Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

2021 FFA Cup - Preliminary RoundsFixtureResultsLadder
Kappa Women's Super CupFixtureResultsLadder
NPL Men's 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U23 NPL Men's 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U18 NPL Men's 2021FixtureResultsLadder
NPL Women's 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U23 NPL Women's 2021FixtureResultsLadder
FQPL 1 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U23 FQPL 1 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U18 FQPL 1 Men's 2021FixtureResultsLadder
FQPL 2 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U23 FQPL 2 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U16 NPL Girls 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U14 NPL Girls 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U16 NPL Boys Academy 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U15 NPL Boys Academy 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U14 NPL Boys Academy 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U13 NPL Boys Academy 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U16 NPL Boys Development 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U15 NPL Boys Development 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U14 NPL Boys Development 2021FixtureResultsLadder
U13 NPL Boys Development 2021FixtureResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U12 - SAP Maroon NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U12 - SAP Maroon SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U12 - SAP White NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U12 - SAP White SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U11 - SAP Maroon NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U11 - SAP Maroon SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U11 - SAP White NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U11 - SAP White SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U10 - SAP Maroon NorthFixture Results Ladder
U10 - SAP Maroon SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U10 - SAP White NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U10 - SAP White SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U9 - SAP Maroon NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U9 - SAP Maroon SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U9 - SAP White NorthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U9 - SAP White SouthFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Q-League WhiteFixture Results Ladder

Friday:

Q-League MaroonFixture Results Ladder
Q-League NavyFixture Results Ladder

Saturday:

U11/12 - SAP Girls MaroonFixture Results Ladder
U11/12 - SAP Girls WhiteFixture Results Ladder
U9/10 - SAP GirlsFixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Q-League MaroonFixture Results Ladder
Q-League NavyFixture Results Ladder
Q-League WhiteFixture Results Ladder
U11/12 - SAP Girls MaroonFixture Results Ladder
U11/12 - SAP Girls WhiteFixture Results Ladder
U9/10 - SAP GirlsFixture Results Ladder