Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Anstey, Sheldon Pending 2019-11-01  
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Anstey, Sheldon Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Attree, Noah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Baker, Aaron Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-16
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Baker, Connah Pending 2020-03-12  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Barber, Harryson Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Beard, Jack Pending 2020-02-20  
Riverina Football League Holbrook Beer, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Bennie, Jacob Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Bent, Hugh Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Henty Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bin Busu, Zorran Cancelled 2019-10-04  
Henty Tallangatta & District Football League Bin Busu, Zorran Pending 2020-03-12  
Henty Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bin Busu, Zorran Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-04
Ovens & King Football League Jindera Blomeley, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-25
Ovens & King Football League Jindera Bradley, Damien S Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Lockhart Football Netball Club Farrer Football League Bradley, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-09  
Henty Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brennan, Jared Approved 2019-12-05 2019-12-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Brown, Aydan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Brown, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Bruce, Jacob Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-14
AFL Queensland Howlong Brunnenmeyer, Clint Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-17
Ovens & King Football League CDHBU Burdon, Samual Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Culcairn AFLSC Seniors Cairnduff, Ray Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Cannizzaro, Xavier Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Howlong CDHBU Cannon, Ryan Pending 2020-02-19  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Carey, Jackson Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Carey, Jackson Approved 2019-08-27 2019-08-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Chesser, Jack Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Chubb, Maxum Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
AFLSC Seniors Osborne Clarke , Connor Pending 2020-02-02  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Billabong Crows Clohesy, William Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Henty Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coe, Caleb Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
CDHBU AFL North East Border Female Football League Collins, Poppy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Conroy, John Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Farrer Football League Osborne Coombe, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Corrigan , Lauchlan Russell Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Holbrook Cox, Aidan Pending 2020-03-09  
Picola and District Football Netball League Holbrook Cox, Alexander Pending 2020-03-09  
Picola and District Football Netball League Holbrook Cox, Thomas Pending 2020-03-09  
Jindera Murray Magpies Cramer, Joseph Pending 2020-02-28  
Henty Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cupido, Damian Denied 2019-10-23 2019-10-24
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Cupido, Damian Approved 2019-11-03 2020-03-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Cupitt, Peter Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-17
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Dalton, Liam Pending 2020-02-28  
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Darcy, Tim Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Murray Magpies Davey, Justin Pending 2020-02-28  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Davidson, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-16
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Darling Downs Day, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Demby, James Pending 2020-05-17  
Riverina Football League Culcairn Demby, James Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Demby, James Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Densley, Daniel Pending 2019-11-20  
Brock/Burrum Saints Culcairn Denton, Jeremy Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Jindera North Central Football League Dewar, Sam Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Dockett, Kayde Pending 2020-03-12  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Donovan, Oliver Pending 2020-03-16  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Donovan, Samuel Pending 2020-03-16  
Billabong Crows South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Dore, Georgina Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
Osborne MPNFL Douglas, Malcolm Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-13
Billabong Crows South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Doyle, Chelcee Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Holbrook Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Emerson, Delaney Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Holbrook AFL Central West Fairall, Dylan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Farrington , Ben Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Farrington , Ben Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-23
Picola and District Football Netball League CDHBU Ferguson, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-23
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Fischer, Sean Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Upper Murray Football Netball League Howlong Fouracre, Steven Pending 2020-02-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Frohling, Jackson Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Jindera AFL Sydney Galvin, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Gardiner, Archer Denied 2019-08-23 2019-08-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Gardner, Thomas Pending 2020-02-28  
Riverina Football League Holbrook Gestier, Luke Pending 2019-11-18  
Holbrook Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gestier, Luke Approved 2020-01-30 2020-01-31
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Giffin-Fitzgerald, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Farrer Football League Henty Gillard, Tex Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Glanvill, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Glanvill, Jack Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Glanvill, Jack Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
Heathcote District Football Netball League Holbrook Gledhill, James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gooden, Zakary Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Gowland, Joe Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Gregory, Royce Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Osborne Griffin, Jed Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Griffiths, Ben Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Haebich, Ned Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Haigh, Sam Pending 2020-02-17  
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Haines, Tim Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Hallinan, Timothy Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-12
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Hamilton, Charlie Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Hamilton, Hayden Pending 2019-11-12  
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Hamilton, Hayden Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Hamilton, Logan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jindera Hardy, Lincoln Pending 2020-03-10  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Henty Harrington, Sam Denied 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Holbrook Goulburn Valley Football League Harris, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Hart, Jesse Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne Hart, Jesse Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Harvey, Daniel Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Haydon, Mark Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-15
Horsham District Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Heagney, Dan Approved 2019-03-23 2020-03-13
AFLQ School Football Competitions Brock/Burrum Saints Heagney, Daniel Pending 2020-03-09  
South West Junior Football League Osborne Heath, Taylor Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
South West Junior Football League Osborne Heath, Taylor Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-05
South West Junior Football League Osborne Heath, Taylor Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-19
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hill, Jesse Pending 2020-02-25  
Ovens & Murray Football League Henty Hillier, Simon Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Jindera Henty Hodgson, Jed Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Holden, Ned Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Holden, Tom Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Holden, Tom Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Holden, Tom Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-20
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Holt, James Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Henty AFL Sydney Hooper, Ben Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Farrer Football League Henty Hore, Dylan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Hosie, Bailey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Murray Magpies Ovens & Murray Football League Howe, Hugo Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-17
Murray Magpies Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Huggard , Harley Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Hughes, Manny Pending 2019-11-05  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hurley, Jett Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Hurley, Jett Approved 2019-08-27 2019-08-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Holbrook Hyde, Thomas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Irwin , Neil Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Isaac, Harry Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
Riverina Football League Osborne Ivey, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Brock/Burrum Saints AFL Cairns Johnson, Liam Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Great Southern Football League (SA) Lockhart Football Netball Club Johnson, Sam Pending 2020-03-12  
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Jolliffe, Steven Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Baxter Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Southern Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Jones, Dylan Pending 2020-03-16  
Holbrook AFL North West NSW Jones, Josh Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-14
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Jones, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Jones, Spencer Denied 2020-03-18 2020-03-23
Tallangatta & District Football League Holbrook Jones, Travis Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-10
Farrer Football League Howlong Keenes, Dane Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-17
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Kendall, Matt Pending 2020-03-11  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Howlong Kidd, Anthony Pending 2019-11-12  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Kirk, Flynn Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Brock/Burrum Saints Holbrook Kitt, Jayden Pending 2020-02-20  
Lockhart Football Netball Club South West Juniors Youth Girls AFL Kurrle, Eliza Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Kuschert, Cody Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Lampe, Isaac Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Holbrook Howlong Lampe, Tyler Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Holbrook Howlong Lampe, Tyler Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Lassey, Zachary Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lavery, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Joe Pending 2020-03-17  
Howlong Tallangatta & District Football League Lee, Matthew Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Lefoe, Brett Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Leonard, Mathew Pending 2020-05-20  
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Leslie, Daniel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-07
Culcairn Tallangatta & District Football League Lezius, Jackson Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Osborne Lichtenberger, Curtis Pending 2020-03-05  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Lieschke, Brayden Pending 2020-03-16  
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Lions, Rick Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holbrook Locke, Nick Pending 2020-03-18  
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Luton, Ty Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Jindera Southern Football Netball League Lynch, Rowan Pending 2020-05-22  
AFL South East CDHBU Maas, Corey Pending 2020-02-27  
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Mack, Willson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Osborne Mackie, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
Tallangatta & District Football League Jindera Mackinven, Peter Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-29
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Madden, Nicholas Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Murray Magpies Picola and District Football Netball League Maher, Daniel Pending 2020-02-13  
Peel DFDC Culcairn Mair, Noah Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Male, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Maloney, Tayt Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Manning, Shane Pending 2019-11-14  
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Townsville Marlow, Thomas Pending 2020-03-05  
Riverina Football League Osborne Marsden, Steve Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2019-08-19 2019-08-23
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2019-09-02 2019-09-06
Osborne Wagga District Junior Football League Mazzocchi, Luke Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Mccallum, Jack Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-01
Bendigo Football League CDHBU Mccann, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Culcairn Mccarthy, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Mccarthy, Kieren Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Tallangatta & District Football League Howlong Mccormack, William Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-20
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Mclellan, Luke Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-10
Lockhart Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mcleod, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-03
Holbrook Tallangatta & District Football League Mcnamara, Todd Pending 2020-02-18  
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Mcpherson, Wade Pending 2020-03-10  
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Mellier, Lucas Approved 2019-11-07 2020-03-05
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Mercieca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Merkel, Joel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Howlong Miles, David Pending 2019-11-05  
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Lockhart Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Miller, Michael Approved 2019-08-26 2019-08-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Mitchell, John Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Mitchelson, Jake Pending 2020-02-26  
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Morey, Brad Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-01
Brock/Burrum Saints Murray Magpies Morey, Brett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-16
Lockhart Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Mortimer, Ned Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-16
Henty VFL or NAB League Murray, Toby Pending 2020-03-15  
CDHBU Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray-Wright, Franklin Pending 2020-03-17  
Henty AFL Canberra Nunn, Harry Pending 2020-02-15  
Murray Magpies Tallangatta & District Football League Nusser, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook O'Brien, Jayden Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne O'Connell, Alexander Pending 2020-03-16  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne O'Connell, Alexander Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne O'Connell, Alexander Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Osborne O'Connell, Alexander Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-05
Osborne AFLSC Seniors O'Connell, Patrick Pending 2020-02-01  
Ovens & King Football League CDHBU O'Rourke, Jason Pending 2020-05-26  
Ovens & King Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Oats, Chris Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Culcairn Oeser, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Howlong Ovens & Murray Football League Packer, Beau Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Parnell, Bailey Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Parnell, Bailey Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Brock/Burrum Saints Parr, Brodie Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Phillips, Bailey Pending 2020-03-02  
Murray Magpies AFL North East Border Female Football League Powell, Mackenzie Pending 2020-03-11  
Henty Kyabram District Football Netball League Price, Joel Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-28
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Prince, Steven Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-09
Picola and District Football Netball League CDHBU Purcell, Deagan Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Murray Magpies Quinn, Jeff Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Quinn, Seamus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League CDHBU Ralph, Harley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Retallick, Chas Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Retallick, Chas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Robertson, Corby Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Robertson, Corby Approved 2019-09-03 2019-09-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Robertson, Corby Approved 2019-09-10 2019-09-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Culcairn Robertson, Corby Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Robertson, Matt Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Murray Magpies Robson, Jacob Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Murray Football League Henty Ross, Hamish Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Roulston, Blake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-29
Osborne Gippsland League Rutland, Samuel Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Holbrook Ryan, Blake Pending 2020-02-05  
Billabong Crows Eastern Football Netball League Sandral, George Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Schmidt, Jacob Pending 2020-02-20  
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Schneider, Charlie Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-31
Billabong Crows AFL Queensland Schofield, Bronson Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-10
Brock/Burrum Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Schubert, Harry Pending 2020-03-10  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Schultz, Taylor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Jindera Schulz, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Schulz, Samuel Approved 2020-01-31 2020-03-11
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Scott, Jake Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Farrer Football League Culcairn Scott, James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Scott, Samuel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Brock/Burrum Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sedgwick, Nicholas Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Shelley, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-09
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Shields, Jye Approved 2019-11-04 2020-02-19
Brock/Burrum Saints Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Shipard, Jake Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Tallangatta & District Football League Henty Simpson, Dylon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Howlong Sinclair, Hamish Pending 2020-03-11  
Wagga District Junior Football League Henty Skeers, Brayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
CDHBU Ovens & Murray Football League Smith, Blayre Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-19
Howlong Murray Magpies Smith, Couper Pending 2020-02-05  
Picola and District Football Netball League Holbrook Smith, Hayden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Smith, Neil Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Farrer Football League Henty Smith, Patrick Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Farrer Football League Henty Smith, Patrick Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-06
Tallangatta & District Football League Billabong Crows Spinks, Darcy Pending 2020-03-10  
Riverina Football League Billabong Crows Stanmore, Bailey Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-13
Osborne NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Stening, Sam Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Billabong Crows Picola and District Football Netball League Stonnill, Harry Pending 2020-03-18  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Holbrook Storm, Jack Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Northern Riverina FL Holbrook Stubenrauch, Kurt Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Farrer Football League Henty Sweeney, Liam Denied 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
Farrer Football League Henty Sweeney, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-16
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Takle, Jack Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-08
Holbrook Ovens & Murray Football League Talarico, Ben Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murray Magpies Taravillo, Juan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Farrer Football League Henty Terlich, Daniel Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Farrer Football League Henty Terlich, Daniel Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Thomas, Brandon Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-20
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2019-08-12 2019-08-15
Wagga District Junior Football League Osborne Thomas, Harvey Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thomas, Jake Pending 2020-02-28  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Thomas, Jake Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Southern Football Netball League Brock/Burrum Saints Tobias, Jonty Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
CDHBU AFL North East Border Female Football League Tomlinson, Clancy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Wagga District Junior Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Noah Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Farrer Football League Lockhart Football Netball Club Vennell, Seth Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Villanueva, Jordan Pending 2019-11-26  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
Tallangatta & District Football League CDHBU Villanueva, Jordan Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
CDHBU Tallangatta & District Football League Villanueva, Jordan Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Henty Northern Riverina FL Walker, Cameron Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jindera Walker, Nixon Pending 2020-03-12  
Tallangatta & District Football League Murray Magpies Ward, Dylan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Farrer Football League Osborne Ward, Guy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club AFL Townsville Watkins, Bailey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-05
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Way, Brendan Pending 2020-02-03  
Culcairn Ovens & Murray Football League Way, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-03  
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Way, Mitchell Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Culcairn Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Way, Mitchell Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Jindera Ovens & Murray Football League Weaven, Harry Pending 2020-02-17  
South East Queensland Juniors Holbrook Webb, Casey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Lockhart Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Webb, David Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
South East Queensland Juniors Holbrook Webb, James Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Wegener, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-21
Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Wegener, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Osborne Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Werchiwski, Phillip Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Lockhart Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Tallangatta & District Football League Culcairn Williams, Byron Pending 2019-11-04  
Tallangatta & District Football League Rand-Walbundrie-Walla Football and Netball Club Williams, Charlie Denied 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Henty Ovens & Murray Football League Willis, Chris Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-16
CDHBU AFL Cairns Wilson, Kade Pending 2020-03-03  
Farrer Football League Culcairn Wright, Nick Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Farrer Football League Culcairn Wright, Nick Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13