CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
LATROBE KORUMBURRA Abbott, Charli Automatic 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Abdo, Muhammad Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
BULLEEN ALTONA Abdo, Nathan Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
MELBOURNE BOYS NUNAWADING Abdulhameed, Ali Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
BULLEEN NUNAWADING Adama, Acelin Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
MELBOURNE BOYS BULLEEN Adams, Jordan Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
KEILOR CRAIGIEBURN Aden, Isak Automatic 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
KEILOR CRAIGIEBURN Aden, Omar Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Adi Karam, Anthony Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WESTGATE KEILOR Adut, Majier Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
CASEY CHELSEA Afedzie, Noah Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
KEYSBOROUGH FRANKSTON Agesa, Ezekiel Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
DIAMOND VALLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Aguila, Juan Pablo Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
BULLEEN HAWTHORN Ah Tong, Xavier Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Airey, Isla Automatic 2019-10-04 2019-10-11
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Akengbowa, Osaevbie Kevin Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
KNOX KEYSBOROUGH Alexander, Nicholas Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
MELBOURNE BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Alfirenko, Michael Automatic 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
WERRIBEE ALTONA Ali, Admira Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
WERRIBEE ALTONA Ali, Anam Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
WERRIBEE ALTONA Ali, Ayan Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Allan, Emily Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Allan, Kynan Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
ELTHAM HUMEVALE Allen, Caden Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
ELTHAM HUMEVALE Allen, Jay Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
NUNAWADING SANDRINGHAM Allen, Lola Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
MCKINNON CASEY Alvarez, Chad Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Aminov, Michael Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
DANDENONG CASEY Anderson, Byron (bj) Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
CAMBERWELL DONCASTER Anderson, Robert Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Andrews, Charlotte Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
HAWTHORN BigV (Melbourne) Annetta, Amber Pending 2020-03-10  
MCKINNON DANDENONG Armour, Jessica Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
LATROBE PAKENHAM Arnason, Tahlia Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
WALLAN WHITTLESEA Arnold, Sophie Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
WHITTLESEA BROADMEADOWS Arnold, Sophie Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Asi, Justin Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Aslanis, Matthew Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
HAWTHORN IVANHOE DAREBIN Atkinson, Georgia Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
ELTHAM DIAMOND VALLEY Attard, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-22 2019-10-28
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Attard, Zac Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
DANDENONG SURFCOAST Avery, Bodhi Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
DANDENONG GEELONG UNITED Avery, Charlie Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Bacon, Mitchell Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Baird, Jono Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
PAKENHAM LATROBE Baker, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Balnionis, Nikolas Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
WHITTLESEA KEILOR Bandilovski, Toni Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
CASEY WESTERN PORT Barnard, Kyle Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
SHERBROOKE KNOX Barnes, Kai Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Barnetson, Sophie Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
MELBOURNE GIRLS BALLARAT Barnett-Tonna, Jessica Automatic 2019-09-25 2019-09-30
MELBOURNE GIRLS BALLARAT Barnett-Tonna, Ruby Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
HAWTHORN MCKINNON Barton, Billy Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
SALE LATROBE Beale, Alexandra Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
MELBOURNE GIRLS WAVERLEY Becker, Giselle Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
WALLAN SUNBURY Beecroft, Christian Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
WALLAN SUNBURY Beecroft, Connor Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
COBURG COLLINGWOOD Bejatovic, Jordan Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
COBURG HAWTHORN Bejatovic, Luca Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Bell, Grace Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
ELTHAM CRAIGIEBURN Bellam, Jamie Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
WESTGATE BROADMEADOWS Bellesini, Darcy Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
CASEY KNOX Bendix, Tarali Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
ALTONA WESTGATE Bennett, Damon Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Benzon Tuke, Orlando Thomas Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Bernard, Chloe Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Bertram, Isabelle Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
WANGARATTA WALLAN Best, Tyler Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
BROADMEADOWS BULLEEN Betham, Peyton Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Bielovich, Sarah Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
WERRIBEE ALTONA Billman, Jessica Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Birrell, Harry Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
COLLINGWOOD MELBOURNE BOYS Birtles, John Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Blackman, Lachlan Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Bladeni, Andrew Automatic 2020-01-30 2020-02-06
WAVERLEY CHELSEA Blakeley, Brianna Automatic 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
BACCHUS MARSH SUNBURY Blandthorn, Riley Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-16
HAWTHORN MELBOURNE BOYS Bloore, James Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
MELBOURNE BOYS KEYSBOROUGH Bloore, James Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
CASEY MORNINGTON Bocskor, Oliver Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Boothroyd, Joe Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
KEILOR MELTON Bourke, Hudson Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
DONCASTER BULLEEN Bowen, Riley Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Bower, Sam Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
MELBOURNE BOYS CHELSEA Boxall, James Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
BLACKBURN IVANHOE DAREBIN Bradley, Matthew Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Bradtke, Jensen Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
KEILOR MELBOURNE BOYS Bragagnolo, Ayden Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MELBOURNE BOYS WESTGATE Bray, Nicholas Automatic 2019-12-11 2019-12-17
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Brennan, Adam Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
BLACKBURN DONCASTER Brennan, Daniel Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Brierty, William Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
PAKENHAM MCKINNON Briet, Annabel Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Briet, Shay Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
ALTONA WERRIBEE Briffa, Dylan Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
PAKENHAM WESTERN PORT Briggs, Ryan Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
BROADMEADOWS WALLAN Britt, Ned Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Brivik, Jason Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
ELTHAM HAWTHORN Brogan, Che Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Brophy, Alana Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE GIRLS Brown, Charlotte Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Brown, Elliott Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
HAWTHORN MELBOURNE BOYS Brown, Ethan Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Brown, Harrison Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
BLACKBURN CRAIGIEBURN Brown, Rafter Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
CASEY SHERBROOKE Browne, Riley Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Buckle, Joseph Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Bull, Milly Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Bulte, Coen Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
DONCASTER BLACKBURN Burmas, Nicholas Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
HAWTHORN CAMBERWELL Burrett, Noah Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Burton, Evalyn Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
KNOX SHERBROOKE Burton, Teagan Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Butcher-Vella, Luca Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
MELBOURNE BOYS MELTON Butler, Kurt Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-15
MELBOURNE BOYS MELTON Butler, Kurt Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Bycroft, Nathan Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KEYSBOROUGH PAKENHAM Byrne, Anthony Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
KNOX WHITTLESEA Cabric, Anita Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
DANDENONG BLACKBURN Cairns, Zachary Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
COLLINGWOOD HAWTHORN Calcagno, Dante Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
COLLINGWOOD BULLEEN Callaghan, Liam Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
KEILOR WESTGATE Calleja, James Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
BLACKBURN NUNAWADING Calverley-Downing, Troy Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
FRANKSTON MORNINGTON Cameron, Rebecca Automatic 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
KORUMBURRA DANDENONG Campbell, Elloise Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DANDENONG CASEY Campbell, Elloise Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
CHELSEA MORNINGTON Campbell, Sophie Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
HAWTHORN BLACKBURN Cannard, Emma Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
DIAMOND VALLEY CRAIGIEBURN Capomolla, Sebastian Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Capon, Samantha Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
MCKINNON BULLEEN Carmody, Lily Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Carrafa, Ryan Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
WAVERLEY PORT PHILLIP Casse, Josh Automatic 2020-01-28 2020-02-04
WARRANDYTE KNOX Cawley, Fletcher Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
DANDENONG CASEY Celis, Jose Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
WESTGATE MELBOURNE GIRLS Chalk, Chelsea Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CASEY PAKENHAM Challis, Lachlan Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Cham, Simon Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
KNOX SHERBROOKE Chan, Carter Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
KNOX RINGWOOD Chan, Iverson Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CAMBERWELL ELTHAM Chan-Clayton, Jasmine Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Chandler, Hannah Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
SHERBROOKE KNOX Chapman, Cooper Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
PAKENHAM NUNAWADING Charles, Indianna Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WESTGATE WERRIBEE Charleston, Tadhg Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Chase, Cody Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Chase, Jonty Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
BULLEEN HAWTHORN Cheesman, Kendra Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
BULLEEN HAWTHORN Cheesman, Ryder Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Chiarelli, Francesco Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
HAWTHORN COLLINGWOOD Chilvers, George Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
MORNINGTON DANDENONG Chimyong, Tullan Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MELBOURNE BOYS MELTON Chipouwoup, Agoi Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Chisholm, Saxon Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Chitkara, Rahul Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
WESTERN PORT CASEY Chong, Liam Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Christie, Emily Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
KNOX WAVERLEY Chung, Justin Automatic 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
WAVERLEY SANDRINGHAM Chuol, Mamuch Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
DIAMOND VALLEY DONCASTER Cipic, Adam Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
MCKINNON FRANKSTON Clarke, Cameron Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
DIAMOND VALLEY WARRANDYTE Clarke, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
MELTON WERRIBEE Clarke, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Clarke, Ronan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
LATROBE KORUMBURRA Cocksedge, Isabella Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
CASEY LATROBE Cocksedge, Lara Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Coffey, Meg Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
ALTONA WESTGATE Coghlan, Kai Automatic 2020-01-16 2020-01-23
BULLEEN SUNBURY Collings, Kiralee Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
NUNAWADING KILSYTH Collins, Chloe Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Collins-Hempseed, Harrison Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
ELTHAM CRAIGIEBURN Conboy, Hayley Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Connolly, Aleks Automatic 2019-10-02 2019-10-09
ELTHAM BULLEEN Constable, Chelsea Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Constance, Declan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WHITTLESEA ELTHAM Contarin, Liam Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN Cook, Ben Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Cook, Mitchell Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Cordova, Aaliyah Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
BLACKBURN NUNAWADING Cormick, Troy Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Corrigan, Ben Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
KEILOR ALTONA Cottrell, Ben Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Coughlin, Luis Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-10-31
ELTHAM BULLEEN Cowley, Brianna Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Cox, Sahra Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
CASEY PAKENHAM Crabtree, Matthew Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Craven, Makayla Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Cree, Darcy Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
WESTGATE ALTONA Crees, Gian Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Cretney, Hamish Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
CASEY PAKENHAM Crockford, Caitlyn Automatic 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Croker, Lily Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WARRANDYTE BLACKBURN Crosby, Tamara Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Crotty, Kaylah Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Crotty, Lachlan Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
NUNAWADING KILSYTH Crowl, Coby Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
NUNAWADING KILSYTH Crowl, Tara Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DIAMOND VALLEY IVANHOE DAREBIN Culverhouse, Ashley Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
DIAMOND VALLEY IVANHOE DAREBIN Culverhouse, Tayla Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
KNOX SHERBROOKE Cummings, Blake Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Cupidon, Denzel Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Currey, Jack Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DANDENONG KNOX Cursio, Declan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM Cuthbert, Emma Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Cuthbert, Thomas Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
KORUMBURRA LATROBE D'Angelo, Christian Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON D'Angri, Sophia Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY D'Souza, Christopher Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS D'Souza, Eli Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WHITTLESEA ELTHAM D'Souza, Jordan Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
CASEY DANDENONG D'Sylva, Shanice Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Da Silva, Molly Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
COLLINGWOOD HAWTHORN Da Silva, Stephanie Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Dali, Joseph Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
WHITTLESEA COLLINGWOOD Daly, Caitlin Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Damiano, Emma Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Danaher, Liam Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
BROADMEADOWS IVANHOE DAREBIN Dart, Oliver Automatic 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
FRANKSTON CASEY Davey, Orion Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
PAKENHAM WAVERLEY Davidson, Aaron Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
WESTERN PORT HAWTHORN Davies, Nelson Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Davies, Riley Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CRAIGIEBURN WHITTLESEA Davis, Britney Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WHITTLESEA COLLINGWOOD Davis, Britney Automatic 2020-01-17 2020-01-24
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Davis, Cori Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Davis, Lily Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN De Amato, Max Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
PAKENHAM DANDENONG De Boer, Holly Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Dean, Isabella Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
MELBOURNE BOYS NUNAWADING Deayton, Anthony Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Deayton, Isaac Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM Del Brocco, Jessica Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
GEELONG UNITED BALLARAT Delima, Zahlia Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Dell'Orso, Sophie Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
LATROBE PAKENHAM Demczuk, Rohan Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
HAMPTON PARK DANDENONG Deng, Meyan Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
PORT PHILLIP PAKENHAM Denis, Brandon Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
BACCHUS MARSH WERRIBEE Densley, Ava Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
COLLINGWOOD HAWTHORN Deutsch, Lucia Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Diamente, Jessica Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Diamond, Sebastian Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
WHITTLESEA KEILOR Diaz, Damien Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
WARRANDYTE ELTHAM Dickson, Sarah Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
SALE LATROBE Dimarco, Tayli Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-24
WHITTLESEA NUNAWADING Dimkopoulos, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
MELBOURNE BOYS NUNAWADING Dimopoulos, Luke Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
CASEY PAKENHAM Dokanavic, Filip Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-22
KEILOR CRAIGIEBURN Domitrovic, Emma Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Donald, Sarah Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
KNOX BULLEEN Donnelly, Noah Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Donner, Jasmin Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
BACCHUS MARSH BALLARAT Doughney, Hayley Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Douglas, Nayt Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Dowd, Nathan Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Dowel, Georgie Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
CAMBERWELL SHERBROOKE Doyle, Fionn Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Drinkwater, Ryan Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
CASEY DANDENONG Duac, Goy Automatic 2019-12-03 2019-12-10
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Dumonic, Jay Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
ELTHAM NUNAWADING Dymalovski, Rebecca Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Eckholdt, Samuel Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
BULLEEN ELTHAM Edwards, James Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Edwards, Jared Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Edwards-Mensah, Samuel Automatic 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
BENDIGO SUNBURY Eeles, April Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-23
CASEY DANDENONG Efunkanbi, John Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Elford, Lachlan Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
BULLEEN ELTHAM Ellery, Ben Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
MELBOURNE GIRLS ALTONA Elliott, Laura Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
CASEY DANDENONG Ellis, Jack Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
KEILOR WESTGATE Ellis, Sian Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
BROADMEADOWS BULLEEN Ene, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
WHITTLESEA COBURG Etuale, Jacob Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
WAVERLEY CAMBERWELL Evans, Lacey Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
CASEY WAVERLEY Eyabo, Latio Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Eyers, Fraser Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Fakhri, Luke Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Farrow, Kye Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
HAWTHORN DIAMOND VALLEY Faye, Bassirou Automatic 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
BROADMEADOWS WALLAN Fellows, Markus Automatic 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
BULLEEN WARRANDYTE Fennell, James Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Fernandez, Christian Automatic 2019-10-02 2019-10-09
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Ferrier, James Automatic 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
MELTON BALLARAT Ferris, Keyan Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
WERRIBEE PORT PHILLIP Filipovic, Daniel Automatic 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Filliponi Haines, Charli Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Firth, Kory Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Firth, Lily Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Fitzgerald, Matilda Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Fitzgerald, Yasmin Automatic 2019-10-04 2019-10-11
BACCHUS MARSH BALLARAT Flanagan, Jack Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Fletcher, Callum Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Florey, Joel Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
SUNBURY BENDIGO Fofana, Isaac Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Ford, Charli-Jordan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DANDENONG SOUTHERN PENINSULA Ford, Paige Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
KEILOR WESTGATE Forde, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
ALTONA WESTGATE Foreman, Jarrod Automatic 2019-12-11 2019-12-17
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE BOYS Francis, Callum Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Fraser-Peckham, Rory Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Free, Lachlan Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
BACCHUS MARSH BALLARAT Freeman, Jaksen Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
HAWTHORN COLLINGWOOD Frew, Alejandra Automatic 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
MELBOURNE BOYS MELTON Fuimaono, Issac Automatic 2020-01-30 2020-02-06
BROADMEADOWS MELBOURNE BOYS Gak, Milan Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Galbally, Julian Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
GEELONG UNITED KEILOR Gandolfo, Oscar Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
BULLEEN HAWTHORN Gangi, Anabelle Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Garner, Olivia Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM Gaskett, Ava Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Geary, Abby Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
MCKINNON KEYSBOROUGH Gelso, Sebastian Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
CRAIGIEBURN WHITTLESEA George, Siena Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN George, Siena Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
KEYSBOROUGH BLACKBURN George, Taylah Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Giannone, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Gibson, Stuart Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Gibson, Tyla Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Gilbert, Heath Automatic 2019-10-02 2019-10-09
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Gilbert, Luke Automatic 2019-10-02 2019-10-09
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH Gilchrist, Jamie Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-23
BLACKBURN HAWTHORN Gill, Cooper Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
BROADMEADOWS DIAMOND VALLEY Gillard, Chelsea Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
ALTONA COLLINGWOOD Gilmore, Tra-Mi Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
KEILOR MELBOURNE BOYS Ginger, Thomas Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
BROADMEADOWS WALLAN Giompapa , Dion Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
MCKINNON DANDENONG Goldab, Gabrielle Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Goldberg, Leonardo Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Goldberg, Nathan Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Goodinson, Jarrod Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Goodman, Lauren Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Goodwin, Ethan Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Goodwin, Ethan Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
RINGWOOD KNOX Gopalaratnam, Nathania Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Gordan, Daniel Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
DANDENONG HAWTHORN Gore, Ford Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Graco, Jacob Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
WAVERLEY SHERBROOKE Granger, Katie Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON Grant, Amber Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
CASEY PAKENHAM Grant, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
WERRIBEE MELBOURNE BOYS Grant, Te Ramaroa Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
DIAMOND VALLEY KILSYTH Granville, Charlie Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Green, Caitlyn Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Green, Erin Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
KNOX RINGWOOD Green, Grace Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MELBOURNE BOYS WESTGATE Greenshields, James Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
MELBOURNE BOYS WESTGATE Greenshields, Oliver Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
SUNBURY KEILOR Grieve, Georgia Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Griffin, Billy Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Griffiths, Ashleigh Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-06
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Grollo, Jazmine Automatic 2019-11-26 2019-12-03
IVANHOE DAREBIN BULLEEN Grollo, Louis Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
DIAMOND VALLEY WALLAN Grubisic, Chelsea Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
WARRANDYTE HAWTHORN Grybas, Liam Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
KEILOR MELTON Guida, Nicholas Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
WAVERLEY SHERBROOKE Gunther, Chelsea Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
WAVERLEY SHERBROOKE Gunther, Samantha Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
MELBOURNE BOYS COLLINGWOOD Haibeh, Mubaarik Automatic 2019-10-04 2019-10-11
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Hall, Phoenix Automatic 2019-10-01 2019-10-07
COBURG IVANHOE DAREBIN Hallebone, Toby Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Hamilton, Bailey Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM Hamilton, Benjamin Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
BLACKBURN NUNAWADING Hamilton, Josh Automatic 2020-01-21 2020-01-28
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Hamilton, Josh Automatic 2020-01-21 2020-01-28
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Hamilton, Josh Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
MELTON WERRIBEE Handy, Dallas Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
KILSYTH KNOX Hansen, Jacob Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
KILSYTH KNOX Hansen, Mitchell Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE GIRLS BROADMEADOWS Harder, Harmony Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-23
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Harding, Nathan Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
KNOX RINGWOOD Hare, Monique Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WALLAN KEILOR Harrison, Campbell Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
KNOX MELBOURNE GIRLS Harvey, Charlotte Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
RINGWOOD CASEY Haslam, Ella Automatic 2019-10-04 2019-10-11
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Hatchuel, Adam Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
DANDENONG WAVERLEY Hay, Charlotte Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DIAMOND VALLEY IVANHOE DAREBIN Hayat, Romina Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
CAMBERWELL RINGWOOD Haydon, Lauren Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
SUNBURY COBURG Hayes, Mackenzie Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Hayne, Fred Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
WERRIBEE BACCHUS MARSH Hehir-Askew, Finn Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
CHELSEA DANDENONG Heintz, Astrid Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
GEELONG UNITED WERRIBEE Henkel, Thomas Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
CAMBERWELL MORNINGTON Henshall, Annabel Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
MELBOURNE GIRLS DANDENONG Hermus, Hayley Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Hewitt, Lachie Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
DANDENONG DIAMOND VALLEY Heywood, Joshua Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Hickey, Oscar Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
MELBOURNE GIRLS HAWTHORN Hickey, Sophia Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
SHERBROOKE WESTERN PORT Higginbotham, Amber Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CASEY FRANKSTON Higginbotham, Jade Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
BACCHUS MARSH WERRIBEE Higgins, Jack Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
FRANKSTON KEYSBOROUGH Higgins, Zara Automatic 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Hilford, Felicity Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
DONCASTER BLACKBURN Hills, Sienna Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Hitchiner, Geordan Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Hobson, Amelia Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
BULLEEN COBURG Hogan, Corey Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Hogeboom, Nathan Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Hollands, Rueben Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
COBURG HAWTHORN Holloway, Benjamin Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
FRANKSTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Hopkins, Benjamin Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Horvat, Chelsea Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Howard, Harley Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Howard, Lucy Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Howell, Madison Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
CASEY WESTERN PORT Howlett, Blake Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
HAWTHORN COLLINGWOOD Hoyle, Mia Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Hudson, Teagan Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
KNOX SHERBROOKE Hume, Kyle Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Humphrey, Asher Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
ALTONA WESTGATE Huntington, Liam Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Hyndman, Olivia Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Ianchello, Justin Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DANDENONG CASEY Impey, Jackson Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
MELTON BALLARAT Impey, Lilly Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
DANDENONG KNOX Ingham, James Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Ismailoski, Khani Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Iyer, Sean Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
CASEY WESTERN PORT Jackson, Riley Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Jakovlev, Luka Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Jakubzik, Tegan Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON James, Aidan Automatic 2020-01-28 2020-02-04
BROADMEADOWS COBURG James, Duncan Automatic 2019-11-28 2019-12-05
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON James, Ethan Automatic 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
ALTONA WESTGATE James-Millar, Tyrone Automatic 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
WERRIBEE PORT PHILLIP Jani, Om Automatic 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Jaski, Simon Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Jayasuriya, Abbigael Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
BLACKBURN IVANHOE DAREBIN Jeffery, Mitchell Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
NUNAWADING MCKINNON Johns, Freya Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
PAKENHAM CASEY Johns, Lachlan Automatic 2019-11-27 2019-12-04
FRANKSTON KEYSBOROUGH Johnson, Heath Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
KEYSBOROUGH SANDRINGHAM Johnson, Zoe Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
GEELONG UNITED SURFCOAST Jones, Hetty Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
PORT PHILLIP COBURG Jones, Jade Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
NUNAWADING SHERBROOKE Jones, Joshua Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
GEELONG UNITED SURFCOAST Jones, Lylah Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
KEILOR WESTGATE Jones, Pheonix Automatic 2019-11-27 2019-12-04
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Joyner, Hayley Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
CRAIGIEBURN HUMEVALE Justice, Blake Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Kagan, Liad Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
KNOX RINGWOOD Kalatuwawa, Nevan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
MELBOURNE GIRLS KEILOR Kalolo, Sharhys Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
PORT PHILLIP WAVERLEY Kamener, Araso Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Kapakoulakis, Oscar Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
ALTONA BROADMEADOWS Karagiannis, Alexandra Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
BACCHUS MARSH KEILOR Karajcic, Eva Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON Keating, Oscar Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Keighran, Mackenzie Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WALLAN NUNAWADING Kekez, Sara Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Kellock, Jasmine Automatic 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Kellock, Mia Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WERRIBEE PORT PHILLIP Kempton, Adam Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
WERRIBEE PORT PHILLIP Kempton, Jason Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Kent, Sam Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Keogh, Declan Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Kerr, Angus Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON Kerr, Braithyn Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Kerr, Roisin Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
WHITTLESEA COBURG Kershaw-Richards, Dustin Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
IVANHOE DAREBIN BLACKBURN Kerwood, Hollie Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Khan, Aidah Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Khan, Nathaniel Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Kilpatrick, Lachlan Automatic 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
HAWTHORN BLACKBURN Kim, Katherine Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-24
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Kingston, Shanelle Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Klingberg, Ryan Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Klos, Jacob Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Klose, Holly Automatic 2020-01-29 2020-02-05
WHITTLESEA KEILOR Knezevic, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Knight, Hunter Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
WANGARATTA MELBOURNE BOYS Konig, Dylan Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Kopec-Teague, Oscar Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
PAKENHAM CASEY Kouris, William Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE BOYS BROADMEADOWS Koutoufides, Jamie Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
DANDENONG KILSYTH Kozlowski, Sebastian Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
KNOX SHERBROOKE Krasnadamskis, Nikita Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
GEELONG UNITED MELBOURNE GIRLS Kratochvil, Grace Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
GEELONG UNITED MELBOURNE GIRLS Kratochvil, Magdalene Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Krcevinac, Zane Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
MCKINNON KEYSBOROUGH Krivaci, Eliza Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Krivonos, Marcel Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Kujovic, Anica Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Kujovic, Danijela Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MELBOURNE GIRLS HAWTHORN Kurkowski, Amy Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
HAWTHORN MCKINNON Kusnandar, Freya Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
SHERBROOKE NUNAWADING Lacsni, Natasha Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
COBURG WESTGATE Laifai, Jaspreet Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
MELTON BALLARAT Lane, Leivi Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Lang, Jamie Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Lanting, Jack Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
WHITTLESEA COLLINGWOOD Larchin, Shakir Automatic 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Latif, Awnonna Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
  MCKINNON Laurenson, Teagan Automatic 2020-01-28 2020-02-04
HAMPTON PARK CASEY Lawlor, Caleb Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Lea, Jack Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
ALTONA BROADMEADOWS Leach, Alyx Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
KEILOR COBURG Leahy, Claire Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
KEYSBOROUGH RINGWOOD Leaman, Dylan Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
DANDENONG CASEY Leclerc, Ashlee Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
GEELONG UNITED ALTONA Leech, Bryce Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DANDENONG WAVERLEY Leek, Mal Automatic 2019-11-16 2019-12-11
WALLAN HUMEVALE Leighton, Rhylee Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
CRAIGIEBURN WALLAN Lennox, Kasey Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
BACCHUS MARSH BALLARAT Lewis, Tameeka Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
NUNAWADING BULLEEN Lim, Alson Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
KNOX DANDENONG Limanto, Caleb Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KNOX DANDENONG Limanto, Grace Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
HAWTHORN BLACKBURN Lin, Isaac Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Lindeman, Kyle Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
CASEY DANDENONG Linnell, Eloise Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Little, Josh Automatic 2019-10-04 2019-10-11
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Little, Josh Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Logan, Luke Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Loprese, Delanni Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
ALTONA WESTGATE Low, Jaeden Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Lucas Gunn, Hayden Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
SOUTHERN PENINSULA CASEY Luckhurst-Martin, Alizabeth Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
CASEY DANDENONG Ludlow, Matt Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Ly-Velasquez, Phoenix Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
KEILOR MELBOURNE BOYS Lyberis, Nicholas Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN Lyons, Sienna Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KORUMBURRA LATROBE Mabilia, Brodie Automatic 2019-10-01 2019-10-08
WESTGATE COBURG Machok, Emmanuel Automatic 2019-10-02 2019-10-09
CASEY PAKENHAM Macnamara, Luci Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Maddaford, Lauryn Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
BULLEEN IVANHOE DAREBIN Makarounis, Connor Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Makiri, Ezra Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
FRANKSTON PORT PHILLIP Makuei, Deng Automatic 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
GEELONG UNITED SURFCOAST Malone, Maya Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Mangan, Samantha Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
WARRANDYTE SHERBROOKE Manson, James Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
CASEY PAKENHAM Mark, Lauchlan Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
CASEY FRANKSTON Marsh, Bella Automatic 2019-11-27 2019-12-04
NUNAWADING SANDRINGHAM Marsh, Cleo Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
MORNINGTON DANDENONG Marsters, Nate Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Martino, Sofia Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Masci, Noah Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Mason, Jade Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Mastropaolo, Katia Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Matautia, Derhyse Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
CASEY PAKENHAM Matenga-Hongara, Riley Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
HAMPTON PARK PAKENHAM Matiok, Arop Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Maynard, Ella Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
NUNAWADING BULLEEN Mayson, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DONCASTER BULLEEN Mccallum, Morris Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
BLACKBURN ELTHAM Mccann, Josh Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
CAMBERWELL GEELONG UNITED Mccarthy, Millicent Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
BLACKBURN GEELONG UNITED Mccarthy, Thomas Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Mccombe, James Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Mccormack, Jade Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
DONCASTER ELTHAM Mccormack, Jye Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
WERRIBEE SUNBURY Mcfawn, Dalvin Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
MELBOURNE BOYS ALTONA Mcghie, Jermaine Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
BLACKBURN IVANHOE DAREBIN Mcginty, Vikram Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Mcgrath, Tadgh Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
BULLEEN MORNINGTON Mckay, Max Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN Mckechnie, Sierra Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
WESTERN PORT PAKENHAM Mckenzie, Cameron Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Mckenzie, Daniel Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Mckenzie, Nathan Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
CHELSEA GEELONG UNITED Mckillop, Angus Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE BOYS Mclaughlin, James Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
WESTERN PORT CHELSEA Mclean, Decclan Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Mcnamara, Ches Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
PAKENHAM WAVERLEY Mcniff, Callum Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Mcrae, Jason Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Meddings, Alyssa Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-21
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Medler, Hudson Automatic 2020-01-29 2020-02-05
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Melsen, Hayden Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
WERRIBEE BACCHUS MARSH Mendoza, Madisyn Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
MELBOURNE GIRLS HAWTHORN Merry, Alexandra Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
KNOX PORT PHILLIP Meunier, Tyrese Automatic 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
DIAMOND VALLEY HUMEVALE Meyer, Koby Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
ELTHAM DIAMOND VALLEY Meyers, Nicholas Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Middleton, Jack Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Mikic, Lily Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
IVANHOE DAREBIN HAWTHORN Milano, Lachlan Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
ALTONA WESTGATE Milhe, Julian Automatic 2019-12-11 2019-12-17
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Mills, Logan Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Milne, Marli Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Milnes, Reid Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-23
MELBOURNE BOYS NUNAWADING Mitchell, Angus Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
WESTGATE ALTONA Mitchell, Gemma Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
SANDRINGHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Mitchell, James Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
DANDENONG KNOX Moli, Jyelin Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Mollet, Eliza Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Montgomery, Ewan Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
HAWTHORN BLACKBURN Moon, Martyn Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Moraes, Christian Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Moran, Race Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
KNOX DANDENONG Moresi, Sarah Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
BACCHUS MARSH BALLARAT Morin, Emmie Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
BACCHUS MARSH BALLARAT Morin, Oliver Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
FRANKSTON MORNINGTON Morley, Leo Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Morrison, Merryn Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Motta, Cruz Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DIAMOND VALLEY CRAIGIEBURN Moutsias, Jacob Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
GEELONG UNITED BALLARAT Moysey, Olivia Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
GEELONG UNITED BALLARAT Moysey, Sarah Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Mrakov, Ethan Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Mudavanhu, Tafadzwa Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-23
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Munns, William Automatic 2019-10-02 2019-10-09
WANGARATTA KEILOR Munro, Jordan Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
ELTHAM IVANHOE DAREBIN Munro, Stella Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
CASEY PAKENHAM Mur, Cameron Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
KORUMBURRA NUNAWADING Murdoch, Angus Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
KORUMBURRA NUNAWADING Murdoch, Taj Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
BROADMEADOWS ELTHAM Murphy, Connor Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Murphy, Sharmika Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Murray, Nixon Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
CASEY PAKENHAM Musat, Chris Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Naffine, Abigail Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Naffine, Amelie Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
BULLEEN HAWTHORN Nagel, Tyson Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Nagle, Max Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
MELBOURNE BOYS BLACKBURN Nathan, Yannik Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
BULLEEN MELBOURNE BOYS Nathanielsz, Kealan Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
WAVERLEY PORT PHILLIP Ndebele, Thamu Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
KNOX KILSYTH Nealy, Jesse Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
KILSYTH CHELSEA Neligan, Felicity Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Nelson, Angus Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KNOX KEYSBOROUGH Nerlich, Luke Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
MCKINNON KEYSBOROUGH Newfield, Josh Automatic 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Newman, Joel Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
PORT PHILLIP WESTGATE Newton-Brown, Ferris Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Ngaau, Toiah Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
MELBOURNE BOYS CAMBERWELL Nguyen, Justin Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-10-31
DANDENONG SHERBROOKE Nichol, Eleanor Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
COBURG DONCASTER Nicolo, Jordan Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Nienkel, Nienkel Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
SUNBURY COBURG Noonan, Charlotte Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
HAWTHORN COLLINGWOOD Noonan, Ruby Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
MELBOURNE BOYS COBURG Norling, Joshua Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
SUNBURY MELTON Norrish, James Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
SUNBURY MELTON Norrish, Sarah Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
MORNINGTON BALLARAT Novotny, Mikaela Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
HAWTHORN DIAMOND VALLEY Nunn, Brody Automatic 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
CHELSEA MCKINNON O'Brien, Katrina Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
SHERBROOKE KNOX O'Connor, Joshua Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
MELBOURNE GIRLS HAWTHORN O'Dwyer, Kayleigh Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
COBURG IVANHOE DAREBIN O'Farrell, Finn Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
KEYSBOROUGH PAKENHAM O'Neill, Kiana Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
FRANKSTON CASEY O'Rourke, Riley Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Obani, Chinwendu Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
PAKENHAM CASEY Ochaya, Justin Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Ogten, Eve Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
ALTONA MELBOURNE BOYS Orr, Harry Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
NUNAWADING KNOX Ortolan, Georgia Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Oryem, Jacob Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
WERRIBEE SANDRINGHAM Oswald, Candice Automatic 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Oyston, Lauren Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
MELTON KEILOR Pace, Kingsleigh Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
DIAMOND VALLEY KEILOR Page, Chase Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
WESTGATE KEILOR Page, Rex Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Palmer, Alannah Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Palmer, Alannah Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
CHELSEA PAKENHAM Pantano, Cooper Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Panzera, Valentino Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
WERRIBEE KEILOR Paraha, Maehe Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Parentila, Jeremiah Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
KNOX FRANKSTON Parker, Ethan Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
CHELSEA MORNINGTON Parsonson, Cian Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
NUNAWADING KILSYTH Pascoe, Taelora Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Pascoe, Tamsyn Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
SOUTHERN PENINSULA CHELSEA Paul, Caylah Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
SUNBURY MELTON Paulo, Vitolio Automatic 2019-10-04 2019-10-11
HAWTHORN SANDRINGHAM Pavlidis, Jack Automatic 2020-01-28 2020-02-04
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Pavlidis, Max Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
MELBOURNE BOYS CAMBERWELL Payan Martinez, Mauricio Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Payze, Owen Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
RINGWOOD BLACKBURN Peacock, James Automatic 2019-12-12 2019-12-19
ALTONA WESTGATE Pearson, Kobe Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
BROADMEADOWS SUNBURY Peavey, Logan Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Peirce, Henry Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
WAVERLEY KEYSBOROUGH Pelgrim, Thomas Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
KEYSBOROUGH WAVERLEY Pelgrim, Thomas Automatic 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
NUNAWADING WARRANDYTE Perry, Jack Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Petdro, Hayley Automatic 2019-11-27 2019-12-04
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Peterson-Bello, Aaron Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
ALTONA HAWTHORN Petherick, Jacqueline Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
KILSYTH PAKENHAM Petrov, Georgia Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
BLACKBURN NUNAWADING Phan, Xavier Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Phillips, Cohen Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN Phillips, Ethan Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Phillips, Keely Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
KILSYTH MORNINGTON Piccioli, Cristano Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Piccioli, Cristano Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
KEILOR DIAMOND VALLEY Pinono, Chayse Automatic 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
KEILOR CRAIGIEBURN Pinono, Cohen Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Pippis, James Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
BULLEEN ALTONA Poa, Kingston Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
KNOX SHERBROOKE Porter, Cki Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Potts, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Poulton, Alana Automatic 2019-10-22 2019-10-28
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Prato, Bailey Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Prezens, Denzell Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Prezens, Maxwell Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
CAMBERWELL IVANHOE DAREBIN Price, Hudson Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
SOUTHERN PENINSULA KNOX Price, Paige Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Prince, Jai Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Pritchard, Ryan Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
SOUTHERN PENINSULA KNOX Privitera, Sienna Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Purches, Jake Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Quirk, Emma Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Quirk, Lachlan Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
COBURG CRAIGIEBURN Rabbito-Nolen, Layla Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
MELTON BACCHUS MARSH Radic, Stefan Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
CASEY DANDENONG Rahman, Ashlyn Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
CASEY DANDENONG Rahman, Sarai Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
WHITTLESEA DONCASTER Rain, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Rampal, Cooper Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-23
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Ramsay, Paige Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
FRANKSTON CASEY Ramsdale, Jemma Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-22
ALTONA WANGARATTA Randich, Chelsea Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Rangarajan, Harshvardhan Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WARRANDYTE BULLEEN Rankin, Emily Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
DANDENONG KNOX Rapp, Austin Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
DIAMOND VALLEY ALTONA Ratnayake, Aseka Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
LATROBE PAKENHAM Raymond, Leila Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
CAMBERWELL BULLEEN Redford, Lochlan Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Rees, Amelia Automatic 2019-10-22 2019-10-28
SALE LATROBE Rees, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
DIAMOND VALLEY KEILOR Reichert, Teah Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
KNOX SANDRINGHAM Reid, Jaida Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Reimers, Molly Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
GEELONG UNITED HAWTHORN Remy, Marcus Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Reponen, Emmersyn Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Reponen, Shiloh Automatic 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Reynolds, Emma Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Reynolds, Liam Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Reynolds, Ryan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
KEILOR WERRIBEE Richards, Bailey Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
ELTHAM Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Yarrambat) Richards, Riley Pending 2019-12-20  
SOUTHERN PENINSULA PAKENHAM Richards-Gibson, Jovahn Automatic 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
KNOX RINGWOOD Richardson, Jessica Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELTON WERRIBEE Richie, Shaelyn Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
KNOX BULLEEN Ridler, Ayden Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
HAWTHORN MELBOURNE BOYS Rigas, Christopher Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
DONCASTER ELTHAM Rili, Stevan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
FRANKSTON NUNAWADING Roberts, Samuel Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Robertson, Joshua Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Robertson, Lucinda Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
GEELONG UNITED HAWTHORN Robinson, Ryan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
KEILOR SHERBROOKE Robinson, Tye Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
DANDENONG KNOX Roche, Emily Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
WARRANDYTE IVANHOE DAREBIN Rodezno, Malaya Automatic 2020-01-23 2020-01-30
ELTHAM HAWTHORN Rodezno, Zachary Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
CASEY MCKINNON Rogers, Maddison Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
DIAMOND VALLEY WALLAN Roles, Matthew Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
MELBOURNE BOYS KEILOR Roman, Ruis Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
CHELSEA MORNINGTON Romeo, Caleb Automatic 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Romerona, Tyla Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Ronald, James Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Rose, Jalen Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
COBURG WHITTLESEA Rotumah, Kanoa Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Roumeliotis, Jason Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
BULLEEN DANDENONG Rowe, Blake Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
KEILOR MELTON Rowe, Cassidy Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
DANDENONG KNOX Roxburgh, Fraser Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KNOX HAWTHORN Rushgrove, Sienna Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
KNOX HAWTHORN Rushgrove, Tylah Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
KEILOR SUNBURY Russell, Katelyn Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
NUNAWADING CAMBERWELL Ryall, Will Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Ryan, Olivia Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Ryan, Taylah Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
KEYSBOROUGH PAKENHAM Sadiq, Jarrad-Dean Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Sage, Jack Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
HAWTHORN CAMBERWELL Salce, Vivien Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
DIAMOND VALLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Saunders, Zachary Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
FRANKSTON MCKINNON Savannah, Jai Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
FRANKSTON MCKINNON Savannah, Kaden Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
WESTGATE COBURG Saviane, Christian Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Scarafilo, Eva Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Scarafilo, Jayda Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE BOYS Schultz, Martin Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Schwarz, Cooper Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Scott, Delilah Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
WERRIBEE HAWTHORN Scott, Sophie Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Seamer, Millicent Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Segeth, Haley Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
BROADMEADOWS WERRIBEE Sell, Tallis Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Semeatu, Cohen Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Semmens, Tayla Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
HAWTHORN COLLINGWOOD Senyard, Eliza Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Servinis, Mia Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
KNOX NUNAWADING Shanahan, Eliza Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
KNOX NUNAWADING Shanahan, Zoe Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
WESTERN PORT CHELSEA Shaw, Jasmyn Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Shaw, Lachlan Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
PAKENHAM WAVERLEY Shelley, Austin Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WAVERLEY KNOX Shelley, Austin Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Shiel, Ryley Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Short, Chloe Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CAMBERWELL NUNAWADING Siegle, Chandler Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
CASEY DANDENONG Simmons, Mitchell Automatic 2019-09-30 2019-10-07
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON Simon, Gemma Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Simons, Bailey Automatic 2020-01-30 2020-02-06
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Simpson, Grace Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE GIRLS ALTONA Singh, Ashneet Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
MELBOURNE GIRLS ALTONA Singh, Guneet Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
PORT PHILLIP WAVERLEY Siolis, Noah Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
MELBOURNE GIRLS BALLARAT Skenderis, Trinity Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
KILSYTH PAKENHAM Skinner, Paige Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
DIAMOND VALLEY WALLAN Sloan, Owen Automatic 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Slocombe, Daniella Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
WERRIBEE ALTONA Small, Mitchell Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Smirniotis, Kyra Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Smith, Abbey Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
HAWTHORN CAMBERWELL Smith, Ashleigh Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Smith, Caleb Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
BROADMEADOWS WALLAN Smith, Jarrod Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
WHITTLESEA WALLAN Smith, Jordan Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WHITTLESEA Launceston Basketball Association (South East Launceston Devils) Smith, Joshua Pending 2018-01-21  
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Smith, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-24
CHELSEA MORNINGTON Smith, Maddison Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
DONCASTER WARRANDYTE Smith, Mitchell Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
HAWTHORN KEILOR Smith, Nate Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
NUNAWADING HAWTHORN Smith, Rachael Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
HAWTHORN KEILOR Smith, Tremayne Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
NUNAWADING SHERBROOKE Smith, Wyatt Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE BOYS GEELONG UNITED Smyth, Cody Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
HAMPTON PARK FRANKSTON Solomon-Vise, Ariki Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
DIAMOND VALLEY KEILOR Somerville, Phoenix Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
CASEY FRANKSTON Sonn, Isabel Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Soutar, Milly Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
GEELONG UNITED BELLARINE Soutar, Shania Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
DONCASTER ELTHAM Spadafora, Sebastian Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
ALTONA BROADMEADOWS Spence, Charli Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
DIAMOND VALLEY NUNAWADING Stafford, Laura Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
DIAMOND VALLEY NUNAWADING Stafford, Sarah Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
MORNINGTON CASEY Stahl, Justin Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
DANDENONG HAWTHORN Stanic, Matthew Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
DANDENONG HAWTHORN Stanic, Nikki Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Steele, Alana Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Steenholdt, Ellie Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Stefanakis, Andreas Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Stefanakis, Seve Automatic 2019-11-26 2019-12-04
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Stefou, Tina Automatic 2019-12-11 2019-12-17
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Stepanovic, Daniel Automatic 2019-11-15 2019-11-22
KEYSBOROUGH CHELSEA Stephens, Liam Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
DANDENONG CASEY Stevancevic, Vladimir Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Stevens, Tainui Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
RINGWOOD MORNINGTON Stewart, Brayden Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
CAMBERWELL WARRANDYTE Stobie, Maiya Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
KNOX NUNAWADING Stocks, Jasmine Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH MELBOURNE BOYS Stringer, Blake Automatic 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
DANDENONG BLACKBURN Sukurica, Ivona Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
ELTHAM DIAMOND VALLEY Sultana, Emma Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Sun, Zonghao Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
ALTONA BULLEEN Suslov, Ivan Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
HAWTHORN COLLINGWOOD Suszko, Isabella Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Symons, Luke Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Syres, Olivia Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
WERRIBEE BALLARAT Tahi, Hakaraia Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Tahin, William Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM Talevski, Megan Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
ALTONA COBURG Tamblyn, Lily Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
MELBOURNE BOYS WERRIBEE Tanasic, Samuel Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Tapungao, Jack Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
IVANHOE DAREBIN BLACKBURN Taranto, Zara Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
BROADMEADOWS MELBOURNE GIRLS Tawil, Ava Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Tawil, Phillip Automatic 2019-10-03 2019-10-10
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Taylor, Frankie Ella Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Taylor, Lachlan Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Tektonopoulos, Rhodia Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
BULLEEN HAWTHORN Theodorakopoulos, Marc Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
DANDENONG CASEY Therese, Niamh Automatic 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Thomas, Benjamin Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Thomas, Henry Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Thomas, Zachary Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Thompson, April Automatic 2019-11-08 2019-11-15
CASEY DANDENONG Thompson, Benjamin Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
ELTHAM DIAMOND VALLEY Thomson, Lennox Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Thorn, Harrison Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Thornton, Lani Automatic 2019-10-10 2019-10-17
KEILOR ALTONA Tipping, Daniel Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Todd, Matt Automatic 2020-01-22 2020-01-29
WHITTLESEA NUNAWADING Toeleiu, Nahala Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
WHITTLESEA NUNAWADING Tofilau, Maxine Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WHITTLESEA NUNAWADING Tofilau, Sina Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WHITTLESEA IVANHOE DAREBIN Toll, Ashlee Automatic 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
FRANKSTON KEYSBOROUGH Tonks, Caleb Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
SOUTHERN PENINSULA ELTHAM Toohey, Keely Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
CAMBERWELL NUNAWADING Torney, Olivia Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Tragardh, Cooper Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
GEELONG UNITED DANDENONG Tranys, Koby Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-22
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Trevorah, Emmy Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-23
KILSYTH PAKENHAM Trew, Cooper Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
WHITTLESEA DONCASTER Tsaptsalis, Nicholas Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Tsirigotis, Lukas Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
BULLEEN COBURG Turnbull-Jones, Charlie Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Twomey, Ryan Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
WARRANDYTE SHERBROOKE Unwin, Caleb Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Upasena, Ivanka Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-21
KEILOR MELTON Val, Emily Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-30
MELBOURNE GIRLS HAWTHORN Valenti, Diamond Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Van Amrooy, Lucy Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Van Den Brink, Levijn Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Van Der Ree, Seth Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Van Velzen, Sienna Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CASEY DANDENONG Vanderwiel, Isabella Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
COBURG KEILOR Vandrine, Jake Automatic 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
COBURG KEILOR Vandrine, Zachary Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
WESTGATE SANDRINGHAM Verma, Aryan Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
SANDRINGHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Verma, Aryan Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Villani, Acacia Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Violi, Andrea Automatic 2019-09-23 2019-09-30
DIAMOND VALLEY IVANHOE DAREBIN Virtue, Brooke Automatic 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
HAMPTON PARK FRANKSTON Vise, Justin Automatic 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Voigt, Tom Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
CHELSEA KEYSBOROUGH Wagenaar, Blake Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
CHELSEA MCKINNON Walch, Sacha Automatic 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Walch, Scarlett Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WALLAN MELBOURNE BOYS Walker, Harrison Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
WHITTLESEA COBURG Walker, River Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
BULLEEN HAWTHORN Wapshott, Max Automatic 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
PORT PHILLIP WAVERLEY Ward, Aidan Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Ward, Lucas Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
SUNBURY KEILOR Wardley, Mia Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
GEELONG UNITED ALTONA Wardrop, Cooper Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
WERRIBEE ALTONA Wardrop, Noah Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Watt, Jed Automatic 2019-10-30 2019-11-06
COBURG IVANHOE DAREBIN Watts, Dre Automatic 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Watts, Noah Automatic 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Webster, Sam Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Weeks, Jacob Automatic 2020-01-29 2020-02-05
SANDRINGHAM CHELSEA Welsh, Kayla Automatic 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN White, Leah Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
MCKINNON WAVERLEY White, Molly Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-23
RINGWOOD KILSYTH White, Ryan Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
BULLEEN Launceston Basketball Association (City of Launceston) Whitehead, Milly Pending 2019-01-29  
KNOX NUNAWADING Whyte, Olivia Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
NUNAWADING SHERBROOKE Whyte, Olivia Automatic 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
BELLARINE GEELONG UNITED Wigg, Kristen Automatic 2019-12-11 2019-12-18
WANGARATTA ELTHAM Wight, Zac Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-25
ELTHAM HAWTHORN Wightman, Isobelle Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Wilk, Jaylen Automatic 2019-10-08 2019-10-15
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Williams, Blake Automatic 2020-01-27 2020-02-03
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Williams, Noah Automatic 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
CASEY PAKENHAM Williamson, Tiarna Automatic 2019-11-13 2019-11-21
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Wilson, Archie Automatic 2019-12-10 2019-12-17
MELTON BACCHUS MARSH Wilson, Bailey Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
ELTHAM HAWTHORN Wilson, Ben Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Wilson, Benjamin Automatic 2019-10-07 2019-10-14
ELTHAM DIAMOND VALLEY Wilson, Cooper Automatic 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Wilson, Lenny Automatic 2019-10-11 2019-10-17
ELTHAM HAWTHORN Wilson, Tanner Automatic 2019-10-21 2019-10-28
WAVERLEY SHERBROOKE Winduss, Charli Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
DIAMOND VALLEY WALLAN Withoos, Jade Automatic 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
DANDENONG KNOX Wood, Abbey-Lee Automatic 2019-10-09 2019-10-16
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Woodford, Angus Automatic 2019-10-18 2019-10-24
BLACKBURN IVANHOE DAREBIN Woodrup, Cameron Automatic 2019-10-31 2019-11-07
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Woolhouse, Harrison Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Wright, Robert Automatic 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
WAVERLEY MCKINNON Wulkan, Jade Automatic 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
SALE LATROBE Wynd, Sienna Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Wynd, Zoe Automatic 2019-10-16 2019-10-23
KEILOR WESTGATE Yabut, Martin Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Yang, William Automatic 2020-01-24 2020-01-31
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Yates, Tyson Automatic 2019-10-15 2019-10-22
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Yildiz, Yagmur Automatic 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
CASEY DANDENONG Youle, Harlen Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Yu, Trevor Automatic 2019-10-25 2019-11-01
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Yugumbari, Joseph Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22
SANDRINGHAM BULLEEN Zalakos, Max Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Zaw Win, Vincent Automatic 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
WESTERN PORT CASEY Zerha-Doherty, Ryda Automatic 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
MELBOURNE BOYS WERRIBEE Zibell, Ryan Automatic 2019-10-24 2019-10-31
RINGWOOD KNOX Ziemelis-Dawes, Oliver Automatic 2019-10-14 2019-10-21
BLACKBURN KILSYTH Zugna, Xavier Automatic 2019-10-17 2019-10-24
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN Zukerman, Michael Automatic 2020-01-15 2020-01-22