Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ahern, James Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Allen, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Allen, Dillon Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Amoroso, Sebastiano Pending 2019-11-14  
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League Amoroso, Sebastiano Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-15
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Andersen, Luke Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-13
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Anderson, Joel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Phillip Island Football Club Dalyston Football Club Anderson, Nick Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Anile, Billy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Anthony, Joel Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Bunyip Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Archibald, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Football Netball League Arney, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Phillip Island Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Asbury, Jai Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ashurst, Jed Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Atherton, Daniel Pending 2020-02-12  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Atkins, Darcy Approved 2019-11-15 2020-03-05
Cora Lynn Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Atkinson, Ryan Pending 2020-05-22  
Eastern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Austin, Andrew Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Barton, Adam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Bassett, Cooper Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Bates, David Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Southern Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Batson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Beaumont, Kohen Pending 2020-02-13  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bergles, Kael Pending 2019-11-25  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bettio, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Beveridge, Kyle Pending 2019-11-26  
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Beyer, Daniel Pending 2019-11-21  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Bindley, Travis Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-14
MPNFL Bunyip Football Club Blakey, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Bliss-Ellis, Jack Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Blum, George Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Booth, Jesse Pending 2019-11-28  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Borgonovo, Raymond Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Bosman, Bradye Pending 2020-02-11  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Boyd, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Bracken, Eli Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-14
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Bradley, Alaster Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Bradley, Ned Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Brain, Harrison Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Braumann-Hall, Justin Approved 2019-02-21 2020-03-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Brewer, Archie Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Warragul and District Junior Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Bridge, Angus Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Briffa, Patrick Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Cora Lynn Football Club VFL or NAB League Briggs, Heath Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Cora Lynn Football Club VFL or NAB League Briggs, Jaxon Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bromley, Ryan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Brough, Hayden Pending 2020-05-20  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Brough, Hayden Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Brough, Hayden Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Brown, Jarvis Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Alberton Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Brown, Matt Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-08
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Brown, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-11  
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Brownlie, Jake Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Brumby, Luke Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-05
Gippsland League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Bryan, Tomm Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Bundle, Billy Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-02
Warragul Industrials Football Club VFL or NAB League Bundle, Billy Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Central Highlands Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Burrows, William Pending 2020-03-13  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Butler, Rhys Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Byrnes, Darmalia Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Callinan, Hayden Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Camenzuli, Jaiden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Cameron, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Campbell, Brody Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cant, Bailey Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Carpenter, Joel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dalyston Football Club Carroll, Sean Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cartmel, Lleyton Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Caruso, Paul Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Cashman, Finn Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cester, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-05  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Chetcuti, Andrew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-21
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Chihotski, Lucas Pending 2020-02-13  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Chisholm, Angus Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Christensen, Noah Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Clark, Jay Pending 2020-02-26  
MPNFL Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Clay, Adrian Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL Queensland Collins, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Collins, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-22  
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Queensland Conder, Josh Pending 2020-03-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Connell, Max Pending 2020-03-11  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Connelly, Rory Pending 2019-11-22  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Corbet, Logan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Cornell, Ryan Pending 2020-02-12  
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Cox, Jason Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-11
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Craven, Jesse Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Crawford, Dale Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-19
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Cronin, Jake Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Cunningham, Conor Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Dalton, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Dalton, Zach Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Davey, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Davis, Brock Pending 2019-11-14  
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Davis, Brock Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-21
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Davis, Jarra Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Davis, Shay Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Davis, Shay Denied 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club De Klerk, Nathan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club De Little, Kye Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Debenham, Michael Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Deighton, Thomas Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Koo Wee Rup Football Club Deighton, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Deveny, Bailey Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Di Pietro, Dante Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dijkstra, Alexander Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Bunyip Football Club VFL or NAB League Dijkstra, Alexander Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dohnt, Lucas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Donohue, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dosiak, Luke Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Douglas, James Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Downes, Sam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Drommel, Matthew Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Dalyston Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dryden, Byron Pending 2020-02-12  
Cora Lynn Football Club Gippsland League Dunne, Lleyton Pending 2020-02-28  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dwyer, Doyle Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Dyer, Matthew Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Dyer, Matthew Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dalyston Football Club Eberbach, Albie Pending 2020-03-10  
Cora Lynn Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Edwards, Jack Pending 2020-03-14  
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Egan, Brady Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Egerton, Hayden Approved 2019-11-16 2020-03-24
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Elliott, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-14  
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Felton, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Ferguson, James Pending 2020-02-06  
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ferreira, Aloysio Approved 2019-03-14 2020-02-28
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club VFL or NAB League Ferreira, Aloysio Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Fielden, Bradley Pending 2020-03-14  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Finlay-Smith, Kaden Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Fischer, Anthony Cancelled 2019-11-26 2019-12-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Fischer, Anthony Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Fitzpatrick, Charles Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Garfield Football Club VFL or NAB League Fitzpatrick, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Forgiarini, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League Fraser, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Freriks, Daniel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
AFL South East Garfield Football Club Friend, Bailey Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Gardiner, Darren Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-26
MPNFL Phillip Island Football Club Garton, D'Arcy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Gee, Daniel Denied 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Dalyston Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gennaccaro, Andrew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Genoni, Eden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Giacco, Gerard Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-22
MPNFL Cora Lynn Football Club Giuliano, Anthony Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Garfield Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Glen, Noah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Goldberg, Fergus Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Gowans, Cayden Pending 2020-03-14  
Garfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Gown, Jacob Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Graham, Brady Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Alberton Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Granger, Darren Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-28
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gray, Ryan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
Omeo District Football Netball League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Greaves, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-16  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Green, Blake Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Grigg, Kyle Pending 2020-02-11  
South East Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Groh, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gromer, Travis Pending 2020-03-05  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Grummisch, Wil Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-14
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gude, Brodie Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Guley, Connor Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hall, Lachie Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Samuel Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Ellinbank & District Football League Phillip Island Football Club Hallas, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Alberton Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Hancock, Anthony Pending 2019-12-10  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hand, Jesse Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hansen, Damon Pending 2020-05-16  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hansen, Lachlan Pending 2020-05-16  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Harding, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-10
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargrave, Cory Pending 2019-11-29  
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargrave, Darcy Pending 2019-11-29  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Harley, Donald Pending 2019-11-29  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Harmer, Lucas Approved 2019-04-03 2020-03-02
AFL Outer East Junior Football Dalyston Football Club Harris, Ronan Pending 2020-02-03  
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hartley, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Hayward, Raphael Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Heatley, Parker Approved 2020-02-04 2020-04-01
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Heenan, William Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Hemming, Troy Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-05
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Henschel, Timothy Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club VFL or NAB League Hill, Lewis Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hill, Ryan Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-14
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Hillis, Rory Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Hitchings, Thomas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Holdsworth, Kristan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Holmes, Damien Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Holmes, Xavier Pending 2020-02-06  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Homer, Finn Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
AFL Queensland Kilcunda Bass Football Club Homer, Max Pending 2019-11-14  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Homfray, Bradley Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dalyston Football Club Honeysett, Adam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Houghton, Scott Pending 2019-11-19  
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hrvatin, Andrew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
MPNFL Kilcunda Bass Football Club Hughes, Daniel Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-24
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Hull, Jy Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Hull, Jy Denied 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hume, Will Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Football Netball League Insall, Blake Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club James, Luke Pending 2019-11-07  
Dalyston Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Jerrard, Anthony Pending 2020-03-03  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dalyston Football Club Jerrard, Anthony Pending 2019-11-27  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Johnson, Jake Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-03
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Johnstone, Thomas Pending 2019-11-20  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Johnstone, Thomas Henry Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Jolley, Will Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-13
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Joma, Juma Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Cora Lynn Football Club Jones, Darcy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Jones, Jordan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Jorgensen, Jakeb Pending 2020-03-05  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Joyce, Max Cancelled 2020-02-12  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Katta, Hayden Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Kay Darts, Keyva Pending 2019-11-28  
Dalyston Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kay Darts, Keyva Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Kay Darts, Ryda Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-19
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Keady, Kallis Pending 2020-03-13  
AFL Cairns Phillip Island Football Club Keating, Jack Pending 2020-02-06  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Kellett, Jake Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Kelly, Rhett Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL South East Kennedy, Declan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Kennedy, Vincent Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Keogh, James Pending 2019-11-14  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Kerr, Scott Pending 2020-02-12  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Kilgour, Jarvis Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Kilgour, Jarvis Denied 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Kirkbride, Tyler Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Phillip Island Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Kleeven, Ky Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Kleverkamp, Brayden Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Phillip Island Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Kleverkamp, Tyce Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Knight, Aaron Pending 2020-03-12  
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Kuyper, Jake Pending 2020-02-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Phillip Island Football Club Lane, Kurt Denied 2020-03-14 2020-03-19
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Lang, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-05
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Southern Football Netball League Laurie, Regan Pending 2020-05-16  
Southern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Lawless, Andrew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-30
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Lindsay, Wade Pending 2019-11-14  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Livermore, Matt Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-01
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Loomes, Jason Pending 2020-02-19  
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Loughridge, Jye Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Lucas, Corey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Luka, Jackson Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Mackenzie, James Pending 2020-02-26  
Eastern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Mackenzie, Joshua Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mackie, Todd Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cora Lynn Football Club Main, Liam Pending 2020-02-23  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dalyston Football Club Marotta, Michael Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-11
Dalyston Football Club VFL or NAB League Marotta, Michael Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Marriott, Justin Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-09
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Marriott, Ryan Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Ben Approved 2019-10-10 2019-10-19
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Marsh, Jed Pending 2020-03-14  
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Ned Approved 2019-12-29 2020-01-08
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Tom Approved 2020-01-04 2020-01-08
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Marshall, Brock Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Martin, Victoria Pending 2020-03-14  
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Mascadri, Luca Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Matthes, Cooper Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Matthews, Brodie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Phillip Island Football Club Dalyston Football Club Matthews, Leon Cancelled 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Mazar, Caeleb Pending 2020-03-14  
MPNFL Cora Lynn Football Club Mccleary, Brett Pending 2020-02-23  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mcgillivray, Angus Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Mckenzie, Craig Pending 2020-02-24  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Cora Lynn Football Club Mcmaster, Adam Pending 2020-02-23  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Mcnamara, Ronan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Phillip Island Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcphillips, Cameron Pending 2020-03-14  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Mcrae, Benjamin Cancelled 2019-08-14  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Meade, Jordan Pending 2020-02-28  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Menes, Adam Pending 2020-03-14  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mercer, James Pending 2020-03-02  
Cora Lynn Football Club Southern Football Netball League Meyer, Taylor Approved 2019-11-26 2020-03-06
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Micari, Corey Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-07
Southern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Miglas, Rob Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Milford-Robertson, Jay Pending 2020-03-15  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Moresco, Max Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Phillip Island Football Club VFL or NAB League Moschetti, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Motton, Boadie Pending 2020-03-03  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Muir, Ryan Pending 2020-02-06  
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Muir, Tom Pending 2019-11-20  
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mulheron, Joshua Pending 2020-02-02  
Warragul Industrials Football Club AFL Masters WA Mullen, Damien Pending 2020-02-28  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club MPNFL Mullen, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Munns, Issac Pending 2020-03-03  
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Munns, Levi Pending 2019-11-28  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Muratore, Nathan Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League Murphy, Liam Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-09
AFL Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Murphy, Robert Pending 2020-03-08  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Murphy, Tahj Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Murray, Tyler Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-23
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Nibbs, Kade Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
MPNFL Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nichol, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-20  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club MPNFL Nichol, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nichol, Jace Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-04
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Nicholls, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Niven, Rory Pending 2020-03-07  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nolan, Brandon Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nolan, Jackson Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nolan, Jayden Pending 2019-11-15  
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Northover, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Norton, Kaleb Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O' flynn, Callan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Phillip Island Football Club VFL or NAB League O'Brien, Harry Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Hills Football League SA O'Riordan, Connor Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club O'Riordan, Tadhg Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club O'Sullivan, Kyle Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Opie, Patrick Pending 2020-03-14  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Ori, Sebastian Cancelled 2020-02-12  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Football Netball League Orpin , Harley Pending 2020-03-09  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Osborne, Ethan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Owens, Myles Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Paine, Harrison Pending 2019-11-14  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Papas, Panos Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Bunyip Football Club VFL or NAB League Papley, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Nar Nar Goon Football Club VFL or NAB League Parker, Flynn Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Paton, Aiden Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Paul, Harrison Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Paul, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Warragul Industrials Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Paulet, Braden Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-11
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ballarat Football League Paxton, Louis Pending 2020-03-10  
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Peacock, Jake Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garfield Football Club Pears, Gavin Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garfield Football Club Pears, Gavin Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Pearson, Matthew Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Percy, Jacob Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL South East Perry, Bailey Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-11
AFL Cairns Bunyip Football Club Petch, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Pewtress, Bryce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Phillips, Damen Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-20
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Pickthall, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Pilikidis, Billy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Piper, Reece Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Nar Nar Goon Football Club VFL or NAB League Pipicelli, Aidan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pipicelli, Dean Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pipicelli, Jayden Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-27
Nar Nar Goon Football Club VFL or NAB League Pipicelli, Nate Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pipicelli, Tyler Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-25
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Pippin, Noah Pending 2020-03-02  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Porter, Hayden Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Prowd, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Pugsley, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Purnell, Eden Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ramos, David Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ramos, John Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Garfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rancie, Kyden Pending 2020-03-05  
Garfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Rannstrom, Erik Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Reid, Levi Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Rennie, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-03
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Rennie, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-23
Cora Lynn Football Club Southern Football Netball League Richmond, Corey Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Ridgway, Jack Pending 2019-11-20  
Bunyip Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Ridgway, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Bunyip Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Ridgway, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Rintoule, Kynan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Sydney Robertson, Jason Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Robinson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Robinson, Dale Pending 2020-03-09  
Phillip Island Football Club VFL or NAB League Robinson, Keith Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Cora Lynn Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Rofet, Thomas Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rofet, Thomas Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Cora Lynn Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Rofet, Zak Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rofet, Zak Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Rosenow, Jed Pending 2019-11-20  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Ross, Brady Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
AFL Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Roughead, Jarryd Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Cora Lynn Football Club Goldfields Football League Rout, Jai Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rowe, Timothy Pending 2020-03-02  
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Russell, Sam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Ryan, Luke Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-26
Cora Lynn Football Club VFL or NAB League Ryan, Luke Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-08 2020-01-31
Garfield Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sabbatucci, Alexander Pending 2019-11-25  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sabec, Tait Approved 2019-11-15 2019-12-05
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Saltum, Jake Pending 2019-11-07  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Saw, Darcy Pending 2020-03-15  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Scanlon, Stewart Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Schnoor, Owen Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-25
Dalyston Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schrape, Kainen Pending 2020-02-25  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Sellings, Ben Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club VFL or NAB League Sellings, Ben Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Seuren, Isaac Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Sheedy, Thomas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Southern Football Netball League Sheen, Darren Approved 2020-02-19 2020-05-15
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Shelton, Bailey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Dalyston Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Shelton, Bailey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Shepherd, Eden Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Warragul Industrials Football Club Bunyip Football Club Sheriff, Riley Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shinners, Charlie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shinners, Xavier Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-02
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shipton, Joshua Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sigeti, Anthony Pending 2019-11-29  
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sigeti, Matija Pending 2019-11-29  
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Silver, Ryan Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-12
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Simcock, Archie Pending 2020-03-11  
Bunyip Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Simm, James Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Dalyston Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Simmons, William Pending 2020-03-11  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Simmons, William Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sinniah, Isaac Pending 2019-11-20  
Garfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Blair Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-17
Omeo District Football Netball League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Smith, Jorden Pending 2020-03-16  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Rylan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Smythe, Patrick Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Somers, Kayne Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Gippsland League Somers, Kayne Denied 2019-08-18 2019-08-22
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Garfield Football Club Soumilas, Andrew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Sparkes, Ryan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Spencer, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Spinks, Jak Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Stewart, Jarrod Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Stewart, Jarrod Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
AFL South East Bunyip Football Club Stokes, Sam Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Stratton, Taylor Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Susic, Dylan Approved 2020-03-07 2020-04-01
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Symes, Waide Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Dalyston Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tait, Clay Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Bunyip Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Tapner, Sage Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Bunyip Football Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Tapner, Sage Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Warragul Industrials Football Club VFL or NAB League Tapner, Sage Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Taranto, Patrick Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-25
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Taylor, Noah Pending 2020-03-14  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Tenace-Greenall, Ben Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Tharle , Troy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-12-06
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-19
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Thompson, Brandon Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Thompson, Rory Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Toler, Max Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Dalyston Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Toler, Max Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Toussaint, Marcus Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tribuzi, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Garfield Football Club Koo Wee Rup Football Club Turner, Matthew Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-13
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Turner, William Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Valentine, Kyle Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Van Dord, Kyle Denied 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
AFL South East Dalyston Football Club Vanstan, Summer Pending 2020-02-12  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ventura, Jackson Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Koo Wee Rup Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Voss, James Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Koo Wee Rup Football Club VFL or NAB League Voss, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Koo Wee Rup Football Club VFL or NAB League Voss, Matthew Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Garfield Football Club Vrevc, Timothy Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Wakefield, Corey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-02
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Wakefield, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Kodie Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Walker, Luke Pending 2020-02-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Noah Pending 2019-11-08  
Eastern Football Netball League Garfield Football Club Walker, Riley Pending 2020-03-04  
Riverina Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Phillip Island Football Club VFL or NAB League Walton, Max Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Warne, Leigh Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Watson, Saxon Approved 2019-12-19 2019-12-31
AFL Outer East Senior Football Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Weinzierl, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Weller, Brayden Pending 2019-11-01  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wells, Jason Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League West, Fraser Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League West, Fraser Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-23
Alberton Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Weston, Leigh Pending 2020-03-12  
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Whibley, Jerimiah Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club White, Joshua Pending 2020-03-10  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Whiteside, Jacob Approved 2019-03-18 2020-03-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Whiteside, Will Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Whittam, Caleb Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Adelaide Footy League Bunyip Football Club Willems, Cody Pending 2020-02-28  
MPNFL Cora Lynn Football Club Williams, Ashley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Williams, Jai Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Williams, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Williamson, Riley Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Willis, Riley Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Garfield Football Club Wilson, Aaron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Wilson, Alex Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Wilson, Darcy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-04
MPNFL Dalyston Football Club Wilson, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-28
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Wines, Edward Cancelled 2020-02-12  
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Withers, Lincoln Approved 2020-01-06 2020-01-16
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Witnish, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Wright, Darcy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Cora Lynn Football Club Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Wright, Liam Pending 2020-03-12  
Southern Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Wright, Piva Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Southern Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Wright, Piva Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-20
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Yapp, Brodie Pending 2020-03-13  
Bunyip Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Young, Anthony Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Young, Darcy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Young, Noah Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-14

We acknowledge the following partners:

 Naming rights partner

Photo Gallery