Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Conference Whitford Abbott, Rohan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-01
Metro Football League Ellenbrook Abraham, Bradley Pending 2020-02-13  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Abraham, Brayden Pending 2019-11-14  
Nollamara Ballajura Abraham, Dorinda Pending 2020-02-12  
Perth DFDC Kenwick Abraham, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Ackerer, Madison Pending 2020-02-03  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Adamini, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Adams, Ari Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Warnbro Swans West Australian Football League (WAFL) Adams, Jordan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Adams, Simon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kingsway Bassendean Adamson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-25
Ongerup Football Association Piara Waters Addis, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Ader, Ador Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Centrals Conference Canning Vale Adie, Shahin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Canning Vale West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ah Chee, Jakob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Ah Siu, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Ah Siu, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Ahrens, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-19  
Gosnells Lynwood Ferndale Ainsworth, Bryan Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Alaga, Sam Pending 2020-02-17  
Mortlock Football League Noranda Alexander, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Kimberley Football League Bayswater Alexander, Summer Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Bassendean Alford, Kaleb Pending 2020-02-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mosman Park Allan, Lincoln Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Conference Whitford Allen, Connor Pending 2019-11-08  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Allison , Grace Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Willetton Allsop, Alec Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Swan Athletic Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Almiento, Luca Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Amara, Julian Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Amaranti, Abbey Pending 2020-02-03  
Willetton Canning Vale Amaranti, Abbey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
North Fremantle Collegians Amaranti, Tobi Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Wanneroo Ambrosini, Joshua Pending 2020-02-21  
Ongerup Football Association Curtin University Wesley Amores, Cent Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Anderson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Anderson, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Anderson, Simone Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forrestdale Anderson, Tristan Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Andrews, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Andrews, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference North Beach Andrich, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Andrijich, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Andrijich, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Swan Valley Ellenbrook Angus, Dion Pending 2020-02-21  
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Annakin, Charlotte Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL Queensland Willetton Arasi, Joel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Western Australian Amateur Football League High Wycombe Armstrong, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
WA Youth Girls Metro Kalamunda Armstrong-Jones, Darcey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Arnott, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-01  
Whitford Jandakot Arvino, Paul Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Ashby, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Ashby, Ethan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Ashby, Logan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-21
Kingsley Ballajura Ashcroft, Allyce Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Ashton, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-19  
Brentwood Booragoon South West Football League Ashworth, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Ashworth, Taylor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Brentwood Booragoon Winnacott Atkin, Brendan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Stirling AFL Sydney Atkinson, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Atkinson, Jack Pending 2020-02-01  
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Augustynek, Kayla Pending 2020-02-21  
Northern Conference Kingsway Austin, Brodie Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Avery, Ben Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Avey, Noah Pending 2019-11-11  
Warnbro Swans AFL Sydney Ayton, Alicia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Metro Football League Forrestdale Back, Jake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Hills Football League WA Kalamunda Bacon, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Bailey, David Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bailey, David Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Manning Rippers Bailey, Ryan Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Wanneroo Baker, Blake Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Conference Whitford Baker, Hayden Pending 2019-11-22  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Baker, Martha Pending 2020-02-01  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Bakker, Brock Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Willetton Baleu, Jamie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-20
Carlisle Avon Football Association Ballantyne, Jack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Ballantyne, Wyatt Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Warnbro Swans Barber, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Avon Football Association Snesa Barker, Joel Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Barnes , Kaitlin Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Barnes , Kaitlin Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Barnes, Guy Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Whitford Barnes, Luis Pending 2019-11-22  
Swan Valley Swan Athletic Barnes, Madison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Barrett, Ellie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Barry, Brendon Pending 2020-02-18  
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Barry, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Lynwood Ferndale Willetton Bartels, Jayden Pending 2020-02-03  
Mortlock Football League Whitford Bartle, Tyler Pending 2020-02-17  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bartlett, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bassett, Tony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Bates, Brodie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
University South West Football League Baxter, Madeleine Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Scarborough Baxter, Riley Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Baxter, Warrick Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Baxter, Warrick Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Baynes, Cohen Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bazzo, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Lynwood Ferndale Curtin University Wesley Beatty, Spencer Pending 2020-02-19  
Kenwick Fortescue National Football League Beck, Kane Pending 2020-02-14  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kalamunda Bedford , Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Beedie, Alice Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Bell, Aiden Pending 2019-11-08  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Bell, Angus Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-21
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Bell, Chantal Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Bell, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Bellouard, Corey Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Nollamara Bennell, Rakita Pending 2020-02-06  
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Bennell, Shaun Pending 2020-02-01  
Wembley AFL Masters WA Bennett, Damian Approved 2018-02-13 2020-02-12
Scarborough Adelaide Footy League Bennett, Jason Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Bennett, Jayson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bennett, Jayson Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Quinns District Ecu Jets Bennett, Nathan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Bentley, Ashley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bentley, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Mt Lawley Bassendean Berardini, Luca Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-20
Forrestfield Willetton Beresford, Jade Pending 2020-02-20  
Piara Waters Onshore Cup Football Association Bergsma, Scott Pending 2020-02-10  
Piara Waters Onshore Cup Football Association Bergsma, Zachary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Wembley Kyabram District Football Netball League Berry, Keith Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Bertolini, Ethan Pending 2020-02-04  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Bessell, Shae Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Gosnells Coolbinia Best, Cameron Pending 2019-11-04  
Centrals Conference Coolbinia Best, Lochlan Pending 2019-11-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Bestry, Zac Pending 2020-02-11  
Centrals Conference Wembley Bettini, Oscar Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Bewick, Shaun Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Trinity Aquinas Cockburn Lakes Billings, Chris Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Goldfields Football League Winnacott Bilton, Sam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Wanneroo Cottesloe Bin Omar, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
East Kimberley Football League Belmont Districts Binbusu, Terrence Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Metro Football League Stirling Birch, Michael Pending 2019-11-24  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Bird, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Bishop, Harvey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Black, Kristian Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Kenwick Forrestdale Blackwood, Kwindon Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Blight, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
Wembley Coolbinia Board, Eddie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Yanchep Ecu Jets Boath, Ryan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Boddington, Kimberly Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Boddington, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Bognuda, Jake Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Bol, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Bol, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Maddington Kenwick Bolton, Dwayn Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Collegians Bonadeo, Joseph Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Booth, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Bassendean Booth, Travis Pending 2020-02-04  
Piara Waters Armadale Borsic, David Pending 2020-02-01  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Boschman , Melissa Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
AFL Masters WA Swan Valley Botica, Adam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Willetton Curtin University Wesley Boulton, Bradley Pending 2020-02-14  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Bourne, Mason Pending 2019-11-01  
Winnacott Willetton Bourne, Riley Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Bourne, Riley Pending 2019-11-24  
Willetton Winnacott Bourne, Riley Pending 2020-02-13  
Ballarat Football League Warnbro Swans Bower, Paul Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Bowman, Cecilia Pending 2020-02-14  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Bowman, Mary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Boyd, Angela Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Boyd, Cooper Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Boyd, Michelle Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Bull Creek Leeming Jandakot Boyle, Nathan Pending 2020-02-20  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Boyle, Nathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Boys, Blake Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Bozich, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Bradford, Ethan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Bradford, Kiah Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Bradford, Liam Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Fremantle C.B.C. Trinity Aquinas Bradley, Ethan Pending 2020-02-22  
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bradshaw, Shannon Pending 2020-02-08  
Quinns District Yanchep Bradshaw, Timothy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
West Kimberley Football League East Perth Women's FC Brandis, Sahvannah Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Sydney Winnacott Brashaw, Georgia Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
North Fremantle Mosman Park Breadmore, Daniel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
AFL Canberra Cobras Bromley, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Avon Football Association Kingsway Brookes, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Broomhall, Maya Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Kenwick Goldfields Football League Bropho, Jermaine Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
AFL Capricornia Canning Vale Broun, Shelby Pending 2020-02-20  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Brouwer, Finn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Bassendean Brown, Ayden Pending 2020-02-04  
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Brown, Connor Pending 2020-02-14  
Willetton Rossmoyne Brown, Dylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Brown, Ethan Approved 2019-02-19 2020-02-04
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brown, Lane Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Brown, Taylisha Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Collegians Browne, Ethan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Browne-Harmer, Paris Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Broz, Kellee Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Bruno, Daniel Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-27
Northern Conference Quinns District Buchanan, Tom Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Perth DFDC Kenwick Buckland, Jacob Pending 2019-11-25  
Willetton South West Football League Bull, Damon Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-20
South West Football League Wanneroo Bumann, Kane Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Burchell, Liana Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Burford, Hayley Pending 2020-02-23  
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Burford, Hayley Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Metro Football League Hamersley Carine Burgoyne, Tristan Pending 2020-02-14  
East Perth DFDC Noranda Burich, Tyler Pending 2020-02-14  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burley, Matthew Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Burman, Mackenzie Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Burne, Hanna Pending 2020-02-14  
Metro South (WA) Melville Burnett, Joseph Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
North Fremantle Cobras Burnett, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-04  
Willetton Brentwood Booragoon Burns, Levi Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Burrows, Stacee Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Burston, Zara Pending 2020-02-01  
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Burtchaell, Annette Pending 2020-02-21  
Belmont Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Burton, Christopher Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
West Kimberley Football League Swan Valley Burton, Colin Pending 2020-02-14  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burton, Corey Cancelled 2020-02-08  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burton, Corey Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Manning Rippers Canning South Perth Burton, Jason Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Augusta Margaret River Junior Football Association Inc Willetton Burton, Joel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Dianella Morley Noranda Burton, Kyle Pending 2020-02-19  
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Burton, William Pending 2020-02-06  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Butcher, Billy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Butcher, Levi Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Northern Conference North Beach Butko, Zeke Pending 2020-02-22  
Piara Waters Kenwick Buxton, Rikki-Lea Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Byfield, Jakeb Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Byrne, Amanda Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Maddington Piara Waters Byrne, Jack Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Byrne-King, Lucus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Cable, Boston Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Calder, Adam Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Calgaret, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-17  
Peel DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Camer-Pesci, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Bassendean Noranda Camilleri, Paul Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Masters SA Kingsway Camillo, Neil Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Camillo, Neil Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Campagna, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-22  
Metro South (WA) Melville Canestraro , Isaac Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Canicosa, Gabrielle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Capararo, Riley Pending 2020-02-03  
Trinity Aquinas Upper Great Southern Football League Capelli, Stephen Pending 2020-02-07  
Northern Conference Wembley Capolingua, Ethan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Cappa, Paul Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Carbone, Angelo Pending 2020-02-01  
North Fremantle Winnacott Carcione, Michael Pending 2020-02-01  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Carle, Matt Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Carmichael, Alexander Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Carmody, Sharnay Pending 2020-02-14  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Carpenter, Taraia-Ekara Pending 2020-02-04  
Great Northern Football League Collegians Carr, Andrew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carr, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carr, Timothy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Carrick, Lauren Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
Metro Football League North Beach Carroll, Jay Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Carroll, Martin Pending 2020-02-09  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Carter, Andrew Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Carter, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Carter, Bill Pending 2019-11-25  
Quinns District Curtin University Wesley Carter, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-12  
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Carter, Taylah Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Great Northern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Carter, Tyler Pending 2020-02-19  
Subiaco DFDC Ellenbrook Casey, Sean Approved 2019-06-29 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Casey, Sean Approved 2019-06-29 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Bassendean Cash, James Pending 2020-02-04  
Lower South West Football League Ellenbrook Casserly, Brandon Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Casson, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Snesa South West Football League Catalano, Joel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Mt Lawley AFL Queensland Cates, William Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Catterall, Jarvis Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference Kingsway Caulfield, Zac Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
AFL Barwon Cobras Cazaly, Caden Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Cesareo, Luke Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-24
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mt Lawley Chabros, John-Paul Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Chandler, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Chandler, Zak Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Channells, Belen Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Chapman , Darren Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Wanneroo Charette, Etienne Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Chatman, Dana Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Kenwick Cheetham, Brock Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Chidgzey, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Swans DFDC Swan Valley Choules, Cameron Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Chown, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Chrisp, Baianne Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Christensen , Alex Pending 2020-02-13  
Centrals Conference Kenwick Christensen, Camden Pending 2020-02-14  
Manning Rippers Melville Ciccarelli, Xavier Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Whitford Circosta, Liam Pending 2019-11-08  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Collegians Clare, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Cobras Winnacott Clark, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Clarke, Sebastian Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Clayton, Callum Joseph Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Clayton, Harrison Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Whitford Clements, Casey Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Clinch Miller, Shannon Pending 2020-02-08  
East Perth Women's FC Swan Athletic Clinch Miller, Shannon Pending 2020-02-17  
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Clinch, Judd Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Clinch, Judd Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
Willetton Armadale Clouter, Frank Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Maddington Belmont Districts Cochrane, Liam Pending 2020-02-02  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cottesloe Cohen, Nicola Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lynwood Ferndale Colbung, Ashley Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Nollamara Newman National Football League Cole, Nathan Pending 2020-02-20  
Thornlie Central Midlands Coastal Football League Colegate, Jaye Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Kenwick Canning South Perth Collard, Dylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Collard, Emmanuel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Colley, Paul Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Colley, Paul Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Collier, Ross Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Metro Football League Forrestdale Collins, Blake Pending 2019-11-05  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Collins, Kylie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Collins, Noah Pending 2020-02-12  
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Combi, Wyatt Pending 2020-02-14  
Northern Conference Collegians Connell, William Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Armadale Cook, Brody Pending 2020-02-12  
Eastern Districts Football League Piara Waters Cook, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-11  
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cook, Ryan Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-05
South West Football League Kwinana Cook, Zach Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Cooling-Wallen, Tristan Pending 2020-02-03  
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Cooney, Larissa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cooper, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Mt Lawley Willetton Cooper, Haris Pending 2020-02-21  
Willetton Mt Lawley Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Cooper, Trent Pending 2020-02-20  
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Coopes, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-02-11  
Brentwood Booragoon Northern Tasmanian Football Association Coote, Lucas Pending 2020-02-03  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Corbett, Scott Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Corcoran, Jess Pending 2020-02-12  
Piara Waters Armadale Cotte, Joshua Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Wembley Manning Rippers Coulson, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
Avon Football Association Scarborough Coumbe, Everett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Avon Football Association Scarborough Coumbe, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Dianella Morley Belmont Districts Cousins, Robin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-16
Canning Vale Fortescue National Football League Cover, Lee Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Cowen, Kate Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Kingsley Curtin University Wesley Cowley, Stuart Pending 2020-02-12  
Melville Roleystone Cox, Jesse Pending 2020-02-19  
Lynwood Ferndale Fortescue National Football League Cox, Michael Pending 2020-02-10  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Coyle, Meghan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Crabbe, Lily Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Brentwood Booragoon Adelaide Footy League Crafter, Spencer Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Eastern Districts Football League North Fremantle Craine, Corey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
AFL Cairns Womens Willetton Cramer, Meredith Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Creeper, Adam Pending 2020-02-11  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Crew, Liam Pending 2020-02-18  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Crofts, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
Armadale Piara Waters Crofts, Luke Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Swan Athletic Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crognale, Dane Pending 2020-02-07  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Cronin, Max Pending 2020-02-12  
Goldfields Football League Belmont Districts Cronin, Zac Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Crook, Kasey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Peel DFDC Kwinana Crookes, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
South Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Crookes, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Crouch, Tristan Pending 2020-02-21  
University Snesa Crowley, Ryan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Cruthers, Lewis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Cullen, Liam Pending 2020-02-19  
Peel DFDC Trinity Aquinas Culverwell, D'Arcy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Cummings, Harrison John Pending 2020-02-18  
South West Football League University Cummins, Noah Pending 2020-02-17  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Curovic, Tristan Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cutter , Chris Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cutter, Chris Pending 2020-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Cobras D'Olieslagers, Colin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Claremont DFDC University D'Sylva, Thomas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Daffen, Brodie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Golden Rivers Football League Noranda Dalton, Jesse Pending 2020-02-19  
Great Northern Football League Bull Creek Leeming Daly, Fraser Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Daniels, Chad Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Daniels, Max Pending 2020-02-02  
Bayswater West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Darcy, Hayley Approved 2019-03-02 2020-02-07
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Dasilva, Jarman Approved 2018-04-12 2020-02-22
WA Youth Girls Metro Ocean Ridge Davenport, Rebecca Pending 2020-02-05  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Davey, Tyler Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Kwinana David, Taynesa Pending 2020-02-05  
Centrals Conference Bull Creek Leeming Davies, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Mosman Park Davies, Isaac Approved 2019-06-27 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Davis , Winona Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Davis, Joshua Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Davis, Kerry Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
North Fremantle Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Davis, Norman Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Davis, Ronin Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Thornlie Piara Waters Dawe, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley De Carolis, Adrian Approved 2015-03-03 2020-02-06
Metro Football League Wanneroo De Filippis, Jordan Pending 2020-02-11  
Swan Valley Trinity Aquinas De Lacy, Tyler Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
North Fremantle Melville De San Miguel, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA De Silva, Christopher Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Dearle, Jaleesa Pending 2020-02-21  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Debono, Brandon Pending 2020-02-01  
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Debono, Brandon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Debono, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Metro Football League Ellenbrook Degois, Shannon Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Deleonardis, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-12 2020-02-20
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Dellaca, Jack Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Dent, Giles Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Depane, Jye Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Snesa AFL Masters WA Devine, Paul Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Carlisle Mortlock Football League Devitt-Boyd, Joshua Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Coolbellup Kenwick Dhurrkay, Xavier Pending 2020-02-12  
Swan Athletic Scarborough Diddams, Henry Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Dixon , Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Dobbin, Billy Pending 2020-02-19  
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dodds, Toby Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Kenwick Centrals Conference Doherty, Daniel Cancelled 2019-08-15  
Kenwick Centrals Conference Doherty, Daniel Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Centrals Conference Coolbinia Doherty, Fraser Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Bassendean Noranda Domanski, Blake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Donaldson, Quinn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Kwinana Canning South Perth Dono, Isobelle Pending 2020-02-14  
Whitford Winnacott Donovan, Justin Pending 2020-02-01  
North Fremantle Brentwood Booragoon Doolan, Samuel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Dores-Henderson, Finley Pending 2020-02-21  
Manning Rippers Curtin University Wesley Dougall, Mayson Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Gosnells Dougan, Liam Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Willetton Douglas, Cameron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Doutch, Justin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Doutch, Justin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Dowen, Jamie Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Melville Downey, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Downsborough, Luke Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Conference Whitford Doyle, Jason Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-30
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Doyle, Keith Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Doyle, Keith Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Drage, Eva Pending 2020-02-11  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Drage, Rylee Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Drake-Brockman, Ethan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Gosnells Thornlie Drew, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-27  
Thornlie Canning Vale Drew, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Mininera and District Football League Jandakot Dridan, Glen Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Conference Whitford Driffill, Luke Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-06
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Dudenhoeffer, Leighton Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dugan, Jake Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Duncan, Callum Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Western Australian Amateur Football League Winnacott Duncan-Smith, Logan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Dunkerton, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Dupont, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-17  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Durmanich, Matthew Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Duxbury, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Northern Conference University Dye, Jackson Pending 2020-02-19  
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells Dyer, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dyer, Jeremy Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Dymock, Joshua Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Belmont Districts West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dzinic, Brandon Pending 2020-02-14  
Snesa Armadale Eastcott, Jared Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Eaton, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Eckermann, Brad Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-15
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Eckermann, Paul Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Piara Waters Armadale Eckhart , Luke Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Claremont DFDC Collegians Edibam, Alexander Pending 2020-02-17  
Carlisle Mortlock Football League Edmondson, Rhys Pending 2020-02-10  
Secret Harbour Warnbro Swans Edwards, Bailey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Jandakot Warnbro Swans Edwards, Jacquie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Edwards, Jared Pending 2020-02-19  
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Edwards, Jared Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
Piara Waters Canning Vale Edwards, Lauren Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Edwards, Samille Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Cobras Eiliyati, Youseph Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-03
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Ekpe, Kwame Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Ellis, Brandon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ellis, Brendan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Ellis, Callum Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Curtin University Wesley Great Southern Football League Ellis, Luke Pending 2020-02-07  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Elphick, Joshua Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Elphinstone, Zane Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Gosnells Fortescue National Football League Enosa, Ancliff Pending 2020-02-21  
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Enright, Dylan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Belmont Districts Ensor , Anthony Pending 2020-02-21  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Erikson, Kallum Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Collegians Evans, George Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Cobras Lynwood Ferndale Evans, Juan Pending 2020-02-20  
North Beach Kingsway Evans, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Evans, Shea Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Evans, Tayla Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Manning Rippers Cottesloe Evans, Xavier Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Evans-Wright, Wade Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Falck, Heather Pending 2020-02-10  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Fall, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Fallon, Leon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Fare, Cooper Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Fare, Mark Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Northern Conference Quinns District Farmer (birch), Philip (edgar) Pending 2020-02-14  
Eastern Districts Football League Wanneroo Farmer, Craig Pending 2020-02-11  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Farmer, Iesha Pending 2020-02-14  
Metro South (WA) Melville Farrell, Jake Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-10
Metro Football League Nollamara Farrell, Jordan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
AFL South East Willetton Farris-White, Sequoia Skye Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Farrow, Leigh Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Fassom, Brandon Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Faulkner, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Fenton, Jack Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Northern Conference Bassendean Ferguson, Ethan Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Melville Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ferguson, Matt Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kingsway Bassendean Ferguson, Peter Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Fernie, Paul Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Ferrari, Zach Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Ferrier, Jacob Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Ferris, Shannon Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Fielding, Scott Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Finch, Corey Denied 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Finlay, Jed Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Stirling Kingsway Finnegan, Myles Pending 2020-02-03  
Stirling Kingsway Finnegan, Myles Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-17
Maddington Eastern Districts Football League Fitts, Elliott Pending 2019-11-05  
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fitzgerald, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Fitzgerald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Bassendean Flahey, Jackson Pending 2020-02-04  
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Flait, Olivia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Flavel, Jessyca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Mosman Park Willetton Fleay, Hayden Pending 2020-02-20  
Willetton Coolbinia Fleming, Trent Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
South Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Fletcher, Callum Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Flowers, Cooper Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Foley, Fraser Pending 2020-02-03  
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Follett, Jake Denied 2019-11-03 2020-02-10
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Fonda, Jessica Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Jandakot West Australian Football League (WAFL) Foote, Jayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Forbes, Max Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference Bayswater Ford, Jaymes Pending 2020-02-22  
Kwinana Manning Rippers Ford, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Forrest, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
West Coast Great Northern Football League Forrester, Ryan Pending 2020-02-14  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Foster, Craig Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Foster, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Whitford Foster, Jack Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Foster, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
North Midlands Football League Curtin University Wesley Fowler, Clayton Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Fox, Rachel Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Franklin, Eden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Franks, Carlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Cobras Winnacott Fraser, Aiden Pending 2020-02-11  
Forrestdale Kalamunda Fraser, Alex Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Fraser, Tyler Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Fraser, Vincent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
South West Junior Football League (WA) North Fremantle Frazer, Ben Pending 2020-02-12  
Perth DFDC Gosnells Freear, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Freeman, Coby Pending 2019-11-29  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Freeman, Leesa Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Freemantle, Alexander Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine French, Izaac Pending 2020-02-01  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Hamersley Carine French, Michael Pending 2020-02-01  
West Kimberley Football League Ocean Ridge Frey, Christine Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
AFL Cairns Womens Piara Waters Friedli, Danika Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Lynwood Ferndale Canning Vale Frijaf, Taylon Pending 2020-02-11  
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Fromm, Jan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-03
Cockburn Lakes Great Southern Football League Fry, Alexander Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Dianella Morley Nollamara Fyfe, Casey Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Cobras Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Galati-Rando, Anthony Approved 2020-01-08 2020-01-10
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Galipo, Leo Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Whitford Gallager, Connor Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Galos, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Galvin, Shane Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Cairns Willetton Gandy, Clint Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Cottesloe Coolbellup Garces, Charlene Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Garcia, Brian Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Garcia, Brian Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Coolbinia Noranda Gardner, Patrick Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference Quinns District Garland, Jacob Pending 2020-02-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. East Perth Women's FC Garland, Sophie Jae Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Maddington Goldfields Football League Garlett, Jasseppie Pending 2020-02-19  
Kwinana Kenwick Garlett, Justin Approved 2019-11-17 2020-02-19
Kingsley Nollamara Garlett, Tyhara Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Northern Conference Wanneroo Garraway, Blake Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Garrett, Michael Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Metro South (WA) Cobras Garrett, Michael Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Gartside, Tom Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Gatluak Golong, Fangak Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Collegians Ongerup Football Association Gaze, William Pending 2020-02-20  
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Gelmi, Kailem Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Genefini, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Genefini, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Wanneroo Genovese, Carmelo Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Swan Valley Canning South Perth Genovese, Jordan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming George, Jason Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL London Ecu Jets George, Zoe Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Germain, Phil Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Germain, Phil Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Kimberley Football League Canning South Perth Germinario, Lily Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Gibb, Harrison Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Gibbs, Dylan Pending 2020-02-03  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Gigg, Ethan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Giles, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Gionta, Daniel Pending 2020-02-18  
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Giuffre, Ryan Approved 2018-11-11 2020-02-01
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Glanville, Shane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Mt Lawley Curtin University Wesley Glass, Cameron Pending 2020-02-21  
Upper Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Gledhill, Bronson Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Gleeson, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Willetton Gliosca, Mason Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Glossop, Ethan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Goddard, Lewis Pending 2019-11-01  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Goncalves, Andre Pending 2019-11-09  
Canning South Perth Manning Rippers Goodlad, Cameron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Ellenbrook Kenwick Goodlet, Caleb Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Goodlich, Jessica Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Goodrick, Jacob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Wanneroo Gordon, Cale Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Gorey, Olivia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Maddington Gosnells Gould, Jamie Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL North West NSW Yanchep Gould, Michael Pending 2020-02-20  
Hills Football League WA Willetton Goulden, Ashley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Goulter, Beau Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Graham, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Grandy, Samuel Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Grant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Grant, Max Approved 2020-01-18 2020-01-29
South West Junior Football League (WA) University Granville, Jadon Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Kingsway Grassenis, Patrick Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-05
Perth DFDC Gosnells Graves, Jamie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-19
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Gray, Callum Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Manning Rippers Melville Gray, Darcy Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Manning Rippers Melville Gray, Darcy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Bassendean Noranda Greasley, Morgan Pending 2020-02-19  
Thornlie North Gippsland Football Netball League Green, Cameron Pending 2020-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Green, Elijah Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Fremantle C.B.C. Central Midlands Coastal Football League Green, Jacob Pending 2020-02-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Green, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cottesloe Green, Zachary Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Subiaco DFDC Scarborough Greenhalgh, Riley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Greenland, Thomas Approved 2018-02-15 2020-02-15
Cobras Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Gregory, Jaydyn Pending 2020-02-11  
High Wycombe Coolbinia Gregory, Robert Cancelled 2019-11-22  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Grida, Adrian Pending 2020-02-04  
Trinity Aquinas Kwinana Groenenberg, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-26  
Cobras Jandakot Grose, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Grubelich, Matthew Pending 2020-02-20  
Curtin University Wesley Manning Rippers Gryguc, Timothy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Guariglia, Tori Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Guile, Ben Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Gunning, Laura Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Guy, Liam Pending 2020-02-19  
Centrals Conference Scarborough Haddon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Ocean Ridge Kenwick Hajinoor, Hazeem Pending 2020-02-20  
Goldfields Football League Kingsway Halligan, Kyle Pending 2020-02-11  
Trinity Aquinas Bassendean Hamer-Mathew, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-20  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Hamilton, Flynn Pending 2020-02-21  
Curtin University Wesley AFL Cairns Womens Hammond , Amy Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hammonds, Nick Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hammonds, Nick Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Curtin University Wesley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hams, Ashton Approved 2019-10-30 2019-11-09
Northern Conference Whitford Hannaire, Thomas Pending 2019-11-22  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Hansen, Dakoda Pending 2020-02-22  
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Hansen, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Hanson, Julian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Harding, Benjamin Cancelled 2020-02-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Harding, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Harding, Ivy Pending 2020-02-14  
Curtin University Wesley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Hardy, Dominic Pending 2020-02-20  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Hargense, Breyton Pending 2019-11-12  
Metro South (WA) Armadale Harp, Jesse Pending 2020-02-01  
Great Southern Football League Ecu Jets Harper, Callum Pending 2020-02-11  
Melville North Fremantle Harries, Thomas Pending 2020-02-21  
South West Football League Bayswater Harris, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-22  
Northern Conference Quinns District Harris, Billy Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Harris, Jaymie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Northern Conference University Harris, Peter Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Swan Athletic Harris, Rachel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Snesa Harris, Thomas Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Harris-Walker, Joshua Pending 2019-11-09  
Maddington Ellenbrook Hart, Barry Pending 2019-11-05  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Hartfield, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-23
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Harvey, Dylan Pending 2020-02-17  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Scott Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Harvey, Sean Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Sean Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Harvey-Wilson, Lucy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Scarborough Harwood, Kai Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Harwood, Kai Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Armadale Hastie, Bohdi Pending 2020-02-01  
University Collegians Hatter, Sally Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Newman National Football League North Mandurah Hawker, Billy Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hamersley Carine Hayes, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Metro Football League Ecu Jets Hayes, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hayward, Lily Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Ellenbrook Swan Athletic Haywood, Jacob Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Haywood, Kobe Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Headland, Tyson Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Healy, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Heaney, Ben Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Hearne, Cooper Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Ongerup Football Association Hamersley Carine Hemley, Alexander Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Henderson, Noah Pending 2020-02-19  
North Beach Northern Conference Henshaw, Albie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hesford, Haydn Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hesford, Haydn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Armadale Heylen, Zack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Willetton Rossmoyne Hicks, Austin Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Higgins, Beau Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
South West Football League Bassendean Higgins, Brandon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Higgins, Tyson Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-22
Warnbro Swans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hill, David Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-26
Mt Lawley Bassendean Hill, Nathan Pending 2020-02-20  
Metro Football League Swan Valley Hill, Travis Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Conference Whitford Hillen, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-08  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Hinch, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hinchliffe, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Hinchliffe, Connor Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Quinns District Hinder, Lance Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Hindi, Nick Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
East Fremantle DFDC Trinity Aquinas Hindle, Morgan Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
Secret Harbour Bassendean Hird, Nick Pending 2020-02-04  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hitchcock, Kade Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hitzman, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Hoare, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobley, Joel Approved 2020-01-28 2020-01-30
Northern Conference Kingsway Hobley, Josh Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-28
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hobley, Josh Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Cottesloe Collegians Hobson, Marianne Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Great Northern Football League Scarborough Hodder, Justin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Gosnells Stirling Hodder, Tremayne Denied 2019-11-09 2019-12-14
Swan Athletic AFL Sydney Hodge, Kieran Pending 2020-02-22  
Scarborough AFL Queensland Hodges, Chris Pending 2019-11-05  
North Pilbara Football League Kingsway Holdman, Rhys Pending 2020-02-13  
Noranda Mortlock Football League Hollingsworth, Craig Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Bassendean Hollingum, Josh Pending 2020-02-04  
Dianella Morley Adelaide Footy League Holmes, Aaron Pending 2019-11-27  
Northern Conference Whitford Holroyd, Alasdair Pending 2019-11-08  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Holthouse, Connor Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Hooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hooper, Todd Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hooper, Todd Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Wanneroo Hopes, Christopher Pending 2020-02-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Horan, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Horko, Sebastion Pending 2020-02-12  
Quinns District Western Region Football League (WRFL) Horlock, Robert Pending 2019-11-16  
Warnbro Swans Adelaide Footy League Horsfall, Danial Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Horton, Connor Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Horton, Thomas Pending 2020-02-01  
South West Football League Wanneroo Horton, Tobi Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Wanneroo Hosking, Ryan Pending 2020-02-18  
South West Football League Mt Lawley Hoskins, Brayden Pending 2020-02-01  
South Fremantle DFDC Curtin University Wesley Hoskins, Jack Pending 2020-02-14  
Northern Conference Kingsway Houghton, Zac Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Houston, Fletcher Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Howard, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Kenwick High Wycombe Hudson, Scott Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Hughes, Blake Pending 2020-02-21  
Perth DFDC Winnacott Hughes, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Gosnells Lynwood Ferndale Hugo, Shamus Pending 2020-02-19  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Huisman, Reece Pending 2020-02-17  
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Hulten, Andre Approved 2019-06-17 2020-02-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Hunter, Abbey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Carlisle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hunter, Adam Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-25
Hills Rangers Goldfields Football League Hunter, Aynsley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Hunter, Damon Pending 2020-02-01  
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Hunter, Dylan Pending 2020-02-01  
Stirling Kingsway Hunter, Kingsley Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hunter, Kingsley Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
East Fremantle DFDC Manning Rippers Hunter, Oliver Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Tyler Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Tyler Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Eastern Football Netball League Whitford Hurley, Mathew Pending 2020-02-04  
Perth DFDC Gosnells Hurrelbrink, Tyler Pending 2020-02-18  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Hussell, Jacob Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-04
Piara Waters Armadale Hutt, Shayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Kalamunda Mortlock Football League Hyde, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Stirling Kingsway Impiombato, Jacob Denied 2019-11-23 2019-11-30
Stirling Kingsway Impiombato, Jacob Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
West Coast Lower South West Football League Incerti, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-21  
Gosnells Forrestdale Indich, Justin Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ingham, Jacob Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-06
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Ioannakis, Taj Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Irani, Neil Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Northern Conference Whitford Ireland, Colby Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Metro South (WA) Melville Ithier, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Ivas, Abby Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Ivester, Daniel Pending 2020-02-12  
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Jack, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Jackson, Bryce Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Jackson, Jammie Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Whitford Jackson, Regan Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-23
Piara Waters Armadale Jacobs, James Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Manning Rippers Jago, Brandon Pending 2020-02-19  
Claremont DFDC Collegians James, Jack Approved 2019-03-28 2020-01-17
Metro South (WA) Melville James, Jethro Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Piara Waters Peel Football and Netball League Inc. James, Phillip Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells James, Seth Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Western Australian Amateur Football League Cockburn Lakes Jardine, Craig Pending 2020-02-20  
Northern Conference Quinns District Jarman, Ryan Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Jay, Adrian Pending 2020-02-20  
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jenkins, Adam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Newman Junior Football Council Kenwick Jenssen, Anthony Pending 2019-11-28  
Gosnells Forrestdale Jenyns, Mogan Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-06
Great Northern Football League Scarborough Johns, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Whitford Johnson, Connor Pending 2019-11-08  
Northern Conference Quinns District Johnson, Dylan Pending 2020-02-12  
Roleystone Metro South (WA) Johnson, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Trinity Aquinas Goldfields Football League Johnston, Brent Pending 2020-02-11  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Johnston, Thomas Pending 2020-02-22  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Jones, Eric Pending 2020-02-21  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Jones, Liam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jones, Stephen Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Jones, Trinity Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Mortlock Football League Forrestdale Jones, Troy Pending 2020-02-11  
East Kimberley Football League Stirling Juli, Diquane Pending 2019-11-26  
Stirling Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Juli, Diquane Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-10
West Coast Belmont Districts Julitz, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-02  
West Coast Hamersley Carine Kahn, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Kailis, Vlas Pending 2020-02-19  
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Kalajzic, Joel Pending 2020-02-05  
Kingsley Ballajura Kane, Courtney Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Katnich, Kai Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-29
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Kay, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-03  
Noranda Bassendean Kean, Khalil Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Swans DFDC Bayswater Keane, Saxon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Kearney, Arron Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Goldfields Junior Football League Belmont Districts Keast, Zac Pending 2020-02-02  
Metro South (WA) Melville Keating, Kyle Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
South Fremantle DFDC Piara Waters Keeley, Jonathon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Piara Waters Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keeley, Paris Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Collegians Keleman, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
West Coast Hamersley Carine Kelledy, Patrick Pending 2020-02-01  
Bassendean Fortescue National Football League Kelly, James Pending 2020-02-11  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Kelly, Rhys Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Kelly, Terence Pending 2020-02-08  
Coolbellup Cobras Kelly, Troy Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Kendrew, Stella Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Willetton Goldfields Football League Kennedy, Jack Pending 2020-02-02  
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Kennedy, Joe Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Kennedy, Thomas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Kenyon, Rachael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Goldfields Football League Dianella Morley Kernutt, Sasha Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Dianella Morley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kernutt, Sasha Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerr, Daniel Pending 2019-11-09  
Thornlie Horsham District Football League Kerr, Daniel Pending 2019-11-04  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerspien, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerspien, Lincoln Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Conference Whitford Keyser, Jesse Pending 2019-11-22  
Piara Waters Armadale Khan, Shannon Pending 2020-02-18  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Kickett, Bonnie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Gosnells Nollamara Kickett, Myron Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Kidman, Jacqueline Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro Football League Stirling Kiernan, Jimmy Pending 2019-11-24  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kimber, Bailey Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Kimpton, Jye Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-27
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook King, Chad Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-27
Avon Football Association Bull Creek Leeming King, Harrison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Swan Valley Hills Rangers King, Jamie Lee Pending 2020-02-21  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine King, Jordan Pending 2020-02-01  
Claremont DFDC Hamersley Carine King, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Avon Football Association Noranda Kingi, Steven Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Mid South Eastern Football League Bassendean Kipping, Mitch Pending 2020-02-20  
Mid South Eastern Football League Bassendean Kipping, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-04  
East Fremantle DFDC Ecu Jets Kirchner, Ashton Pending 2020-02-02  
High Wycombe West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kirkup, Joshua Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Cobras Kirkwood, Zade Pending 2019-11-18  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Kissack, Jason Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Kitchingman, Bodie Pending 2020-02-18  
Kingsley Quinns District Kitson, Rebecca Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Collegians Kittow, Sharni-Leigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Klemke, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Rossmoyne Hamersley Carine Knight, Jacob Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Rossmoyne Hamersley Carine Knight, Jacob Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Cobras Knight, Samuel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
Gosnells High Wycombe Knitter, Louise Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Noranda Knox, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Ocean Ridge Whitford Knuckey, Jacob Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Swans DFDC Piara Waters Korosec, Mathew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Bayswater Nollamara Krakouer, Adam Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Coolbellup Metro Football League Krakouer, Neil Approved 2019-04-05 2020-02-03
Melville Kenwick Krispyn, Kurt Pending 2019-11-25  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Krummenacher, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Kuipers, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway La Rosa, Steven Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA La Rosa, Steven Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Whitford Laing, Bryce Pending 2019-11-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Lake, Jack Approved 2019-02-15 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Lambrinidis, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Perth DFDC Gosnells Landwehr, Nelson Pending 2020-02-03  
Dianella Morley Noranda Lane, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Lane, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
Forrestdale Canning Vale Lane, Matthew Pending 2020-02-20  
East Kimberley Football League Canning South Perth Lang, Eleanor Pending 2020-02-14  
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Langford, Devan Approved 2017-04-27 2020-02-13
University South West Football League Lantzke, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-08  
Ongerup Football Association Hamersley Carine Lapsley-Fowle, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Kingsley Mortlock Football League Lapthorne, Michael Pending 2020-02-09  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Latch, Brent Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Roleystone Law, Max Pending 2020-02-12  
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Lawrence, Jacob Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lawson, Finn Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
North Beach Kingsway Lazenby, Jack Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Le, Antony Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Leavy, Karri Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Ledger, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Forrestdale Kenwick Lee, Baydon Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lee, Blake Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Lee, Campbell Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
Great Southern Football League Bull Creek Leeming Lee, John Pending 2020-02-17  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Mt Lawley Lees, Jason Approved 2017-02-05 2020-01-24
East Perth DFDC East Perth Women's FC Legge, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Leggett, Cody Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Leggett, Cody Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Leighton, Taryn Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-15
Western Australian Amateur Football League Yanchep Leitch, Andrew Pending 2020-02-13  
Northern Conference Mosman Park Lenny, Conor Pending 2020-02-04  
Metro Football League Scarborough Lester, Ben Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Lester, Josh Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Northern Conference Wanneroo Levia, Jayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Levitt, Kallian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Lewis, Brock Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Curtin University Wesley Willetton Lewis, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Lewis, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
North Fremantle Brentwood Booragoon Lewis, Liam Pending 2020-02-12  
Northern Conference Kingsway Lewis-Smith, Jhy Pending 2019-11-06  
North Beach Hamersley Carine Liddiard, Aaron Pending 2020-02-19  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lightowler, Adam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Lill, Harrison Pending 2020-02-01  
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Lilly, Rebecca Pending 2020-02-12  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lippi, Dylan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Litchfield, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Litherland, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bayswater Little, Blake Pending 2020-02-22  
Maddington Winnacott Little, Jayden Pending 2019-11-09  
Canning Vale Kenwick Ljutica, Brandon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Lloyd, Julian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Willetton Lobban, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
North Pilbara Football League Lynwood Ferndale Locke, Andre Pending 2020-02-20  
Subiaco DFDC Ecu Jets Lockhart, Matthew Pending 2020-02-11  
Northern Conference Quinns District Logan, Kieran Pending 2020-02-12  
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Lohse, Trenton Pending 2020-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stirling Lolias, John Pending 2020-02-05  
Swan Athletic Stirling Loly, Matt Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Lombardo, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-19  
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Lorimer, Brock Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Cockburn Lakes Great Southern Football League Louthean, Jakob Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Bassendean Lovering, Kaleb Pending 2020-02-20  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Willetton Loverock, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Kingsley Kingsway Lowndes, Matthew Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-02
Wanneroo Kingsway Lowndes, Thomas Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-02
Gosnells Central Midlands Coastal Football League Luckens, Brandyn Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Gosnells Central Midlands Coastal Football League Luckens, Lochlin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Curtin University Wesley Ludwig, Jordaan Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Curtin University Wesley Ludwig, Jordaan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
AFL Queensland Curtin University Wesley Luers, Daniel Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Western Australian Amateur Football League Piara Waters Luttrell, Brenton Pending 2020-02-01  
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Luttrell, Brenton Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
North Pilbara Football League Swan Valley Lynch, Chad Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Lynden, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Lynn, Amanda Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Lyons, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Lysle, Yvette Pending 2020-02-03  
Bassendean Mortlock Football League Macaulay, Daniel Pending 2020-02-23  
Thornlie Canning Vale Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-11  
Gosnells Thornlie Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-27  
Bassendean Mortlock Football League Mackean, Justin Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Mackenzie, Dane Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Perth DFDC Snesa Mackey, Daniel Pending 2020-02-14  
Claremont DFDC Wembley Mackintosh, Thomas Approved 2016-02-11 2020-01-22
Northern Conference Wanneroo Macpherson, Chad Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Macpherson, Ethan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Macumber, Cheyene Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Canning South Perth Madeley, Jaimi Pending 2020-02-14  
Swan Athletic Stirling Mager, Blayde Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Kingsway Yanchep Magistro, Tyson Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Maiden, Wayne Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mainwaring, Zac Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Nollamara Great Northern Football League Mallard, Kyle Pending 2020-02-04  
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mallard, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
Avon Football Association Mt Lawley Manning, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Manson, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Marelich , Alex Pending 2020-02-17  
Coolbinia Noranda Marevic, Andrew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Piara Waters Armadale Marijanich, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Mark, Josephine Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Noranda Bayswater Marlow, Liam Pending 2020-02-13  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Marrapodi, Ethan Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) Willetton Marrot-Castellat, Jacob Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Great Southern Football League Canning South Perth Marsh, Courtney Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Marshall, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-16
Peel DFDC Roleystone Marshall, Matthew Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Martin , Stephanie Pending 2020-02-13  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Martin, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Kingsway Manning Rippers Martin, Leonard Pending 2020-02-13  
Kenwick Adelaide Footy League Martin, Lindsay Pending 2020-02-09  
Kenwick Adelaide Footy League Martin, Lindsay Pending 2020-02-01  
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Martin, Tahlea Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Martin, Tahlea Approved 2019-02-17 2020-02-16
AFL Ontario Bull Creek Leeming Martin, Trent Approved 2019-02-13 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Maslin, Aleesha Pending 2020-02-13  
Great Northern Football League North Fremantle Mason, Atten Pending 2020-02-21  
WA Youth Girls Metro Kalamunda Mason, Kayla Pending 2020-02-17  
Stirling Kingsway Mathanda, Shea Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Mathrang, Sandi Pending 2019-11-01  
Hamersley Carine Onshore Cup Football Association Matthees, Kieran Pending 2020-02-10  
Belmont Districts Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Maughan, Shannon Pending 2020-02-07  
Curtin University Wesley Kenwick Maus, Charlie Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-03
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Maxted-Rubery, Noah Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Mayo, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Mazza, Anthony Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Mazza, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcaleer, Zeke Pending 2020-02-18  
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Mcalpine, Shannon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Carlisle Great Northern Football League Mcauliffe, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-20  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mccann, Simone Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mccarrey, Zachary Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mccarthy , Jason Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mccarthy , Jason Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
North Midlands Football League Jandakot Mccarthy, Olivia Pending 2020-02-03  
Fremantle C.B.C. Brentwood Booragoon Mccarthy, Phoenix Pending 2020-02-06  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Mccaw, Owen Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-20
Cobras Coolbellup Mccaw, Owen Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Kwinana Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mcclenaghan, Jake Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Melville Mccormick, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
North Fremantle Cobras Mccoy, Tom Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mcculloch, Levi Pending 2020-02-08  
Nollamara Armadale Mcdonald, Caleb Pending 2020-02-01  
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Mcdonald, David Pending 2020-02-17  
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Mcdonald, Ethan Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Centrals Conference Bassendean Mcdonnell, Caleb Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Mcdougall, Josh Pending 2020-02-19  
Avon Football Association Bayswater Mcfarlane, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Mcghie, Sharlyce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mcginnis, Glenn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcginnis, Glenn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Cockburn Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcgowan, Alison Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mcgowan, Bradley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Collegians AFL Masters WA Mcgrail, Aaron Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kenwick Great Southern Football League Mcgrath, Ashley Pending 2020-02-06  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Mcgrath, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-11  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mcgrath, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-21  
Northern Conference Whitford Mcgrath, Shaun Pending 2019-11-08  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcilvinney, Jarrad Pending 2020-02-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Mcinnes, Fraser Approved 2020-01-06 2020-01-16
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Mcinnes, Harry Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Swan Athletic South West Football League Mckay, David Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Collegians Mosman Park Mckenzie, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Mckimm, Samantha Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Mt Lawley Hills Football League WA Mckinlay, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Maddington West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mckinnon, Jake Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-04
Fortescue National Football League Winnacott Mclaughlin, Jye Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Osborne Park Swan Valley Mclean, Ashley Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Mcleish, Brendyn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Stirling Kingsway Mcleish, Scott Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-07
Trinity Aquinas Lower South West Football League Mcleod, Michael Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mcleod-Halligan, Aiden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Lynwood Ferndale Mcmahon, Brandon Cancelled 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Mcmahon, Jack Pending 2020-02-17  
Bayswater East Perth Women's FC Mcmenamin, Arlene Pending 2020-02-19  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Mcmullen, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Mcnally, Kobi Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Bull Creek Leeming Canning Vale Mcnally, Kobi Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Mcneil, Tyson Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Mcpartland, Conor Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Western Australian Amateur Football League Hamersley Carine Mcqueen, Michael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Avon Football Association Swan Valley Mcquiggin, Slade Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Canning Vale Mcsweeney, Tiah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mcwilliams, Ethan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcwilliams, Noah Pending 2020-02-18  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Mears, Coolio Pending 2020-02-20  
South West Football League Winnacott Mears, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Manning Rippers Armadale Mech, Jared Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Meloncelli, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Menis, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Mentiplay, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2020-02-18
Perth DFDC Willetton Mentz, Isabella Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Meredith, Jesse Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Winnacott Brentwood Booragoon Meredith, Jesse Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Meredith, Stephen Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Merrill, Tyneil Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
University Collegians Metcalf, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Michael, Haney Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Middleton, Jordan Pending 2020-02-21  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kingsway Mieschbuehler, Simon Pending 2019-11-11  
Metro South (WA) Mosman Park Milanovic, Milan Pending 2020-02-22  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Miles, Ethan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Miles, Oliver Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Willetton Millane, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Millar, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-13
Swan Valley Noranda Millard, Mel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Noranda Millard, Tyson-Drai Pending 2020-02-19  
North Midlands Football League Willetton Miller, Bryce Pending 2020-02-06  
Brentwood Booragoon Curtin University Wesley Miller, Cameron Pending 2020-02-14  
Metro South (WA) Melville Miller, Christopher Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-10
Northern Conference Wanneroo Miller, Clay Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Yanchep AFL Masters WA Miller, Gary Pending 2020-02-21  
Rossmoyne North Pilbara Football League Miller, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Mincherton, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Western Australian Amateur Football League Winnacott Miorada, Robert Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Kingsway Mitchell, Bailey Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Mitchell, Ewen Pending 2020-02-11  
Quinns District Piara Waters Mitchell, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mitchell, Rob Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mitchell, Rob Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Nollamara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell, Shaan Approved 2019-12-10 2019-12-26
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mogga, Junior Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Dianella Morley Bassendean Mogridge, Isaiah Pending 2020-02-20  
Maddington Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Moloney, Conal Pending 2020-02-04  
West Kimberley Football League Curtin University Wesley Money, Monsoon Pending 2020-02-14  
Northern Conference Whitford Monkhouse, William Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-01
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Montauban, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
Northern Conference Kingsway Monteleone, Anton Pending 2019-11-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Montgomerie, Jed Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Moore, Danny Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Moore, Danny Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Goldfields Football League Winnacott Moore, Luke Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Kingsway Moore, Wade Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Moorhouse, Jesse Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic More, Kane Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Morgan Power, Samuel Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Moro, Jacob Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Morrell, Daniel Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Morrey, James Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Morris, Tiger Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Morrison, Gregory Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Mid West Football League Kwinana Mortimer, Clint Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Northern Conference North Beach Mortimer, George Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Great Northern Football League Swan Valley Mosedale, Kaj Pending 2020-02-22  
West Coast Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moseley, Ben Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mott, Tamara Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Muavou, Filimone Pending 2020-02-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mulcahy, Michael Pending 2020-02-03  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Mulia, Kara Pending 2020-02-13  
South Fremantle DFDC Armadale Mullally, Tarkyn Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro Football League Wanneroo Mundt, Jack Pending 2020-02-11  
Mosman Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Murdock, Roman Pending 2020-02-14  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Murphy, Brooke Pending 2020-02-08  
Metro South (WA) Willetton Murphy, Darrel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Murphy, Lisa Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Murray, Bree Pending 2020-02-14  
Avon Football Association Scarborough Murray, Clay Pending 2020-02-04  
Kingsway Ballajura Murray, Daniel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Murray, Euan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Murray, Lee Pending 2020-02-20  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Murray, Zachary Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Murrell, Keedah Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Musgrove, Robert Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Cockburn Lakes Tasmanian State League (TSL) Musika, Jesse Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
Southern Football Netball League Kwinana Myatt, Damon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Centrals Conference Canning South Perth Nagle, Felicity Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Naim, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-22  
Belmont Districts Lynwood Ferndale Nannup, Jason Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Narkle, Cailem J Pending 2020-02-12  
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Narrier, Shaquille Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Central Wheatbelt Football League Melville Narrier, Taj Pending 2020-02-17  
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Nash, Taylor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Naughton, Cooper Pending 2020-02-23  
Peel DFDC Armadale Naysmith, Shane Pending 2019-11-23  
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Neindorf, Alex Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Cottesloe Collegians Nelson, Harriet Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Nenke, Jared Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Nesbitt, Ross Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Ness, Jordann Pending 2020-02-03  
Upper Great Southern Football League Kenwick Newman, Dillon Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Newman, Laila-Rose Pending 2020-02-08  
Northern Conference Whitford Newport, Charlie Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Bayswater Curtin University Wesley Newton, Kelly Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Nicholson, Lucas Pending 2020-02-23  
Rossmoyne Upper Great Southern Football League Nicholson, Matthew Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Rossmoyne Upper Great Southern Football League Nicholson, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Armadale Roleystone Nicolao, Andrew Pending 2020-02-17  
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Nicoll, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
AFL Sydney Warnbro Swans Nicoll, Troy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Nicotra, Brennan Pending 2020-02-01  
Piara Waters Armadale Niemann, Stefan Pending 2020-02-19  
Kingsway Metro Football League Nimmett, Luke Pending 2020-02-18  
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Nind, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Great Northern Football League Swan Valley Ninnis, Leigh Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Fremantle C.B.C. Mt Lawley Nishikawa, Tamon Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Noble, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Melville Nockolds, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Norlin, Corey Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Nosow, Luke Pending 2020-02-18  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nosow, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Nowotny, Donna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Great Southern Football League Willetton Nuggett, Jovawn Pending 2020-02-18  
Great Southern Football League Willetton Nuggett, Rahiem Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Whitford Nuku, Tyler Pending 2019-11-08  
Kenwick Centrals Conference Nundle , Clayton Cancelled 2019-08-15  
Kenwick Centrals Conference Nundle , Clayton Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Nurse, Travis Pending 2020-02-14  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Nutchey, Craig Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nutchey, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Whitford Hamersley Carine O'Boyle, Samuel Cancelled 2020-02-20  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Boyle, Samuel Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Northern Conference Quinns District O'Brien, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Piara Waters Armadale O'Dea, Brent Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Piara Waters Cockburn Lakes O'Donoghue, Shauna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Cottesloe South West Football League O'Halloran, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Okely, Anthony Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Oliver, Nichola Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Olszewski, Bo-Mia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Cobras Orr, Bill Pending 2019-11-22  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Orr, Jacob Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Conference North Beach Orr-Young, Ethan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-22
Maddington Gosnells Osgood, Angus Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Forrestfield Swan Athletic Ottobrino, Leon Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Owen, Jack Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC O’brien, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
WA Youth Girls Metro Gosnells Pacino, Gina Pending 2020-02-01  
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Page, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Lynwood Ferndale Panui, Manaaki Pending 2020-02-19  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Papst, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Parker, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Dianella Morley Kingsway Parkes, Ben Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-14
Dianella Morley Kingsway Parkes, Ben Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Paroci, Steve Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Parris, Daniel Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Parry, Jackson Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL Masters WA Belmont Districts Parsonage, Dale Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Parsons, Kallen Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Paruscio, Michael Pending 2020-02-04  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Pascoe, Charlie Pending 2020-02-21  
Centrals Conference Noranda Pasitoa, Trent Pending 2019-11-10  
North Pilbara Football League Belmont Districts Patching, Hayden Pending 2020-02-02  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Paterson, Ryan Pending 2020-02-10  
East Fremantle DFDC Jandakot Patterson, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Canberra Collegians Pattiaratchi, Tesni Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
University Great Southern Football League Pattinson, Elizabeth Approved 2020-01-14 2020-01-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Payne, Jorja Pending 2020-02-08  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Payne, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-18  
South West Football League Trinity Aquinas Peacock, Ethan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Rossmoyne Winnacott Pearce, Amy-Lynn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Carlisle Mt Lawley Pearce, Bennett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Pearce, Tylah Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Central Australian Football League Nollamara Peckham, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Penheiro, Jordyn Pending 2019-11-09  
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Pennington, Liam Pending 2020-02-20  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Hamersley Carine Penny, Andy Pending 2020-02-01  
Piara Waters Armadale Penny, Jason Pending 2020-02-13  
Perth DFDC Trinity Aquinas Pensini, Alex Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Gosnells Canning Vale Perman, Jake Pending 2020-02-14  
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Pernice, Alex Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Perrott, Michael Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Perry, Claire Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Petropoulos , Laura Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference University Pettit, Ronan Pending 2020-02-18  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Manning Rippers Pfitzner, Dylan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-15
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Philippi, Tony Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Philippi, Tony Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Phillips, Nikki Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Piccoli, Mathew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Pickett, Dustin Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Swan Athletic Stirling Pickett, Shane Pending 2019-11-09  
Metro Football League Stirling Pickett, Vincent Pending 2019-11-09  
Northern Conference Whitford Pidhirnyj, Jacob Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
Northern Conference Whitford Pidhirnyj, Thomas Pending 2019-11-04  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Piggott, Guy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Pillai, Trent Pending 2020-02-21  
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Pippen, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Pitt, Brett Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Pitt, Brett Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-27
Quinns District Ecu Jets Pittard, Kane Pending 2020-02-19  
Carlisle Mt Lawley Platts, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Carlisle Mt Lawley Platts, Simon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Pobjoy, Blake Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Peel DFDC Canning South Perth Polglase, Julian Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Swan Athletic South West Football League Polich, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Poller, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Pop-Markova, Bohdon Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-17
Bassendean Goldfields Football League Porteous, Joshua Approved 2019-11-23 2020-02-15
East Fremantle DFDC Trinity Aquinas Porter, Ronan Pending 2020-02-11  
Northern Conference Quinns District Potter, Callum Pending 2020-02-12  
Centrals Conference Swan Valley Powell , Adam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
High Wycombe Mt Lawley Powell, Hayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Powles, Tyron Pending 2020-02-18  
Willetton Southern Football Netball League Prasopsang, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Nollamara AFL Masters WA Presenza, Kevin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Pretty, Riley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Ocean Ridge Yanchep Price, Hayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Metro South (WA) Melville Priemus, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Prince, Luke Pending 2020-02-21  
Bayswater Coolbellup Prouse, Kohdi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Lynwood Ferndale Bull Creek Leeming Provan, Cale Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Pugh, Kerrie Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Pullyblank, Devin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Purbrick, Annie Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
South West Football League East Perth Women's FC Purton, Meg Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Piara Waters Armadale Quartermaine, Bj Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Quartermaine, Braiden Pending 2020-02-13  
Lynwood Ferndale AFL Masters WA Quartermaine, Dale Pending 2020-02-20  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Quartermaine, Nikita Pending 2020-02-08  
Northern Conference Whitford Quayle, Harry Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
Northern Conference North Beach Quinn, Alex Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Rabinski, Dagmara Pending 2020-02-15  
Metro South (WA) Melville Radalj, Linkon Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Radanovic, Michael Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Whitford Ellenbrook Radoccia, Travis Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Radomiljac, Jacob Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Ralph, Dylan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Rametta, Rhyley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
East Fremantle DFDC Winnacott Ramsay, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Randall, Jordan Pending 2020-02-20  
Curtin University Wesley Esperance District Football Association Randall, Warrick Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Trinity Aquinas AFL Queensland Randazzo, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
University AFL Sydney Ranford, Anna Pending 2020-02-18  
Kalamunda High Wycombe Ranger, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Rankin, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Northern Conference Wanneroo Raponi , Justin Pending 2020-02-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hamersley Carine Rasmussen, Eben Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Ratnakele, Ridma Pending 2020-02-18  
Wanneroo Kingsley Raven, Dylan Pending 2020-02-17  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Read, Jarred Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-26
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Read, Kane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Read, Timothy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ballajura Rechter, Catherine Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Great Southern Football League Noranda Redshaw, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Reed, Tayah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Upper Great Southern Football League Jandakot Reed, Trent Pending 2020-02-04  
Ecu Jets Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rees, Jarred Approved 2019-10-03 2019-10-12
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Regan, Samuel Pending 2020-02-21  
Stirling Kingsway Reid, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Stirling Kingsway Reid, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Belmont Districts AFL Queensland Reimer, Liam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Renouf, Logan Pending 2020-02-12  
Willetton Piara Waters Reynolds, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Esperance District Football Association Manning Rippers Reynolds, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Claremont DFDC Hamersley Carine Reynolds, Kyle Pending 2020-02-04  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Rhebok, Hawk Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kenwick Rhodes, Beau Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Rhodes, Sarah Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Forrestdale AFL Queensland Riach, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-21  
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Ricciardello, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Perth DFDC North Beach Richards, Bailey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Richards, Callum Pending 2020-02-11  
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Richards, Cody Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Kwinana Richards, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Melville Ellenbrook Richards, Keade Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Richards, Lillie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
West Kimberley Football League High Wycombe Richards, Luke Pending 2020-02-19  
Kwinana Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Riddiough, Victoria Pending 2020-02-01  
Bassendean West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ridley, Levi Pending 2020-02-07  
High Wycombe Coolbinia Rieger, Damian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Quinns District Riviere, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Rossmoyne Brentwood Booragoon Roberts, Andrew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Hills Football League WA Stirling Roberts, Damien Pending 2019-11-26  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Robertson, Emily Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Robertson, Matthew Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Piara Waters Armadale Robertson, Shaun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Robertson, Tate Pending 2020-02-01  
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Robins, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Robinson, Brodie Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Robinson, Kyle Approved 2019-11-05 2020-01-05
AFL Masters WA Mt Lawley Robinson, Paul Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Carlisle Robinson, Shannon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Robis, Zarne Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Great Northern Football League Gosnells Rodd, Kayshun Pending 2020-02-01  
Kenwick Forrestdale Rodden, Luke Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Rodet, Pascal Pending 2020-02-12  
Gosnells Centrals Conference Rodney, Blake Pending 2020-02-17  
Gosnells Centrals Conference Rodney, Blake Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Rodney, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Rogers, Bryce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Rogers, Callum Pending 2020-02-22  
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Rogers, Matt Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Romanelli, Joshua Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-05
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Romano, Luke Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Roney, Tyson Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Rosario, Preston Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Wanneroo Ross, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-22
Whitford Hamersley Carine Ross, Jason Pending 2020-02-01  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ross, Sean Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Rostron, Bonnie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Rowe, Jordan Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Metro Football League Warnbro Swans Rudd, Kelvin Pending 2020-02-14  
Forrestdale Warnbro Swans Rudler, Kristen Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Ruremesha, Fred Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Russell, Corey Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Goldfields Football League Curtin University Wesley Russell, Michael Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Rutherford, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Rutherford, Tracey Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Ryan, Adrian Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ryan, Adrian Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Ryan, Gregory Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ryan, Gregory Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ryan, Jackson Pending 2020-02-02  
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Hills Football League WA High Wycombe Ryan, Robert Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Ryan, Samuel Pending 2019-11-09  
Centrals Conference Lynwood Ferndale Ryder, Devon Cancelled 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Goldfields Football League Swan Valley Ryder, Reid Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Sabetta, Ruby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Sadler, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Sallur, Harrison Pending 2020-02-14  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Salmon, Oliver Pending 2020-02-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Salomone, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Samuels, Tyrone Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Hamersley Carine AFL Masters WA Sanders, Ryan Pending 2020-02-20  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Sandison, Dave Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sandison, Dave Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Perth DFDC Curtin University Wesley Sankey, Matthew Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Santaromita, Cameron Pending 2019-11-09  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Sardelic, Sam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Satie, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Sawyer, Jesse Pending 2020-02-01  
West Kimberley Football League Canning South Perth Sawyer, Lindsay Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Sax, Jacob Pending 2020-02-21  
Ellenbrook Bassendean Scali , Braden Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scheepmaker, Dylan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
East Fremantle DFDC Mt Lawley Scheffer, Simon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Perth DFDC Canning South Perth Schlaepfer, Amanda Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Manning Rippers Canning South Perth Schlaepfer, Jessica Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Schorer, Danni Pending 2020-02-21  
High Wycombe Forrestdale Schrock, Jozef Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Schulz, Adam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Whitford Schulz, Cooper Pending 2019-11-22  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Schulz, Cooper Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Swan Valley Kingsway Scibilia, Michael Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-02
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Scibilia, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Scinto, Bianca Pending 2020-02-03  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Scopinich, Ben Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scullin, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-09  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scullin, Harrison Pending 2019-11-09  
Forrestdale AFL Masters WA Seal, Warren Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro Football League Lynwood Ferndale Sebastian, Gerard Pending 2020-02-21  
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Thomas Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Serafini, Jayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Sgro, Adrian Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Collegians Mosman Park Shackles, Peter Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Shackles, William Pending 2020-02-22  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Shandley, Quentin Pending 2020-02-18  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Shanks, Melanie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Forrestdale Canning Vale Sharp, Ben Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Shaw, Jordan Pending 2020-02-04  
Hills Rangers Swan Valley Shaw, Morgan Pending 2020-02-11  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Shepherd, Luke Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Warnbro Swans West Australian Football League (WAFL) Shepherd, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sherriff, Stone Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Snesa MPNFL Shinners, Jaxsen Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Shipp, Simon Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Short, Holly Pending 2020-02-05  
West Kimberley Football League Scarborough Sibosado, Casey Pending 2020-02-04  
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Silver, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Sim, Mark Pending 2020-02-03  
Warnbro Swans AFL Cairns Womens Simmons, Renee Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Simpson, Blake Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Simpson, Roxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Simpson, Roxwell C.j Pending 2020-02-19  
Maddington Mt Lawley Simpson, Treigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
High Wycombe Forrestdale Simpson, Trent Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Warnbro Swans Winnacott Sipavicius, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Sirna, Tony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Gosnells Thornlie Skewes, Riley Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-19
Thornlie Canning Vale Skewes, Riley Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Slater, Solomon Pending 2020-02-07  
High Wycombe Forrestdale Sleath, Brendan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Sleath, Hayden Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-15
Great Northern Football League Willetton Sloan, Conrad Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Claremont DFDC Collegians Sloane, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Sloss, Jake Pending 2020-02-20  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Smartt, Ricky Pending 2020-02-10  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stirling Smith, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Kenwick AFL Masters WA Smith, Bradley Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Smith, Brayden Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Smith, Brayden Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Smith, Colleen Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Smith, Corey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Smith, Corey Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Smith, Dennis Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Smith, Dennis Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Smith, Dustin Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Smith, Harrison Pending 2020-02-02  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Snesa Smith, Jarrad Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-29
Northern Conference Mosman Park Smith, Luke Pending 2020-02-20  
Jandakot Winnacott Smith, Lynette Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Metro Football League Bassendean Smith, Terry Pending 2020-02-20  
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Sounness, Alex Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Kalamunda Curtin University Wesley Southcott, Wade Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Adelaide Footy League Hamersley Carine Southwood, Dale Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Kingsway Spadaccini, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-06  
High Wycombe Belmont Districts Spargo, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Metro South (WA) Armadale Speight, Albert Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Curtin University Wesley Warnbro Swans Spinks, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
North Fremantle Cobras Spiteri, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Spooner, Hudson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Sprigg, Jordan Pending 2020-02-14  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Squiers, Katie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Squiers, Kevin Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Osborne Park Central Midlands Coastal Football League St Jack, Luke Approved 2019-05-29 2020-01-29
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour St-Mart, Caleb Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
South West Junior Football League (WA) Piara Waters Stace, Andrew Pending 2020-02-20  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Stagg-Grose, Taj Pending 2020-02-04  
South West Football League Warnbro Swans Staiger, Caleb Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Piara Waters Gosnells Staines, Cody Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Whitford Starr, Bayley Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Stasinowsky, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Stavreff, Jake Pending 2020-02-18  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Stavreff, Ronin Pending 2020-02-18  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Steeger, Lia Pending 2020-02-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning South Perth Steel, Jack Approved 2020-02-12  
Curtin University Wesley Lower South West Football League Stephen, Jarrad Pending 2020-02-06  
Swan Athletic Stirling Stewart, Leigh Pending 2019-11-12  
Subiaco DFDC Mt Lawley Stoer, Jakob Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Stoitis, Marc Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Great Southern Football League Cottesloe Storm, Juliette Pending 2020-02-20  
Cottesloe South West Football League Strahan, Jordan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-18
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Strange, Chase Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Kingsway Bassendean Strong, Timothy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-12
East Perth DFDC Bassendean Stuart, Beau Pending 2020-02-18  
East Perth DFDC Bassendean Stuart, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Curtin University Wesley Goldfields Football League Sturges, Cameron Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-20
Manning Rippers South West Football League Sullivan, Shaun Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Northern Conference North Beach Supanz, Christian Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Sutherland, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Sutherland, Riley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Sutton, Brody Pending 2019-11-12  
Metro South (WA) Curtin University Wesley Sutton, Connor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Sutton, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Svilicich, Ben Pending 2020-02-12  
Swan Valley AFL Masters WA Svilicich, Jay Cancelled 2020-02-21  
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Swanson, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Canning South Perth Manning Rippers Sweetapple, Bailey Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Sweetin-Mooney, Jackson Pending 2019-11-06  
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Symes, Clinton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Symes, Clinton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Tames, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-05
Cobras MPNFL Tanner, Louis Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Tatton, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Avon Football Association Melville Tawhai-Giles, Kaileb Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Taylor, Callum Pending 2020-02-21  
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Taylor, Darren Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Taylor, Joe Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
University Trinity Aquinas Taylor, John Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
University Trinity Aquinas Taylor, John Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Matson Jake Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Dianella Morley Coolbellup Taylor, Nigel Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Taylor, Will Pending 2020-02-14  
Bull Creek Leeming Metro South (WA) Taylor, Will Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Teale, Jai Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Templeton, Brayden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Terpsis, Max Pending 2020-02-19  
West Perth DFDC Nollamara Terry, Clayton Pending 2020-02-02  
Metro South (WA) Piara Waters Terry, Logan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Tesevic, Nikola Pending 2020-02-21  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Thomas, Alex Pending 2020-02-01  
Big Rivers Football League Ecu Jets Thomas, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Thomas, Kaylan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Forrestdale Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Thomas, Keelan Pending 2020-02-12  
University Great Southern Football League Thomas, Nicola Approved 2020-01-16 2020-01-18
Metro South (WA) Lynwood Ferndale Thomas, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Thomas, Stuart Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Thomason, Samantha Pending 2020-02-22  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Thorn, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Great Southern Football League Dianella Morley Thorne, Basil Pending 2020-02-17  
Great Southern Football League Coolbellup Thorne, Basil Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
AFL Cairns Jandakot Thorne, Travis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Maddington Kenwick Thowless, Zaine Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Tiddy, Victoria Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Willetton Tilbee, Lyndon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Swans DFDC Kenwick Tilbury, Elijah Pending 2020-02-14  
Thornlie Piara Waters Tilbury, Kia Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Wanneroo Ballajura Timms, Serena Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Tingey, Melissa Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Winnacott Tinker, Aleisha Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Great Northern Football League Melville Toomey, Hudson Pending 2020-02-18  
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Tot, Louis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Toth, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kalamunda Mt Lawley Touchell, Joshua Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kalamunda Mt Lawley Touchell, Joshua Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Towell, Bryce Pending 2020-02-18  
Riverland Football League Kenwick Town, Samuel Pending 2020-02-13  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Townsend, Sarah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Tracey, Rowan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Tracey, Rowan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Traill, Riley Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Trainor, Teagan Pending 2020-02-08  
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Tran, Duc Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Centrals Conference Noranda Tremaine, Ryan Pending 2019-11-10  
Whitford South West Football League Trevena, Shaun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Trigg, Ronald Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-13
South West Football League University Trigwell, Regan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Maddington Kenwick Trigwell, Tyler Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Maddington AFL Masters WA Troy , Robert Cancelled 2020-02-19  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Melville Troy, Shane Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Swan Valley Noranda Tufilli, Alex Pending 2020-02-20  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Tupuhi, Ethan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Cottesloe Mosman Park Turibaka, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Turley, Lincoln Pending 2019-11-09  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Turner, Brock Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Kingsway Turner, Hayden Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Turner, Jack Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Turner, Jonty Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-22
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Turner, Kye Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Ellenbrook Newman National Football League Turvey, Jared Pending 2020-02-20  
Bull Creek Leeming Rossmoyne Tuttleby, Jackson Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Tyrie, Elise Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Kenwick Goldfields Football League Tyson, lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Forrestfield Belmont Districts Ugle, Clinton Pending 2020-02-21  
South West Football League Ellenbrook Ugle, Kirk Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-15
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Ugle, Noah Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Ugle, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ugle-Hayward, Amber Pending 2020-02-12  
Quinns District Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ulijn, Adrian Pending 2020-02-20  
Trinity Aquinas Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Vallence, Luke Pending 2020-01-31  
Lower South West Football League Trinity Aquinas Van Beek, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Van De Velde, Eliza Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Van Den Ancker, Jayden Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Gosnells Van Der Heyden, Dylan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Gosnells Van Der Heyden, Dylan Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Van Gent, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Van Gent, Luke Pending 2020-02-09  
Maddington AFL Masters WA Van Raalte, David Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Van Rijn, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Vanderschuit, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Quinns District Vanderwiel, Finn Pending 2020-02-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lynwood Ferndale Verdonk , Kurt Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Maddington Snesa Vidot, Chris Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Great Northern Football League Swan Athletic Vidovich, Carla Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Villamagna, Brenna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Viner, Taryn Pending 2020-02-04  
Quinns District Bull Creek Leeming Vivian, John Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Voce, Nathaniel Pending 2020-02-23  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Vollmann, Kirralee Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Vreugde, Ethan Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Waddell, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Canning Vale Lynwood Ferndale Waghorn, Declan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Wagner, Jack Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Waideman, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Piara Waters Armadale Waight, Alec Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Upper Great Southern Football League Armadale Waight, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Wanneroo Manning Rippers Waites, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-17  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Collegians Wakeman, Michelle Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Ryan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Roleystone North Gippsland Football Netball League Walkley, Matthew Pending 2020-02-17  
Ongerup Football Association Cockburn Lakes Wallace, Ethan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Wallace, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-16
Goldfields Football League Gosnells Wallam, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
Great Southern Football League Willetton Wallis, Richard Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Walsh, Blair Pending 2020-02-14  
West Coast Lower South West Football League Ward, Brock Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Ward, Cameron Pending 2019-11-09  
Centrals Conference Armadale Ward, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Ward, Regan Pending 2020-02-20  
Trinity Aquinas Upper Great Southern Football League Ward, Scott Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Golden Rivers Football League Lynwood Ferndale Ward, Stan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Wardle, Ben Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Wardle, Kellie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ware, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Metro Football League Nollamara Warrell, Christopher Approved 2020-02-06  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Christopher Approved 2019-02-09 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Wanneroo Warrell, Crispian Pending 2020-02-18  
Metro Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2020-02-07  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2017-04-05 2020-02-13
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2018-02-14 2020-02-14
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Washington, Corey Pending 2020-02-01  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Waters, Bradley Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Waters, James Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Watson, Austin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Bassendean Noranda Watson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Watson, Michael Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Gosnells High Wycombe Watson, Michelle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Watson, Riley Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Watson, Scott Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Watson, Tyler Approved 2018-11-13 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Watts, Connor Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-24
Kingsley Ballajura Watts, Tahnee Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Subiaco DFDC Whitford Wayte, James Pending 2020-02-20  
Cottesloe Quinns District Webb, Jade Pending 2020-02-18  
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Webster, Philip Pending 2020-02-14  
Willetton Piara Waters Weir, Trystan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Great Northern Football League Kenwick Wenban, Ashleigh Pending 2020-02-08  
Kenwick Winnacott Wende, Samuel Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Gosnells Armadale Wennell, Sean Pending 2020-02-01  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. West, Corey Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Snesa Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Westcott, Jarrad Pending 2020-01-31  
AFL Mount Isa Hamersley Carine Westerman, Calvin Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Western, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Weston, Bradley Pending 2020-02-14  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Nollamara Weston, Marlee Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kwinana Wheatley, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Wheeler, Kielyn Pending 2020-02-01  
Kingsley Mortlock Football League Whitby, Bradley Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Whitcombe, Dakota Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
AFL Masters WA Piara Waters White, Ashley Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL North East Border Female Football League Piara Waters White, Lexie Diaz Pending 2020-02-20  
Goldfields Football League Kenwick White, Louis Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Gosnells Canning Vale White, Paul Pending 2020-02-20  
Belmont Districts Snesa Whiteley, Chris Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Whitely, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Mosman Park Whitley, Daniel Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Mosman Park Whitley, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Jandakot Willetton Whittaker, Aaron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Whittle, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Manning Rippers South West Football League Whyte, Peter Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Whyte, Taj Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Canning South Perth Noranda Wick, Brendon Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Wilden, Kyle Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-29
Collegians AFL Queensland Wilkie, Oliver Pending 2020-02-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Wilkins, Aden Pending 2020-02-17  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Wilkinson, Quinn Pending 2019-11-09  
Ellenbrook West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willcocks, Ashley Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Willey, Gavin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Willey, Gavin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Hills Rangers Coolbellup Williams Cooper, Tanayah Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Williams, Hereripene Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
West Kimberley Football League Ocean Ridge Williams, Holly Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cobras Williams, James Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Coolbellup Williams, Latoya Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ecu Jets Williams, Madeliene Approved 2019-06-08 2020-01-08
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Williams, Rory Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Curtin University Wesley Stirling Williams, Ryan Pending 2019-11-26  
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Williams, Tara Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Willis, Zac Pending 2020-02-01  
Forrestdale Metro South (WA) Willis, Zac Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Nollamara Wills, Ashara Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Wills, Steph Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Bull Creek Leeming Metro Football League Wilson, Cameron Approved 2019-04-27 2020-02-03
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Wilson, Hayden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Wilson, Hayden Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Wilson, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hamersley Carine Wilson, Phillip Pending 2020-02-01  
Canning South Perth AFL Masters WA Wilson, Troy Pending 2020-02-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Winmar, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-23 2020-02-14
Perth DFDC Coolbinia Wither, Arnon Pending 2019-11-06  
Nollamara Winnacott Witt, Megan Pending 2020-02-18  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Wood, Jayden Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Wood, Jordan Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Wood, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-20
Metro Football League Yanchep Woodley , Victor (jnr) Pending 2020-02-08  
Centrals Conference Canning Vale Woodroffe, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Woods , Courtney Cancelled 2020-02-23  
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Woods , Courtney Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Metro Football League Belmont Districts Woods, Derek Pending 2020-02-14  
Piara Waters Armadale Woods, Jamie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Gosnells Great Southern Football League Woods, Jayden Pending 2020-02-04  
Piara Waters Armadale Woods, Steven Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Woodward, Harrison Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Manning Rippers Wootton, Anthony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Manning Rippers West Australian Football League (WAFL) Worrigal, Tobias Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
AFL Queensland Winnacott Worthington, Paige Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
South West Football League University Wrigglesworth, Charlie Pending 2020-02-18  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Wright, Carissa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
South Fremantle DFDC Melville Wynhorst, Ashley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Wythes, Jordan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Wythes, Jordan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Central Kimberley Football League West Coast Yakovlev, Tanya Pending 2020-02-18  
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Yarran, Chilton Pending 2020-02-13  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forrestdale Yarran, Terre Pending 2020-02-11  
Kwinana Lynwood Ferndale Yates, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Yeo David, Joshua Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Yianni, Dion Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Young, James Pending 2020-02-16  
Hills Football League WA Swan Athletic Young, Jarrad Pending 2019-11-29  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Young, Liam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Yukich, Andrew Pending 2020-02-07  
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Yukich, Cameron Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Swans DFDC Swan Valley Yukich, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-19  
Swans DFDC Roleystone Ziedas, Jarryd Pending 2020-02-17  
North Fremantle Fremantle C.B.C. Zindani, Mason Pending 2020-02-19  

WA Football News