Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Absolum , Nate Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Absolum, Jye Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Southern NSW Women's League Alchin, Ruby Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-06
Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Allen, Jaxson Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
Northern Riverina FL Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Arentz, Oliver Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Barnes, Will Pending 2020-02-05  
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Barnes, Will Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Barnes, Will Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South East Queensland Juniors Bartholomew, Noah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Northern Riverina FL Bell, Darcy Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Bell, Luke Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Bell, Luke Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Farrer Football League Bennett, Jim Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Bent, Hugh Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-17
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2019-08-26 2019-09-02
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Charlie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Charlie Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Charlie Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Charlie Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Charlie Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Thomas Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-20
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Thomas Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Thomas Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Thomas Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bourne, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Juniors) Riverina Football League Bousfield, Joseph Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Brand, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-26
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Denied 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2019-08-30 2019-08-30
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Bruckner, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Wagga Swans Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Buchanan, Isaac Pending 2020-03-13  
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Burns, Liam Pending 2020-02-15  
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Farrer Football League Burton, Liam Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Juniors) Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cama, Joey Pending 2020-02-02  
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Christopher, Sonny Pending 2020-02-14  
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Farrer Football League Cochrane, Blake Pending 2020-02-21  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Cole, Joseph Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-01
Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Cole, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Cook, Hayden Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-18
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Cook, Hayden Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Cook, Hayden Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Cook, Hayden Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Cook, Henry Pending 2020-03-09  
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Cooke, Patrick Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Cooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-16
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Cowan, Ryley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Farrer Football League Cronin, Ben Pending 2020-03-05  
Wagga Swans Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Cunneen, Tyler Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-24
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC South West Junior Football League Currie, Digby Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-17
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC South West Junior Football League Currie, Digby Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-24
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC South West Junior Football League Currie, Digby Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Curry, Angus Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Northern Riverina FL Daniher, Logan Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Farrer Football League Davey, Izac Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Davies, Tom Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Dennis, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-14  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Farrer Football League Diessel, Carter Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Dohl, Nathan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Doswell, Jackson Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Wagga Swans Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Drummond, Kobe Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-24
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Errington, Ryan Pending 2020-03-09  
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Farrer Football League Fewson, Dougie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Flight, Jack Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Flight, Jack Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Flight, Jack Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Flight, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Southern NSW Women's League Foster, Jessie Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Gaskin, Alexander Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-10
Hume Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Glanvill, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Jack Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Jack Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Gooden, Zakary Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Gowland, Joe Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Guthrie, James Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Halden, Tristan Pending 2020-02-14  
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Halden, Tristan Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Hallcroft, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Harmer, Baxter Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Riverina Football League Harper, David Pending 2020-02-21  
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Harper, Gabriel Pending 2020-02-21  
Wagga Swans Southern Football League (SA) Harris, Jack Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-22
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC South West Junior Football League Hatty, Lucas Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-25
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC South West Junior Football League Hatty, Lucas Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-30
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Hockley, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Holden, Ned Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-23
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Holden, Tom Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Holden, Tom Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Holden, Tom Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-20
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Hosie, Heath Pending 2020-03-10  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Howard, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Juniors) Wagga & District Junior Youth Girls Hughes, Scout Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hussell, Preston Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Irvine, Liam Pending 2020-03-09  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Isaac, Harry Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Isaac, Harry Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Jolliffe, Darcy Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Kellam, Campbell Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
Wagga Swans Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Kemp, Tyler Pending 2020-03-13  
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Kenningale, Rusty Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Koetz, Brad Pending 2020-02-05  
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Koetz, Brad Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Lawrence, Luke Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-03
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Limberger, Aston Pending 2020-03-13  
Wagga Swans Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Lugton, Frazer Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-25
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Maclure, Ben Pending 2020-06-01  
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Maclure, Ben Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Maclure, Sam Pending 2020-06-01  
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Maclure, Sam Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Madden, Nicholas Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Maiden, Todd Pending 2020-03-09  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Matheson, Tomas Pending 2020-02-05  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Hume Football Netball League Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Mccaig, Alex Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Mccaig, Liam Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Mcginn, Connor Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Mcginn, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-23
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Mcgowan, Luke Pending 2020-02-05  
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Mckinley, Connor Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mclean, Brendan Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Northern Riverina FL Mcmeekin, Joshua Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Mcmullen, Alex Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Mescia , Mason Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Upper Murray Football Netball League Middleton, Ewan Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Upper Murray Football Netball League Middleton, Ewan Approved 2019-08-28 2019-08-29
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Upper Murray Football Netball League Middleton, Ewan Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-05
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Miller, Michael Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Miller, Michael Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-28
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Moller, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Riverina Football League Moloney, Dominic Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Morton, Fletcher Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Morton, Joseph Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
South West Junior Football League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Morton, Joseph Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Munn, Thomas Pending 2020-03-17  
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Munn, Thomas Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Farrer Football League Naumann, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Neale , Sam J Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Wagga Swans Neason, Tye Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Nejman, Thomas Pending 2020-02-05  
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Nejman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Nejman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Obst, Charles Pending 2020-03-09  
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Odonnell, Connor Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-24
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Okerenyang, Gerard Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Wagga Swans Riverina Football League Okerenyang, Gerard Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Osmond, Seth Pending 2020-06-02  
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Owen, Andy Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-16
Northern Riverina FL North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Payne, Jackson Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Northern Riverina FL North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Payne, Mason Pending 2020-03-10  
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Sunraysia Football and Netball League Perkins, Justin Pending 2020-03-15  
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Juniors) Ovens & Murray Football League Perryman, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Press, Joshua Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Quince, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Randal, Ethan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Reberger-Guthrie, William Pending 2020-02-05  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Richards, Archer Pending 2020-02-01  
Wagga Swans SJ Sydney Harbour Rudd, Archie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Ryan, Patrick Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Wagga Swans Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Rynehart, Edward Approved 2020-03-13 2020-04-16
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Saffery, Jordan Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-17
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Saffery, Jordan Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Wagga Swans South West Junior Football League Saffery, Jordan Approved 2019-08-26 2019-09-02
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Salim, Koko Pending 2020-06-03  
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Salim, Koko Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Scott, Jake Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Scott, Jake Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Riverina Football League Seymour, Jake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Skeers, Brayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Smith, Ash Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Smith, Ash Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-24
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Juniors) Farrer Football League Smith, Leroy Pending 2020-03-12  
Wagga Swans Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Speers, Aiden Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Wagga Swans Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Speers, Blaine Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-23
Wagga Swans Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Speers, Charli Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Northern Riverina FL Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Storrier, Harry Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Street, Jack Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Wagga Swans Swan, Hugo Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Riverina Football League Taylor, Alexander Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Terlich, Cameron Pending 2020-03-12  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Thomas, Harvey Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-20
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Vennell, Noah Pending 2020-03-11  
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Noah Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Vennell, Noah Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Von Marburg, Frank Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Wallett, Baxter Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Wagga Swans Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Walsh, Zepher Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-29
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Watson, Ryley Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Watson, Ryley Denied 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Watson, Ryley Approved 2019-08-30 2019-08-30
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Watson, Ryley Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Watson, Ryley Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Watson, Ryley Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Riverina Football League Watson, Ryley Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wagga Swans Williams, Harry Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-27
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Sapphire Coast AFL Wilms, Arlo Approved 2019-03-10 2020-03-12
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Riverina Football League Wood, Callum Pending 2019-11-07  
East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Eastlakes MCU (Juniors) Wood, Keenan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-13
Collingullie Glenfield Park FNC (Juniors) Riverina Football League Woods, Cameron Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10