Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL Masters WA Jandakot Ambridge, Gareth Cancelled 2020-08-07  
AFL Masters WA Jandakot Ambridge, Gareth Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Bashemule, Eric Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kenwick Bennell, Damien Approved 2020-08-05 2020-08-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Carroll, Sean Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-07
Snesa AFL Masters WA Catalano, Laurie Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-09
Cockburn Lakes Metro South (WA) Davey, Jareion Pending 2020-08-07  
Jandakot North Pilbara Football League Dawe, Connor Pending 2020-08-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Stirling Dellamarta, Liam Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Deng, Mach Pending 2020-08-07  
Ballajura Hamersley Carine Di Candilo, Michael Pending 2020-08-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Belmont Districts Dzinic, Brandon Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-07
Cobras AFL Masters WA Gazia, Adam Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Gibbs, Riley Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-07
Cockburn Lakes West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gordon, Reece Pending 2020-08-10  
Piara Waters AFL Sydney Halden, Courtney Pending 2020-08-07  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hale, Ashton Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-07
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Hardie, Blair Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Swan Athletic AFL Masters WA Harris, Rachel Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Dianella Morley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Hayden, Stirling Approved 2020-08-04 2020-08-07
AFL Masters WA Nollamara Humes, Rex Approved 2020-08-03 2020-08-05
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Jackson, Joann Pending 2020-08-11  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Coolbellup Jetta, Ira Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-07
Cockburn Lakes Metro South (WA) Johnson, Bruce (jnr) Pending 2020-08-05  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Larsen, Tylar Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
North Beach Quinns District Lynch, Matthew Approved 2020-08-05 2020-08-06
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Mackinnon, Chris Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-08
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Maguang, Deng Pending 2020-08-11  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Mcbeth, Patrick Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Mccormack, Declan Pending 2020-08-08  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wanneroo Mcdaniel, Courtney Pending 2020-08-07  
Northern Conference Kingsley Milicevic, Coen Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Gosnells AFL Masters WA Moody, Claire Approved 2020-08-03 2020-08-05
Lynwood Ferndale Wembley Murray, Elijah Approved 2020-08-05 2020-08-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Musika, Jack Pending 2020-08-11  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Donnell, Harry Cancelled 2020-08-06  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Donnell, Harry Pending 2020-08-11  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Donnell, Harry Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Osabofu, Jasper Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Pescud, Blake Approved 2020-08-03 2020-08-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Rodney, Blake Approved 2020-08-05 2020-08-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Savigni, Galen Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Saylor, Jaxon Pending 2020-08-07  
University Ongerup Football Association Smallwood, Connor Pending 2020-08-07  
Centrals Conference Thornlie Smith, Ethan Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Belmont Districts Eastern Districts Football League Strahan, Brandon Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Taylor, James Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
South West Junior Football League (WA) Quinns District Trewarn, Mitchell Approved 2020-08-05 2020-08-06
Lynwood Ferndale AFL Masters WA Wainwright, Philip Approved 2020-08-06 2020-08-06

WA Football News