Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Conference Whitford Abbott, Rohan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-01
Metro Football League Ellenbrook Abraham, Bradley Pending 2020-02-13  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Abraham, Brayden Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-09
Nollamara Ballajura Abraham, Dorinda Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Perth DFDC Kenwick Abraham, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Nollamara Abraham, Matthew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Ackerer, Madison Pending 2020-02-03  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Adamini, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Centrals Conference Thornlie Adams, Aidan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Adams, Ari Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Adams, Declan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Warnbro Swans West Australian Football League (WAFL) Adams, Jordan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Adams, Simon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Adams, Simon Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kingsway Bassendean Adamson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Adamson, Corey Pending 2020-03-08  
Scarborough Central Midlands Coastal Football League Adamson-Holmes, Jordan Pending 2020-03-13  
Ongerup Football Association Piara Waters Addis, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Ader, Ador Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Ader, Ador Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Canning Vale Adie, Shahin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Canning Vale West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ah Chee, Jakob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Ah Siu, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Ah Siu, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Ahrens, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-19  
Gosnells Lynwood Ferndale Ainsworth, Bryan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Aitchison, Mathew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Northern Conference Wanneroo Alaga, Sam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Wanneroo Alaga, Sam Approved 2019-02-12 2020-02-24
Mortlock Football League Noranda Alexander, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Kimberley Football League Bayswater Alexander, Summer Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Bassendean Alford, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Northern Conference West Coast Allan, Jake Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mosman Park Allan, Lincoln Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Conference Whitford Allen, Connor Pending 2019-11-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Allen, James Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Northern Conference Scarborough Allin, Cooper Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Allison , Grace Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
Kenwick West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Allison , Grace Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Allison, Claire Pending 2020-03-11  
North Beach Ballajura Allison-Green, Jay Pending 2020-03-13  
East Perth DFDC Ballajura Allport, Jake Pending 2020-03-10  
Metro South (WA) Willetton Allsop, Alec Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Swan Athletic Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Almiento, Luca Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Bassendean Alone, Jack Pending 2020-03-10  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Amara, Julian Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Amaranti, Abbey Pending 2020-02-03  
Willetton Canning Vale Amaranti, Abbey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
North Fremantle Collegians Amaranti, Tobi Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Wanneroo Ambrosini, Joshua Pending 2020-02-21  
Ongerup Football Association Curtin University Wesley Amores, Cent Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-06
AFL Masters WA High Wycombe Amundsen, Thor Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Thornlie Lynwood Ferndale Anderson, Chris Pending 2020-03-12  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Anderson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Anderson, Darryl Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Anderson, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Thornlie Lynwood Ferndale Anderson, Sidney Pending 2020-03-03  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Anderson, Simone Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forrestdale Anderson, Tristan Pending 2020-02-06  
Goldfields Female Football League Kingsley Andreoli, Claire Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Andrews, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Andrews, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference North Beach Andrich, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Andrijich, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Andrijich, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Swan Valley Ellenbrook Angus, Dion Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Annakin, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Anning, Brock Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
AFL Queensland Willetton Arasi, Joel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Stirling Armitage, Joey Pending 2020-03-05  
Western Australian Amateur Football League High Wycombe Armstrong, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Armstrong, Jonathon Pending 2020-03-09  
Kwinana Gascoyne Football Association Armstrong, Travis Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
WA Youth Girls Metro Kalamunda Armstrong-Jones, Darcey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Arnott, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
Kenwick Metro Football League Arrowsmith, Matthew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Whitford Jandakot Arvino, Paul Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Ash, Noah Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Ashby, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Ashby, Ethan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Ashby, Logan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-21
Kingsley Ballajura Ashcroft, Allyce Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Ashton, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-28  
Curtin University Wesley Trinity Aquinas Ashton, Jonathon Pending 2020-03-04  
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Ashton, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-19  
Brentwood Booragoon South West Football League Ashworth, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Ashworth, Taylor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Cobras Willetton Athanassiou, Steven Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Brentwood Booragoon Winnacott Atkin, Brendan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Snesa Newman National Football League Atkins, Braeden Approved 2019-06-03 2020-03-07
Northern Conference Stirling Atkinson, Ethan Pending 2020-03-04  
Stirling AFL Sydney Atkinson, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Atkinson, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Atkinson, Jaidyn Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Subiaco DFDC Kingsway Atkinson, Peter Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Kenwick Metro Football League August, Tom Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Augustynek, Kayla Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Kingsway Austin, Brodie Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
South West Football League Swan Athletic Austin, Kellie Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Collegians Avon Football Association Avery, Ben Pending 2020-03-13  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Avery, Ben Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
Collegians Avon Football Association Avery, Ben Cancelled 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Collegians Avon Football Association Avery, Ben Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Cobras Avey, Noah Pending 2019-11-11  
Dianella Morley Snesa Awezi, Joe Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Warnbro Swans AFL Sydney Ayton, Alicia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Babich, Hudson Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Metro Football League Forrestdale Back, Jake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Hills Football League WA Kalamunda Bacon, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
Centrals Conference Gosnells Bagovits, Liam Pending 2020-05-15  
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Bailey, Caleb Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Bailey, David Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bailey, David Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Swan Valley Kingsley Bailey, Gemma Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Manning Rippers Bailey, Ryan Pending 2020-05-17  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Manning Rippers Bailey, Ryan Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Wanneroo Baker, Blake Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-16
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Baker, Edward (ted) Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Whitford Baker, Hayden Pending 2019-11-22  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Baker, Martha Pending 2020-02-01  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Bakker, Brock Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Baldwin, Dean Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Willetton Baleu, Jamie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-20
Carlisle Avon Football Association Ballantyne, Jack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Ballantyne, Wyatt Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Ballard, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-03  
Southern Football Netball League Warnbro Swans Barber, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Metro Football League Gosnells Barbet, Mitch Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bardsley, Jake Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Avon Football Association Snesa Barker, Joel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-03
Dianella Morley AFL Masters WA Barlow, Kris Pending 2020-03-16  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Barnden, Caleb Pending 2020-03-05  
Swan Valley Swan Athletic Barnes , Kaitlin Pending 2020-03-09  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Barnes , Kaitlin Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Barnes , Kaitlin Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Barnes, Guy Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Whitford Barnes, Luis Pending 2019-11-22  
Swan Valley Swan Athletic Barnes, Madison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Barns, Chad Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
South West Football League North Fremantle Barr, Taylor Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Barrett, Ellie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Barry, Brendon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Barry, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Lynwood Ferndale Willetton Bartels, Jayden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-23
North Pilbara Football League North Fremantle Barth, Caleb Pending 2020-03-11  
Mortlock Football League Whitford Bartle, Tyler Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bartlett, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Bartolomei, Cameron Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Pilbara Junior Football Association Bayswater Barton, Corey Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Baskerville, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bassett, Tony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
East Fremantle DFDC Lynwood Ferndale Bastin, Liam Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Batchelor, Ted Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Centrals Conference Armadale Bate, Bailey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Bates, Brodie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
University South West Football League Baxter, Madeleine Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Scarborough Baxter, Riley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-16
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Baxter, Warrick Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Baxter, Warrick Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Baynes, Cohen Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bazzo, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Maddington AFL Masters WA Beal, Scott Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Curtin University Wesley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Bean, Matthew Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-25
Scarborough Central Midlands Coastal Football League Bean, Steven Pending 2020-03-05  
Great Northern Junior Football League Carlisle Bear, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Lynwood Ferndale Curtin University Wesley Beatty, Spencer Approved 2020-02-19 2020-04-27
Kenwick Fortescue National Football League Beck, Kane Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kalamunda Bedford , Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Kalamunda High Wycombe Beeby, Jarrod Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Beedie, Alice Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Collegians Mosman Park Beeson, Luke Pending 2020-02-27  
Secret Harbour North Mandurah Belcher, Cory Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Whitford Bell, Aiden Pending 2019-11-08  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Bell, Angus Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Bell, Caren Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Bell, Chantal Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Bell, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Bellouard, Corey Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Claremont DFDC Collegians Benetti, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-20 2020-03-13
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Denied 2020-05-17 2020-05-17
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Nollamara Bennell, Rakita Pending 2020-02-06  
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Bennell, Shaun Pending 2020-02-01  
Wembley AFL Masters WA Bennett, Damian Approved 2018-02-13 2020-02-12
Scarborough Adelaide Footy League Bennett, Jason Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Bennett, Jayson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bennett, Jayson Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Bennett, Joel Approved 2019-04-02 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Bennett, Katherine Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Ecu Jets Quinns District Bennett, Nathan Pending 2020-05-22  
Quinns District Ecu Jets Bennett, Nathan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Bassendean Kingsway Bennetts, Kyle Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Bentley, Ashley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bentley, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Mt Lawley Bassendean Berardini, Luca Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-20
Forrestfield Willetton Beresford, Jade Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Piara Waters Onshore Cup Football Association Bergsma, Scott Pending 2020-02-10  
Piara Waters Onshore Cup Football Association Bergsma, Zachary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Carlisle Bernardino, Martyn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Wembley Kyabram District Football Netball League Berry, Keith Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Bertolini, Ethan Pending 2020-02-04  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Bessell, Shae Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Gosnells Coolbinia Best, Cameron Pending 2019-11-04  
Centrals Conference Coolbinia Best, Lochlan Pending 2019-11-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Bestry, Zac Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-11
Metro Football League Kenwick Bettenay, Jack Cancelled 2020-02-28  
Metro Football League Kenwick Bettenay, Jack Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Bettenay, Jack Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Centrals Conference Wembley Bettini, Oscar Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Bewick, Shaun Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Scarborough Biddle, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Biggs, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Bilchuris, Jaxon Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Trinity Aquinas Cockburn Lakes Billings, Chris Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Goldfields Football League Winnacott Bilton, Sam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Wanneroo Cottesloe Bin Omar, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
East Kimberley Football League Belmont Districts Binbusu, Terrence Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Metro Football League Stirling Birch, Michael Pending 2019-11-24  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Bird, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-22
Gascoyne Football Association Wembley Bischof, Brent Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Bishop, Harvey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Black, Jordan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-13
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Black, Kristian Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Maddington Snesa Blackburn, Matthew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Kenwick Forrestdale Blackwood, Kwindon Pending 2020-02-11  
North Pilbara Football League Curtin University Wesley Blake, Cameron Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Blakemore, Baylee Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Blee, Rohan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Blight, Jacob Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Blight, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Blight, Tiffany Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Melville Manning Rippers Blurton, Chapparell Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Blurton, Drew Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Wembley Coolbinia Board, Eddie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Yanchep Ecu Jets Boath, Ryan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Boddington, Kimberly Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Boddington, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Bognuda, Jake Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Bognuda, Jake Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Bol, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Bol, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Bolas, Seth Pending 2020-05-21  
Maddington Kenwick Bolton, Dwayn Cancelled 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Nollamara Bolton, Ezekiel Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Peel DFDC Kwinana Bolton, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Collegians Bonadeo, Joseph Pending 2020-02-19  
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bonadeo, Joseph Approved 2020-03-16 2020-05-18
Great Southern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Bond, Kallen Pending 2020-03-09  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Bond, Riley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Booth, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Bassendean Booth, Travis Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Armadale AFL Masters WA Boothey, Trevor Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Piara Waters Armadale Borsic, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-01
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Boschman , Melissa Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
Northern Conference Whitford Botes, Zachary Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Masters WA Swan Valley Botica, Adam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Belmont Districts Upper Great Southern Football League Boughton, Steven Denied 2020-05-15 2020-05-23
Willetton Curtin University Wesley Boulton, Bradley Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-03
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Bourne, Mason Pending 2019-11-01  
Winnacott Willetton Bourne, Riley Pending 2020-02-01  
Willetton Winnacott Bourne, Riley Pending 2020-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Bourne, Riley Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-28
Ballarat Football League Warnbro Swans Bower, Paul Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Bowman, Cecilia Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Bowman, Mary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Boyd, Angela Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Boyd, Cooper Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Boyd, Michelle Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Boyd, Riley Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Bassendean Swan Valley Boyd, Ryan Pending 2020-03-11  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Boyle, Nathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Bull Creek Leeming Jandakot Boyle, Nathan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Boyle, Xavier Pending 2020-05-22  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Boys, Blake Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Northern Conference West Coast Boys, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Bozich, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-03
Fremantle C.B.C. AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Bradbury, Connor Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Bradbury, Egan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Bradford, Ethan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Bradford, Kiah Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Bradford, Liam Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Fremantle C.B.C. Trinity Aquinas Bradley, Ethan Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Piara Waters Thornlie Bradley, Luke Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Bradley, Shauna Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bradshaw, Shannon Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-04
Quinns District Yanchep Bradshaw, Timothy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Brady, Will Pending 2020-03-15  
West Kimberley Football League East Perth Women's FC Brandis, Sahvannah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
AFL Sydney Winnacott Brashaw, Georgia Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Brazier, Ewan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
North Fremantle Mosman Park Breadmore, Daniel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Kingsway Breen, Ethan Pending 2020-03-06  
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brennan, Ned Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Kalamunda Avon Football Association Brescacin, Daniel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Great Northern Football League Curtin University Wesley Bresland, Tom Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Perth DFDC Kenwick Bridge, Jarod Approved 2019-04-30 2020-03-09
Kenwick Metro Football League Bridge, Jarod Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Nollamara Brockman, Tyler Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
AFL Canberra Cobras Bromley, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Avon Football Association Kingsway Brookes, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Northern Conference North Beach Brooks, Egan Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-19
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Broomhall, Maya Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Kenwick Goldfields Football League Bropho, Jermaine Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Bropho, Morgan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Brotzu- chessa, Chiara Pending 2020-02-29  
High Wycombe Forrestdale Brough, Matthew Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
AFL Capricornia Canning Vale Broun, Shelby Pending 2020-02-20  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Brouwer, Finn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Bassendean Brown, Ayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Brown, Connor Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Gosnells Forrestdale Brown, Dmayne Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Willetton Rossmoyne Brown, Dylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Brown, Ethan Approved 2019-02-19 2020-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Brown, Jonas Approved 2020-03-16 2020-05-18
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brown, Lane Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Brown, Taylisha Pending 2020-02-01  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Brown, William Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Conference Quinns District Browne, Caleb Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Collegians Browne, Ethan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Browne-Harmer, Paris Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Broz, Kellee Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Bruno, Daniel Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-27
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Buchanan, David Pending 2020-05-21  
Northern Conference Quinns District Buchanan, Tom Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Perth DFDC Kenwick Buckland, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Buckland, Jacob Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Armadale AFL Masters WA Bucktin, Daniel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Budimir, Connor Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Quinns District Budimir, Mason Pending 2020-03-12  
Willetton South West Football League Bull, Damon Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-20
Melville Coolbellup Buller, Jordan Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
South West Football League Wanneroo Bumann, Kane Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Ongerup Football Association University Bungey, Ben Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Scarborough Wembley Bunn, Oliver Pending 2020-02-25  
South West Football League Brentwood Booragoon Burbridge, Peter Approved 2020-03-17 2020-04-22
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Burchell, Liana Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Burford, Hayley Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Burford, Hayley Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Metro Football League Hamersley Carine Burgoyne, Tristan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
East Perth DFDC Noranda Burich, Tyler Pending 2020-02-14  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burley, Matthew Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Burman, Mackenzie Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Burne, Hanna Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Melville Burnett, Joseph Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
North Fremantle Cobras Burnett, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-04  
Willetton Rossmoyne Burns, Jordan Pending 2020-02-25  
Willetton Brentwood Booragoon Burns, Levi Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Burrows, Stacee Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Burston, Zara Pending 2020-02-01  
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Burtchaell, Annette Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Belmont Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Burton, Christopher Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
West Kimberley Football League Swan Valley Burton, Colin Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-11
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burton, Corey Cancelled 2020-02-08  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burton, Corey Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wembley Burton, Henry Pending 2020-05-24  
Wembley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burton, Henry Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Burton, Jason Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Augusta Margaret River Junior Football Association Inc Willetton Burton, Joel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Dianella Morley Noranda Burton, Kyle Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Burton, Riley Pending 2020-03-10  
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Burton, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Coolbellup Bushby, Jaeven Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Buss, Shane Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Butcher, Billy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Butcher, Levi Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Northern Conference North Beach Butko, Zeke Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Butler, Jesse Pending 2020-03-11  
Piara Waters Kenwick Buxton, Rikki-Lea Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Kingsway Cottesloe Byass, Adam Pending 2020-03-10  
Kenwick Metro Football League Byett, Adam Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Byfield, Jakeb Pending 2020-02-01  
Warnbro Swans Secret Harbour Byrne, Alex Pending 2020-03-05  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Byrne, Amanda Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Fremantle C.B.C. Onshore Cup Football Association Byrne, Jack Pending 2020-02-24  
Maddington Piara Waters Byrne, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Byrne-King, Lucus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Manning Rippers Cottesloe Byron, Charlie Pending 2020-03-13  
Manning Rippers Cottesloe Byron, Charlie Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Cable, Boston Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kalamunda Avon Football Association Caddy, Tyler Approved 2020-03-13 2020-04-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Cahill , Sherree Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Calder, Adam Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference University Caldow, Tom Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Calgaret, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Camer-Pesci, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Bassendean Noranda Camilleri, Paul Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Masters SA Kingsway Camillo, Neil Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Camillo, Neil Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Campagna, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Melville Rossmoyne Campbell, Liam Pending 2020-05-18  
West Perth DFDC Ocean Ridge Campbell, Luke Pending 2020-03-09  
Metro South (WA) Melville Canestraro , Isaac Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Canicosa, Gabrielle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Capararo, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-10
Trinity Aquinas Upper Great Southern Football League Capelli, Stephen Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-15
Northern Conference Wembley Capolingua, Ethan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Cappa, Paul Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Centrals Conference Thornlie Capstick, Lauchlan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Carbone, Angelo Pending 2020-02-01  
South West Football League University Carbone, Anthony Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
North Fremantle Winnacott Carcione, Michael Pending 2020-02-01  
Peel DFDC Kwinana Cardoso, Lataya Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Carle, Matt Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Scarborough Carlton, Caleb Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Carmichael, Alexander Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Carmody, Sharnay Pending 2020-02-14  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Carpenter, Taraia-Ekara Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Great Northern Football League Collegians Carr, Andrew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carr, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carr, Timothy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Carradus, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Carrick, Lauren Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
Metro Football League North Beach Carroll, Jay Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Carroll, Martin Pending 2020-02-09  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Carroll, Siobhan Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
North Beach Esperance District Football Association Carson, Josh Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Carter, Andrew Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Carter, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Carter, Bill Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-25
Whitford Wanneroo Carter, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-17  
Quinns District Curtin University Wesley Carter, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-12  
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Carter, Taylah Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Great Northern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Carter, Tyler Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Caruana, Rivah Pending 2020-03-04  
Whitford South West Football League Case, Alexander Pending 2020-03-05  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Case, Stephen Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Subiaco DFDC Ellenbrook Casey, Sean Approved 2019-06-29 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Casey, Sean Approved 2019-06-29 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Bassendean Cash, James Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Lower South West Football League Ellenbrook Casserly, Brandon Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Casson, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Cockburn Lakes Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Casson, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Mosman Park Castleden, Charlie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Snesa South West Football League Catalano, Joel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Mt Lawley AFL Queensland Cates, William Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Catterall, Jarvis Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference Kingsway Caulfield, Zac Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Caulfield, Zac Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Northern Conference University Cavanagh, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Scarborough Stirling Cavanagh, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
AFL Barwon Cobras Cazaly, Caden Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Northern Conference North Beach Celenza, James Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Kingsway Cesareo, Luke Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-24
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mt Lawley Chabros, John-Paul Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Chalmers, Bailey Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Chandler, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Chandler, Zak Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Channells, Belen Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Bull Creek Leeming Fremantle C.B.C. Chaplin, Beau Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Chapman , Darren Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Chapman , Darren Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Northern Conference Wanneroo Charette, Etienne Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Chatman, Dana Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Kenwick Cheetham, Brock Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Kenwick Centrals Conference Cheetham, Brock Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors West Coast Chetcuti , Amy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Chidgzey, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Chin, Gary Pending 2020-05-21  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Chinnery, Amy Pending 2020-03-06  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Chodorowski, Joshua Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Lower South West Football League University Chomley, James Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Swans DFDC Swan Valley Choules, Cameron Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Chown, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Chrisp, Baianne Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Christensen , Alex Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Christensen , Alex Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Kenwick Christensen, Camden Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Christiner, Sarah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Scarborough Upper Great Southern Football League Christoforou, Isaac Pending 2020-03-06  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ciallella, Adam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Manning Rippers Melville Ciccarelli, Xavier Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Whitford Circosta, Liam Pending 2019-11-08  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Collegians Clare, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Clark, Jayden Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Cobras Winnacott Clark, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Clarke, Sebastian Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Clarke, Sebastian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Clayton, Callum Joseph Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Great Northern Junior Football League University Clayton, Declan Pending 2020-03-17  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Clayton, Harrison Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cottesloe Clayton, Riley Pending 2020-02-29  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Clayton, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Warnbro Swans North Pilbara Football League Cleaver, Aaron Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-19
Northern Conference Whitford Clements, Casey Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Clinch Miller, Shannon Pending 2020-02-08  
East Perth Women's FC Swan Athletic Clinch Miller, Shannon Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Clinch, Judd Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Clinch, Judd Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
High Wycombe Dianella Morley Clinch-Phillips, Casey Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Clohessy, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Willetton Armadale Clouter, Frank Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Upper Great Southern Football League Armadale Clowting, Jordan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
West Perth DFDC Ocean Ridge Clydesdale, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-12  
Maddington Belmont Districts Cochrane, Liam Pending 2020-02-02  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Cochrane, Liam Approved 2018-11-21 2020-02-27
Northern Conference West Coast Cockayne, Adam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Hamersley Carine Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cockie, Jordan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cottesloe Cohen, Nicola Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Cohenca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lynwood Ferndale Colbung, Ashley Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Jandakot Colbung, Brandon Approved 2019-04-10 2020-02-28
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Colbung, Gregory Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Nollamara Newman National Football League Cole, Nathan Pending 2020-02-20  
Thornlie Armadale Cole, Shawn Pending 2020-03-06  
Thornlie Central Midlands Coastal Football League Colegate, Jaye Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Piara Waters Colegate, Kiera Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Northern Conference North Beach Coleman, Matthew Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
South West Junior Football League (WA) University Coleman, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bayswater Coles, Eliesha Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Kenwick Canning Tigers Collard, Dylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Collard, Emmanuel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Kwinana Collard, Lance Pending 2020-03-14  
Maddington Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Collard, Troy Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Colley, Paul Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Colley, Paul Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Collier, Ross Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Metro Football League Forrestdale Collins, Blake Approved 2019-11-05 2020-02-27
Claremont DFDC Wembley Collins, Jamie Pending 2020-03-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Collins, Kylie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Collins, Noah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Combi, Ethan Pending 2020-03-12  
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Combi, Wyatt Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Collegians Connell, William Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Connolly, Lauren Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Northern Conference Collegians Connor, Luke Pending 2020-03-02  
Metro South (WA) Armadale Cook, Brody Pending 2020-02-12  
Armadale Metro South (WA) Cook, Brody Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Eastern Districts Football League Piara Waters Cook, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-05
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cook, Ryan Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-05
South West Football League Kwinana Cook, Zach Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Cooke, Christopher Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Cooling-Wallen, Tristan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Coombes, Samuel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Cooney, Larissa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cooper, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Cooper, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Willetton Mt Lawley Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Mt Lawley Willetton Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
Willetton Mt Lawley Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Fortescue National Football League Winnacott Cooper, Liain Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Cooper, Trent Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-10
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Coopes, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-02-11  
Brentwood Booragoon Northern Tasmanian Football Association Coote, Lucas Pending 2020-02-03  
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Copeman, Rick Pending 2020-03-11  
WA Youth Girls Metro Kingsley Coppola, Shenae Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Northern Conference North Beach Copus, Jamie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Corbett, Scott Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Corcoran, Jess Pending 2020-02-12  
Avon Football Association Collegians Cormack, Dec Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Northern Conference North Beach Cortese, Charlie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Costello, Blake Pending 2020-02-25  
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Costello, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-11  
Piara Waters Armadale Cotte, Joshua Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Lynwood Ferndale Canning Vale Cotton, Christopher Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Wembley Manning Rippers Coulson, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
Avon Football Association Scarborough Coumbe, Everett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Avon Football Association Scarborough Coumbe, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Dianella Morley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cousins, Brett Pending 2020-03-11  
Dianella Morley Belmont Districts Cousins, Robin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-16
Canning Vale Fortescue National Football League Cover, Lee Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Cowen, Kate Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Kingsley Curtin University Wesley Cowley, Stuart Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-29
Southern Football League (SA) Wembley Cox, Brad Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Melville Roleystone Cox, Jesse Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Metro Football League Dianella Morley Cox, Kasey Approved 2019-06-27 2020-03-11
Lynwood Ferndale Fortescue National Football League Cox, Michael Pending 2020-02-10  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Coxall, Andrew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Coyle, Meghan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Maddington Gosnells Coyne, Terence Pending 2020-05-18  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Crabbe, Lily Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Brentwood Booragoon Adelaide Footy League Crafter, Spencer Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Northern Conference Kingsway Craig, Hayden Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Craig, Owen Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Eastern Districts Football League North Fremantle Craine, Corey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
AFL Cairns Womens Willetton Cramer, Meredith Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Trinity Aquinas Central Midlands Coastal Football League Crane, Dylan Pending 2020-02-28  
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Crawford, Jan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Creeper, Adam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Creer, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
North Midlands Football League Kalamunda Cresswell, Michael Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Crew, Liam Pending 2020-02-18  
Kwinana Brentwood Booragoon Cribbs, Jon Pending 2020-03-06  
Great Southern Football League West Coast Cristinelli, Kaine Pending 2020-03-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Crofts, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
Armadale Piara Waters Crofts, Luke Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Swan Athletic Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crognale, Dane Pending 2020-02-07  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Cronin, Max Pending 2020-02-12  
Goldfields Football League Belmont Districts Cronin, Zac Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Crook, Kasey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Peel DFDC Kwinana Crookes, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
South Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Crookes, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Ecu Jets Whitford Crosby, Brendan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Bassendean North Pilbara Football League Crosby, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-24  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Cross, Keelan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Crouch, Tristan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
University Snesa Crowley, Ryan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Great Northern Football League University Crudeli, Kurt Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Cruthers, Lewis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Culbert, Hamish Pending 2020-02-26  
Curtin University Wesley West Coast Cullen, Jake Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Cullen, Liam Pending 2020-02-19  
Peel DFDC Trinity Aquinas Culverwell, D'Arcy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Collegians Onshore Cup Football Association Culverwell, Shane Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-27
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Cummings, Harrison John Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ocean Ridge Cummins, Emma Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
South West Football League University Cummins, Noah Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Cuneo, Joshua Pending 2020-02-26  
Lynwood Ferndale Mortlock Football League Cunningham, Darren Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Lynwood Ferndale Mortlock Football League Cunningham, Joseph Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
University Upper Great Southern Football League Cunningham, Riley Pending 2020-03-06  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Curovic, Tristan Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Thornlie Curran, Ethan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Cusworth, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Cobras Coolbinia Cuthbert, Jai Approved 2020-03-07 2020-05-14
Metro Football League Gosnells Cuttabutt, Jericho Pending 2020-03-03  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cutter , Chris Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cutter, Chris Pending 2020-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Cobras D'Olieslagers, Colin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Cockburn Lakes Southern Football Netball League D'Rozario, Brendon Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Mortlock Football League Scarborough D'Rozario, Caleb Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Claremont DFDC University D'Sylva, Thomas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Daffen, Brodie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Golden Rivers Football League Noranda Dalton, Jesse Pending 2020-02-19  
Great Northern Football League Bull Creek Leeming Daly, Fraser Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Scarborough Dalziell, Keenan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Daniels, Chad Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Daniels, Max Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-03
Mid South Eastern Football League North Beach Darcy, Craig Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Bayswater West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Darcy, Hayley Approved 2019-03-02 2020-02-07
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Dasilva, Jarman Approved 2018-04-12 2020-02-22
WA Youth Girls Metro Ocean Ridge Davenport, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-05
Upper Great Southern Football League Wembley Davey, Jacob Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Maddington Collegians Davey, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Davey, Tyler Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes David, Marlon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Kwinana David, Taynesa Pending 2020-02-05  
Metro South (WA) Collegians Davidson, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Bull Creek Leeming Davies, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Davies, Fraser Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Mosman Park Davies, Isaac Approved 2019-06-27 2020-02-22
Scarborough Central Midlands Coastal Football League Davies, Samuel Pending 2020-03-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Davis , Winona Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Davis, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Cobras Davis, Kerry Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Davis, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Davis, Luke Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
North Fremantle Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Davis, Norman Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Davis, Ronin Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Davis, Ronin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Thornlie Piara Waters Dawe, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Dawson, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Dawson, Timothy Pending 2020-05-21  
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Day, Ethan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Ocean Ridge Metro Football League De Baugy, Peter Pending 2020-03-15  
Bayswater Great Southern Football League De Brito, Jacinta Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley De Carolis, Adrian Approved 2015-03-03 2020-02-06
Northern Conference Kingsway De Filippi, Adam Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro Football League Wanneroo De Filippis, Jordan Pending 2020-02-11  
Swan Valley Trinity Aquinas De Lacy, Tyler Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
North Fremantle Melville De San Miguel, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA De Silva, Christopher Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Dearle, Jaleesa Pending 2020-02-21  
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Debono, Brandon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Debono, Brandon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-09
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Debono, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference University Degebrodt, Ashley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Metro Football League Ellenbrook Degois, Shannon Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Northern Conference North Beach Del Casale, Jacob Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Mosman Park Adelaide Footy League Delacy, Jamie Pending 2020-03-13  
Curtin University Wesley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Deleo, Corey Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Deleonardis, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-12 2020-02-20
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Dellaca, Jack Pending 2020-02-06  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Dempsey, Tom Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Denner, Henry Approved 2019-02-22 2020-03-12
North Fremantle Cottesloe Dennis, Tristan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Dent, Giles Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Depane, Jye Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Northern Conference University Devereux, Patrick Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Snesa AFL Masters WA Devine, Paul Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
AFL Masters WA Snesa Devine, Paul Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Carlisle Mortlock Football League Devitt-Boyd, Joshua Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Devries, Mitch Pending 2020-03-03  
Northern Conference North Beach Dewar, Harmon Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-11
Gove Australian Football League Bassendean Dhamarrandji, Dale Pending 2020-03-12  
Coolbellup Kenwick Dhurrkay, Xavier Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Swan Valley Scarborough Di Lollo, Alec Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Whitford Goldfields Football League Diaz, Hector Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Dick, John Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
North Fremantle Melville Dickson, Christopher Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Swan Athletic Scarborough Diddams, Henry Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Mortlock Football League Ellenbrook Digiulio, Thomas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Dillon, Brayden Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Kingsway Dimitriou, Chris Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Dixon , Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Thornlie Dixon, Chris Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Dobbin, Billy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Willetton Rossmoyne Dobson, Mitchell Pending 2020-05-19  
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dodds, Toby Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Northern Conference University Doggart, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Kenwick Centrals Conference Doherty, Daniel Cancelled 2019-08-15  
Kenwick Centrals Conference Doherty, Daniel Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Centrals Conference Coolbinia Doherty, Fraser Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Bassendean Noranda Domanski, Blake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Claremont DFDC North Beach Donaldson, Hamish Pending 2020-03-07  
Kenwick Newman National Football League Donaldson, Jac Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Donaldson, Quinn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Doncon, Parker Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Kwinana Canning Tigers Dono, Isobelle Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Donovan, Anthony Pending 2020-02-26  
Whitford Winnacott Donovan, Justin Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Doolan, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
North Fremantle Brentwood Booragoon Doolan, Samuel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
South West Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Doran, Cody Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Bull Creek Leeming Brentwood Booragoon Dores-Henderson, Finley Pending 2020-05-20  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Dores-Henderson, Finley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Dorizzi, Sonia Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Manning Rippers Curtin University Wesley Dougall, Mayson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-05
Centrals Conference Gosnells Dougan, Liam Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Willetton Douglas, Cameron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Doutch, Justin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Doutch, Justin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Dowen, Jamie Pending 2020-02-01  
Ocean Ridge North Pilbara Football League Dowen, Jamie Denied 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
Ocean Ridge North Pilbara Football League Dowen, Jamie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dowling, James Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-18
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Down, Max Pending 2020-03-05  
Metro South (WA) Melville Downey, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
West Coast Great Northern Football League Downie, Matthew Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Downsborough, Luke Pending 2020-02-17  
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Dowrick, Brandon Pending 2020-03-13  
Northern Conference Whitford Doyle, Jason Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-30
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Doyle, Keith Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Doyle, Keith Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Thornlie Drage, Deon Pending 2020-03-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Drage, Eva Pending 2020-02-11  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Drage, Rylee Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Drake-Brockman, Ethan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Drake-Brockman, Ethan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Drane , Ebony Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Gosnells Thornlie Drew, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-27  
Thornlie Canning Vale Drew, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Mininera and District Football League Jandakot Dridan, Glen Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Conference Whitford Driffill, Luke Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-06
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Ducler Des Rayches, Jonah Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-19
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Dudenhoeffer, Leighton Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dugan, Jake Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Dugan, Jake Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Duncan, Callum Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Western Australian Amateur Football League Winnacott Duncan-Smith, Logan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Ongerup Football Association Rossmoyne Dunkeld, Tahlia Pending 2020-05-20  
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Dunkerton, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Dunn, Emma Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Canning Tigers AFL London Dunn, Joseph Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Dupont, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Durmanich, Matthew Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
South West Football League Kingsway Durrant, Zachary Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Duxbury, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Duxbury, David Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Quinns District Newman National Football League Dwyer, Haydn Pending 2020-03-09  
Northern Conference University Dye, Jackson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-03
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells Dyer, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Dyer, Daniel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dyer, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Dyer, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Centrals Conference Bassendean Dymock, Joshua Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Belmont Districts West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dzinic, Brandon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-11
Metro Football League Piara Waters Eades, Reace Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Snesa Armadale Eastcott, Jared Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Wembley Goldfields Football League Eastwell, Jordan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-07
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Eaton, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Eaton, Kody Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-20
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Eckermann, Brad Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-15
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Eckermann, Paul Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Piara Waters Armadale Eckhart , Luke Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Claremont DFDC Collegians Edibam, Alexander Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Carlisle Mortlock Football League Edmondson, Rhys Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Edussuriya, Sachith Pending 2020-03-12  
South West Football League Ecu Jets Edwards , Riley Pending 2020-03-09  
Secret Harbour Warnbro Swans Edwards, Bailey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Jandakot Warnbro Swans Edwards, Jacquie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Edwards, Jared Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Edwards, Jared Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-15
Piara Waters Canning Vale Edwards, Lauren Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Edwards, Samille Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Maddington Metro Football League Egan, Kristian Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-24
Metro South (WA) Cobras Eiliyati, Youseph Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-03
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Ekpe, Kwame Cancelled 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Ekpe, Kwame Denied 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Ellerton, Grace Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Elliott, Andrew Pending 2020-05-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Ellis, Brandon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ellis, Brendan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Ellis, Callum Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Collegians Mortlock Football League Ellis, Jack Pending 2020-03-14  
Curtin University Wesley Great Southern Football League Ellis, Luke Pending 2020-02-07  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Elphick, Joshua Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Elphinstone, Zane Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
West Coast West Australian Football League (WAFL) England, Tyson Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
Gosnells Fortescue National Football League Enosa, Ancliff Pending 2020-02-21  
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Enright, Dylan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Belmont Districts Ensor , Anthony Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Erikson, Kallum Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Collegians Evans, George Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Cobras Lynwood Ferndale Evans, Juan Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Bayswater West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Evans, Lyndal Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-28
North Beach Kingsway Evans, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Evans, Shea Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Evans, Tayla Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Cobras Mortlock Football League Evans, Troy Cancelled 2020-03-05  
Manning Rippers Cottesloe Evans, Xavier Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Evans-Wright, Wade Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Fabre, Max Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Fagan, Zane Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Falck, Heather Pending 2020-02-10  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Fall, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Fallon, Leon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Fare, Cooper Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Fare, Mark Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Farinola, Julian Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Quinns District Farmer (birch), Philip (edgar) Pending 2020-02-14  
High Wycombe Coolbellup Farmer, Bill Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Eastern Districts Football League Wanneroo Farmer, Craig Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-11
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Farmer, Craig Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Dianella Morley Armadale Farmer, Gavin Pending 2020-05-19  
East Perth Women's FC West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Farmer, Iesha Pending 2020-03-17  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Farmer, Iesha Pending 2020-02-14  
Goldfields Football League Bassendean Farmer, Steven Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Centrals Conference Thornlie Farrell, Cory Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Melville Farrell, Jake Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-10
Metro Football League Nollamara Farrell, Jordan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Farrell, Jude Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
AFL South East Willetton Farris-White, Sequoia Skye Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Great Southern Football League Bayswater Farrow, Bodie Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Farrow, Leigh Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Farrugia, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Fassom, Brandon Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Wembley Fatharly, Alistair Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
Fremantle C.B.C. Melville Faulds, Aidan Denied 2020-03-01 2020-03-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Faulkner, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Fensom, Shane Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Fenton, Jack Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Fenton, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Secret Harbour South West Football League Ferguson, Cole Pending 2020-02-27  
Northern Conference Bassendean Ferguson, Ethan Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Melville Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ferguson, Matt Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kingsway Bassendean Ferguson, Peter Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Fernie, Paul Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Ferrari, Zach Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Ferrier, Jacob Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Ferris, Shannon Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Fielding, Scott Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Yanchep Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Fifita, Jacob Pending 2020-05-20  
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Finch, Corey Denied 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Finch, Corey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Finerty, Jake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Finlay, Jed Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Finlay, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Stirling Kingsway Finnegan, Myles Pending 2020-02-03  
Stirling Kingsway Finnegan, Myles Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Fisher, Brock Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
South Fremantle DFDC Jandakot Fisher, Ryan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Maddington Eastern Districts Football League Fitts, Elliott Pending 2019-11-05  
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fitzgerald, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Fitzgerald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Bassendean Flahey, Jackson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Flait, Olivia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Flavel, Jessyca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Mosman Park Willetton Fleay, Hayden Pending 2020-02-20  
Northern Conference University Flecker, Bailey Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Willetton Coolbinia Fleming, Trent Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Northern Conference Whitford Fletcher, Blake Pending 2020-02-24  
South Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Fletcher, Callum Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Fletcher, Steven Pending 2020-05-18  
Northern Conference North Beach Flouzat, Jacques Pending 2020-03-17  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Flowers, Cooper Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Foley, Fraser Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
Northern Conference North Beach Foley, Kane Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Follett, Jake Denied 2019-11-03 2020-02-10
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Fonda, Jessica Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Jandakot West Australian Football League (WAFL) Foote, Jayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Foote, Jayden Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Forbes, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-08
Bayswater Centrals Conference Ford, Jaymes Pending 2020-05-15  
Centrals Conference Bayswater Ford, Jaymes Pending 2020-03-13  
Centrals Conference Bayswater Ford, Jaymes Denied 2020-02-22 2020-02-29
Kwinana Manning Rippers Ford, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Manning Rippers Coolbellup Ford, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Goldfields Football League West Coast Forkin, James Pending 2020-03-12  
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Forrest, Jack Approved 2019-03-20 2020-02-24
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Forrest, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
West Coast Great Northern Football League Forrester, Ryan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Foss, Daniel Approved 2019-05-16 2020-02-26
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Foster, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Foster, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-22
Northern Conference Whitford Foster, Jack Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-01
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Foster, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
North Midlands Football League Curtin University Wesley Fowler, Clayton Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Fowles, Brody Pending 2020-03-09  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Fox, Rachel Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
Manning Rippers North Fremantle Francis, Matthew Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Franklin, Aaron Pending 2020-03-12  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Franklin, Eden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Kenwick Metro Football League Franklin, Jake Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Avon Football Association West Coast Franklin, James Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Franks, Carlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Cobras Winnacott Fraser, Aiden Pending 2020-02-11  
Forrestdale Kalamunda Fraser, Alex Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Fraser, Tyler Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Fraser, Vincent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
South West Junior Football League (WA) North Fremantle Frazer, Ben Pending 2020-02-12  
South West Football League North Fremantle Frazer, Ben Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Northern Conference Kingsway Frazer, Liam Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Perth DFDC Gosnells Freear, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Freeman, Coby Approved 2019-11-29 2020-03-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Freeman, Leesa Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Freemantle, Alexander Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine French, Izaac Pending 2020-02-01  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Hamersley Carine French, Michael Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge French, Nathan Pending 2020-05-19  
West Kimberley Football League Ocean Ridge Frey, Christine Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
AFL Cairns Womens Piara Waters Friedli, Danika Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Lynwood Ferndale Canning Vale Frijaf, Taylon Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-27
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Fromm, Jan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Fromm, Jan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Frost, Daniel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Cockburn Lakes Great Southern Football League Fry, Alexander Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fuller, Zachary Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Kenwick Metro Football League Fullgrabe, Robert Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Coolbinia AFL Masters WA Furulyas, Josef Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Dianella Morley Nollamara Fyfe, Casey Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Cobras Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Galati-Rando, Anthony Approved 2020-01-08 2020-01-10
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Galipo, Leo Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Whitford Gallager, Connor Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Swans DFDC Swan Valley Gallagher, Daniel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Galos, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Galos, Joshua Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Thornlie Galvez, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Galvin, Shane Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-27
AFL Cairns Willetton Gandy, Clint Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
South Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Garbellini, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Coolbellup Cottesloe Garces, Charlene Pending 2020-03-05  
Cottesloe Coolbellup Garces, Charlene Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Garcia, Brian Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Garcia, Brian Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Willetton West Coast Gardiner, Jarrad Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Coolbinia Noranda Gardner, Patrick Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-27
Metro Football League Kingsway Gardoud, Agid Approved 2019-03-14 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Quinns District Garland, Jacob Pending 2020-02-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. East Perth Women's FC Garland, Sophie Jae Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Coolbellup Cobras Garlett Jr, Troy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Maddington Goldfields Football League Garlett, Jasseppie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Kwinana Kenwick Garlett, Justin Approved 2019-11-17 2020-02-19
Kingsley Nollamara Garlett, Tyhara Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Northern Conference Wanneroo Garraway, Blake Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Garrett, Michael Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Metro South (WA) Cobras Garrett, Michael Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Gartside, Tom Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Gasmier, Paul Pending 2020-05-21  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Gatenby, James Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Gatluak Golong, Fangak Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Gava, Dylan Pending 2020-02-26  
Collegians Ongerup Football Association Gaze, William Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Gelmi, Kailem Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Genefini, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Genefini, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Wanneroo Genovese, Carmelo Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Wanneroo Genovese, Carmelo Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Swan Valley Canning Tigers Genovese, Jordan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Nollamara South West Football League Gentle , Jasmin Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Centrals Conference Swan Valley George , Kylinda Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming George, Jason Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
AFL London Ecu Jets George, Zoe Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gericke, Bayley Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Germain, Phil Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Germain, Phil Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-25
West Kimberley Football League Canning Tigers Germinario, Lily Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Gibb, Harrison Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Gibbs, Dylan Pending 2020-02-03  
Avon Football Association Ballajura Gidgup , Damien Pending 2020-03-09  
South West Junior Football League (WA) Ballajura Gidgup , Shaquille Pending 2020-03-09  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Gigg, Ethan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Giles, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Gosnells AFL Masters WA Gilewski, Lisa Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Wembley AFL Sydney Gillard, Christian Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Gionta, Daniel Pending 2020-02-18  
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Giuffre, Ryan Approved 2018-11-11 2020-02-01
Northern Conference West Coast Giumelli, Matthew Pending 2020-03-13  
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Giuppa, Zack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Glanville, Shane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Mt Lawley Curtin University Wesley Glass, Cameron Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Upper Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Gledhill, Bronson Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Gleeson, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
Metro South (WA) Willetton Gliosca, Mason Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Glossop, Ethan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference University Glynn, Tadhg Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Quinns District Goddard, Ebany Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Goddard, Lewis Pending 2019-11-01  
Wembley North Beach Goddard, Timothy Pending 2020-03-10  
Kenwick Metro Football League Goets, Warrick Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South West Football League Bayswater Golder, Scott Pending 2020-03-05  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Goncalves, Andre Pending 2019-11-09  
Winnacott Metro South (WA) Goncalves, Andre Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Scarborough Goode, Fraser Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Gosnells Snesa Goodhew, Wade Cancelled 2020-03-08  
Gosnells Snesa Goodhew, Wade Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Eastern Districts Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Goodhill, Sam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-14
Canning Tigers Manning Rippers Goodlad, Cameron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Ellenbrook Kenwick Goodlet, Caleb Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Goodlich, Jessica Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Goodrick, Jacob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Wanneroo Gordon, Cale Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-26
Northern Conference Wanneroo Gordon, Cale Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Cockburn Lakes West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gordon, Reece Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-26
Centrals Conference Thornlie Gorey, Ethan Pending 2020-03-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Gorey, Olivia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) North Fremantle Gorman, Joshua Pending 2020-03-15  
Maddington Gosnells Gould, Jamie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-05-16
AFL North West NSW Yanchep Gould, Michael Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-10
Hills Football League WA Willetton Goulden, Ashley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Goulter, Beau Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Gowdie, Kieran Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Graham, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Grandy, Samuel Pending 2020-02-19  
Great Northern Football League Curtin University Wesley Grant, Eli Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Grant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Grant, Max Approved 2020-01-18 2020-01-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Grant, Oscar Cancelled 2020-03-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Grant, Oscar Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
South West Junior Football League (WA) University Granville, Jadon Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Kingsway Grassenis, Patrick Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-05
Perth DFDC Gosnells Graves, Jamie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Belmont Districts Gray, Brodie Matthew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Gray, Callum Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Manning Rippers Melville Gray, Darcy Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Manning Rippers Melville Gray, Darcy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Whitford Gray, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Swans DFDC North Fremantle Grazia, Thomas Pending 2020-03-16  
Subiaco DFDC Ocean Ridge Greaney, Kyle Pending 2020-03-03  
Bassendean Noranda Greasley, Morgan Pending 2020-02-19  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Canning Tigers Greco, Kalib Pending 2020-02-24  
Thornlie North Gippsland Football Netball League Green, Cameron Pending 2020-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Green, Elijah Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Green, Elijah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Fremantle C.B.C. Central Midlands Coastal Football League Green, Jacob Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Onshore Cup Football Association Curtin University Wesley Green, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-05-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Green, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cottesloe Green, Zachary Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Subiaco DFDC Scarborough Greenhalgh, Riley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Greenland, Thomas Approved 2018-02-15 2020-02-15
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Greer , Samuel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Cobras Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Gregory, Jaydyn Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
High Wycombe Coolbinia Gregory, Robert Cancelled 2019-11-22  
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Grey, Billy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Grey, Liam Pending 2020-03-09  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Grida, Adrian Pending 2020-02-04  
Warnbro Swans Goldfields Football League Griffin, Daniel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Armadale Forrestdale Griffiths, Jesse Pending 2020-03-10  
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Griffiths, Mark Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-28
Trinity Aquinas North Fremantle Grigson, Harrison Pending 2020-03-15  
Trinity Aquinas Kwinana Groenenberg, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-27
Cobras Jandakot Grose, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Grubelich, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Curtin University Wesley Manning Rippers Gryguc, Timothy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Cockburn Lakes Forrestdale Grzetic, Jay Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Guariglia, Tori Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Guile, Ben Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Guile, Ben Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Gunning, Laura Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
WA Youth Girls Metro Canning Vale Gusterson, Kira Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-18
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Guy, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-03
Trinity Aquinas Eastern Districts Football League Hackett, Trent Pending 2020-03-14  
Centrals Conference Scarborough Haddon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Hagemann, Tristan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Ocean Ridge Kenwick Hajinoor, Hazeem Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Scarborough Halangoda, Pulith Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Kingsway Hall, Ashleigh Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Hall, Christopher Pending 2020-05-20  
Nollamara South West Football League Hall, Whitney Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Eastern Districts Football League Mt Lawley Hallam, David Pending 2020-03-04  
Goldfields Football League Kingsway Halligan, Kyle Pending 2020-02-11  
Canning Tigers AFL Masters WA Halpin, Andrew Pending 2020-05-24  
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Halse, Shaun Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Trinity Aquinas Bassendean Hamer-Mathew, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-09
Ballajura Swan Valley Hamilton, Daniel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Hamilton, Flynn Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Hamlet, Nixon Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Curtin University Wesley AFL Cairns Womens Hammond , Amy Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hammonds, Nick Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hammonds, Nick Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Curtin University Wesley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hams, Ashton Approved 2019-10-30 2019-11-09
Kingsley Stirling Handcock, Samuel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
West Kimberley Football League Nollamara Handford, Joel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Hannagan, Cameron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Whitford Hannaire, Thomas Approved 2019-11-22 2020-03-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nollamara Hanning, Steven Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Hansen, Dakoda Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Piara Waters Dianella Morley Hansen, Kade Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Hansen, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Gosnells Kenwick Hansen, Rodney Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Hanson, Julian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Kingsley North Pilbara Football League Harding, Adam Pending 2020-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Harding, Benjamin Cancelled 2020-02-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Harding, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Harding, Ivy Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Curtin University Wesley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Hardy, Dominic Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-06
Cobras Metro South (WA) Hargense, Breyton Pending 2020-02-26  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Hargense, Breyton Pending 2019-11-12  
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Harp, Christopher Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Armadale Harp, Jesse Pending 2020-02-01  
Great Southern Football League Ecu Jets Harper, Callum Pending 2020-02-11  
Melville North Fremantle Harries, Thomas Pending 2020-02-21  
Stirling AFL Masters WA Harrington, Barry Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-19
South West Football League Bayswater Harris, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-22  
Northern Conference Quinns District Harris, Billy Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Harris, Jaymie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Northern Conference University Harris, Peter Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Swan Athletic Harris, Rachel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Snesa Harris, Thomas Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Maddington Kenwick Harris, Tye Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Harris-Walker, Joshua Approved 2019-11-09 2020-03-01
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Wembley Harry, Bronson Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-16
Maddington Ellenbrook Hart, Barry Pending 2019-11-05  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Hart, Joshua Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Hartfield, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-23
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Harvey, Dylan Pending 2020-02-17  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Harvey, Scott Pending 2020-02-24  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Scott Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Scott Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Harvey, Sean Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Sean Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Harvey-Wilson, Lucy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Scarborough Harwood, Kai Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Harwood, Kai Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Armadale Hastie, Bohdi Pending 2020-02-01  
University Collegians Hatter, Sally Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Newman National Football League North Mandurah Hawker, Billy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-10
Quinns District AFL Queensland Hawkins, Ethan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-13
Coolbellup Upper Great Southern Football League Hayden, Ashton Pending 2020-03-10  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Hayden, Brent Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Coolbellup Upper Great Southern Football League Hayden, Jordan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Western Australian Amateur Football League Coolbellup Hayden, Michael Pending 2020-03-11  
South West Football League Coolbellup Hayden, Shannon Pending 2020-03-11  
Dianella Morley Warnbro Swans Hayden, Stirling Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hamersley Carine Hayes, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Metro Football League Ecu Jets Hayes, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Haynes, Eli Denied 2020-03-07 2020-03-13
Great Northern Football League Warnbro Swans Hayward, Kaylan Pending 2020-03-06  
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hayward, Lily Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Belmont Districts Hayward, Simon Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Ellenbrook Swan Athletic Haywood, Jacob Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Haywood, Kobe Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Hazell, Taj Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Hazell, Taj Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Headland, Tyson Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Headland, Tyson Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Heald, Joseph Pending 2020-03-11  
South West Football League North Fremantle Healey, Fraser Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Healy, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-14
Northern Conference Wanneroo Heaney, Ben Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Hearne, Cooper Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Ongerup Football Association Hamersley Carine Hemley, Alexander Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Hemphill, Jason Approved 2019-04-12 2020-03-06
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Henderson, Noah Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Henderson, Oliver Pending 2020-03-11  
North Beach Northern Conference Henshaw, Albie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Yanchep Newman National Football League Hepcal, Vlad Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hesford, Haydn Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hesford, Haydn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Armadale Heylen, Zack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Willetton Rossmoyne Hicks, Austin Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Hidderly, Ashanti Pending 2020-05-16  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Higgins, Beau Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
South West Football League Bassendean Higgins, Brandon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Higgins, Kane Pending 2020-05-18  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Higgins, Tyson Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Higgs, Luke Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Centrals Conference Thornlie Hill, Daniel Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Warnbro Swans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hill, David Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-26
Northern Conference West Coast Hill, Joel Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hill, Kaylen Pending 2020-03-06  
Mt Lawley Bassendean Hill, Nathan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Metro Football League Swan Valley Hill, Travis Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Whitford Hillen, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-08 2020-03-14
Claremont DFDC North Beach Hince, Ben Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Hinch, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hinchliffe, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Hinchliffe, Connor Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Hinder, Joseph Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Conference Quinns District Hinder, Lance Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Hindi, Nick Cancelled 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Hindi, Nick Denied 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
East Fremantle DFDC Trinity Aquinas Hindle, Morgan Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Hindmarsh, Kurt Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Hindmarsh, Tyron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Secret Harbour Bassendean Hird, Nick Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Hirsch, Thomas Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-08
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Hiscock, Aimee Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-17
South West Football League Gosnells Hislop, Benjamin Pending 2020-05-15  
South West Football League High Wycombe Hislop, Dale Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hitchcock, Kade Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
University Ongerup Football Association Hitsert, Seamus Pending 2020-03-11  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hitzman, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Hoare, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobley, Joel Approved 2020-01-28 2020-01-30
Northern Conference Kingsway Hobley, Josh Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-28
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hobley, Josh Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Hobley, Josh Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Cottesloe Collegians Hobson, Marianne Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Great Northern Football League Scarborough Hodder, Justin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Gosnells Stirling Hodder, Tremayne Denied 2019-11-09 2019-12-14
Swan Athletic AFL Sydney Hodge, Kieran Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Scarborough AFL Queensland Hodges, Chris Pending 2019-11-05  
Upper Great Southern Football League Ballajura Holder, Conan Pending 2020-03-03  
Esperance District Football Association Warnbro Swans Holdman, Dane Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
North Pilbara Football League Kingsway Holdman, Rhys Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Holdsworth, Cameron Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Centrals Conference Brentwood Booragoon Hollings, Jayden Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Noranda Mortlock Football League Hollingsworth, Craig Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-22
Bassendean West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hollingum, Josh Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Bassendean Hollingum, Josh Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-04
Dianella Morley Adelaide Footy League Holmes, Aaron Pending 2019-11-27  
Northern Conference Whitford Holroyd, Alasdair Pending 2019-11-08  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Holthouse, Connor Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Perth DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Homer, Kai Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Hooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hooper, Todd Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hooper, Todd Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Wanneroo Hopes, Christopher Pending 2020-02-17  
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Hopkins, Michael Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Horan, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Horko, Sebastion Pending 2020-02-12  
Quinns District Western Region Football League (WRFL) Horlock, Robert Pending 2019-11-16  
Warnbro Swans Adelaide Footy League Horsfall, Danial Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Horton, Connor Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Horton, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-05
South West Football League Wanneroo Horton, Tobi Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Gosnells Forrestdale Hoskin, Dylan Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Wanneroo Hosking, Ryan Pending 2020-02-18  
South West Football League Mt Lawley Hoskins, Brayden Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Hoskins, Craig Pending 2020-03-17  
South Fremantle DFDC Curtin University Wesley Hoskins, Jack Pending 2020-02-14  
Northern Conference Kingsway Houghton, Zac Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
Northern Conference Scarborough Houghton, Zachary Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Houston, Fletcher Pending 2020-02-03  
Wembley Trinity Aquinas Houwen, Corey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Howard, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
North Beach AFL Sydney Howie, Campbell Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Huck, Celeste Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kenwick High Wycombe Hudson, Scott Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Hughes, Blake Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hughes, Blake Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-12
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hughes, Byron Pending 2020-05-20  
Perth DFDC Winnacott Hughes, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Gosnells Lynwood Ferndale Hugo, Shamus Pending 2020-02-19  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Huisman, Reece Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Hulten, Andre Approved 2019-06-17 2020-02-20
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Wembley Humble, Thomas Pending 2020-05-24  
Wembley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Humble, Thomas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Centrals Conference Nollamara Humphries, Monique Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
Centrals Conference Nollamara Humphries, Shaye Pending 2020-03-10  
Avon Football Association Jandakot Hunt, Josh Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Hunter, Abbey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Carlisle South West Football League Hunter, Adam Pending 2020-05-20  
Carlisle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hunter, Adam Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-25
Hills Rangers Goldfields Football League Hunter, Aynsley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Hunter, Damon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-12
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Hunter, Dylan Pending 2020-02-01  
Stirling Kingsway Hunter, Kingsley Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hunter, Kingsley Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
East Fremantle DFDC Manning Rippers Hunter, Oliver Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Anthony Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Tyler Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Tyler Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Eastern Football Netball League Whitford Hurley, Mathew Pending 2020-02-04  
North Beach AFL Barwon Hurley, Max Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Perth DFDC Gosnells Hurrelbrink, Tyler Pending 2020-02-18  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Hussell, Jacob Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Kingsway Hutchings, Luke Pending 2020-03-12  
Piara Waters Armadale Hutt, Shayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Manning Rippers South West Football League Huxtable, Michael Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Kalamunda Mortlock Football League Hyde, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Hyne, Bailey Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-09
Stirling Kingsway Impiombato, Jacob Denied 2019-11-23 2019-11-30
Stirling Kingsway Impiombato, Jacob Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Northern Conference West Coast Incerti, Lewis Pending 2020-03-06  
West Coast Lower South West Football League Incerti, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Lower South West Football League West Coast Incerti, Nicholas Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Gosnells Forrestdale Indich, Justin Denied 2020-02-13 2020-03-12
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ingham, Jacob Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-06
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Ioannakis, Taj Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Irani, Neil Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Northern Conference Whitford Ireland, Colby Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Ireland, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Lynwood Ferndale North Beach Irwin, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-17
East Fremantle DFDC Armadale Isaac, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Italiano, Leon Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Metro South (WA) Melville Ithier, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Ivas, Abby Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Ivester, Daniel Pending 2020-02-12  
West Kimberley Football League Willetton Jack, Johann Pending 2020-03-04  
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Jack, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Jackson, Bryce Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Jackson, Jammie Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Jackson, Paul Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Whitford Jackson, Regan Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-23
Piara Waters Armadale Jacobs, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
Claremont DFDC Collegians Jacobsen, Zak Pending 2020-03-02  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Manning Rippers Jago, Brandon Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-05
Trinity Aquinas Eastern Districts Football League James, Frank Pending 2020-03-12  
Claremont DFDC Collegians James, Jack Approved 2019-03-28 2020-01-17
Metro South (WA) Melville James, Jethro Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
AFL Queensland University James, Mikayla Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Piara Waters Peel Football and Netball League Inc. James, Phillip Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells James, Seth Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana James, Solomon Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
Perth DFDC Bayswater James, Zac Pending 2020-03-14  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Cockburn Lakes Jardine, Craig Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Quinns District Jarman, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Jay, Adrian Pending 2020-02-20  
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jenkins, Adam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Maddington Piara Waters Jenkins, Ryan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Kingsley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Jenkins, Stuart Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Newman Junior Football Council Kenwick Jenssen, Anthony Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Jenssen, Anthony Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Gosnells Forrestdale Jenyns, Mogan Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-06
South West Football League High Wycombe Jetta, Graham Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Jetta, Katrina Pending 2020-02-25  
Northern Conference North Beach Johns, Kai Pending 2020-03-17  
Great Northern Football League Scarborough Johns, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Kingsway Johnson, Chris Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Whitford Johnson, Connor Pending 2019-11-08  
Northern Conference Quinns District Johnson, Dylan Pending 2020-02-12  
Roleystone Metro South (WA) Johnson, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Trinity Aquinas Goldfields Football League Johnston, Brent Pending 2020-02-11  
Goldfields Football League Trinity Aquinas Johnston, Brent Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Cottesloe West Coast Johnston, Cullen Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Johnston, Thomas Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Johnston, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Northern Conference North Beach Jolley, Peter Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-17
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Jolob, Bradley Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Jones, Baxter Pending 2020-03-15  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kalamunda Jones, Beau Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Secret Harbour South West Football League Jones, Brendon Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Carlisle Great Southern Football League Jones, Cameron Pending 2020-03-10  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Jones, David Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Osborne Park Stirling Jones, Dean Pending 2020-03-14  
Kingsway Stirling Jones, Dylan Pending 2020-03-14  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Jones, Eric Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Curtin University Wesley Rossmoyne Jones, Hayden Pending 2020-05-18  
East Perth DFDC Dianella Morley Jones, Leo Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Thornlie Jones, Liam Pending 2020-03-03  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Jones, Liam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Jones, Mathew Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jones, Rhett Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jones, Stephen Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Jones, Stratton Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Jones, Trinity Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Mortlock Football League Forrestdale Jones, Troy Pending 2020-02-11  
High Wycombe Forrestfield Judge, Tristan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
East Kimberley Football League Stirling Juli, Diquane Pending 2019-11-26  
Stirling Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Juli, Diquane Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-10
West Coast Belmont Districts Julitz, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-02  
AFL Canberra University Junk-Gibson, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-05  
Northern Conference Kingsway Jury, Jordan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bayswater Justice, Adam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
West Coast Hamersley Carine Kahn, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Kailis, Vlas Pending 2020-02-19  
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Kalajzic, Joel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Kingsley Ballajura Kane, Courtney Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
University Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kaputin, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Katnich, Kai Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-29
Fremantle C.B.C. Central Wheatbelt Football League Katnich, Trey Pending 2020-03-07  
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Kay, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-03  
Noranda Bassendean Kean, Khalil Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Quinns District West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Keane, Kelly Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Quinns District Keane, Kelly Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Swans DFDC Bayswater Keane, Saxon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Kearney, Arron Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kwinana Newman National Football League Kearney, Damon Pending 2020-03-13  
Goldfields Junior Football League Belmont Districts Keast, Zac Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-26
Metro South (WA) Melville Keating, Kyle Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Keating, Robert Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Fremantle DFDC Piara Waters Keeley, Jonathon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Piara Waters Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keeley, Paris Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forrestfield Keep, Mark Pending 2020-03-12  
University Cottesloe Keir-Uren, Georgia Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Collegians Keleman, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
West Coast Hamersley Carine Kelledy, Patrick Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Kelly, Ben Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-20
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Kelly, Hayden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Bassendean Fortescue National Football League Kelly, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Coolbellup Metro Football League Kelly, Krisharne Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Bassendean Kelly, Liam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Northern Conference Scarborough Kelly, Liam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Kelly, Liam Pd Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Northern Conference Wanneroo Kelly, Rhys Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Kelly, Terence Pending 2020-02-08  
Coolbellup Cobras Kelly, Troy Pending 2020-02-13  
West Kimberley Football League Kalamunda Kelmar, Craig Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Upper Great Southern Football League University Kelsall, William Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Kemp, Jed Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
West Kimberley Football League Ellenbrook Kendall, James Pending 2020-03-03  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Kendrew, Stella Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Willetton Goldfields Football League Kennedy, Jack Pending 2020-02-02  
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Kennedy, Joe Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Kennedy, Thomas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Kenyon, Rachael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Kermode, Jack Dennison Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Goldfields Football League Dianella Morley Kernutt, Sasha Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Dianella Morley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kernutt, Sasha Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Thornlie Horsham District Football League Kerr, Daniel Pending 2019-11-04  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerr, Daniel Pending 2019-11-09  
Forrestdale Armadale Kershaw, David Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerspien, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerspien, Lincoln Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Conference Whitford Keyser, Jesse Pending 2019-11-22  
South West Football League Armadale Khan, Corey Pending 2020-02-28  
Piara Waters Armadale Khan, Shannon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Kickett, Bonnie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Gosnells Nollamara Kickett, Myron Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Kidd, Oliver Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Kidman, Jacqueline Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Carlisle Belmont Districts Kiely, William Pending 2020-03-15  
Metro Football League Stirling Kiernan, Jimmy Pending 2019-11-24  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kimber, Bailey Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Kimpton, Jye Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-27
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook King, Chad Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-27
Avon Football Association Bull Creek Leeming King, Harrison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Swan Valley Hills Rangers King, Jamie Lee Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine King, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-06
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge King, Maeson Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Claremont DFDC Hamersley Carine King, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Avon Football Association Noranda Kingi, Steven Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Kinner, Riley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Northern Conference Whitford Kinnersly, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Mid South Eastern Football League Bassendean Kipping, Mitch Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Mid South Eastern Football League Bassendean Kipping, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
East Fremantle DFDC Ecu Jets Kirchner, Ashton Pending 2020-02-02  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Kirk, Anna Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-26
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Kirkland, Tyler Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Kirkpatrick, Tai Denied 2020-03-07 2020-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Kirkpatrick, Tai Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
High Wycombe West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kirkup, Joshua Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Cobras Kirkwood, Zade Pending 2019-11-18  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Kissack, Jason Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Kitchingman, Bodie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Kingsley Quinns District Kitson, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Collegians Kittow, Sharni-Leigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Klemke, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Willetton Goldfields Football League Kleppe, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-10  
Metro Football League Gosnells Knapp, Ethan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-18
Rossmoyne Hamersley Carine Knight, Jacob Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Rossmoyne Hamersley Carine Knight, Jacob Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Knight, Luke Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Cobras Knight, Samuel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Knight, Teague Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Quinns District Knight, Trent Pending 2020-02-26  
Gosnells High Wycombe Knitter, Louise Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Lower South West Football League North Fremantle Knott, Darcy Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Noranda Knox, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Ocean Ridge Whitford Knuckey, Jacob Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Northern Conference West Coast Koios, Matthew Pending 2020-03-06  
Swans DFDC Piara Waters Korosec, Mathew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Bayswater Nollamara Krakouer, Adam Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Coolbellup Metro Football League Krakouer, Neil Approved 2019-04-05 2020-02-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Krauss, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kalamunda Kregers, Jason Pending 2020-03-04  
Melville Kenwick Krispyn, Kurt Pending 2019-11-25  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Krummenacher, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Kuipers, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Curtin University Wesley AFL Masters WA Kyles, David Pending 2020-03-18  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway La Rosa, Steven Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA La Rosa, Steven Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Whitford Laing, Bryce Pending 2019-11-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Lake, Jack Approved 2019-02-15 2020-02-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Lake, Jackson Pending 2020-02-25  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Lambrinidis, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
East Fremantle DFDC Canning Tigers Lamont, Jacob Pending 2020-03-16  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Lamont, Sam Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-18
Perth DFDC Gosnells Landwehr, Nelson Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Dianella Morley Noranda Lane, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Lane, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Lane, Kalin Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Forrestdale Canning Vale Lane, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
East Kimberley Football League Canning Tigers Lang, Eleanor Pending 2020-02-14  
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Langford, Devan Approved 2017-04-27 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Langley, Danial Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Lankford, Troy Pending 2020-05-21  
University South West Football League Lantzke, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-01
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Lanzara, Paolo Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Ongerup Football Association Hamersley Carine Lapsley-Fowle, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Kingsley Mortlock Football League Lapthorne, Michael Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Scarborough Larkin, Ronan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
South West Football League Hills Rangers Larsen, Kristy Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Latch, Brent Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Laurito, Joshua Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Centrals Conference Roleystone Law, Max Pending 2020-02-12  
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Lawrence, Jacob Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Lawrence, Jaicinta Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hills Rangers Lawrence, Jasmyn Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lawson, Finn Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lawson, Finn Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Swan Athletic Football Netball East Gippsland Lawson, Travis Pending 2020-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Lawton, Blake Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
North Beach Kingsway Lazenby, Jack Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Le, Antony Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Leavy, Karri Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Ledger, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Western Australian Amateur Football League Ellenbrook Ledger, Tim Pending 2020-03-12  
West Kimberley Football League Cottesloe Ledgerwood, Mili Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Forrestdale Kenwick Lee, Baydon Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-10
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lee, Blake Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Lee, Campbell Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
Great Southern Football League Bull Creek Leeming Lee, John Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-03
Bull Creek Leeming Great Southern Football League Lee, John Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
North Beach Quinns District Lee, Kristen Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
AFL Sydney Fremantle C.B.C. Lee-Steere, Selby Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Metro South (WA) Gosnells Leeder, Joseph Pending 2020-05-18  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Mt Lawley Lees, Jason Approved 2017-02-05 2020-01-24
East Perth Women's FC Willetton Legge, Ashleigh Pending 2020-05-21  
East Perth DFDC East Perth Women's FC Legge, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Leggett, Cody Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Leggett, Cody Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Leighton, Taryn Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-15
Western Australian Amateur Football League Yanchep Leitch, Andrew Pending 2020-02-13  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Lemin, Kohen Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Lendrum, Emma Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Northern Conference Mosman Park Lenny, Conor Pending 2020-02-04  
Metro Football League Scarborough Lester, Ben Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Lester, Josh Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Lester, Josh Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Wanneroo Levia, Jayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Levitt, Kallian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Northern Conference Quinns District Lewis, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Lewis, Brock Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Curtin University Wesley Willetton Lewis, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Lewis, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
North Fremantle Brentwood Booragoon Lewis, Liam Pending 2020-02-12  
Northern Conference Kingsway Lewis-Smith, Jhy Pending 2019-11-06  
North Beach Hamersley Carine Liddiard, Aaron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lightowler, Adam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Lill, Harrison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Lilly, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Lower South West Football League Brentwood Booragoon Lindquist, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Esperance District Football Association Collegians Lindsay, Sean Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Lines, Kade Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Lines, Kade Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bayswater Linthorne, Brianna Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lippi, Dylan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Litchfield, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Litherland, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bayswater Little, Blake Pending 2020-02-22  
Maddington Winnacott Little, Jayden Approved 2019-11-09 2020-03-05
Canning Vale Kenwick Ljutica, Brandon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Northern Conference North Beach Llanwarne, Fletcher Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Lloyd, Julian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Willetton Lobban, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
North Pilbara Football League Lynwood Ferndale Locke, Andre Pending 2020-02-20  
Subiaco DFDC Ecu Jets Lockhart, Matthew Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-02
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Lockyer, Jordan Pending 2020-03-10  
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Lodge-Calvert, Dylan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Northern Conference Quinns District Logan, Kieran Pending 2020-02-12  
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Lohse, Trenton Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stirling Lolias, John Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-07
Swan Athletic Stirling Loly, Matt Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Lombardo, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-19  
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Longley, Megan Pending 2020-05-22  
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Lorimer, Brock Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Cockburn Lakes Great Southern Football League Louthean, Jakob Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Bassendean Lovering, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Willetton Loverock, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Northern Conference West Coast Low, Michael Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Kingsley Kingsway Lowndes, Matthew Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-02
Wanneroo Kingsway Lowndes, Thomas Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-02
North Beach Great Southern Football League Lucas, Sian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Northern Conference University Lucas, William Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-14
Gosnells Central Midlands Coastal Football League Luckens, Brandyn Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Gosnells Central Midlands Coastal Football League Luckens, Lochlin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Luckins, Kole Pending 2020-03-11  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Curtin University Wesley Ludwig, Jordaan Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Curtin University Wesley Ludwig, Jordaan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
AFL Queensland Curtin University Wesley Luers, Daniel Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Ballajura Ellenbrook Luko, Aliyud Pending 2020-03-11  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Piara Waters Luttrell, Brenton Pending 2020-02-01  
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Luttrell, Brenton Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
North Pilbara Football League Swan Valley Lynch, Chad Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Lynden, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Avon Football Association Bassendean Lyndon, Claude Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Lynn, Amanda Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Lyons, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Lysle, Yvette Pending 2020-02-03  
Bassendean Mortlock Football League Macaulay, Daniel Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Northern Conference West Coast Macdonald , Thomas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Thornlie Canning Vale Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-11  
Gosnells Thornlie Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-27  
Bassendean Mortlock Football League Mackean, Justin Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Mackenzie, Dane Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Perth DFDC Snesa Mackey, Daniel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-27
Claremont DFDC Wembley Mackintosh, Thomas Approved 2016-02-11 2020-01-22
Northern Conference Wanneroo Macpherson, Chad Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Macpherson, Ethan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Macpherson, Ethan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Canning Tigers Madeley, Jaimi Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Swan Athletic Stirling Mager, Blayde Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Kingsway Yanchep Magistro, Tyson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-24
Armadale Piara Waters Maguire, Christopher Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-14
Curtin University Wesley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maher, Patrice Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Mahony, Ben Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Maiden, Wayne Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Main, Seona Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mainwaring, Zac Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Ballajura Ellenbrook Malcolm, Jay Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Mallard, Jaxon Pending 2020-03-10  
Nollamara Great Northern Football League Mallard, Kyle Pending 2020-02-04  
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mallard, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
Mortlock Football League North Beach Manners, Troy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Avon Football Association Mt Lawley Manning, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Wanneroo Lower South West Football League Manning, Scott Approved 2020-03-13 2020-04-26
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Manson, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Quinns District Ballajura Marchese, Kristina Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Marchetti, Harrison Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Marelich , Alex Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Coolbinia Noranda Marevic, Andrew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Piara Waters Armadale Marijanich, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Mark, Josephine Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Marley, Blair Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Marley, Ryan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Noranda Bayswater Marlow, Liam Pending 2020-02-13  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Marrapodi, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-10
Gosnells Nollamara Marron, Darlene Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Willetton Marrot-Castellat, Jacob Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Great Southern Football League Canning Tigers Marsh, Courtney Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Braedyn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Ellenbrook Southern Football Netball League Marshall, Darcy Cancelled 2020-02-28  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Marshall, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-16
Peel DFDC Roleystone Marshall, Matthew Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Martin , Stephanie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
Kalamunda High Wycombe Martin, Jaygar Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-16
Centrals Conference Bassendean Martin, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Kingsway Manning Rippers Martin, Leonard Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-13
Kenwick Adelaide Footy League Martin, Lindsay Pending 2020-02-01  
Kenwick Adelaide Footy League Martin, Lindsay Pending 2020-02-09  
Adelaide Footy League Kenwick Martin, Lindsay Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Martin, Tahlea Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Martin, Tahlea Approved 2019-02-17 2020-02-16
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Martin, Thomas Pending 2020-03-13  
AFL Ontario Bull Creek Leeming Martin, Trent Approved 2019-02-13 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Melville Martinez, Jacob Denied 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Martinis, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Martino, Jackson Approved 2020-03-07 2020-05-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Maslin, Aleesha Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Great Northern Football League North Fremantle Mason, Atten Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
WA Youth Girls Metro Kalamunda Mason, Kayla Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Stirling Kingsway Mathanda, Shea Cancelled 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Stirling Kingsway Mathanda, Shea Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Swan Valley Newman National Football League Matheson, Kyle Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Mathrang, Sandi Pending 2019-11-01  
Hamersley Carine Onshore Cup Football Association Matthees, Kieran Pending 2020-02-10  
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Matthews, David Pending 2020-05-21  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Matthews, Renee Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Armadale AFL Masters WA Mauer, Brett Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Belmont Districts Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Maughan, Shannon Pending 2020-02-07  
Curtin University Wesley Kenwick Maus, Charlie Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Maus, Charlie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Maxted-Rubery, Noah Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Ellenbrook Cockburn Lakes Maynard, Ricky Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Curtin University Wesley Carlisle Mayne, Campbell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Mayo, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Mazza, Anthony Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Mazza, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Kenwick Metro Football League Mc Stravick, Tristan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcaleer, Zeke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Mcalpine, Shannon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Carlisle Great Northern Football League Mcauliffe, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Thornlie Mccaffery, Jack Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Brentwood Booragoon Esperance District Football Association Mccallum, Alexander Approved 2019-02-18 2020-05-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mccann, Simone Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Scarborough Mccarney, Samuel Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mccarrey, Zachary Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mccarthy , Jason Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mccarthy , Jason Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
North Midlands Football League Jandakot Mccarthy, Olivia Pending 2020-02-03  
Fremantle C.B.C. Brentwood Booragoon Mccarthy, Phoenix Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-04
Metro South (WA) Cobras Mccaw, Owen Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-20
Cobras Coolbellup Mccaw, Owen Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Kwinana Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mcclenaghan, Jake Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Melville Mccormick, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
North Fremantle Cobras Mccoy, Tom Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mcculloch, Levi Pending 2020-02-08  
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Mcdaniel, Courtney Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Northern Conference Whitford Mcdonald, Archer Cancelled 2020-03-08  
Northern Conference Whitford Mcdonald, Archer Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Nollamara Armadale Mcdonald, Caleb Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Mcdonald, Carl Pending 2020-05-21  
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Mcdonald, David Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-08
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Mcdonald, Ethan Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Centrals Conference Bassendean Mcdonnell, Caleb Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Quinns District Ecu Jets Mcdonough, Shaun Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Mcdougall, Josh Pending 2020-02-19  
Kingsway Ballajura Mcdowell, Callum Pending 2020-03-11  
Avon Football Association Bayswater Mcfarlane, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Kenwick Metro Football League Mcgarrigal, Liam Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South West Football League North Fremantle Mcgarry, Connor Pending 2020-03-05  
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Mcghie, Sharlyce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mcginnis, Glenn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcginnis, Glenn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Cockburn Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcgowan, Alison Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mcgowan, Bradley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Northern Conference Kingsway Mcgowan, Jaxon Cancelled 2020-03-05  
Collegians AFL Masters WA Mcgrail, Aaron Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kenwick Great Southern Football League Mcgrath, Ashley Pending 2020-02-06  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Mcgrath, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mcgrath, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Whitford Mcgrath, Shaun Pending 2019-11-08  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Piara Waters Mcguinness, Adam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Mcguinness, James Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Northern Conference North Beach Mcilduff, Sol Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcilvinney, Jarrad Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Mcinnes, Fraser Approved 2020-01-06 2020-01-16
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Mcinnes, Harry Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Mcintosh, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Swan Athletic South West Football League Mckay, David Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Mckay, Talia Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Mckenna, Michael Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Gosnells High Wycombe Mckenzie , Richelle Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
North Beach Kingsley Mckenzie, Emma Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Kingsway Nollamara Mckenzie, Javan Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Mckenzie, Jesse Pending 2020-02-28  
South West Football League West Coast Mckenzie, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
Collegians Mosman Park Mckenzie, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Mckimm, Samantha Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Mt Lawley Hills Football League WA Mckinlay, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Maddington West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mckinnon, Jake Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-04
Jandakot Willetton Mckinnon, Jordan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Fortescue National Football League Winnacott Mclaughlin, Jye Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Osborne Park Swan Valley Mclean, Ashley Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Mclean, Kye Pending 2020-03-12  
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Mclean, Thomas Pending 2020-03-09  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Mcleish, Brendyn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mcleish, Jason Pending 2020-03-12  
Stirling Kingsway Mcleish, Scott Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-07
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcleish, Scott Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Mclellan , Rodney Pending 2020-05-21  
Northern Conference North Beach Mcleod, Lachie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Trinity Aquinas Lower South West Football League Mcleod, Michael Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mcleod-Halligan, Aiden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mcllheney, Mitch Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mcllheney, Mitch Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
Centrals Conference Lynwood Ferndale Mcmahon, Brandon Cancelled 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Mcmahon, Jack Pending 2020-02-17  
Bull Creek Leeming AFL Masters WA Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mcmanus, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Bayswater East Perth Women's FC Mcmenamin, Arlene Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Mcmullen, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Mcnally, Kobi Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Bull Creek Leeming Canning Vale Mcnally, Kobi Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Mcneil, Tyson Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-27
Murray Football League Scarborough Mcneill, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-15
Northern Conference Collegians Mcneilly, Myles Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Mcpartland, Conor Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Goldfields Female Football League Kingsley Mcphail, Jessica Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Western Australian Amateur Football League Hamersley Carine Mcqueen, Michael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Avon Football Association Swan Valley Mcquiggin, Slade Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Canning Vale Mcsweeney, Tiah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Mcveigh, Ben Pending 2020-03-05  
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mcwilliams, Ethan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcwilliams, Noah Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Mears, Coolio Pending 2020-02-20  
South West Football League Winnacott Mears, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Manning Rippers Armadale Mech, Jared Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Meloncelli, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Menaglio, Paul Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Swan Athletic Central Wheatbelt Football League Menegola, Jai Pending 2020-03-05  
Goulburn Valley Football League Collegians Menhennet, Cody Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Menis, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Mentiplay, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2020-02-18
Perth DFDC Willetton Mentz, Isabella Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Meredith, Jesse Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Winnacott Brentwood Booragoon Meredith, Jesse Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Meredith, Stephen Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Merrill, Tyneil Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Belmont Districts Carlisle Messere, Jesse Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Great Northern Football League University Messina, Blake Pending 2020-03-10  
University Collegians Metcalf, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Metcalf, Fletcher Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Meulenkamp, Joshua Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Michael, Haney Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Michael, Haney Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Curtin University Wesley AFL Sydney Middlemas, Adam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Middleton, Jordan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kingsway Mieschbuehler, Simon Approved 2019-11-11 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) Mosman Park Milanovic, Milan Pending 2020-02-22  
Goldfields Female Football League Swan Valley Milera, Francine Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Miles, Ethan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Trinity Aquinas Great Southern Football League Miles, Harrison Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-31
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Miles, Oliver Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Willetton Millane, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Millar, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-13
Centrals Conference Noranda Millard, Mel Pending 2020-05-15  
Swan Valley Noranda Millard, Mel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Noranda Millard, Mel Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
Centrals Conference Noranda Millard, Tyson-Drai Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-15
North Midlands Football League Willetton Miller, Bryce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-05
Brentwood Booragoon Curtin University Wesley Miller, Cameron Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Melville Miller, Christopher Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-10
Northern Conference Wanneroo Miller, Clay Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Miller, Eve Pending 2020-03-03  
Yanchep AFL Masters WA Miller, Gary Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Kwinana Coolbinia Miller, Jacob Pending 2020-03-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Miller, Louis Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Miller, Louis Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Rossmoyne North Pilbara Football League Miller, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Miller, Nash Approved 2020-03-21 2020-05-18
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Miller, Steven Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Miller, Steven Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Northern Conference Quinns District Mills-Campbell , Chelsea Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Mincherton, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Western Australian Amateur Football League Winnacott Miorada, Robert Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Kingsway Mitchell, Bailey Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Mitchell, Chard Pending 2020-05-21  
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Mitchell, Ewen Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-05
Whitford North Pilbara Football League Mitchell, James Pending 2020-03-09  
Quinns District Piara Waters Mitchell, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mitchell, Rob Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mitchell, Rob Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Nollamara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell, Shaan Approved 2019-12-10 2019-12-26
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Moar, Jack Approved 2020-03-16 2020-04-23
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mogga, Junior Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Dianella Morley Bassendean Mogridge, Isaiah Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Centrals Conference Bassendean Moller, Brodie Pending 2020-03-11  
Maddington Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Moloney, Conal Pending 2020-02-04  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Monaco, Alessandro Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
West Kimberley Football League Curtin University Wesley Money, Monsoon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-28
Northern Conference Whitford Monkhouse, William Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-01
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Montauban, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
Northern Conference Kingsway Monteleone, Anton Pending 2019-11-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Montgomerie, Jed Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Great Northern Football League Lynwood Ferndale Moody, Cale Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Wembley Upper Great Southern Football League Moody, Matthew Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Moore, Bertha Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Moore, Danny Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Moore, Danny Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Carlisle Ecu Jets Moore, Jacob Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
West Kimberley Junior Football League West Coast Moore, Jake Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Goldfields Football League Winnacott Moore, Luke Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Kingsway Moore, Wade Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Moorhouse, Jesse Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic More, Kane Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Morfesse, Charles Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Morfesse, Charles Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Roleystone Forrestdale Morfitt, Chaye Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Morgan Power, Samuel Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Morgan Power, Samuel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Mosman Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Morgan, Joshua Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Kingsley Southern Football Netball League Morgan, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Morgan, Rylie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
West Kimberley Football League Cockburn Lakes Morgan, Spencer Pending 2020-03-10  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Morisey, Joshua Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Morley, Daniel Cancelled 2020-02-24  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Moro, Jacob Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Morrell, Daniel Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Morrey, James Pending 2020-02-01  
Swans DFDC Curtin University Wesley Morris, Angus Pending 2020-02-26  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Morris, Tiger Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
High Wycombe West Kimberley Football League Morris, Tyren Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Morrison, Gregory Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Mid West Football League Kwinana Mortimer, Clint Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Northern Conference North Beach Mortimer, George Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Great Northern Football League Swan Valley Mosedale, Kaj Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-27
West Coast Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moseley, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mott, Tamara Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Mourish, Denzel Pending 2020-03-12  
Melville North Fremantle Moustoukas, Kieren Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Muavou, Filimone Pending 2020-02-17  
Eastern Districts Football League Curtin University Wesley Muir, Gavin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Muir, Griffin Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Muir, Griffin Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mulcahy, Michael Pending 2020-02-03  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Mulia, Kara Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-11
South Fremantle DFDC Armadale Mullally, Tarkyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-05
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Munday, Clayton Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Metro Football League Wanneroo Mundt, Jack Pending 2020-02-11  
Mosman Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Murdock, Roman Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-26
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Murphy, Brooke Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Willetton Murphy, Darrel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Northern Conference North Beach Murphy, Joshua Pending 2020-03-08  
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Murphy, Lisa Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Murray, Bree Pending 2020-02-14  
Avon Football Association Scarborough Murray, Clay Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-26
Kingsway Ballajura Murray, Daniel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Murray, Euan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Murray, Lee Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Murray, Nathan Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Murray, Zachary Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Murrell, Keedah Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Kenwick West Australian Football League (WAFL) Musa, Tony Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Musgrove, Robert Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Cockburn Lakes Tasmanian State League (TSL) Musika, Jesse Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Muskarovsky, Tom Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Piara Waters Armadale Mussell, Leon Pending 2020-05-19  
Southern Football Netball League Kwinana Myatt, Damon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Centrals Conference Canning Tigers Nagle, Felicity Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Naim, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Belmont Districts Lynwood Ferndale Nannup, Jason Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Nannup, Treak Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Kenwick Metro Football League Narducci, Hayden Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Narkle, Cailem Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kenwick Narkle, Cailem Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Narrier, Shaquille Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Central Wheatbelt Football League Melville Narrier, Taj Pending 2020-02-17  
Melville Metro Football League Narrier, Taj Pending 2020-03-06  
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Nash, Taylor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Naughton, Cooper Pending 2020-02-23  
Northern Conference North Beach Naylor, Brendan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-19
Peel DFDC Armadale Naysmith, Shane Pending 2019-11-23  
Ongerup Football Association Trinity Aquinas Nazzari, Daniel Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Trinity Aquinas Ongerup Football Association Nazzari, Daniel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Neates, William Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Neindorf, Alex Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nelligan, Rusty Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Mortlock Football League Dianella Morley Nelson, Doug Pending 2020-02-24  
Cottesloe Collegians Nelson, Harriet Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Nenke, Jared Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Nesbitt, Ross Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Ness, Jordann Pending 2020-02-03  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Neunubel, Ella Pending 2020-03-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Newman, Brodie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Upper Great Southern Football League Kenwick Newman, Dillon Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-04
Kenwick Metro Football League Newman, Dillon Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Newman, Laila-Rose Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-28
Northern Conference Whitford Newport, Charlie Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Bayswater Curtin University Wesley Newton, Kelly Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Melville Newton, Riley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
AFL Sydney Scarborough Newton, Tom Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Subiaco DFDC Kingsway Niblett, Alexander Josh Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells Nicholls, Chantelle Pending 2020-05-20  
East Fremantle DFDC University Nicholson, Joshua Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Nicholson, Lucas Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-13
Rossmoyne Upper Great Southern Football League Nicholson, Matthew Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Rossmoyne Upper Great Southern Football League Nicholson, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Armadale Roleystone Nicolao, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-09
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Nicoll, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
AFL Sydney Warnbro Swans Nicoll, Troy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Nicotra, Brennan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
Carlisle Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nielson, Nathan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Piara Waters Armadale Niemann, Stefan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Kingsway Metro Football League Nimmett, Luke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Nind, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Great Northern Football League Swan Valley Ninnis, Leigh Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Metro Football League Kwinana Ninyette, Ricky Pending 2020-02-27  
Fremantle C.B.C. Mt Lawley Nishikawa, Tamon Pending 2020-03-06  
Fremantle C.B.C. Mt Lawley Nishikawa, Tamon Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Nitschke, Cooper Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Noble, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Melville Nockolds, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
East Perth DFDC Ellenbrook Nolan, Reuben Pending 2020-03-13  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Norlin, Corey Pending 2020-02-03  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nosow, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Nosow, Luke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-01
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Novak, Dylan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Nowotny, Donna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Ellenbrook Bayswater Nugent, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Great Southern Football League Willetton Nuggett, Jovawn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Great Southern Football League Willetton Nuggett, Rahiem Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Northern Conference Whitford Nuku, Tyler Pending 2019-11-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coast Nunan, Alice Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Kenwick Centrals Conference Nundle , Clayton Cancelled 2019-08-15  
Kenwick Centrals Conference Nundle , Clayton Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Nurse, Travis Pending 2020-02-14  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Nurse, Travis Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Nutchey, Craig Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nutchey, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Whitford Hamersley Carine O'Boyle, Samuel Cancelled 2020-02-20  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Boyle, Samuel Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) O'Boyle, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Northern Conference Quinns District O'Brien, Cooper Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Conference Quinns District O'Brien, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Warnbro Swans AFLSC Seniors O'Byrne, Jeremy Pending 2020-05-24  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Callaghan, Billy Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Dianella Morley Ballajura O'Connor, Heath Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale O'Connor, Kenzie Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Piara Waters Armadale O'Dea, Brent Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Centrals Conference Kenwick O'Donoghue, Amber Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Piara Waters Cockburn Lakes O'Donoghue, Shauna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Cottesloe South West Football League O'Halloran, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
AFL Masters WA Carlisle O'Shea, Shaun Pending 2020-03-13  
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Okely, Anthony Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Oliver, Nichola Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Olszewski, Bo-Mia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Canning Tigers Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Oregioni, John Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Cobras Orr, Bill Pending 2019-11-22  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Orr, Jacob Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Northern Conference North Beach Orr-Young, Ethan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Swan Valley Osborn, Jayden Pending 2020-03-05  
Northern Conference Mosman Park Osbourne, Darcy Pending 2020-02-24  
Maddington Gosnells Osgood, Angus Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Maddington Gosnells Osgood, Angus Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-19
Forrestfield Swan Athletic Ottobrino, Leon Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Owen, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
North Midlands Football League University Owen, Travis Pending 2020-03-11  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC O’brien, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
WA Youth Girls Metro Gosnells Pacino, Gina Pending 2020-02-01  
Stirling Mt Lawley Page, Dean Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Page, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pailthorpe, Jaylen Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pailthorpe, Jaylen Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Panganoron, James Pending 2020-03-09  
Quinns District Wanneroo Pankasz, Bradley Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Scarborough Pannell, Flynn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Pantaleo, Jaxen Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Metro South (WA) Lynwood Ferndale Panui, Manaaki Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference North Beach Papadopoulos, Christopher Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Papst, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Paratore, Larissa Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-20
Northern Conference West Coast Parker, Andrew Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Parker, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Claremont DFDC Kenwick Parker, Joshua Pending 2020-02-27  
Whitford Quinns District Parker, Mags Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
AFL Masters WA Piara Waters Parker, Todd Cancelled 2020-02-23  
Dianella Morley Kingsway Parkes, Ben Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-14
Dianella Morley Kingsway Parkes, Ben Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Curtin University Wesley Parnell, Zachary Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Paroci, Steve Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Parris, Daniel Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Parris, Daniel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Parry, Jackson Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL Masters WA Belmont Districts Parsonage, Dale Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Parsons, Kallen Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Paruscio, Michael Pending 2020-02-04  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Pascoe, Charlie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Noranda Pasitoa, Trent Pending 2019-11-10  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Passmore, Will Pending 2020-03-16  
North Pilbara Football League Belmont Districts Patching, Hayden Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Paterson, Ryan Pending 2020-02-10  
Centrals Conference Thornlie Paterson, Shane Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Metro South (WA) Willetton Paton, Jay Pending 2020-05-18  
East Fremantle DFDC Jandakot Patterson, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Canberra Collegians Pattiaratchi, Tesni Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
University Great Southern Football League Pattinson, Elizabeth Approved 2020-01-14 2020-01-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Payne, Jorja Pending 2020-02-08  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Payne, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-18  
South West Football League Trinity Aquinas Peacock, Ethan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Rossmoyne Winnacott Pearce, Amy-Lynn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Carlisle Mt Lawley Pearce, Bennett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Great Southern Football League Swan Athletic Pearce, Clancee Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Pearce, Tylah Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Pearce, Tylah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Coast Mortlock Football League Pearman, Drew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Central Australian Football League Nollamara Peckham, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Pellington, Christopher Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Penheiro, Jordyn Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Cobras Penney, Fraser Pending 2020-05-25  
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Pennington, Liam Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Hamersley Carine Penny, Andy Pending 2020-02-01  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Secret Harbour Penny, Clifford Approved 2018-03-10 2020-03-08
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Penny, Jason Pending 2020-03-04  
Piara Waters Armadale Penny, Jason Pending 2020-02-13  
Cobras Kwinana Penny, Kingsley Pending 2020-03-06  
Upper Great Southern Football League Kwinana Penny, Neil Pending 2020-03-06  
Perth DFDC Trinity Aquinas Pensini, Alex Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Perham, Jack Pending 2020-02-26  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Perkins, Jaime Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Gosnells Canning Vale Perman, Jake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Pernice, Alex Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Perrott, Michael Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Perry, Claire Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Conference West Coast Petrich, Ben Pending 2020-03-12  
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Petropoulos , Laura Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
North Pilbara Football League Wembley Petropulos, Victor Pending 2020-02-25  
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Pettersson, Brady Pending 2020-03-11  
Trinity Aquinas Mortlock Football League Pettit, Matthew Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Northern Conference University Pettit, Ronan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Great Southern Football League (SA) Manning Rippers Pfitzner, Dylan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-15
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Philippi, Tony Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Philippi, Tony Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Metro Football League Dianella Morley Phillips, Casey Pending 2020-02-24  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Phillips, Nikki Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Piccoli, Mathew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Whyalla Football League Bayswater Pickert, Jack Pending 2020-05-23  
Gosnells Metro South (WA) Pickett, Blake Pending 2020-03-13  
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Pickett, Dustin Pending 2020-05-17  
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Pickett, Dustin Cancelled 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Eastern Districts Football League Coolbellup Pickett, Keith Pending 2020-03-03  
Swan Athletic Stirling Pickett, Shane Pending 2019-11-09  
Metro Football League Stirling Pickett, Vincent Pending 2019-11-09  
Northern Conference Whitford Pidhirnyj, Jacob Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
Northern Conference Whitford Pidhirnyj, Thomas Pending 2019-11-04  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Piggott, Guy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Pillai, Trent Pending 2020-02-21  
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Pippen, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Pitchers , Melissa Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Kenwick Metro Football League Pitkethley, Samuel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Pitt, Brett Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Pitt, Brett Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Pitt, Brett Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Quinns District Ecu Jets Pittard, Kane Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Pittorini, Adam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Carlisle Mt Lawley Platts, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Carlisle Mt Lawley Platts, Simon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Pobjoy, Blake Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Peel DFDC Canning Tigers Polglase, Julian Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Swan Athletic South West Football League Polich, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Pollard, Anthony Pending 2020-05-21  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Poller, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Poller, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Perth DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Poole, Ryan Pending 2020-03-04  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Pop-Markova, Bohdon Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Pope, Griffin Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Bassendean Goldfields Football League Porteous, Joshua Approved 2019-11-23 2020-02-15
East Fremantle DFDC Trinity Aquinas Porter, Ronan Pending 2020-02-11  
Northern Conference Quinns District Potter, Callum Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
Trinity Aquinas North Midlands Football League Potts, Michael Pending 2020-03-13  
Centrals Conference Swan Valley Powell , Adam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
High Wycombe Mt Lawley Powell, Hayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Power, Aaron Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Powles, Tyron Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Willetton Southern Football Netball League Prasopsang, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Nollamara AFL Masters WA Presenza, Kevin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Pretty, Riley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Winnacott Central Midlands Coastal Football League Price, Ashley Pending 2020-03-13  
North Fremantle Goldfields Football League Price, Blake Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-08
Ocean Ridge Yanchep Price, Hayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Wembley Cottesloe Price, Scott Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Melville Priemus, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Primerano, Matteo Pending 2020-03-13  
High Wycombe Scarborough Prince, Ethan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Prince, Luke Pending 2020-02-21  
Northern Conference North Beach Prior, Justin Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Prosser, Tom Pending 2020-03-12  
Bayswater Coolbellup Prouse, Kohdi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Wembley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Prouse, Tim Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Lynwood Ferndale Bull Creek Leeming Provan, Cale Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
South West Junior Football League (WA) University Prowse, Adam Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-17
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Pugh, Kerrie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Pullyblank, Devin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-25
North Fremantle Central Wheatbelt Football League Puls, Maxwell Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Purbrick, Annie Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
South West Football League East Perth Women's FC Purton, Meg Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Northern Conference Scarborough Putt, Lewis Pending 2020-03-04  
Peel DFDC Curtin University Wesley Puzey, Seaton Pending 2020-03-04  
Piara Waters Armadale Quartermaine, Bj Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Quartermaine, Braiden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
Perth DFDC Gosnells Quartermaine, Brendon Pending 2020-03-10  
Lynwood Ferndale AFL Masters WA Quartermaine, Dale Pending 2020-02-20  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Quartermaine, Nikita Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-25
Northern Conference Whitford Quayle, Harry Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
Northern Conference North Beach Quinn, Alex Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Ballajura Raats, Jackson Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Rabinski, Dagmara Pending 2020-02-15  
Metro South (WA) Melville Radalj, Linkon Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Radanovic, Michael Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Whitford Ellenbrook Radoccia, Travis Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Radomiljac, Jacob Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Gosnells Forrestdale Raimundo, Winston Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
AFL Sydney Swan Athletic Rakich, Dylan Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Ralph, Dylan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Rametta, Rhyley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
East Fremantle DFDC Winnacott Ramsay, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Randall, Jordan Pending 2020-02-20  
Curtin University Wesley Esperance District Football Association Randall, Warrick Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Trinity Aquinas AFL Queensland Randazzo, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
University AFL Sydney Ranford, Anna Pending 2020-02-18  
Kalamunda High Wycombe Ranger, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Rankin, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Wanneroo Quinns District Raponi , Justin Pending 2020-03-12  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Raponi , Justin Pending 2020-02-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hamersley Carine Rasmussen, Eben Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Ratnakele, Ridma Pending 2020-02-18  
Wanneroo Kingsley Raven, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
West Perth DFDC Kingsley Raven, Kieran Pending 2020-02-25  
Goldfields Football League Lynwood Ferndale Rayner, Julian Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Conference Scarborough Read, Dylan Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Read, Jarred Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-26
Centrals Conference Thornlie Read, Joshua Pending 2020-02-25  
Bull Creek Leeming Willetton Read, Kane Pending 2020-03-07  
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Read, Kane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Read, Timothy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ballajura Rechter, Catherine Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Redman, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Great Southern Football League Noranda Redshaw, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ecu Jets Reed, Lauren Pending 2020-03-05  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Reed, Tayah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Upper Great Southern Football League Jandakot Reed, Trent Pending 2020-02-04  
Ecu Jets Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rees, Jarred Approved 2019-10-03 2019-10-12
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Regan, Samuel Pending 2020-02-21  
Stirling Kingsway Reid, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Stirling Kingsway Reid, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Subiaco DFDC Whitford Reid, Reuben Pending 2020-03-05  
Belmont Districts AFL Queensland Reimer, Liam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kingsway Bassendean Reimers, Corey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Western Australian Amateur Football League North Fremantle Remaj, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-28
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Renouf, Logan Pending 2020-02-12  
Willetton Piara Waters Reynolds, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Esperance District Football Association Manning Rippers Reynolds, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Claremont DFDC Hamersley Carine Reynolds, Kyle Pending 2020-02-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Reynolds, Matt Darcy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Rhebok, Hawk Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kenwick Rhodes, Beau Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Rhodes, Beau Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Rhodes, Sarah Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Forrestdale AFL Queensland Riach, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Ricciardello, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Ricciardi, Aaron Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
West Perth DFDC North Beach Richards, Bailey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Maddington Gosnells Richards, Brody Pending 2020-05-19  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Richards, Callum Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-10
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Richards, Cody Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Fortescue National Football League Ecu Jets Richards, Conor Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Kwinana Richards, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Melville Ellenbrook Richards, Keade Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Richards, Lillie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
West Kimberley Football League High Wycombe Richards, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Bassendean Central Midlands Coastal Football League Richards, Matt Pending 2020-02-27  
Northern Conference Collegians Richmond, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Kwinana Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Riddiough, Victoria Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Ridley, Eloise Approved 2020-03-05 2020-05-19
Bassendean West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ridley, Levi Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-19
High Wycombe Coolbinia Rieger, Damian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Rigby, Tinelle Pending 2020-03-11  
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Rigg, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Riley, Chris Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Coolbellup Cottesloe Riley, Johnson Pending 2020-03-12  
Coolbellup Dianella Morley Riley, Johnson Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Coolbellup Cottesloe Riley, Johnson Denied 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
Coolbellup Cottesloe Riley, Morrisa Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Ocean Ridge AFL Masters WA Riley, Scott Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-27
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Riley, Tahlia Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Northern Conference Quinns District Riviere, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Rossmoyne Brentwood Booragoon Roberts, Andrew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Kingsway Great Southern Football League Roberts, Barry Pending 2020-03-16  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Roberts, Ben Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Hills Football League WA Stirling Roberts, Damien Pending 2019-11-26  
Great Southern Football League Manning Rippers Roberts, Fabian Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Robertson, Emily Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Robertson, Matthew Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Piara Waters Armadale Robertson, Shaun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Robertson, Tate Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
Upper Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Robertson, Zhane Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Conference Scarborough Robilliard, Bryn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Robins, David Pending 2020-03-14  
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Robins, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Robinson, Brodie Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-27
North Pilbara Football League Carlisle Robinson, James Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Robinson, Kyle Approved 2019-11-05 2020-01-05
AFL Masters WA Mt Lawley Robinson, Paul Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Robinson, Scott Pending 2020-03-04  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Robinson, Shannon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Robis, Zarne Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Fremantle C.B.C. Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Roche , David Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Great Northern Football League Gosnells Rodd, Kayshun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-05-19
Kenwick Forrestdale Rodden, Luke Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Rodet, Pascal Pending 2020-02-12  
Maddington Snesa Rodgers, Christopher Pending 2020-03-03  
Melville West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rodin Zimdahl, Travis Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-18
Gosnells Centrals Conference Rodney, Blake Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Gosnells Centrals Conference Rodney, Blake Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Rodney, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Rogers, Bryce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Trinity Aquinas Manning Rippers Rogers, Callum Pending 2020-05-17  
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Rogers, Callum Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Centrals Conference Thornlie Rogers, Daniel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Peel DFDC Kwinana Rogers, Justin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Rogers, Matt Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
Swan Athletic Central Wheatbelt Football League Rohizat , Abdulrahim Pending 2020-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Romanelli, Joshua Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-05
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Romano, Luke Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Roney, Tyson Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Rosario, Preston Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Wanneroo Ross, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-22
Scarborough Lower South West Football League Ross, James Pending 2020-02-26  
Whitford Hamersley Carine Ross, Jason Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Kingsway Ross, Michael Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ross, Sean Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Rostron, Bonnie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Rowe, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Canning Vale Forrestdale Roy-Mcgregor, Daniel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Roydhouse, Ethan Pending 2020-03-12  
Kingsley Upper Great Southern Football League Rozario, Jacob Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Metro Football League Warnbro Swans Rudd, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-24
Forrestdale Warnbro Swans Rudler, Kristen Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
Ellenbrook Central Midlands Coastal Football League Rumens, Alex Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Ruremesha, Fred Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Northern Conference North Beach Rushton, Samuel Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Russell, Corey Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Northern Conference Collegians Russell, James Pending 2020-03-04  
Goldfields Football League Curtin University Wesley Russell, Michael Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Rutherford, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Rutherford, Tracey Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ryan, Adrian Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Ryan, Adrian Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-27
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Ryan, Gregory Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ryan, Gregory Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ryan, Jackson Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-03
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ryan, Jackson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Metro Football League Dianella Morley Ryan, Kenny Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-09
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Hills Football League WA High Wycombe Ryan, Robert Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Ryan, Samuel Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-26
Winnacott West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ryan, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Ryan, Samuel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Lynwood Ferndale Ryder, Devon Cancelled 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Metro Football League Mt Lawley Ryder, Dylan Pending 2020-03-06  
Northern Conference Quinns District Ryder, Malachi Approved 2020-03-19 2020-05-18
Goldfields Football League Swan Valley Ryder, Reid Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Nollamara Swan Athletic Ryder, Rikki Pending 2020-05-22  
East Perth Women's FC Swan Athletic Sabetta, Ruby Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Sabetta, Ruby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Sadler, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Sallur, Harrison Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-13
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Salmon, Oliver Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Collegians Salom, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Salomone, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Samuels, Tyrone Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Hamersley Carine AFL Masters WA Sanders, Ryan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Sandison, Dave Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sandison, Dave Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Winnacott MPNFL Sanford, Fraser Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
Perth DFDC Curtin University Wesley Sankey, Matthew Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Santaromita, Cameron Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Santella, Ben Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-15
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Santich, Luke Pending 2020-03-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Sardelic, Sam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Bull Creek Leeming Sartori, Samuel Pending 2020-03-09  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Satie, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Northern Conference North Beach Sauerwein , Karl Pending 2020-05-22  
Northern Conference Kingsway Savigni, Galen Cancelled 2020-03-04  
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Savigni, Galen Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-20
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Sawyer, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-27
West Kimberley Football League Canning Tigers Sawyer, Lindsay Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Sax, Jacob Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Ellenbrook Bassendean Scali, Braden Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Wembley Goldfields Football League Scally, Joshua Sean Pending 2020-03-10  
Wembley Goldfields Football League Scally, Joshua Sean Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Scarrott, Kalani Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Scata, Noah Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Scekic, Dusan Pending 2020-03-05  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scheepmaker, Dylan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
East Fremantle DFDC Mt Lawley Scheffer, Simon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Perth DFDC Canning Tigers Schlaepfer, Amanda Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Schlaepfer, Jessica Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Schofield, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-05  
Metro Football League Kenwick Schokker, Colby Approved 2019-03-07 2020-02-27
Kenwick Metro Football League Schokker, Colby Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Armadale AFL Capricornia Schokker, Dylan Pending 2020-03-04  
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Schorer, Danni Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
High Wycombe Forrestdale Schrock, Jozef Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Schuhkraft, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Schulz, Adam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Whitford Schulz, Cooper Pending 2019-11-22  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Schulz, Cooper Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carlisle Schwarze, Darcy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Swan Valley Kingsway Scibilia, Michael Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-02
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Scibilia, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Scinto, Bianca Pending 2020-02-03  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Scopinich, Ben Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Scotson, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scullin, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-29
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scullin, Harrison Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Seal, Nathan Pending 2020-05-21  
Forrestdale AFL Masters WA Seal, Warren Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Sears, Tom Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Metro Football League Lynwood Ferndale Sebastian, Gerard Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Great Northern Football League Dianella Morley Seelander, David Pending 2020-03-12  
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Joseph Pending 2020-03-10  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Thomas Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Thomas Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Mortlock Football League Quinns District Semmens, Zachary Pending 2020-05-21  
Bayswater Curtin University Wesley Senior, Emma Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Serafini, Jayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Gosnells Goldfields Football League Sewell, Michael Pending 2020-03-16  
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Sgro, Adrian Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Collegians Mosman Park Shackles, Peter Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Shackles, William Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Shandley, Quentin Pending 2020-02-18  
East Perth DFDC Ellenbrook Shandrenko, Vlad Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Shanks, Melanie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Forrestdale Canning Vale Sharp, Ben Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Hills Football League WA Swan Athletic Sharp, Brayden Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Centrals Conference Bassendean Sharp, Rhys Pending 2020-03-11  
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Shaw, Jordan Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Districts Football League Curtin University Wesley Shaw, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-13  
Hills Rangers Swan Valley Shaw, Morgan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Sheldrick, Oliver Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Conference Scarborough Shepherd, Jacob Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Shepherd, Luke Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Warnbro Swans West Australian Football League (WAFL) Shepherd, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Bayswater Metro Football League Shepherd, Rodney Pending 2020-03-06  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Shepherd, William Pending 2020-03-09  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sherriff, Stone Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Snesa MPNFL Shinners, Jaxsen Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Shipp, Simon Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Short, Holly Pending 2020-02-05  
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Sifandos, Yianni Pending 2020-03-17  
Trinity Aquinas Bassendean Sigler, Michael Pending 2020-03-11  
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Silver, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Sim, Mark Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-06
Warnbro Swans AFL Cairns Womens Simmons, Renee Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Simpson, Blake Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Quinns District Simpson, Brody Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Subiaco DFDC Nollamara Simpson, Kelvin Jnr Approved 2017-07-19 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Simpson, Roxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Simpson, Roxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Maddington Mt Lawley Simpson, Treigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
High Wycombe Forrestdale Simpson, Trent Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Newman National Football League Cockburn Lakes Sims, Aaron Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-09
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Singthuen, Udoh Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Warnbro Swans Winnacott Sipavicius, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Sirna, Tony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sirna, Tony Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Gosnells Thornlie Skewes, Riley Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-19
Thornlie Canning Vale Skewes, Riley Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Avon Junior Football Association Bassendean Slater , Elijah Approved 2019-06-27 2020-03-10
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Slater, Solomon Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-26
High Wycombe Forrestdale Sleath, Brendan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Sleath, Hayden Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-15
Great Northern Football League Willetton Sloan, Conrad Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Claremont DFDC Collegians Sloane, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Sloss, Jake Pending 2020-02-20  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Rossmoyne Small, Casey Pending 2020-05-21  
Armadale Coolbellup Smart, Ethan Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Cobras Smart, Murchison Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Smartt, Ricky Pending 2020-02-10  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stirling Smith, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Southern Districts Junior Football Association University Smith, Amos Pending 2020-05-26  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Smith, Bailey Pending 2020-03-03  
Belmont Districts Central Midlands Coastal Football League Smith, Bradley Pending 2020-02-27  
Kenwick AFL Masters WA Smith, Bradley Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Smith, Brayden Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Smith, Brayden Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Smith, Colleen Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Smith, Corey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Smith, Corey Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Smith, Dennis Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Smith, Dennis Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Smith, Dustin Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Smith, Dustin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Smith, Harrison Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Snesa Smith, Jarrad Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-29
Metro South (WA) Piara Waters Smith, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Mosman Park Smith, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Jandakot Winnacott Smith, Lynette Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Winnacott AFL Masters WA Smith, Lynette Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Metro Football League Gosnells Smith, Matthew Cancelled 2020-03-10  
Warnbro Swans North Pilbara Football League Smith, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Northern Conference West Coast Smith, Sam Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Northern Conference University Smith, Samuel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-14
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Smith, Shakaya Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Smith, Shenae Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Smith, Steven Pending 2020-05-21  
Osborne Park Kalamunda Smith, Terry Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Metro Football League Bassendean Smith, Terry Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Quinns District Solly, Keith Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rossmoyne Solomon, Jake Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Sounness, Alex Pending 2020-05-20  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Sounness, Alex Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Kalamunda Curtin University Wesley Southcott, Wade Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Southern, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Adelaide Footy League Hamersley Carine Southwood, Dale Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Kingsway Spadaccini, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-06  
High Wycombe Belmont Districts Spargo, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Metro South (WA) Armadale Speight, Albert Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Armadale Speight, Albert Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-08
Ongerup Football Association Fremantle C.B.C. Spencer, Bronson Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Spencer, Toby Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Spencer, Tyson Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Spezzacatena, Alex Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Curtin University Wesley Warnbro Swans Spinks, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
North Fremantle Cobras Spiteri, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Spooner, Hudson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Sprigg, Jordan Pending 2020-02-14  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Squiers, Katie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Squiers, Kevin Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Squiers, Kevin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Osborne Park Central Midlands Coastal Football League St Jack, Luke Approved 2019-05-29 2020-01-29
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour St-Mart, Caleb Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
South West Junior Football League (WA) Piara Waters Stace, Andrew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Nollamara Lynwood Ferndale Stack, Gerard Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Staddon, Elliot Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Cobras Stagg-Grose, Taj Pending 2020-02-04  
Warnbro Swans South West Football League Staiger, Caleb Pending 2020-05-23  
South West Football League Warnbro Swans Staiger, Caleb Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Piara Waters Gosnells Staines, Cody Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Stammers, Aidan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Standen, Jaxan Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Whitford Starr, Bayley Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Stasinowsky, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Stavreff, Jake Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Stavreff, Ronin Pending 2020-02-18  
University Esperance District Football Association Stead, Thomas Pending 2020-03-05  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Steeger, Lia Pending 2020-02-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Tigers Steel, Jack Approved 2020-02-12  
Lynwood Ferndale Bassendean Steele, Jackson Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Curtin University Wesley Lower South West Football League Stephen, Jarrad Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
North Fremantle Cobras Stephens, Scott Pending 2020-05-19  
Ongerup Football Association Mt Lawley Stephensen, Rhye Pending 2020-03-06  
North Beach Stirling Stevens, Jack Pending 2020-03-14  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Stevens, Stanley Pending 2020-03-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Stevenson , Amanda Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Stevenson, Brenden Pending 2020-03-12  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Roleystone Stewart, Ashley Pending 2020-03-03  
Swan Athletic Stirling Stewart, Leigh Pending 2019-11-12  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Stewart, Levi Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Subiaco DFDC Mt Lawley Stoer, Jakob Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Stoitis, Marc Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Stoitis, Marc Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Great Northern Football League Melville Stokes, Dalton Pending 2020-03-10  
Perth DFDC Gosnells Stone, Adam Pending 2020-05-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Stone, Xavier Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
West Kimberley Junior Football League West Coast Stones, Jake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Great Southern Football League Cottesloe Storm, Juliette Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-05
Forrestdale Eastern Districts Football League Stott, Logan Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Cottesloe South West Football League Strahan, Jordan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-18
Swans DFDC Kenwick Strange, Angus Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Kenwick Metro Football League Strange, Angus Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Strange, Chase Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Perth DFDC Gosnells Street, James Approved 2020-02-25 2020-04-10
Kingsway Bassendean Strong, Timothy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-12
East Perth DFDC Bassendean Stuart, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Stuart, Ryan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
Curtin University Wesley Goldfields Football League Sturges, Cameron Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-20
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sturges, Ross Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Piara Waters Armadale Styman, Craig Pending 2020-02-25  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sudarsana, Putu Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Sullivan, Jesse Pending 2020-05-21  
Manning Rippers South West Football League Sullivan, Shaun Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Sultana, Daniel Pending 2020-03-09  
Northern Conference North Beach Supanz, Christian Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Sutherland, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Sutherland, Riley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Sutton, Brody Approved 2019-11-12 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Curtin University Wesley Sutton, Connor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Sutton, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Svilicich, Ben Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-04
Swan Valley AFL Masters WA Svilicich, Jay Cancelled 2020-02-21  
Swan Valley AFL Masters WA Svilicich, Jay Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Swan, Michael Pending 2020-03-06  
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Swanson, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Canning Tigers Manning Rippers Sweetapple, Bailey Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Sweetin-Mooney, Jackson Pending 2019-11-06  
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Symes, Clinton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Symes, Clinton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC West Coast Synnot, Will Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Tames, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-05
Kenwick Metro Football League Tames, Luke Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Cobras MPNFL Tanner, Louis Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Tatton, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Metro Football League Stirling Tawhai, Kristian Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-14
Avon Football Association Melville Tawhai-Giles, Kaileb Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Taylor, Callum Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
North Pilbara Football League Nollamara Taylor, Claude Pending 2020-03-16  
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Taylor, Darren Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Nollamara Central Wheatbelt Football League Taylor, Garth Pending 2020-03-02  
Dianella Morley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Taylor, Graham Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-24
Ongerup Football Association University Taylor, Guy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Taylor, Joe Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
University Trinity Aquinas Taylor, John Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
University Trinity Aquinas Taylor, John Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
Thornlie Canning Vale Taylor, Johnson Pending 2020-05-17  
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Taylor, Kendall Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Mosman Park Gosnells Taylor, Kevin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Matson Jake Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Dianella Morley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Taylor, Nigel Pending 2020-03-12  
Dianella Morley Coolbellup Taylor, Nigel Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Eastern Districts Football League Forrestdale Taylor, Thomas Pending 2020-03-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Taylor, Warwick Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Taylor, Will Pending 2020-02-14  
Bull Creek Leeming Metro South (WA) Taylor, Will Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Coolbellup Taylor-Thorpe, Dylan Pending 2020-03-11  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Teakle, Bohan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Teale, Jai Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Whitford Tedder, Taj Pending 2020-03-16  
Goldfields Football League West Coast Tedge, Joe Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Templeton, Brayden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Terima, Lexton Pending 2020-03-10  
South West Football League Gosnells Ternent, Aaron Pending 2020-02-25  
South West Football League Gosnells Ternent, Aaron Approved 2019-03-25 2020-05-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Terpsis, Max Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Lower South West Football League Thornlie Terriaca, John Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
West Perth DFDC Nollamara Terry, Clayton Pending 2020-02-02  
Metro South (WA) Piara Waters Terry, Logan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Tesevic, Nikola Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-28
Great Southern Football League University Tetlow, Oliver Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) University Thew, Jacob Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-18
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Thomas, Alex Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Thomas, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-01
Big Rivers Football League Ecu Jets Thomas, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Thomas, Kaylan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Forrestdale Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Thomas, Keelan Pending 2020-02-12  
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Thomas, Kevin Pending 2020-03-10  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) University Thomas, Lillian Pending 2020-03-09  
Belmont Districts Bull Creek Leeming Thomas, Matthew Pending 2020-03-09  
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Thomas, Matthew Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
University Great Southern Football League Thomas, Nicola Approved 2020-01-16 2020-01-18
Metro South (WA) Lynwood Ferndale Thomas, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Thomas, Stuart Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Thomason, Samantha Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Hills Football League WA North Beach Thompson, Ben Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Thompson, Cassidy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Thompson, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Thompson, Jared Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-20
Northern Conference Quinns District Thomson, Nathan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Thorn, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Great Southern Football League Dianella Morley Thorne, Basil Pending 2020-02-17  
Great Southern Football League Coolbellup Thorne, Basil Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Great Northern Football League Armadale Thorne, Robert Pending 2020-03-17  
AFL Cairns Jandakot Thorne, Travis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Thornton, Callum Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Maddington Kenwick Thowless, Zaine Cancelled 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Maddington Kenwick Thowless, Zaine Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Tiddy, Victoria Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-11
Coolbinia North Fremantle Tilak, Callum Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Willetton Tilbee, Lyndon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Swans DFDC Kenwick Tilbury, Elijah Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Thornlie Piara Waters Tilbury, Kia Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Timms, Brayden Pending 2020-03-04  
Wanneroo Ballajura Timms, Serena Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Belmont Districts Carlisle Tindale, Mackenzie Pending 2020-02-25  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Tingey, Melissa Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Winnacott Tinker, Aleisha Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Tippett, Shannon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Subiaco DFDC Kingsway Tognolini, Robert Pending 2020-03-06  
Gosnells Canning Vale Tomas, Harrison Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Tombides, Kade Pending 2020-03-13  
West Coast West Australian Football League (WAFL) Tombides, Kade Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
High Wycombe Central Wheatbelt Football League Tomlinson, Scott Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-17
Great Northern Football League Melville Toomey, Hudson Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-28
Whitford North Beach Toovey, Jaidyn Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-19
Northern Conference Whitford Torrance, Kade Approved 2018-11-27 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Torrijos, Riley Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Tot, Louis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Toth, Jacqueline Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Toth, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Toth, Michael Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kalamunda Mt Lawley Touchell, Joshua Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kalamunda Mt Lawley Touchell, Joshua Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Towell, Bryce Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-05
Riverland Football League Kenwick Town, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-09
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Townsend, Sarah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Tracey, Rowan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Tracey, Rowan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Traill, Riley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Trainor, Teagan Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-28
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Tran, Duc Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Centrals Conference Noranda Tremaine, Ryan Pending 2019-11-10  
Whitford South West Football League Trevena, Shaun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Trigg, Ronald Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-13
South West Football League University Trigwell, Regan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
University Wembley Trigwell, Regan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Maddington Kenwick Trigwell, Tyler Cancelled 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Maddington Kenwick Trigwell, Tyler Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Maddington AFL Masters WA Troy , Robert Cancelled 2020-02-19  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Melville Troy, Shane Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Cobras Truscello, Xavier Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Swan Valley Noranda Tufilli, Alex Pending 2020-02-20  
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Tullock, Calen Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
Great Northern Football League North Beach Tunbridge, Simon Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Tupuhi, Ethan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Cottesloe Mosman Park Turibaka, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Turley, Lincoln Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-25
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Turner, Brock Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Kingsway Turner, Hayden Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Turner, Jack Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Turner, Jonty Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-22
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Turner, Kye Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Turner, Lara Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Bull Creek Leeming West Coast Turner, Mark Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Ellenbrook Newman National Football League Turvey, Jared Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Bull Creek Leeming Rossmoyne Tuttleby, Jackson Pending 2020-02-19  
Mt Lawley Fortescue National Football League Twentyman , David Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Fortescue National Football League Mt Lawley Twentyman , David Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Tyrie, Elise Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Kenwick Goldfields Football League Tyson, lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Ugle, Bevan Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Forrestfield Belmont Districts Ugle, Clinton Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Ugle, Isiah Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South West Football League Ellenbrook Ugle, Kirk Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-15
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Ugle, Noah Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Ugle, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ugle-Hayward, Amber Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) University Ugle-Hayward, Amber Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Quinns District Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ulijn, Adrian Pending 2020-02-20  
Carlisle AFL Outer East Senior Football Urquhart, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-10  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Vagg, Peter Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Subiaco DFDC Curtin University Wesley Vaisey, Will Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Trinity Aquinas Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Vallence, Luke Pending 2020-01-31  
Lower South West Football League Trinity Aquinas Van Beek, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Van De Velde, Eliza Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Van Den Ancker, Jayden Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Van Den Ancker, Jayden Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Gosnells Van Der Heyden, Dylan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Gosnells Van Der Heyden, Dylan Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Van Duyn, Nellie Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Van Gent, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Van Gent, Luke Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-09
Maddington AFL Masters WA Van Raalte, David Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Van Rijn, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Perth DFDC Cottesloe Van Schagen, Robert Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Canning Tigers Vanderpluym, Jesse Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-08
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Vanderschuit, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Quinns District Vanderwiel, Finn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Kingsway Vanirsen, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-03-04  
Maddington Kenwick Veldre, Raistlin Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lynwood Ferndale Verdonk , Kurt Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Peel DFDC Wembley Vernon, Christopher Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Cockburn Lakes West Australian Football League (WAFL) Victor, Dane Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-26
Maddington Snesa Vidot, Chris Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Great Northern Football League Swan Athletic Vidovich, Carla Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Villamagna, Brenna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Viner, Taryn Pending 2020-02-04  
Trinity Aquinas South West Football League Vining, Max Pending 2020-03-05  
Quinns District Bull Creek Leeming Vivian, John Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Voce, Nathaniel Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Vollmann, Kirralee Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Vreugde, Ethan Cancelled 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Waddell, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Canning Vale Lynwood Ferndale Waghorn, Declan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Wagner, Jack Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Wai, Shannia Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Waideman, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Piara Waters Armadale Waight, Alec Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Upper Great Southern Football League Armadale Waight, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Northern Conference North Beach Wainwright, Lily Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Wanneroo Manning Rippers Waites, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Wakeling, Ethan Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Collegians Wakeman, Michelle Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Walker, Lyndon Pending 2020-03-06  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Ryan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Walker, Steven Pending 2020-05-21  
Armadale Gosnells Walker-Kelly, Tristan Cancelled 2020-03-10  
Armadale Gosnells Walker-Kelly, Tristan Pending 2020-03-13  
Roleystone North Gippsland Football Netball League Walkley, Matthew Pending 2020-02-17  
Ongerup Football Association Cockburn Lakes Wallace, Ethan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Wallace, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-16
Goldfields Football League Gosnells Wallam, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
Gosnells Manning Rippers Wallam, Jordan Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Walley, Joshua Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Whitford AFL Mount Isa Walley, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-28  
Great Southern Football League Willetton Wallis, Richard Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brentwood Booragoon Walmsley, Taitland Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Walsh, Blair Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Walsh, Joshua Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
West Coast Lower South West Football League Ward, Brock Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Ward, Cameron Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
Centrals Conference Armadale Ward, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Ward, Regan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Trinity Aquinas Upper Great Southern Football League Ward, Scott Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Golden Rivers Football League Lynwood Ferndale Ward, Stan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Wardle, Ben Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Wardle, Kellie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ware, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Melville Warne, Harrison Pending 2020-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Warne, Jacob Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Metro Football League Nollamara Warrell, Christopher Approved 2020-02-06  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Christopher Approved 2019-02-09 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Wanneroo Warrell, Crispian Pending 2020-02-18  
Metro Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2020-02-07  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2017-04-05 2020-02-13
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2018-02-14 2020-02-14
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Washington, Corey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Waterfield, Ryan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Waters, Bradley Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Waters, James Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Northern Conference Whitford Waters, Riley Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Western Australian Amateur Football League Coolbinia Watkins, Cameron Approved 2018-04-01 2020-02-26
Trinity Aquinas Central Midlands Coastal Football League Watkins, Timothy Pending 2020-03-15  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Watling, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Watson, Austin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Watson, Ben Pending 2020-03-15  
Bassendean Noranda Watson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Centrals Conference Ballajura Watson, Jake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Watson, Michael Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Gosnells High Wycombe Watson, Michelle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Watson, Riley Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Watson, Scott Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Great Northern Junior Football League Curtin University Wesley Watson, Sebastian Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Watson, Tyler Approved 2018-11-13 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Watts, Connor Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-24
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Watts, Oscar Cancelled 2020-03-05  
Kingsley Ballajura Watts, Tahnee Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Subiaco DFDC Whitford Wayte, James Pending 2020-02-20  
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Weaver, Lochie Pending 2020-03-04  
Cottesloe Quinns District Webb, Jade Pending 2020-02-18  
Quinns District West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Webb, Jade Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Forrestfield Belmont Districts Webster, Peter Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Webster, Philip Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-29
Willetton Piara Waters Weir, Trystan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Great Northern Football League Kenwick Wenban, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-25
Kenwick Winnacott Wende, Samuel Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Gosnells Armadale Wennell, Sean Pending 2020-02-01  
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Wensley, Ben Pending 2020-03-08  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. West, Corey Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Snesa Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Westcott, Jarrad Pending 2020-01-31  
AFL Mount Isa Hamersley Carine Westerman, Calvin Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Western, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Western, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Weston, Bradley Pending 2020-02-14  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Weston, Bradley Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Nollamara Weston, Marlee Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Wetton, Hayden Pending 2020-05-21  
Snesa Manning Rippers Wheadon, Brock Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kwinana Wheatley, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Warnbro Swans Southern Football Netball League Wheeler, Aaron Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Wheeler, Kielyn Pending 2020-02-01  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Whitaker, Bradley Pending 2020-03-12  
Kingsley Mortlock Football League Whitby, Bradley Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
AFL Townsville Whitford Whitby, Lloyd Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Whitcombe, Dakota Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
AFL Masters WA Piara Waters White, Ashley Pending 2020-02-01  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA White, Callum Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Claremont DFDC Collegians White, Hamish Michael Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-14
AFL Brisbane Juniors Forrestdale White, Jesse Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL North East Border Female Football League Piara Waters White, Lexie Diaz Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
Goldfields Football League Kenwick White, Louis Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Gosnells Canning Vale White, Paul Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Eastern Districts Football League Forrestdale Whiteford, Dean Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Belmont Districts Snesa Whiteley, Chris Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Whitely, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Mosman Park Whitley, Daniel Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Mosman Park Whitley, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Jandakot Willetton Whittaker, Aaron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Whittle, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Manning Rippers South West Football League Whyte, Peter Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Whyte, Taj Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Canning Tigers Noranda Wick, Brendon Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Piara Waters West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wielstra, Sarah Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Northern Conference Kingsway Wilden, Kyle Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-29
Kingsway Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Wildy, Samuel Pending 2020-03-06  
Maddington Metro Football League Wilkes, Reece Approved 2019-03-20 2020-03-04
Collegians AFL Queensland Wilkie, Oliver Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Wilkins, Aden Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Wilkinson, Quinn Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-26
Ellenbrook West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willcocks, Ashley Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Willey, Gavin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Willey, Gavin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Hills Rangers Coolbellup Williams Cooper, Tanayah Pending 2020-02-12  
Cobras Metro Football League Williams Jnr, Gavin Pending 2020-02-24  
Metro Football League Coolbellup Williams Jnr, Gavin Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Williams, Ethan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Williams, Hereripene Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
West Kimberley Football League Ocean Ridge Williams, Holly Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cobras Williams, James Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Gosnells West Australian Football League (WAFL) Williams, Jonathon Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Williams, Jonathon Denied 2020-05-18 2020-05-21
Centrals Conference Coolbellup Williams, Latoya Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Coolbellup Williams, Latoya Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ecu Jets Williams, Madeliene Approved 2019-06-08 2020-01-08
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Williams, Rory Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Great Southern Football League Coolbellup Williams, Rowan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Curtin University Wesley Stirling Williams, Ryan Pending 2019-11-26  
Curtin University Wesley AFL Masters WA Williams, Shaun Approved 2020-03-18 2020-04-01
Kenwick Metro Football League Williams, Steven Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Williams, Tara Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Melville AFL Masters WA Williamson, Stefan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Esperance District Football Association Gosnells Willing, Cain Pending 2020-02-27  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Willis, Zac Pending 2020-02-01  
Forrestdale Metro South (WA) Willis, Zac Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Willis, Zac Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Nollamara Wills, Ashara Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Wills, Steph Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Willson, Jake Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
North Pilbara Football League Whitford Wilson, Andrew Approved 2015-05-08 2020-05-24
Northern Conference North Beach Wilson, Blair Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-16
Bull Creek Leeming Metro Football League Wilson, Cameron Approved 2019-04-27 2020-02-03
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Wilson, Hayden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Wilson, Hayden Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Manning Rippers Metro Football League Wilson, Ivan Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Wilson, Jarrod Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Wilson, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hamersley Carine Wilson, Phillip Pending 2020-02-01  
Claremont DFDC Collegians Wilson, Tom Pending 2020-03-02  
Canning Tigers AFL Masters WA Wilson, Troy Pending 2020-02-14  
Ellenbrook Ballajura Winchester, Sheldon Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Great Northern Football League Nollamara Wingo, Wesley Pending 2020-03-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Winmar, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-23 2020-02-14
Perth DFDC Coolbinia Wither, Arnon Pending 2019-11-06  
Winnacott Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Withers, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Nollamara Winnacott Witt, Megan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-28
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Wolfenden, Brett Pending 2020-03-13  
Great Northern Football League Curtin University Wesley Wood, Angus Pending 2020-03-03  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Wood, Jayden Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Wood, Jordan Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Carlisle West Coast Wood, Matthew Pending 2020-05-17  
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Wood, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-20
Metro Football League Yanchep Woodley , Victor (jnr) Pending 2020-02-08  
Centrals Conference Canning Vale Woodroffe, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Woods , Courtney Cancelled 2020-02-23  
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Woods , Courtney Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Woods , Courtney Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Metro Football League Belmont Districts Woods, Derek Pending 2020-02-14  
Piara Waters Armadale Woods, Jamie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Gosnells Great Southern Football League Woods, Jayden Pending 2020-02-04  
Dianella Morley Ocean Ridge Woods, Jeremy Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Secret Harbour North Mandurah Woods, Rylee Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Piara Waters Armadale Woods, Steven Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Woodward, Harrison Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Manning Rippers Wootton, Anthony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Manning Rippers West Australian Football League (WAFL) Worrigal, Tobias Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
AFL Queensland Winnacott Worthington, Paige Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Ongerup Football Association University Wray, Lachlan Pending 2020-05-26  
South West Football League University Wrigglesworth, Charlie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-29
Ballajura Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wright, Brendan Pending 2020-03-03  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Wright, Carissa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Subiaco DFDC Kingsley Wright, Ellyce Pending 2020-05-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Belmont Districts Wyatt, Che Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
South Fremantle DFDC Melville Wynhorst, Ashley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Quinns District Wynne, Shannen Pending 2020-05-22  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Wythes, Jordan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Wythes, Jordan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Yacopetti, Cooper Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-20
Central Kimberley Football League West Coast Yakovlev, Tanya Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Yarran, Chilton Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Yarran, Cody Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forrestdale Yarran, Terre Pending 2020-02-11  
Kwinana Lynwood Ferndale Yates, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Yeo David, Joshua Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Yianni, Dion Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Willetton Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Young, Damien Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Young, James Pending 2020-02-16  
Hills Football League WA Swan Athletic Young, Jarrad Approved 2019-11-29 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Wanneroo Young, Liam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Yukich, Andrew Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-05
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Yukich, Cameron Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Swans DFDC Swan Valley Yukich, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Manning Rippers AFL Masters WA Zerafa, Sam Approved 2019-05-28 2020-05-24
Swans DFDC Roleystone Ziedas, Jarryd Pending 2020-02-17  
North Fremantle Fremantle C.B.C. Zindani, Aiden Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
North Fremantle Fremantle C.B.C. Zindani, Mason Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
North Beach Kingsley Zipfel, Bethany Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Thornlie Zuin, Mason Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-16

WA Football News