Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Abdallah, Flynn Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Abernethy, Bodhi Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Abernethy, Bodhi Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Ellinbank & District Football League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Adams, Liam Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Addis, Caelan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-18
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Agnoleto, Tanner Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Dalyston Football Club Alexander, Joseph Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-11
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dalyston Football Club Alford, Luke Pending 2021-03-08  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Allan, Joshua Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Allchin, Jack Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Allen, Connor Pending 2021-04-09  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Allen, Matthew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Allen, Nathan Approved 2017-04-07 2021-03-12
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Anderson, Logan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Dalyston Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Anderson, Nick Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Andreatta, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Angley, Charlie Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Anthony, William Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Arestia, Kyle Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ashton, Ned Denied 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ashton, Ned Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Atherton, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2021-04-08
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Atkins, Jalen Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Atyeo-Peters, Kian Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Bailey, Curtis Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Baird, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-29
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Banks, Zak Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Banting, Lynden Approved 2019-03-16 2021-03-12
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Barany, Christian Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Barbati , Alexander Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Eastern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Barrett, Zachary Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
AFL South East Bunyip Football Club Barry, Hayden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bartels, Thomas Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Cora Lynn Football Club Batt, Corey Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Battams, Jacob Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Beaumont, Kohen Approved 2020-02-13 2021-02-23
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Beaumont, Stewart Denied 2021-02-22 2021-02-24
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Beaumont, Stewart Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-17
Eastern Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Bell, Campbell Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-10
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Bell, Ethan Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-26
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bellairs, Ben Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-01
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Bellio, Liam Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Kilcunda Bass Football Club North Pilbara Football League Bent, Seth Pending 2021-04-06  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bergmeier, Chase Pending 2021-02-17  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Berry, Jackson Pending 2021-04-09  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Berryman, Rylan Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Bertacco, Joshua Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Beveridge, Kyle Approved 2019-11-26 2021-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Bidey, Joel Pending 2021-03-15  
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Birkett, Ryan Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-26
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Blake, Dean Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
Eastern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Blake, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-25
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL South East Blake, Ryan Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-24
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Blake, Sam Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Dalyston Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Blum, Taj Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Bolding, Tai Approved 2020-11-02 2021-03-25
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Booth, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Borelli, Jack Pending 2021-03-11  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Borg, Brandon Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Borne, Luke Pending 2021-04-11  
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Borne, Luke Denied 2021-03-20 2021-03-27
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Borne, Luke Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Borne, Luke Denied 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Bosman, Bradye Approved 2020-02-11 2021-03-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Bow, Matthew Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Bow, Matthew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Box, Zak Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Braaksma, Aaron Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Braaksma, Jude Pending 2021-03-14  
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League Bracken, Eli Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-28
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dalyston Football Club Braid, Luis Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bramich, Maxwell Pending 2021-03-17  
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bransgrove, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Bunyip Football Club VFL or NAB League Brasier, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Breen, Jay Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Briffa, Patrick Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Cora Lynn Football Club VFL or NAB League Briggs, Jaxon Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bromley, Ryan Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-18
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Brosnan, Darcy Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Dalyston Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brosnan, Flynn Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-27
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Brough, Hayden Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Brougham, Bailey Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Brown , Campbell Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Brown, Jarvis Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Brown, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warragul Industrials Football Club Bruhn, Anthony Approved 2021-02-15 2021-04-08
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Brumby, Luke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Warragul Industrials Football Club VFL or NAB League Bundle, Billy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Burgess, Tommy Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Burgmann, Archer Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Eastern Football Netball League Garfield Football Club Burgmann, Tate Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Burrows, William Approved 2020-03-13 2021-03-07
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Bury, Jordan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Butcher, Harry Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Butera, Tony Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club West Gippsland Junior Football Competition Byrne, Blake Pending 2021-02-25  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cadman, Justin Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Caffieri, Daniel Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Caffieri, Yianni Cancelled 2021-04-02  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Caffieri, Yianni Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-03
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Cairns, Hunter Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-31
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cale, Cripps Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-23
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Callander, Luke Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Callinan, Hayden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Camenzuli, Jaiden Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Campbell, Montanna Denied 2021-03-02 2021-03-09
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Campbell, Zi Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Cann, Jamie Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Capizzi, Trent Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Carlile, Ethan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Carlyle, William Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Carmody, Paul Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Carr, Jaxon Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Dalyston Football Club Newman National Football League Carroll, Sean Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cartmel, Trent Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Warragul and District Junior Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Casey, Liam Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Warragul Industrials Football Club Chamberlain, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-20
Phillip Island Football Club Dalyston Football Club Charles, Mungo Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Chase, Brody Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Checkley, Joshua Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-20
AFL North West NSW Dalyston Football Club Chiavaroli, Joshua Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-27
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Chihotski, Lucas Approved 2020-02-13 2021-01-29
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Chisholm, William Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Chuol, Guy Pending 2021-02-10  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Clarke, Lochlan Approved 2020-06-02 2021-04-03
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Clebney, Dan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Cora Lynn Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Close, James Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Cole, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Bunyip Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coleman, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Bunyip Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Coleman, Samuel Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Collihole, Heath Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Collins, Brodie Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Collins, Michael Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-28
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Collis, Joel Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-29
North Gippsland Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Condick, Riley Pending 2021-02-01  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Connell, Callum Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Connell, Max Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Connelly, Rory Approved 2019-11-22 2021-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Constantine, Tyler Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Cooper, Jack Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cornelis, Blake Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Cornell, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2021-04-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Coulton, Jai Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Phillip Island Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Coulton, Jai Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Cowell, Bayleigh Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Southern Football Netball League Cox, Matthew Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-31
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Cramer, Toby Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-04
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Craven, Austin Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Croatto, William Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Crocker, Jack Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Crole, Thomas Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Cross, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-08
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Cross, Dan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Crowle, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-10
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Cuman, Joel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Curtis, Coco Denied 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dakin, Matthew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Dalman, Braeden Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Cora Lynn Football Club Bunyip Football Club Dalton, Jackson Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-19
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Dalton, Ryan Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Dalton, Zach Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Phillip Island Football Club MPNFL Darcy, James Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Davies, Beau Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Davis, Patrick Pending 2021-04-08  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Days, Aidan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club De Alwis, Caden Approved 2020-11-02 2021-03-01
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football De Bruin, Matthew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club De Silva, Trishane Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dean, Andrew Approved 2021-01-28 2021-01-29
South East Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Denereaz, Jackson Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dennerley, Jake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Dennis, Oliver Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-23
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Dickison, Ethan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Diehl, Dylan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
South East Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Dierickx, Robert Pending 2021-03-31  
Bunyip Football Club VFL or NAB League Dijkstra, Alexander Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
AFL South East Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dobson, Travis Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Donohue, Finn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Donohue, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Doodson, Lachlan Pending 2021-02-07  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Douglas, Jacob Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Dovaston, Tom Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Dovaston, Tom Denied 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Dovaston, Tom Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Dowel, Hunter Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Downe, Logan Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Downes, Sam Approved 2020-11-10 2020-12-01
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Downes, Zac Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Doyle, Jared Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Drommel, Matthew Pending 2021-03-15  
Dalyston Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dryden, Byron Approved 2020-02-12 2021-04-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Duff, Jack Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-31
South East Football Netball League Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Duff, Johnathan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-05
AFL South East Dalyston Football Club Dunker, Ainsley Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-17
Great Southern Football League (SA) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Dutschke, Josh Pending 2021-04-07  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Dwyer, Doyle Pending 2021-02-08  
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eden, Lochlyn Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Edgar, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
AFL Barwon Koo Wee Rup Football Club Edwards, Jack Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Edwards, Jett Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Edwards, Keegan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ekberg-Weiss, Anthony Pending 2021-04-07  
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Engelhardt, Blake Jacc Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Garfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Engellenner, Jay Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Esler, Jehi Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-18
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Evans, Joshua Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Evans, Lewis Pending 2021-03-12  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Exposito, Thomas Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Farmer, Tom Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-18
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Farr, Joshua Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Felton, Jack Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Ferguson, Luke Pending 2021-02-15  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cora Lynn Football Club Fernandez-Phillips, Tristan Approved 2020-11-05 2021-02-08
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ferrier, Jackson Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Foon, Jaxon Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Forbes, David Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Dalyston Football Club Ford, Ethan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ford, Xavier Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-18
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Formica, Laurent Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Fort, Ben Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fort, Ben Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
North Gippsland Football Netball League Garfield Football Club Forth, Anthony Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Fostin, Ravi Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fowler, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fowles, Jacob Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fox, Bailey Pending 2021-03-10  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Fox, Logan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Garfield Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Friend, Bailey Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Furness, Noah Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Fusinato, Luke Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gafa, Tyla Denied 2021-03-02 2021-03-09
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gannon, Tadgh Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Gardiner, Darren Approved 2020-11-12 2021-03-16
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Garnham, Dylan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Garnham, Dylan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-27
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Gates-Crewes, Ryan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gatherum, Billy Pending 2020-11-02  
Dalyston Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gatherum, Billy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-23
Dalyston Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gatherum, Michael Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-23
AFL Outer East Senior Football Garfield Football Club Gavin, Nathan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Gay, Lachy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Geronimo, Noah Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Gheller, Jake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibbins, Sam Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Gilbertson, Connor Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Gilliland, Jett Approved 2019-04-10 2021-03-11
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Godena, Kye Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Goldsbury, Eden Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Eastern Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gonzalez, Antonio Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Grabham, Zac Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Koo Wee Rup Football Club MPNFL Grange-Lylak, Rhys Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
AFL South East Kilcunda Bass Football Club Grenness, Ashden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Grenness, Bailey Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Grewar, Blake Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Warragul Industrials Football Club Griffiths, Harrison Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Warragul Industrials Football Club Griffiths, Jack Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Grigg, Kyle Approved 2020-02-11 2021-03-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Grimsted , William Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Grist, Jack Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gwin, Ryan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Garfield Football Club Bunyip Football Club Haddrick, Anthony Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-04
Garfield Football Club Bunyip Football Club Haddrick, Marcus Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Frankston and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hall, Liam Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Hamilton, Jack Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-23
Warragul Industrials Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Hampton, Cooper Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-03
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hams, Thomas Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Hanks, Max Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Hanna, Rylee Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Harding, William Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargrave, Cory Approved 2019-11-29 2021-03-11
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hargrave, Cory Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargrave, Cory Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargrave, Darcy Approved 2019-11-29 2021-03-11
MPNFL Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hargreaves, Joshua Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Harmer, Lucas Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Harmer, Lucas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Harris, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Harris, Michael Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
AFL Queensland Phillip Island Football Club Harrison, Hamish Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Harrison, Jahmain Cancelled 2021-04-02  
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Harrison, Jahmain Pending 2021-03-23  
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Harrison, Jahmain Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Harvey, Bailey Michael Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-13
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Harvey, Jarvis Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Harvey, Jarvis Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hayward, Ethan Pending 2021-04-08  
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Heagney, Corey Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Heatley, Parker Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Hector, Joel Pending 2021-04-07  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hedrick, Lachlan Pending 2020-11-10  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Southern Football Netball League Henderson, Blake Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-26
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Hermanus, Ashton Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Hibbert, Oliver Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Hill, Fletcher Pending 2021-03-11  
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club VFL or NAB League Hill, Lewis Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Hill, Liam Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Eastern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Hill, Robert Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Eastern Football Netball League Garfield Football Club Hillard, Ryan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Holdsworth, Kristan Pending 2021-04-10  
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Holmes, Xavier Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Homfray, Bradley Approved 2020-11-09 2021-03-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Hooper, Aiden Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Hosking, Jack Pending 2021-03-11  
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Howell, Matthew Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Hower, Finn Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Hower, Finn Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hutcherson, Beau Pending 2021-04-03  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Huther, Jack Cancelled 2021-03-11  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Huther, Jack Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Huxtable, Matthew Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Hynes, Will Pending 2020-11-02  
Warragul Industrials Football Club West Gippsland Junior Football Competition Ingham, Shane Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-16
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Iosefo, Jonah Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-25
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Irving, Tyler Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Jacobs, Tyler Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Jakwot, Emmanuel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Phillip Island Football Club James, Luke Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club AFL Cairns James, Luke Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Jefferis, Raph Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Phillip Island Football Club Dalyston Football Club Jeffery, Codie Pending 2021-03-18  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Jenkins, Cameron Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-26
Garfield Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Johnson, Daniel Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-16
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Johnson, Dean Approved 2020-12-30 2021-01-08
Southern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Johnson, Stuart Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Phillip Island Football Club Johnston, Brodie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-28
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Johnston, Kristopher Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Southern Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Johnston, Zac Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Jones, Billy Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
Cora Lynn Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jones, Darcy Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Jones, Levi Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Jones, Matthew Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Joske, Jorin Luke Joske Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Joske, Kohda L Denied 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Joyce, Jake Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Jury, Charlie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-22
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Karantonis, Levi Pending 2021-02-02  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Kay Darts, Keyva Approved 2020-11-02 2021-03-12
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Keady, Kallis Pending 2021-02-13  
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Cairns Keating, Jack Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-14
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Kelly, Jesse Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Kennedy, Elliot Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Kervin, Thomas Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Kinder, Luke Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Kirby, Taj Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Kleynhans, Jordan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-08
Alberton Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Knowles, Jacob Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Krause, Chase Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ladbrook, Sebastian Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Phillip Island Football Club Lane, Kurt Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Eastern Football Netball League Warragul Industrials Football Club Law, Harrison Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Lawrence, Damien Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Leggett, Brayden Approved 2020-06-02 2021-03-21
Southern Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Lello, Matthew Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Lewis, Josh Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Lindsay, Xavier Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Lockhart, Imogen Denied 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Logan, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-27
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Logan, Cooper Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Loudon, Robert Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Dalyston Football Club Loughridge, Jye Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-20
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Luka, Jackson Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-20
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Luke, Wayne Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-17
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Mackenzie, Clement Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-31
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Macleod, Jayke Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Madden, Michael Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cora Lynn Football Club Main, Liam Approved 2020-02-23 2021-02-16
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Manicaro, Billy Pending 2021-04-08  
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Manning, Tadhg Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-09
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Manson, Baden Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Marsh, Aaron Approved 2020-06-02 2021-03-19
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Ned Approved 2020-12-30 2021-01-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Marsh, Sean Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Southern Football Netball League Marsh, Shannon Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-07
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Tom Cancelled 2020-09-28  
Garfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marsh, Tom Approved 2020-09-28 2020-09-29
Warragul Industrials Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Martini, Daniel Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Mattock, Sunny Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-02
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mazza, Nathan Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-11
Cora Lynn Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mccleary, Brett Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Mcdermott, Max Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-28
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mcdonald, Xavier Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Mcgrath, Jordan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mcgrath, Zachery Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-07
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Mckellar, James Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Mckelvy, James Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Mckenzie, Brent Pending 2021-02-02  
Central Highlands Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mckenzie, Callum Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-19
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mckenzie, Cameron Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Mckenzie, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2021-03-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Phillip Island Football Club Mclachlan, John Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Mclean, Tom Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mcleod, Callum Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Gippsland League Bunyip Football Club Mcmillan, Alex Approved 2021-02-19 2021-04-07
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Mcmillan, Fletcher Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Garfield Football Club Bunyip Football Club Mcmillan, Sam Pending 2021-02-19  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Mcneill, Jackson Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Southern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Mcrae, Sam Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mcsweeney, Nathan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kilcunda Bass Football Club Meszaros, Jacob Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Middelhuis, Ethan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Ellinbank & District Football League Garfield Football Club Miller, Tim Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Sydney Mills-Franklin, Jarrod Pending 2021-03-30  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Milne, Jett Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-10
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Milne, Ryder Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-03
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mirauta, Anthony Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Garfield Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mitchell, Angus Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mitchell, Jye Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
AFL South East Garfield Football Club Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mock, Daniel Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-18
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Mockett, Jackson Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Monckton, Max Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Dalyston Football Club Monson, Bradley Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-27
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Morehu, Lincoln Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Moresco, Max Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-18
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Morgan, Oliver Approved 2020-07-18 2021-02-14
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Morgan, Oliver Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-23
Omeo District Football Netball League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Morsman, Robert Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
Phillip Island Football Club VFL or NAB League Moschetti, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Motta, Adam Pending 2021-02-02  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Motton, Boadie Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Motton, Boadie Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Motton, Boadie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-26
Eastern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Muir, Peter Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Muir, Tom Pending 2021-02-10  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Muir, Tom Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-03
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Mulheron, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2021-04-08
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Muller, Noah Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mullin, Solomon Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Munns, Levi Approved 2019-11-28 2021-03-12
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Murphy, Jack Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Murphy, Robert Pending 2021-03-20  
AFL Mens Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Murphy, Robert Approved 2020-03-08 2021-04-02
Alberton Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Nanos, Matthew Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Neill, Ethan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
AFL South East Garfield Football Club Nelson, Lachlan Pending 2021-04-08  
Cora Lynn Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Newnham, Cooper Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Nichol, Jace Approved 2020-08-01 2020-08-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Niven, Callum Pending 2021-03-11  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Niven, Tim Pending 2021-03-11  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Niven, Timothy Pending 2021-03-11  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nolan, Brandon Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Norton, David Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-09
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Norton, Kaleb Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Nunn, Kyle Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-02
Southern Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Nyanjok, Ayang Pending 2020-11-01  
Dalyston Football Club Southern Football Netball League Nyanjok, Ayang Pending 2021-04-10  
Phillip Island Football Club VFL or NAB League O'Brien, Harry Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League O'Callaghan, Sean Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club O'Haire, Ashley Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-11
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition O'Halloran, Finn Pending 2021-02-17  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League O'Hehir, Kasey Pending 2021-04-09  
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club O'Keefe, Luke Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Alberton Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club O'Leary, Jesse Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club O'Neill, David Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Hills Football League SA Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club O'Riordan, Connor Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club O'Sullivan, Kyle Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Opie, Patrick Approved 2020-03-14 2021-03-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Ori, Sebastian Approved 2020-11-02 2021-03-30
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Football Netball League Orpin , Harley Approved 2020-03-09 2021-04-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Orridge, Ryan Pending 2021-03-30  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Owen, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Oxley, Adam Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-22
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Paarlberg, Dylan Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Palcic, Jordan Pending 2021-02-07  
Bunyip Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Panipucci, Jordyn Pending 2021-04-08  
Bunyip Football Club VFL or NAB League Papley, William Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Warragul Industrials Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Paredes, Joel Pending 2021-03-27  
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Parker, Chace Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-11
Nar Nar Goon Football Club VFL or NAB League Parker, Flynn Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Parker, Rylan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Southern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Patolo, Agape Denied 2021-03-07 2021-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Patolo, Agape Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Phillip Island Football Club Patullo, Jesse Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Patullo, Jordan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-06
Nar Nar Goon Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Paul, Harrison Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Paxton, Aaron Denied 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Paxton, Aaron Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Payne, Nathaniel Pending 2021-02-03  
Eastern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Pearce, Daniel Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-19
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Pearce, Sean Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Peppard, Henry Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-09
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL South East Percy, Jacob Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Perkins, Kade Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Perry, Bailey Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Perry, Harrison Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Petropoulos , Anthony Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-09
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Football Netball League Pewtress, Bryce Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Phillips, Damen Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-15
Garfield Football Club Gippsland League Pickering, Jett Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Pickering, Will Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Cairns Piera, Joel Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-14
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Pilikidis, Dennis Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Pincharee, Piper Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Piper, Reece Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Nar Nar Goon Football Club VFL or NAB League Pipicelli, Nate Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Proud, Duncan Denied 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Proud, Duncan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Pryor, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Pugh, Ben Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Pugsley, Noah Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Quirk, Dylan Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Quirk, Ryan Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-29
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Ratten, Jackson Approved 2021-02-07 2021-03-26
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Reid, Archer Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Renton, Hayden Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ridgway, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Rigby, Tate Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
MPNFL Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Robb, Steven Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Roberts, Tyler Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Robertson, Boyd Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Robinson, Blair Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-23
MPNFL Cora Lynn Football Club Robinson, Matthew Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Rolph, Zachary Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-29
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Rooke, Zane Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dalyston Football Club Rosenow, Jed Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Ross, Dylan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Ross, Jake Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rowe, Jack Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Rowe, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Rowe, James Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dalyston Football Club Roylance, Jordan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Russell, Albert Pending 2021-04-08  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Russo, Joel Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Ryan, Pierre Pending 2021-04-06  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Stephen Pending 2021-04-09  
AFL South East Cora Lynn Football Club Sail, Oliver Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Sanderson, Terence Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Sandy, Connor Pending 2021-04-06  
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Sandy, Connor Pending 2021-04-06  
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Sandy, Connor Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Cora Lynn Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Saunders, Matthew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garfield Football Club Sauze, Ethan Pending 2021-04-08  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Savona, Leo Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Saw, Darcy Approved 2020-03-15 2021-04-10
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Sawdon, Tim Pending 2021-02-19  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Sawyers, Brodie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Scanlon, Stewart Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Scanlon, Stewart Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Cora Lynn Football Club Scarlett, Matthew Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-11
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Scott, Cooper Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-01
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Scott, Maxwell Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club VFL or NAB League Sellings, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Senior-Gibson, Brodie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Nar Nar Goon Football Club Seskis, Callum Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Seskis, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Warragul and District Junior Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Shaddock, Charlie Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shankland, Charlie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-16
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Shankland, Jake Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Shapardon, Joshua Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-30
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Shaw, Matthew Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Sheedy, Campbell Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Sheeran, Jake Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Shelton, Bailey Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-15
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Shepherd, Cooper Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Shepherd, Noah Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Sheppard, Sam Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-22
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Sheriff, Riley Denied 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Warragul Industrials Football Club Gippsland League Sheriff, Riley Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Shinners, Xavier Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Bunyip Football Club Siegel, Jason Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Silcock, Asha Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-22
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Simcock, Archie Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-16
Bunyip Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Simm, James Pending 2021-04-08  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Simmons, Aidan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Garfield Football Club Simpson, Jake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Simpson, Liam Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club AFL Queensland Simpson, Thomas Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Smith, Gabriel Pending 2021-03-11  
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Smith, Jesse Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-19
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Smith, Kyron Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Soroczynski, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-18
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Soumilas, Frederick Pending 2021-02-17  
Lower South West Football League Phillip Island Football Club Soussa, Luke Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club VFL or NAB League Sparkes, Ryan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Spry , Max Approved 2021-02-20 2021-03-04
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Stapleton, Thomas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Stevens, Jai Pending 2021-03-19  
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Stewart, Hayden Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Stewart, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Phillip Island Football Club Stewart, Zachary Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-26
AFL South East Koo Wee Rup Football Club Stewart- wells, Merrick Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
AFL Townsville Phillip Island Football Club Stirton, James Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-06
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Stratton, Taylor Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Sullivan, Riley Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Koo Wee Rup Football Club AFL Queensland Sungalis, Brody Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Sutherland, Jye Pending 2021-03-11  
Southern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Sutherland-Parker, Kerrin Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Sutton, Darcy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Szulc, Riley Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Tabone, Jake Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dalyston Football Club Tait, Clay Approved 2020-11-02 2021-02-03
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Talbot, Zac Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Cairns Taylor, Jack Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-14
MPNFL Warragul Industrials Football Club Taylor, Kane Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Bunyip Football Club Gippsland League Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-02 2021-04-02
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Taylor, Wil Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Taylor-Wilton , Keyon Cancelled 2021-03-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Taylor-Wilton, Maison Cancelled 2021-03-11  
Murray Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Taylor-Wilton, Tarkyn Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-13
Garfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tenace-Greenall, Jack Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Terlich, Archie Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Dalyston Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-31
AFL South East Kilcunda Bass Football Club Thomas, Owen Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Thompson, Darcy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Gippsland League Bunyip Football Club Thuring, Chris Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-24
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Tiziani, Hunter Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Tomas, Jordan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-31
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Tonkin, Max Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-23
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Townley, Bille Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Turner, Brody Pending 2021-03-25  
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Tweedale, Oscar Pending 2021-03-12  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tyers, Henry Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Tyler, Jack Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-09
Bunyip Football Club Nar Nar Goon Football Club Tytler, Bayley Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Koo Wee Rup Football Club Usher, Nathan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-09
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Vagana, Weaver Pending 2020-11-10  
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Valentine, Kyle Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Van Den Berghe, Jake Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Van Der Zalm, Sam Pending 2021-02-08  
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Van Dord, Rhys Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-09
AFL South East Bunyip Football Club Vandenbroeck, Nate Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-26
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Verhagen, Jay Pending 2021-02-05  
Phillip Island Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vernon, Zak Approved 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Phillip Island Football Club Vernon, Zak Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
MPNFL Cora Lynn Football Club Villella, Nathan Approved 2020-11-05 2021-02-08
Garfield Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Vrevc, Timothy Pending 2020-11-23  
Murray Football League Phillip Island Football Club Wagner, Zach Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Walker, Jay Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Walker, Luke Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Walker, Luke Approved 2020-02-15 2021-04-05
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Walker, Mason Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Tarkyn Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Walker, Tarkyn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Walker, Zac Pending 2021-03-11  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Walker, Zac Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Walker, Zak Pending 2021-03-11  
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Wallis, Hayden Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Eastern Football Netball League Dalyston Football Club Walsh, Brendan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-12
AFL South East Bunyip Football Club Walsh, Caleb Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Walsh, Max Pending 2021-02-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dalyston Football Club Walsh, Nathan Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Phillip Island Football Club Walton, Cooper Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-03
Phillip Island Football Club VFL or NAB League Walton, Max Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Ellinbank & District Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ward, Kane Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-04
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ward, Oscar Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Waters, Blayne Pending 2021-03-30  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Webb, Blake Approved 2018-03-08 2021-03-10
AFL South East Nar Nar Goon Football Club Webster, Travis Neil Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-16
AFL South East Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wemyss, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club West, Harry Pending 2020-11-02  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League West, Harry Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Whelan, Daniel Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Gippsland League Garfield Football Club Whibley, Oliver Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Whittam, Caleb Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Wilkinson, Finn Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-21
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Williams, Joshua Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Williams, Ryan Pending 2021-04-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Willis, Daniel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Garfield Football Club AFL Queensland Wilson, Aaron Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Koo Wee Rup Football Club Wilson, Brent Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
AFL Barwon Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Wilson, Nathan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wilson, Perrin Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dalyston Football Club Wilson, Zachery Pending 2021-04-06  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Winduss, Ethan Pending 2021-03-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Wines, Edward Pending 2020-11-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Winmar, Jeffrey Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Winmar, Phillip Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Wolfe, Cooper Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Woolan, Jake Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-24
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Wouters, Jesse Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wright, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Wright, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-25
AFL South East Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Wuol, Emmanuel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Wyhoon, Joshua Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Wynen, Noah Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Yann, Kyle Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Koo Wee Rup Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Yapp, Brodie Approved 2020-03-13 2021-03-12
Bunyip Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Young, Desmond Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Garfield Football Club Zaccari, Theodore Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16

We acknowledge the following partners:

 Naming rights partner

Photo Gallery