Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdul Hamid, Akram Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abdul Hamid, Zayed Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Altona Juniors Altona Abdulhamid, Abdulaziz Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Altona Juniors Altona Abdulhamid, Walid Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Altona Newport Football Club Abdulhamid, Walid Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Caroline Springs St Albans Abela Rogers, Cody Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Abou-Eid, Belal Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
Altona Juniors Newport Football Club Abou-Zeid, Mohammed Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Abou-Zeid, Oussama Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Acaster, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Accheni, Gus Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Sunshine MPNFL Afewerk, Abera Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Agius, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
AFL Sydney Parkside Ahrens, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Al Dennawi, Khaled Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alagona, Alexander Approved 2020-02-27 2020-06-02
North Gippsland Football Netball League West Footscray Albanese, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Ali, Noureldin Pending 2019-11-08  
AFL Queensland Caroline Springs Allen, Brady Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Point Cook Allen, Jordon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Albanvale North Sunshine Allouch , Khalid Pending 2020-03-12  
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Altay, Jaylan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Alvis, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Albans Amourgis, Nikolai Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Southern Football Netball League Albanvale Amvazas, Alexandra Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-04
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Caroline Springs Anderson, Riley Pending 2019-11-11  
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Andrews , Daly Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-16
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Andrews , Daly Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Williamstown Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Andrews, Isabella Denied 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Aneet, Majok Pending 2020-02-12  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL or NAB League Angerstein, Ole Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Altona Juniors VFL or NAB League Anthony, Alana Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Altona Juniors VFL or NAB League Anthony, Alana Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Point Cook Ballarat Football League Apostolidis, Mason Pending 2020-02-04  
Werribee Centrals Laverton Magpies Aquilina-Camilleri, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit Arabit, Kobe Pending 2019-11-22  
Williamstown Juniors Newport Football Club Arena, Tristan Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Yarraville Seddon Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Armstrong, Flynn Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Altona Albanvale Armstrong, Joshua Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Arnautovic, Beau Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Arnautovic, Jett Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Arrowsmith, Thomas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Asciak, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Atem, Mabek Denied 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Atik, Adam Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Atik, Ahmed Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Atik, Bilal Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Atik, Hamze Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Atik, Ibrahim Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Atik, Khaled Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Atik, Zackeria Pending 2020-03-04  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Flemington Juniors Atkin, Nikolette Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Sunshine Yarraville Seddon Eagles Atkins, Chris Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Caroline Springs AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Attard, Zoe Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Albion Newport Football Club Awad, Ibrahim Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacarella, Adrian Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bahr-Wright, Matthew Pending 2020-03-16  
Adelaide Footy League West Footscray Baillie, Tate Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Baldi, Ashley Pending 2019-11-26  
Altona Juniors Altona Balfoort, Bailey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balshaw, Caitlyn Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Football Club Barakat, Abdul-Razak Pending 2020-03-11  
Sunshine Heights Albion Barclay, Reece Pending 2020-03-04  
Altona Point Cook Centrals Barlow, Jayden Pending 2020-03-11  
Caroline Springs Spotswood Barnett, Hayden Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Bendigo Football League Deer Park Barrack, Ryley Pending 2020-02-25  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrasso, Christian Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-12
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Barrow, Josh Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Hoppers Crossing Colac & District Football & Netball League Bartolo, Aidyn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Hoppers Crossing Colac & District Football & Netball League Bartolo, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Newport Power Junior Football Club AFL Barwon Baskharon, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Werribee Centrals Basto, Lauren Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Baulch, Lucas Pending 2020-03-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tarneit Baumgartner, Jordan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Bays, Kymberly Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
St Albans Sunshine Heights Beazley, Fabian Pending 2020-02-21  
Deer Park Caroline Springs Beck, Qiana Approved 2015-04-16 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Beck, Qiana Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-01
Altona Juniors Werribee Centrals Beckwith, Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Sunshine Beggs, Hugo Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Bell, Matthew Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Wyndham Suns Albanvale Bell, Scott Pending 2020-03-14  
Albion Altona Bench, Joshua Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Point Cook Altona Juniors Bencic, Stephen Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
St Bernard's Yarraville Seddon Eagles Bennett-Papworth, Drew Pending 2020-03-12  
St Bernard's Yarraville Seddon Eagles Bennett-Papworth, Sammi Pending 2020-03-12  
Deer Park West Footscray Bethune, Matthew Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Bettin, Charli Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-24
Albion Hoppers Crossing Bettin, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bettiol, Charles Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Altona Juniors Newport Football Club Bey, Abdul Kareem Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-18
Altona Juniors Newport Football Club Bey, Abdul Kareem Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bharathi, Karan Pending 2020-03-11  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Sunshine Biddle, Aaron Pending 2020-03-13  
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bird, Marissa Pending 2019-11-25  
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Bisset, Nathan Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-04
Laverton Magpies Hoppers Crossing Blair , Rirena Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Spotswood Blair, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Blake, Harley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Blomer, Eoin Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Altona Juniors Altona Boicos, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Bol, Maria Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon Bonacci, Sabian Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-11
St Albans Caroline Springs Bongiovanni, Anthony Pending 2020-03-11  
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Bonnett, Jack Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Boothey, Haidyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Boreham-Delaney, Patrick Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Mininera and District Football League Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Albans Borovac, Stephen Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bosanko, Patrick Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Tarneit Glen Orden Bostock, Beau Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bowden, Josh Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
AFL Mackay Laverton Magpies Bowditch Wharton, Ethan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Central Highlands Football League Albanvale Bowyer, Anthony Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Laverton Magpies Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Boyd, Peter Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Flemington Juniors Boyle, Kaia Pending 2020-03-02  
AFL Capricornia Albanvale Boyle, Maddison Pending 2020-02-09  
Tarneit Point Cook Centrals Brabender , Allisa Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
Hoppers Crossing Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bramwell, Declan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Point Cook Centrals Altona Brien, Connor Pending 2020-03-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Brigham, Blake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Brock , Caley Pending 2020-03-18  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brodie, Brayden Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon Brooks, Sam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albion Brown, Marcus Pending 2020-03-13  
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Brown, Phil Pending 2020-05-20  
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Brownbridge, Thomas Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-20
Deer Park Southern Football Netball League Bruin, Max Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glen Orden Brunalli, Brandon Pending 2020-06-05  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Brunato, Jye Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-09
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Brunato, Nate Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-05
Tarneit Glen Orden Bryson, Eddie Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-29
Newport Power Junior Football Club AFL Barwon Buckle, Myles Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Buckley, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Bucktin, Rhys Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Tallangatta & District Football League North Footscray Bullivant, Adam Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Bulner, Caelin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Goldfields Football League St Albans Burgess, Luke Pending 2020-03-02  
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Burgoyne, Lucas Approved 2020-05-23 2020-06-02
AFL Hunter Central Coast Juniors Point Cook Burns, Aiden Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Butler, Remy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Wyndhamvale Point Cook Centrals Buttigieg, Connor Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Albion Braybrook Buttigieg, Troy Pending 2020-02-25  
North Footscray Braybrook Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Werribee Districts Point Cook Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Buykx, Nicholas Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Byrd, Kyle Approved 2019-05-29 2020-02-16
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Byrne, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Cahill, Braydan Pending 2020-03-15  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Calder, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Calleya, Alexandra Cancelled 2020-03-11  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cameron, William Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) West Footscray Campbell, Leo Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cannon, Caylin Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cappelli, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-13
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caputo, Mark-Anthony Pending 2020-02-01  
Laverton Magpies Sunshine Heights Carabott, Dion Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Carabott, Jayden Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Caridakis, Claudia Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Caridakis, Olivia Pending 2020-03-01  
Tallangatta & District Football League Parkside Cartledge, Edward Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cashman, Chelsea Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Altona Juniors Altona Casley-Old, Adam Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Altona Laverton Magpies Casley-Old, Adam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Cassar, Jed Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Sunshine North Central Football League Castellano, Daniel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Cattani, Catherine Pending 2020-03-07  
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Catterall, Graeme Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Cauchi, Ryan Pending 2020-02-20  
Wyndham Suns Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caulfield, Rhys Pending 2020-03-09  
Altona Goulburn Valley Football League Cavallaro, Elliot Cancelled 2020-02-04  
Altona Goulburn Valley Football League Cavallaro, Elliot Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Cave, Jack Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Chadwick, Jack Approved 2019-06-28 2020-03-02
North Footscray Albion Chambers, Tom Approved 2019-11-09 2020-03-04
Truganina Thunder Football Club Point Cook Chapman, Dakotah Pending 2020-03-11  
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Chapman, Sarah Pending 2020-02-10  
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Chappell, Simone Cancelled 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Charge, Liam Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Charles, Christian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Charleston, Tadhg Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cheshire, Conor Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Wyndhamvale Spotswood Choate, Isabel Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Choate, Isabel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Choate, Isabel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Christofi, Zen Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-10
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Christofi, Zen Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Altona Clarke, Kerrie Pending 2019-11-26  
Hoppers Crossing VFL or NAB League Clifford, Samuel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Hoppers Crossing VFL or NAB League Clifford, Samuel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Close, Anthony Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Laverton Magpies Kyabram District Football Netball League Coad, David Pending 2019-11-18  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cockerell, Kayla Pending 2020-03-07  
Williamstown Juniors Ballarat Football League Coghlan, Kai Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Coleman, Darcy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Connelly, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Contessa, Isabel Pending 2020-02-23  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Werribee Districts Cook, Brett Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Cook, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Spotswood AFL Barwon Cooney, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Braybrook Hoppers Crossing Cooper, Amber Pending 2019-11-26  
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Brenton Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-02
Werribee Centrals Tarneit Cooper, Chace Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Cooper, Maddison Approved 2019-11-03 2020-01-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Cornell, Jock Pending 2019-11-29  
St Bernard's AFL Barwon Cosgriff, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Costello, Dylan Pending 2020-02-27  
Werribee Centrals South East Queensland Juniors Cott, Dakodah Pending 2020-06-05  
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cousins, Jason Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Cowl, Cleavyn Pending 2019-11-28  
Laverton Magpies Old Scholars Football Association Cowley, Anthony Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Footscray Crawford, Gus Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Crennan, Bryden Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Adelaide Footy League Point Cook Cronje, Henco Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
Wyndhamvale AFL Queensland Cross, Daniel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Point Cook Spotswood Cross, Jorden Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-24
Southern Football Netball League Point Cook Cross, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Croxford, Elena Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Cubitt, Finn Pending 2020-03-10  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cunningham, Steven Pending 2019-11-27  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Albanvale Curmi, Jason Pending 2020-02-25  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Currao, Matthew Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Williamstown Juniors VFL or NAB League Cutajar, Sienna Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Cutajar, Victor Approved 2019-03-06 2020-02-23
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Flemington Juniors Cutter, Paige Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Point Cook VFL or NAB League D'Ambrosio, Massimo Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Point Cook Centrals Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Da Silva, David Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-17
Altona Juniors Altona Dale, Toby Pending 2020-03-01  
Altona Hampden Football Netball League Dalton, Joseph Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williamstown Juniors Dalton, Lex Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dao, Quan Pending 2019-11-13  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davie, Laerke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit Davies, Bradley Pending 2019-11-28  
Parkside Southern Football Netball League Davies, Jason Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Davies, Rex Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Laverton Magpies Altona Juniors Davis, Aiden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Adelaide Footy League Newport Football Club Davis, Matthew Pending 2020-03-12  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Davis, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2020-03-13
Spotswood Point Cook Davis, Spencer Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Altona Point Cook De Brincat, Xavier Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-30
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Defina, Jayden Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Werribee Centrals Tarneit Delaney, Taya Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Deller, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
North Footscray Southern Football Netball League Denby-Blake, Sam Pending 2020-03-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Denduang, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-10  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Dennison, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Di Battista, Ethan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Di Campli, Anthony Denied 2020-06-05 2020-06-05
Newport Power Junior Football Club Southern Football Netball League Di Genova, Alessandro Pending 2020-03-11  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Di Martino, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Diab, George Pending 2020-02-06  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tarneit Diamond, Glenn Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
St Albans Albion Diaz, Ryan Pending 2020-03-11  
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Dickson, Hunter Approved 2020-03-03 2020-05-20
Glen Orden Point Cook Centrals Diker, Aaron Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Flemington Juniors Albion Dine, Zakir Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Spotswood AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Dixon, Shani Pending 2020-02-18  
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doble, Nathan Pending 2020-03-04  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Centrals Dodds, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
North Sunshine Albion Doherty, James Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Dolegowski, Callum Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Wyndham Suns Manor Lakes Donald, Lucas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
North Sunshine Albion Dongrin , Kaman Pending 2020-02-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Donnison, Jak Pending 2019-11-21  
St Albans AFL Queensland Donoghue, Tom Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-10
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Point Cook Doran, Stephen Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Football Netball East Gippsland Sunshine Douglas, Tyson Pending 2019-11-28  
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Dove, Jack Pending 2020-03-10  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Downey, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-03
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doyle, Samuel Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Drever, Rebecca Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Laverton Magpies Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Duczek, Hayden Approved 2020-01-08 2020-01-16
North Footscray Southern Football Netball League Duffield, Reece Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-25
West Footscray Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Duffy, Emily Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Geelong and District Football League Point Cook Centrals Duke, Matthew Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-02
North Sunshine Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dukic, Daniel Pending 2020-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Dukic, Samuel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-20
Southern Football Netball League Spotswood Dumbleton, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Dunstan, Emily Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-04
Sunshine Braybrook Duong, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
Ballarat Football League Werribee Centrals Dutson, Ryan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Duval, Stephen Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dwyer, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Dynan, James Pending 2020-03-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eade, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-08  
Flemington Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eason, Cooper Pending 2020-02-18  
Flemington Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eason, Harper Pending 2020-03-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eaton, Angus Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eaton, Angus Denied 2020-05-15 2020-05-15
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Edmonds, Lucas Pending 2019-11-27  
Caroline Springs Southern Football Netball League Edmondson, Luke Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-04
Flemington Juniors AFL Barwon Edward, Berryman Pending 2020-02-16  
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Edwards, Darren Pending 2020-02-28  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarraville Seddon Eagles Edwards, Jack Pending 2020-03-14  
Spotswood South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Edwards, Jackson Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
AFL South East Yarraville Seddon Eagles Edwards, Layla Pending 2020-03-14  
Ovens & Murray Football League North Footscray Egan, Joshua Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Eastern Football Netball League Braybrook Egerer, Gerhard Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-26
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Eitler, Jordan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Danawi, Fayez Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing El Danawi, Salman Pending 2020-02-17  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Hawli, Ahmad Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Altona Juniors Newport Power Junior Football Club El Hawli, Mohamed Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Hawly, Kifah Approved 2019-02-08 2020-03-12
Sunshine West Footscray El Houli, Adam Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Houli, Mohammed Pending 2019-11-07  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El Kurdi, Belal Approved 2019-02-08 2020-03-13
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Sunshine Heights Albion El Sabsabi, Ahmad Denied 2019-11-16 2019-11-19
Newport Football Club Altona El Souki, Bill Pending 2020-03-01  
Newport Football Club Altona El Souki, Bill Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-03
Spotswood Newport Power Junior Football Club El Souki, Khaled Pending 2020-02-24  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El'Souki, Sami Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-13
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Haouli, Muhammad Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-03
Spotswood Altona Juniors El-Hassan, Rima Pending 2020-03-12  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club El-Hawli, Aymen Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Point Cook Centrals Newport Football Club El-Hawli, Jamal Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-07
Point Cook Centrals Newport Football Club El-Hawli, Jamal Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Altona Juniors Newport Football Club El-Kardi, Ali Pending 2020-02-07  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elarmaly, James Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Eldannaoui, Mohamed Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Spotswood Newport Football Club Elhaouli, Abdul Karim Pending 2020-02-03  
Point Cook Centrals VFL or NAB League Elliott, Laura Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Point Cook Centrals VFL or NAB League Elliott, Laura Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Elliott, Nicole Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
Caroline Springs MPNFL Ellis, Caleb Pending 2019-11-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Caroline Springs Ellis, Shaun Denied 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Albanvale St Albans Else, Shaun Pending 2020-02-01  
Albion North Sunshine Eltayeb, Ahmed Pending 2020-03-12  
Hoppers Crossing Newport Power Junior Football Club Elzeine, Walid Pending 2020-03-03  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Emerson, Ava Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Flemington Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Epa-Lagrasse, Quade Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Eustace, Sovren Pending 2020-02-06  
Altona Laverton Magpies Evans, Kade Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Football Club Eyassu, Sirack Pending 2020-03-12  
Caroline Springs Parkside Failli, Harry Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Failli, Lucas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
AFL Cairns Spotswood Farley-Smith, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Hills Football League WA North Footscray Farrell, Clinton Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
St Albans Ballarat Football League Farrugia, Charlie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fava, Luke Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Fear, Shaun Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-02
Sunshine Colac & District Football & Netball League Fedley, Dillyn Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fenech, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Central Highlands Football League North Footscray Fenner, Thomas Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Central Highlands Football League North Footscray Fenner, Thomas Denied 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Central Highlands Football League North Footscray Fenner, Thomas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Fenton, Mira Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-02
St Bernard's Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ferreri, Sophia Pending 2020-03-12  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Filippidis, Liam Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Finlay, Ellie Pending 2020-03-13  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Finlay, William Pending 2019-11-27  
Omeo District Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Finn, Jake Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Fisher, Troy Pending 2019-11-28  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Fishley, John Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Fishley, Thomas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
Braybrook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fitiao, Paisa Pending 2020-02-11  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzgerald, Jude Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Fitzgerald, Shane Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzgerald, Xavier Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-08
Laverton Magpies Glen Orden Fletcher, Ashlay Pending 2019-11-29  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fofana, Mohamed Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fogarty, Ned Pending 2020-03-11  
Laverton Magpies Altona Juniors Ford, Noah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Werribee Centrals Tarneit Ford, Tyson Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Ovens & Murray Football League North Footscray Fowler, Cameron Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Point Cook Werribee Districts Fowler, Harry Pending 2020-02-21  
Point Cook Werribee Districts Fowler, Thomas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Fowles, Bradley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-05
Altona Braybrook Fox, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Fox, Simon Pending 2020-03-02  
Newport Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Franze, Julian Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Southern Football Netball League West Footscray Fraser, Clay Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Fraser, Jack Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Fraser, Jack Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Fraser, Ned Pending 2020-02-03  
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Free, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Manor Lakes Albion Freeman, Dayn Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hoppers Crossing Freeman, Melanie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Laverton Magpies Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fuller, Dylan Approved 2020-01-10 2020-01-25
Point Cook Werribee Districts Fulton, Harrison Approved 2020-02-21 2020-05-15
Point Cook Golden Rivers Football League Gafa, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-01  
Golden Rivers Football League Laverton Magpies Gafa, Jarrod Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Altona Hoppers Crossing Gaitanis, Nathan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Galcin, Michael Pending 2020-02-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Galcin, Michael Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Werribee Centrals Limestone Coast Women's Football League Gale, Brianna Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galea, Zayne Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Wyndhamvale Seymour District Junior Football League Galloway, Elijah Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Wyndhamvale Seymour District Junior Football League Galloway, Elijah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Wyndhamvale Seymour District Junior Football League Galloway, Tyler Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Wyndhamvale Seymour District Junior Football League Galloway, Tyler Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gashi, Caitlyn Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-22
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gebbie, Claudia Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Sunshine North Sunshine Georseski, Mark Pending 2020-03-04  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Germon, Blake Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Point Cook Newport Football Club Ghates, Nabil Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Ballarat Football League Altona Giampaolo, Christopher Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Caroline Springs Braybrook Gilbert, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-30
Glen Orden Altona Giles, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Gill, Tyson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Gilmore, Rickey Approved 2020-05-23 2020-06-02
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Givossi , Benjamin Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Altona Juniors Altona Glowacki, Jordon Pending 2020-02-05  
Altona AFL Barwon Goetz, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-25
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Golding, Adam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Golding, Sarah Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Golding, Sarah Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Altona Juniors West Footscray Goncalves , Nathan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Goodman, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-23
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Goodwin, Michael Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-22
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Flemington Juniors Gorman-Jacobs, Eliza Pending 2020-03-02  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Centrals Gossow, Hayley Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Gould, Alexander Pending 2019-11-27  
Ballarat Football League West Footscray Graham, Brian Pending 2020-02-01  
Central Highlands Football League West Footscray Graham, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Graham, Mason Pending 2020-02-01  
Ballarat Football League West Footscray Graham, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Grainger, Luke Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-07
Spotswood AFL Womens Grant, Isabella Approved 2020-01-10 2020-01-14
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Grant, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-15
Goulburn Valley Football League St Albans Grech, Connor Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) St Albans Grech, Joel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Grech, Joshua Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-01
Caroline Springs Yarraville Seddon Eagles Grech, Lauren Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) St Albans Grech, Oscar Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grech, Ryley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Green, Hollie Pending 2020-02-06  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL or NAB League Green, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Green, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-04  
Wyndham Suns Albion Greenwood, Riley Pending 2020-02-20  
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Grego, Lucca Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Altona Juniors Ballarat Football League Grego, Rico Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Gregory, Sean Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-23
Braybrook North West Football League of Tasmania Gregson, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Grima, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Grmusa, Danny Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Sale and District Junior Football Association Werribee Centrals Guilliamse, Abergail Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Gunasekera, Navindu Pending 2020-02-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Gunn, Skye Pending 2020-02-06  
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Gysberts, Tyler Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Haddara, Rafeik Pending 2020-03-10  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Haddrell, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Wyndhamvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Haines, Brodie Approved 2019-12-31 2020-01-10
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hair, Natasha Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Hall, Corey Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-15
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ham, Willow Pending 2019-11-01  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Hamad, Muhammad Pending 2020-02-26  
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Hamad, Nayef Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Point Cook Altona Hands, Jayden Pending 2020-02-05  
Point Cook Metro South (WA) Hansen, Lucas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Harberger, Dylan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power Junior Football Club Hardison, Jack Pending 2020-02-26  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hargreaves, Seth Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Harper, Riley Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Harper, Spencer Pending 2020-03-13  
North West Football Association Parkside Harris, Jake Pending 2020-02-03  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Harris, Joshua Pending 2019-11-16  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harris, Owen Pending 2019-11-27  
North Sunshine Yarraville Seddon Eagles Harrison, Logan Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-16
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrison, Shaun Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Hasna, Mohammed Pending 2020-02-03  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Hassan, Jassem Approved 2019-11-28 2020-03-14
Laverton Magpies Albion Hatzigiakoumis, Manni Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Tarneit Newport Power Junior Football Club Hawli, Jamal Pending 2020-02-24  
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Hazeldine, Kynan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Spotswood Ovens & Murray Football League Hebron, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albion Hegarty, Reece Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hemmens, Jesse Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-13
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Henderson, Hunter Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hengel, Samuel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Henricksen , Malcom Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football St Albans Heppel, Stephen Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Heron, Jack Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Heyward, Malik Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Wyndham Suns Adelaide Footy League Heywood, Dean Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-25
Altona Juniors Altona Hicks, Brodie Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) St Albans Hill, Joshua Pending 2020-03-02  
Williamstown Juniors Point Cook Centrals Hillier, Kade Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
West Footscray Tallangatta & District Football League Hills, Patrick Pending 2020-02-03  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hinds, Harriet Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-15
Glen Orden Sunshine Heights Hinge, Dillon Denied 2020-05-20 2020-05-27
Glen Orden Sunshine Heights Hinge, Dillon Denied 2020-05-27 2020-06-05
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Hirschfeld, Jayden Pending 2020-03-12  
Caroline Springs Braybrook Ho, Johny Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Caroline Springs Braybrook Ho, Johny Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-09
Tarneit Spotswood Hoblos, Yasmin Pending 2020-02-19  
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Hoffman, Ebony Denied 2020-05-18 2020-05-25
Werribee Centrals Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hogan, Kane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
AFL South East Werribee Centrals Hogan, Kyle Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Caroline Springs St Albans Holland, Ceejay Pending 2020-03-10  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Holmes, Hamish Pending 2020-06-02  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Albion Horlock, Robert Pending 2019-11-16  
Williamstown Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Horn, James Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Horne, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-09
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Horne, Sophie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-09
Wyndhamvale Mansfield Junior Football League Hoskin, Jake Pending 2020-03-10  
Wyndhamvale Mansfield Junior Football League Hoskin, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-10  
Albion Braybrook Hoskin-Elliott, Jayden Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hoppers Crossing Houli, Noah Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-11
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Houston, Dakota Pending 2020-03-12  
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Houston, Porsha Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Wyndham Suns Colac & District Football & Netball League Hovey, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Newport Power Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Howlett, Hugo Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-24
St Bernard's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hrkac, Matthew Approved 2019-08-18 2019-10-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Hudson, Jack Pending 2020-06-03  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hughes, Ky Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hughes, Shaun Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Hunt, Matthew Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-22
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunt-Stapleton, Joshua Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Braybrook Southern Football Netball League Hunter, Angus Approved 2019-11-12 2020-03-11
VFL or NAB League Spotswood Hunter, Paul Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
VFL or NAB League Spotswood Hunter, Paul Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Eastern Football Netball League St Albans Hurley, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-04  
Spotswood Newport Power Junior Football Club Hussein, Alaa Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Spotswood Hussein, Amirah Approved 2017-05-25 2020-02-26
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Huta, Manaia Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-23
Mininera and District Football League Braybrook Hutchins, Adrian Pending 2020-02-11  
Point Cook Hume Football Netball League Hyde, Thomas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Ianniello, Aidan Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Flemington Juniors VFL or NAB League Ibrahim, Shenay Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Spotswood AFL Barwon Incigneri , Gilda Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-31
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Incoll, Koby Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Irish, Caleb Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Farrer Football League Spotswood Irvine, Jack Pending 2020-03-02  
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Ismail, Dilan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-22
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jackson, Renee Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sunshine Jackson, Ryan Pending 2019-11-30  
Albion North Sunshine Jacob, Isaac Pending 2020-03-04  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Point Cook Centrals Jacob, Mason Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jacobs, Henry Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Jago, Blake Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Glen Orden Altona James, Bailey Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Altona Juniors Point Cook Jarmain, Robert Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-26
Altona AFL Jeka, Emerson Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jenkinson, Nathan Pending 2020-03-18  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts John, Darcey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Johnson, Bailey Pending 2020-03-13  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Johnson, Jai Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Johnson, Madeline Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Point Cook Johnston, Alexander Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Blake Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Altona Juniors Werribee Centrals Jones, Charleigh Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-03
Point Cook Hampden Football Netball League Jones, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-15  
Caroline Springs Albanvale Joseph, Zoe Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-05
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kadende, Michael Pending 2020-02-06  
Williamstown Juniors Newport Power Junior Football Club Kadour, Hussien Pending 2020-02-26  
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Kadour, Mariam Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Werribee Districts Kalos, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Kamprod, Jacob Pending 2020-02-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Karvelas, James Pending 2020-03-12  
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Kearley, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Altona Juniors Point Cook Centrals Kelly, Liam Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Kelly, Mark Pending 2020-02-03  
Deer Park Southern Football Netball League Kelm, Troy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Glen Orden AFL Queensland Kemel, Aaron Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Altona Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kenna, Benny Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Kennedy, Darcy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Kennedy, Nathan Pending 2020-03-11  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kerr, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-11  
Spotswood Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Kerr-Clark, Noah Pending 2020-02-26  
North Sunshine Albion Khalil, Mangok Pending 2020-02-25  
North Sunshine Newport Football Club Khan, Muhammad Pending 2020-02-25  
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Kiely, Emma Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Kiely, Emma Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-23
Sunshine Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) King, Dayne Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) King, Jason Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-22
Newport Power Junior Football Club Altona Juniors Kingston, Samuel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Capricornia Kinslow, Maysen Pending 2020-03-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Kirk, Tamsyn Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kirkwood, Finn Pending 2019-11-27  
Sunshine Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kiss, Brendan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-10
Werribee Centrals VFL or NAB League Klaumanns-Moller, Marli Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Klein , Jake Pending 2020-02-27  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kliman, Damon Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Klix, Kevin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kljajic, Luke Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kneebone, Charlie Pending 2020-03-03  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Knezevic, Ethan Pending 2020-03-02  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Knight, Cooper Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Knight, Jacob Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Knight, Jordan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Altona Point Cook Kolyniuk, Tyler Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
Spotswood Hoppers Crossing Koropeckyj, Kayla Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Williamstown Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kose, Zac Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Sunshine Caroline Springs Kounadis, Isabelle Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Albion Braybrook Kove, Alice Pending 2020-02-17  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Kozole, Matthew Pending 2020-06-02  
Wyndham Suns Kyabram District Football Netball League Kozole, Matthew Pending 2020-02-07  
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kuila, Asinate Pending 2020-05-22  
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Kuppen, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
St Albans Wimmera Football League Kur, Abraham Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
St Albans South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kur, Abraham Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Labanie, Mathew Pending 2020-02-13  
Sunshine Southern Football Netball League Lack, Matthew Approved 2020-03-01 2020-05-18
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lafaialii, Bennett Pending 2020-03-11  
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lafaialii, Braith Pending 2020-03-11  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lam, Kevin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Wyndhamvale Caroline Springs Lambley, Jy Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Lambley, Kyle Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Deer Park North Sunshine Lane, Anthony Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ovens & King Football League Lane-Gee, Baxter Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-18
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Langhorne, James Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Langhorne, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Goulburn Valley Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lanyon, Ned Pending 2020-02-06  
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Lapworth, Ronald Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Laurie, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Laurie, Dylan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Lawson, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-04
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Le Noury, Chris Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Caroline Springs Albion Ledin, Jye Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Centrals Lee, Makayla Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Laverton Magpies Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lee, Patrick Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Leitch, Aidan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
AFL Sydney Albanvale Lepper, Jack Pending 2020-03-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkside Lesko, Jackson Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Licitra, Dylan Pending 2020-02-27  
Flemington Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Liddell, Cooper Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
North Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Limosani, Mark Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Laverton Magpies Locke, Christian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Lockie, Ryan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lodge, Fionn Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Logan, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Laverton Magpies Perth Football League (WAAFL) Lolias, John Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-07
Tarneit Horsham District Football League Long, Thomas Approved 2019-11-05 2020-03-12
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Central Football League Longmire, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
Point Cook Centrals AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lorenzo, Mikaela Reese Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-22
Deer Park St Albans Loschiavo, Zachary Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Loutakis, Michael Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Love , Jacinta Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-23
Caroline Springs Hoppers Crossing Ludolff, Emma Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Sunshine Lumby, Daniel Pending 2020-03-13  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Lynch, Gerald Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
AFL Barwon Point Cook Madden, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Point Cook Centrals VFL or NAB League Maddock, Kasey Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Magor, Mark Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Maher, Connor Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL South East Werribee Centrals Maher, Courtney Pending 2020-02-16  
Point Cook AFL Barwon Maher, Oscar Pending 2020-03-12  
Werribee Centrals Tarneit Maher, Ryan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Werribee Districts Tarneit Mahn, Stephen Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Maiolo, Simon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Malkotia, Akul Pending 2020-02-12  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Flemington Juniors Mallia, Cheyenne Pending 2020-02-28  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Footscray Maloney, Alex Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-18
Werribee Centrals VFL or NAB League Malual, Nyanthier Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marando, Cohen Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marazita, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Markey, Thomas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Markey, Thomas Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-21
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon Marriner, Max Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-11
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marshall, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
North Footscray Yarraville Seddon Eagles Marshall, Riley Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
North Footscray Yarraville Seddon Eagles Marshall, Riley Denied 2020-05-15 2020-05-16
Hoppers Crossing Williamstown Juniors Martin, Keira Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-01
Wyndhamvale Seymour District Junior Football League Martinez, Jaycob Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
St Albans Braybrook Martinez, Oscar Pending 2020-02-14  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Maskey, Aiden Pending 2020-03-03  
Point Cook Centrals Ballarat Football League Mason, Kayne Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Massarany, Michael Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
North Sunshine Laverton Magpies Matcham, Daniel Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mathieson, Luca Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Wyndhamvale Eastern Football Netball League Maudsley, Logan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-02
Wyndhamvale Eastern Football Netball League Maudsley, Riley Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Maynard, Max Pending 2020-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
North Footscray West Footscray Mccabe, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Altona Mccall, Corey Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-30
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccall, Finn Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Mccardle, Lauren Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
St Bernard's SJ Sydney Harbour Mccartney, Aidan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
St Bernard's SJ Sydney Harbour Mccartney, Lucas Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Point Cook Laverton Magpies Mccoll, James Pending 2020-05-21  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Mcdonald, Dean Pending 2020-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Mcdonald, Patrick Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcelligott , Elly-May Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tarneit Mcgee, Brandon Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgee, Joel Pending 2019-11-27  
Deer Park Southern Football Netball League Mcharg, Kwame Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Spotswood AFL Barwon Mcinerney, Joel Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Laverton Magpies Mcintyre, Emma Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Altona Juniors Altona Mckay , Joshua Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Victorian Womens Football League North Sunshine Mckenzie, Kirsty Pending 2019-11-29  
Laverton Magpies Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-12
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Mckenzie, Shaun Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mckinnon, Lucas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Caroline Springs Spotswood Mclaughlin, Jack Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Caroline Springs Spotswood Mclaughlin, Michael Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Mclean-Doughty, Briley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Mclean-Doughty, Jayden Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Werribee Centrals Tarneit Mcleod, Taj Pending 2020-02-11  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sunshine Mcmanus , Maddox Pending 2020-03-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
NTFL Juniors - Palmerston & Rural Sunshine Mcmanus, Bentley Pending 2020-03-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Mcmanus, Luke Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Sunshine Heights Albion Mcpherson, Aaron Approved 2019-11-02 2020-03-04
Sunshine Heights Albion Mcpherson, Jamie Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-05
North Sunshine Albion Meehan, Corbin Approved 2019-11-04 2020-03-13
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Meehan, Daniel Pending 2020-02-10  
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meissner, Luke Pending 2020-02-26  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Yarraville Seddon Eagles Melhem, Mohammed Pending 2020-02-06  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Melhem, Obeida Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Melino, Olivia Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Melrose, April Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Point Cook Centrals Altona Menadue, Joel Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Point Cook Centrals Altona Menadue, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
AFL Capricornia Albanvale Mercieca, Elizabeth Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-17
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mercieca, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
West Footscray North Sunshine Messina, Ange Approved 2019-11-27 2020-06-02
Newport Football Club Albion Mesto, Ibraham Pending 2019-11-04  
Albion Newport Football Club Mesto, Khaled Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Albion Newport Football Club Mesto, Mustafa Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-14
Albion Newport Football Club Mesto, Sam Pending 2020-02-03  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Micallef, Dean Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Micallef, Jake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Micallef, Thomas Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miceli, Tyler Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Mifsud, Blake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Mifsud, Daniel Pending 2020-02-19  
Flemington Juniors AFL South East Miles, Arie Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Miles, Cody Denied 2019-11-16 2019-11-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Miles, Cody Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
North Sunshine Albion Miles, Joshua Lewis Denied 2019-11-16 2019-11-16
Caroline Springs Braybrook Milici, Anthony Approved 2019-11-26 2020-03-04
Caroline Springs Albanvale Milici, Kiara Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
Caroline Springs Albanvale Milici, Michelle Pending 2020-02-09  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Millar, Jacob Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Millar, Olivia Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Millar, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mills, Olivia Pending 2020-02-24  
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Milotin, Lisa Pending 2019-11-25  
Altona Juniors Altona Minett, Billy Pending 2020-02-17  
Altona Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Mitchell, Aiden Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-04
Tarneit Manor Lakes Mitchell, Brody Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Mitchell, Caitlyn Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Mitchell, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-05-30
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Mizzi, Jack Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Mizzi, Xavier Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Modrich, Connor Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Point Cook Hoppers Crossing Moffatt, Bailey Pending 2020-02-11  
Altona Juniors Altona Molnar, Zac Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moloney, Dean Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Monk, Brayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Point Cook Centrals Werribee Districts Montalto, Andrew Approved 2020-02-28 2020-05-29
North Footscray Golden Rivers Football League Montebruno, Tyren Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-10
St Albans Tarneit Monydhot, James Pending 2020-03-17  
Braybrook Sunshine Heights Monydhot, Majok Denied 2019-11-11 2020-02-20
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Moore, Eva Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Moore, Hayley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Moore, Teagan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Altona Juniors AFL Barwon Moreau, Jordan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morey, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Morris-Smith, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Point Cook Morrison, Steve Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Mould, Aaron Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-05
Altona VFL or NAB League Mundy, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Munro, Hamish Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
AFL Canberra Caroline Springs Murdoch, Zachary Pending 2020-03-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Murphy, Byron Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Murphy, Corey Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-03
North Footscray Braybrook Murphy, Kieran Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Murray, Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Murray-Jackson, Djaran Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Point Cook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Murtagh, Jai Pending 2020-02-17  
Point Cook Altona Juniors Muscat, Jesse Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Werribee Centrals AFL Townsville Musgrove, Chloe Pending 2020-02-07  
Newport Football Club Newport Power Junior Football Club Mustapha, Zakaria Pending 2020-03-13  
Farrer Football League Sunshine Myers, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Naaman, Steven Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nabulwad, Jai Approved 2019-10-11 2019-10-22
North Footscray Braybrook Naci, Manuel Pending 2019-11-14  
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Naja, Ali Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Nankervis, Glenn Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Point Cook Nankervis, Ryan Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Nash, Talia Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-11
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Nasser, Zakaria Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Point Cook Centrals Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Neate, Jackson Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Ovens & King Football League Parkside Neave, Samuel Pending 2020-02-26  
Braybrook North Gippsland Football Netball League Neilson, Jarrad Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-14
AFL Barwon Williamstown Juniors Nelson, Charles Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-28
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Nelson, Jack Pending 2020-03-12  
West Footscray Williamstown Juniors Nelson, Sasha Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Wyndham Suns Manor Lakes Nelson, Tyler Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Neralic, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
North Footscray Albion Neville, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2020-02-18
Hoppers Crossing Southern Football Netball League Newton, Rikki Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
North Footscray Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ngo, Oliver Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Albion Nguyen, Ben Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nguyen, Ethan Pending 2019-11-13  
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Nicholls, Archer Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nikolic, Mark Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nikolic, Robert Pending 2019-11-19  
North Sunshine Albion Nnadiekwe, Michael Olunna Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-05
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Nolan, Fergus Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-12
Caroline Springs Bendigo Football League Normington, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Hampden Football Netball League Spotswood Norton, James Pending 2020-02-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Centrals Nothrop, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Nunn Joud , Bill Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Nunn, Brendan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Tarneit Laverton Magpies O Sullivan, Killian Pending 2020-05-18  
Tarneit Wyndhamvale O'Brien, Campbell Pending 2020-02-19  
Point Cook Altona Juniors O'Connor Moreira, Charlie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals O'Donnell , Matthias Pending 2020-02-28  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals O'Donnell , Matthias Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals O'Donnell, Achilles Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns O'Grady, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Braybrook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Neill, Ash Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-10
Albion Sunshine O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale O'Shea, Gregory Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Newtown Little League St Bernard's O'Toole, Deklan Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Toole, Deklan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Werribee Centrals AFL South East Oakes, Archie Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) North Footscray Ochoa, Guillermo Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oldham, Campbell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Braybrook Albion Oneill, Joshua Approved 2019-11-02 2020-03-04
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Orchard, Joshua Pending 2020-03-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Orlikowski, Miquel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Ballarat Football League Tarneit Ormord, Jayden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
St Albans Sunshine Orsini, Brock Solomon Pending 2020-02-20  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Osborne, Jayden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Williamstown Juniors AFL Capricornia Osmond, Callum Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Overman, Zac Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-16
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Owen, Max Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Spotswood Point Cook Padgett, Tyler Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Tarneit Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paio, Leroy Pending 2019-11-21  
Tarneit Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paio, Leroy Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Paio, Leroy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Hoppers Crossing VFL or NAB League Palma, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Laverton Magpies Point Cook Centrals Paone, Steven Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Papamihail, Zachary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newport Football Club Papazoglou, Yianni Pending 2020-03-06  
North Gippsland Football Netball League West Footscray Parker, Christopher Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Parker, Kyall Pending 2020-02-26  
Glen Orden Albion Parkinson, Tyler Pending 2020-02-20  
Spotswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Patak, Wayne Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Patel, Trunisha Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-10
Caroline Springs Albanvale Patrik Curme, Chenice Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Patterson, Rhys Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Pavlidis, Jaelen Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pavlovic, Petar Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-05
Williamstown Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Payne, Matthew Pending 2020-02-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Pearson, Edward Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Caroline Springs Central Highlands Football League Peduto, Marc Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-14
St Albans Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Peet, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Pejovic, Charlotte Pending 2020-03-11  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Point Cook Centrals Peni, Henry Pending 2020-02-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Pennington, Jackson Pending 2020-02-04  
Deer Park Southern Football Netball League Perkins, Jase Cancelled 2019-11-26  
Deer Park Southern Football Netball League Perkins, Jase Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Riverina Football League Caroline Springs Perry, Ben Pending 2019-11-15  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Peteinarias, Theo Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petrellis, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-15
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Petruccelli, Paul Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-24
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pham, Laurence Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pham, Vincent Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Shoalhaven Juniors Point Cook Pickering, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Shoalhaven Juniors Point Cook Pickering, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pinder, Hayden Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Pirika, Anzac Pending 2019-11-13  
Spotswood AFL South East Pollock, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Spotswood AFL South East Pollock, Harvey Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portelli, Chloe Pending 2020-02-26  
Spotswood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Porter, Isabelle Approved 2019-10-03 2019-10-12
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Potter, Christopher Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-02
Werribee Districts Tarneit Potter, Ryan Pending 2020-03-03  
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Poulter, Joshua Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Poulter, Joshua Denied 2019-11-25 2020-02-11
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Poulter, Joshua Approved 2020-05-23 2020-05-27
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pragash, Prasath Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Preston, Cayden Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Newport Power Junior Football Club Altona Juniors Prideaux, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Pridgeon, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Prismall, Brent Pending 2020-02-14  
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Prismall, Rhyce Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-20
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Pritchard, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Pritchard, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL or NAB League Pritchard, Zachary Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Parkside Sunshine Heights Privitera, Keelan Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Provest, Zachary Pending 2020-03-03  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pukaj, Dennis Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Pullia, Lucas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Spotswood AFL Barwon Purcell, Reid Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Altona Juniors Altona Purdy, Sonny Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
West Footscray Newport Power Junior Football Club Purkiss, Ella Pending 2020-03-05  
Point Cook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Puruntatameri, Russellina Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Point Cook Werribee Districts Quattrocelli, Jayden Pending 2020-02-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Football Club Qureshi, Haseeb Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Raak, Cody Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Rae, Thomas Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-04
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rametta, Sondra Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Tarneit Glen Orden Ramos, Joey Pending 2020-02-13  
Werribee Districts Point Cook Centrals Rantino, Zakary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rashidi, Aaysha Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-08
Williamstown Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Raspor, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Albanvale Ratkowski, Alyssa Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Rawlings, Corben Pending 2020-02-11  
Caroline Springs Central Highlands Football League Rawlings, Jamie Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Districts Raymond, Millane Pending 2020-03-14  
Caroline Springs Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Raymundo, Krystyn Pending 2020-03-05  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Braybrook Reardon, Antonio Pending 2019-11-22  
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Reardon, Antonio Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Tarneit AFL Queensland Redfern, Jackson Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Redmond , Jorgia Le Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Altona VFL or NAB League Redpath, Colby Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Rees, Aimee Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Deer Park West Footscray Reeve, Bailey Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Deer Park West Footscray Reeve, Jacob Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Sunshine Heights North Sunshine Rendle, Thomas Denied 2019-11-27 2019-11-30
Sunshine Heights North Sunshine Rendle, Thomas Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-08
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Retallick, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-12  
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Retallick, Benjamin Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Southern Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Retallick, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-04
North Sunshine Albion Reve, Samuel Pending 2019-11-04  
Braybrook Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Rhodes, Michael Pending 2020-03-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Riccardi, Carlo Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riccardi, Luke Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Richardson, Chloe Pending 2020-02-07  
North Footscray Spotswood Richardson, Joel Pending 2020-02-20  
Victorian Womens Football League Manor Lakes Rinaldi, Francesca Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-26
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Ripari, Mark Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-27
Spotswood Sunraysia Football and Netball League Rix, Matthew Pending 2020-02-10  
North Footscray Albanvale Rizzo, Vincent Pending 2020-02-20  
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Robbins, Jack Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Roberts, Ella Pending 2020-02-17  
AFL Spotswood Roberts, Fletcher Pending 2020-03-10  
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Roberts, Fletcher Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Roberts, Fletcher Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Isobell Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Footscray Roberts, Matthew Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Robinson, Brandan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Altona Robinson, Jack Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Rocci, Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Altona Point Cook Centrals Rogasch, Jaime Pending 2019-11-20  
Flemington Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Rogers, Aleasha Pending 2020-03-01  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Romao, Keane Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Altona Juniors Spotswood Rose, Aidan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rose, Patrick Pending 2019-11-01  
West Footscray North West Football League of Tasmania Ross, Samuel Pending 2020-06-05  
Altona Juniors Altona Rowland, Thomas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Altona Juniors Altona Rowland, Thomas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Altona VFL or NAB League Rowland, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Rowley, Travis Pending 2020-02-10  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ruiu, Abigale Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-04
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Russell, Jarvis Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL or NAB League Russell, Krystal Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Charlie Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Ryan, Kieran Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Point Cook VFL or NAB League Ryan, Paige Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saade, Anthony Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Spotswood Newport Football Club Saaoud, Salahudin Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Altona Juniors Altona Sadler, Costandinos Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Sagona, Nathan Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-17
St Albans Ballarat Football League Said, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-20  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Said, Samuel Pending 2019-11-27  
Point Cook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Salerno, Lianne Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Salih, Errol Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Salopek, Enis Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Altona Juniors Altona Saltau, Oliver Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Point Cook Werribee Districts Salter, Brodie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tarneit Sammut, Cody Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-10
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Sanad, Mohamed Approved 2019-02-08 2020-04-06
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sanday, Shori Pending 2020-02-02  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Williamstown Juniors Sandison, Flynn Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Flemington Juniors Saoud, Joelle Pending 2020-03-10  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sargant, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Caroline Springs Sargent, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Sargent, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Sargent, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Sargent, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Wyndhamvale AFL Womens Saxon-Jones, Cleo Pending 2020-01-10  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sayers, Ned Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Scales, Max Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Scales, Max Denied 2020-05-15 2020-05-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Scardamaglia, Jake Approved 2019-11-19 2020-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Schiavone, Ryan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Caroline Springs Spotswood Schibeci, Connor Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Schibeci, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-03  
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Schumacher, Sean Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-01
Braybrook North Sunshine Scimone, Andrew Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Wyndhamvale Scotland, Jarryd Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
St Albans Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Scott, Jaidyn Pending 2020-02-27  
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scott, Michael Pending 2020-02-27  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seccombe, Timothy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Sergio, Massimo Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sesto, James Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Williamstown Juniors West Footscray Seymour, James Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Shade, Haidyn Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Point Cook Shah, Rishaan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-04
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Sharp, Bailey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shearer, Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Sheehan, Brett Pending 2020-03-12  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sheehan, Eve Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Albanvale Shepheard , Erin Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Southern Football Netball League Glen Orden Shepherd, Liam Pending 2020-02-13  
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Sidhu, Armeet Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Sidhu, Armeet Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Werribee Districts Tarneit Simic, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Simoni, Sebastin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-21
AFL Barwon Laverton Magpies Simpson, Chris Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Singarella, Sam Pending 2019-11-27  
Glen Orden Tarneit Singh, Kashmir Pending 2020-03-03  
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Singh, Navdeep Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Altona Juniors VFL or NAB League Singleton, Ciara Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Siracusa, Sebastian Pending 2019-11-27  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slight, William Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Sloan, Lucien Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Sunshine Deer Park Smart, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Point Cook South East Queensland Juniors Smith, Brock Pending 2020-02-05  
Deer Park Albanvale Smith, Courtney Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Werribee Centrals Smith, Georgia Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Werribee Districts Ovens & Murray Football League Smith, Jacob Pending 2020-02-03  
Point Cook Golden Rivers Football League Smith, Jared Pending 2020-02-01  
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Flemington Juniors Smith, Jazmine Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Smith, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Nathan Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Braybrook Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Nathan Cancelled 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
St Albans Central Highlands Football League Smith, Shylo Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Tarneit Point Cook Smithers, Jayden Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Smyth, Jack Pending 2020-03-17  
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Smyth, Jayden Pending 2020-03-17  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smyth, Norah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Soler, Xavi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-13
West Footscray Hills Football League SA Solly, Timothy Pending 2020-05-20  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Souki, Khoder Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-30
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sowden, Alexander Pending 2020-02-27  
Point Cook Centrals Altona Juniors Spencer, Braxton Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
West Footscray Sunshine Heights Spencer, James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Hoppers Crossing AFL Queensland Spencer, Jenson Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Spezza, Jordan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Spillane/russo , Felix Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Spiteri, Brock Pending 2020-03-16  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Stafford, William Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Williamstown Juniors Stanley, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Altona Stanton, Shane Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-29
Altona Newport Football Club Stathakis, Ilias Approved 2020-03-04 2020-05-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Stelluto, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
South East Queensland Juniors Point Cook Stephens, Brody Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Stephens, Joshua Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Laverton Magpies Altona Juniors Stewart, Connor Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stewart, Ella Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-20
Werribee Centrals Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stewart, Kaelan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Williamstown Juniors West Footscray Storti-Ljubas, Otis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Newport Power Junior Football Club Yarraville Seddon Eagles Stowe, Elijah Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Altona Juniors VFL or NAB League Strathairn, Ava Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Manor Lakes Point Cook Centrals Stumpo, Joshua Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Laverton Magpies Kyabram District Football Netball League Styles, Jacob Pending 2020-03-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Caroline Springs Suckling, Mathew Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sullivan, Kyle Pending 2020-03-03  
Deer Park Southern Football Netball League Sullivan, Timothy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Sultana, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Swanson, Boyd Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Goulburn Valley Football League Point Cook Sykes, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Tarneit Glen Orden Symeoy, Ryan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-30
Laverton Magpies Wyndhamvale Szkudlarski, Tyson Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-27
Point Cook Centrals Point Cook Szulc, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-30
Altona Juniors Newport Football Club Taleb, Abdull Pending 2019-11-08  
Spotswood Newport Football Club Taleb, Mahmoud Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Point Cook Southern Football League (SA) Tamaropa, Ryley Pending 2020-03-11  
Tarneit Point Cook Tancredi, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Hoppers Crossing Hume Football Netball League Taravillo, Juan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Caroline Springs Tassell, Nathan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Ballarat Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Taylor, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Sunshine AFL Queensland Taylor, Cameron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Taylor, Kyiesha Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Taylor, Matthew Pending 2020-06-05  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Taylor, Matthew Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Taylor, Matthew Denied 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Tebbutt, Damon Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-21
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Tebbutt, Hayden Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-21
Albion Yarraville Seddon Eagles Temple, Jye Pending 2020-02-07  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tenabel, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tenabel, Taylor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Glen Orden Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Teokotai, Kyle Pending 2020-02-19  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomas, Aaron Pending 2020-02-01  
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Thomas, Brylee Pending 2020-02-27  
Wyndham Suns Albion Thomas, Corey Pending 2019-11-15  
Parkside AFL Barwon Thomas, Daniel Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-01
Point Cook Hoppers Crossing Thomas, Lillian Pending 2019-11-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Thompson, Barton Approved 2019-11-20 2020-01-31
Albion Geelong and District Football League Thompson, Jesse Approved 2020-03-15 2020-04-04
Laverton Magpies Altona Juniors Thomson, Eric Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
Laverton Magpies Altona Juniors Thomson, William Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
West Pilbara Junior Football Association Glen Orden Tietze-Bentley, Lochlen Pending 2020-06-05  
Ballarat Football League Sunshine Timms, Luke Pending 2019-11-28  
Gippsland League North Footscray Timms, Riley Pending 2020-02-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Timpano, Gianni Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Timpano, Izabella Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Tippett, Joel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Flemington Juniors Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tipuamantumirri, Dakota Approved 2019-10-30 2019-11-08
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Tiricola , Daniel Pending 2020-06-02  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Tiricola, Anthony Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-05
Caroline Springs Werribee Districts Todorovic , Alexia Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Caroline Springs Werribee Districts Todorovic, Noah Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Caroline Springs Point Cook Tokava, Max Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Sunshine Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ton, Erkut Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Tonkinson, Jacob Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Wyndham Suns Werribee Centrals Toseland, Noah Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
Wyndham Suns Werribee Centrals Toseland, Zane Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-02
Tarneit Spotswood Trajkovski, Paige Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Spotswood VFL or NAB League Trajkovski, Paige Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Trajkovski, Robert Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Altona Juniors VFL or NAB League Tsaloumas, Maddison Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Tsironis, Andrew Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-28
Point Cook Tarneit Tukapua, Alizae Cancelled 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Altona Parkside Tunzi, Jakeb Pending 2020-02-24  
Altona Juniors Braybrook Turcinovich, Matthew Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Sydney West Footscray Turnbull, Hannah Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Braybrook North Gippsland Football Netball League Turner, Ricky Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Tuttleby, Jake Pending 2020-03-10  
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Tyrrell, Camryn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Tysoe, Mindy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
Laverton Magpies Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tyson, Ryan Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Wyndham Suns Kyabram District Football Netball League Unger, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarneit Upton, Trent Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vale, Eliza Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Van Hulst, Paige Pending 2019-11-29  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power Junior Football Club Van Merkestein, Remy Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-02
Newport Power Junior Football Club Spotswood Van Niel, Max Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Spotswood AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Van Rooden, Anna Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Altona Vandenberg, Mitchell Pending 2020-05-21  
Altona Northern Tasmanian Football Association Vandenberg, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Barwon Altona Vandenberg, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-20
Altona Northern Tasmanian Football Association Vandenberg, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Point Cook Point Cook Centrals Vandermeer, Kane Pending 2020-03-11  
Glen Orden Adelaide Footy League Vardy, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-04
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vassallo, Kristian Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Newport Power Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vaughan, Hunter Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Braybrook Velevski, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Daniel Pending 2020-03-11  
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs Vella, Edrhys Pending 2020-02-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Vella, Jacob Pending 2020-02-24  
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Vella, James Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
Melbourne Uni Womens Football Club Flemington Juniors Veniegas, Lyra Pending 2020-03-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Vernon, Matthew Pending 2020-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Veszpremi, Patrick Pending 2019-11-29  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vicino, Calvyn Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Altona Hoppers Crossing Vidovic, Lars Pending 2020-02-03  
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League Viojo-Rainbow, Dillon Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Vistarini, Chloe Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vitelli, Liam Pending 2019-11-27  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vitelli, Simon Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Point Cook Volk, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
North Footscray Braybrook Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
North Footscray Braybrook Vorano, Brody Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
North Footscray Braybrook Vorano, Jack Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Vovos, James Pending 2020-02-04  
Goulburn Valley Football League Parkside Vraca, Jonah Pending 2020-02-07  
Goulburn Valley Football League Parkside Vraca, Jonah Denied 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Vraca, Luke Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-02
Ovens & King Football League Spotswood Wait, Ryan Pending 2020-02-01  
Geelong and District Football League Point Cook Centrals Walker, Kane Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Hoppers Crossing West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Walker, Noah Pending 2019-11-08  
Point Cook Centrals Hoppers Crossing Walker, Ruth Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Caroline Springs AFL Barwon Walker, Xavier Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
St Albans Albanvale Wallace, Nathan Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-20
Point Cook AFL Barwon Wallis, Jake Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Walsh, Graham Approved 2019-11-15 2020-01-31
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Walson, Matthew Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-13
AFL Barwon Hoppers Crossing Walters, Hayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Wyndham Suns Ward, Jaydon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braybrook Warwick, Jared Pending 2019-11-21  
North Footscray Ballarat Football League Waters, James Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Watson, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Watts, Bailley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Newport Power Junior Football Club Weinbach, Lucas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wellington, Seth Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Wells, Frazer Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-03
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns West, Michael Pending 2019-11-25  
South West Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Westaway, Cale Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-27
Sunshine Heights Spotswood Weston Turner, Levi Pending 2020-03-12  
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Whakaari, Anaru Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-02
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Whakaari, Tainui Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-08
Spotswood Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whelan, Felicity Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
AFL Barwon Yarraville Seddon Eagles White, Caitlin Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Werribee Districts VFL or NAB League White, Harrison Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Tarneit Wyndham Suns White, Jaidyn Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whitehead, Laurie Pending 2020-03-03  
Werribee Centrals Central Highlands Football League Whitfield, Dane Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Wyndhamvale AFL Womens Whiting, Sharnie Approved 2020-01-10 2020-01-14
Laverton Magpies Horsham District Football League Whitling, Jason Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Point Cook Centrals Whitter, Darci Pending 2020-03-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Wielsma-Chapman, Tane Pending 2020-02-19  
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Wilkinson, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilkinson, Samuel Pending 2019-11-27  
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals William, Tyreece Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Aidan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power Junior Football Club Williams, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-11  
North Footscray Ballarat Football League Williams, Brandon Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
North Footscray Albion Williams, Brent Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Williams, Damian Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Footscray Williams, Gabriel Pending 2019-11-29  
Laverton Magpies Sunshine Heights Williams, Lucas Pending 2020-05-27  
Williamstown Juniors AFL South East Williams, Nathan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Williams, Rylan Pending 2020-03-09  
Eastern Football Netball League Deer Park Wills, Tyson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-29
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Wilson , Julia Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Manor Lakes Tarneit Wilson, Brody Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-09
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Cassie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Manor Lakes Tarneit Wilson, Connor Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-09
Caroline Springs Albanvale Wilson, Jennipher Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Wilson, Ricky Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Wilson, Teejay Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Adelaide Footy League Albanvale Winmar, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Albanvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Winmar, Jeffrey Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Withers, Tate Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Wolski, Rebecca Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Spotswood Point Cook Wood, Elliott Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Caroline Springs VFL or NAB League Wood, Tate Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Point Cook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wood, Tom Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-16
Flemington Juniors Northern Conference Woods-Carpio, Dakoda Pending 2020-03-04  
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Wright, Caitlin Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-03
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Derrian Pending 2019-11-16  
Goulburn Valley Football League Altona Wright, James Pending 2020-02-05  
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Masiah James Approved 2019-11-16 2020-02-02
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Wright, Mitchell P. Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Caroline Springs AFL Masters Queensland Xenophou, Christopher Denied 2020-03-11 2020-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Yarak, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Yarak, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Sunshine Young, Robert Pending 2019-11-29  
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Young, William Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Zahra, Darren Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Laverton Magpies Albanvale Zahra, Jarrod Lee Denied 2019-12-01 2019-12-02
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zahra, Mason Pending 2020-05-24  
Newport Power Junior Football Club Newport Football Club Zahraman, Bashir Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Zammit, Luke Approved 2019-11-22 2020-01-22
Albion North Sunshine Zeqaj, Shkelzim Pending 2020-03-04  
North Sunshine Albion Zeqaj, Shkelzim Pending 2020-02-16  
Altona Juniors Newport Football Club Zoghaib, Ghazi Pending 2019-11-26  
Altona Juniors Newport Football Club Zuzaku, Tony Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Contact Us

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri