Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Saints Westmeadows Abdallah, Mohammad Youssef Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2020-11-04  
Hadfield Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Ali Pending 2021-02-22  
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Abou-Eid, Belal Pending 2021-02-10  
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Abou-Eid, Belal Cancelled 2020-11-24 2020-12-02
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Jalal Approved 2020-11-20 2021-02-04
Northern Saints West Coburg Abou-Eid, Kalil Pending 2021-02-16  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Moustafa Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Omar Pending 2021-02-11  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Talal Approved 2020-11-20 2021-02-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Adamson, Siena Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Agnello, Nicholas Denied 2020-11-13 2020-11-23
Moonee Valley Hadfield Ahern, Connor Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Ahmar, Joseph Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ajaimy, Najet Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-28
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alderuccio, Carlo Pending 2021-02-24  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Aleksovski, Alexander Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Maribyrnong Park Ascot Vale Ali, Khoder Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Aliotta, Daniel Pending 2021-02-26  
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Allen, Damien Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League Northern Saints Ameti, Akera Pending 2021-02-07  
Eastern Football Netball League Northern Saints Ameti, Siah Pending 2021-02-07  
Ascot Vale Maribyrnong Park Amy, Caeden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Tullamarine Oak Park Anderson, Travis Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-06
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Andreoli, Mary-Rose Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Apollonio, Leon Pending 2021-02-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Ashley-Cooper, Eloise Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Eloise Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Ashworth, Oliver Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Glenroy Oak Park Assaad, Ahmed Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Atiyeh, Noah Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Keilor Park Oak Park Atkins, Ashlee Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
Craigieburn South East Queensland Juniors Attard, Justin Approved 2021-01-31 2021-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Attard, Zane Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Ayoubi, Jihad Pending 2021-02-10  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burnside Heights Baillie, Kelly Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
Hillside Ballarat Football League Baillon, Jackson Denied 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Hillside Ballarat Football League Baillon, Jackson Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baines, Ryan Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-30
Aberfeldie Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baker, Harrison Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-10
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Sydney Baker, Nathan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Balta, Patrik Pending 2021-02-10  
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bambino, Michael Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Barba, Alana Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Rupertswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Barnard, John Pending 2020-11-09  
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Barnard, Kurtis Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Westmeadows Oak Park Barnes, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Barnes, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Barnes-Moslaves, Gabriel Pending 2021-02-17  
Avondale Heights Keilor Barresi, Jessica Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bartolo, Jake Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2021-01-24 2021-01-24
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Bateman, Lily Approved 2021-01-27 2021-01-28
Jacana Ballarat Football League Beck, Ebony Approved 2020-03-04 2021-02-23
West Kimberley Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Bedford, Scott Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-18
Maribyrnong Park Ascot Vale Beliaev, Ilia Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-24
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Bell , Tylah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Bell, Teah Pending 2021-02-20  
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Denied 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Approved 2020-08-09 2020-08-18
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bettin, Charli Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Geelong and District Football League Pascoe Vale Bicknell, Jordan Pending 2021-02-18  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bigham, Harvey Pending 2021-02-24  
East Keilor Keilor Park Bistisi-Nguyen, Joshua Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-24
Ballarat Football League Westmeadows Blythman, Darcy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bodilly, Daniel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Bolmat, Charles Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-06
East Sunbury Rupertswood Bordon, Henry Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Bougatsias, Athan Pending 2021-02-23  
Strathmore Maribyrnong Park Bowden, Josh Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Boyall, Steven Pending 2021-02-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Brancatisano, Fabian Pending 2020-11-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Westmeadows Brass, Justin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Bray, Lucy Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Bray, Lucy Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-28
Superstars Footy (Lions Region) Hillside Brennan, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Maribyrnong Park AFL Barwon Breust, James Approved 2020-02-01 2021-02-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Bridges, Rebecca Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Keilor VFL or NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-08
Airport West Eastern Football Netball League Briggs, Koolyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brizzio, Rion Pending 2021-02-19  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Broderick, Declan Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brookes, Patrick Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Brown, Zane Pending 2021-02-22  
East Sunbury Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brown-Mckinley, Lachlan Approved 2020-10-21 2020-10-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Keilor Browne, Andrew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Browning, Tye Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
Craigieburn Aberfeldie Browning, Tye Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Westmeadows Strathmore Bruns, Max Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-25
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bryant, Cooper Pending 2020-11-09  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moonee Valley Bryant, Jacob Pending 2021-02-24  
Omeo District Football Netball League Coburg Districts Bryant, Jarrod Pending 2021-02-09  
Omeo District Football Netball League Coburg Districts Bryant, Kobe Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bult, Erin Approved 2020-02-03 2021-02-08
Rupertswood Keilor Bult, Harrison Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Burnett, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Hillside East Keilor Burns, Jack Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-30
SJ Sydney Harbour Aberfeldie Burns, Oliver Pending 2021-02-24  
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burns, Patrick Pending 2021-02-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Busk, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Busuttil, Jake Pending 2021-02-22  
Westmeadows Oak Park Buyuksu, James Pending 2021-02-23  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Buzbee, Melba Pending 2021-02-24  
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Buzbee, Melba Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Buzbee, William Pending 2021-02-22  
East Sunbury Strathmore Buzbee, William Pending 2021-02-03  
Maribyrnong Park Westmeadows Caddy, Mitchell Pending 2021-02-03  
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Caddy, Shaye Pending 2021-02-23  
Westmeadows Greenvale Cadoni, Madison Pending 2021-02-10  
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Caffari, Ethan James Pending 2021-02-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Calabro, Stephano Pending 2021-02-23  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caligiuri, Jesse Pending 2020-11-30  
Keilor Park Greenvale Callea, Peter Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Strathmore Aberfeldie Calvert, Louis Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Craigieburn Glenroy Calvert, Taylah Pending 2021-02-15  
Strathmore Rupertswood Camilleri, Jonah Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-10
Burnside Heights East Sunbury Campos, Claudio Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Candiloro, Jacob Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-17
Rupertswood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cannolo, Billy Pending 2020-11-18  
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Capozza, Noah Pending 2021-02-22  
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Capuana, Andrew Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Carapalis, Phillip Pending 2021-02-22  
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cardillo, Thomas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Carey, James Pending 2021-02-06  
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Carroll, Karina Pending 2021-02-14  
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Carroll, Karina Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Carroll, Rafferty Pending 2021-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Carta, Max Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Carta, Sebastian Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Keilor VFL or NAB League Caruso, Lauren Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Caserta, Matthew Pending 2020-11-06  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Cashmore, Harriet Approved 2021-01-27 2021-01-28
Pascoe Vale Airport West Catalano, Chloe Pending 2021-02-26  
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cauchi, Ryan Pending 2020-11-24  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-26
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ceravolo, Rita Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
Adelaide Footy League Westmeadows Cerche, Nicholas Pending 2021-02-26  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chillura, Luca Pending 2021-02-24  
Craigieburn AFL Barwon Chircop, Cody Pending 2021-02-01  
St Francis Oak Park Chun, Noah Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-19
Greenvale Keilor Ciabotti , Luigi Jnr Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2020-09-28 2020-09-29
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2020-12-11 2020-12-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Clark, Kaleb Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Tullamarine Westmeadows Clark, Renae Pending 2021-02-10  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clarke, Matthew Pending 2021-02-13  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clausen, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Clayton , Charlotte Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-28
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Clayton , Charlotte Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-28
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clayton, Kelsey Pending 2020-11-04  
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Cleary, Donnacadh Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-10
Greenvale Tasmanian State League (TSL) Cleary, Tom Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Cocomello, Laura Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Coletti, Jessie Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Coletti, Jessie Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Collingridge, James Pending 2021-02-21  
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Comben, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Conidi, Luke Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-17
Tullamarine Westmeadows Cook, Georgia Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Cook, Tyson Pending 2020-11-11  
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Cooke, Haylea Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Craigieburn Glenroy Cooke, Shawna Pending 2021-02-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cooper, Maddison Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Corigliano, Jesse Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Avondale Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Cosgriff, Ben Pending 2021-02-17  
Oak Park Strathmore Cottom, Archie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Oak Park Strathmore Cottom, Sadie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craggill, Jye Pending 2021-02-17  
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Craige, Simone Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Taylors Lakes Southern Football Netball League Crawford, Adrian Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-22
Aberfeldie Burnside Heights Cristiano, Gabriel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Croft, Nathan Pending 2021-02-21  
Tullamarine Oak Park Cronin, Blair Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Crosland, Jack Pending 2020-11-11  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-24
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-24
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cubillo, Joshua Approved 2020-09-26 2020-09-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Curll, Kasey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Strathmore AFL Queensland Curran, Greta Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Keilor Ballarat Football League Curtis, Paul Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Cutajar, Victor Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League D'Agostino, Mia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) D'Lima, Lauren Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Da Cruz, Hayden Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-21
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dall'Est, Joshua Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daly, Ben Pending 2021-02-25  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Dancer, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-26
West Kimberley Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Dann, Aiden Pending 2021-02-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Daoud, Christine Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Darmanin, Dale Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Moonee Valley AFL Sydney Das, Paige Pending 2021-02-22  
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury David, Alannah Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Davies, Cody Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Davies, Jett Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Dawson, Jarryd Approved 2020-11-02 2021-02-02
Pascoe Vale Moonee Valley De Raco, Domenico Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-20
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De-Fazio, Oscar Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Taylors Lakes Heathcote District Football Netball League Deacon, Rhys Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Delia, Kaylah Approved 2020-02-12 2021-02-03
Greenvale AFL Cairns Juniors Dempsey, Chenae Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Greenvale AFL Cairns Juniors Dempsey, Taitum Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Aberfeldie Denahy Maloney, Molly Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Denahy Maloney, Molly Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Ballarat Football League Greenvale Derksen, Wade Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Di Matteo, Aaron Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Dicker, Grace Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Dicker, Grace Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Dimitrakopoulos, Dion Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Burnside Heights Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dolby, Caleb Approved 2020-09-16 2020-10-08
Burnside Heights Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dolby, Lincoln Approved 2020-09-16 2020-10-14
Aberfeldie Pascoe Vale Dole, Redvers Pending 2021-02-24  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Doorbar, Kylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Oak Park Central Murray Football Netball League Downing, James Pending 2021-02-26  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Driver , Dan Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-20
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Duffy, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
AFL Sydney Keilor Dunkley, Adam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Dunn, Charlie Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-17
Greenvale Airport West Dunt, Kathleen Pending 2021-02-25  
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Duvnjak, Jaekob Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dynan, James Approved 2020-03-01 2021-02-23
Avondale Heights Hampden Football Netball League Edwards, Jake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Moonee Valley Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Egan, Michael Pending 2021-02-11  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale El Achkar, Hussien Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Chamaa, Hussein Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Chamaa, Mohammed Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eldridge, Scott Pending 2020-11-30  
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Elfakahani, Malik Pending 2020-11-17  
Hillside Roxburgh Park Elliott-Martin, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-12
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ellis, Corey Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
AFL Mens Keilor Ellis, Corey Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-16
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Etikala, Ricky Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
AFL Barwon Hillside Ettridge, Eloise Pending 2021-02-18  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Logan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Evans, Michael Pending 2021-02-23  
Greenvale Westmeadows Evans, Spencer Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Airport West Aberfeldie Evdokimou, Andrea Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Glenroy Coburg Districts Fahour, Isaac Pending 2021-02-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Failli, Lucas Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-20
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Failli, Lucas Approved 2021-01-25 2021-02-09
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Favrin, Fabio Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Fazzolari, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fazzolari, Sophie Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Feist, Jakob Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Ferguson, Brittany Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Ferris, Thomas Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-01
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Findlay, Richard Pending 2020-11-01  
Strathmore Rupertswood Fish, Alexander Pending 2020-11-01  
Strathmore Rupertswood Fish, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-11-01  
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Fisher, Trent Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-05
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fisher, Troy Approved 2019-11-28 2021-02-09
Glenroy Westmeadows Flavel-Wood, Korey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Airport West Pascoe Vale Forbes, Liam Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Taylors Lakes Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Forbes, Trent Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-23
Westmeadows Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Foreman, Kelly Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-08
Hillside VFL or NAB League Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
Hillside Avondale Heights Forsythe, William Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-22
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Forth, Adam Pending 2020-11-27  
Rupertswood Bendigo Football League Fox, James Pending 2021-02-22  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Fraser, Ignatius Pending 2021-02-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Freer, Georgia Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-25
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-24
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Fry, Terira Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Coburg Districts Northern Saints Fulgaro, Louis Pending 2021-02-01  
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fulton-Grigg, Reubin Pending 2021-02-26  
Gisborne Female Football Club AFL Townsville Gabranis, Gabriella Pending 2021-02-21  
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Gadsden, Kell Pending 2021-02-01  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gadsden, Nash Approved 2020-05-16 2021-02-07
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gadsden, Zayne Approved 2020-05-16 2021-02-07
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galcin, Bradley Pending 2020-11-09  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galea, Jake Denied 2020-11-09 2020-11-09
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galea, Jake Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gallagher, Bradley Pending 2021-02-04  
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Gallaher, Jack Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galle, Daniela Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Sunbury Gardener, Rhys Pending 2020-11-02  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gaylor, Jared Pending 2021-02-22  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Gennaccaro, Daniel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Gentile, Ned Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Hillside Sunbury Lions Georgiou, Connie Pending 2021-02-06  
Keilor Aberfeldie Gerace, Lucas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Keilor Aberfeldie Gerace, Michael Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park German, Samantha Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-21
Aberfeldie Strathmore Giansalvo, Alexander Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Gibbons, Zachary Pending 2021-02-18  
Oak Park Strathmore Gilbert-Mccoll, Bailey Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Gill, Tyson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Greenvale Strathmore Gillard, Chelsea Pending 2021-02-08  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-22
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-01
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Jack Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Gordon, Max Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Westmeadows Craigieburn Gough, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Grant, Jeremy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Hillside VFL or NAB League Gray, Annie Approved 2021-01-24 2021-01-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Gray, Daniel Pending 2021-02-01  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenwood, Luke Pending 2021-02-23  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gregory, Mark Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gregory, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Rupertswood East Keilor Grigg, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-07
Strathmore South East Queensland Juniors Griggs, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Strathmore South East Queensland Juniors Griggs, Toby Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Northern Conference Strathmore Grillo , Xavier Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grocock, Jack Pending 2021-02-24  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Grunden, Sarah Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-28
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guida, Samson Pending 2021-02-26  
West Coburg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gulam, Aman Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
West Coburg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gulam, Ijaz Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Bendigo Football League Avondale Heights Gundry, Aaron Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gurciullo, Marcus Pending 2021-02-21  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ham, Montana Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
West Coburg Westmeadows Hamdan, Ahmed Pending 2021-02-26  
Oak Park Avondale Heights Hamilton, Kaden Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Hammond, Nicolas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-19
Westmeadows South East Queensland Juniors Hanley, Jake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hanlon, Coby Approved 2020-11-11 2020-12-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hansen, Lachlan Pending 2020-11-11  
Sunbury Lions Greenvale Hardiman, Zoe Pending 2021-02-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hargreaves, Seth Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-23
Southern Football Netball League Craigieburn Harris, Micheal Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-23
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harrison, Jordan Approved 2020-10-14 2020-10-15
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Sunbury Hawkes, Daniel Pending 2021-02-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hayes, Jarrod Pending 2020-11-11  
Essendon Doutta Stars Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hebiton, Josef Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Karem Pending 2020-11-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Henderson, Blake Pending 2021-02-26  
AFL Barwon Craigieburn Heppell, Danny Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hijazi, Suhayl Pending 2021-02-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Hill, Brayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-20
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hill, Max Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Cancelled 2020-11-17  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Denied 2020-11-12 2020-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-20
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Jake Denied 2020-09-14 2020-09-21
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Max Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Hoobin, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horwood, Jake Pending 2021-02-25  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Hosking, Elizabeth Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Rupertswood AFL Cairns Juniors Hourigan, Kyra Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
East Sunbury Roxburgh Park Houston, Jake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Howe, Ryan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Howells, Jake Pending 2021-02-09  
Craigieburn Sunbury Lions Hoye, Stella Approved 2020-11-23 2021-01-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Hudson, Jack Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Huggard, Ellie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Humm, Dylan Pending 2021-02-08  
Northern Saints Westmeadows Humoud, Mousa Pending 2021-02-03  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Hunt, Sarah Pending 2021-02-22  
Northern Saints Westmeadows Hussein, Mohammed Pending 2021-02-03  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Hynes-Alnes, Brodey Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Wimmera Football League Pascoe Vale Inglis, Brad Pending 2021-02-18  
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Inturrisi, Jordan Pending 2021-02-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Inturrisi, Sandan Pending 2021-02-22  
Avondale Heights Keilor Park Ioannou, Jordan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-23
Airport West Keilor Ion, Noah Pending 2021-02-26  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Jack, Johann Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Aberfeldie MPNFL Jackson, Imo Pending 2021-02-24  
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) James, Phoenix Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Greenvale Westmeadows Jdeide, Ziad Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Jehu, Liam Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Jensen, Mitchell Denied 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Jensen, Mitchell Denied 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Joannidis, Blake Pending 2021-02-08  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Hillside Keilor Johnson, Burcu Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
AFL South East Maribyrnong Park Johnson, Carter Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Strathmore South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Jesse Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Johnson, Rylan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Westmeadows Strathmore Johnson-Schollick, Ella-Rose Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-25
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jones, Oliver Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
East Sunbury VFL or NAB League Jones, Stephanie Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-21
East Sunbury VFL or NAB League Jones, Stephanie Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-21
Airport West Keilor Jones, Tyson Pending 2021-02-26  
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jonkers, Korey Pending 2021-02-22  
Sunbury Lions AFL Barwon Jordan, Isabella Pending 2021-02-25  
Sunbury Lions AFL Barwon Jordan, Sophie Pending 2021-02-25  
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Joyce-Lawford, Declan Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Judd, Kole Pending 2020-11-06  
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Judd, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Kako, Eliot Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-06
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Kako, Isaac Approved 2020-11-03 2021-02-03
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kanjou, Ali Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kanjou, Yusef Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Karner, Konrad Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Kassem, Noah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
West Coburg Aberfeldie Kassis, Faith Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Katsios, Stephen Pending 2021-02-23  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kelly, Jacob Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Kelly, Tyler Pending 2020-11-11  
Aberfeldie Bendigo Football League Kemp, Joshua Pending 2020-11-23  
East Sunbury Golden Rivers Football League Kendall, Christopher Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Golden Rivers Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Kendall, Lachlan Pending 2021-02-26  
Craigieburn Glenroy Kendrick, Shaylah Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Kennedy, Nathan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westmeadows Kerney, Christopher Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Craigieburn Essendon Doutta Stars Kesici, Aydin Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-22
West Coburg Craigieburn Khamoo, Brian Pending 2021-02-19  
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Khattar, Marcus Pending 2021-02-21  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Khoder, Ali Pending 2021-02-11  
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Khoury, Tony Pending 2020-11-17  
Airport West Keilor Park Killick, Tyler Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Sunbury Kangaroos King, Jason Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor King, Owen Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Gisborne Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Kinghorn, Bridie Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Kingi, Chas Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Aberfeldie AFL Barwon Kirby, Indya Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Hillside East Keilor Klaromenos, Joshua Pending 2020-11-14  
Hillside East Keilor Klaromenos, Joshua Denied 2020-11-06 2020-11-13
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Klix, Kevin Approved 2020-11-05 2020-12-05
Rupertswood Strathmore Knight, Matthew Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Koch, Dylan Approved 2020-11-27 2020-11-28
East Keilor Hillside Komaitai, Rusiate Pending 2021-02-21  
Keilor Taylors Lakes Kortikis, Zara Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Krajina, Michael Pending 2020-11-09  
Keilor Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Labigang, Pierre Pending 2021-02-03  
Craigieburn Tullamarine Laffan, Samuel Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Laguda, Bruno Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-06
Murray Football League Moonee Valley Lambert, Clinton Pending 2021-02-22  
Hillside Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lamont, Lauren Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Landells, Charmaine Pending 2021-02-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Landt, Dylan Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-11
Golden Rivers Football League Tullamarine Lang, Kirk Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Lanting, Jackson Pending 2021-02-09  
Greenvale Craigieburn Latchman, Jaxon Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverie, Blake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
Airport West Pascoe Vale Le Favi, Corey Pending 2021-02-17  
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Leahy, Claire Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Hillside VFL or NAB League Leare, Kiera Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Eliot Patrick Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Joshua William Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Leimonitis, Matthew Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Lillie, Sam Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Airport West Tullamarine Limbach, Dean Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-29
Moonee Valley Central Murray Football Netball League Lobb, Phillip Pending 2021-02-19  
Greenvale Tullamarine Lojko, Ryan Approved 2020-11-04 2021-01-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie Lombardi, Luca Pending 2021-02-23  
Keilor Park Airport West Lorenzon, Rachel Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Tullamarine AFL Outer East Senior Football Lucas, Liam Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Lumsden, Justin Approved 2020-11-25 2020-11-25
Maribyrnong Park Roxburgh Park Lynch, Jake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Lyons-Jones, Brodie Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Maccarone, Joseph Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Macheras , Jackson Pending 2021-02-01  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Macheras, Corey Pending 2021-02-18  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Madden, Olivia Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Magri, Alisa Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Pascoe Vale Rupertswood Maher, Brodie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Mahmoud, Mahmoud Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Keilor Malcolm, Zach Approved 2020-03-10 2021-02-07
Avondale Heights Airport West Mallia, Rachel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-13
Strathmore West Coburg Mancini, Luca Pending 2021-02-21  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Keilor VFL or NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mansoor, Joseph Pending 2021-02-26  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Marino, Andrew Pending 2020-11-04  
Avondale Heights Airport West Markham, Emily Pending 2021-02-25  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Marshall, Danielle Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marshall, Matthew Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Marsland, Georgia Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Marston, Ruby Pending 2021-02-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Martell, Rory Pending 2021-02-01  
Aberfeldie Kyabram District Football Netball League Martin, Jacob Approved 2020-11-28 2020-12-01
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Masters, Hannah Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
East Keilor AFL Queensland Maxwell, Casey Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-26
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Maxwell, Kate Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Mcarthur, Jayden Pending 2021-02-15  
Ascot Vale Maribyrnong Park Mcateer, Ripley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mccarthy, Aiden Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccarthy, Patrick Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-05
Centrals Conference Oak Park Mccartney, Taj Pending 2021-02-04  
Sunbury Kangaroos VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Glenroy VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Strathmore Moonee Valley Mcfarlane, Chris Pending 2021-02-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Mcgregor, Addison Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-18
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcinerney, Samuel Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-27
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mckenna, Josh Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon Mckenna, Liam Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Maribyrnong Park Northern Tasmanian Football Association Mckenzie, John Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
South Eastern Womens Burnside Heights Mckinley, Stacey Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hillside Mclaughlin, Riley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Maribyrnong Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mclean, Damien Pending 2021-02-23  
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Mclellan, Nathan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Mcleod, Mali Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-01
Northern Saints West Coburg Mcmonagle, Luca Pending 2021-02-01  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcnamara, Callaghan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mcneil, Mason Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Mcneil, Nathaniel Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcnicol, Jacob Pending 2020-11-21  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mcpharlane , Ryder Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Sunbury Mcpharlane, Cooper Pending 2020-11-02  
Craigieburn Airport West Meadows, Breanna Pending 2021-02-25  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Meadows, Tayla Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burnside Heights Meldrum, Stacey Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melilli, Marc Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2021-01-25 2021-02-09
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Mercado, Angelo Denied 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Westmeadows Sunbury Kangaroos Merhi, Ferras Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-26
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Metcher, Christopher Pending 2020-11-04  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Meyers, Shelby Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-01
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Meyers, Shelby Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Craigieburn Tullamarine Micallef, Dominic Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-15
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miceli, Tyler Pending 2020-11-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Michielin, Declan Pending 2020-11-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Middleton, Dayne Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Miers, Noah Pending 2021-02-24  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Mifsud, Daniel Pending 2021-02-19  
Greenvale Tullamarine Mifsud, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-23
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Milathianakis, Adam Pending 2021-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Milenkovic, Isaak Pending 2020-11-11  
Golden Rivers Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Millardship, Haydn Pending 2021-02-19  
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mirarchi, Anthony Pending 2021-02-24  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mohammed Ali, Omer Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Moloney, Madeline Pending 2021-02-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Angus Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Brayden Pending 2020-11-11  
Coburg Districts Hadfield Moore, Callum Pending 2021-02-17  
Coburg Districts Hadfield Moore, Callum Denied 2020-11-12 2020-11-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Morgan, Alngyriah Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-17
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Morgan, Oakley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Morgan, Oakley Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
Hadfield Central Murray Football Netball League Moustafa, Bilal Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-24
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Mueller, Kasey Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Moonee Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2020-10-15 2020-10-16
Airport West Keilor Park Mundy, Heath Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Keilor Airport West Muratore, Luca Pending 2021-02-09  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murfett, Lindsay Pending 2021-02-07  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Murphy, Olivia Approved 2020-03-05 2021-02-03
Craigieburn Keilor Park Murray, Brock Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Muscat, Mia Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-01
Maribyrnong Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mutch, Rhys Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
Glenroy Oak Park Nader, James Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Rupertswood Bendigo Football League Nalder, Boyd Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-19
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Pending 2021-02-03  
Hillside Burnside Heights Nardone, Jamie Denied 2020-11-20 2020-11-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Nardone, Jamie Approved 2020-11-01 2020-12-03
East Keilor Aberfeldie Natoli, Hugo Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
East Keilor Aberfeldie Natoli, Leonardo Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
South Eastern Womens Keilor Navarro, Sabrine Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Keilor VFL or NAB League Navarro, Sabrine Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Neal, Chase Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Neal, Steele Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Negri, Isabella Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-23
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Neicho, Jordan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Neicho, Mazin Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Neill, Megan Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Hillside Moonee Valley Newell, Bevan Approved 2020-11-20 2020-11-25
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newman, Brodie Approved 2020-09-13 2020-09-14
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Essendon Doutta Stars Newman, Harry Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Ngawati, Koe Pending 2020-11-26  
East Sunbury Rupertswood Nicholls, Jake Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Oak Park Nicholls, Samuel Pending 2021-02-18  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Nickolaus, Ella Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-22
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Nickolaus, Ella Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-01
Gisborne Female Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Niki, Jemiah Approved 2021-01-30 2021-01-30
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikolic, Robert Pending 2020-11-14  
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nitson, Alexander Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Ascot Vale South East Queensland Juniors Normington, Jed Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Ascot Vale Superstars Footy (Lions Region) Normington, Maya Cancelled 2021-02-08  
Ascot Vale South East Queensland Juniors Normington, Maya Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Nuredini, Aiden Pending 2021-02-26  
AFL Barwon Keilor O'Connor, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Airport West Oak Park O'Donoghue, Dermot Pending 2021-02-24  
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League O'Meara, Harrison Pending 2020-11-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights O'Shea, Anthony Approved 2018-05-09 2021-02-22
Keilor Seymour District Junior Football League Oakley, James Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oliver, Mitchell Denied 2020-11-27 2020-12-05
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oliver, Mitchell Denied 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Coburg Districts Oppedisano, Luigi Pending 2021-02-14  
Burnside Heights VFL or NAB League Ozols, Payton-Ani Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & Murray Football League Page, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Painting, Flynn Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Papamihail, Zachary Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Papsis-Ciociola, Luca Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Parekh, Pavaan Pending 2020-11-14  
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Parker, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Glenroy Hadfield Parsons, Stephen Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Westmeadows Greenvale Paschalis, Nicolette Pending 2021-02-25  
Westmeadows Greenvale Paschalis, Ruby Pending 2021-02-25  
Hillside Roxburgh Park Patane, Matthew Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Hillside Roxburgh Park Patane, Matthew Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Keilor Park Oak Park Patrick, Meghan Pending 2021-02-24  
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-24
Aberfeldie South East Queensland Juniors Patton, Connor Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Pearce, Jack Pending 2021-02-24  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Frazer Pending 2021-02-26  
Eastern Football Netball League Westmeadows Pedrosa, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Airport West Riverland Football League Penaluna, Evan Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Coburg JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Penfold, Ned Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Pennella, Joseph Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Craigieburn Greenvale Pennelli, Matthew Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-07
East Keilor Tullamarine Perry, Cooper Approved 2020-11-27 2021-01-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Perry, Daniel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-23
Burnside Heights Maribyrnong Park Peterlechner, Matthew Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Peters, James Approved 2021-01-25 2021-02-01
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peterson, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Hillside Burnside Heights Petrarca, Ferdinando Denied 2020-11-20 2020-11-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Petrarca, Ferdinando Approved 2020-11-01 2020-12-04
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Aberfeldie South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pink, Toby Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Keilor Hillside Pinneri, Darcy Pending 2021-02-22  
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pittaway, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pittaway, Tyson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
East Sunbury Rupertswood Pizaro, William Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Ploog, Zachary Approved 2020-11-11 2021-02-07
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Taylors Lakes Keilor Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Taylors Lakes Wimmera Football League Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2020-11-16 2021-02-18
Airport West Keilor Park Pontin, Jarod Pending 2021-02-23  
Airport West Keilor Park Pontin, Samuel Pending 2021-02-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Portelli, Chloe Approved 2020-02-26 2021-02-25
Craigieburn Westmeadows Potter, Dale Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-02
Hadfield AFL Mackay Poynton, Zachary Pending 2021-02-01  
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Western Region Football League (WRFL) Prodan, Nicholas Pending 2021-02-17  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Puke , Mahanga Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Pullia, Lucas Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-22
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pyers, Justin Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Quinn, Haydn Pending 2021-02-24  
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Qunqar, Fadi Pending 2021-02-09  
Hillside Roxburgh Park Rachrache, Raafat Pending 2021-02-16  
Hillside Roxburgh Park Rachrache, Raafat Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Maribyrnong Park Airport West Raciti, Zane Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-21
East Keilor Burnside Heights Raffaele, Thomas Pending 2021-02-01  
Strathmore Aberfeldie Ragogna, Montana Pending 2021-02-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Raiman-Mizzi, Thomas Pending 2021-02-24  
Keilor Park Aberfeldie Randello, Christian Pending 2021-02-26  
Hillside East Keilor Rayner, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-14
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Read, Tahlia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Reddick, Benjamin Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
St Francis Moonee Valley Rees, Lewin Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Reichelt, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Reinmuth, Joshua Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-16
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rendina , Daniel Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-06
Rupertswood Bendigo Football League Revell, Bailee Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Richardson, Ainsley Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Ballarat Football League Hillside Rivera, Reuben James Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Rizzo, Vincent Pending 2021-02-11  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roach, Connor Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Keilor Greenvale Roberts-Brown, Jasmine Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Airport West Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Robinson, Seth Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-11
Airport West Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Robinson, Seth Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Rocci, Lucas Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Northern Saints West Coburg Rocco, Benjamin Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rock, Caitlin Approved 2018-11-29 2021-02-10
Pascoe Vale Airport West Rogers, Harrison Pending 2021-02-09  
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Rogers, Jordan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Rogers, Trent Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lakes Rogers, Tyler Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Romao, Keane Pending 2020-11-16  
Essendon Doutta Stars Greenvale Romeo, Matthew Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-22
Aberfeldie Keilor Romios, George Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Roumeliotis, John Pending 2021-02-07  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roussos, Christian Pending 2021-02-04  
Adelaide Footy League Hadfield Rowe, Alex Pending 2021-02-24  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Rowland , Isabella Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Daniel Pending 2020-11-26  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Kevin Denied 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
East Keilor AFL Barwon Rutley, Sonny Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
Avondale Heights Airport West Saad, Muhammad Pending 2021-02-09  
Glenroy West Coburg Saad, Nosh Pending 2021-02-16  
Airport West Central Murray Football Netball League Saad, Zak Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Sabri, Liam Pending 2021-02-24  
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & King Football League Sacco, Louis Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Said, Bailee Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Hadfield Westmeadows Said, Moustafa Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Said, Regina Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Salopayevs, Archie Pending 2021-02-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Salt, Christopher Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Samagalski, Christopher Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Sanderson, Joshua Pending 2021-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Sandy-Sgro, Joseph Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Santoro, Claudia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sarich, Brandon Pending 2020-11-20  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sassine, Marc Pending 2021-02-22  
Pascoe Vale Airport West Saunders, Lily Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Aberfeldie Hillside Saylav, Ethan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Scalise, Sebastian Pending 2021-02-22  
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scanlon, Paul Approved 2021-01-27 2021-01-28
Greenvale Taylors Lakes Scarpino, Matthew Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Greenvale Taylors Lakes Scarpino, Paul Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-11
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Scatchard, Charli Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Scerri, Nathan Pending 2021-02-08  
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Schiavon, Andrew Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Schiavone, Ryan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-21
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schultz, Curtis Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schultz, Wayne Approved 2019-11-26 2021-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Schulz, Jayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Aberfeldie Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schwarzenberg, Daniel Pending 2021-02-26  
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scicchitano, Luke Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylors Lakes Scorgie, Ethan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Hume Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Scott, Kalani Pending 2021-02-17  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Sebastiano , Luca Pending 2021-02-22  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sell, Harper Pending 2021-02-14  
Craigieburn Tullamarine Sellers, Cooper Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
East Sunbury Rupertswood Sellwood, Cooper Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sellwood, Cooper Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Semini, Matthew Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Senior, Kasey Pending 2020-11-23  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Shandley, Quentin Pending 2021-02-19  
Pascoe Vale Ovens & Murray Football League Sharrock, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
AFL Mens East Keilor Shaw, Heath Pending 2021-02-01  
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Sheppard, Trilby Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-01
Keilor Avondale Heights Sheridan, James Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Saints Shire, Abdul Pending 2021-02-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Sibaei, Zacheria Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Pascoe Vale Sikora, Michael Pending 2021-02-17  
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Sim, Nicholas Pending 2021-02-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Sims, Lauren Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Taylors Lakes Keilor Sinclair Lind, Myah Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-12
Taylors Lakes Keilor Sinclair-Lind, Logan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-22
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Skenderis, Trinity Approved 2021-01-24 2021-01-28
Westmeadows Tullamarine Skidmore, Jack Pending 2021-02-25  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Smillie, Jesse Pending 2020-11-11  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Daishell Pending 2021-02-18  
Essendon Doutta Stars Hillside Smith, Jake Pending 2020-11-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Smith, Jenson Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-26
West Coburg Greenvale Smith, Jett Pending 2021-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Smith, Nathanael Pending 2021-02-03  
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-20
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Oak Park Smith, Ryan Pending 2021-02-24  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Spargo, Leah Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spillane/russo , Rex Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Airport West Keilor Spindler, Jai Pending 2021-02-26  
Rupertswood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Spiteri, Liam Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-04
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Spowart, Cheree Pending 2021-02-09  
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Sprague, Spencer Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Starbuck, Cleveland Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Starzer, Amy Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stephens, Jack Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-21
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Stevens, Arden Pending 2021-02-23  
Burnside Heights VFL or NAB League Stevens, Brodie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Craigieburn Greenvale Stevens, Lucas Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Stewart, Chris Pending 2020-11-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Stewart, Chris Denied 2020-11-05 2020-11-09
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Storer, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Coburg Districts Burnside Heights Strebs, Cohwen Pending 2021-02-26  
Coburg Districts Burnside Heights Strebs, Lincoln Pending 2021-02-26  
Hadfield Oak Park Strkalj, Nathan Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Stubbs, Daniel Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Styles, Maggie Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
Hillside AFL Masters VIC Country Sullivan, Casey Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-06
Strathmore Southern Football Netball League Sullivan, James Pending 2021-02-08  
Sunbury Lions Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-01-13 2021-01-13
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Szala, Luke Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Oak Park Loddon Valley Football League Talbot, Caleb Approved 2019-11-05 2021-02-03
Glenroy Oak Park Taleb, Adam Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Ahmed Pending 2021-02-11  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Ahmed Pending 2021-02-26  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Taleb, Mahammed Denied 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Westmeadows Northern Saints Taleb, Mahmoud Pending 2021-02-24  
Hadfield Pascoe Vale Tang, William Pending 2021-02-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Tarantello, Jake Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
East Sunbury VFL or NAB League Taranto, Ruby Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-21
Rupertswood Keilor Taylor, Angus Approved 2020-11-05 2020-12-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Taylor, Chloe Pending 2021-02-08  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Lauren Approved 2020-03-13 2021-02-12
Westmeadows Strathmore Taylor, Patrick Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Te Brugge, Zander Pending 2020-11-11  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ter Haar, Kaitlyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tetradis, Zachary Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Teuma, Kobe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Theodore, Felicity Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Ted Pending 2021-02-26  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorneycroft, Lucas Pending 2021-02-20  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tigani, Xavier Pending 2021-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Timpano, Gianni Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Timpano, Izabella Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Tirchett, Blake Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Craigieburn Glenroy Tomkinson, Melissa Pending 2021-02-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Tona, Leonidas Pending 2021-02-23  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Toniazzo, Julian Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Tonkinson, Jacob Pending 2021-02-04  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Tonna, Anthony Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Truong, Ayden Pending 2020-11-11  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Truong, Leon Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-25
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Tsialtas, Athan Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Tucker, Lane Approved 2020-11-04 2020-12-23
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Turner, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-20
Hillside Westmeadows Twentyman, Caetlyn Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
AFL Queensland Greenvale Ugle, Courtney Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL North East Border Female Football League Greenvale Ugle, Courtney Approved 2020-02-24 2021-02-07
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Ugle, Courtney Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ujcich, Shaun Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Urquhart, Gavin Pending 2021-02-01  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Urso, Madisen Pending 2021-02-21  
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vance, Kristan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vassallo, James Pending 2021-02-03  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Velardo, Amelia Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Keilor VFL or NAB League Velardo, Amelia Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Keilor AFL Womens Velardo, Amelia Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Velissaris, Jean-Luc Pending 2021-02-07  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Ben Pending 2021-02-24  
Pascoe Vale Moonee Valley Velluto, Stefan Pending 2021-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Veszpremi, Patrick Denied 2021-02-10 2021-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Veszpremi, Patrick Denied 2021-02-18 2021-02-25
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Viani, Corey Pending 2021-02-24  
Gisborne Female Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vickery, Abbey Approved 2021-01-13 2021-01-15
Central Murray Football Netball League East Sunbury Violi, Frank Pending 2021-02-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Vivian, Jack Pending 2020-11-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Vucica, Brandon Pending 2020-11-11  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wagstaff, Sam Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-13
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wakefield, Declan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-19
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Waldron , Nikki Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Walgers, Aidan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallington , Jyi Pending 2021-02-25  
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Wallis, Tom Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-23
Craigieburn AFL North Coast Seniors Walls, Dylan Pending 2021-02-10  
Airport West Aberfeldie Walsh, Cooper Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Walsh, Ella Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warren, Chantelle Pending 2021-02-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Watts, Antonio Pending 2021-02-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craigieburn Watts, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Westmeadows Craigieburn Webster, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weightman, Liam Pending 2021-02-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Weir, Xavier Pending 2021-02-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Wellby, Ethan Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Rupertswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Wellington, Leigh Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-12
Strathmore South Eastern Womens Wenban, Alana Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Wescombe, Amber Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Whelan, Xavier Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos White, Camdyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Tullamarine Whitehead, Joel Pending 2021-02-04  
Hume Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Whitehead, Matthew Pending 2021-02-17  
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Willara, Ravin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Oak Park Williams, Dominic Pending 2021-02-04  
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Joshua Pending 2021-02-24  
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wilson, Michael Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Wilson, Tannin Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Windridge, Austin Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Glenroy Strathmore Winter, Adam Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Moonee Valley South East Queensland Juniors Winterbottom, Austin Approved 2020-08-20 2020-09-03
South East Queensland Juniors Moonee Valley Winterbottom, Austin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Moonee Valley South East Queensland Juniors Winterbottom, Oliver Approved 2020-08-20 2020-09-03
South East Queensland Juniors Moonee Valley Winterbottom, Oliver Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Airport West Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wood, Samuel Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-22
Craigieburn Oak Park Woods, Jake Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-23
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Wratten, Joshua Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Wright, Corey Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-22
Coburg Districts Heathcote District Football Netball League Wright, Hayden Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wright, Laura Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-12
Keilor VFL or NAB League Wright, Laura Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Wright, Lucas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Wright, Maddison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Hillside VFL or NAB League Wright, Nikita Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
Hillside VFL or NAB League Wright, Nikita Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Keilor VFL or NAB League Wright, Sarah Denied 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
Keilor VFL or NAB League Wright, Sarah Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Keilor Hillside Wunhym, Zak Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-25
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2021-01-27 2021-02-03
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-04
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Young, Isabel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Glenroy Young, Jake Approved 2020-11-27 2020-11-29
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Young, Lauren Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
AFL Cairns Greenvale Young, Tyson Pending 2021-02-01  
Keilor Airport West Zahra, Spencer Pending 2021-02-10  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Zahraman, Ahmed Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-06
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Zakkour, Jessica Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Zammit, Matthew Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Zayat, Laila Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Burnside Heights Maribyrnong Park Zervopoulos, Payten Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
Picola and District Football Netball League Oak Park Zinonos, Alexander Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14