Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2019-11-09  
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC Abela, Brad Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Acton, Brandon Approved 2019-03-07 2020-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ivanhoe AFC Adams, Matthew Pending 2019-11-12  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Uhs-Vu Afc Addley, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Akbas, Onur Pending 2019-11-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Akbas, Onur Cancelled 2019-11-12 2019-11-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Akther, Sophie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Old Brighton Grammarians AFL Alabakis , Sam Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hawthorn AFC Alagona, Alex Pending 2020-02-27  
West Brunswick AFC Southern Football Netball League Alexander, Patrick Pending 2020-02-24  
Southern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Allan, Tim Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
Ivanhoe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Allanson, Issak Pending 2019-11-18  
St Mary's Salesian Kew FC Allen, Bridgette Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-12
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Mazenod OC Allen, Darby Pending 2019-11-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Allison, Oscar Pending 2020-02-01  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Almiento, Luca Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Almiento, Marcus Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
AJAX Afc South Melbourne Districts Alon, Ben Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Alonzo, Rose Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Ambler, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-24  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Amendola, Robert Pending 2020-02-26  
Uhs-Vu Afc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Amourgis, Nikolai Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Chadstone AFC Eastern Football Netball League Anderson, Jake Pending 2019-11-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Carey Grammarians Anderson, Luca Pending 2020-02-27  
Old Carey Grammarians Old Xaverians Anderson, Sarah Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Old Xaverians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Anderson, Tom Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ivanhoe AFC Andonovski, Jordan Pending 2020-02-10  
VFL or NAB League Williamstown CYMS Andrews , Daly Pending 2020-02-28  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Andrews, Benedict Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Andrews, Benedict Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Andronaco, Harrison Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Hampton Rovers AFC VFL or NAB League Andronaco, Harrison Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Angus, Zachary Pending 2019-11-02  
Old Xaverians South Eastern Womens Annear, Tiara Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Anstee, Jack Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Adelaide Footy League Old Geelong Anstey, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-14  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Appleton, Jack Pending 2020-02-19  
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Archibald, Angus Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Argyropoulos, Alexandros Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collegians Armitage, David Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Armstrong Hall, Lucinda Pending 2020-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Armstrong, Lucas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Prahran Assumption AFC AFL Barwon Armstrong, William Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
AFL South East St Mary's Salesian Aron, Nathan Pending 2020-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Arrowsmith, Thomas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Old Carey Grammarians Gippsland League Ashby, Jason Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-05
West Brunswick AFC Northern Tasmanian Football Association Ashley, Christopher Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
La Trobe University AFC Northern Tasmanian Football Association Astbury, Jane Pending 2020-02-28  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Bulleen Templestowe AFC Atkinson, Jarrara Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Marcellin OC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Atwell, Elliot Pending 2020-02-02  
Glen Eira AFC Caulfield Grammarians Austin, Kya Pending 2020-02-26  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Aver, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Awo, Ayman Pending 2020-02-29  
Eastern Football Netball League Manningham Cobras AFC Azzopardi, Andrew Pending 2019-11-11  
Canterbury Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Azzopardi, Rita Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians University Blacks Azzopardi, Rupert Pending 2020-02-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Bacolas, George Pending 2020-02-19  
St Mary's Salesian Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bailey, Aaron Pending 2020-02-17  
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Heathcote District Football Netball League Bailey, Jackson Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Bailey, Laura Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Baird, Hannah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Adelaide Footy League Swinburne University AFC Baker, Adam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Baker, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Baker, Travis Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
La Trobe University AFC MPNFL Balabanov, Fedor Pending 2020-02-06  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Southern Football Netball League Baldan, Patrik Pending 2019-11-06  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Old Xaverians Baldwin, Maddy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Balis, Luke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Balshaw, Caitlyn Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Baltas, Jake Pending 2020-02-03  
Central Kimberley Football League Old Mentonians Bangu, Miciah Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Monash Blues Barba, Matteo Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Peninsula Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barbour, Louis Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Barden, Corey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL Queensland Hawthorn AFC Barden, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Baring, John Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
St Johns OC AFL Outer East Senior Football Barker, Bradley Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Barker, Henry Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blues Barker, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Barons, Charles Pending 2020-02-13  
University Blues Bendigo Football League Barr, Cameron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Omeo District Football Netball League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Barrah, Sam Approved 2018-06-23 2020-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Barrasso, Christian Pending 2019-11-27  
Therry Penola OB Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barresi, Marcus Pending 2020-02-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Bernards Barrett, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Barrett, Jackson Pending 2020-02-18  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hampton Rovers AFC Barrett, Lucas Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-26
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Barrett, Tyson Pending 2020-02-20  
Old Melburnians Bendigo Football League Barry, Christopher Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Hawthorn AFC AFL Central West Barry, Timothy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Bassat, Jack Pending 2020-02-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Bateman, Jordan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Bateman, Xavier Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Preston Bullants Hampden Football Netball League Battistello, Sean Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Baulch, Ewan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Baumgarten, Justin Pending 2020-02-19  
Eley Park Sharks Eastern Football Netball League Baxter, Marcus Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Beames, Jacob Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
St Bernards Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Beckett, Elliott Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Beechey, Harley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Beilby, Scott Pending 2020-02-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Belcher, George Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Old Haileyburians AFL Bell, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Melbourne University Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Belza, Lauren Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Benoy, Grace Pending 2020-02-04  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bentley, Justin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Benton, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Benvenuto, Michael Pending 2020-02-09  
Hampton Rovers AFC AFL Bergman, Miles Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
La Trobe University AFC Parkside Football Club Berizzi, Oliver Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Bernardo, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Berry, Ryan Pending 2020-02-24  
Parkdale Vultures Hampden Football Netball League Berryman, William Pending 2020-02-07  
Eastern Football Netball League Marcellin OC Bertuna, Melanie Pending 2020-02-17  
AFL Queensland Hawthorn AFC Bertwistle, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Best, Calum Pending 2020-02-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Bettiol, Charles Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC VFL or NAB League Biedenweg-Webster, Gabrielle Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Bilston, Oliver Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Bilston-Mcgillen, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
University Blues PEGS Football Club Binns, Alec Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-25
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Black, Chayce Pending 2019-11-04  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Old Mentonians Blain-Bartle, Spencer Pending 2019-11-27  
University Blues MPNFL Blair, Matthew Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-03
West Brunswick AFC VFL or NAB League Bliss, Emily Pending 2020-02-27  
Fitzroy FC West Brunswick AFC Bliss, Emily Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Old Geelong AFL Barwon Blond, Charlie Pending 2019-11-28  
University Blacks AFL Canberra Bloodworth, Scott Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Bloom, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-26  
West Kimberley Football League Fitzroy FC Bloomer, Caleb Pending 2020-02-20  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Bockelmann, Willem Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Bond, Jeremy Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-02
Bendigo Football League Fitzroy FC Bonney, Xavier Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Bonney-Gibson, Audrey Pending 2020-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Bonney-Gibson, Hannah Pending 2020-02-20  
Box Hill North AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football Boothman, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Old Xaverians Hawthorn AFC Boots, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Brunswick Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boreham-Delaney, Patrick Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Fitzroy FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bottomley, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Collegians VFL or NAB League Boucher, Nathan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
St Kevins OB Kyabram District Football Netball League Bourke, Edward Pending 2020-02-26  
St Kevins OB Kyabram District Football Netball League Bourke, Edward Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Collegians Eastern Football Netball League Bowman, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-19
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Bowman, Riley Pending 2020-02-27  
MPNFL St Kevins OB Bowman, Riley Pending 2020-02-10  
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Boyd, Thomas Pending 2019-11-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) RMIT Womens Academy Bradbury, Cheyane Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Braunthal, Sophie Pending 2020-02-04  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Bravo, James Pending 2020-02-11  
Old Mentonians Southern Football Netball League Brereton, Devlin Pending 2020-02-18  
University Blues Old Geelong Briggs, Sam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Briscoe, Connor Pending 2020-02-05  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Brockley, Kane Pending 2020-02-26  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Brockley, Kane Pending 2019-11-14  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Caulfield Grammarians Bromilow, Jacquelyn Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Brookes, Jack Pending 2020-02-13  
Preston Bullants Hawthorn AFC Brooks, Dylan Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Brooks, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Brooks, Madison Pending 2019-11-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Brooks, Philip Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL Sydney Uhs-Vu Afc Brooks, Stephen Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
AFL Queensland Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Broome, Kobe Pending 2020-02-04  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Brown, Aaron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Fitzroy FC AFL Queensland Brown, Christopher Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Old Scotch Kew FC Brown, Jordan Pending 2020-02-28  
La Trobe University AFC Ovens & King Football League Bruce, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
St Kevins OB AFL Bryan, Nick Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Brydon-Waldren, Amelie Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Buchanan, Gabe Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Buchanan, Jake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
University Blues Central Highlands Football League Buchanan, Micah Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Buggle, Niall Pending 2020-02-02  
De La Salle OC AFL Masters Queensland Buick, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-04  
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC South Melbourne Districts Buick, Thomas Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Beaumaris FC Buljat, Martin Pending 2020-02-15  
RMIT Womens Academy AFL Womens Bullas, Hayley Pending 2020-01-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy FC Bulmer, Dwayne Pending 2020-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy FC Bulmer, Rustin Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) RMIT Womens Academy Buntine, Kyann Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Burke, Alice Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Burke, Alice Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Burke, Henry Pending 2020-02-07  
Beaumaris FC AFL Barwon Burke, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Southern Football Netball League Burke, Samuel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
St Kevins OB Goulburn Valley Football League Burley, Thomas Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Burn, Thomas Pending 2020-02-13  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Burt, Hamish Pending 2020-02-06  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Burt, Harrison Pending 2020-02-10  
Loddon Valley Football League St Mary's Salesian Burt, Ryan Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mazenod OC Butera, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Old Brighton Grammarians AFL Butler, Louis Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Buzza, Ted Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Outer East Senior Football St Bernards Byrne, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Beaumaris FC AFL Byrnes, Ryan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South Melbourne Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cahir, Jane Pending 2020-02-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Cain, Jack Pending 2020-02-12  
VFL or NAB League Kew FC Calautti, Danielle Pending 2020-02-26  
Brunswick Football Club Kew FC Calcinotto, Lucas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Caldwell, Luke Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Callaghan, Finn Pending 2020-02-27  
Old Paradians Northern Tasmanian Football Association Calow, Beau Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
Old Geelong Esperance District Football Association Calvert, Emma Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
AFL Canberra Bulleen Templestowe AFC Cameron, Cody Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Collegians De La Salle OC Cameron, Fraser Pending 2020-02-11  
Monash Blues De La Salle OC Cameron, Macgregor Pending 2020-02-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Melbourne Districts Cameron, William Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Campagna, Jack Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Campbell, Madeline Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Campbell, Rhiannon Pending 2020-02-26  
Collegians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbell-George, Caleb Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
AFL Barwon Uhs-Vu Afc Cancian, Aidan Pending 2020-02-06  
Geelong and District Football League Albert Park AFC Cann, William Pending 2020-02-24  
Uhs-Vu Afc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cannizzaro, Michael Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-18
Ballarat Football League Collegians Canny, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-28  
Parkside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cantor, Ava Approved 2019-03-17 2020-01-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Caputo, Mark-Anthony Pending 2020-02-01  
Central Victoria Football League Richmond Central AFC Carmichael, Sarah-Jane Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Carrazzo, James Pending 2020-02-08  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Carroll, Samuel Pending 2020-02-13  
Marcellin OC Eastern Football Netball League Carrozza, Mason Pending 2019-11-28  
Uhs-Vu Afc West Brunswick AFC Carter, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-27  
Southern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Carter, Samuel Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Southern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Cartolano, Stefan Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Peninsula Football Netball League Ivanhoe AFC Cassidy-Mcnamara, Jamie Pending 2019-11-18  
Marcellin OC Eastern Football Netball League Castagna, Aaron Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Castle, Lewis Pending 2020-02-27  
Southern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Cathcart, Callum Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Cato, Sarah Cancelled 2020-02-14  
AFL Barwon Old Scotch Celano, Ross Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Celantano, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Old Brighton Grammarians West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cester, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-05  
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Cetinich, Joshua Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Outer East Senior Football De La Salle OC Chalkley, Thomas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
Murray Football League University Blacks Chalkley, Xavier Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Challands, Jack Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Challands, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Chapman, Brent Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Chapman, Matt Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Ivanhoe AFC Parkside Football Club Chenoweth, Jack Pending 2020-02-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Cheshire, Conor Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Marcellin OC Old Carey Grammarians Chiodo, Lewis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
La Trobe University AFC Northern Tasmanian Football Association Chirnside, Andrew Pending 2020-02-04  
Brunswick Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Choong, Dion Approved 2020-01-02 2020-01-16
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Choucri, Liam Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL New Zealand Premiership University Blues Christians, Jonah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Ciappara, Max Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Hampden Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Clancey, Hugh Pending 2020-02-18  
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Clare, Joel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Old Melburnians Hampden Football Netball League Clarke, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-24
Old Scotch Kyabram District Football Netball League Clarke, Jordan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Monash Blues De La Salle OC Clayson, Thomas Pending 2020-02-23  
Eastern Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Cleary, Dylan Pending 2019-11-29  
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Cleary, Luke Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Haileyburians Beaumaris FC Cleary, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ivanhoe AFC Close, Ash Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club VFL or NAB League Clymo, Lauren Pending 2020-02-27  
Victorian Womens Football League Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Clymo, Lauren Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
University Blacks Ovens & Murray Football League Cobain, Ryan Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Cock, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-14  
Albert Park AFC South Melbourne Districts Cockburn, Ailysh Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Geelong Cody, Celia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Coen, Brodie Pending 2020-02-27  
Whitefriars Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Coen, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Peninsula Football Club Southern Football Netball League Cohen, James Cancelled 2019-11-15  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Colborne-Veel, Kara Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
AFL Sydney Old Trinity Grammarians Coles, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-25  
Kew FC Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Collie, James Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Collins, Ashley Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Collins, Joshua Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Collins, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Elsternwick AFC Southern Football Netball League Collins, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Bulleen Templestowe AFC AFL Masters Tasmania Collis, Heath Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-18
Hawthorn AFC Sunraysia Football and Netball League Coluccio, Anthony Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Colvin, Aaron Pending 2020-02-19  
Prahran Assumption AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Conlan, Ryley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Connell, Jordan Pending 2020-02-26  
Marcellin OC South Melbourne Districts Connell, Sean Pending 2019-11-27  
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Considine, William Pending 2019-11-11  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Consiglio, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Melbourne University Women's Football Club AFL Queensland Conway, Sophie Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Cook, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
AFL Barwon Uhs-Vu Afc Cook, Aydon Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Cook, Ben Pending 2020-02-07  
AFL Barwon St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Cook, Ella Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Cook, Kathryn Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-29
La Trobe University AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Cooke, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Farrer Football League Caulfield Grammarians Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Cooper, Brenton Pending 2020-02-11  
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Cooper, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Murray Football League Ivanhoe AFC Coppock, Samuel Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL Barwon University Blues Corden-Mckinley, Robert Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Old Scotch AFL Queensland Cormack, Harry Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Canterbury Football Club MPNFL Corrigan, Tommy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Corson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Costantino, Mitch Pending 2020-02-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kew FC Cotchett, Darcy Pending 2020-02-06  
St Kevins OB St Mary's Salesian Coten, William Pending 2020-02-02  
Old Geelong Goulburn Valley Football League Couch, Joseph Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Old Trinity Grammarians Coughlan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Courtney, Sienna Pending 2020-02-20  
University Blues AFL Barwon Coutts, Sam Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Cowan, Mia Pending 2020-02-27  
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Cowan, Mia Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Golden Rivers Football League Hawthorn AFC Cowland, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Coxhead, Jacob Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-25
MPNFL Uhs-Vu Afc Cracknell, Todd Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-30
North Gippsland Football Netball League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Craft, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
AFL Barwon St Mary's Salesian Crellin, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Old Carey Grammarians Old Xaverians Crocker, Sam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Caulfield Grammarians Crognale, Dane Pending 2020-02-07  
St Mary's Salesian St Kevins OB Cropley, Dylan Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Crothers, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Cubelic, Daniel Pending 2020-02-11  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Williamstown CYMS Culliver, Michael Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Cummins, Joel Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Cunningham, Steven Pending 2019-11-27  
St Mary's Salesian Old Camberwell Grammarians Cunningham, Steven Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Richmond Central AFC Old Geelong Curnow, Jack Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Richmond Central AFC Old Geelong Curnow, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whitefriars Football Club Currie, Sean Pending 2019-11-25  
Old Trinity Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Curtain, Ben Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Curtis, Hamish Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC D'Amelio, Chiara Pending 2020-02-11  
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) D'Angelo, Callum Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
St Bernards St Kevins OB Dachs, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-17  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Daddo, Isabella Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
Melbourne University Women's Football Club AFL Queensland Daniec, Courtney Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-18
Swinburne University AFC Central Murray Football Netball League Daniels, Riley Pending 2020-02-21  
Central Murray Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Daniels, Riley Pending 2020-02-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Dao, Quan Pending 2019-11-13  
Parkdale Vultures AFL Outer East Senior Football Daou, Izar Pending 2020-02-29  
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Daquino, Anthony Pending 2020-02-19  
Eastern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Dart, Keegan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
University Blacks Goulburn Valley Football League Davey, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-25  
University Blacks Goulburn Valley Football League Davey, Thomas Pending 2019-11-25  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Davidson, Louis Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Davidson, Samuel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Davie, Harrison Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Davies, Justin Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
AFL London Hawthorn AFC Davis, Brigid Cancelled 2020-02-14  
AFL London Hawthorn AFC Davis, Brigid Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Canterbury Football Club RMIT Womens Academy Daw, Lauren Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Dawson, Declan Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Dawson, Jack Pending 2020-02-05  
University Blacks Mininera and District Football League Dawson, Josh Pending 2020-02-18  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Dawson, Kallan Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Dawson, Kallan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-23
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League De Gregorio, Luke Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures De Gregorio, Luke Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
North West Football League of Tasmania University Blues De Santis, Joseph Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club De Waard, Joshua Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL University Blacks Dea, Matthew Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
Collegians VFL or NAB League Dean, Charlie Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Collegians VFL or NAB League Dean, Charlie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Dee-Scullion, James Pending 2020-02-24  
Caulfield Grammarians West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Deighton, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Del Prete, Asher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Delahunty, Walter Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Brunswick Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dellaportas, George Pending 2019-11-01  
Williamstown CYMS Western Region Football League (WRFL) Deller, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC AFL Townsville Denton, Jackson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Derksen , Natasha Pending 2020-02-04  
North Brunswick AFC Port Lincoln Football League Devenport, Megan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Power House AFC Southern Football Netball League Devine, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Power House AFC Southern Football Netball League Devine, Steve Pending 2020-02-25  
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Di Ciero, Adrian Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
South Eastern Womens Old Mentonians Di Giulio, Jessica Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Di Medio, Marcus Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Old Carey Grammarians Bendigo Football League Dickson, Guy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dickson, James Pending 2019-11-23  
Old Trinity Grammarians AFL Womens Dillon, Rosie Pending 2020-01-09  
MPNFL Elsternwick AFC Dinas, Kristian Pending 2020-02-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Dinham, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
South Melbourne Districts Williamstown CYMS Dinler, Akin-Ilker Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Canterbury Football Club St Mary's Salesian Dodds, Rosalie Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Canberra Kew FC Doery, Kate Pending 2020-02-22  
AFL Barwon Monash Blues Doherty, Jess Pending 2020-02-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Doherty, Jesse Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Doherty, Morgan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-21
La Trobe University AFC AFL Queensland Dolan, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Dolan, Finn Pending 2019-11-27  
Old Scotch Southern Football Netball League Don, Oscar Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-06
Old Scotch Southern Football Netball League Don, Oscar Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
AFL Barwon South Melbourne Districts Donnelly, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-29  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Doolan, Ben Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Dordevic, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
AFL Central West Swinburne University AFC Dorman, Laura Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Dowling, Angus Pending 2020-02-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Downey, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-10  
Glen Eira AFC Aquinas OC Dowsing, Scott Pending 2020-02-13  
St Kevins OB Kyabram District Football Netball League Doyle, Jackson Pending 2020-02-21  
Uhs-Vu Afc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doyle, Jaycob Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Central Highlands Football League South Melbourne Districts Doyle, John Pending 2019-11-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Doyle, Samuel Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Melbourne University Women's Football Club AFL Barwon Drake, Rebekah Pending 2020-02-23  
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Drummond, Nathan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Duffy, Maysen Pending 2020-02-22  
University Blacks Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Duffy, Ryan Approved 2019-12-13 2019-12-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Duncan, Billy Pending 2020-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Duncan, Jack Pending 2020-02-11  
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Dunell, Scarlett Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Dunne, Matthew Pending 2020-02-12  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Dunne, Patrick Pending 2020-02-18  
Elsternwick AFC North Eastern Football League Dunne, Thomas Pending 2019-11-21  
AFL Queensland Uhs-Vu Afc Durose, Dylan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Swinburne University AFC Dwyer, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Dwyer, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Dyer, Kieren Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-17
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eade, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-08  
Bendigo Football League Monash Blues Easson, Daniel Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Old Carey Grammarians Gippsland League Easton, Jordan Pending 2020-02-28  
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eaton, Angus Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Ebinger, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Ebinger, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Eddey, Isabella Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Edgar, Angus Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Edge, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Edmanson, Lara Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Womens Edmonds, Alice Pending 2020-01-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Edmonds, Lucas Pending 2019-11-27  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Edwards, Harrison Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Edwards, Jacob Pending 2020-02-03  
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Egan, Grace Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Egan, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-19  
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club Beaumaris FC Ekberg, Avalon Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League El Moussalli, James Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League El Moussalli, James Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
South Eastern Womens South Melbourne Districts Elleman, Vanessa Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Box Hill North AFC Ellis, Zachary Pending 2020-02-27  
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Elmer, Jack Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL South East St Johns OC Ely, Joshua Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
South Eastern Womens Caulfield Grammarians Emmerson, Emily Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Emond, Will Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Therry Penola OB Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ennor, Frances Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Eres, Nathan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Melbourne High School Old Boys Aquinas OC Esdaile, Daniel Pending 2020-02-28  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Evans, Baxter Pending 2020-02-24  
Brunswick Football Club AFL Evans, Francis Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Evans, Jessica Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Evans, Jordan Pending 2019-11-02  
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Evans, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Old Carey Grammarians Ovens & King Football League Evans, Morgan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Fabbro, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Fabian, Katie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Fairlie, Tom Pending 2020-02-09  
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Falcone, James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Southern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Fall, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) South Melbourne Districts Faulks, Cleo Pending 2020-02-11  
Elsternwick AFC Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fear, Shaun Pending 2020-02-10  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Feher, Christian Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Preston Bullants Richmond Central AFC Fenton, Sandra Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
St Bernards Eastern Football Netball League Fern, Angus Pending 2020-02-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Fewster, Patrick Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Fiddes, Corey Pending 2020-02-28  
Northern Conference South Melbourne Districts Fidock, Sean Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Filippidis, Liam Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Finlay, William Pending 2019-11-27  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Parkside Football Club Finlayson, Cameron Pending 2020-02-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Finnegan, Gabriel Pending 2020-02-12  
Fitzroy FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitt, Emily Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Fitzgerald, Ryan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
Parkside Football Club Ovens & King Football League Fitzpatrick, Kane Pending 2020-02-20  
La Trobe University AFC Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Fleming, Edward Pending 2020-02-28  
West Brunswick AFC Hampden Football Netball League Fleming, Sam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC MPNFL Fletcher, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Flower, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
AFL Central West Old Brighton Grammarians Flude, Charles Pending 2020-02-28  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Fogarty, Tom Pending 2020-02-06  
South Melbourne Districts Williamstown CYMS Foley, Thomas Pending 2020-02-10  
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Forbes, Kieran Pending 2020-02-24  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Forbes, Spencer Pending 2020-02-29  
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Fordham, Will Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Formoso, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-28  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Forrest, Nelson Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Forster, Beau Ashley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy FC Fosbrooke, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Old Melburnians VFL or NAB League Fowler, Holly Cancelled 2019-11-26  
Old Melburnians South Eastern Womens Fowler, Holly Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Frampton, Alannah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Francis, Charlie Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Francis, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
South Eastern Womens Elsternwick AFC Franco, Kelly Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Franklin, Patrick Pending 2020-02-25  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Fraser, Sam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Fraumano, Spencer Pending 2020-02-26  
MPNFL Old Scotch Fritze, Corey Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Frost, Olivia Pending 2020-02-23  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Fry, Xavier Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Southern Football Netball League AJAX Afc Frydenberg, Jacob Pending 2020-02-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Old Paradians Furlano, Frankie Pending 2019-11-20  
Caulfield Grammarians University Blues Furphy, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Furphy, Tom Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Fyffe, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-05
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Gaitely, Sean Pending 2020-02-26  
St Kevins OB St Mary's Salesian Gale, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Football Club Gale, Joseph Pending 2020-02-24  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Hills Football League SA Hawthorn AFC Gancar, Derek Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Garrard, Samuel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Old Haileyburians Whitefriars Football Club Garratt, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Garside, Daniel Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-21
University Blues Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gates, Bernard Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
North Brunswick AFC Adelaide Footy League Gatis, Stavros Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Marcellin OC AFL Womens Gavalas, Ellie Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
AFL Barwon Box Hill North AFC Gawley-Price, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Gazis, Spyridon Pending 2020-02-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Geddes, Xavier Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Genis, Daniel Pending 2020-02-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hawthorn AFC Gennaccaro, Andrew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Georgiadis, Nathan Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB German, Samantha Pending 2020-02-21  
Old Scotch Swinburne University AFC Gersch, Aaron Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Getson, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Giannakis, Liam Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Giannakis, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Giannakopoulos, George Pending 2020-02-25  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Swinburne University AFC Giannopoulos, Jacob Pending 2020-02-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) RMIT Womens Academy Gicevski, Belinda Pending 2020-02-05  
West Brunswick AFC Eastern Football Netball League Gietzmann, Isabella Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Old Xaverians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gilbert, Tom Approved 2019-09-27 2019-10-08
AFL Canberra Uhs-Vu Afc Gilchrist, Anastasia Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Gilchrist, Rennie Pending 2020-02-07  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Marcellin OC Gills, Danielle Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Girolami, Mark Pending 2019-11-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Gisbourne, Ky Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Giuffrida, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Brunswick AFC Glass, Jacob Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Glasser, Brandon Pending 2020-02-26  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Glenn, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Glenn, Sam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Collegians Southern Football Netball League Glover, Oscar Pending 2020-02-07  
Old Xaverians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Goatcher, Philip Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Godkin, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-24  
Ormond AFC Eastern Football Netball League Gogis, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Goldsmith, Ashley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Goldsmith, Ilan Pending 2020-02-26  
St Bernards AFL Gollant, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goodman, Andrew Pending 2020-02-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goodman, David Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Brisbane Juniors Hawthorn AFC Goodwin, Luke Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Gordon, Thomas Pending 2020-02-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Gori, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Old Xaverians North Central Football League Goss, Brendan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Graham, Mason Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Scotch Eastern Football Netball League Graham, Thomas Pending 2020-02-25  
Peninsula Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grant, Angus Approved 2019-09-26 2019-09-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Grant, Thomas Pending 2019-11-27  
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gray, Abbey Approved 2019-12-05 2019-12-06
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club AFL Barwon Gray, Alana Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Greco, Antonio Pending 2020-02-28  
University Blues Tasmanian State League (TSL) Green, Josh Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Williamstown CYMS Western Region Football League (WRFL) Green, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-04  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greene, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-20  
Monash Blues Southern Football Netball League Greenwood, Thomas-James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
AFL Queensland Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Greenwool, Fitzroy (rs) Pending 2020-02-01  
Prahran Assumption AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gregson, Mark Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Fitzroy FC Tallangatta & District Football League Greig, Darcy Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Grey, Angus Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Griffin, Isabella Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Preston Bullants Brunswick Football Club Griffin, Soma Pending 2020-02-29  
Melbourne High School Old Boys Peninsula Football Club Grigg, Stuart Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) University Blues Grimley, Sam Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Grist, Henry Pending 2020-02-19  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Gross, Charlie Pending 2020-02-26  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Groves, Angus Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Groves, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Murray Football League Richmond Central AFC Grubb, Bailey Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guicas, George Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Gunasekera, Shehan Pending 2020-02-25  
St Mary's Salesian Southern Football Netball League Gunning, Henry Pending 2020-02-26  
De La Salle OC Southern Football Netball League Gunning, Oliver Pending 2020-02-14  
Ballarat Football League Albert Park AFC Haberfield, James Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Halaseh, Julia Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hale, Ethan Pending 2020-02-05  
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Hale, Jai Pending 2019-11-28  
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Haley, Harry Pending 2020-01-31  
Old Haileyburians Beaumaris FC Hall, Liam Pending 2020-02-03  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hawthorn AFC Hall, Samuel Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Eastern Football Netball League St Johns OC Halls-Ferguson, Kyle Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Halprin, Rebekah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-27
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Hamilton, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Hamilton, Madisson Pending 2020-02-20  
Old Xaverians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hams, William Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albert Park AFC Hancock, Drew Pending 2020-02-24  
West Brunswick AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hanning, Shannon Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-11
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Hansen, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-19  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Harbinson, William Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Monash Blues University Blacks Hardiman, Maddison Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
AFL Sydney University Blacks Hare, Jesse Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Uhs-Vu Afc Harford, Tyler Pending 2020-02-13  
Aquinas OC Adelaide Footy League Harley, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Melburnians Southern Football Netball League Harlow, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Collegians Goulburn Valley Football League Harper, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-02
Manningham Cobras AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Harries, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
AFL Queensland Parkside Football Club Harris, Eli Pending 2020-02-13  
Canterbury Football Club Hawthorn AFC Harris, Emily Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Harris, Gabriel Pending 2020-02-26  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Harris, Maxim Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Harris, Owen Pending 2019-11-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Harrison, James Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Monash Blues Old Camberwell Grammarians Hart, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
La Trobe University AFC Therry Penola OB Hart, David Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Hart, William Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Eastern Football Netball League Old Carey Grammarians Harvey, Callum Pending 2020-02-25  
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Harvey, Julia Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Haslem, Sam Pending 2020-01-31  
Preston Bullants Brunswick Football Club Hassall , Ashlie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Swans DFDC Swinburne University AFC Hatton, Jake Pending 2020-02-10  
Masala Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hatzis, Chris Pending 2020-02-05  
Goulburn Valley Football League Old Scotch Havers, Thomas Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Salesian Hay, Justin Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
AFL Sydney St Kevins OB Hay, Kristen Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Hayes, Liam Pending 2020-02-03  
University Blacks Old Melburnians Haysman, Ben Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
Monash Blues AFL Ontario Headberry, Andre Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-20
Monash Blues AFL Ontario Headberry, Andre Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
De La Salle OC Eastern Football Netball League Heagney, Kyele Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Heal, Douglas Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Heaphy, Ella Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Salesian Heath, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Heath, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Heath, Max Pending 2020-02-03  
Brunswick Football Club Ballarat Football League Heeps, Paul Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Height, Samantha Pending 2020-02-22  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Hellier, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Helou, Youssef Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Helou, Youssef Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Ormond AFC Old Carey Grammarians Hemsley, Andrew Pending 2020-02-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Hengel, Samuel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
MPNFL Caulfield Grammarians Henness, Cody Pending 2020-02-14  
Southern Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Henry, Christian Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Hepworth, Jessica Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Heuston, Tim Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
SJ Sydney Harbour University Blacks Hey, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
University Blacks Power House AFC Hill, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Kew FC Eastern Football Netball League Hill, Joshua Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Hill, Mimi Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Hilton, Andrew Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Hipwell, Darby Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Hiscock, Jackson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
De La Salle OC Eastern Football Netball League Hobson, Sarah Rose Pending 2019-11-12  
South Eastern Womens Melbourne University Women's Football Club Hocking, Justine Pending 2020-02-11  
Old Mentonians Southern Football Netball League Hodges, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Monash Blues Southern Football Netball League Hodgson, Clayton Pending 2020-02-20  
South Eastern Womens Old Melburnians Hodgson, Samantha Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
Old Camberwell Grammarians Swinburne University AFC Hodson, Brent Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Old Camberwell Grammarians Swinburne University AFC Hodson, Brent Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Hogan, Joshua Pending 2020-02-16  
Southern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Hogan, Matthew Pending 2020-02-27  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC MPNFL Holden, Darcy Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Parkside Football Club Holden, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
Southern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Holdsworth, Joss Pending 2020-02-12  
Kew FC Eastern Football Netball League Holewa, Joel Pending 2020-02-15  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Holt, Flynn Pending 2020-02-19  
PEGS Football Club Ballarat Football League Holzer, Frank Pending 2020-02-14  
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Southern Football Netball League Hondromatidis, Robert Pending 2020-02-24  
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Collegians Hood, Sally Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Hooper, Emma Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Old Melburnians Old Geelong Hooper, Jordan Pending 2020-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blacks Hooper, Sam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Old Melburnians Old Geelong Hooper, Samuel Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-12
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Hopper, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hopper, Marc Pending 2020-02-12  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Horrigan, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC St Johns OC Hosking , Aaron Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
University Blues Ballarat Football League Hotchin, Thomas Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
South Eastern Womens Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Hough, Jade Pending 2020-02-26  
Beaumaris FC Old Mentonians Houlahan, Harrison Pending 2019-11-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Howard, Arabella Pending 2019-11-24  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Howard, Tyler Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Howell, Charlie Pending 2019-11-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Howes, Blake Pending 2020-02-27  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ivanhoe AFC Hrkac, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
Power House AFC South West District Football Netball League Huf, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hughes, Noah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Hughes, Shaun Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Humphrey, Benjamin Pending 2020-01-31  
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Humphreys, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Collegians Ovens & Murray Football League Hunt, Taylor Pending 2020-02-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Hunter, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hurley, Hume Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Whitefriars Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hurley, Matt Pending 2020-02-02  
St Johns OC Mininera and District Football League Hurley, Steven Pending 2020-02-06  
Hampton Rovers AFC Beaumaris FC Hurst, Tarryn Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Great Northern Football League University Blues Hutchins, Paul Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Therry Penola OB Hutchinson, Kate Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Huynh, Belinda Pending 2020-02-25  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Imber, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blues Ingleton, Alex Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Ioannou, Joshua Pending 2020-02-26  
St Bernards AFL Queensland Issa, Claude Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Izlemek, Nathan Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Jackson, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-03  
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC Jacobson, Robert Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Jagger, Eliza Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Carey Grammarians Gippsland League Jaksch, Kristian Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League James, Amelia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Richmond Central AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football James, Luke Pending 2019-11-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Jasper, Tierney Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Jeffs, Lotus Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Jenkins , Liam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Jenkins, Lochlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Jensen, Abby Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Jewiss, Jordan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Joel, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
AFL Old Scotch Johnson, Aidyn Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Scotch Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Johnson, Aidyn Pending 2020-02-21  
Hampden Football Netball League Old Scotch Johnston, Richard Pending 2020-02-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Johnston, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Uhs-Vu Afc Johnstone, Corey Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Johnstone, Max Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL St Kevins OB Jok, Thomas Pending 2020-02-03  
Bendigo Junior Football League Old Xaverians Jolliffe, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Jones, Blake Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Jones, Brad Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Jones, Ebony Pending 2020-02-04  
Old Scotch Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Joyce-Lawford, Declan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Caulfield Grammarians Southern Football Netball League Kahofer, Andrew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Kako, Eliot Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Kako, Eliot Pending 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Albert Park AFC Kakonyi, Daniel Pending 2020-02-24  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ormond AFC Kakulas, Brandt Pending 2020-02-10  
Old Xaverians Ivanhoe AFC Kaldawi, Karl Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Old Scotch Kalogirou, Caleb Cancelled 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Old Scotch Kalogirou, Caleb Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Old Scotch Kalogirou, Caleb Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
St Kevins OB Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kanakis, Billy Approved 2019-12-08 2019-12-13
Eastern Football Netball League Old Carey Grammarians Kapnias, Dion Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Karatzas, Adrian Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Old Geelong Northern Tasmanian Football Association Keach, Edward Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keaney, Thomas Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Kearns, Kalarni Approved 2019-02-08 2020-02-23
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Kearns, Kalarni Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Collegians Richmond Central AFC Keeley, Christine Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Richmond Central AFC Keeley, Paris Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Parkdale Vultures Alberton Football Netball League Kelleher, Samuel Pending 2020-02-06  
South Eastern Womens St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Kelly, Brigid Pending 2020-02-24  
Southern Football Netball League Beaumaris FC Kelly, Drew Pending 2020-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Kelly, George Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Beaumaris FC AFL Womens Kelly, Jemima Pending 2020-01-09  
Southern Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Kelly, Justine Pending 2020-02-06  
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Kelly, Tayah Pending 2020-02-21  
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Kelvie, Luke Pending 2020-02-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Kennedy, Ben Pending 2020-02-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Kennedy, Ella Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
AFL University Blues Kennedy-Harris, Jay Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-10
University Blues Caulfield Grammarians Kennett, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
University Blues Caulfield Grammarians Kennett, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Kenny-Jones, Anthony Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Hampden Football Netball League University Blues Kent, Toby Pending 2020-02-24  
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keogh, Cooper Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Monash Blues Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kernan, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
AFL St Kevins OB Kerr, Patrick Pending 2019-11-16  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Kesler, Doron Pending 2020-02-26  
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Kettle, Ryan Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Killender, Alexander Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians King, James Pending 2019-11-20  
Fitzroy FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) King, Jon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kew FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) King, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-29  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Kirk, Baxter Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Kirkwood, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-11  
Old Haileyburians MPNFL Kirkwood, Matthew Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Kloh, Rosemary Pending 2020-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Kneebone, Aaron Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Geelong and District Football League Knight, Daniel Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Knight, Sam Pending 2020-02-03  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Koetsier, Luke Pending 2020-02-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Koniuszko, Aiden Pending 2019-11-02  
Eastern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Kotsonis, George Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
South Melbourne Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Koulaginis, Maria Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Old Trinity Grammarians Krienke, Jacqui Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-06
Elsternwick AFC AFL Sydney Laird, Lawrence Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Laloifi, Vaomua Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brunswick Football Club Lampard, Shelley Pending 2020-02-12  
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Lane, Harrison Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Monash Blues Picola and District Football Netball League Lane, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Swinburne University AFC Lang, Niv Pending 2020-02-04  
Collegians Beaumaris FC Langsdale, Michaela Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-27
Old Camberwell Grammarians Old Carey Grammarians Lansdown, Dale Pending 2020-02-25  
Old Melburnians Old Geelong Lappin, Fergus Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Masala Football Club Lariccia, Adam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Eastern Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Larner, David Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Eastern Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Larner, David Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Southern Football Netball League Oakleigh AFC Lasplaces, Travis Pending 2020-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Laukens, Harry Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Hume Football Netball League Mazenod OC Lavery, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Lawrence, Casey Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Laws, Adam Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Lay, Hugo Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Parkdale Vultures Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lay, James Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Ivanhoe AFC Kew FC Lay, Jamie Pending 2020-02-27  
Fitzroy FC North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lazzaro, Nino Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
South Melbourne Districts Williamstown CYMS Leach, Nick Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Murray Football League Ivanhoe AFC Leahy, Jim Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Leaumont, William Pending 2020-02-27  
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Leaumont, William Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Canterbury Football Club Kew FC Lee, Huo-Tjen Pending 2020-02-25  
Monash Blues Picola and District Football Netball League Leeds, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football St Johns OC Lefau, Sadaris Pending 2020-02-17  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Lehmann, Harry Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Leiser-Moore, Zacariah Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Caulfield Grammarians Leonard, Ray Pending 2020-02-19  
Kew FC Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lesko, Jackson Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Lesosky-Hay, Luka Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL Barwon Old Xaverians Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Sydney St Mary's Salesian Lew, Jennifer Pending 2020-02-22  
West Brunswick AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lewis, April Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-24
West Brunswick AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lewis, Jye Pending 2020-02-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Lewis, Michael Pending 2020-02-28  
Monash Blues Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Liddle, Pierce Cancelled 2019-10-10  
Monash Blues Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Liddle, Pierce Approved 2019-10-10 2019-10-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Old Melburnians Lill, Charles Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
AJAX Afc Old Melburnians Lincoln, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Brunswick AFC AFL Sydney Lindsay , Melissa Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Western Border Football League West Brunswick AFC Linke, Christopher Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Little, James Pending 2020-02-27  
Old Geelong AFL Barwon Livermore, Jesse Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Llewelyn, William Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Murray Football League Kew FC Lloyd, Tim Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Lloyd-Teese, Tamasyn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Old Carey Grammarians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lock, Marc Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Loel, Conor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Long, Christopher Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Long, Sasha Cancelled 2020-02-19  
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Long, Sasha Pending 2020-02-19  
Old Geelong Melbourne University Women's Football Club Love, Tarryn Pending 2020-02-12  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Lovejoy, Matt Pending 2020-02-06  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Lovejoy, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Lowe, Oliver Pending 2020-02-27  
University Blacks Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lower, Nick Pending 2019-11-29  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Lowther, Max Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Lowther, Max Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Old Carey Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Luber, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Lucarelli, Kate Pending 2020-02-21  
Beaumaris FC Hampton Rovers AFC Lucas, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Luddu, Navneet Pending 2020-02-19  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League University Blues Ludeman, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-20
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Luhrs, William Pending 2020-02-26  
Kew FC AFL Womens Luke, Tamara Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Lukic, Alex Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Lunn, Louis Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Luscombe, Harley Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Queensland Williamstown CYMS Lynch, Brendan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Beaumaris FC AFL Barwon Lynch, Brent Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-16
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Lynch, Brodie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Beaumaris FC AFL Barwon Lynch, Nathan Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Lyons, Conor Pending 2019-11-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Masala Football Club Ivanhoe AFC Lyons, Jackson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Macciocca, Louis Pending 2020-02-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Macdonald, Andrew Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-04  
Prahran Assumption AFC Geelong and District Football League Macdonald, Lewis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
South Eastern Womens Fitzroy FC Macdonald-Young, Madeline Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Macheda, Matthew Pending 2019-11-09  
University Blues Ballarat Football League Macinnes, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Macintyre, Finn Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mack, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Mackay, Zach Pending 2020-02-19  
Monash Blues Brunswick Football Club Mackenzie, Nicola Pending 2020-02-27  
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Mackie, Liam Pending 2019-11-24  
AFL Queensland West Brunswick AFC Mackintosh, Grace Pending 2020-02-24  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Macklin, William Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Macmillan, Angus Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Macnab, Luca Pending 2020-02-28  
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC Macreadie, Lucan Pending 2020-02-26  
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Sydney Macrow, Christopher Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Maher, Drew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
University Blues Goulburn Valley Football League Mahon, Kirk Pending 2020-02-06  
Old Carey Grammarians Ovens & King Football League Mahon, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
University Blacks Golden Rivers Football League Mahon, Patrick Pending 2020-02-19  
St Kevins OB AFL Mahony, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Albert Park AFC West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Main, Liam Pending 2020-02-23  
West Brunswick AFC AFL Womens Makur Chuot, Akec Pending 2020-01-09  
Swinburne University AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Malone, Patrick Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
South Eastern Womens Old Mentonians Maltman, Elli Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-24
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mann, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-02  
AFL Canberra Parkside Football Club Mann, Liam Pending 2020-02-02  
Old Xaverians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Manning, Zoe Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Manton, Oskar Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Marben, Nina Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
De La Salle OC Southern Football Netball League Marchese, David Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Marcon, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-11  
Monash Blues Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Margetts, William Approved 2019-08-18 2019-09-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Salesian Marks, Sam Pending 2020-02-02  
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Marsden-Sayce, Jai Pending 2020-02-03  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marston, Ashlee Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Marston, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Martin, Cameron Pending 2020-02-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Martin, Flynn Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Martin, Joseph Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Masters, Jordan Pending 2019-11-09  
De La Salle OC Gippsland League Masterson, Sean Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mastos, Dylan Pending 2020-02-28  
VFL or NAB League Old Trinity Grammarians Mastras, Stacey Pending 2019-11-07  
University Blues AFL Sydney Matthews, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Tallangatta & District Football League Fitzroy FC Matthews, Hugh Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Mawby, Alana Pending 2020-02-23  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Kew FC Maxfield, Angus Pending 2020-02-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mayes, Cooper Pending 2020-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mcandrew, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
St Mary's Salesian South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mccarthy, Louella Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-05
AFL Queensland Hawthorn AFC Mccartney, Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Mccluskey, Ben Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Barwon West Brunswick AFC Mccluskey, Tom Pending 2020-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Mcconchie, Nathan Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Mcconnell, Charlie Pending 2020-02-20  
Eastern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Mcconnon, Kirby Pending 2020-02-06  
Williamstown CYMS Southern Football League (Tas) Mccracken, Cody Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mccredie, William Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mcculloch, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Mcculloch, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Peninsula Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Mcculloch, Benjamin Cancelled 2020-02-06  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Mcculloch, Max Pending 2019-11-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Mccusker, Daniel Pending 2020-02-28  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albert Park AFC Mcdonald, Ashley Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Mcdonald, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Mcdonald, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-26  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Mcdonald, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Mcelgunn, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Mcevoy, Jay Pending 2020-02-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Mcgee, Joel Pending 2019-11-27  
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Mcgill, Mark Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Box Hill North AFC Southern Football Netball League Mcgill, Ryan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Mcgilp, Charlotte Pending 2020-02-10  
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Mcglashan, Hugo Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blues Mcintosh, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Mcintosh, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-13  
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Mcintyre, Lewis Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Mcintyre, William Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Great Southern Football League (SA) Fitzroy FC Mckay, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Mckay, Noah Approved 2019-11-09 2019-12-09
Old Geelong University Blues Mckay, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Hampden Football Netball League De La Salle OC Mckenzie, Jordie Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
Marcellin OC South West Football League Mckenzie, Reece Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League University Blacks Mckinna, Angus Pending 2020-02-24  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mclardy, Hayden Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Mclaren, Hannah Pending 2020-02-21  
Marcellin OC Bulleen Templestowe AFC Mclaughlin, Declan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Alberton Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Mclean, Harrison Pending 2020-02-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-26
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Mclennan, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Mcloughlin, Max Pending 2020-02-03  
Melbourne High School Old Boys Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcluckie , James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Mcmahon, Thomas Pending 2020-01-31  
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Mcmullin, Laura Pending 2020-02-21  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Mcmurrick, James Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Old Scotch Old Trinity Grammarians Mcnab, Daniel Pending 2020-02-10  
Hampton Rovers AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcneil, Kyal Pending 2019-11-10  
Power House AFC AFL Queensland Mcnutt, Eoghan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Old Scotch Mcphee, Harrison Pending 2020-02-19  
Southern Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Mcpherson, Joshua Pending 2019-11-24  
St Kevins OB MPNFL Mcpherson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-16
Old Carey Grammarians Kew FC Mcqueen - Miscamble, Morgaine Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Mcternan, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Adelaide Footy League Kew FC Mead, Alex Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Elsternwick AFC Meade, Jordan Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League Meadows, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Meehan, Daniel Pending 2020-02-10  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Meehan, Georgina Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
St Kevins OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meehan, Nicholas Denied 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
St Kevins OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meehan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
AJAX Afc Caulfield Grammarians Mel, Hannah Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Melilli, James Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Monash Blues Mellerick , Rachel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Prahran Assumption AFC Preston Bullants Mellington, Jaqueline Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Mellor, Briony Pending 2020-02-19  
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Football Club Messinis, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
De La Salle OC Mazenod OC Michael, Samuel Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-06
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Mihailovic, Riley Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Milburn, Jack Pending 2020-02-11  
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Miller, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Miller, James Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Miller, Jett Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Miller, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Miller, Rebecca Pending 2020-01-09  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Albert Park AFC Miller, Robert Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Milne, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Parkdale Vultures MPNFL Milne, Tyson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Milner, Luke Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
University Blacks Ovens & King Football League Milner, Patrick Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Mindelis, Mikhail Pending 2020-02-27  
Southern Football Netball League Albert Park AFC Minton, Jack Pending 2020-02-25  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Mirams, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Miriklis, Kirra Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
AFL Collegians Mirra, David Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Misic, Luka Pending 2020-02-12  
University Blacks Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitchell, Alex Pending 2020-02-13  
Eastern Football Netball League Fitzroy FC Mitchell, Cameron Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Scotch Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mitchell, William Pending 2020-02-29  
Farrer Football League University Blues Mitter, Harris Pending 2020-02-24  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Hawthorn AFC Mohandas, Ashwyn Pending 2020-02-27  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Moignard, James Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Bulleen Templestowe AFC Moio, James Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
AFL Barwon Old Geelong Moloney, Alexander Pending 2019-11-14  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Montague, James Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Adelaide Footy League Elsternwick AFC Montgomery, Lyndon Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Elsternwick AFC Montile, Jesse Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Mooney, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-12  
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mooney, Thomas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Moore, Leo Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-26
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Moore, Matthew Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-05
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Old Trinity Grammarians Moore, Nadia Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Moorhead, Andrew Pending 2020-02-02  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Moran, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Moran, Oscar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-26
Eastern Football Netball League South Melbourne Districts Moran, Scott Pending 2019-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Morey, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
University Blacks Wimmera Football League Morgan, Jake Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Ovens & King Football League Old Scotch Morgan, Joshua Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Morley, Flynn Pending 2020-02-05  
Fitzroy FC AFL Womens Morris-Dalton, Nell Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
Old Xaverians Ivanhoe AFC Morrison, James Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-28
Perth Football League (WAAFL) St Mary's Salesian Moseley, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
Brunswick Football Club VFL or NAB League Mott, Daniel Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Brunswick Football Club St Bernards Mott, Daniel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
St Bernards VFL or NAB League Mott, Daniel Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League St Johns OC Mourant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Moxey, Ashlee Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Moyano, Max Pending 2020-02-15  
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Mulcahy, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albert Park AFC Mullane, Daniel Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Mullins, Tom Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Mulqueeney, Leonardo Pending 2020-02-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Munro, Hamish Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Richmond Central AFC Munro, Jake Pending 2020-02-10  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Murdie , Scott Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League De La Salle OC Murnane, Dylan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Murphy, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Murphy, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Murray, Ethan Pending 2020-02-12  
Mininera and District Football League West Brunswick AFC Myers, Jacob Pending 2020-02-23  
Beaumaris FC South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Nadji, Keanu Pending 2020-02-24  
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Ovens & Murray Football League Naish, Xavier Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Tiwi Islands Football League Old Scotch Nash, Hugo Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Scotch Tiwi Islands Football League Nash, Hugo Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Naughton, Nathan Pending 2020-02-05  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Naylor, Ethan Pending 2020-02-19  
Tasmanian State League Women's Old Xaverians Neal, Marla Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) University Blues Neate, Jackson Pending 2020-02-26  
Old Scotch Kyabram District Football Netball League Neil, Sam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Newman, Aliesha Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
Ovens & King Football League Swinburne University AFC Newman, Blake Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Ovens & King Football League Swinburne University AFC Newman, Blake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Newman, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
AFL Queensland Old Carey Grammarians Newton, Harris Pending 2019-11-12  
St Mary's Salesian Old Trinity Grammarians Newton, Katherine Pending 2020-02-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Nguyen, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Nguyen, Ethan Pending 2019-11-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Nguyen, Jessica Pending 2020-02-11  
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Nicholls, Tom Cancelled 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Nicholson, Mackenzie Pending 2020-02-05  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Nicolo, Jack Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Nicosia, Jonathan Pending 2020-02-04  
Old Carey Grammarians Old Scotch Nikolovski, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Nirens, Bradley Pending 2020-02-26  
Swinburne University AFC Melbourne University Women's Football Club Nitsch, Daisy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Noblet, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Eastern Football Netball League Old Xaverians Noone, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club South Eastern Womens Nord, Mietta Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Old Geelong Adelaide Plains Football League Norman, Dale Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Norris, Jack Pending 2020-02-07  
St Mary's Salesian Perth Football League (WAAFL) Nunan, Alice Pending 2020-02-28  
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Nunn, Liesel Pending 2020-02-21  
De La Salle OC Southern Football Netball League O'Brien, Kayne Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-21
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Williamstown CYMS O'Brien, Patrick Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Old Trinity Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League O'Connell, Bridget Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) O'Connor, Corey Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
St Bernards Uhs-Vu Afc O'Connor, Keiran Pending 2019-11-21  
South Melbourne Districts Old Brighton Grammarians O'Connor, Maia Pending 2020-02-28  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC O'Driscoll, Daniel Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB O'Halloran, Timothy Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Parkdale Vultures Eastern Football Netball League O'Leary, Blake Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC O'Neil, Harry Pending 2020-02-11  
St Kevins OB Caulfield Grammarians O'Rourke, Jonathan Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB O'Shannassy, Jean-Paul Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Oates, Darcy Pending 2020-02-04  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Marcellin OC Oates, Talia Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Officer, Charlie Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Oliver, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Oloughlin, Alice Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Oloughlin, Alice Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
North Brunswick AFC Hawthorn AFC Olson, Michael Pending 2019-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Omond, Liam Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Fitzroy FC Ivanhoe AFC Osborn, Tom Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-19
Albert Park AFC Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Osborne, Caeleigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
South Eastern Womens St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Ousley, Belinda Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
St Bernards VFL or NAB League Overman, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-26  
St Bernards VFL or NAB League Overman, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Overman, Zac Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-16
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC South Eastern Womens Owen, Jemma Approved 2019-11-12 2020-01-13
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Owens, Kai Pending 2020-02-28  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Pace, Huntar Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Pace, Huntar Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Pace, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Page, Kyle Pending 2020-02-24  
Old Melburnians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Paine, Jackson Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Paio, Leroy Pending 2019-11-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Paio, Leroy Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-14
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Paio, Leroy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
AFL Barwon Brunswick Football Club Palmer, Matthew Approved 2019-11-15 2020-01-08
Marcellin OC Eastern Football Netball League Paolino, Robert Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
South Eastern Womens West Brunswick AFC Papadopoulos, Cassandra Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ivanhoe AFC Papas, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Papillo, Oliver Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
AFL Cairns Albert Park AFC Parish, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Parnis, Paul Approved 2019-11-13 2020-01-02
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Parr, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Pascuzzi, Ben Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Mazenod OC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascuzzi, Gabriel Pending 2020-02-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Patterson, Rhys Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
AFL Queensland Caulfield Grammarians Pawlyszyn, Katrina Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Paxton, Joel Pending 2020-02-24  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Peacock, Stephanie Pending 2020-02-24  
Canterbury Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pears, Gavin Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Peau, James Pending 2019-11-20  
Williamstown CYMS Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pennington, Jackson Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Carey Grammarians Pentney, Samuel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Pepdjonovic, Stefan Pending 2020-02-07  
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Womens Perera, Chantella Pending 2020-01-29  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Power House AFC Perichon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
AFL Barwon University Blacks Perks, John Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Collegians Fitzroy FC Perring, Josh Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Perrone, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-16  
Monash Blues Wimmera Football League Petering, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-08
Box Hill North AFC Ivanhoe AFC Peters, Jarred Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Power House AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Peters, Lee Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petersen, Andrew Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Petracca, Julian Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Southern Football Netball League South Melbourne Districts Petrakis, Dimitrios Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Petruccelli, Paul Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-24
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Pfeiffer, Blake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-16
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Phillips, Catherine Pending 2020-01-09  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Oakleigh AFC Phillips, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Phillips, Oskar Pending 2020-02-03  
Old Scotch Power House AFC Philpot, Connor Pending 2020-02-13  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Philpot, Max Cancelled 2020-02-01  
PEGS Football Club Williamstown CYMS Philpot, Max Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-09
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Philpot, Max Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Phipps-Parsons, Stirling Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Pickett, Charlie Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Pierce, Darcy Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Pike, Finlay Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Pilcher, Justin Pending 2019-11-13  
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Pilkington, Sam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
North Brunswick AFC Uhs-Vu Afc Pincott, Aaron Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Therry Penola OB Pinder, Hayden Pending 2020-02-24  
Ivanhoe AFC Marcellin OC Pisasale, Lily Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Pitman, Jordan Pending 2020-02-27  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Xaverians Pittard, Cassandra Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Piva, Louis Pending 2019-11-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Plaza, Ethan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Polites, Darcy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Polites, Jake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Pomeroy, Jordan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Monash Blues Millewa Football League Pope, Jacob Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Popovski, Michael Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Portelli, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-09  
Riverina Football League Swinburne University AFC Post, Harrison Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Prahran Assumption AFC Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Postle, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-16
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Potter, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Pound, Josh Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-07
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Powell, Ethan Pending 2020-02-18  
Richmond Central AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Power, Paul Approved 2019-10-11 2019-10-18
Mazenod OC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Power, Ryan Pending 2020-02-13  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Powers, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Marcellin OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Prato, Aidan Approved 2019-12-16 2020-01-02
University Blacks Southern Football Netball League Prendergast, Chris Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Pretty, Zakery Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Melbourne University Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Price, Asha Pending 2020-02-27  
Brunswick Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pritchard, Kara Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Millewa Football League Box Hill North AFC Provan, Robert Pending 2020-02-27  
Eastern Football Netball League Kew FC Prudden, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Putamorsi, Ben Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Fitzroy FC VFL or NAB League Pyers, George Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Pyers, George Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Parkdale Vultures AFL Masters Queensland Quinn, Joshua Pending 2020-02-28  
Kew FC AFL Queensland Quinn, William Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy FC Rae, Taryn Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Old Haileyburians AFL Ralphsmith, Hugo Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Ramaekers, Daniel Pending 2019-11-20  
North Brunswick AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Randall, Tommy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Rao, Michael Pending 2020-02-19  
Kew FC Old Trinity Grammarians Rasdell, Timothy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-28
Eley Park Sharks AFL Queensland Raszkiewicz, Andrew Pending 2020-02-14  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Raworth, Ronald Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Raymond, Thomas Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Geelong Adelaide Footy League Read, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Redmond , Jorgia Le Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De La Salle OC Reed, Hayden Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
St Kevins OB AFL Reeves, Ned Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Barwon Reinbold, Danyon Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Relph, Georgia Pending 2020-02-24  
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Renkema, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Renko, Will Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Rennison, Alice Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Resenberger, Ben Pending 2020-02-19  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Reyment, Andrew Pending 2020-02-05  
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Rhodes, Christopher Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-04
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Riazah-Kesheh, Daniel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
St Bernards AFL Riccardi, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Riccardi, Luke Pending 2019-11-27  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Caulfield Grammarians Rich, Ash Pending 2020-02-05  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Rich, Corey Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Rich, Corey Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Richards, Christopher Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Richards, Simon Cancelled 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Richardson, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Eastern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Richardson, Timothy Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL Cairns Uhs-Vu Afc Riley, Jack Pending 2020-02-14  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Riley, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Riley, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rimanic, Angus Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Rimanic, Angus Cancelled 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Beaumaris FC Old Mentonians Rimanic, Angus Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Rinaldi, Lauralee Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Ripepi, Tony Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
University Blues Ballarat Football League Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Roach-Mccarter, Damien Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Roberts, Emily Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Roberts, Jack Pending 2020-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Roberts, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Robertson, Fraser Pending 2020-02-07  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Robertson, Jaryd Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Canterbury Football Club Southern Football Netball League Robertson, Leehron Pending 2020-02-05  
Southern Football Netball League University Blacks Robinson, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-24  
Monash Blues North Gippsland Football Netball League Robinson, Samuel Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Barwon University Blues Rock, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Rockman, Zachary Pending 2020-02-02  
AFL Barwon University Blacks Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rodwell, Jayden Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rogalsky, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Rogasch, Renee Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Rogers, Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
North Brunswick AFC Parkside Football Club Rogerson , Chelsea Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Adelaide Footy League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Rollo-Walker, Greg Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Rosano, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Richmond Central AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rose, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Eley Park Sharks AFL Outer East Senior Football Rosier, Matthew Pending 2019-11-30  
RMIT Womens Academy AFL Canberra Ross, Alison Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
AFL Queensland Old Scotch Ross, Kale Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ross, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Rothfield, Sophia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
University Blacks Eastern Football Netball League Rothwell, Harry Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Rouch, Charly Pending 2020-02-26  
AJAX Afc AFL Sydney Routman, Evgeni Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Rowbottom, Charlie Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Rowbottom, Charlie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Rowbottom, Charlie Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rowbury, Lucas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club South Eastern Womens Rowe, Cassandra Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-25
Canterbury Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rowe, Jake Cancelled 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Canterbury Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rowe, Jake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Rowell, Matthew Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Hampton Rovers AFC Metro Football League Rudd, Kelvin Pending 2019-11-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Carey Grammarians Rule, Jed Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL South East Mazenod OC Rundle, Chloe Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rundmann, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rushton, Andrew Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Russell, Alexander Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Ryan, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Ryan, Jett Pending 2020-02-12  
Albert Park AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ryan, Mathew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Ryan, Sienna Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-15
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Ryan, Will Pending 2020-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Saade, Anthony Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Said, Samuel Pending 2019-11-27  
Old Brighton Grammarians MPNFL Sakeson, Ari Pending 2019-11-21  
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Saliba, William Pending 2020-02-12  
Ovens & Murray Football League University Blues Salinger, Thomas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Salmon, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Adelaide Footy League Albert Park AFC Salovaara, Sami Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Salter, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
South Melbourne Districts AFL Barwon Sammut, Letizia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Old Carey Grammarians South Melbourne Districts Sanders, Perrie Pending 2020-02-24  
Old Scotch University Blacks Sansom, James Pending 2020-02-24  
Picola and District Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Santoro, Nicolas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-24
Hawthorn AFC Old Xaverians Sarec, Alana Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Hawthorn AFC Old Xaverians Sarec, Alana Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Sargeant, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Sargiotis , Lucas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Hawthorn AFC Southern Football Netball League Saunders, Jake Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Saunders, Luke Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Saunders, Matthew Pending 2020-02-01  
Southern Football Netball League Uhs-Vu Afc Sayer, Andrew Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Old Brighton Grammarians Old Scholars Football Association Sayer, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Sayers, Ned Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scales, Max Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Southern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Scammell, Andrew Pending 2020-02-27  
Uhs-Vu Afc Gippsland League Schenk, Adam Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Schneider, Genevieve Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
AFL Old Xaverians Schoenmakers, Ryan Pending 2020-02-05  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Elsternwick AFC Schrape, Kainen Pending 2020-02-25  
MPNFL Kew FC Schuller, Daniel Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ivanhoe AFC Schultz, Wayne Pending 2019-11-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Schumann, Harrison Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Monash Blues Kyabram District Football Netball League Schumann, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Collegians De La Salle OC Schwab, Michael Pending 2020-01-31  
Eley Park Sharks AFL Outer East Senior Football Schwab, William Pending 2020-02-22  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Schwartz, Corey Pending 2020-02-28  
South Eastern Womens South Melbourne Districts Scoble-Hansen, Anya Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Old Trinity Grammarians Old Xaverians Scott, Kate Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Scott, Luka Pending 2020-02-21  
MPNFL Hawthorn AFC Scott, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Seach, Sam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Old Geelong Northern Tasmanian Football Association Seamer, Ben Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
AFL New Zealand Premiership Hawthorn AFC Sedgwick, Joshua Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Sells, Kiernan Pending 2020-02-13  
Canterbury Football Club St Mary's Salesian Semerdjian, Christine Pending 2020-02-24  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Semken, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-04  
Goulburn Valley Football League Hawthorn AFC Service, Thomas Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Goulburn Valley Football League Hawthorn AFC Service, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
South Eastern Womens Therry Penola OB Sguazzato, Kayla Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Old Geelong VFL or NAB League Shannon, Annabelle Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Old Geelong VFL or NAB League Shannon, Annabelle Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Sharp, Lucas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-24
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Sharpe, Isaac Pending 2020-02-14  
Uhs-Vu Afc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sharrock, Gerard Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shaw, Jakob Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shaw-Foudoulis, Zachary Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Collegians Fitzroy FC Sheehan, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Sheehan, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shepheard, Hamish Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-03
St Mary's Salesian Collegians Siassios, Flynn Pending 2019-11-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Sibaei, Zacheria Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
St Kevins OB Southern Football Netball League Siebel, Xavier Pending 2020-02-16  
University Blues Caulfield Grammarians Silvestro, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Simpson, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-28  
Central Highlands Football League Fitzroy FC Sinclair, Ben Pending 2020-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Singarella, Sam Pending 2019-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Singh, Navdeep Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Siracusa, Sebastian Pending 2019-11-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Skinner, Sam Pending 2020-02-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Skinner, William Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Elsternwick AFC Caulfield Grammarians Skippen, James Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Hampden Football Netball League University Blacks Slabbert, Jandre Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
Old Geelong Collegians Slattery, Elizabeth Pending 2020-02-06  
Old Geelong Kyabram District Football Netball League Sleigh, Harold Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-14
Eastern Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Sloane, Callum Pending 2020-02-03  
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Sloane, Shae Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Hampton Rovers AFC Small, Tyler Pending 2020-02-04  
Hawthorn AFC Horsham District Football League Smallwood, Joe Pending 2020-02-06  
AJAX Afc Caulfield Grammarians Smart , Madeline Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Smith, Ella Pending 2020-02-20  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Jack Pending 2019-11-23  
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Smith, Jenna Pending 2020-02-21  
Horsham District Football League Caulfield Grammarians Smith, Jordan Pending 2020-02-07  
AFL De La Salle OC Smith, Joshua Pending 2020-01-31  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Old Trinity Grammarians Smith, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hampton Rovers AFC Smith, Nathan Pending 2020-02-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football University Blues Smith, William Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Smith, Zoe Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Xaverians Soccio, Julian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Soldatos, Ari Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Sommerfield, Jessica Pending 2020-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Sowden, Alexander Pending 2020-02-27  
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Soylemez, Eren Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Spagnol, Callum Pending 2020-02-12  
Whitefriars Football Club AFL Barwon Spence, Darcy Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Spencer, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Football Club Spiers, Daniel Pending 2020-02-24  
Albert Park AFC Richmond Central AFC Spitsin, Anna Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Stacey, Sydney Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-22
Alberton Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Stafford, Daniel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Old Melburnians Old Trinity Grammarians Stanford, Daniel Pending 2020-02-25  
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Stathopoulos, Peter Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Staughton, Texas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ivanhoe AFC Steele, Jake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Steele, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-27  
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Steele, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Old Trinity Grammarians MPNFL Steinhart, Jakob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Steiniger, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) University Blues Stephens, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Beaumaris FC MPNFL Stephenson, Josh Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Sydney Old Trinity Grammarians Stevens, Jon Pending 2020-02-25  
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Stewart, Connor Pending 2020-02-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Stewart, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-28  
St Bernards Ivanhoe AFC Stoitsis, Anthony Pending 2019-11-18  
Swinburne University AFC South Eastern Womens Storey, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Old Xaverians AFL Queensland Storey, Pat Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Straford, Eliza Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
AFL Canberra Old Trinity Grammarians Stramandinoli, Jessica Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Straw, Oliver Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Barwon Old Scotch Stubbings, Harry Approved 2019-11-06 2019-12-02
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Stuckey, Jake Pending 2019-11-06  
Box Hill North AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sugija, Peter Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Suleiman, Lauren Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Brunswick Football Club St Bernards Sullivan, Dominic Pending 2020-02-26  
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Jeremy Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Michael Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Sutcliffe, Kayla Pending 2020-02-25  
SJ Sydney Harbour University Blues Swaney, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
University Blues VFL or NAB League Swaney, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Szigeti, Lauren Pending 2020-02-27  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tahana, Stephen Approved 2019-10-20 2019-10-24
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition St Mary's Salesian Tait, Clay Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Takahashi, Hiroki Pending 2020-02-19  
Masala Football Club Southern Football Netball League Tannahill, Leigh Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Tanudtanud, Sean Pending 2020-02-05  
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tardio, Brody Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Tay, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Bailey Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Golden Rivers Football League Uhs-Vu Afc Taylor, Brady Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-08
Whitefriars Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Taylor, Brynleigh Pending 2020-02-13  
Wimmera Football League Aquinas OC Taylor, Darcy Pending 2020-02-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Taylor, Elliot Pending 2020-02-25  
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylor, Harrison Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Jedd Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
University Blues AFL Barwon Taylor, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Taylor, Matson Jake Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Taylor, Nathan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Te, Daniel Pending 2019-11-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ormond AFC Teague, James Pending 2020-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Teal, Joel Pending 2020-02-28  
Adelaide Footy League Brunswick Football Club Tee, Dillon Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Kew FC Templeton, Samuel Pending 2020-02-27  
Monash Blues Goulburn Valley Football League Tenace, Liam Pending 2020-02-17  
Collegians Eastern Football Netball League Tennant, Cameron Pending 2020-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Tepper, Jacob Pending 2020-02-26  
Manningham Cobras AFC Southern Football Netball League Terpsinis, Camron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Terrill, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Fitzroy FC Terry, Oliver Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Tesoriero, Ben Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Thatcher-Brener, Jozeph Pending 2020-02-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Thomas, Aaron Pending 2020-02-01  
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Thomas, Bryce Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Thomas, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Loddon Valley Football League Kew FC Thomas, Nash Pending 2020-02-27  
Great Northern Football League Hawthorn AFC Thomas, William Pending 2019-11-29  
Tallangatta & District Football League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Thompson, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL Queensland Fitzroy FC Thompson, Lucy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
South Eastern Womens Richmond Central AFC Thompson, Samantha Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Thomson, Koby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Thorn, Billy Pending 2020-02-07  
La Trobe University AFC Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Thorn, Darcy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Thornton, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Throssell, Jack Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-18
De La Salle OC Ivanhoe AFC Thwaites, Edward Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Thyer, Edward Pending 2020-02-02  
Mazenod OC Southern Football Netball League Tighello, Matthew Pending 2020-02-06  
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Tighello, Matthew Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Limestone Coast Women's Football League Tink, Lauren Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Beaumaris FC Old Mentonians Tinker, Jacob Pending 2019-11-27  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Tinson, Katrina Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club VFL or NAB League Tinson, Katrina Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Tobin, Connor Pending 2019-11-20  
Eastern Football Netball League Monash Blues Tomaselli, Aaron William Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Tomazic, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Tomazic, Jackson Pending 2020-02-28  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Toohey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Toscano, Emma Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Town, Bradley Pending 2020-02-04  
Ivanhoe AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Traeger, Christian Pending 2020-02-17  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Traill, Anna Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Trajanovski, Koby Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-26
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Traviato, Mia Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Treppo, Samuel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Goulburn Valley Football League PEGS Football Club Trevaskis, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Trew, Aimee Pending 2020-02-26  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Tripodi, Ruby Cancelled 2020-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Triscari, Luke Pending 2020-02-02  
Brunswick Football Club VFL or NAB League Tsarouhas, Aaron Pending 2020-02-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Tsarouhas, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Marcellin OC Whitefriars Football Club Tull, Kate Pending 2019-11-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Tunbridge, Daniel Pending 2020-02-27  
St Kevins OB St Mary's Salesian Turnbull, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
Mazenod OC Parkside Football Club Turner, Alexander Pending 2020-02-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Turner, Jackson Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Turner, Kye Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Turner, Kye Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-20
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Twigg, Hugo Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Alberton Football Netball League Tyquin, Patrick Pending 2020-02-06  
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tyrrell, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Uberti, Shilo Pending 2020-02-13  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Upton, Trent Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Vaina, Jamie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Valentine, Ryan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Valenzuela, Mattias Pending 2020-02-13  
Elsternwick AFC MPNFL Van Der Pluym, Kyle Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Van Der Vlies, Samuel Pending 2020-02-05  
University Blues Fitzroy FC Van Maanen, Kirk Pending 2020-02-28  
Hills Football League WA University Blacks Van Voothuizen, Leon Pending 2020-02-18  
Therry Penola OB Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Vartto, Nicole Pending 2020-02-07  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Luke Pending 2020-02-06  
Old Geelong AFL Womens Vesely, Olivia Pending 2020-01-09  
Parkside Football Club AFL Townsville Vickers, Keegan Pending 2020-02-27  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Villani, Louis Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Kew FC Southern Football Netball League Viney, Aaron Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Vitacca, Tadan Pending 2020-02-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Vitelli, Liam Pending 2019-11-27  
Beaumaris FC Old Brighton Grammarians Vitiello, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-27  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Vitiritti, Joshua Pending 2020-02-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Vlahos, Peter Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
PEGS Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vovos, James Pending 2020-02-04  
University Blacks Adelaide Footy League Vrodos, John Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Vudiniabola, Serene Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Vujanic, Tylar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
Eastern Football Netball League University Blacks Waddell, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
VFL or NAB League University Blacks Waddell, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Wadley, Heath Pending 2020-02-15  
St Kevins OB Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Waite, Jarrad Approved 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
Box Hill North AFC Southern Football Netball League Waiting, Christopher Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Box Hill North AFC Southern Football Netball League Waiting, Christopher Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Wakeling, Jack Pending 2020-02-27  
De La Salle OC Hampden Football Netball League Walker, Andrew Pending 2020-02-27  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Walker, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Old Carey Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walkley, Mia Pending 2020-02-13  
Williamstown CYMS Uhs-Vu Afc Wall, Darcy Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-02
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Southern Football Netball League Wall, John Pending 2019-11-18  
Old Carey Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallace, Cameron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Eastern Football Netball League Albert Park AFC Wallace, Dylan Pending 2020-02-24  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club VFL or NAB League Wallace, Nikki Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Queensland Elsternwick AFC Wallis, Mark Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Kew FC Ivanhoe AFC Walsh, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Walsh, Ryan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
University Blacks Central Highlands Football League Walsh, Xavier Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Fitzroy FC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Walshe, Campbell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Fitzroy FC Uhs-Vu Afc Walter, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) St Bernards Walters, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Warburton, Angus Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
St Johns OC MPNFL Ware, Stephen Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Monash Blues Millewa Football League Warren, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-29  
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Watt, Rhiannon Pending 2020-01-09  
Beaumaris FC West Australian Football League (WAFL) Watts, Corey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Football Club Watts, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Football Club Watts, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Webster, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Weir, Shaun Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-05
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Welsford, Stephen Pending 2020-02-02  
La Trobe University AFC Uhs-Vu Afc Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Fitzroy FC Parkside Football Club Westcott, Dominic Pending 2020-02-13  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Scotch Western, William Pending 2020-02-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Weston, Thomas Pending 2019-11-09  
AFL Sydney Old Trinity Grammarians Wharton, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Canterbury Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Wheeler, Alexander Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
Old Trinity Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Whelan, Liam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Old Carey Grammarians Bendigo Football League White, Oscar Pending 2020-02-26  
Central Murray Football Netball League Ivanhoe AFC Whitehead, Alex Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Womens Whitford, Holly Pending 2020-01-09  
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Whitfort, Claudia Pending 2020-01-09  
Adelaide Footy League Old Melburnians Wiech, Sebastian Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) RMIT Womens Academy Wightman, Jazmin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
AFL South East Fitzroy FC Wilden, Paris Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Wilkinson, Luke Pending 2020-02-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Wilkinson, Samuel Pending 2019-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Williams, Aidan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Brunswick Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Gabriel Pending 2019-11-29  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Williams, Jack Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Williams, Jacob Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Jayden Pending 2019-11-21  
SJ Western Sydney Old Scotch Williams, Riley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Williamson, Cooper Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Williamson, Dylan Pending 2020-02-27  
Ovens & Murray Football League Old Geelong Williamson, Trent Pending 2019-11-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hawthorn AFC Willis, Christopher Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Box Hill North AFC Willoughby, Matthew Pending 2020-02-03  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Oakleigh AFC Southern Football Netball League Wines, Jaryd Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-23
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Wiropuspito, Tiani Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Wise, Sinead Pending 2020-02-19  
South Eastern Womens St Kevins OB Witchell, Megan Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Wolf, Ava Pending 2020-02-22  
East Fremantle DFDC Swinburne University AFC Wong, Michael Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Eastern Football Netball League Marcellin OC Wood, Addison Pending 2019-11-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Wood, Marcus Pending 2020-02-21  
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Sydney Woodman, Jack Pending 2020-02-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Woods, James Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Queensland Caulfield Grammarians Woods, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Whitefriars Football Club Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Woods, Olivia Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-16
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Woodward, Alana Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Woolf, Declan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Old Haileyburians AFL Worrell, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Therry Penola OB VFL or NAB League Wrigglesworth, Cairan Pending 2020-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wright, Jake Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-03
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Eastern Football Netball League Wright, Nathan Pending 2019-11-04  
Old Xaverians Southern Football Netball League Wynne, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Old Scotch AFL Womens Xenos, Nicola Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Yates, Annabel Pending 2020-02-04  
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club Beaumaris FC Ymer, Natarsha Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
St Bernards Goulburn Valley Football League Yogarajah, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
PEGS Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young, Jackson Pending 2020-02-19  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Young, Katrina Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Melbourne High School Old Boys MPNFL Young, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Richmond Central AFC Young, Orana Pending 2020-02-19  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kew FC Younger, Braden Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Yze, Isobella Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zabakly, Phillip Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Zagari, Vincent Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Zagari, Vincent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Zahra, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-03  
PEGS Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zammit, Luke Approved 2019-11-22 2020-01-22
Marcellin OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Zanella, Luca Approved 2019-12-16 2020-01-02
Fitzroy FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Zapantis , Jonathon Pending 2020-02-11  
Manningham Cobras AFC Old Trinity Grammarians Zappala, Nick Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Zhang, Louise Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Zhu, Alexander Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Ziesing, Finnigan Pending 2020-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Ziogas, Nikolas Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Zubkevych, Jessica Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24

Club Links

Choose a Club