Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Cancelled 2021-04-16  
Brunswick Plenty Valley Abdul-Wahed, Bassman Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Abdul-Wahed, Daheg Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Plenty Valley Adams, Luke Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Horsham District Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Adams, Rohan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Melbourne Masters Football Club Northside Lions Superules FC Adcock, Stuart Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Adgemis, Jono Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Northside Lions Superules FC Agius, Victor Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Alameddine, Ashraf Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-08
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Alesaves, Billy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Alexander, William Pending 2021-05-26  
Cranbourne Districts MPNFL Allan, Troy Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Tasmanian Football Association Allchin, Robyn Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Allen, Nathan Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Diamond Valley South Yarra Allinson, Terry Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Allott, Stuart Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Almirgani, Ruqaya Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Alter, Eugene Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Amad, Joe Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Amendolia, Anthony Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Ancrum, Jordan Pending 2021-06-15  
Essendon Masters Western Region Football League (WRFL) Anderson, Stephen Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Andrews, Darren Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-26
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Andrews, Darren Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
MPNFL Frankston Districts Anker, Shaun Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Arevyan, Chris Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-31
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Armansin, Damian Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Armet, Christopher Pending 2021-05-24  
Frankston Districts Beaconsfield Superules Ashford, Kerry Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
Beaconsfield Superules Southern Football Netball League Ashford, Kerry Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Ashford, Kerry Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Waverley Warriors AFL Queensland Ashley, Tracey Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamstown Ashman, Joshua Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-11
South East Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Aylen, Troy Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Bahr-Wright, Matthew Approved 2020-03-16 2021-02-13
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Baillie, Kelly Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Bain, Rebecca Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Bain, Rebecca Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Baker, Kirsty Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Williamstown Eastern Districts Football League Bald, Sam Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Baldwin, Anne Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Ball, Rhys Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Western Australian Amateur Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Bamber, Lincoln Approved 2019-06-14 2021-04-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Hillside Football Club Bamford, Glenn Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Bannister, Shaun Pending 2021-04-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Barber, Cain Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Barclay, Adam Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Barker, Anthony Pending 2021-04-08  
Northern Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northern Districts Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northern Districts Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Barr, Timothy Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Barry, Melissa Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
VU Western Spurs Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barry, Melissa Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Bassett, Deena Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Eastern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Battaglia, Damien Pending 2021-05-20  
South East Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Bayley, Matthew Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Alberton Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Beadel, Patrick Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Bell, John Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Bennett, Bradley Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-28
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Bennett, Brendan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennett, Corey-James Cancelled 2021-05-21  
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennett, Corey-James Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Bennett, Luke Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Parkdale Superules Benton, Daniel Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-13
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Valley Berchtold, Kristopher Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Beresford, Charlotte Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Beriman, Colin Approved 2021-04-17 2021-05-06
Ascot Vale South Yarra Berry, Wayne Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Hillside Football Club Best, Jarrod Denied 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Hillside Football Club Best, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Hillside Football Club Biddle, Toritori Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Bird, Jason Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cranbourne Districts Black, Dane Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Black, Daniel Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
VFL or NAB League Williamstown Blackwell, Luke Cancelled 2021-06-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Blackwell, Luke Pending 2021-06-17  
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Blackwood, Anthony Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Blake, Tammy Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blamires, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Blamires, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Bayside Saints Parkdale Superules Blamires, Jarrod Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Yarra Blezard, William Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-21
Mininera and District Football League Geelong Boag, Shaun Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-10
Geelong Ballarat Football League Boag, Shaun Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Ballarat Football League Geelong Boag, Shaun Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-02
MPNFL Mordialloc Superules Bond, Lincoln Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Bone, Stephen Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-05
Williamstown VU Western Spurs Bonner, Lisa Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bonney, Jenny Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Ballarat Football League Ascot Vale Bonnici, Daniel Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Central Victoria Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Booth, Rachael Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Boothey, Michael Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-14
Melbourne Masters Football Club Brunswick Borg, Andrew Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Bortolotto, Jonathan Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Bouchaud, Eugene Pending 2021-05-23  
Mordialloc Superules Beaconsfield Superules Boulton, Ben Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football Netball League Bourke, Nathan Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-08
Melbourne Masters Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bowey, Belinda Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Bayside Saints Peninsula Raiders Bowman, Tristan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Boyd, Leigh Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
AFL Masters Queensland Parkdale Superules Boylan, Michael Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-02
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bracken, Amie Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Box Hill North Dingley Supers Bradley, Kieran Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Bradshaw, Chris Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Brady, Bernard Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Braham, Justin Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Bray, Lukas Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Bray, Tomas Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Bridges, Michael Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cranbourne Districts Bridgland, Troy Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Diamond Valley West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Brown , Campbell Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Brown, Alan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Brown, Olivia Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-04
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brown, Rebecca Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Brown, Thomas Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Bryant, Daniel Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Bryson, Andrew Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Bryson, Andrew Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Bryson, Andrew Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Buck, Rodney Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-18
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Bunting, Paula Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-09
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North Burgess, Andrew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Burkby, Paul Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-26
Bayside Saints Parkdale Superules Burmeister, Daniel Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Burns, James Cancelled 2021-04-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Burns, James Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-06
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Burriss, Heath Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Bursic, Jamie Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-14
South Yarra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burson, Christopher Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
South Yarra Bayside Saints Burson, Christopher Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Burson, Christopher Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Eastern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Burson, Christopher Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-10
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Busuttil, Rosemaree Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Williamstown Waverley Warriors Butcher, Amanda Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-02
Williamstown Essendon Masters Butler, Stephen Pending 2021-04-10  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Masters Butler, Stephen John Pending 2021-04-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Butterworth, Rory Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Butterworth, Rory Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Butterworth, Rory Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Butterworth, Rory Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Byrne, Barry Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Diamond Valley Northside Lions Superules FC Byrne, Hayden Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Byrne, Ryan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Cade, Stuart Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Eastern Football Netball League Point Cook Football Club Caine, Paul Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Callegari, Daniel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Adam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Chris Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Matthew Denied 2021-03-27 2021-04-04
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Matthew Denied 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Matthew Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Camm, Mikael Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Campbell, Jeffery Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Campbell, Robert Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
AFL London Bayside Saints Campbell, Steven Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-27
Melbourne Masters Football Club VU Western Spurs Candiloro, Ida Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Capovilla, Andrew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-30
Dingley Supers Southern Football Netball League Cardona, Bradley Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Carelli, Fabian Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Carey, Andrew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Peninsula Raiders Whittlesea Superules Football Club Carle, Glen Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Carman, Aaron Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Marcellin Bald Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Carson, Dom Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Cashin, Nicole Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Cavallo, George Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Chalmers, Jillian Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-26
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Chantry, Alana Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Frankston Districts Chatterton, Adam Pending 2021-03-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Chiodo, Lewis Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Chircop, Adrian Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Point Cook Football Club North Central Football League Chisnall, Guy Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Chung, Alan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Ciantar, Christopher Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Clark, Cameron Approved 2021-03-15 2021-05-12
Western Australian Amateur Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Cleave, Luke Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Clement, Gregory Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mordialloc Superules Clinch, Andrew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
South East Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Coates, Michael Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Eastern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Coath, Andrew Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Darebin Falcon Masters Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cocks, Catherine Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Colaidis, John Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Collins, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Essendon Masters Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Collins, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Collins, David Cancelled 2021-04-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Collins, David Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Collins, David Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-28
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Collis, Sam Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Brunswick Colosimo, Gavin Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Colosimo, Paul Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Conlan, Craig Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-09
Darebin Falcon Masters Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Consolmagno, Lisa Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Eastern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Cook, Anthony Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cook, Nicolas Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Cooke, Ross Approved 2021-05-24 2021-05-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Cooke, Ross Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Cooper, Matthew Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Point Cook Football Club Diamond Valley Coppleman, Richard Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Correa, Gabriella Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Corser, Megan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Cosson, Beau Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
Southern Football Netball League South Yarra Costello, Gerard Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Cracknell, Shane Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-19
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craig, Ashley Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brunswick Craig, Simon Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Crapper, Steven Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Eastern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Crawford, Trent Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Crilley, Guy Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Parkdale Superules Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crilley, Guy Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Cristiano, David Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Crossan, Neal Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Bayside Saints AFL Masters VIC Country Cuming, William Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football Netball League Cunningham, Jason Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Curnow, Jessica Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Box Hill North Currie, Peter Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League Frankston Districts Curtin, Ryan Approved 2021-05-22  
Beaconsfield Superules Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cuthbertson, Darren Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts D'Offay, Justin Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-05
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Da Silva, David Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-16
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dalla Rosa, Angela Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Point Cook Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dalli, Christopher Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Damianos, Bill Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
VFL or NAB League Peninsula Raiders Dann, Scott Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-23
Western Australian Amateur Football League Williamstown Dans, Peter Cancelled 2021-04-16  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williamstown Dans, Peter Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Date, James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Davidson, Glen Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Plenty Valley AFL Masters WA Davis, Clint Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-26
Williamstown AFL Capricornia Davis, Troy Pending 2021-05-15  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Dawes, Nathan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Northside Lions Superules FC De Kock, Rory Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown De Niese, Timothy Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles De Stefanis, Mark Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Dean, Jason Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Williamstown VU Western Spurs Dean, Jodie Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Deaton, Brant Approved 2017-03-21 2021-05-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Degiorgio, Andrew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Northside Lions Superules FC Denes, Jason Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-24
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Dennis, Braeden Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Desmond, Leon Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Eastern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Devine, Simon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Dillon, Michael Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-11
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Do, Andrew Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Melbourne Masters Football Club Docherty, Alex Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Domingo, Chris Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Ascot Vale Frankston Districts Don, Graham Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Donovan, Sean Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Doolan, Rebekka Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Doolin, Ben Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-24
Wimmera Football Netball League Marcellin Bald Eagles Dorbolo, Fabian Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dorsett, Steven Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-22
Ellinbank & District Football League Peninsula Raiders Douglas, Ross Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-07
Melbourne Masters Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dowgilmour, Samantha Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-26
Essendon Masters Western Region Football League (WRFL) Downing, Damien Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Downing, Damien Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Northern Districts Whittlesea Superules Football Club Draper, Wayne Pending 2021-04-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Drever, Rebecca Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Dubois, Shannon Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Duff, Aaron Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Duffin, Ben Approved 2021-04-17 2021-05-08
Carrum Cowboys AFL Masters Queensland Duggan, Paul Cancelled 2021-05-26 2021-05-28
Carrum Cowboys AFL Masters Queensland Duggan, Paul Approved 2021-05-29 2021-05-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamstown Duke, Claire Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Duvnjak, Stephen Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Dwyer, Tim Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Marcellin Bald Eagles Dykes, Nicholas Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Darebin Falcon Masters Box Hill North D’odorico, Marzena Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Falcon Masters East, Casie Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
Darebin Falcon Masters Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East, Casie Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Edwards, Aaron Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Edwards, Brad Pending 2021-04-29  
Ascot Vale Eastern Football Netball League Eisenbise, Mark Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brunswick Elias, Nick Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Elkadi, Muhamed Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club Elkotrib, Adnan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Elliott, Brian Pending 2021-04-15  
Marcellin Bald Eagles Box Hill North Elliott, Norman Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Ellis, Daniel Approved 2021-03-28 2021-05-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Ellis, Xenon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Ascot Vale AFL Masters Queensland Emeny, Daniel Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Engley, Mark Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-18
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers English, Justin Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Williamstown Laurimar FC Supers Ennis, Steven Approved 2020-02-17 2021-06-16
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Espie, Bradley Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
AFL Masters VIC Country Geelong Evans, Anthony Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Evans, Thomas Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brunswick Faour, Amin Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Farah, Karlos Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brunswick Farfoud, Paul Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Farrugia, Daniel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Farrugia, Hayley Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Plenty Valley Featherstone, Steve Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Plenty Valley AFL Masters Queensland Featherstone, Steve Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Felemonow, Andrew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Fenton, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Fernee, Ashley Pending 2021-04-17  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Fisher , Rebecca Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Fisher, Nicholas Pending 2021-05-01  
Essendon Masters Northside Lions Superules FC Fiteni, Daniel Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
South Yarra Bayside Saints Fitzgerald, James Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
South Yarra Bayside Saints Fitzgerald, James Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
South Yarra Bayside Saints Fitzgerald, James Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-27
Omeo District Football Netball League Plenty Valley Fitzpatrick, Daniel Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Flack, Damian Approved 2020-02-27 2021-02-15
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Flack, Meaghan Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Western Australian Amateur Football League Frankston Districts Flaherty, Ryan Approved 2020-02-19 2021-03-11
Essendon Masters VIC METRO 55's Fletcher, Ian Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Williamstown Geelong Fletcher, Robert Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Bayside Saints Melbourne Masters Football Club Floyd, Adam Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Brunswick Essendon Masters Foggiato, Anthony Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-03
Brunswick Essendon Masters Foggiato, Robert Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-03
Point Cook Football Club Geelong and District Football League Fonua, Ake Denied 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Foster, Adrian Pending 2021-05-05  
Beaconsfield Superules Murray Football League Foster, Ian Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Murray Football League Beaconsfield Superules Foster, Ian Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Valley Franchina, Anthony Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Frederickson, Shane Approved 2021-04-13 2021-05-14
Cranbourne Districts Southern Football Netball League Frenken, Mark Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Frenken, Mark Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Frost, Andrew Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-14
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Frost, Jonathon Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Frost, Jonathon Cancelled 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Garth, Kylie Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Gasparini, Jacob Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Gauci, Tony Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Geason, Cameron Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Gemetzis, George Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-11
Eastern Football Netball League Marcellin Bald Eagles Gencarelli, Angelo Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
VFL or NAB League Essendon Masters Gentikoglou, Steven Pending 2021-05-06  
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Geralis, Chris Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Giacomelli, Paul Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Giarrizzo, Vince Approved 2021-05-15 2021-06-18
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Gibbs, Daniel Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Gibbs, Stewart Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Plenty Valley Gibson, Lorne Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Valley Giles, Dean Pending 2021-06-18  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Giles, Hamish Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
South Yarra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Giles, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Giles, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-17
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North Giliam, Matthew Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
AFL Sydney Bayside Saints Gillespie, Reece Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Gillman, Mark Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Giuricin, Chris Pending 2021-05-25  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Glenn, Stephen Approved 2021-05-14 2021-06-16
Geelong Brunswick Glenn, Wilbur Pending 2021-04-19  
Cranbourne Districts AFL Outer East Senior Football Gluyas, Adam Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Masters Goggins, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Goggins, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-05-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Goodbody, David Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Goring, Macauley Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-17
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Gorozidis, George Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Goujon, Joerel Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Carrum Cowboys Parkdale Superules Gourdouros, Peter Pending 2021-04-17  
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gray, Stephen Approved 2021-04-12 2021-05-19
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Gray, William Pending 2021-03-31  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Green, Danielle Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Box Hill North Green, James Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Greene, Mark Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-27
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Werribee Masters Football Club Gregg, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Grenfell, Brendan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Darebin Falcon Masters Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Groves, Natasha Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club Grudnik, Christopher Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-16
Point Cook Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grudnik, Christopher Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-26
MPNFL Carrum Cowboys Gumbleton, Jason Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
MPNFL Carrum Cowboys Gumbleton, Jason Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Gusman, Brent Approved 2021-04-17 2021-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Gwynne, Karen Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haig, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Haig, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Hair, Natasha Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Diamond Valley Hall, Chris Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Frankston Districts Hallas, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Hallas, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Hallas, Benjamin Denied 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Hallas, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-15
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Hallas, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Box Hill North Halliday, Eamon Approved 2019-07-12 2021-04-15
Melbourne Masters Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamdy, Mohab Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football Netball League Hamilton, Aidan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-27
South Yarra Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hamilton, Jason Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Hampton, Brett Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Hanily, Daniel Approved 2021-04-16 2021-05-13
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Hanks, Warrick Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Haouchar, Rabee Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
AFL Sydney Melbourne Masters Football Club Hardacre, Russell Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Hare, Ray Cancelled 2021-05-15  
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Hare, Ray Pending 2021-06-17  
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Hare, Ray Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-16
Waverley Warriors AFL Masters WA Hargrave, Ryan Pending 2021-06-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Harman, Joshua Pending 2021-04-19  
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Harris, Benn Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Harris, Darren Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Harrison, Lee Pending 2021-04-17  
Northside Lions Superules FC Heathcote District Football Netball League Harrison, Lee Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Diamond Valley Harvey, Blair Approved 2021-04-14 2021-05-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Diamond Valley Harvey, Shane Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Eastern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Haseler, Patrick Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Hasell, James Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-13
Northside Lions Superules FC Ascot Vale Hassan, Hussein Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Hassett, Alexander Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-15
Hillside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hassett, Alexander Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Hawker, Scott Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Hawker, Scott Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Hayden, Edwin Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Parkdale Superules Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Matthew Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hearn, Natalie Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Williamstown Ovens & King Football League Hedley, Ross Cancelled 2021-05-12  
Ovens & King Football League Williamstown Hedley, Ross Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Williamstown Ovens & King Football League Hedley, Ross Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Heib, Brent Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Hendy, Ryan Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Brunswick Frankston Districts Henry, Rohan Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Bayside Saints AFL Masters Queensland Hetherington, Justin Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Williamstown VU Western Spurs Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
VU Western Spurs Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Plenty Valley Brunswick Hewish, Clint Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Waverley Warriors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hii, Andy Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Hii, King Hung Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Beaconsfield Superules Southern Football Netball League Hill, Jeremy Cancelled 2021-04-09  
Beaconsfield Superules Southern Football Netball League Hill, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Hill, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Hill, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Williamstown AFL Masters WA Hodgetts, Anthony Approved 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Brunswick AFL Mount Isa Hofert, Mark Approved 2021-04-26 2021-05-17
Essendon Masters Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoffman, Justin Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Hogan, John Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Ovens & King Football League Ascot Vale Hogarth, Josh Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Holl, Steven Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Holmes, Shaun Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-18
Werribee Masters Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hopkins, Brad Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Hopkins, Craig Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-17
VFL or NAB League Geelong Hopkins, Dale Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Hoseason, James Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Valley Houlihan, Joshua Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Howarth, Justin Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North Howe, Angela Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Box Hill North Tallangatta & District Football League Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Box Hill North Tallangatta & District Football League Howe, Scott Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Box Hill North Tallangatta & District Football League Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Tallangatta & District Football League Box Hill North Howe, Scott Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Howell, Cameron Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Howlett, Drew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cranbourne Districts Hoy, David Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Marcellin Bald Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hudson, Grant Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Huggins, April Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hughes, Christy Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
South Yarra Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hughes, John Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Humay, Diane Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-01
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Hunter, Adam Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Hunter, Charles Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Hunter, Heath Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Hunter, Lowell Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Hunter, Mark Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Hussein, Yessine Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Hutton, Rick Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Hyland, Travis Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Impala, Maurizio Pending 2021-06-16  
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ivano, Chris Cancelled 2021-05-07  
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ivano, Chris Cancelled 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ivano, Chris Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Jackson, Renee Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Jamal, Mustafa Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-11
Geelong AFL Masters Queensland Janetzki, Steven Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Jayaweera, Chamath Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-29
Parkdale Superules Southern Football Netball League Jefferies, Grant Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Jeffkins, Brett Pending 2021-04-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Jenkins, Glenn Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Southern Football Netball League Ascot Vale Jewell, Matthew Approved 2021-02-13 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Jinnette, Troy Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Williamstown AFL Masters WA John, Michelle Approved 2020-08-25 2020-08-26
Diamond Valley Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Valley Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Valley Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Johnson, David Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Johnson, Paul Approved 2021-05-29 2021-06-17
South Yarra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Rex Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
South Yarra Eastern Football Netball League Johnson, Rex Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Johnson, Robert Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cranbourne Districts Johnson, Wayne Pending 2021-03-18  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Johnston, Rikki Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Eastern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Johnstone, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Jolley, Matt Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jones, Katie Denied 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jones, Katie Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Jones, Katie Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Jordan, Michael Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Jurcec, Mark Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Plenty Valley Kaakour, Mohammed Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Plenty Valley Greenvale Kaakour, Mohammed Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
AFL Barwon Diamond Valley Kairouz, Bradley Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Kakoschke, Dale Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-24
Mininera and District Football League Geelong Kelly, Paul Cancelled 2021-05-14  
Mininera and District Football League Geelong Kelly, Paul Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-26
South Yarra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Shaun Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Bayside Saints Cranbourne Districts Kelzke, Martin Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club Kennedy, John Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Christopher Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Jonathon Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Keogh, Matthew Approved 2019-08-01 2021-05-09
Williamstown VU Western Spurs Kerr, Fiona Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Kerr, Greg Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Hume Football Netball League Point Cook Football Club Kidd, Anthony Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Kierce, Stephanie Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Kight, Timothy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Kiki, Hassan Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Kilmartin, Caroline Cancelled 2021-03-16  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Kilmartin, Caroline Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-30
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Saint's Superules Football Club Kina, Vernon Pending 2021-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club King, Fraser Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-11
Essendon Masters Western Saint's Superules Football Club Knight, Deon Pending 2021-03-14  
Eastern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Kondic, Chris Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Peninsula Raiders AFL Outer East Senior Football Konndouras, Peter Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-13
Northside Lions Superules FC AFL Masters VIC Country Kortlang, Owen Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrum Cowboys Kotsiakos, David Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Krakouer, Scott Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Krepapas, Alex Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Krepp, Glen Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Krepp, Glen Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Krepp, Glen Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Kyriazis, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melbourne Masters Football Club Laidlaw, Simon Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-01
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Northern Districts Laing, Chris Pending 2021-05-01  
Essendon Masters Ascot Vale Lamberti, Robert Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Lampard, Nadine Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-11
MPNFL Carrum Cowboys Lancaster, Robert Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Lang, Bradley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Southern Football Netball League Ascot Vale Lange, Troy Pending 2021-06-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Lange, Troy Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Larkins, Sam Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Cranbourne Districts Southern Football Netball League Larner, Shane Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Lasker, Robyn Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Latina, Sam Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-05
North Gippsland Football Netball League Ascot Vale Lauricella, Nicholas Pending 2021-04-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrum Cowboys Law, Ashley Approved 2021-05-13 2021-06-17
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Lawrence, Michael Denied 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Lawrence, Michael Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Lawrence, Rowan Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Point Cook Football Club Lawson, Shane Approved 2020-06-14 2021-02-15
Werribee Masters Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawty, Brenton Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Peninsula Football Netball League Williamstown Leary, Joshua Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Lee, Andrew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Lee, Georgina Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Lee, Justin Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Geelong Legg, Joel Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-16
Essendon Masters Kyabram District Football Netball League Leigh, Bryce Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Lemauga, Vaelei Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
VFL or NAB League Dingley Supers Lemon, Robert Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Lennie, Soraya Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Lennon, Daniel Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Central Highlands Football League Geelong Leoncini, Johnno Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Leskovec, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-06
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Lester, Scott Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
MPNFL Frankston Districts Lester, Tony Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Lewicki, Karl Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Williamstown Lewicki, Karl Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Cranbourne Districts Lewis, Daniel Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
AFL Masters Queensland Parkdale Superules Lewis, Darren Pending 2021-03-24  
South West District Football Netball League Diamond Valley Lewis, Matt Pending 2021-04-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Lewis, Michele Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Districts Lineham, Craig Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Lintern, Jason Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-29
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North Lipscomb, John Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Liston, Cameron Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Little, Drew Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-12
Parkdale Superules Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Little, Kris Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Lobb, Michael Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Logan, Ricky Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Northside Lions Superules FC Lonergan, Marc Pending 2021-06-18  
North Central Football League Williamstown Longmire, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-26
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lopez, Freddy Pending 2021-06-18  
Northside Lions Superules FC Williamstown Lopez, Freddy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Loughlin, Jarrod Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Carrum Cowboys Ellinbank & District Football League Lowthian, Shane Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Western Saint's Superules Football Club AFL Barwon Lukic, Michael Pending 2021-04-29  
AFL Barwon Western Saint's Superules Football Club Lukic, Michael Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-14
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lushaj, Sylvia Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greenvale Luvara, Adriano Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football Netball League Ly, Tung Pending 2021-04-10  
Victorian Womens Football League Northside Lions Superules FC Lynch, Emma Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Carrum Cowboys Parkdale Superules Macdonald, Warren Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Football Club Macheda, Matthew Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Mackinnon, Adrian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mackinnon, Adrian Denied 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mackinnon, Adrian Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mackinnon, Adrian Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-18
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Maestrale, Daniel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Maghamez, Kane Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magor, Mark Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Marcellin Bald Eagles Mahon, Julian Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-11
Northern Country Women's League Geelong Mahoney, Terrence Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-12
AFL Masters Queensland Waverley Warriors Makris, Michael Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-04
Peninsula Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Maling, Adam Approved 2020-03-15 2021-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Mall, Justin Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Mandrakis, Frank Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Picola and District Football Netball League Williamstown Mangan, Daniel Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Manning, Toby Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Manno, Tony Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamstown Marchio, Chris Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Brunswick Beaconsfield Superules Marquis, Steve Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Marshall, Craig Pending 2021-05-13  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brunswick Marshall, Johan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Martin, Daniel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-18
Pilbara Masters Point Cook Football Club Massaro, Anthony Pending 2021-05-21  
Gascoyne Football Association Point Cook Football Club Massaro, Anthony Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Masters, Alice Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-03
Ballarat Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Masters, Alice Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
AFL Sydney Frankston Districts Masters, Gregory Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-27
Williamstown AFL Queensland Mathewson, Andrew Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Matthey, Glynn Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Mininera and District Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Mc Innes, Donald Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Mcbean, Andrew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
MPNFL Frankston Districts Mccall, Peter Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Mccann, Ann-Marie Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-26
Dingley Supers Southern Football Netball League Mccormack , Jarrod Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
MPNFL Frankston Districts Mccormack, Matt Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-05
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Mccormack, Michael Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
South Yarra Bayside Saints Mcdonald-Smith, John Cancelled 2021-04-15  
South Yarra Bayside Saints Mcdonald-Smith, John Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Mcevoy, Ryan Pending 2021-04-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Mcewin, Sam Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brunswick Mcfarlane, Daniel Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-26
Melbourne Masters Football Club AFL Sydney Mcgauran, Martin Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Mcgeachin, Scott Pending 2021-05-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Masters Football Club Mcgee, Daniel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Mcglin, Anthony Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
MPNFL Beaconsfield Superules Mcgowan, Glen Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-12
Bayside Saints Southern Football Netball League Mcgrane, Blake Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Mcgregor, Cameron Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Mckellar, Leigh Approved 2021-04-19 2021-05-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Mckenna, Melanie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
West Kimberley Football League Diamond Valley Mckenzie, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-05-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Mckenzie, Justin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Districts Mclaughlin, Adam Pending 2021-05-14  
MPNFL Beaconsfield Superules Mclean, Shane Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Mclochlan, Jason Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Waverley Warriors Diamond Valley Mcmanus, Patrick Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cranbourne Districts Mcphillips, Cameron Approved 2020-03-14 2021-04-14
Essendon Masters Parkdale Superules Mcveigh, Paul Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Mead, Justin Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Medveczky, Paul Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamstown Meehan, Michael Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meldrum, Stacey Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Bayside Saints Southern Football Netball League Mercer, Daniel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Merrin, William Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Messina, Ange Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Essendon Masters Meyers, Shaun Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Darebin Falcon Masters Box Hill North Milesi, Briony Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Eastern Football Netball League Werribee Masters Football Club Milkeraitis, Lucy Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Greenvale Miller, James Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Minns, Alice Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Minutolo, Tony Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mitchell, Adam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Mitchell, Matt Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Mitsos, Emmanuel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Mohamed, Sherif Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-20
Point Cook Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moloney, Dean Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Point Cook Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Moloney, Dean Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Mom, Rodney Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-15
Golden Rivers Football League Williamstown Montebruno, Brayden Denied 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Golden Rivers Football League Williamstown Montebruno, Brayden Denied 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
AFL Barwon Geelong Montgomery, Duane Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Williamstown Geelong Moran, Justin Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Williamstown Morgan, Chase Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Morren, Linda Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Ballarat Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Morren, Linda Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plenty Valley Morris, Stuart Approved 2019-02-26 2021-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Moussi, Serge Denied 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Moussi, Serge Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Valley Moustafa, Mahmoud Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Mueller, Brian Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Muhtari, Zamir Pending 2021-04-30  
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Muhtari, Zamir Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Muhtari, Zamir Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northside Lions Superules FC Mune, Sergio Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-10
Williamstown VU Western Spurs Munro, Claire Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Murphy, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Murphy, Kieran Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-26
Williamstown North Central Football League Murphy, Kieran Denied 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Williamstown North Central Football League Murphy, Kieran Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Eastern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Murphy, Leigh Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
MPNFL Frankston Districts Murray, Daniel Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Murrells, Anthony Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Williamstown Western Saint's Superules Football Club Musarra, Greg Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Napoli, Marie Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-28
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Napoli, Marie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Napoli, Marie Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrum Cowboys Neilson, Luke Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Williamstown Nelson, Christopher Pending 2021-06-17  
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Nelson, Peter Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Nelson, Peter Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Marcellin Bald Eagles Carrum Cowboys Nelson, Timothy Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Neve, Alaynna Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Williamstown VU Western Spurs Newitt, Jenny Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Ngo, Joseph Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Nguyen, Luan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Nguyen, Vo Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Nicholls, Jason Approved 2021-03-20 2021-05-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Nicolson, Kate Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Werribee Masters Football Club Point Cook Football Club Nihat, Rahmi Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Ninovic, Vlado Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-31
VU Western Spurs Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Nixon, Ashleigh Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Ovens & King Football League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Nixon, Michael Pending 2021-05-14  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Diamond Valley Nolan, Dale Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Nolton, Matthew Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Nolton, Matthew Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Ascot Vale AFL Masters Queensland Normington, Michael Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-19
Brunswick Heathcote District Football Netball League Noronha, Bradley Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Districts Novak, Paul Approved 2019-04-12 2021-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Nugent, Scott Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Marcellin Bald Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nummy, Aaron Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
South East Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Nunan, Sean Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-16
Plenty Valley Eastern Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Mike Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Southern Football Netball League Box Hill North O'Loughlan, Maxwell Pending 2021-05-13  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin Bald Eagles O'Neill, Chris Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-02
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) O'Reilly, Kylie Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC O'Sullivan, Danny Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-28
Peninsula Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Odell, Chris Pending 2021-03-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Odza, Afrim Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Ogston, Grant Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Om, Kim Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-16
Dingley Supers Mordialloc Superules Om, Kim Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Mordialloc Superules Waverley Warriors Om, Kim Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Carrum Cowboys Southern Football Netball League Osborne , Bennett Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Otsuka, Michael Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-13
Waverley Warriors AFL Masters Queensland Overton, Bradley Denied 2021-02-27 2021-03-20
Waverley Warriors AFL Masters Queensland Overton, Bradley Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Padman, Cain Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-17
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Padula, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Padula, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Padula, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Page, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pahl, Anthony Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Pahl, Anthony Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Pamio, Marcell Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Mordialloc Superules Parkdale Superules Papadopoulos, Chris Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Parkdale Superules Mordialloc Superules Papadopoulos, Chris Denied 2021-05-28 2021-05-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Papadopoulos, Jason Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Parker, Joel Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-28
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Parker, Troy Denied 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Parker, Troy Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Farrer Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Parmenter, Joshua Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Parkdale Superules MPNFL Parsons, Ashley Pending 2021-04-01  
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Parthenides, Michael Approved 2021-04-23 2021-05-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Box Hill North Paterson, Derek Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Patsias, Steven Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Paxman, Mike Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Payne, Brenton Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Pearce, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Pearson, Victoria Pending 2021-03-17  
Western Victoria Female Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Pentecost, Rani Pending 2021-04-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Percy, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-15
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pethick, David Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Pethick, David Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Goulburn Valley Football League Diamond Valley Pettifer, Kayne Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Pham, Tung Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Philippe, Dean Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Phipps, Luke Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Piccioli, David Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brunswick Pickett, Sam Approved 2021-04-17 2021-05-13
Eastern Football Netball League Ascot Vale Pilakis, Jason Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Piraina, John Pending 2021-05-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Pirika, Reimana Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-12
Hillside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Plonsker, Joshua Pending 2021-03-30  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Polatajko, Christina Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
VU Western Spurs Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Polatajko, Christina Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Brunswick Northside Lions Superules FC Posterino, Julian Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-01
Brunswick Northside Lions Superules FC Posterino, Paul Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Darebin Falcon Masters Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Potter, Louise Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Greenvale Diamond Valley Potter, Simon Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-21
Box Hill North Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Poustie, Lucy Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-05
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Southern Football Netball League Power, Ben Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
AFL North Coast Seniors Melbourne Masters Football Club Prasad, Narayan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-10
Southern Football Netball League Ascot Vale Presland, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Price, Mathew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Northside Lions Superules FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Price, Peita Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Priest, Craig Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Psaila, Craig Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Pullen, Greg Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Point Cook Football Club Purton, Joshua Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Purushothaman, Sriram Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Pyers, Justin Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Pytel, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-20 2021-05-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Quirk, Amanda Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-12
AFL Sydney Peninsula Raiders Raftery, Adrian Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Ramsay, Derek Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Hillside Football Club Ratu, Meli Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Redmond, Daniel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Peninsula Raiders Ovens & Murray Football League Reed, Christopher Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Peninsula Raiders Ovens & Murray Football League Reed, Christopher Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Peninsula Raiders Reed, Christopher Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Northside Lions Superules FC Mordialloc Superules Rees, Cath Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-09
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Rees, Cath Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Rees, Cath Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Regan, Michael Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-28
Eastern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Reid, Lee Pending 2021-05-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Reiffel, Mathew Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-16
Waverley Warriors Box Hill North Reynolds, David Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Reynolds, Justin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Omeo District Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Rhodes, Gavin Pending 2021-04-11  
Diamond Valley MPNFL Rice, Dean Pending 2021-03-23  
Werribee Masters Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rich, Robert Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Richards, Luke Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Rideg, Kody Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Ring, Liam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Essendon Masters Riseley, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Rizzo, Anthony Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Geelong Roberts, Luke Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-10
Bayside Saints Southern Football Netball League Robinson, Andrew Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Box Hill North Robinson, Ben Approved 2015-04-15 2021-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Robinson, Michael Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Rodrigues, Alistair Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Rodrigues, Christopher Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Rogers, Catherine Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Rohan, James Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
AFL Masters SA Mordialloc Superules Romeo, Dino Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Districts Romeril, Cameron Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-01
Werribee Masters Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rosenzweig, Krystle Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Rosenzweig, Krystle Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Melbourne Masters Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rosier, Jacqueline Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Ross, Campbell Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Eastern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Ross, Campbell Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-27
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Rossi, Robett Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Rossignolo, Vince Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Rossignolo, Vince Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Rossignolo, Vince Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-12
Eastern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Rushen, Christopher Pending 2021-02-24  
Eastern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Russell, Steven Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Beaconsfield Superules Rutherford, Paul Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ruthven, Simon Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Ruthven, Simon Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ryan, Mark Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Travis Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Ryan, Travis Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Saad, Gohar Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Sacco, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Saddington, Stephen Pending 2021-05-01  
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Saddington, Stephen Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Saddington, Stephen Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sadiku, Nuri Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Sadler, Rebecca Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Sage, Cable Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Football Club Saliba, Jason Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Laurimar FC Supers AFL Masters VIC Country Saliba, Matthew Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
Northside Lions Superules FC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Salloum, Michael Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Werribee Masters Football Club Ballarat Football League Salmon, Barry Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Savi, Bruno Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saville, Adrian Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Saville, Adrian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Saw, Dylan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-28
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Valley Scanlon, Paul Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Valley Scanlon, Paul Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Eastern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Scarff, Jarrod Pending 2021-05-27  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Districts Schipano, Pat Pending 2021-04-08  
Eastern Football Netball League Williamstown Schwalger, Patrick Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Scicluna, Peter Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Scott, Andrew Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Scott, Justin Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Searle, Martin Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Seccull, Mark Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Sellenger, Nichelle Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Sels, Kitty Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Senserrick, Lauren Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Serelson, Shaina Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Sevasta, Trevor Approved 2021-04-17 2021-05-06
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Sharp, Andrew Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Sharp, Christopher Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Sheers, Bradley Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Frankston Districts Eastern Football Netball League Sheldrick, Ray Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Shephard, John Approved 2020-06-09 2021-04-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Dingley Supers Sheriff, Brett Pending 2021-05-14  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Dingley Supers Sheriff, Brett Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-14
Dingley Supers Kyabram District Football Netball League Sheriff, Brett Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Brunswick Beaconsfield Superules Shevchenko, Daniel Approved 2021-05-29 2021-06-12
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Shiel, Daniel Pending 2021-04-15  
Laurimar FC Supers Upper Murray Football Netball League Shoebridge, Robert Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Shorey, Matthew Cancelled 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Shorey, Matthew Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brunswick Sibbing, Nick Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-31
Brunswick Eastern Football Netball League Sibbing, Nick Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-26
Bayside Saints AFL Masters Queensland Simon, Adam Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamstown Simpson, Daniel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Sinclair, Mick Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-06
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Marcellin Bald Eagles Singh, Harmit Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Marcellin Bald Eagles Singh, Harmit Denied 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Marcellin Bald Eagles Singh, Harmit Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Sleeman, Matthew Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-17
Werribee Masters Football Club Ballarat Football League Smart, Lauren Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Eastern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Smart, Mark Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-27
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Smeeton, Barry Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-06
Mordialloc Superules Waverley Warriors Smith, Breeze Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Smith, Christopher Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Smith, Dean Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) VU Western Spurs Smith, Erin Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Smith, Jai Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Smith, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrum Cowboys Smith, Jarrod Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Craigieburn Smorthwaite, James Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Parkdale Superules Peninsula Raiders Snell, Ben Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Solomon, Marcus Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
VFL or NAB League Essendon Masters Sonnberg, Dean Pending 2021-05-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craigieburn Sorleto, Michael Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Districts Soto, Steven Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra Spagnol, Craig Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Spence, Damian Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Victorian Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Spicer, Danielle Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Spiteri, Stacey Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Eastern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Spurrell, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Stafford, Jamie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Stainthorpe, Felicity Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Staunton, Michael Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-20
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Stavrou, Danielle Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Steer, Raymond Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
AFL Masters WA Frankston Districts Steet, Daniel Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Diamond Valley Stevens, Nicholas Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Stewart, Andrew Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Stewart, Jason Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Stewart, Jason Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-28
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Stilsby, Shaun Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-09
Eastern Football Netball League Western Saint's Superules Football Club Stilsby, Shaun Approved 2021-05-21 2021-06-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Stone, Troy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Beaconsfield Superules Storti, Andre Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-18
VFL or NAB League Ascot Vale Straney, Rhyan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-18
South West Football League South Yarra Strano, Christopher Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
South Yarra Southern Football Netball League Strano, Christopher Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Sugija, Peter Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Diamond Valley Sukkar, Sharbell Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Sullivan, Glenn Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
AFL Barwon Geelong Sullivan, Leigh Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Frankston Districts Sullivan, Robert Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Summers, Luke Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Szalay, Stacy Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-23
VU Western Spurs Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Szalay, Stacy Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Tambakis, Joshua Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Tarr, Matthew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Tarr, Matthew Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Districts Tarr, Matthew Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
VFL or NAB League Williamstown Taylor, Adam Pending 2021-06-18  
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Taylor, Brian Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Taylor, Josh Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-19
Dingley Supers Mordialloc Superules Teap, Razz Pending 2021-04-29  
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Teap, Razz Pending 2021-04-08  
Mordialloc Superules Southern Football Netball League Teap, Razz Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
AFL Barwon Geelong Thanas, Aaron Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Whittlesea Superules Football Club Thomas, Bradley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Eastern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Thomas, Clinton Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Thomas, Fiona Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Thomas, Louise Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-05
Diamond Valley AFL Masters SA Thomas, Matthew Pending 2021-03-19  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Plenty Valley Thomas, Reece Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-05
Plenty Valley Eastern Football Netball League Thomas, Reece Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plenty Valley Thomas, Trevor Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Thompson, Shaun Approved 2021-03-16 2021-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club Thompson, Timothy Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Thompson, Trent Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Thorne, Alesha Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-17
Cranbourne Districts Whittlesea Superules Football Club Thrower, Brendan Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Tilley, Michael Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Tilli, Mark Denied 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tinginis, Abe Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Tinginis, Abe Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Northside Lions Superules FC AFL North East Border Female Football League Tobin, Freyja Pending 2021-04-17  
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Tomamichel, Tamara Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Tomlinson, Hugh Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Tootoo, Fia Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Tootoo, Fia Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Brunswick Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Touzel, Raphael Pending 2021-05-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brunswick Touzel, Raphael Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-05
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Townley, Luke Pending 2021-04-26  
Bayside Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trinh, Hieu Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Bayside Saints Eastern Football Netball League Trinh, Hieu Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tully, Kim Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-01
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Turkozu, Murat Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Central Wheatbelt Football League Peninsula Raiders Turner, Paul Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Darebin Falcon Masters Tyndall, Kate Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Geelong Valucava, Nemani Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-02
Diamond Valley Golden Rivers Football League Valvo, Paul Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Vamvakas, Steve Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Plenty Valley Van Lierop, Peter Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Plenty Valley Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Van Poeteren, Mark Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Vandenakker, Luke Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
AFL Barwon Geelong Vandervliet, Brett Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northside Lions Superules FC Vangeli, David Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-12
Eastern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Vassallo, Gavin Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-19
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Veale, Dhenai Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Vecchio, Anthony Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Velardo, David Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-15
Hillside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Zac Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Waverley Warriors Dingley Supers Vuong, Huy Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Dingley Supers Beaconsfield Superules Wade, David Approved 2020-03-05 2021-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Wadsworth, Ronald Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Wadwell, Paul Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-20
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Wagner, Steven Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Wagstaff, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Districts Wallace, Levi Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club Wallace, Ryan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamstown Wallert, John Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Walsh, Matthew Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Northern Districts Diamond Valley Walton, Aaron Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Walton, Rodney Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Williamstown VU Western Spurs Ward, Beth Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Ward, Brian Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Northern Districts Whittlesea Superules Football Club Ward, Jason Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-07
AFL Barwon Williamstown Warrack, David Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-26
Werribee Masters Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Warren, Mark Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Watts, Chad Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wayman, Peter Cancelled 2021-04-21  
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wayman, Peter Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Essendon Masters Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Weaver, Vernon Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Webb, Dean Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Southern Football Netball League Marcellin Bald Eagles Weekes, Corey Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-16
Marcellin Bald Eagles Williamstown Weekes, Corey Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wendt, Jayden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laurimar FC Supers Wendt, Jayden Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
AFL Sydney Parkdale Superules Wescon, David Approved 2020-03-04 2021-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC West, Craig Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Whittlesea Superules Football Club Westworth, Aaron Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Whelan, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Whelan, Peder Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts White, David Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts White, David Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts White, David Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts White, David Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts White, David Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-05
South East Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules White, David Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Bayside Saints Southern Football Netball League White, John Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ascot Vale Whitnall, Shane Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Northside Lions Superules FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whytcross, Carolyn Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-01
Bayside Saints Southern Football Netball League Whyte, Justin Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Bayside Saints Southern Football Netball League Whyte, Justin Cancelled 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Peninsula Raiders Wicks, Stephen Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northside Lions Superules FC Wiggins, Ashley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-05-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Plenty Valley Williams, Andrew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Williams, Sean Approved 2020-03-05 2021-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Wills, Michael Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Cranbourne Districts Eastern Football Netball League Wilson, Adam Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Picola and District Football Netball League Ascot Vale Wilson, Adam Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
VIC METRO 55's Frankston Districts Wilson, Gary Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-05
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Superules Winter, Josh Approved 2021-04-16 2021-05-18
Beaconsfield Superules West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Winter, Josh Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
MPNFL Frankston Districts Wishart, Daniel Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Wong, Julian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Woolrich, Luke Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Wright, James Pending 2021-04-10  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Wyka, Michael Approved 2021-03-15 2021-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Yankovski , vlad Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-18
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Yoannidis, Andrew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
AFL Barwon Marcellin Bald Eagles Young, Jarrod Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northside Lions Superules FC Zadolinnyj, Paul Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Zanetti, Peter Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club