Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
East Keilor Airport West Abazovic, Alen Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Abbouche, Mustafa Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Glenroy Westmeadows Abdallah, Ahmad Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Glenroy Westmeadows Abdallah, Ibrahim Denied 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Glenroy Westmeadows Abdallah, Ibrahim Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Northern Saints Glenroy Abdallah, Ibrahim Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Northern Saints Glenroy Abdallah, Mahmoud Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Glenroy Westmeadows Abdallah, Mohamed Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Northern Saints Westmeadows Abdallah, Mohammad Youssef Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Abdallah, Tamer Approved 2020-11-04 2021-04-13
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Cancelled 2021-04-16  
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Abdul-Wahed, Daheg Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Glenroy Northern Saints Abdul-Wahed, Saeed Approved 2017-03-30 2021-04-13
Northern Saints Glenroy Abdullatif, Bilal Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abdullatif, Bilal Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abdulwahed, Aby Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-25
East Sunbury Hillside Abela, Phillip Approved 2019-04-03 2021-04-28
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Abou-Eid, Abdul Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Abou-Eid, Ali Approved 2020-03-02 2021-03-25
Hadfield Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Ali Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-14
Glenroy Hadfield Abou-Eid, Amira Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Abou-Eid, Belal Cancelled 2020-11-24 2020-12-02
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Abou-Eid, Belal Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-08
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Abou-Eid, Imran Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Abou-Eid, Imran Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-05
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Jalal Approved 2020-11-20 2021-02-04
Northern Saints West Coburg Abou-Eid, Kalil Approved 2021-02-16 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coburg Districts Abou-Eid, Mohammed Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Moustafa Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-19
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Muhammed Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Omar Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-25
Northern Saints West Coburg Abou-Eid, Riyad Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-15
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Talal Approved 2020-11-20 2021-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hadfield Abou-Eid, Zachariah Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-09
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Zakaria Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Aboudelh, James Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-24
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Aboudelh, Joey Approved 2021-06-14 2021-06-18
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Aboudelh, Johnny Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Maribyrnong Park Abraham, Jim Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-21
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Absolum, Cameron Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Victorian Womens Football League Westmeadows Adams, Ashlee Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Keilor Park Western Victoria Female Football League Adams, Jessica Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Keilor Park Western Victoria Female Football League Adams, Jessica Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Keilor Park Western Victoria Female Football League Adams, Jessica Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Keilor Park Western Victoria Female Football League Adams, Jessica Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Adams, Rachel Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Adamson, Siena Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Aghan, Jordan Pending 2021-04-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Agius, Ethan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Agnello, Nicholas Denied 2020-11-13 2020-11-23
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Agnello, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-08
Tullamarine Aberfeldie Agostino, Anthony Pending 2021-04-01  
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Agostino, Jordan Denied 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Moonee Valley Hadfield Ahern, Connor Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
AFL Mens Pascoe Vale Ahern, Paul Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Ahern, Paul Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Westmeadows West Coburg Ahmad, Housam Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Ahmad, Salah-Adin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ahmadi, Jack Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Ahmar, Joseph Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
St Francis Coburg Districts Ahwang, Princeton Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Aitken, Charles Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Hillside Keilor Ajaimy, Michael Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-20
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ajaimy, Najet Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-28
Burnside Heights Keilor Akyol, Kaan Approved 2021-04-25 2021-05-01
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Alameddine, Ashraf Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-08
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Albrecht, Blake Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alderuccio, Carlo Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Aleksovski, Alexander Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alescio, Alessandro Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-06
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Alessio, Luca Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Airport West Hillside Alexander, Matilda Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Alexandris, Liam Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
East Keilor Keilor Park Alexiou, Adrian Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Greenvale Aberfeldie Ali, Aydin Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-11
Coburg Districts Hadfield Ali, Billy Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-01
Maribyrnong Park Ascot Vale Ali, Khoder Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ali, Lee Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Aliotta, Daniel Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Allan, Campbell Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Pascoe Vale AFL Barwon Allan, Jack Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Taylors Lakes Hillside Allan, Maximus Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-20
Coburg Districts AFL Queensland Allaway, Stuart Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-09
Westmeadows Oak Park Allen Lamont, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Allen, Damien Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Taylors Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Allen, Nathan Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Burnside Heights Coburg Districts Allingham, Jakson Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-03
Strathmore AFL Mens Allison, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Northern Saints Glenroy Altuntas, Omer Tan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Keilor Oak Park Amerena, Vincent Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Eastern Football Netball League Northern Saints Ameti, Akera Approved 2021-02-07 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Northern Saints Ameti, Siah Pending 2021-02-07  
Ascot Vale Maribyrnong Park Amy, Caeden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Northern Saints Glenroy Anabtawi, Mahmoud Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Anderson, Chase Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Anderson, Luka Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Anderson, Nathan Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Tullamarine Oak Park Anderson, Travis Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-06
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Andreoli, Mary-Rose Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Northern Saints Glenroy Angelucci, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Essendon Doutta Stars Anthony, Lauren Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Strathmore West Coburg Anthony, Michael Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
South East Queensland Juniors Greenvale Antonello, David Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Superstars Footy (Lions Region) Greenvale Antonello, Joshua Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Aparo, Adrian Pending 2021-04-15  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Apollonio, Leon Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Taylors Lakes Mininera and District Football League Arendtsz, Calvin Pending 2021-05-20  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Arifoska, Suzan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-25
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Armstrong, Kaylan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Arnold, Joshua Pending 2021-05-25  
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Arnold, Nisha Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Arnold, Nisha Denied 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Arnold, Tarqwen Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Arslani, Arben Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Coburg Districts West Coburg Artemiou, Yianni Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Burnside Heights Artuso, Krystle Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Ashkar, Khaleel Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-20
Greenvale Westmeadows Ashkar, Mohamed Pending 2021-03-16  
Westmeadows Northern Saints Ashkar, Mohamed Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Ashley-Cooper, Eloise Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ashley-Cooper, Eloise Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Ashworth, Oliver Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Jacana Westmeadows Aspros, Paul Pending 2021-06-18  
Glenroy Oak Park Assaad, Ahmed Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Glenroy Coburg Districts Assaad, Omar Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Southern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Atem, Joseph Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-12
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Adam Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Ahmed Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-23
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Bilal Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-17
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Hamze Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Ibrahim Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-12
Westmeadows Oak Park Atik, Iesha Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-08
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Khaled Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-16
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Atiyeh, Noah Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Keilor Park Oak Park Atkins, Ashlee Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
Oak Park Strathmore Atkins, Jacob Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
East Keilor North Central Football League Atkins, Tim Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Atkinson, Max Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Atkinson, Max Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Atkinson, Sam Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Craigieburn South East Queensland Juniors Attard, Justin Approved 2021-01-31 2021-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Attard, Zane Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Atwell, Thomas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Awan, Zeeshan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Awty, Alex Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Axiak, Alexander Pending 2021-03-26  
Taylors Lakes Aberfeldie Axten, Kai Approved 2021-03-10 2021-05-06
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Aylward, Declan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Ayoubi, Jihad Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-12
Strathmore West Coburg Ayzit, Diyar Approved 2020-06-06 2021-04-08
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Azzopardi , Grace Denied 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Azzopardi , Grace Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Bagin, Hattie Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Avondale Heights Keilor Park Bagnato, Joseph Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
South Eastern Womens Pascoe Vale Baguley, Jessica Pending 2021-04-09  
Pascoe Vale South Eastern Womens Baguley, Jessica Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-30
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bahsa, Taha Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
Avondale Heights Hills Football League SA Bailey, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burnside Heights Baillie, Kelly Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
Hillside Ballarat Football League Baillon, Jackson Denied 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Hillside Ballarat Football League Baillon, Jackson Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baines, Ryan Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-30
AFL Canberra Essendon Doutta Stars Baker, Angus Pending 2021-04-02  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Baker, Angus Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Canberra Baker, Angus Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Baker, Brad Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
St Francis Moonee Valley Baker, Finn Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-22
Aberfeldie Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baker, Harrison Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-10
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Sydney Baker, Nathan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Eastern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Baldasso, Chloe Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bales, Oscar Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Ballinger, Jordan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Balliro, Vanessa Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
Sunbury Kangaroos Gisborne Female Football Club Balliro, Vanessa Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Gisborne Female Football Club Balliro, Vanessa Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Balta, Patrik Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-09
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bambino, Michael Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Maribyrnong Park Riverina Football League Bance, Charles Pending 2021-02-27  
Hadfield Moonee Valley Baragry, Monique Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barakat, Ali Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barakat, Ossman Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Airport West Glenroy Barakat, Ricky Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maribyrnong Park Baravi, Thomas Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-30
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Barba, Alana Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Barbar, Joe Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Moonee Valley Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barber, Cain Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Barbopoulos, Peter Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-25
Westmeadows Greenvale Barbosa, Harrison Pending 2021-05-06  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barker, Anthony Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Rupertswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Barnard, John Approved 2020-11-09 2021-04-05
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Barnard, Kurtis Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Barnard, Robbie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Glenroy Craigieburn Barnes, Brendan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Jacana Roxburgh Park Barnes, Kane Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Westmeadows Oak Park Barnes, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Barnes, Mikayla Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Golden Rivers Football League Barnes, William Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Barnes-Moslaves, Gabriel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-27
West Coburg Moonee Valley Barone, Danielle Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
West Coburg Moonee Valley Barone, Natalie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
West Coburg Moonee Valley Barone, Rachel Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Avondale Heights Keilor Barresi, Jessica Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-24
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Hudson Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-07
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Jackson Approved 2020-02-18 2021-04-05
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Ronan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-30
St Francis Coburg Districts Barry, Jayden Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-21
Airport West Oak Park Bartolo, Hannah Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bartolo, Jake Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-23
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bartolo, Jake Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-20
Airport West Westmeadows Bartolo, Talisa Approved 2021-05-29 2021-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Barton, Matt Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Barton, Matthew Pending 2021-03-18  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Basanisi, Samuel Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-26
Tullamarine Airport West Basaranowicz, Jackson Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2021-01-24 2021-01-24
Aberfeldie AFLW National Championships Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Pascoe Vale Baskin, Patrick Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Bateman, Henry Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-18
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Bateman, Lily Approved 2021-01-27 2021-01-28
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bates, Eden Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-29
Tullamarine Airport West Bateson, Brody Denied 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
Tullamarine Keilor Park Bateson, Brody Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Battaglia, Nathan Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-15
Keilor Park Oak Park Bauerle, Holly Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-09
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Baulch, Lucas Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-22
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baullo, Jordan Pending 2021-05-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Baumgartner, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baumgartner, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Beaumont, Kent Pending 2021-05-06  
Jacana Ballarat Football League Beck, Ebony Approved 2020-03-04 2021-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Becker Tyquin, Noah Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-22
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Becker Tyquin, Noah Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
West Kimberley Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Bedford, Scott Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-18
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Beecham, Thomas Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Maribyrnong Park Ascot Vale Beliaev, Ilia Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-24
St Francis Moonee Valley Beljon, Riley Daniel Pending 2021-02-28  
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Bell , Tylah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
West Coburg Coburg Districts Bell, Harper Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-04
Hadfield Airport West Bell, John Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bell, John Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Strathmore North Central Football League Bell, Jordan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
North Central Football League Strathmore Bell, Jordan Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-27
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bell, Peter Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Bell, Teah Approved 2021-02-20 2021-04-01
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Denied 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Approved 2020-08-09 2020-08-18
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Glenroy Bell, Tyler Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Bell, Tyler Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Westmeadows Greenvale Bellingham, Ostinn Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-12
Westmeadows Greenvale Bellingham, Ostinn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Ben Mabrouk, Ali Edin Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-15
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ben Mabrouk, Ali Edin Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-11
Pascoe Vale AFL Wide Bay Benich, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Hillside Burnside Heights Beniwal, Zachary Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Hillside Burnside Heights Beniwal, Zachary Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Tullamarine Oak Park Bennett, Ebony Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Berkley, Braidyn Pending 2021-04-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Berry, Ryan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Berryman, Arissa Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Best, Ben Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Greenvale Aberfeldie Best, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-07
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Best, Shelby Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
East Keilor Heathcote District Football Netball League Bethune, Bryce Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bettin, Charli Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Airport West Strathmore Bewick, Koby Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-10
Geelong and District Football League Pascoe Vale Bicknell, Jordan Pending 2021-02-18  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bigham, Harvey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Billson, Jared Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Westmeadows Rupertswood Bird, Hamish Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Bird, James Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bishop, Joshua Pending 2021-03-25  
East Keilor Keilor Park Bistisi-Nguyen, Joshua Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-24
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackmore, Nathan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Aberfeldie Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blackwell, Luke Pending 2021-06-17  
East Keilor Keilor Park Blasis, Dimitri Pending 2021-04-01  
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Blythe, Hayden Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Airport West Glenroy Blythe, Kane Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Ballarat Football League Westmeadows Blythman, Darcy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Aberfeldie Bock, Emily Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-19
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bodilly, Daniel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-09
West Coburg Craigieburn Boless, Brian Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Bolmat, Charles Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-06
Strathmore MPNFL Bomani, Jackson Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
St Francis Oak Park Bonacci, Bianca Cancelled 2021-02-27  
Coburg Districts Oak Park Bonacci, Marcus Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Bonasera, Jacob Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunbury Lions Bond, Imogen Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-04
Westmeadows Tullamarine Bone, Noah Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coburg Districts Bonetto, Tristan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bonnici, Joel Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Westmeadows Burnside Heights Bonson, Ethan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Bordon, Ayden Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
East Sunbury Rupertswood Bordon, Henry Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Borg, Brody Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Westmeadows Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Borg, Dylan Pending 2021-03-19  
Westmeadows Greenvale Borg, Ryan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Botros, Isaiah Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Boudoloh, Nazih Pending 2021-05-24  
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Boudoloh, Paul Pending 2021-05-24  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Bougatsias, Athan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Moonee Valley Airport West Boulionis, Joshua Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Female Football Club Bourdon, Claire Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Keilor Aberfeldie Bourne, Emily Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Strathmore Maribyrnong Park Bowden, Josh Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Bowden, Joshua Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bowden, Joshua Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Bowden, Wayne Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bowden, Wayne Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Bowman, Chelsi Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Boyall, Steven Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Sunbury Lions Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Boyer, Codi Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Boyer, Codi Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Boyle, Joshua Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Jacana Oak Park Boyle, Lewis Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-06
Keilor VFL or NAB League Bozinovski, Ben Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Westmeadows Greenvale Bozkurt, Taylan Approved 2021-05-30 2021-06-11
Greenvale Hadfield Bozzo, Daniel Pending 2021-03-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Braden, Patrick Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Bradford, Jack Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-13
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Bradler, Abbey Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brancatisano, Brandon Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Brancatisano, Fabian Approved 2020-11-05 2021-03-19
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Brand, Teaghan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Westmeadows Brass, Justin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Bray, Lucy Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Bray, Lucy Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-28
Airport West Greenvale Brelis, Alannah Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-23
Superstars Footy (Lions Region) Hillside Brennan, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Brennan, Riley Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Brettell, Riley Pending 2021-04-06  
Maribyrnong Park AFL Barwon Breust, James Approved 2020-02-01 2021-02-11
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brewer Blake, Flora Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Briant, Liam Denied 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Bridges, Rebecca Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Briedis, Mia Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Keilor VFL or NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-04-09
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Briedis, Mia Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Airport West Eastern Football Netball League Briggs, Koolyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Aberfeldie Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brincat, Joel Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brizzio, Rion Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-24
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brkic, William Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-05
Tullamarine Airport West Broadbent, Shannon Pending 2021-03-30  
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Broderick, Declan Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Brodie, Ashliegh Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brookes, Patrick Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Gippsland League Brosnan, Riley Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-02
Strathmore Jacana Broumis, Dean Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Victorian Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Brown, Adrienne Pending 2021-05-21  
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brown, Beau Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Darcy Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Brown, Max Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-17
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Brown, Mia Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jacana Brown, Philip Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Brown, Zane Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-05
East Sunbury Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brown-Mckinley, Lachlan Approved 2020-10-21 2020-10-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Keilor Browne, Andrew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Browning, Hayden Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Browning, Tye Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
Craigieburn Aberfeldie Browning, Tye Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Browning-Briese, Billy Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruce, Justin Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Westmeadows Strathmore Bruns, Max Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-25
Taylors Lakes Gippsland League Brunt, Will Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bryant, Cooper Approved 2020-11-09 2021-03-26
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moonee Valley Bryant, Jacob Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-31
Omeo District Football Netball League Coburg Districts Bryant, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-15
Omeo District Football Netball League Coburg Districts Bryant, Kobe Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
AFL Canberra Moonee Valley Bryl, Sascha Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Strathmore West Coburg Buchan, Thomas Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Hillside Westmeadows Buchanan, Cortni Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Buchhorn, Mindamarie Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Buchhorn, Zackary Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buckley, Hugh Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Buerckner, Charlie Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Bull, Georgia Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bult, Erin Approved 2020-02-03 2021-02-08
Rupertswood Keilor Bult, Harrison Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
St Francis Coburg Districts Bulzomi, Julian Approved 2020-06-04 2021-03-21
Oak Park Coburg Districts Bunting, Alexander Denied 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Oak Park Coburg Districts Bunting, Alexander Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burcul, Daniel Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Mininera and District Football League Westmeadows Burgess, Brayden Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Burke, Brendan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-14
Keilor North Central Football League Burke, Leigh Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Burnett , Alannah Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Burnett, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Hillside East Keilor Burns, Jack Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-30
Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burns, James Cancelled 2021-04-29  
Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burns, James Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-06
SJ Sydney Harbour Aberfeldie Burns, Oliver Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burns, Patrick Pending 2021-02-26  
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Townsville Burridge, Terena Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Taylors Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bursic, Jamie Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Busk, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bustard, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-05
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Busuttil, Jake Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-12
Coburg Districts Roxburgh Park Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-08
Hadfield Jacana Butler, James Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Hadfield Jacana Butler, Thomas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Westmeadows Oak Park Buyuksu, James Pending 2021-02-23  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Buzbee, Melba Pending 2021-02-24  
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Buzbee, Melba Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
East Sunbury Strathmore Buzbee, William Pending 2021-02-03  
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Buzbee, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Buzzanca, Hunter Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Byrne, Connor Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Byron, Corey Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Avondale Heights Bzenic, Danko Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-06
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cachia, Sophie Approved 2020-03-03 2021-03-26
Maribyrnong Park Westmeadows Caddy, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-08
Westmeadows AFL Barwon Caddy, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-28
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Caddy, Shaye Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Cadman, Mark Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-25
Westmeadows Greenvale Cadoni, Madison Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-01
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cafari, Anthony Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-09
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Caffari, Ethan James Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-04
East Keilor Sunbury Kangaroos Caffari, Liam Bramley Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caffari, Liam Bramley Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Gisborne Female Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cairney, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Calabro, Stephano Pending 2021-02-23  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Calafiore, Joshua Pending 2021-04-09  
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Caldone, Nathan Cancelled 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Caldone, Nathan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caligiuri, Jesse Approved 2020-11-30 2021-04-06
Keilor Park Greenvale Callea, Peter Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Callegari, Daniel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Calleri, Samuel Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
East Keilor VFL or NAB League Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Strathmore Aberfeldie Calvert, Louis Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Craigieburn Glenroy Calvert, Taylah Pending 2021-02-15  
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Aberfeldie Calvert-Jackson , Rick Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Cameron, Aaron Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Camilleri, Chloe Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Strathmore Rupertswood Camilleri, Jonah Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Camilleri, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-18
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Camm, Mikael Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Wimmera Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Campbell, Bronte Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
AFL New Zealand Premiership Westmeadows Campbell, Clayton Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-23
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campbell, Daniel Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
East Keilor Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Campbell, Darcy Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hillside Campbell, Jesse Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-15
Oak Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Campbell-George, Caleb Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campisi, Billy Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Burnside Heights East Sunbury Campos, Claudio Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Candiloro, Jacob Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-17
Airport West VFL or NAB League Candotti, Noah Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Southern Football Netball League Canfield, Cassius Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-08
West Coburg Strathmore Cann, Jonathan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Cannata, Anthony Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Rupertswood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cannolo, Billy Approved 2020-11-18 2021-04-04
Oak Park Coburg Districts Cannon, Lachlan Denied 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Oak Park Coburg Districts Cannon, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Capozza, Noah Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-07
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Capozzoli, Kiara Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Keilor Airport West Cappelletti, Justin Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Capuana, Andrew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-09
Coburg Districts Strathmore Cara, Levi Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Carapalis, Phillip Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-31
Rupertswood VFL or NAB League Cardillo, Jackson Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cardillo, Thomas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Carey, James Approved 2021-02-06 2021-03-26
Coburg Districts AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League Carmichael, Hayley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Carracher, Patrick Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Carrick, West Approved 2020-03-17 2021-03-03
Loddon Valley Football League West Coburg Carrigg, Nathan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Carrolan, William Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-03
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Carroll, Karina Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-22
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Carroll, Karina Approved 2021-02-14 2021-04-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Carroll, Nathan Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Carroll, Rafferty Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Carroll, Skye Cancelled 2021-05-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Carta, Max Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Carta, Sebastian Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Coburg JFC AFL Barwon Carter, Harry Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-22
Greenvale East Sunbury Carton, Isaac Pending 2021-03-01  
Glenroy East Sunbury Carton, Jack Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Ballarat Football League Caruana, Dylan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Craigieburn Greenvale Caruso, Alycia Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Airport West Greenvale Caruso, Chanel Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-28
Keilor VFL or NAB League Caruso, Lauren Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Caserta, Matthew Pending 2020-11-06  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Cashmore, Finn Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Cashmore, Harriet Approved 2021-01-27 2021-01-28
Moonee Valley Taylors Lakes Casmi, Andrew Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Cassano, Natalia Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Westmeadows Oak Park Cassar, Alessia Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Keilor VFL or NAB League Cassar, Darcy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Castaldo, Mark Pending 2021-04-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Catalano, Antonio Cancelled 2021-04-30  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Catalano, Antonio Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Pascoe Vale Airport West Catalano, Chloe Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Airport West Coburg Districts Catalano, Chloe Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-09
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cattanach, Ben Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cattani, Joshua Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Keilor Park Oak Park Catterall, Cara Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Catullo, Nathan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Cauchi, Jake Approved 2019-05-11 2021-03-26
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cauchi, Liam Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cauchi, Ryan Approved 2020-11-24 2021-03-10
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cauchi, Ryan Approved 2020-02-20 2021-05-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-26
Westmeadows West Coburg Ceniti, Anthony Pending 2021-04-22  
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ceravolo, Rita Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
Adelaide Footy League Westmeadows Cerche, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jacana Cesario, Pino Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Chaarani, Imran Pending 2021-05-13  
Rupertswood Heathcote District Football Netball League Chahine, Jacob Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Rupertswood Chahine, Jacob Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
West Coburg Moonee Valley Chalhoub , Michaela Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-23
Taylors Lakes Wimmera Football Netball League Chamberlain, Kyle Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Sunbury Kangaroos Chandler, Daniel Denied 2021-04-25 2021-04-25
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chapman, Kadin Approved 2021-04-08 2021-05-12
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Moonee Valley Chapman, Max Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-27
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Charles, Blake Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Chiaramonte, Michael Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Westmeadows Moonee Valley Chiera, Nicole Approved 2020-06-01 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Coburg Chilcott, Callum Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chillura, Luca Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Avondale Heights Sunraysia Football and Netball League Chirchiglia, Frank Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Craigieburn AFL Barwon Chircop, Cody Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-07
Avondale Heights North Central Football League Chisari, Matthew Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Avondale Heights North Central Football League Chisari, Matthew Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-02
Keilor Keilor Park Chisholm, Ben Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Rupertswood Central Highlands Football League Chisholm, Dylan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Northern Saints Glenroy Chowdhary, Bharat Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
St Francis Oak Park Chun, Noah Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-19
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Churchill, Molly Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-09
Greenvale Keilor Ciabotti , Luigi Jnr Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Moonee Valley Ovens & King Football League Ciancio, Anthony Denied 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Moonee Valley Ovens & King Football League Ciancio, Anthony Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Ovens & King Football League Moonee Valley Ciancio, Anthony Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Strathmore Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ciantar, Christopher Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2020-09-28 2020-09-29
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2020-12-11 2020-12-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Craigieburn Clark, Jackson Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Clark, Jake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Clark, Kaleb Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Keilor Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Clark, Lauren Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-08
Keilor Park Strathmore Clark, Rebecca Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Tullamarine Westmeadows Clark, Renae Pending 2021-02-10  
Strathmore Moonee Valley Clark, Sullivan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Clarke, Amelia Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clarke, Matthew Approved 2021-02-13 2021-03-30
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clausen, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Clayton , Charlotte Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-28
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Clayton , Charlotte Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-28
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clayton, Thomas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-09
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Cleary, Donnacadh Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-10
Greenvale Tasmanian State League (TSL) Cleary, Tom Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Taylors Lakes Murray Football League Clydesdale, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Coates, Jock Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coates, Jock Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-04
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Cocomello, Laura Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-12
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coghlan, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
West Coburg Moonee Valley Cohen, Imogen Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-09
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Colaiacovo, Frankie Pending 2021-04-13  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Colaidis, John Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Colasante, Shaun Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-25
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Colasante, Shaun Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Oak Park East Sunbury Cole, Bradley Approved 2019-06-11 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Coletti, Jessie Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Coletti, Jessie Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Mens Colina, Mate Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Collard, Jacob Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Collingridge, James Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Collings, Bridie Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Collins, Amelia Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Airport West Collins, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Collins, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Collins, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-31
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Shaun Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Collins-Shah, Ayden Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Colomer, Harrison Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Comben, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Comito, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jacana Condie, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
Airport West Keilor Park Condon, Heath Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Condon, Heath Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Condon, Jake Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Conidi, Luke Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rupertswood Connelly, Macsen Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Aberfeldie Conolan, Jake Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Hillside Conti, Catherine Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-02
Hills Football League SA Coburg Districts Contin, Joseph Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-15
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Contreras, Maurice Cancelled 2021-05-14  
Eastern Football Netball League West Coburg Contreras, Maurice Approved 2020-06-12 2021-05-03
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Conway, Taj Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Tullamarine Westmeadows Cook, Georgia Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cook, Jordan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Tullamarine Westmeadows Cook, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Oak Park Cook, Nicolas Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cook, Reese Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Cook, Reese Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Cook, Tyson Pending 2020-11-11  
Sunbury Kangaroos Ballarat Football League Cook, Tyson Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-29
Burnside Heights Hillside Cook, Zachary Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooke, Brendan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-19
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Cooke, Haylea Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Strathmore West Coburg Cooke, Jayden Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Craigieburn Glenroy Cooke, Shawna Pending 2021-02-06  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Cooke, Tyson Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Roxburgh Park MPNFL Coomans, Matthew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Keilor Park Oak Park Cooper, Brent Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cooper, Maddison Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Burnside Heights Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cooper, Nathan Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-15
Glenroy Moonee Valley Coote, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-13
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Cootee, Billy Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Cootee, Billy Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Corcoran, Kyle Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Corigliano, Jesse Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cornell, Marcus Pending 2021-05-13  
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Cornfoot, Luke Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-03
Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Avondale Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Cosgriff, Ben Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-27
Westmeadows Craigieburn Cosmelli, Julian Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Hillside Keilor Costabir, Johnathan Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-31
Oak Park Strathmore Cottom, Archie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Oak Park Strathmore Cottom, Sadie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coulson, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Coventry, Troy Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowl, Cleavyn Approved 2019-11-28 2021-03-12
Glenroy Coburg Districts Cowley, Amy Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craggill, Jye Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-10
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Craige, Simone Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Taylors Lakes Southern Football Netball League Crawford, Adrian Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-22
Glenroy AFLSC Seniors Crawford, James Approved 2021-04-23 2021-05-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Aberfeldie Crawford, Sean Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-26
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Crichton, Madison Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Crisapulli, Steven Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Hillside SANFL Juniors Crispin, Harrison Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-07
Aberfeldie Burnside Heights Cristiano, Gabriel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Croft, Nathan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-04-06
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Croft, Nathan Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-18
Tullamarine Oak Park Cronin, Blair Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Crosland, Jack Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-25
Goldfields Football League East Keilor Crosswell, Chris Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Coburg Districts Crothers, Matthew Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Coburg Districts Strathmore Crotty, Riley Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Taylors Lakes AFL Masters Queensland Crowe, Darren Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-30
Coburg Districts West Coburg Crowley, Jordan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-08
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-24
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-24
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Aberfeldie AFLW National Championships Crowley, Neve Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Croxford, Tyler Pending 2021-04-28  
Glenroy West Coburg Crump, Matthew Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cubillo, Joshua Approved 2020-09-26 2020-09-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Aberfeldie Cubillo, Joshua Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Cuda, Francesco Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cuffe, Jamie Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Cullen, Amy Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Airport West VFL or NAB League Cullen, Isaac Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cullen, Jack Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Curll, Kasey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Taylors Lakes Curmi, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Strathmore AFL Queensland Curran, Greta Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Moonee Valley West Coburg Curtis, Christian Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Keilor Ballarat Football League Curtis, Paul Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-05
Tullamarine Keilor Park Cusack, Liam Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-04
Oak Park Strathmore Cutajar, Harvey Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Cutajar, Victor Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Northern Country Women's League Pascoe Vale Cuthbert, Ilmie Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Cutrupi, Domenic Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Victorian Womens Football League Maribyrnong Park Czosnek, Belinda Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana D'Abaco, Jayden Pending 2021-03-19  
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League D'Agostino, Mia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) St Francis D'Angelo-Soan, Sebastian Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-23
Craigieburn Moonee Valley D'Cruz, Anastasia Approved 2020-02-12 2021-04-05
Keilor AFL Queensland D'Lima, Corey Approved 2021-05-28 2021-05-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) D'Lima, Lauren Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Da Cruz, Hayden Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-21
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Da Riva, Stefan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Greenvale Craigieburn Dabboussi, Sal Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-06
Coburg Districts Essendon Doutta Stars Daffey, Finn Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Daley, Gareth Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Westmeadows Greenvale Dalgleish, Jake Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-22
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dall'Est, Joshua Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burnside Heights Dalla Rosa, Angela Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Southern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Dalla-Libera, Matthew Approved 2021-04-21 2021-05-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Dalmau, Abby Pending 2021-06-16  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Dalmau, Olivia Approved 2021-06-12 2021-06-16
Westmeadows Greenvale Dalton, Zachary Pending 2021-03-25  
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daly, Ben Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
Westmeadows Kyabram District Football Netball League Damino, Michael Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Dancer, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-26
Central Murray Football Netball League East Sunbury Daniels, Riley Pending 2021-05-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Daniels, Riley Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
East Sunbury Central Murray Football Netball League Daniels, Riley Denied 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
East Sunbury Central Murray Football Netball League Daniels, Riley Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
East Sunbury Central Murray Football Netball League Daniels, Riley Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
West Kimberley Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Dann, Aiden Approved 2021-02-15 2021-04-08
Sunbury Kangaroos West Kimberley Football League Dann, Aiden Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Danskin-Anthony , Jack Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Daoud, Christine Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Daquino, Anthony Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-07
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Darmanin, Dale Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Moonee Valley AFL Sydney Das, Paige Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury David, Alannah Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Southern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Davidson, Nathan Denied 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Davidson, Nathan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Davies, Cody Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Davies, Jesse Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-17
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Davies, Jett Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Maribyrnong Park Davis, Isaac Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Tullamarine Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Dawes, Liam Approved 2021-05-29 2021-06-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Dawson, Jarryd Approved 2020-11-02 2021-02-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Day, Cody Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
Westmeadows Oak Park De Keizer, Chloe Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Westmeadows Oak Park De Keizer, Karla Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-09
Pascoe Vale Moonee Valley De Raco, Domenico Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-20
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De-Fazio, Oscar Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Taylors Lakes Heathcote District Football Netball League Deacon, Rhys Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Hadfield Westmeadows Dean, Corey Approved 2019-04-04 2021-03-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dean, Jesse Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Deans, Joshua Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Debono, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Decis, Jackson Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Degiorgio, Andrew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Del-Re, Joel Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Burnside Heights Delaney, Daniel Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Delia, Kaylah Approved 2020-02-12 2021-02-03
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Delia, Kiara Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Delia, Kiara Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Taylors Lakes Eastern Football Netball League Demarco, Jakoby Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Demaria, Marc Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Demircan, Ridvan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-09
Greenvale AFL Cairns Juniors Dempsey, Chenae Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
West Coburg Metro North - WA Dempsey, Niamh Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-23
Greenvale AFL Cairns Juniors Dempsey, Taitum Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Aberfeldie Denahy Maloney, Molly Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Denahy Maloney, Molly Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Oak Park Coburg Districts Denaro, Massimo Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Hillside Burnside Heights Denic, Jonathan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Dennaoui, Walid Pending 2021-04-30  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Dennehy , Corey Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dennis, Samuel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Denny, Jordan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Perth Football League (WAAFL) East Sunbury Dent, Nathan Approved 2019-04-04 2021-04-07
Hillside Ballarat Football League Depietro, Stefan Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-26
Ballarat Football League Greenvale Derksen, Wade Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Derriman, Thomas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-23
Moonee Valley West Coburg Detsikas, Christos Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-13
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Detsikas, Costa Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Deyoung, Amy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Di Battista, Justin Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Keilor Glenroy Di Martino, Liam Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Di Matteo, Aaron Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-07
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Di Natale, Leila Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
St Francis Coburg Districts Di Qual, Matthew Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diab, George Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-21
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Diab, Merian Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Airport West Aberfeldie Diakoumakos, Taj Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-05
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamantopoulos, Elijah Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-05
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Dib, Mouna Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-22
Hillside Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dib, Wahib Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Airport West Hillside Dicianni, Zac Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Dicker, Grace Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Dicker, Grace Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Gisborne Female Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dickins, Chiara Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dilorenzo , Andy Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Dilorenzo, Taj Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Dimasi, Joey Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dimauro, James Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dimauro, Jordan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Dimitrakopoulos, Dion Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Dinatale, Matthew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-11
St Francis Coburg Districts Dinh, Khoa Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-05
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dini, Shafice Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-15
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Dinkar, Ahana Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
West Coburg Northern Saints Divalentino, James Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Hadfield Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Divers, Lachlan Pending 2021-03-09  
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Doherty, Florence Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-18
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dolan, Finn Approved 2019-11-27 2021-04-08
Burnside Heights Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dolby, Caleb Approved 2020-09-16 2020-10-08
Burnside Heights Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dolby, Lincoln Approved 2020-09-16 2020-10-14
Aberfeldie Pascoe Vale Dole, Redvers Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-12
Coburg Districts Hadfield Don, Emma Approved 2021-04-26 2021-05-08
Coburg Districts Hadfield Don, Nora Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Strathmore Tallangatta & District Football League Donaghey, William Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-20
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Donnison, Jak Approved 2019-11-21 2021-04-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Doorbar, Kylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doran, Harry Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-24
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Dorman , Annabelle Cancelled 2021-04-09  
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Dorman , Annabelle Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Dorman , Annabelle Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Dorrington, Keira Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
St Francis Coburg Districts Douaihy, James Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Keilor Moonee Valley Douglas, Madi Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Roxburgh Park Jacana Douthwaite, Marc Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-29
Keilor Pascoe Vale Douvartzidis, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Oak Park Central Murray Football Netball League Downing, James Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Downing, Olivia Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Strathmore Moonee Valley Doyle, Connor Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Doyle, Jaycob Approved 2020-02-12 2021-04-07
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Joseph Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-19
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Approved 2019-11-21 2021-04-04
Strathmore Aberfeldie Drews, Ashleigh Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Strathmore South Eastern Womens Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
South Eastern Womens Strathmore Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Driver , Dan Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-20
West Coburg Moonee Valley Drummond , Jessica Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drummond, Jake Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Westmeadows Tullamarine Drummond, Jordan Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League Maribyrnong Park Drust, Zhoe Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Duffy, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Western Region Football League (WRFL) Duggan, Daniel Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Duncan, Jake Approved 2021-05-17 2021-06-07
AFL Sydney Keilor Dunkley, Adam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Dunn, Charlie Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-17
AFL Mens West Coburg Dunn, Lynden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Dunn, Riley Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Keilor Dunne, Natalie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Dunne, Rachel Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Greenvale Airport West Dunt, Kathleen Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-08
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dutton-Johnson, Maddison Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Duval, Stephen Approved 2020-02-24 2021-03-19
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Duvnjak, Jaekob Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dyer, Jacob Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-06
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dynan, James Approved 2020-03-01 2021-02-23
West Coburg Moonee Valley Dynan, Joseph Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Craigieburn Jacana Dyson, Harley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eaton, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Ebell, Luke Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
East Keilor Coburg Districts Eddy, Jake Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Edgar, Kyle Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Southern Football Netball League Edney, Kate Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Keilor VFL or NAB League Edwardes, Campbell Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Keilor VFL or NAB League Edwardes, Campbell Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Edwards, Amelia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edwards, Cooper Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Edwards, Cooper Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Avondale Heights Hampden Football Netball League Edwards, Jake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Edwards, Natalie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Egan, Georgia Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Moonee Valley Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Egan, Michael Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-18
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Eichstadt, Jordyn Approved 2019-11-15 2021-04-23
Strathmore Aberfeldie Eid, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eid, Marcus Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-19
Keilor Burnside Heights Ekladious, Christopher Pending 2021-03-26  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale El Achkar, Hussien Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Bardouh, Mohamad Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Chamaa, Hussein Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Westmeadows Roxburgh Park El Chamaa, Hussein Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Chamaa, Mohammed Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-23
Northern Saints Hadfield El Haouli, Adam Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-07
Northern Saints Hadfield El Haouli, Zakariya Denied 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Northern Saints Hadfield El Haouli, Zakariya Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Northern Saints Hadfield El Haouli, Zayd Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Northern Saints West Coburg El Hawli, Mahmoud Pending 2021-03-16  
West Coburg Northern Saints El Hawli, Mahmoud Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Northern Saints Hadfield El Kheir, Mohammad Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars El Moussalli, James Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-17
Northern Saints West Coburg El Nabbout, Jason Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Nour, Amar Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights El Nour, Amar Denied 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Northern Saints Coburg Districts El-Hawli, Mohammed Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-07
Westmeadows Northern Saints El-Ladekani, Omar Pending 2021-04-17  
Northern Saints Westmeadows El-Ladekani, Omar Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Maribyrnong Park Northern Saints El-Rafei , Rashid Approved 2017-03-02 2021-05-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Saints El-Rafei , Rashid Approved 2021-04-29 2021-06-11
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-16
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Elbouch, Ahmad Pending 2021-04-22  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Elbouch, Hamdou Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Elcheikh, Jude Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eldridge, Scott Approved 2020-11-30 2021-03-25
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Elfakahani, Malik Approved 2020-11-17 2021-03-31
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eliades, Andrew Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-07
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Elias, Stephanie Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-03
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Elliott, Conor Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Hillside Roxburgh Park Elliott-Martin, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-12
Roxburgh Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Elliott-Martin, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Ellis, Andrew Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Ellis, Brayden Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Ellis, Cooper Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-02
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ellis, Corey Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
AFL Mens Keilor Ellis, Corey Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-16
Greenvale Coburg Districts Elmohandis, Ibrahim Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Elsheikh, Christian Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Oak Park Craigieburn English, Ryan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Coburg Districts Oak Park Enright, Rylee Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Coburg Districts Oak Park Enright, Rylee Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epa, Dinuk Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Airport West Aberfeldie Erickson, Abbey Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-07
Roxburgh Park Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Erikoz, Taycan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Etikala, Ricky Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
AFL Barwon Hillside Ettridge, Eloise Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Evangelou, Regina Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Westmeadows Taylors Lakes Evans, Kyle Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Logan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Evans, Michael Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-11
Greenvale Westmeadows Evans, Spencer Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Airport West Aberfeldie Evdokimou, Andrea Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Faddoul, Ethan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Faddoul, Jamin Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Fahey, David Approved 2020-05-18 2021-04-08
Hadfield Pascoe Vale Fahour, Gazi Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-06
Pascoe Vale Hadfield Fahour, Gazi Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10
Glenroy Coburg Districts Fahour, Isaac Pending 2021-02-26  
Coburg Districts West Coburg Fahour, Isaac Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Failli, Lucas Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-20
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Failli, Lucas Approved 2021-01-25 2021-02-09
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Failli, Lucas Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Falzon, Damon Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-15
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Fama, Natasha Pending 2021-04-13  
West Coburg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Farah, Karlos Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Faranda, Cajetan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Farrelly, Patrick Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Sunbury Lions Moonee Valley Farrugia, Indiana Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
AFL Barwon Greenvale Fattore, Tully Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Faulds, Aydan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Goulburn Valley Football League Aberfeldie Faulks, Peter Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-08
Hillside Keilor Park Favorito, Matthew Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Favrin, Fabio Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fazakerley, David Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
Keilor Park Strathmore Fazzolari, Johnathon Pending 2021-05-17  
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Fazzolari, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fazzolari, Sophie Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-27
Westmeadows Oak Park Federico, Luca Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Feeley, Matthew Pending 2021-04-23  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Feiloaki, Faiva Pending 2021-04-08  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Feist, Jakob Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-15
Aberfeldie Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Felemonow, Andrew Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-27
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Fenech, Jackson Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Fenton, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Ferguson, Brittany Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Ferguson, Jasmine Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Taylors Lakes Keilor Fernandez, Andres Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Fernandez, Tyrese Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-19
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferraro, Daniel Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hillside Ferraro, Matthew Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Ferris, Thomas Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-01
Keilor AFL Outer East Junior Football Fidel, Jean-Noel Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Findlay, Emily Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-13
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Findlay, Richard Approved 2020-11-01 2021-04-13
Keilor Park Taylors Lakes Firebrace, Rachel Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
East Keilor Hillside Fischer, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-18
Strathmore Rupertswood Fish, Alexander Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-21
Strathmore Rupertswood Fish, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Fisher, Jack Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
East Sunbury Rupertswood Fisher, Logan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Fisher, Trent Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-05
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fisher, Troy Approved 2019-11-28 2021-02-09
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Fitzpatrick, Amelie Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Tullamarine Goulburn Valley Football League Fiu, Mativa Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
East Keilor Hillside Flack, Jake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flanigan, Joel Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Flanigan, Jordan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Glenroy Westmeadows Flavel-Wood, Korey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Taylors Lakes Hillside Flavell, Sophie Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fleming, Brad Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fleming, George Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fleming, Henry Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Keilor Park Oak Park Flenley, Deanne Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Flynn, Alisha Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coburg JFC Flynn, Atlas Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-09
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Foley, Matthew Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Foley, Matthew Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foley, Patrick Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Folino, Robert Pending 2021-06-17  
Airport West Pascoe Vale Forbes, Liam Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Keilor Oak Park Forbes, Skye Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-09
Taylors Lakes Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Forbes, Trent Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-23
Keilor Pascoe Vale Ford, Aaron Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Hillside Burnside Heights Ford, Luke Denied 2021-03-26 2021-03-28
Hillside Burnside Heights Ford, Luke Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Jacana Burnside Heights Forehan, Kevin Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Westmeadows Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Foreman, Kelly Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-08
Hillside VFL or NAB League Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
Hillside Avondale Heights Forsythe, William Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-22
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Forth, Adam Approved 2020-11-27 2021-03-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Forth, Adam Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Fowles, Bradley Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Rupertswood Bendigo Football League Fox, James Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fox, Simon Approved 2020-03-02 2021-05-06
East Sunbury Gisborne Female Football Club Fox, Teagan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Westmeadows Kyabram District Football Netball League Franchina, Anthony Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Oak Park Strathmore Frantz, Harrison Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-26
Keilor Park Greenvale Franze, Marcus Lucas Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Fraser, Ignatius Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-12
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fraser, Ned Approved 2020-02-03 2021-04-05
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fraser, Shaun Approved 2021-05-21 2021-06-18
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Frederickson, Shane Approved 2021-04-13 2021-05-14
Keilor Westmeadows Freeman, Sophie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Keilor Westmeadows Freeman, Sophie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Keilor Westmeadows Freeman, Sophie Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westmeadows Freeman, Thomas Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Freer, Georgia Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-25
Airport West East Keilor Frendo, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-24
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Aberfeldie AFLW National Championships Friswell, Zali Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Fry, Terira Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fugard, Naythan Pending 2021-05-04  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Fugard, Naythan Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fuhrer, Jack Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Fulgaro, Deon Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Coburg Districts Northern Saints Fulgaro, Louis Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-01
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fulton-Grigg, Reubin Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-02
Gisborne Female Football Club AFL Townsville Gabranis, Gabriella Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-03
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Gadsden, Kell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-05
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gadsden, Nash Approved 2020-05-16 2021-02-07
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gadsden, Zayne Approved 2020-05-16 2021-02-07
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galcin, Bradley Approved 2020-11-09 2021-03-26
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galcin, Michael Approved 2020-02-24 2021-06-18
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galea, Jake Denied 2020-11-09 2020-11-09
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galea, Jake Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Galea, Olivia Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gallagher, Bradley Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-12
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Gallaher, Jack Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galle, Daniela Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
Taylors Lakes AFL Queensland Gallina, Andrew Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
AFL Queensland Taylors Lakes Gallina, Andrew Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-11
Taylors Lakes AFL Queensland Gallina, Andrew Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Galpaya, Eiron Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-24
Hillside Burnside Heights Galpaya, Eiron Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galt, Seth Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-06
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Galtieri, Adrian Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Gambaro, Jake Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gandolfo, Oscar Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Pascoe Vale East Kimberley Football League Garcia, Deklan Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Gippsland League East Sunbury Gardener, Rhys Approved 2017-11-01 2021-03-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Sunbury Gardener, Rhys Approved 2020-11-02 2021-04-08
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gardiner, Nathan Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gardiner, Nathan Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
St Francis Coburg Districts Garfi, William Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Garoni, Bailey Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Keilor Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Garth, Kylie Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gathercole, Jessie-Louise Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Ballarat Football League Burnside Heights Gatherer, Sebastian Denied 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
Ballarat Football League Burnside Heights Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Approved 2020-06-25 2021-03-30
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gauci, Rory Pending 2021-03-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Gauci, Rory Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
West Coburg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gauci, Tony Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Gauder, Grace Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Maribyrnong Park AFL Queensland Gaul, Daniel Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Maribyrnong Park Omeo District Football Netball League Gaul, Ryan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-09
Victorian Wheelchair Football League Keilor Park Gavargiz, Julien Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gaylor, Jared Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Hillside Gazzo, Sammy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-28
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Gennaccaro, Daniel Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gent, Kallyn Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Airport West VFL or NAB League Gentile, Flynn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Gentile, Ned Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Airport West Westmeadows Georgallis, Angel Approved 2021-05-31 2021-05-31
Hillside Sunbury Lions Georgiou, Connie Approved 2021-02-06 2021-04-08
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gera, Ryan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Keilor Aberfeldie Gerace, Lucas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Keilor Aberfeldie Gerace, Michael Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park German, Samantha Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-21
Keilor Park AFL Masters VIC Country Geurts, Mathew Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Aberfeldie Strathmore Giansalvo, Alexander Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gibb, Jack Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-18
Pascoe Vale Jacana Gibbard, Ishmael Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Gibbons, Zachary Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-08
Oak Park Strathmore Gilbert-Mccoll, Bailey Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Strathmore Oak Park Gilbert-Mccoll, Bailey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Ballarat Football League Moonee Valley Gilbertson, Andrew Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Moonee Valley Gilbertson, Andrew Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Moonee Valley Ballarat Football League Gilbertson, Andrew Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
East Sunbury Moonee Valley Gilbertson, Justin Pending 2021-04-14  
Moonee Valley Ballarat Football League Gilbertson, Justin Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
East Keilor Airport West Gileno, Olivia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Giles, Dylan Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Gill, Tyson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Greenvale Strathmore Gillard, Chelsea Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-03
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-22
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-01
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars AFLW National Championships Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Park Gillespie, Riley Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Gilmore, Charli Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Jack Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Gleeson, Tom Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Roxburgh Park Eastern Football Netball League Gnanapragasam, Kajanithen Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pascoe Vale Godden, Sam Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Strathmore Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Goggins, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-05-17
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Golz, Bradley Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pascoe Vale Gooch, Nicholas Denied 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pascoe Vale Gooch, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
East Sunbury Tallangatta & District Football League Gordon, Corey Approved 2021-04-21 2021-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Gordon, Max Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Goren, Fetih Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-27
Keilor Farrer Football League Gorman, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Goss, Tom Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Goudie, Noah Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Westmeadows Craigieburn Gough, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
AFL London Moonee Valley Govan, Nicole Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-01
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
Hadfield Coburg Districts Gracievski, Anastasija Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-10
Hadfield Coburg Districts Gracievski, Victoria Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Aberfeldie Grady, Patrick Approved 2021-03-18 2021-05-07
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Graf, Faith Approved 2020-02-26 2021-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Graham, Harper Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Strathmore Aberfeldie Grande, Ricky Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-16
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Grant, Eden Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Grant, Jacob Pending 2021-05-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Grant, Jeremy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grant, Nicholas Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-26
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Gravina, Rhys Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Hillside VFL or NAB League Gray, Annie Approved 2021-01-24 2021-01-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Gray, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-23
Sunbury Kangaroos Ballarat Football League Gray, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Greenvale Westmeadows Gray, Ryder Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Grech, Caitlin Anne Approved 2020-06-17 2021-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Grech, Jamie Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-02
Craigieburn Greenvale Green , Koen Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
Eastern Football Netball League Glenroy Green, Adam Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-05
Craigieburn Greenvale Green, Brydie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
Sunbury Kangaroos Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Green, Danielle Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-27
St Francis Coburg Districts Green, Samuel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Greenshields, Jane Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-28
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenwood, Luke Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Greenwood, Luke Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Greenwood, Zachary Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-11
Pascoe Vale Picola and District Football Netball League Gregory, James Approved 2020-02-13 2021-03-24
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gregory, Mark Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gregory, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Greto, Joey Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Greto, Tara Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grey, Matthew Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-30
Oak Park Perth Football League (WAAFL) Gribble, Clinton Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-02
Rupertswood East Keilor Grigg, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-07
Strathmore South East Queensland Juniors Griggs, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Strathmore South East Queensland Juniors Griggs, Toby (14d1) Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Metro North - WA Strathmore Grillo , Xavier Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Grillo, Joseph Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-15
Hillside Burnside Heights Grima, Aidan Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-10
Strathmore Adelaide Footy League Grima, Nathan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grimes, Aidan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Grindal, Olivia Pending 2021-03-19  
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grocock, Jack Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Grossman, Nathan Approved 2020-06-07 2021-03-29
Keilor VFL or NAB League Grunden, Sarah Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-28
Oak Park Essendon Doutta Stars Guajardo Bridges, Samuel Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Craigieburn Greenvale Gualano, Joshua Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Guarino, Chiara Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-09
Strathmore Airport West Guarnaccia, Max Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
VFL or NAB League Pascoe Vale Guccione, Daniel Cancelled 2021-04-16  
VFL or NAB League Pascoe Vale Guccione, Daniel Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Guccione, Daniel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Guccione, Daniel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
East Keilor AFL Queensland Guest, William Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-17
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guida, Samson Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
West Coburg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gulam, Aman Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
West Coburg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gulam, Ijaz Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Glenroy Oak Park Gumley, Jimi Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Gunasekera, Navindu Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Bendigo Football League Avondale Heights Gundry, Aaron Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Gundry, Aaron Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Pascoe Vale St Francis Gunesekera, Erin Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
St Francis West Coburg Gunesekera, Erin Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gurciullo, Marcus Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-02
Keilor Hillside Gusman, Jack Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Gusztyk, John Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guy, Damon Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guy, Damon Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Guy, William Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Keilor Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gwynne, Karen Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Haack, Sacha Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Habib, Mariam Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Habib, Mariam Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
East Keilor West Coburg Hackney, Amy Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-17
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haddad, Jonathon Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
Hadfield AFL Townsville Haddad, Wissam Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-05
Jacana Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hadeed, Matthew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Craigieburn Jacana Haehae, Boston Pending 2021-04-05  
Keilor Ballarat Football League Haintz, Oskar Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Oak Park Adelaide Footy League Hall, Joe Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
Craigieburn Strathmore Hall, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Halliwell, Cade Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-17
Coburg JFC Pascoe Vale Halpin, Keira Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Halpin, Keira Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-04
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Halstead, Cooper Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Halwani, Ali Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Hadfield Greenvale Halwani, Ali Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ham, Montana Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
Keilor AFLW National Championships Ham, Montana Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
West Coburg Westmeadows Hamdan, Ahmed Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
Pascoe Vale Heathcote District Football Netball League Hamilton, Jack Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Oak Park Avondale Heights Hamilton, Kaden Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Taylors Lakes Hillside Hammond, Jazpar Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Hammond, Nicolas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-19
Westmeadows Roxburgh Park Hammond, Nicolas Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Glenroy Westmeadows Hammoud, Ahmad Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Northern Saints Westmeadows Hammoud, Ibrahim Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Glenroy Westmeadows Hammoud, Zackariya Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Ovens & King Football League Aberfeldie Handley, Nathan Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Westmeadows South East Queensland Juniors Hanley, Jake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hanlon, Coby Approved 2020-11-11 2020-12-15
Westmeadows Keilor Hanlon, Jakob Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hannah, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-21 2021-04-22
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Hansen, Bill Approved 2020-02-21 2021-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
West Coburg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Haouchar, Rabee Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Sunbury Lions Greenvale Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
Tullamarine Craigieburn Hardstaff, Braydon Denied 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Tullamarine Craigieburn Hardstaff, Braydon Denied 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
Tullamarine Craigieburn Hardstaff, Braydon Denied 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
Tullamarine Craigieburn Hardstaff, Braydon Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Keilor VFL or NAB League Hargreaves, Ryan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hargreaves, Seth Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-23
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harper, Kobi-Lea Pending 2021-03-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Harper, Riley Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Harrington, Willow Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harris, Darren Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Westmeadows Strathmore Harris, Dylan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harris, Holly Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Geelong and District Football League Moonee Valley Harris, Justin Pending 2021-04-03  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harris, Liam Riley Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Southern Football Netball League Craigieburn Harris, Micheal Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Harrison, James Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-27
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harrison, Jordan Approved 2020-10-14 2020-10-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Harrison, Leo Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Southern Football Netball League Oak Park Harrison, Ray Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Harrold, James Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Harrold, James Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Northern Saints Glenroy Hart, Aj Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hassett, Alexander Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Hassett, Alexander Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Hatfield, William Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Keilor Aberfeldie Hatton, Abbey Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Sunbury Hawkes, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-12
AFL Barwon Burnside Heights Hawkes, William Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hay, Brandon Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Glenroy MPNFL Hay, Matthew Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hayes, Jarrod Pending 2020-11-11  
North Eastern Football League Strathmore Hayes, Nicholas Pending 2021-04-01  
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Hayes, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haymes, Eden Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Aberfeldie Hayward, Jack Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-05
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Hazewinkel, Matthew Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
West Coburg Coburg Districts Heales, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-31
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Healy, Luke Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Healy, Luke Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Westmeadows Roxburgh Park Heathcote, Brock Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-08
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Hebbard, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hebiton, Josef Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Hedgelong, Alice Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Hedges, Ashton Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-29
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Hegazy, Ayhem Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-09
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Helal, Hisham Pending 2021-04-24  
Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park Hellwig, Thomas Approved 2021-02-28 2021-02-28
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Karem Approved 2020-11-26 2021-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Henderson, Blake Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-05
Oak Park Coburg Districts Henselis, Lucas Denied 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Oak Park Coburg Districts Henselis, Lucas Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
AFL Barwon Craigieburn Heppell, Danny Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Aberfeldie AFL Masters Queensland Herbert, Brian Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Tasmanian State League Women's Maribyrnong Park Hercott, Jessica Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-25
West Coburg Coburg Districts Hesketh, Myah Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hiah-Daye, Chase Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Hiam, Jake Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-07
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pascoe Vale Hickey, Zachary Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Coburg Districts Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hicks, Rhylie Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hijazi, Suhayl Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Hill, Brayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-20
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hill, Max Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Glenroy Oak Park Hillsdon, Gordon Approved 2021-05-24 2021-05-24
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hingston, Jordan Pending 2021-04-09  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hitchen, Sebastian Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Hmouda, Ahmed Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Cancelled 2020-11-17  
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Hobbs, Aleesha Cancelled 2021-05-07  
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Hobbs, Aleesha Cancelled 2021-05-10  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Denied 2020-11-12 2020-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-20
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
South Eastern Womens Essendon Doutta Stars Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-21
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Jake Denied 2020-09-14 2020-09-21
Taylors Lakes VFL or NAB League Hobbs, Jake Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Max Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Hobden, Jake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Pascoe Vale Goulburn Valley Football League Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Hocking, Kaine Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hocking, Rachael Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Westmeadows Oak Park Hodgkinson, Lessey Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-22
West Coburg Coburg JFC Hodgson, Angus Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
Coburg JFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hoffmann, Thomas Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Golden Rivers Football League Glenroy Hogan, Austin Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Holdsworth, Cameron Denied 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Holdsworth, Cameron Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hole, Nathan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Keilor Hillside Holland, Clinton Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Keilor Ballarat Football League Holland, Matthew Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Hollibone, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Holmberg, Travis Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Holmes, Nash Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Holtz, Joshua Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holzheimer, Caitlin Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Hoobin, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Horan, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-19
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horler, Mitch Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Glenroy Coburg Districts Horn, Tyler Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maribyrnong Park Horo, Jonah Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-30
Metro South - WA Westmeadows Horton, Luke Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horwood, Jake Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-15
Ballarat Football League St Francis Hose, Zach Cancelled 2021-05-22  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Hosking, Elizabeth Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hosri, Anthony Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-26
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Hotchkin, Joshua Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
Strathmore Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Houlihan, Joshua Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Rupertswood AFL Cairns Juniors Hourigan, Kyra Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Westmeadows Maribyrnong Park Hourigan, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Westmeadows Maribyrnong Park Hourigan, Winter Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Houston, Harry Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-13
East Sunbury Roxburgh Park Houston, Jake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Howe, Ryan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Howells, Jake Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Howitt, Conor Pending 2021-04-15  
Strathmore Moonee Valley Howland, Eilan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Strathmore Moonee Valley Howland, Reuben Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Craigieburn Sunbury Lions Hoye, Stella Approved 2020-11-23 2021-01-04
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Hoye, Stella Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Keilor VFL or NAB League Hubik, William Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Maribyrnong Park Hillside Hudson, Brianna Denied 2021-05-27 2021-05-28
Maribyrnong Park Hillside Hudson, Brianna Approved 2021-05-30 2021-06-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Hudson, Jack Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Huggard, Ellie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huggard, Ellie Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Hulls, Thomas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Tullamarine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Humay, Diane Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-01
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Humm, Dylan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-08
Northern Saints Westmeadows Humoud, Mousa Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Hunt, Sarah Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-10
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunter, Connell Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-04
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hunter, Ryan Approved 2021-05-21 2021-06-17
Glenroy Northern Saints Hussein, Adam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Hussein, Hassan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-13
Northern Saints Westmeadows Hussein, Mohammed Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-08
Northern Saints Glenroy Hussein, Noah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Hussein, Tarek Denied 2021-02-28 2021-03-08
Glenroy Hadfield Hussein, Tarek Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hussein, Yessine Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Hutchinson, Jacob Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hyde, Joshua Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Hynes-Alnes, Brodey Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coburg Districts Iannuzzi, Massimo Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Keilor Taylors Lakes Ibarra, Tomi Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Ibrahim, Isaiah Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-30
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Ibrahim, Zach Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Keilor South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Iles, Billy Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Aberfeldie South West Junior Football League (WA) Iliopoulos , Pia Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Keilor Park Oak Park Imela, Chiara Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-10
Keilor Park Oak Park Imela, Sara Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-10
Wimmera Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Inglis, Brad Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Hillside Airport West Ingram, Glen Pending 2021-05-24  
Greenvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ingram, Zakk Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Aberfeldie Airport West Inguanti, Noah Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Airport West Keilor Park Intrepido, Carlos Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Inturrisi, Jordan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Inturrisi, Sandan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hadfield Inzillo, Jesse Approved 2021-02-28 2021-05-14
Avondale Heights Keilor Park Ioannou, Jordan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-23
Airport West Keilor Ion, Noah Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sunbury Kangaroos Iosifidis, Sophia Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Isolani, Sebastian Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iudica, Lucas Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Ivano, Chris Cancelled 2021-05-07  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Ivano, Chris Cancelled 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Ivano, Chris Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maribyrnong Park Ives, James Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-26
Craigieburn Greenvale Izlemek, Gabriel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Jack, Johann Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Sunbury Kangaroos West Kimberley Football League Jack, Johann Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Aberfeldie MPNFL Jackson, Imo Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Female Football Club Jacobi , Natasha Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Keilor VFL or NAB League Jacobsen , Brock Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Jacovou, Jonathan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Jaggard, Henry Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) James, Phoenix Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Janjamruen, Pontif Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-20
South Eastern Womens Strathmore Jarrett, Jessica Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Strathmore South Eastern Womens Jarrett, Jessica Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-28
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Jarvis, Jamieson Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Greenvale Westmeadows Jdeide, Ziad Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Jeffries, Thomas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Jehu, Liam Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Glenroy Jacana Jenkins, Liam Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Jensen, Mitchell Denied 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Jensen, Mitchell Denied 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Jensen, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-12
Oak Park Strathmore Jinks, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Joannidis, Blake Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-07
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Jobe, Ashley Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Johansen, Harrison Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) John, Donker Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Keilor Central Highlands Football League Johns, Corey Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
East Sunbury Bendigo Football League Johns, Mitchell Denied 2021-06-11 2021-06-18
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnson, Bailey Approved 2020-03-13 2021-03-27
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnson, Ben Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Hillside Keilor Johnson, Burcu Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
AFL South East Maribyrnong Park Johnson, Carter Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Strathmore South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Jesse Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Matthew Pending 2021-05-21  
Sunbury Kangaroos Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnson, Robert Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-16
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Johnson, Rylan Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Westmeadows Strathmore Johnson-Schollick, Ella-Rose Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-25
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johnston, Jake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-27
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Johnston, Lee Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Jolley, Ben Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-20
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Jones, Katie Denied 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Jones, Katie Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Katie Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale Jones, Michael Approved 2021-04-06 2021-06-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Jones, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
East Sunbury Hillside Jones, Mykaela Denied 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
East Sunbury Hillside Jones, Mykaela Denied 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
East Sunbury Hillside Jones, Mykaela Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jones, Oliver Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
East Sunbury VFL or NAB League Jones, Stephanie Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-21
East Sunbury VFL or NAB League Jones, Stephanie Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-21
Keilor Westmeadows Jones, Taylor Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Airport West Keilor Jones, Tyson Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-28
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jonkers, Korey Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Sunbury Lions AFL Barwon Jordan, Isabella Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Sunbury Lions AFL Barwon Jordan, Sophie Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Jordan, Willow Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Joubert, Jean Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-07
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jovcevski, Markus Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-22
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Joyce-Lawford, Declan Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-12
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Joyce-Lawford, Declan Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-22
Craigieburn Greenvale Joynson, Natalie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Judd, Kole Pending 2020-11-06  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Judd, Kole Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Judd, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Taylors Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jurcec, Mark Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Burnside Heights Hillside Justin, Patrick Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Glenroy Oak Park Kaadan, Ahmed Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kaakour, Mohammed Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Kaddour, Nabil Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Kahlon, Gyan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Strathmore Aberfeldie Kaklamanis, Jonathon Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Kako, Eliot Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-06
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Kako, Isaac Approved 2020-11-03 2021-02-03
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kamberi, Nathan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kamprod, Jacob Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-25
Burnside Heights Murray Football League Kane, Jake Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-28
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kanjou, Ali Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kanjou, Yusef Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Moonee Valley AFL Barwon Kapisiz, Maksim Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Karadimitrios, Lucas Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Jacana Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Karakaltsas, Tyler Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Karamalikis , Thomas Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Karner, Konrad Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Tullamarine Jacana Karrasch, Kevin Approved 2020-06-03 2021-03-29
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Kassem, Ahmed Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-11
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Kassem, Noah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
West Coburg Aberfeldie Kassis, Faith Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Katsios, Stephen Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-23
Craigieburn Greenvale Kaur, Gurreet Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Kavouras, Georgios Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-16
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keating, Maverick Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Pascoe Vale Picola and District Football Netball League Keating, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-13 2021-03-25
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Keegan, Caeli Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Tullamarine Strathmore Kelly , Erin Pending 2021-03-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Kelly, Bo Pending 2021-05-14  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kelly, Jacob Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kelly, Mark Approved 2020-02-03 2021-04-08
Strathmore Westmeadows Kelly, Matilda Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Kelly, Tyler Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
Aberfeldie Bendigo Football League Kemp, Joshua Approved 2020-11-23 2021-04-09
East Sunbury Golden Rivers Football League Kendall, Christopher Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Golden Rivers Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Kendall, Lachlan Denied 2021-02-26 2021-03-02
Golden Rivers Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Kendall, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kendall, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Craigieburn Glenroy Kendrick, Shaylah Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Glenroy Westmeadows Kendrick, Shaylah Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Glenroy Westmeadows Kendrick, Shaylah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kenna, Lucas Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Kennedy, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-04
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Kennedy, Cameron Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Kennedy, Nathan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-06
Taylors Lakes Loddon Valley Football League Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2020-06-29 2021-03-21
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kent, Christopher Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kent, Jonathon Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Hillside VFL or NAB League Kerbatieh, Hisham Pending 2021-03-06  
Hillside VFL or NAB League Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coburg Districts Kerin, Jacob Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westmeadows Kerney, Christopher Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Coburg Districts West Coburg Kerr, Montana Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kerr, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Craigieburn Essendon Doutta Stars Kesici, Aydin Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-22
Craigieburn Oak Park Kesici, Korey Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
East Keilor AFL Queensland Kett, Will Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Glenroy Westmeadows Khaldie, Zackariha Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Khattar, Marcus Pending 2021-02-21  
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Khattar, Marcus Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-04
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Khoder , Moustafa Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Khoder, Ali Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-28
Northern Saints Glenroy Khoder, Nossir Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Khoder, Omar Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Khoder, Youssef Pending 2021-04-24  
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Khodr, Abdul Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-30
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Khouri, James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-13
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Khoury, Tony Approved 2020-11-17 2021-04-16
Airport West Keilor Park Killick, Tyler Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Avondale Heights AFL Queensland Killworth, Dominic Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Cairns Kilty, Michael Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) King, Jaidyn Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Sunbury Kangaroos King, Jason Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-15
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Masters VIC Country King, Jason Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor King, Owen Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Keilor VFL or NAB League King, Owen Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Glenroy Craigieburn King, Ryan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley King, Wilson Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Gisborne Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Kinghorn, Bridie Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Kingi, Chas Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
St Francis Coburg Districts Kirby, Bailey Approved 2020-06-04 2021-03-18
Aberfeldie AFL Barwon Kirby, Indya Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kirby, Joshua Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Hillside East Keilor Klaromenos, Joshua Denied 2020-11-06 2020-11-13
Hillside East Keilor Klaromenos, Joshua Approved 2020-11-14 2021-03-29
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Kline, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Klix, Kevin Approved 2020-11-05 2020-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Knight, Dylan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Rupertswood Strathmore Knight, Matthew Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Knott, Harrison Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Koch, Dylan Approved 2020-11-27 2020-11-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Heathcote District Football Netball League Koch, Dylan Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Koch, Xavier Pending 2021-03-21  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Koch, Xavier Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
East Keilor Hillside Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-30
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Airport West East Keilor Kopp, Jamie Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Keilor Taylors Lakes Kortikis, Zara Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
Omeo District Football Netball League Keilor Park Koul, Koul Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-29
Avondale Heights Hillside Koulouris, Samuel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Koutes, Dino Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Pascoe Vale Essendon Doutta Stars Koutes, Dino Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Koutes, Dino Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Koutras, Bronte Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Koutras, Bronte Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-30
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kovacs, Peter Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Kowlessur, Sebastien Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-15
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Krajina, Michael Approved 2020-11-09 2021-03-10
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Krepapas, Alex Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Ktona, Michael Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Kuret, Giordan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyriazopoulos, Joshua Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-02
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Labbett, Christopher Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Keilor Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Labigang, Pierre Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-11
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Lacey, Zander Pending 2021-05-31  
Keilor Park East Keilor Ladiges, Ashyr Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Craigieburn Tullamarine Laffan, Samuel Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Laguda, Bruno Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-06
East Keilor VFL or NAB League Laguda, Bruno Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-03
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laidlaw, Emily Pending 2021-03-19  
Airport West Rupertswood Laidler, Jett Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Coburg Districts Airport West Lamaris, Arthur Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Murray Football League Moonee Valley Lambert, Clinton Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-07
Moonee Valley Kyabram District Football Netball League Lambert, Clinton Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Kyabram District Football Netball League Moonee Valley Lambert, Clinton Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-02
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lambert, Taylah Approved 2020-03-03 2021-03-26
Hillside Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lamont, Lauren Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keilor Park Lamotte, Ethan Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Lampton, Steven Denied 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Lampton, Steven Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lancaster, Adam Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-05
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Landells, Charmaine Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Landini, Matthew Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Landt, Dylan Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-11
Essendon Doutta Stars South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Landt, Dylan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Airport West West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lane, Kurt Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Golden Rivers Football League Tullamarine Lang, Kirk Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
Craigieburn AFL Queensland Langborne, Callum Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Craigieburn AFL Queensland Langborne, Jacob Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-11
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Langenbacher, Nathan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Langmaid, Amy Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
East Keilor Aberfeldie Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Lanting, Jackson Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Larter, Zane Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laskowski, Zane Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
North Central Football League Hadfield Last, Luke Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Greenvale Craigieburn Latchman, Jaxon Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Keilor Park Oak Park Lauriola, Emily-Maria Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverie, Blake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
Craigieburn Jacana Lawler, Jakob Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Airport West Pascoe Vale Le Favi, Corey Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-31
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Leafa, Danira Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-10
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Leahy, Claire Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Hillside VFL or NAB League Leare, Kiera Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
Strathmore Oak Park Leathers, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-09
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Eliot Patrick Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Josh Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Joshua William Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Hadfield Coburg Districts Lee, Michael Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Lee-Gay, Willow Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Leimonitis, Matthew Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lenagh, Patrick Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Districts Letoga, Dylan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-19
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Leury, Thomas Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-31
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lewis, Jarin Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lewis, Michele Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Licitra, Dylan Approved 2020-02-27 2021-03-25
Strathmore Oak Park Liddicoat, Hamish Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Maribyrnong Park Yorke Peninsula Football League Lilikakis, Isaiah Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Lillie, Sam Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Lilomaiava, Krystal Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Lilomaiava, Krystal Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-13
Airport West Tullamarine Limbach, Dean Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-29
West Coburg Coburg Districts Lindon, John Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Litsos, Noah Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Westmeadows Keilor Liversidge , Scott Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Westmeadows Keilor Liversidge, Brodie Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-19
Glenroy Hadfield Lloyd, Logan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-13
Moonee Valley Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lobb, Michael Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Moonee Valley Central Murray Football Netball League Lobb, Phillip Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Lobley, Oscar Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Greenvale Tullamarine Lojko, Ryan Approved 2020-11-04 2021-01-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie Lombardi, Luca Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
Greenvale Strathmore Lommi, Ashley Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-06
Greenvale Strathmore Lommi, Ben Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-11
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Long, Adriel Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Strathmore St Francis Longo, Julian Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lonigro, Nicholas Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lopez-Vanry, Joshua Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-31
Keilor Park Airport West Lorenzon, Rachel Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Lovell, Eli Approved 2020-02-07 2021-04-05
Burnside Heights AFL Masters VIC Country Lovett , Michael Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-20
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Lovett, Sam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Low, Jin-Loong Approved 2020-02-14 2021-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Loy, Johnny Approved 2021-04-21 2021-05-13
Eastern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Lubansky, David Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Lucas, Christopher Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-16
Tullamarine AFL Outer East Senior Football Lucas, Liam Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Tullamarine AFL Outer East Senior Football Lucas, Liam Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Lucci, Zachary Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Glenroy South West District Football Netball League Luhrs, William Pending 2021-06-12  
Glenroy South West District Football Netball League Luhrs, William Denied 2021-06-09 2021-06-11
AFL London Moonee Valley Lumsden, Jacob Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Lumsden, Justin Approved 2020-11-25 2020-11-25
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Luppino, Tim Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Maribyrnong Park Roxburgh Park Lynch, Jake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Lynch, Matthew Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Lyons-Jones, Brodie Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
South Eastern Womens Gisborne Female Football Club Mabey, Talia Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Maccarone, Joseph Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Macciocca, Xavier Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-07
Ballarat Football League Maribyrnong Park Macdonald, Robyn Approved 2021-05-22 2021-06-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Macdonough, Patrick Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-14
Strathmore Aberfeldie Machado, Sam Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-22
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Macheras , Jackson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-28
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Macheras, Corey Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-28
Keilor Taylors Lakes Mackay, Mason Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Rupertswood South East Queensland Juniors Macken, Elijah Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Rupertswood South East Queensland Juniors Macken, Koby Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Keilor VFL or NAB League Mackenzie-George, Cooper Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Mackertich, Kougar Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mackinnon, Adrian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Mackinnon, Adrian Denied 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Mackinnon, Adrian Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Mackinnon, Adrian Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Macmillan, Jack Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Macrae, Bailey Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-14
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-08
AFL Mens Avondale Heights Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-30
Avondale Heights Hume Football Netball League Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Hume Football Netball League Avondale Heights Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2021-06-05 2021-06-07
Avondale Heights Hume Football Netball League Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Hume Football Netball League Avondale Heights Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2021-06-13 2021-06-16
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Macreadie, Harrison Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Madafferi, Jordan Pending 2021-03-11  
Hillside Ballarat Football League Madafferi, Jordan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Madden, Olivia Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Westmeadows Oak Park Madden, Tai Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
East Keilor Hillside Madigan, Darcy Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Madigan, Emersyn Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Madigan, Joel Pending 2021-03-26  
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Magri, Alisa Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
West Coburg Bendigo Junior Football League Maguigan, William Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Pascoe Vale Rupertswood Maher, Brodie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Maher, Connor Pending 2021-03-31  
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Maher, Connor Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-18
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maher-Gale, Caitlin Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Glenroy Westmeadows Mahmoud, Ali Pending 2021-03-26  
Glenroy Westmeadows Mahmoud, Bilal Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-21
Glenroy Coburg Districts Mahmoud, Bilal Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Mahmoud, Mahmoud Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Strathmore Mahoney, Elliot Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-06
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maiava, Keti Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Maiava, Keti Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Burnside Heights East Keilor Maiava, Tyson Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
East Keilor Burnside Heights Maiava, Tyson Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-29
Airport West Avondale Heights Maiolo, Fabian Pending 2021-05-13  
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Majerczak, Hannah Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Majzoub, Tarek Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Glenroy Northern Saints Majzoub, Tarek Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Majzpub, Youssef Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
West Coburg Moonee Valley Makhoul, Sarah Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-10
Central Murray Football Netball League Avondale Heights Makur, Dominic Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Avondale Heights Makur, Dominic Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Keilor Malcolm, Zach Approved 2020-03-10 2021-02-07
Oak Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mall, Justin Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Mallach, Matthew Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Avondale Heights Airport West Mallia, Rachel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-13
Strathmore Moonee Valley Malone, Luke Approved 2020-03-06 2021-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Malseed, Regan Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Rupertswood South West District Football Netball League Malseed, Regan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
South West District Football Netball League Rupertswood Malseed, Regan Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-12
Airport West Goulburn Valley Football League Malual, Bior Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Northern Saints Goulburn Valley Football League Malual, Samuel Approved 2020-02-26 2021-03-16
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Malumu, Tafa Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Strathmore West Coburg Mancini, Luca Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-18
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Mancino, Dominic Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mandanici , Ebony Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-14
Eastern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Mandl, Jamie Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Keilor VFL or NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Keilor VFL or NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mangion, Marcus Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-23
Westmeadows Greenvale Manning, Jack Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manning, Ryan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Victorian Womens Football League Maribyrnong Park Manning, Zoe Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-25
Northern Saints Craigieburn Mansoor , Jivan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mansoor, Joseph Denied 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mansoor, Joseph Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-09
Burnside Heights Keilor Manton, Emma Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-20
AFL Sydney Pascoe Vale Manty, Sigrid Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-07
Keilor Burnside Heights Mara, James Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-01
Keilor Park Oak Park Marafioti, Grace Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Marcon, Adam Pending 2021-03-29  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Marcon, Adam Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-05
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Marial, Marial Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-15
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Mariam, Adam Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-13
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Mariam, Noah Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-13
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Marino, Alessia Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Marino, Andrew Approved 2020-11-04 2021-03-27
Avondale Heights Airport West Markham, Emily Pending 2021-02-25  
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markham, Emily Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marrell, Jaymie Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Metro Football League Roxburgh Park Marsh, Barry Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-20
Essendon Doutta Stars MPNFL Marshall, Dale Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-21
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Marshall, Danielle Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marshall, Matthew Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Marsili, Eva Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Marsland, Georgia Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Marston, Ruby Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Martell, Rory Pending 2021-02-01  
Aberfeldie Kyabram District Football Netball League Martin, Jacob Approved 2020-11-28 2020-12-01
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Martin, Ryan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Martino, Dylan Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-25
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martino, Jesse Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Martino, Jesse Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Maslen, Lee Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roxburgh Park Mason, Thomas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Masters, Hannah Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maribyrnong Park Matheas, Andrew Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Matthey, Glynn Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Tullamarine Westmeadows Matuszek, Kailey Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maugeri, John Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
West Coburg Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Mavropoulos, Thomas Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
East Keilor AFL Queensland Maxwell, Casey Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-26
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Maxwell, Kate Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Maxwell, Tyrone Pending 2021-04-28  
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Maxwell, Tyrone Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
St Francis Coburg Districts Maynard, Kobi Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Keilor VFL or NAB League Mazziol, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcandrew, Shaun Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Mcarthur, Jayden Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Mcarthur, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Ascot Vale Maribyrnong Park Mcateer, Ripley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcbain, Jill Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcbean, Andrew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Keilor Park Oak Park Mccabe, Amber Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mccarthy, Aiden Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccarthy, Patrick Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Oak Park Mccartney, Kaiwyn Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Metro Central - WA Oak Park Mccartney, Taj Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-06
Airport West Greenvale Mcclure, Joshua Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-26
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Mccoll , Christian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Mccoll, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Oak Park Sapphire Coast AFL Mcconnachie, Jeremy Pending 2021-04-30  
Hillside Keilor Park Mcconnell, Nathan Denied 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
Hillside Taylors Lakes Mcconnell, Nathan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Mcconville, Byron Approved 2020-03-12 2021-05-18
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mccormack, Samuel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Mccormick, Sophie Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Sunbury Kangaroos VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Sunbury Kangaroos AFLW National Championships Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Sunbury Kangaroos Aberfeldie Mcdonald, Abbey Denied 2021-05-14 2021-05-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Aberfeldie Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-02
Glenroy VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Ovens & King Football League Hadfield Mcdonald, Trae Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Mcdonell, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcelligott, Aidan Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mcenroe , Chantelle Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Mcentee, Tom Pending 2021-04-06  
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcfarlane, Andrew Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Strathmore Moonee Valley Mcfarlane, Chris Pending 2021-02-22  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Aberfeldie Mcgarry, Paul Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Aberfeldie Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mcgarry, Paul Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-27
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Mcglade, Eli Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Taylors Lakes AFL Barwon Mcgrath, James Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgrath, Patrick Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Mcgregor, Addison Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-18
Eastern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Mcguinness, Scott Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-30
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mchardy, Joshua Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Strathmore AFL Queensland Mchugh, Emma Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcinerney, Samuel Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-27
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Mcintosh, Chloe Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Strathmore Mcintosh, Dylan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcintosh, Nathan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-13 2021-04-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Mcintyre, Glenn Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-09
Northern Saints Glenroy Mckay, Issa Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Northern Saints Glenroy Mckay, Musa Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckay, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mckenna, Abbey Denied 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mckenna, Josh Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon Mckenna, Liam Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon Mckenna, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Gianni Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Mckenzie, Jessica Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Maribyrnong Park Northern Tasmanian Football Association Mckenzie, John Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
Westmeadows Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mckernan, Corey Pending 2021-05-15  
South Eastern Womens Burnside Heights Mckinley, Stacey Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Mclarty, Brock Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hillside Mclaughlin, Riley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Maribyrnong Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mclean, Damien Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-15
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mclean, Max Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Mclellan, Darren Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Coburg Districts Mclellan, Kevan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Mclellan, Matthew Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Mclellan, Nathan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Mcleod, Alara Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcleod, Luke Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Mcleod, Mali Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Mcmanus, Luke Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Mcmillan, Kieran Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-08
Northern Saints West Coburg Mcmonagle, Luca Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Mcnair, Tyler Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcnally, Aidan Pending 2021-06-17  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcnamara, Callaghan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Coburg JFC Mcnamara, Hunter Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mcneil, Mason Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Mcneil, Nathaniel Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Jacana Avondale Heights Mcneill, Shayne Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcnicol, Jacob Approved 2020-11-21 2021-04-05
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mcpharlane , Ryder Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Sunbury Mcpharlane, Cooper Approved 2020-11-02 2021-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Aaron Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcpherson, Aaron Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcqueen, Joshua Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Oak Park Coburg Districts Mcquillan, Ryan Denied 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
Oak Park Coburg Districts Mcquillan, Ryan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Mcrobb Schroeder, Eliza Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Craigieburn Airport West Meadows, Breanna Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Meadows, Tayla Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-15
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Medveczky, Paul Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Meggs, Sarah Cancelled 2021-04-06  
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Meggs, Sarah Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meiksa, Oliver Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-23
Airport West Greenvale Meiorin, Adam Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mekari, Reda Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Burnside Heights Meldrum, Stacey Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melilli, Marc Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2021-01-25 2021-02-09
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Keilor Oak Park Melton, Renee Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Westmeadows Tullamarine Melville, Nathan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
West Coburg Murray Football League Mendico, Thomas Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Mercado, Angelo Denied 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Mercado, Angelo Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Merdas, Mohammad Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
Roxburgh Park Oak Park Merhi, Abdul-Rahim Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Glenroy Hadfield Merhi, Abdurrahman Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Glenroy Hadfield Merhi, Abdurrahman Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Merhi, Adam Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Westmeadows Sunbury Kangaroos Merhi, Ferras Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-26
Glenroy Coburg Districts Merhi, Mahmoud Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Merrigan, Ben Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-22
VFL or NAB League Hillside Mesiti, Taylor Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Metcher, Christopher Approved 2020-11-04 2021-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Metcher, Lachlan Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Metcher, Wyatt Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-15
Jacana Coburg Districts Mete, Bruno Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-28
St Francis Coburg Districts Mete, Daniel Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Meyers, Shelby Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-01
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Meyers, Shelby Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Micallef , Sienna Rose Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Craigieburn Tullamarine Micallef, Dominic Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-15
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Micallef, Dylan Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Tullamarine Moonee Valley Micallef, Luke Charles Approved 2020-05-27 2021-03-30
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miceli, Tyler Approved 2020-11-04 2021-03-12
Hadfield Pascoe Vale Michielin, Connor Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Michielin, Declan Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Middleton, Dayne Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Miers, Noah Pending 2021-02-24  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Mifsud, Daniel Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-21
Greenvale Tullamarine Mifsud, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-23
Strathmore Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mighell, Jack Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Hillside VFL or NAB League Miksa, Riley Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Mikunda, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Milathianakis, Adam Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-15
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mildren, Courtney Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mildren, Jessica Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Milenkovic, Isaak Pending 2020-11-11  
AFL Barwon Rupertswood Miles, Codee Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Rupertswood South East Queensland Juniors Miles, Codee Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Golden Rivers Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Millardship, Haydn Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Millardship, Haydn Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Golden Rivers Football League Miller, Jack Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Miller, James Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Rupertswood Mansfield Junior Football League Miller, Orlando Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
AFL Barwon Jacana Millican, Codey Approved 2019-05-18 2021-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Millican, Paul Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Female Football Club Mills, Deanne Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Mills, Lara Pending 2021-03-25  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hadfield Mills-Campbell, Bailey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Millsom, Kyle Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Moonee Valley Central Murray Football Netball League Milward, Shannon Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Minutolo, Andrew Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Coburg Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Minutolo, Tony Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mirarchi, Anthony Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Misiti, Adam Pending 2021-04-13  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Misiti, Joshua Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Maribyrnong Park Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Mistry, Ryder Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Mitchell, Hayley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Mitchell, Jiaya Pending 2021-04-08  
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mitchell, Ryan Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-21
East Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mitsos, Emmanuel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-20
East Keilor Aberfeldie Mitsos, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-27 2021-04-06
West Coburg Oak Park Mladenich, Liam Approved 2019-11-30 2021-04-08
St Francis Coburg Districts Mobrici, Giordano Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Strathmore Moeller, Shaun Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mohammed Ali, Omer Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Jacana Westmeadows Mohammed, Malik Pending 2021-05-24  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Molloy, Andrew Pending 2021-05-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Moloney, Madeline Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moloney, Tom Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-16
Strathmore Jacana Moltisanti, Antony Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Mona, John Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Keilor Park Monello, Donato Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-07
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Montrose, Daniel Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Moody, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mooney, Connor Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Angus Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Brayden Pending 2020-11-11  
Coburg Districts Hadfield Moore, Callum Denied 2020-11-12 2020-11-18
Coburg Districts Hadfield Moore, Callum Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Moore, Corey Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Nataile Approved 2020-03-05 2021-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moore, Ryan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Moradi, Alex Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moradi, Aryan Pending 2021-04-29  
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Moran, Zac Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Oak Park Pascoe Vale Morcom, Isaac Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Morey, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Morgan, Alngyriah Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-17
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Morgan, Ben Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Morgan, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Morgan, Oakley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Morgan, Oakley Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
Victorian Womens Football League Keilor Moriarty, Kylie Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mosarevski, Julian Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-25
AFL Victoria Youth Girls Westmeadows Mosley, Pausha Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-10
South East Queensland Juniors Tullamarine Mott, Ethan Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-27
South East Queensland Juniors Tullamarine Mott, Tyson Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mounajed, Abdul Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-24
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Mourad, Nasser Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moussa, Abdullah Pending 2021-04-24  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Strathmore Moussa, Christian Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-23
Glenroy Hadfield Moussa, Mohammed Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-09
Hadfield Northern Saints Moustafa, Ali Approved 2019-04-02 2021-04-14
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Badr Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
Hadfield Central Murray Football Netball League Moustafa, Bilal Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-24
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Fatima Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Glenroy Westmeadows Moustafa, Humza Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moustafa, Mahmoud Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-27
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Omar Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
Hadfield Glenroy Moustafa, Zain Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Glenroy Westmeadows Moustafa, Zayd Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mrakov, Ethan Pending 2021-04-08  
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Mueller, Kasey Pending 2021-04-09  
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Mueller, Kasey Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Mueller, Kasey Denied 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Mueller, Kasey Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
AFL Queensland Jacana Muir, Brayden Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulkearns, Ned Approved 2020-06-27 2021-04-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Mullenger, Daniel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jacana Mullenger, Jamie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Coburg Districts Muller, Ashlee Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Muller, Tamsin Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Moonee Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2020-10-15 2020-10-16
Airport West Keilor Park Mundy, Heath Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Mundy, Heath Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
South Eastern Womens Westmeadows Munn, Courteney Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Keilor Airport West Muratore, Luca Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-05
Oak Park Essendon Doutta Stars Murch, Myracle Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murfett, Lindsay Approved 2021-02-07 2021-04-15
Oak Park Coburg Districts Murone-Barr, Adamo Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Murphy, Angus Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Murphy, Hamish Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Murphy, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Murphy, Olivia Approved 2020-03-05 2021-02-03
Craigieburn Keilor Park Murray, Brock Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Murray, Brock Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Murrells, Anthony Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-01
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Murtaza, Saad Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Muscat, Luke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Muscat, Mia Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-01
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muscillo, Adrian Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Loddon Valley Football League East Sunbury Mustafa, Brian Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Mustafa, Haydan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-15
Maribyrnong Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mutch, Rhys Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
West Coburg Northern Saints Nabbout, Chris Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Glenroy Oak Park Nader, James Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Naiker, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Naim, Beau Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Rupertswood Bendigo Football League Nalder, Boyd Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Hadfield Nankervis, Callum Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Nankervis, Ryan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Nankivell, Georgia Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-23
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Napoli, Marie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Hillside Keilor Park Nardella, Lucas Cancelled 2021-04-26  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Nardella, Luke Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Hillside Burnside Heights Nardone, Jamie Denied 2020-11-20 2020-11-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Nardone, Jamie Approved 2020-11-01 2020-12-03
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Nasra, Kevin Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Nasra, Mazen Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Hillside Hadfield Nasra, Sam Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nasra, Sam Denied 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
East Keilor Aberfeldie Natoli, Hugo Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
East Keilor Aberfeldie Natoli, Leonardo Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
South Eastern Womens Keilor Navarro, Sabrine Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Keilor VFL or NAB League Navarro, Sabrine Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Neal, Chase Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Neal, Fergus Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Neal, Riley Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Neal, Steele Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Negri, Isabella Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-23
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Neicho, Jordan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Neicho, Mazin Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Neill, Megan Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Nesbitt, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Hillside Moonee Valley Newell, Bevan Approved 2020-11-20 2020-11-25
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newman, Brodie Approved 2020-09-13 2020-09-14
Aberfeldie South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Newman, Brodie Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Essendon Doutta Stars Newman, Harry Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newman, Tom Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
East Sunbury Roxburgh Park Newton, Paul Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Ngawati, Jordan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Ngawati, Koe Approved 2020-11-26 2021-04-06
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Nguyen, Jayden Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-07
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Niccoli, Julian Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
East Sunbury Rupertswood Nicholls, Jake Cancelled 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nicholls, Mark Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Oak Park Nicholls, Samuel Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-28
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Nickolaus, Ella Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-22
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Nickolaus, Ella Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-01
Coburg Districts West Coburg Nicol, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-11
Gisborne Female Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Niki, Jemiah Approved 2021-01-30 2021-01-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Niki, Jemiah Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Nikolaidis, Justin Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikolic, Mark Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-14
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikolic, Robert Approved 2020-11-14 2021-04-08
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikoloski, Lucas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikoloski, Michael Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Nikoloski, Michael Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nitson, Alexander Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Sunbury Lions Gisborne Female Football Club Noonan, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noonan, Gus Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Noonan, Noah Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noone, Joshua Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Ascot Vale South East Queensland Juniors Normington, Jed Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Ascot Vale Superstars Footy (Lions Region) Normington, Maya Cancelled 2021-02-08  
Ascot Vale South East Queensland Juniors Normington, Maya Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Roxburgh Park Jacana North, Brayden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-09
Westmeadows AFL Outer East Senior Football Nunn, Mason Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Nuredini, Aiden Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-01
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nuske, Oscar Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Nutt, Daniel Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars O'Connell, William Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Connor, Damian Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
AFL Barwon Keilor O'Connor, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Airport West Oak Park O'Donoghue, Dermot Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-28
St Francis Pascoe Vale O'Donoghue, Lorcan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos O'Donovan, Heath Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Donovan, Heath Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Keilor VFL or NAB League O'Kearney, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Craigieburn Hadfield O'Loughlin, Conor Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-15
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League O'Meara, Harrison Approved 2020-11-26 2021-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars O'Meara, Riley Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-04
East Keilor Central Murray Football Netball League O'Neill, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-30 2021-04-14
Hadfield AFL Barwon O'Neill, Tyler Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park O'Rourke, Joshua Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights O'Shea, Anthony Approved 2018-05-09 2021-02-22
Hadfield Heathcote District Football Netball League O'Shea, Charlie Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Keilor Seymour District Junior Football League Oakley, James Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oakley, Liam Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Obeid, Omar Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-16
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oden, Lleyton Denied 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oden, Lleyton Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oden, Lleyton Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ogden, Eamonn Pending 2021-03-30  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Ogston, Corey Approved 2021-03-30 2021-05-14
Aberfeldie Geelong and District Football League Ojamiren, Joshua Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Ascot Vale Pascoe Vale Oldaker, Stirling Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oliver, Mitchell Denied 2020-11-27 2020-12-05
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oliver, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maribyrnong Park Olivieri, Alana Pending 2021-04-26  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Omar , Khaled Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Strathmore Hadfield Omar, Jude Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Coburg Districts Oppedisano, Luigi Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-04
Oak Park Northern Saints Oraha, Zac Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Orr, Brock Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Osbourne, Sarah Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-05
West Coburg Moonee Valley Osman, Ayda Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-08
West Coburg Moonee Valley Osman, Jena Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-09
Northern Saints Hadfield Osman, Zein El Deen Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oster, Jordan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Ovenden, Anita Approved 2020-03-03 2021-04-06
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Overall, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Owens, Kyle Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Greenvale Tullamarine Ozcoban, Kaan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Burnside Heights VFL or NAB League Ozols, Payton-Ani Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West O’donovan, Georgia Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
Ovens & King Football League West Coburg Packham, Liam Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Paea, Samuel Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Paea, Samuel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Page - Lutze, Natasha Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & Murray Football League Page, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Sunbury Lions Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Page, Madison Approved 2020-06-26 2021-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Painting, Flynn Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Oak Park AFL Mackay Palanechka, Aaron Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Palmieri, Leo Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Palumbo, Nathan Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Panagiotopoulos, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Panagiotopoulos, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Strathmore Maribyrnong Park Pannunzio, Dante Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-11
Greenvale Westmeadows Pantazis, Veron Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Westmeadows Greenvale Pantazis, Veron Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pantisano, Ruby Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Papamihail, Zachary Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Papley, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Papsis-Ciociola, Luca Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Parekh, Pavaan Pending 2020-11-14  
East Sunbury Jacana Parish, Michael Pending 2021-06-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coburg Districts Park, Joshua Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gisborne Female Football Club Parker, Auri Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Parker, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
East Keilor Murray Football League Parker, Justin Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Parker, Kyall Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-23
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Parker, Matthew Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Rupertswood Central Murray Football Netball League Parker, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Glenroy Hadfield Parsons, Stephen Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Westmeadows Greenvale Paschalis, Nicolette Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-28
Westmeadows Greenvale Paschalis, Ruby Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-28
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Pascu, Paul Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Hillside Roxburgh Park Patane, Matthew Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Hillside Roxburgh Park Patane, Matthew Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Patoulidis, Alexander Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Keilor Park Oak Park Patrick, Meghan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-24
Aberfeldie South East Queensland Juniors Patton, Connor Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Patton, Harrison Approved 2020-05-28 2021-03-19
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Paul, Ishaan Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Rupertswood Hillside Paulo, Vitolio Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-09
Eastern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Pearce, Jack Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-06
Tullamarine Central Highlands Football League Pearse, Brock Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Tullamarine Central Highlands Football League Pearse, Ethan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Fraser Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Pecorini, Zac Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pecorini, Zac Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Pedersoli, Emily Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Eastern Football Netball League Westmeadows Pedrosa, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pellizzer, Jordan Pending 2021-04-12  
Airport West Riverland Football League Penaluna, Evan Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Coburg JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Penfold, Ned Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Pennella, Joseph Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Craigieburn Greenvale Pennelli, Matthew Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Pepi, Jy Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
St Francis Coburg Districts Pereira, Ashton Approved 2020-06-04 2021-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Perini, Joshua Approved 2021-05-27 2021-05-30
Hadfield Oak Park Perkins, Brian Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Perks, Jack Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
East Keilor Tullamarine Perry, Cooper Approved 2020-11-27 2021-01-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Perry, Daniel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-23
Burnside Heights Maribyrnong Park Peterlechner, Matthew Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-16
Burnside Heights Maribyrnong Park Peterlechner, Matthew Approved 2021-04-05 2021-06-11
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Peters, James Approved 2021-01-25 2021-02-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Peters, James Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Peters, James Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Petersen, Anthony Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peterson, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Hillside Burnside Heights Petrarca, Ferdinando Denied 2020-11-20 2020-11-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Petrarca, Ferdinando Approved 2020-11-01 2020-12-04
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Petrevski, Matthew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Petrevski, Michael Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Petrincic, Jezz Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Petruccelli, Cruise Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Petruccelli, Lachlan Pending 2021-06-16  
Avondale Heights AFL North Coast Seniors Pettifer, Martin Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-20
Keilor East Sunbury Pettman, Sophie Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pezzaniti, Jamie Pending 2021-05-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Pezzaniti, Jamie Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Phan, Kristian Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Phelan, Sonny Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Phelan-Smith, Fraser Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Hillside Golden Rivers Football League Pianura, Dominic Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
South West District Football Netball League Craigieburn Pickett, Rowen Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Pietromonaco, Tyson Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-28
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Pilipasidis, George Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Craigieburn Central Murray Football Netball League Pinchen, Ethan Approved 2021-06-05 2021-06-13
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Pingitore, Alexander Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pini, Ruby Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Aberfeldie South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pink, Toby Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Keilor Hillside Pinneri, Darcy Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-23
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Pirrotta, Dylan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pisano, Julian Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pittaway, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pittaway, Tyson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Rupertswood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pitto, Jay Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-05
Tullamarine Airport West Pixton, Max Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
East Sunbury Rupertswood Pizaro, William Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Pliaskin, Nathan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Plonsker, Joshua Pending 2021-03-30  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Ploog, Zachary Approved 2020-11-11 2021-02-07
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Podhajski, Liam Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Podhajski, Liam Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
East Keilor East Sunbury Podhajski, Luke Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Greenvale Glenroy Polimeni, Antonie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Polites, Jake Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-26
Taylors Lakes Keilor Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Taylors Lakes Wimmera Football Netball League Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2020-11-16 2021-02-18
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Ponte, Riley Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Airport West Keilor Park Pontin, Jarod Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Airport West Keilor Park Pontin, Samuel Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Portelli, Andrew Pending 2021-03-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Portelli, Ben Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Portelli, Chloe Approved 2020-02-26 2021-02-25
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Portelli, Kaitlyn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Greenvale Westmeadows Portelli, Rhyce Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-29
Eastern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Porter, Nicole Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Poskaitis, Marc Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Posterino, Mateo Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-30
Craigieburn Westmeadows Potter, Bradley Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Craigieburn Greenvale Potter, Charli Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Craigieburn Westmeadows Potter, Dale Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-02
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Potter, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
Tullamarine Westmeadows Potter, Jorja Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-09
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Potter, Neve Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Potter, Toni Pending 2021-03-29  
Craigieburn AFL North Coast Juniors Potter, Zackiah Pending 2021-04-06  
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Poynter, Scott Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-17
Hadfield AFL Mackay Poynton, Zachary Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-16
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Prasad, Jayden Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Gisborne Female Football Club Central Victoria Football League Prendergast, Shannon Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Sunbury Lions AFLW National Championships Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Northern Saints Taylors Lakes Presta, Dylan Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Tullamarine Bendigo Football League Pretty, Ryan Cancelled 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Tullamarine Bendigo Football League Pretty, Ryan Cancelled 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Tullamarine Bendigo Football League Pretty, Ryan Denied 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Tullamarine Bendigo Football League Pretty, Ryan Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Price, Peita Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Jacana Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Priestley, Ken Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Prigg, Shannon Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Pascoe Vale Avondale Heights Prior, Jesse Pending 2021-05-13  
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prior, Jordan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Hadfield Priscina, Adam Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Pritchard, Josh Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Western Region Football League (WRFL) Prodan, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Prout, Phoebe Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Prpic, Chloe Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Rupertswood South East Queensland Juniors Pryor, Will Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
South East Queensland Juniors Rupertswood Pryor, Will Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Psaila, Richard Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Pukaj, Diana Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Puke , Mahanga Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Puke , Mahanga Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Puke , Mahanga Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Pulitano, Mark Pending 2021-04-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Pullia, Lucas Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-22
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pyers, Justin Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Pyle, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-19
Pascoe Vale Picola and District Football Netball League Pyle, Lachlan Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Pyle, Lachlan Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-16
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pyrchalla, Helmut Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Qoon, Lukas Pending 2021-05-14  
Sunbury Kangaroos Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Quinn, Haydn Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-27
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Quirk, Amanda Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-12
Burnside Heights Eastern Football Netball League Quirmbach, Robyn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Qunqar, Fadi Pending 2021-02-09  
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Qunqar, Shadi Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-15
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rabah , Mahmoud Pending 2021-05-04  
Hadfield Pascoe Vale Rabah, Abdul Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-17
Glenroy Hadfield Rabah, Khaled Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Coburg Districts Hadfield Rabah, Laila Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-13
Northern Saints Hadfield Rabah, Noah Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-11
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Rachkidi, Sabrina Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Hillside Roxburgh Park Rachrache, Raafat Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
Hillside Roxburgh Park Rachrache, Raafat Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-24
Hillside Roxburgh Park Rachrache, Rabih Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Rachrache, Robbie Pending 2021-04-13  
Maribyrnong Park Airport West Raciti, Zane Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-21
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Raciti, Zane Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Radecki, Hudson Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Radford, Tyson Pending 2021-05-20  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
East Keilor Moonee Valley Rados, Kristina Approved 2021-05-21 2021-06-17
Keilor VFL or NAB League Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
East Keilor Burnside Heights Raffaele, Thomas Pending 2021-02-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Ragogna, Jordan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-08
Strathmore Aberfeldie Ragogna, Montana Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Raiman-Mizzi, Thomas Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-28
Tullamarine Westmeadows Rallis, Chris Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-11
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rameka, Kelsey Approved 2020-11-04 2021-03-07
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Rametta, Marcus Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-23
Greenvale Keilor Park Ramsay, Ashton Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-09
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ramsay, Chanel Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-20
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ramsay, Cooper Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-20
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Randello, Anthony Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Keilor Park Aberfeldie Randello, Christian Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-04
West Coburg Coburg Districts Ranking, Lucas Approved 2021-05-30 2021-05-31
AFL Outer East Senior Football Greenvale Ranno, Luke Approved 2020-02-21 2021-04-09
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Raptis, Christos Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Rashou, George Approved 2015-04-16 2021-04-14
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Raudino, Gianluca Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ravanello, Nathaniel Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-14
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Rawson, Joshua Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-13
Hillside East Keilor Rayner, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-14
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Read, Tahlia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Rebuffo, Katarina Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Maribyrnong Park Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Redden, Brayden Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Reddick, Benjamin Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Strathmore Aberfeldie Redmond, Lennox Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Tullamarine West Coburg Reece, Levin Approved 2020-03-01 2021-04-08
St Francis Moonee Valley Rees, Lewin Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-25
East Sunbury Goulburn Valley Football League Reeves, Conor Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Reichelt, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Reinmuth, Joshua Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-16
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rendina , Daniel Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-06
St Francis Coburg Districts Rennie, Samuel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Rupertswood Bendigo Football League Revell, Bailee Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Park Reynolds, Jordan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Richards, Edward Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-07
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Richardson, Ainsley Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Richardson, Ainsley Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Sunbury Kangaroos West Kimberley Football League Richardson, Ainsley Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Richardson, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Richardson, Chloe Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-25
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Richardson, Georgie Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Richmond, Meg Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Ballarat Football League Rupertswood Riley, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-22  
West Coburg VFL or NAB League Rinaudo, Emilio Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ring, Liam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Ripa, Marcus Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Ballarat Football League Hillside Rivera, Reuben James Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Northern Saints Glenroy Rizwan, Anas Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rizwan, Saad Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rizzo, Anthony Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Rizzo, Vincent Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-10
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roach, Blake Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roach, Connor Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Eastern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Roach, Phoebe Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
East Sunbury Bendigo Football League Roberts, Bradley Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-24
Pascoe Vale East Keilor Roberts, Jack Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-09
South Eastern Womens Oak Park Roberts, Melissa Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Keilor Greenvale Roberts-Brown, Jasmine Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Craigieburn AFL North Coast Seniors Roberts-Potter, Teronne Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
AFL Barwon Roxburgh Park Roberts-Potter, Zackiah Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Strathmore Jacana Robertshawe, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Westmeadows Robertson, Aiden Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Northern Saints Central Highlands Football League Robertson, Tom Approved 2019-06-27 2021-05-13
Airport West Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Robinson, Seth Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-11
Airport West Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Robinson, Seth Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-13
Airport West VFL or NAB League Robinson, Seth Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Rocci, Lucas Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Rocci, Lucas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Northern Saints West Coburg Rocco, Benjamin Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-08
Greenvale AFL Barwon Rocha, Jahrius Pending 2021-04-23  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Airport West Roci, Jaffer Pending 2021-06-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rock, Caitlin Approved 2018-11-29 2021-02-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Maribyrnong Park Roczniak, Matt Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-16
Keilor Park Northern Saints Rodier, Travis Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-07
Pascoe Vale Airport West Rogers, Harrison Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-05
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Rogers, Jordan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Rogers, Trent Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lakes Rogers, Tyler Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rohan, James Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Romao, Keane Approved 2020-11-16 2021-03-31
Essendon Doutta Stars Greenvale Romeo, Matthew Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-22
Aberfeldie Keilor Romios, George Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Moonee Valley Adelaide Footy League Ronayne, Sarah Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
East Keilor Strathmore Ronis, William Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Roscoe, Bradley Pending 2021-03-23  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Rose, Patrick Cancelled 2021-06-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rose, Patrick Approved 2019-11-01 2021-03-31
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Rose, Patrick Denied 2021-05-28 2021-06-03
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Rose, Patrick Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Airport West Rosenzweig, Krystle Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rosenzweig, Krystle Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Ross, Jada Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Heathcote District Football Netball League Coburg Districts Ross, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rotundo, Marcus Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Approved 2019-11-29 2021-03-15
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-06-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hadfield Roumanos, Mark Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Northern Saints Hadfield Roumanos, Raymond Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Roumeliotis, John Pending 2021-02-07  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Roumeliotis, John Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-03
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roussos, Christian Pending 2021-02-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Roussos, Christian Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-29
Adelaide Footy League Hadfield Rowe, Alex Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-06
Keilor VFL or NAB League Rowland , Isabella Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Rowland, Isabella Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-10
AFL Mens Essendon Doutta Stars Rowles, Brady Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Rowles, Brady Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Daniel Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Royal, Daniel Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Daniel Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Kevin Denied 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Royal, Kevin Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Kevin Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Ruggieri, Fabian Pending 2021-06-18  
West Coburg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rule, Joshua Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-26
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Russell, Eddie Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-23
East Keilor AFL Barwon Rutley, Sonny Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
Craigieburn Greenvale Ruzeu, Nathan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moonee Valley Ryan, Brant Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-28
AFL London Westmeadows Ryan, Dylan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Ryan, Ned Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Ryan, Nicholas Pending 2021-04-27  
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Ryan, Samuel Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Ryder, Jett Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Northern Saints Coburg Districts Saad, Ahmed Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Saad, Ali Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Glenroy Westmeadows Saad, Iesa Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Khaled Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-13
Glenroy West Coburg Saad, Mohamad Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Hadfield Central Murray Football Netball League Saad, Mohammad Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-19
Airport West Westmeadows Saad, Muhammad Denied 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Airport West Westmeadows Saad, Muhammad Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Airport West Westmeadows Saad, Muhammad Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-12
Avondale Heights Airport West Saad, Muhammad Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-22
Glenroy West Coburg Saad, Nosh Approved 2021-02-16 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Saad, Osama Approved 2021-03-10 2021-05-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Saad, Saad Approved 2021-03-04 2021-05-13
Glenroy Westmeadows Saad, Zackariya Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Glenroy Westmeadows Saad, Zackariya Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Airport West Central Murray Football Netball League Saad, Zak Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Airport West Central Murray Football Netball League Saad, Zak Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Airport West Central Murray Football Netball League Saad, Zak Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Sabri, Liam Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-05
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & King Football League Sacco, Louis Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Oak Park Goldfields Football League Sacilotto, Brendan Pending 2021-04-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Saddington, Nelly Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saddington, Stephen Pending 2021-05-01  
Glenroy Westmeadows Said, Abdulrahman Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Glenroy Westmeadows Said, Abdulrahman Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Said, Bailee Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Glenroy Westmeadows Said, Idrees Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Glenroy Westmeadows Said, Idrees Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Glenroy Westmeadows Said, Khoder Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Craigieburn Westmeadows Said, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Northern Saints Hadfield Said, Mohammed Khalid Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-27
Hadfield Westmeadows Said, Moustafa Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Glenroy Westmeadows Said, Muhammad Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Strathmore South Eastern Womens Said, Rebecca Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-12
South Eastern Womens Strathmore Said, Rebecca Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Sunbury Kangaroos South Eastern Womens Said, Regina Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Aberfeldie Saito, Kasey Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Saleh, Alexander Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Craigieburn Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Salisbury, Emily Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Salm, Jordan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-07
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Salopayevs, Archie Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Rupertswood Picola and District Football Netball League Salopayevs, Edward Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Salt, Christopher Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-14
Maribyrnong Park South East Queensland Juniors Salter, Grace Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Westmeadows Greenvale Saly, Xavier Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-12
Westmeadows Greenvale Saly, Xavier Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Samagalski, Christopher Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-25
Ballarat Football League Moonee Valley Sanderson, Dwain Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Sanderson, Joshua Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Sanderson, Sarah Cancelled 2021-05-21  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Sanderson, Sarah Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Sandy-Sgro, Joseph Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Santoro, Claudia Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Aberfeldie AFLW National Championships Santoro, Claudia Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Santoro, Lee Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Santoro, Lee Denied 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Santoro, Lee Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Keilor Taylors Lakes Santucci, Jake Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Keilor Park Hillside Saragozza, Ethan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
Taylors Lakes VFL or NAB League Sargent, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sarich, Brandon Approved 2020-11-20 2021-03-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sassine, Marc Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-11
Pascoe Vale Airport West Saunders, Lily Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sauvarin, Blake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Jacana Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sawbridgeworth, Jesse Pending 2021-03-25  
Aberfeldie Hillside Saylav, Ethan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-25
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Scalise, Sebastian Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scamporlino, Paul Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scanlon, Paul Approved 2021-01-27 2021-01-28
East Keilor Kyabram District Football Netball League Scanlon, Paul Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Scarpini, Luke Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-18
Greenvale Taylors Lakes Scarpino, Matthew Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Greenvale Taylors Lakes Scarpino, Paul Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-11
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Scatchard, Charli Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-21
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Scerri, Nathan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-29
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Schembri, Michael Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Westmeadows East Sunbury Schiavella, Jonathon Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Schiavello, Noah Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Schiavello, Rueben Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Schiavon, Andrew Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Schiavone, Ryan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-21
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schultz, Curtis Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schultz, Wayne Approved 2019-11-26 2021-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Schulz, Jayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Aberfeldie Keilor Park Schulz, Luke Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Schulz, Luke Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Aberfeldie Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schwarzenberg, Daniel Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-12
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sciberras, Jaiden Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-11
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sciberras, Samuel Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-03
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scicchitano, Jack Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scicchitano, Luke Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Scifo, Karl Approved 2016-05-10 2021-05-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylors Lakes Scorgie, Ethan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Scotland, Riley Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Scott, Darby Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Hume Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Scott, Kalani Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-02
Aberfeldie Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Scuteri, Rocco Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
West Coburg AFL Barwon Searle, Flynn Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sebastian, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Sebastiano , Luca Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Sebastiano, Amelie Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
East Sunbury Rupertswood Secombe, Jai Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Hadfield Coburg Districts Selek, Ameer Pending 2021-03-23  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sell, Harper Approved 2021-02-14 2021-04-07
Craigieburn Tullamarine Sellers, Cooper Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
East Sunbury Rupertswood Sellwood, Cooper Cancelled 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sellwood, Cooper Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Semini, Matthew Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Semini, Nicholas Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Westmeadows Strathmore Semmens, Jordyn Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-15
Jacana Western Region Football League (WRFL) Semmens, Trent Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Senior, Kasey Pending 2020-11-23  
Keilor Westmeadows Seoud, Amanda Cancelled 2021-04-16  
Keilor Westmeadows Seoud, Amanda Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Keilor Westmeadows Seoud, Amanda Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Keilor Westmeadows Seoud, Amanda Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sercombe, Harper Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Shandley, Quentin Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-27
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Rupertswood Shannon, Kirra Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Sharman, Zoe Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sharples, Imogen Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Pascoe Vale Ovens & Murray Football League Sharrock, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
AFL Mens East Keilor Shaw, Heath Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-29
East Keilor Broken Hill Football League Shaw, Heath Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Broken Hill Football League East Keilor Shaw, Heath Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-17
Ovens & King Football League West Coburg Shem, Alex Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Sheppard, Trilby Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-01
Keilor Avondale Heights Sheridan, James Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Saints Shire, Abdul Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-13
Northern Saints Airport West Shire, Abdul Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-05
Keilor Park Taylors Lakes Showler, Billy Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Sibaei, Zacheria Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Oak Park AFL Masters Tasmania Sibson, Mark Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Sidhom, Angelos Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Oak Park Coburg Districts Siipola, Rhitt Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Sikora, Alex Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Sikora, Madyson Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
AFL Outer East Senior Football Pascoe Vale Sikora, Michael Approved 2021-02-17 2021-04-07
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Sikora, Phoebe Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Jacana Oak Park Silveira, Joseph Approved 2020-02-09 2021-04-22
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Sim, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Sim, William Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Hillside Simmons, Caleb Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Simms, Brandon Pending 2021-05-18  
Westmeadows Greenvale Simms, Estelle Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
Keilor Park Oak Park Simon, Caitlyn Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Pascoe Vale Metro Central - WA Simon, Ieshia Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-26
Keilor Park Burnside Heights Simon, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Simpson, Max Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Sims, Lauren Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Taylors Lakes Keilor Sinclair Lind, Myah Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-12
Taylors Lakes Keilor Sinclair-Lind, Logan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-22
Keilor Keilor Park Singh, Amanprit Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Craigieburn Greenvale Singh, Divjot Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jacana Sinnett, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-01
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Sirp, Alexandros Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Airport West Keilor Park/Airport West Sirp, Theologos Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Skenderis, Trinity Approved 2021-01-24 2021-01-28
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Skenderis, Trinity Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Westmeadows Tullamarine Skidmore, Jack Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Geelong and District Football League Hadfield Skilbeck, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Strathmore AFL Barwon Skinner, Jack Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-16
AFL Canberra Moonee Valley Skivington, Jesse Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-26
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smiley, Brayden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Smillie, Jesse Approved 2020-11-11 2021-04-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Coburg Districts Smith, Braden Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Hadfield AFL Queensland Smith, Brandon Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Daishell Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-10
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Smith, Dean Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Hillside Smith, Jake Pending 2020-11-18  
Maribyrnong Park VCFL Test Association Smith, Jake Pending 2021-03-13  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Jake Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Smith, Jenson Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-26
West Coburg Greenvale Smith, Jett Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Smith, Joshua Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-23
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Louis Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Tullamarine AFL Queensland Smith, Marcus Pending 2021-06-10  
Airport West Perth Football League (WAAFL) Smith, Mikayla Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Smith, Nathanael Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-05
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-04
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-20
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Oak Park Smith, Ryan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-03
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Smithson, Josh Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Adelaide Footy League Maribyrnong Park Smithson, Josh Approved 2021-03-31 2021-05-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Smyth, Tara Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Park Sofos, Evan Pending 2021-06-16  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Sokolov, Steven Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Craigieburn Westmeadows Solak, Tarik Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-06
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Solano, Isabella Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-02
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Solayman, Mayen Cancelled 2021-03-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Soldatos, Ari Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Solis, Patricia Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Solomon, Joshua Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Soonalole, William Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Glenroy Craigieburn Sorleto, Lucas Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Burnside Heights Keilor Spagnuolo, Marco Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-20
Craigieburn Greenvale Spalato, Salvatore Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Spano, Matthew Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Keilor VFL or NAB League Spargo, Leah Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spiers, Daniel Approved 2020-02-24 2021-04-06
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spillane/russo , Rex Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Spillman , Katelyn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-14
Airport West Keilor Spindler, Jai Approved 2021-02-26 2021-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale Spinella, Christopher Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
East Sunbury Rupertswood Spiteri, Cooper Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-24
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spiteri, Justyn Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Rupertswood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Spiteri, Liam Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-04
Rupertswood East Sunbury Spiteri, Liam Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Spiteri, Tylah Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Spooner, Michael Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Sporle, Leigh Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sporle, Leigh Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Spowart, Cheree Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Sprague, Spencer Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Spratt, Connor Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
St Francis Coburg Districts Spriggs, Jacob Approved 2020-06-04 2021-03-22
St Francis Coburg Districts Spriggs, Koorina Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spriggs, Shania Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Starbuck, Cleveland Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Starzer, Amy Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Coburg Staudt, Karl Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-04
Avondale Heights Western Victoria Female Football League Stearman, Tennielle Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Keilor Westmeadows Steel, Maddison Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Keilor Westmeadows Steel, Maddison Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Steinhoff, Heath Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Keilor VFL or NAB League Steinhoff-Pino, Zachary Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-07
Keilor Taylors Lakes Steinhoff-Pino, Zachary Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Hillside Strathmore Stella , Jonathan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Stella, Robert Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-29
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stephens, Jack Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-21
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stephens, Jarrod Denied 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Stephens, Timothy Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Stephens, Timothy Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Stepien , James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-11
Tullamarine Greenvale Sterling, Jack Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Stevens, Arden Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
Burnside Heights VFL or NAB League Stevens, Brodie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Craigieburn Greenvale Stevens, Lucas Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-07
Gisborne Female Football Club Keilor Steward, Nicole Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Stewart, Chris Denied 2020-11-05 2020-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Stewart, Chris Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-17
Moonee Valley West Coburg Stewart, Maxwell Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stoikov, Tyson Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Stojcevski, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Aberfeldie Strathmore Stone, Christian Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stone, Troy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Storer, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Storer, Olivia Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Stores, Ethan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-27
Coburg Districts Burnside Heights Strebs, Cohwen Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-10
Coburg Districts Burnside Heights Strebs, Lincoln Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-10
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stringile, Joseph Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Hadfield Oak Park Strkalj, Nathan Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Stubbs, Daniel Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Hadfield Studd, Jordyn Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Styant-Browne, Otis Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Styles, Maggie Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-03
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Styles, Maggie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Styles, Maggie Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Suafoa, Jaden Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-22
Hillside AFL Masters VIC Country Sullivan, Casey Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-06
Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sullivan, Glenn Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Taylors Lakes Hillside Sullivan, Hannah Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Strathmore Southern Football Netball League Sullivan, James Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-24
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Sullivan, Luke Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-05
Airport West Rupertswood Sultana, Luke Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale Superba, Eric Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-25
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Sutherland, Jye Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Sunbury Lions Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-01-13 2021-01-13
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-30
Sunbury Lions AFLW National Championships Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Sunbury Lions Aberfeldie Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-04-24 2021-05-04
Keilor Park Oak Park Szabo, Renee Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Szala, Luke Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Szuhai-Andrews, Stephanie-Jade Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tabb, Daniel Approved 2021-04-16 2021-06-18
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tabb, Nathan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burnside Heights Tabone, Rubie Ann Pending 2021-04-21  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Coburg Tafilov, Lucas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-17
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taha, Ibrahim Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-05
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taha, Muhammad Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-08
Northern Saints West Coburg Taha, Yunus Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Taiba, Oliver Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Oak Park Loddon Valley Football League Talbot, Caleb Approved 2019-11-05 2021-02-03
Glenroy Oak Park Taleb, Adam Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Glenroy Hadfield Taleb, Adem Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-11
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Adham Denied 2021-02-28 2021-03-08
Glenroy Hadfield Taleb, Adham Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taleb, Ahmed Pending 2021-04-21  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Ahmed Denied 2021-02-26 2021-03-08
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Ahmed Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-18
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Ahmed Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-25
Glenroy Hadfield Taleb, Ahmed Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
Hadfield Glenroy Taleb, Ahmed Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-02
Glenroy Hadfield Taleb, Ahmed Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Glenroy Northern Saints Taleb, Ali Pending 2021-04-10  
Glenroy Northern Saints Taleb, Ali Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Glenroy Northern Saints Taleb, Ayman Pending 2021-03-18  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Taleb, Fadilla Cancelled 2021-04-26  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Taleb, Fadilla Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Taleb, Hussein Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-10
West Coburg Moonee Valley Taleb, Jana Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-10
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taleb, Khaled Pending 2021-04-21  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Taleb, Mahammed Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-12
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taleb, Mahmoud Pending 2021-04-21  
Westmeadows Northern Saints Taleb, Mahmoud Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-15
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taleb, Mahmoud Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Glenroy Hadfield Taleb, Maryam Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Mohammed Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-26
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Mousa Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-29
Glenroy West Coburg Taleb, Mousa Denied 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Noah Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-25
Glenroy Northern Saints Taleb, Sammy Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-03
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Taleb, Taleb Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-22
Hadfield Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tang, Andrew Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Hadfield Pascoe Vale Tang, William Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-18
East Keilor Westmeadows Tannenberg, Dayne Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Westmeadows Murray Football League Tannenberg, Dayne Approved 2021-06-13 2021-06-17
Greenvale Westmeadows Tannoura, Rami Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Westmeadows Northern Saints Tannoura, Rami Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-06
Strathmore Greenvale Tarallo, Leesa Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Tarantello, Jake Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
East Sunbury Rupertswood Taranto, Fletcher Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-05
East Sunbury VFL or NAB League Taranto, Ruby Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-21
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Tarczon , Breanna Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Tarczon, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Coburg Districts Tarela, Daniel Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Taylors Lakes North Gippsland Football Netball League Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Oak Park Hillside Tavo, Metuisela Mua Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-10
Rupertswood Keilor Taylor, Angus Approved 2020-11-05 2020-12-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Taylor, Anthony Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Taylor, Chloe Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-08
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Taylor, Dervla Pending 2021-03-04  
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylor, Dervla Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Lauren Approved 2020-03-13 2021-02-12
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Taylor, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Westmeadows Strathmore Taylor, Patrick Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Taylor, Zac Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Taylor, Zac Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Taylor-Jones, Mason Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Te Brugge, Zander Pending 2020-11-11  
Sunbury Kangaroos Ballarat Football League Te Brugge, Zander Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-16
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ter Haar, Kaitlyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tessari, Kyah Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tetradis, Zachary Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Tetradis, Zachary Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Masters VIC Country Teuma, Chris Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Teuma, Kobe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Theodore, Felicity Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Theodore, George Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-04
Craigieburn VFL or NAB League Thomas, Giacomo Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Strathmore AFLSC Seniors Thomas, Oliver Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Keilor Sunbury Kangaroos Thomas, Shenay Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Thompson, Daniel Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-04
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Thompson, Daniel Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-04
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Lachlan Pending 2021-05-20  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-27 2021-05-20
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thompson, Shaun Approved 2021-03-16 2021-05-12
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Ted Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-02
Airport West Keilor Park Thomson, Jack Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-01
Northern Country Women's League Pascoe Vale Thorneycroft, Ashlee Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorneycroft, Lucas Pending 2021-02-20  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Thorneycroft, Ryan Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-28
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tigani, Xavier Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-04
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Timmins, Kane Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Timpano, Gianni Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Timpano, Izabella Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Tirchett, Blake Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tiricola, Anthony Denied 2021-05-25 2021-05-26
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Tirrizzi, Anthony Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Tirrizzi, Joseph Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-18
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tocci, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-05
Keilor Keilor Park Todaro, Lindsay Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-24
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toey, Ethan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Strathmore Aberfeldie Togias, John Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Toia, Phoenix Approved 2019-05-17 2021-04-14
Craigieburn Glenroy Tomkinson, Melissa Pending 2021-02-15  
Glenroy Northern Saints Tomkinson, Shaun Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Tona, Leonidas Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Toniazzo, Julian Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-24
AFL London Strathmore Toniolo, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Tonkinson, Jacob Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-15
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Tonna, Anthony Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Strathmore South Eastern Womens Toperosa, Clara Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-12
South Eastern Womens Strathmore Toperosa, Clara Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Torcutti, Alysha Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Torr, Noah Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Torr, Sam Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-10
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Torre, Jamie Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Avondale Heights Torre, Jamie Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Hadfield Northern Saints Toutounji, Mazen Pending 2021-04-13  
Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park Townsend-Booth, Liam Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
St Francis Coburg Districts Tranquillo, Valentino Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Glenroy Hillside Trembearth, Joshua Approved 2019-11-04 2021-03-31
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Trifonos, Jamie Approved 2020-06-24 2021-03-09
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tripodi, Rocco Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Jacana Taylors Lakes Troia, Rob Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Troy, Darcy Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Truong, Ayden Approved 2020-11-11 2021-04-15
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Truong, Leon Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-25
Coburg Districts West Coburg Truong, Nathan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Jacana Pascoe Vale Truong, Tristan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Pascoe Vale Maribyrnong Park Truong, Tristan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Hillside VFL or NAB League Tsia, Alex Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Hillside VFL or NAB League Tsia, Alex Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Tsialtas, Athan Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Tsotsovis, Dimitri Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Tucker, Lane Approved 2020-11-04 2020-12-23
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tuncel, Hussey Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-15
Oak Park Coburg Districts Tunnacliffe, Matthew Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Oak Park Roxburgh Park Tunnacliffe, Samuel Pending 2021-04-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Tupou, Tangata (ta) Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Greenvale Airport West Turner, Adam Pending 2021-03-30  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Turner, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gisborne Female Football Club Turton, Ricki-Lee Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Hillside Westmeadows Twentyman, Caetlyn Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tyquin, James Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
East Keilor Pascoe Vale Tzoras, Evangelos Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
AFL North East Border Female Football League Greenvale Ugle, Courtney Approved 2020-02-24 2021-02-07
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Ugle, Courtney Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
AFL Queensland Greenvale Ugle, Courtney Approved 2021-02-01 2021-06-11
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ujcich, Shaun Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-19
Craigieburn Airport West Upoko, Terence Pending 2021-06-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Urquhart, Gavin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Urso, Madisen Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Uysal, Ozgur Pending 2021-06-17  
Burnside Heights Picola and District Football Netball League Vagg, Charles Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Van Taarling, Samuel Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-24
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vance, Kristan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Tullamarine Jacana Vanderpol, Ryan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Moonee Valley Vanroosmalen, Kane Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-21
Coburg Districts Northern Saints Vasilakis, Rakis Denied 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
Coburg Districts Northern Saints Vasilakis, Rakis Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Vasiliadis, William Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Vassallo, Aydin Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Vassallo, Elie Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vassallo, James Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-01
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Vassallo, Michael Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-11
Keilor VFL or NAB League Velardo, Amelia Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Keilor VFL or NAB League Velardo, Amelia Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Keilor AFL Womens Velardo, Amelia Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Velissaris, Jean-Luc Cancelled 2021-02-07  
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-13
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Ben Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-24
Keilor Maribyrnong Park Vella, Luke Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-19
Taylors Lakes Kyabram District Football Netball League Vella, Nicholas Pending 2021-05-22  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Vella, Zac Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Pascoe Vale Moonee Valley Velluto, Stefan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Airport West Westmeadows Verity, Danielle Approved 2021-05-29 2021-05-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Veszpremi, Patrick Denied 2021-02-10 2021-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Veszpremi, Patrick Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-03
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Viani, Corey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Vicario, Leonardo Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Gisborne Female Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vickery, Abbey Approved 2021-01-13 2021-01-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Vickery, Abbey Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Vilinskis, Jessica Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Villani, Alex Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Villani, Joseph Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Keilor Park Keilor Park/Airport West Villani, Nash Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League East Sunbury Violi, Frank Pending 2021-05-23  
Central Murray Football Netball League East Sunbury Violi, Frank Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-05
East Sunbury Central Murray Football Netball League Violi, Frank Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Visvardis, Christian Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Vitalone, Antonio Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Vivian, Jack Approved 2020-11-20 2021-03-31
East Sunbury Taylors Lakes Vonja, Daniella Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Vovos, James Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Tullamarine Craigieburn Vowles, Beau Denied 2021-04-25 2021-04-26
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vu, Anthony Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Vucica, Brandon Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wadwell, Paul Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-20
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wagstaff, Sam Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-13
Tullamarine Traralgon & District Junior Football League Waite, Flynn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wakefield, Declan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-19
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Waldron , Nikki Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Keilor Sunbury Kangaroos Waldron, Kristy Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Walgers, Aidan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Walker, Blake Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Walker, Luke Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
West Coburg Coburg JFC Walker, Sebastien Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-11
Hampden Football Netball League East Sunbury Wall, Jack Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Keilor Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Wallace, Archie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallington , Jyi Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Wallis, Tom Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-23
Craigieburn AFL North Coast Seniors Walls, Dylan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-15
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Walsh, Brandon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-05
Airport West Aberfeldie Walsh, Cooper Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Walsh, Ella Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Moonee Valley Walsh, Tea Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Walter, Nathan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Craigieburn Westmeadows Walters, Deacon Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warburton, Isaak Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ward, Brendan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-06
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ward, Brian Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Tullamarine Westmeadows Warden, Amy Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Tullamarine Strathmore Warden, Austin Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warren, Chantelle Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warsame, Adam Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Moonee Valley AFL Barwon Waters, Patrick Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-21
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Watkins, Jack Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watson, Madison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Watson, Madison Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
West Coburg Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Watt, Harrison Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Watts, Antonio Pending 2021-02-23  
Westmeadows Strathmore Watts, Cooper Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watts, Jye Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Watts, Koby Pending 2021-05-07  
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watts, Koby Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craigieburn Watts, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Watts, Ruby Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Watts, Tyrell Pending 2021-05-07  
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watts, Tyrell Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Wazze, Omar Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Female Football Club Webb, Amelia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Northern Saints West Coburg Webbie, Reuban Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Westmeadows Craigieburn Webster, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weightman, Liam Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Weir, Xavier Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Wellby, Ethan Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Rupertswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Wellington, Leigh Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-12
Roxburgh Park Football Netball East Gippsland Wells, Darcy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Greenvale Northern Country Women's League Wells, Lauren Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Sunbury Lions Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wells, Sienna Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Greenvale Oak Park Welsh, Jessica Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-30
Strathmore South Eastern Womens Wenban, Alana Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Wescombe, Amber Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Saints West, Dempsey Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
MPNFL Moonee Valley West, Riley Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
West Coburg Coburg Districts Weston, Ivy Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-04
Strathmore Burnside Heights Whelan, Denzil Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whelan, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
Oak Park Moonee Valley Whelan, Owen Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Oak Park Moonee Valley Whelan, Owen Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Oak Park Moonee Valley Whelan, Owen Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Whelan, Xavier Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
East Sunbury Rupertswood Wherett, Oscar Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Whicher, Calvin Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos White, Camdyn Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) White, Camdyn Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Strathmore White, Celine Approved 2021-04-26 2021-06-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sunbury Kangaroos White, Mark Approved 2021-05-29 2021-05-31
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) White, Nathan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley White, Tom Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Oak Park Greenvale White, Zachary Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Tullamarine Whitehead, Joel Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-08
Hume Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Whitehead, Matthew Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whiteside, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
East Sunbury AFL Masters VIC Country Whitford, James Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whiting, Joshua Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Craigieburn VFL or NAB League Whitnall, Dane Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jordan Approved 2019-11-11 2021-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Wiemann, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wiggins, Ashley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-05-02
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wilkes, Zac Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Willara, Ravin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
Coburg Districts Millewa Football League Willett, Andrew Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-21
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Willett, Oliver Denied 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Williams, Che-Ella Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
East Sunbury Wimmera Football Netball League Williams, Diquan Denied 2021-05-17 2021-05-23
East Sunbury Wimmera Football Netball League Williams, Diquan Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Oak Park Williams, Dominic Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Williams, Jacob Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Joshua Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Williams, Kasey Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-27
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Kasey Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Sunbury Lions Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Lily Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Roxburgh Park Williams, Matthew Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Max Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Rylan Approved 2020-03-09 2021-03-24
Coburg Districts West Coburg Williams, Saskia Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Williamson, Amanda Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-24
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Willmore, Declan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willmott, Dale Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wilson, Braiden Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Wilson, Breanna Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
Ovens & King Football League Aberfeldie Wilson, Byron Pending 2021-06-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-07
Keilor Park Airport West Wilson, Leesa Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Tullamarine Airport West Wilson, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wilson, Michael Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Wilson, Tannin Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Windridge, Austin Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Glenroy Strathmore Winter, Adam Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Moonee Valley South East Queensland Juniors Winterbottom, Austin Approved 2020-08-20 2020-09-03
South East Queensland Juniors Moonee Valley Winterbottom, Austin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Moonee Valley South East Queensland Juniors Winterbottom, Oliver Approved 2020-08-20 2020-09-03
South East Queensland Juniors Moonee Valley Winterbottom, Oliver Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rupertswood Woerndle, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Wolf, Zakary Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Wood, Alex Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Maribyrnong Park Keilor Park Wood, Dallas Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Airport West Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wood, Samuel Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-22
Tullamarine Airport West Woodhouse , Tyrhys Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Coburg Districts Woodman, Ashley Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Woods, Declan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-21
Craigieburn Oak Park Woods, Jake Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-23
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Woolley, Corey Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Wragg, Natasha Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-30
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Wratten, Joshua Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Wratten, Joshua Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Wright, Corey Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-22
Coburg Districts Heathcote District Football Netball League Wright, Hayden Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Hayden Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wright, Laura Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-12
Keilor VFL or NAB League Wright, Laura Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Wright, Lochie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Wright, Lucas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Wright, Maddison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Hillside VFL or NAB League Wright, Nikita Approved 2021-01-26 2021-01-27
Hillside VFL or NAB League Wright, Nikita Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Keilor VFL or NAB League Wright, Sarah Denied 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
Keilor VFL or NAB League Wright, Sarah Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Keilor Hillside Wunhym, Zak Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-25
Gisborne Female Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyllie Masina, Emma Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Craigieburn Greenvale Wynne, Austin Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Xerri, Jake Pending 2021-03-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Xerri, Luke Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-08
Westmeadows Greenvale Yacoub, Noah Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Yacoub, Xavier Cancelled 2021-03-01 2021-03-05
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Yacoub, Xavier Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Yamak, Salim Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Yamak, Zain Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Yankovski , vlad Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-18
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yas, Allan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2021-01-27 2021-02-03
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-02-04
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Pascoe Vale AFLW National Championships Yassir, Emelia Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Airport West Coburg Districts Yates, Alexander Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Airport West Coburg Districts Yates, Isaac Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
West Coburg Moonee Valley Yehia , Zain Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-21
West Coburg Northern Saints Yehia, Khodr Pending 2021-04-07  
West Coburg Northern Saints Yehia, Khodr Denied 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
West Coburg Moonee Valley Yehia, Mohamad Pending 2021-05-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Yelland, Brianna Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-22
Strathmore South Eastern Womens Yelland, Brianna Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Greenvale Tullamarine Yilmaz, Taylan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Youkhanis, Andrew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Wimmera Football Netball League Young, Clinton Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Young, Isabel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Glenroy Young, Jake Approved 2020-11-27 2020-11-29
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Young, Lauren Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Young, Reed Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young, Reed Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
AFL Cairns Greenvale Young, Tyson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-17
South Eastern Womens Keilor Zahra, Marthese Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zahra, Mason Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Keilor Airport West Zahra, Spencer Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-18
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Zahraman, Ahmed Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-06
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Zahraman, Ibrahim Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-09
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Zakhour, Joshua Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-20
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Zakkour, Jessica Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-28
West Coburg Northern Saints Zakkour, Joseph Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-22
Burnside Heights Hillside Zammit, Antonio-Carlos Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Zammit, Matthew Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Zampatti, Lauren Denied 2021-06-16 2021-06-17
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zanti, Anthony Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Northern Saints West Coburg Zayat, Adam Pending 2021-03-16  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Zayat, Laila Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Zeidan, Jay Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
Airport West Rupertswood Zerafa, Jye Pending 2021-03-10  
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Zerafa, Jye Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Zerafa, Kobe Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Burnside Heights Maribyrnong Park Zervopoulos, Payten Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Zikos, Eve Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-08
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Zikos, Krista Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rupertswood Zimpel, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Oak Park Zinonos, Alexander Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Ziogas, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Ziogas, Helen Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zogheib, Sammy Denied 2021-05-11 2021-05-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zogheib, Sammy Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-23
Westmeadows Greenvale Zogopoulos, Isabella Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Tullamarine Greenvale Zriek, Stefan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10