Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Mustangs Addison, Alison Pending 2020-03-10  
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albrecht, John Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albrecht, John Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Anselmi, Rita Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bayside Saints Appleton, Scott Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Argent, Shaun Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-11
St Kevin's Melbourne Masters Football Club Arnott, Grant Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Atkins, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Bahr-Wright, Matthew Pending 2020-03-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Bailey, Aaron Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Barnes, Glenn Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Williamstown Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barry, Melissa Pending 2020-02-06  
Williamstown Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bassett, Deena Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Baulch, Grace Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Bennett, Brendan Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Western Australian Amateur Football League Waverley Warriors Bentley, Peter Cancelled 2020-03-06  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Waverley Warriors Bentley, Peter Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
St Kevin's Parkdale Superules Benton, Daniel Pending 2020-03-01  
Hillside Football Club Southern Football Netball League Best, Jarrod Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Geelong AFL Masters WA Blatchford, Kevin Pending 2020-07-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Bloomfield, Rhys Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Ballarat Football League Ascot Vale Bonnici, Daniel Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Central Victoria Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Booth, Rachael Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Borg, Matthew Pending 2020-03-15  
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football Netball League Bourke, Nathan Pending 2020-03-12  
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Boyd, Leigh Pending 2020-06-29  
Hillside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brancatisano, Domenic Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Bray, Douglas Pending 2020-06-29  
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Breen, Thomas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Brundell, Nathan Pending 2020-02-17  
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruno, David Pending 2020-06-29  
Parkdale Superules Brunswick Burton, Liam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-15
Hillside Football Club Western Saint's Superules Football Club Busuttil, Jody Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Werribee Masters Football Club Point Cook Football Club Butteriss, Glen Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Byrne, Bradley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Eastern Football Netball League Point Cook Football Club Caine, Paul Pending 2020-03-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Caramalis, Peter Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
Peninsula Raiders Whittlesea Superules Football Club Carle, Glen Pending 2020-03-15  
Mininera and District Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Carlon, Jason Pending 2020-03-12  
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Carlson, David Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Craigieburn AFL Masters Queensland Carlucci, Frank Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-23
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Castles, Andrew Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Catterall, Graeme Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Chiodo, Lewis Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Coath, Andrew Pending 2020-03-15  
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Mustangs Condon, Rachael Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Conlan, Craig Pending 2020-02-26  
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cook, Brett Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cooke, Ross Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-26
Point Cook Football Club Diamond Valley Coppleman, Richard Pending 2020-03-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrum Cowboys Couch, Simon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Eastern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Cowan , Glen Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Ballarat Football League Essendon Masters Coy, Josh Pending 2020-03-16  
Ballarat Football League Essendon Masters Coy, Josh Approved 2019-08-13 2020-03-11
Ballarat Football League Essendon Masters Coy, Josh Approved 2019-08-13 2020-03-11
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Cubbon, Kylie Approved 2020-05-16 2020-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Cuda, Anthony Pending 2020-03-15  
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Curmi, Jason Pending 2020-02-25  
Williamstown Brunswick D'Elia, Pietro Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Da Silva, David Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-17
VFL or NAB League Peninsula Raiders Dann, Scott Pending 2020-06-16  
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Davidson, Glen Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Hillside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davis, Corey Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-21
Coburg Superules Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dean, Jason Approved 2020-06-21 2020-07-07
South Yarra Southern Football Netball League Djeng, Derek Approved 2019-08-18 2019-08-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Dodd, Matthew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Domingo, Chris Pending 2020-03-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Doney, Ethan Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-12
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Dorsett, Travis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Drever, Rebecca Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Dubois, Shannon Pending 2020-03-04  
AFL Barwon Geelong Dwyer, Damien Pending 2020-03-13  
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Dyer, Jeff Pending 2020-06-29  
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Dykes, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
Beaconsfield Superules Southern Football Netball League Egan, Christian Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Elliott, Nicole Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
Williamstown Laurimar FC Supers Ennis, Steven Pending 2020-02-17  
Geelong Geelong and District Football League Etheridge, Mark Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
South East Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Farley, Duane Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Falcon Masters Farley, Erin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Mustangs Farrell, Catherine Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Northern Districts AFL Masters VIC Country Finch, Matthew Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Finn, Kevin Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
AFL Masters WA Bayside Saints Finnie, Ryan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Fisher , Rebecca Pending 2020-03-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Flack, Damian Pending 2020-02-27  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Frankston Districts Flaherty, Ryan Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon Masters VIC METRO 55's Fletcher, Ian Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Williamstown Geelong Fletcher, Robert Pending 2020-03-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Ford, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Carrum Cowboys Sapphire Coast AFL Fosternally, Colin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Cranbourne Districts Southern Football Netball League Frenken, Mark Cancelled 2020-06-16 2020-06-23
Cranbourne Districts Southern Football Netball League Frenken, Mark Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Gates, Bernard Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Gemetzis, George Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Gloury, Neil Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Gloury, Neil Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bayside Saints Golding, Adam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Gooch, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Goodman, Nathan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Goujon, Joerel Pending 2020-03-04  
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Grenfell, Brendan Pending 2020-03-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Hair, Natasha Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Hallal, Raymond Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Hallas, Ben Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Williamstown Halliday, Ashlee Pending 2020-02-20  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Hatters, Michaela Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Hay, Julia Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South East Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Haythorpe, Andrew Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Melbourne Masters Football Club Peninsula Raiders Herman, Neil Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
AFL Masters Queensland Waverley Warriors Hillman, Rohan Approved 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Hogan, John Pending 2020-03-04  
St Kevin's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holland, Gerard Pending 2020-06-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Holland, Paul Approved 2019-04-11 2020-03-13
Mooroolbark Mustangs AFL Outer East Senior Football Howell, Lauren Pending 2020-06-30  
Chirnside Park Mooroolbark Mustangs Howell, Lauren Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Hurley, Matt Pending 2020-02-02  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Diamond Valley Hutchison, Alexander Pending 2020-03-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Jackson, Renee Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Southern Football Netball League Ascot Vale Jewell, Matthew Denied 2020-03-17 2020-03-23
Mordialloc Superules Beaconsfield Superules Jolly, Shane Pending 2020-03-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Superules Football Club Jones, Katie Pending 2020-03-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Jordan, Michael Pending 2020-03-11  
Peninsula Raiders Bayside Saints Joseph , Craig Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Juegan, Joel Pending 2020-02-17  
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Kerr, Greg Approved 2020-03-15 2020-07-01
Point Cook Football Club Hume Football Netball League Kidd, Anthony Pending 2019-11-12  
Diamond Valley AFL Masters Queensland King, Darren Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Kljajic, Luke Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
Coburg Superules Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Kortlang, Owen Pending 2020-06-15  
Eastern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Larner, Shane Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Point Cook Football Club Lawson, Shane Pending 2020-06-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Lay, James Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Le Noury, Chris Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Geelong Legg, Joel Pending 2020-03-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Leigh, Bryce Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Marcellin Bald Eagles Chirnside Park Leonard, Aaron Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
MPNFL Frankston Districts Lester, Tony Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-21
MPNFL Frankston Districts Lester, Tony Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-05
Chirnside Park Eastern Football Netball League Lewis, Emma Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Logan, Ricky Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-21
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Logan, Ricky Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-05
Dingley Supers Southern Football Netball League Lowther, Scott Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Lucas, Mark Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Peninsula Raiders Maclean, Chris Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Madden, Karen Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-18
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Madour, Bradley Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magor, Mark Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Waverley Warriors VIC METRO 55's Magro, Saviour Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
Peninsula Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Maling, Adam Pending 2020-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Malone, Patrick Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Marathogiannis, Nicholas Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Martin, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Massis, Cris Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Masters, Alice Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-16
Laurimar FC Supers Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mccall, Corey Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-30
South Yarra Bayside Saints Mcdonald-Smith, John Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
Waverley Warriors Diamond Valley Mcmanus, Patrick Pending 2020-03-02  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cranbourne Districts Mcphillips, Cameron Pending 2020-03-14  
Parkdale Superules Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Metz, Shane Pending 2020-06-27  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Miller, Andrew Pending 2020-02-28  
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Mitchell, Matthew Pending 2020-03-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club Moloney, Dean Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Alberton Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Moor, Rhett Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Williamstown Geelong Moran, Justin Pending 2020-03-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Morgan, Christopher Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Beaconsfield Superules Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morgan, Warrick Cancelled 2019-08-17  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Morren, Linda Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Point Cook Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Morrison, Steve Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
MPNFL Frankston Districts Muddiman, Paul Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Murphy, Ryan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Myers, Daniel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Naylor, Kirsten Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Neve, Alaynna Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Nichols, Robyn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-21
Newman National Football League Ascot Vale Normington, Shaun Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Western Australian Amateur Football League Waverley Warriors Nullmeyers, David Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrum Cowboys Ogge, Richard Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Om, Kim Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Osborne , Bennett Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Paris, Steven Pending 2020-02-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Pascuzzi, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
Waverley Warriors AFL Masters SA Patrick, Ian Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Persse, Jeremy Pending 2020-02-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Peters, Lee Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Darebin Falcon Masters Portway, Sommer Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Power, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Werribee Masters Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Quirk, Amanda Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-26
Coburg Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Rabar, Marco Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Rametta, Sondra Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Rees, Shane Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Diamond Valley Reid, Chris Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Reints, Travis Denied 2020-06-21 2020-06-30
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reweti, Amon Pending 2020-06-26  
Eastern Football Netball League Werribee Masters Football Club Roberts, Jamie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
South East Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Robinson, Murray Pending 2020-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Rose, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Williamstown AFL Masters SA Ross, Timothy Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Russell, Geoffrey Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Russell, Steven Pending 2020-03-04  
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Ryan, Kielly Pending 2020-03-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Ryan, Mathew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Salerno, Lianne Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Salopek, Enis Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Scott, Michael Pending 2020-02-27  
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Sheldrick, Ray Pending 2020-06-29  
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Shephard, John Pending 2020-06-09  
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Shiel, Daniel Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Smith, Troy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Solyom, Stephen Pending 2020-02-17  
Eastern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Spink, David Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Dingley Supers Beaconsfield Superules St Mart, Justin Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Stilsby, Jamie Pending 2019-11-30  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Stokes, Erin Cancelled 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
Chirnside Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Stokes, Erin Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-15
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Stork, Perry Pending 2020-03-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Sugija, Peter Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Melbourne Masters Football Club Southern Football Netball League Tasiyan, Mark Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-15
AFL Cairns Plenty Valley Thompson, Kenton Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Thrower, Shayne Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-11
Eastern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Tilley, Dallas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Ellinbank & District Football League Peninsula Raiders Todd, Adam Pending 2020-02-03  
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Tomamichel, Tamara Pending 2020-03-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Traeger, Christian Pending 2020-02-17  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Frankston Districts Troyahn, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Darebin Falcon Masters Tyndall, Kate Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Ventura, David Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
Eastern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Volpi , Emma Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Waverley Warriors Vougioukas, Nick Pending 2020-03-13  
Dingley Supers Beaconsfield Superules Wade, David Pending 2020-03-05  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Wagner, Steven Pending 2020-03-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Ward, Brian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Essendon Masters Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Weaver, Martin Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
AFL Sydney Parkdale Superules Wescon, David Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Carrum Cowboys Wheeler, Brendan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Mordialloc Superules Goldfields Football League White , Greg Pending 2020-06-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Whitehead, Laurie Pending 2020-03-03  
Coburg Superules Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wight, Brad Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Superules Football Club Williams, Ryan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Williams, Sean Pending 2020-03-05  
Adelaide Plains Football League Brunswick Wilson, Amos Pending 2020-02-19  
Coburg Superules Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Jamie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Yoannidis, Andrew Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Bayside Saints Diamond Valley Young, Ken Pending 2020-03-04  

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club