Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Agnew, Jason Approved 2019-10-09 2019-10-10
South Clare Football Club Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Allan, Tarkyn Pending 2020-03-06  
Riverland Football League Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Angel, Duane Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) North Clare Football Club Armfield, Grady Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-15
Blyth Snowtown Football Club AFL Queensland Ashby, Luke Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Badger, Robert Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Badger, Robert Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-15
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Adelaide Footy League Bartee, Robby Denied 2020-02-21 2020-03-01
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Adelaide Footy League Bartee, Robby Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-02
Northern Areas Football Association South Clare Football Club Barton, Ashley Pending 2020-02-02  
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Adelaide Footy League Bennett, Zac Pending 2020-02-28  
Blyth Snowtown Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Bertelsmeier, Joel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Footy League Boschen, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Plains Football League Bruce, Andrew Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Bruce, Ryan Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
North Pilbara Football League South Clare Football Club Carine, Harry Pending 2020-02-02  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) North Clare Football Club Castree, Brock Pending 2020-02-03  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Clare Football Club Charlton, Tom Pending 2020-02-02  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Clayson, Sam Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-01
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association North Clare Football Club Coffee, Jared Pending 2020-02-03  
Mallee Football League (SA) Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Connell, Tom Pending 2019-11-14  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Clare Football Club Coulthard, Damien Pending 2020-02-02  
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Central Australian Football League Dayman, Eli Pending 2020-06-02  
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Mallee Football League (SA) Deer, Matthew Pending 2020-03-16  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) South Clare Football Club Dinning, Charlie Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-30
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Adelaide Plains Football League Dodd, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
North Clare Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Donato, Deneke Approved 2020-01-16 2020-01-25
North Clare Football Club Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Draper, Jeopard Pending 2019-11-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Dunne, Thomas Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-04
Yorke Peninsula Football League North Clare Football Club Earle, Blake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-15
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club SANFL Juniors Elkhoury, Hugo Pending 2020-03-06  
Kangaroo Island Football League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Florance, Cameron Denied 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Kangaroo Island Football League Florance, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Hills Football League SA Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Francis, Douglas Pending 2020-02-27  
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Adelaide Footy League Giles, Ashley Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-08
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Adelaide Footy League Giles, Cameron Denied 2020-05-26 2020-05-28
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Adelaide Footy League Giles, David Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-06
Adelaide Footy League South Clare Football Club Grosvenor, Keelan Pending 2020-02-27  
Great Flinders Football League Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Haarsma, Jack Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
North Clare Football Club Adelaide Footy League Hams, James Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Adelaide Footy League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Hanlon, James Pending 2020-06-04  
River Murray Football League Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Hardy, Justin Approved 2019-11-06 2020-03-04
Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Adelaide Footy League Harrison, Joel Pending 2019-11-04  
North Clare Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harrold, Royden Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Hayes, Cooper Pending 2020-03-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Hayes, Jack Denied 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Mallee Football League (SA) Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Hayes, Luke Pending 2020-05-29  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Heinjus, Joseph Pending 2020-03-15  
Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Port Lincoln Football League Heinjus, Sam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Heinrich, Cameron Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-02
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Riverland Football League Hogan, Reece Pending 2020-03-05  
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Adelaide Plains Football League Hook, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-09
Adelaide Footy League Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Hunt, Ash Pending 2020-03-12  
Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hunter, Kamurudin Pending 2020-02-27  
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Mallee Football League (SA) Hutchinson, Guy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Hills Football League SA Hynes, Damian Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-28
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association South Clare Football Club Jarvis, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-02  
Mid West Football League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Jericho, Bradley Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-01
Adelaide Footy League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Johns, Lorenzo Pending 2019-11-09  
Hills Football League SA Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Jordan, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-03  
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Kimlin, Jordan Pending 2020-03-12  
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Kimlin, Tyson Pending 2020-03-12  
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club King, Jacob Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-22
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club King, Jacob Approved 2019-08-29 2019-08-29
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Kangaroo Island Football League Kirby, Brent Pending 2020-02-07  
River Murray Football League Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Krause, Levi Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-07
Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Adelaide Footy League Landers, Luke Pending 2020-02-09  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Lang, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-08
Adelaide Footy League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Latchford, Jack Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-01
Adelaide Footy League South Clare Football Club Laughton, Eammon Pending 2020-02-27  
Adelaide Footy League South Clare Football Club Laughton, Eammon Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Launer, Blake Approved 2019-10-02 2019-10-04
Eudunda Robertstown Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Launer, Dustin Pending 2020-05-25  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Lee, Jackson Denied 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Footy League Lee, Joshua Pending 2019-11-14  
Northern Areas Football Association Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Lines, Joshua Pending 2020-06-03  
Adelaide Footy League Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Mader, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
North Clare Football Club South Clare Football Club Mcguire, Brad Pending 2020-02-14  
Adelaide Footy League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Mckenzie, Alexander Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-01
Adelaide Footy League Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Mckenzie, Tyler Pending 2019-11-15  
South Clare Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcneil, Bodie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Millington, Rupert Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Mullins, Samuel Approved 2019-05-24 2020-03-04
Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Mumford, Charlie Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Plains Football League Naumann, Matthew Pending 2020-03-11  
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nichols, Jesse Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Adelaide Footy League South Clare Football Club Nield, Tyler Pending 2020-02-02  
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Plains Football League Norman, Matthew Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Adelaide Footy League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Northeast, William Approved 2019-11-17 2020-06-02
South Clare Football Club Hills Football League SA Parish, Samual Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-29
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club SANFL Juniors Pearce, Ashton Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-18
North Clare Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pearce, Oscar Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Plains Football League Peters, James Pending 2019-11-26  
North Clare Football Club Mid South Eastern Football League Pettitt, Cohen Pending 2020-02-20  
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club SANFL Juniors Piggott, Harry Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
SANFL Juniors Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Piggott, Harry Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Prior, Andrew Pending 2020-02-01  
Riverland Football League Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Reese, Cody Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Adelaide Footy League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Riggs, Charles Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-02
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Plains Football League Roberts, Timothy Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club South Clare Football Club Rogers, Daniel Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-06
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club South Clare Football Club Rogers, Matthew Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-06
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Ross, Ned Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Adelaide Plains Football League Sale, Jonathon Pending 2019-11-27  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Schmidt, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-01
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Schulz, Jacob Approved 2019-11-07 2020-02-01
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Mallee Football League (SA) Schulz, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Slade, Josh Pending 2020-03-06  
River Murray Football League Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Slee, Harrison Pending 2019-11-14  
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Adelaide Plains Football League Smith, Thomas Pending 2019-11-20  
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club SANFL Juniors Stockman, James Approved 2020-03-02 2020-05-22
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Adelaide Footy League Summers, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-09  
Northern Areas Football Association Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Thompson, Marcus Approved 2020-05-15 2020-06-02
North Clare Football Club South West Football League Tizio, Austyn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club Toepfer, Jesse Pending 2020-03-14  
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Adelaide Plains Football League Toholke, Shelby Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Northern Areas Football Association Tremellen, Travis Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Adelaide Footy League South Clare Football Club Tyron, Kyran Pending 2020-02-02  
SANFL Juniors Blyth Snowtown Football Club Underwood, Max Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-22
Adelaide Plains Football League Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Van Dijk, Jacob Pending 2020-02-27  
Mallee Football League (SA) Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Vanloon, Micah Pending 2019-11-14  
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Hills Football League SA Viney, Harrison Pending 2020-03-16  
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Hills Football League SA Viney, Harrison Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
South Clare Football Club North Clare Football Club Walsh, Matthew Pending 2020-02-06  
Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club SANFL Juniors Weckert, Patrick Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-25
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Riverland Football League Wellington, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Yorke Peninsula Football League Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Westlake, Riley Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-01
North Clare Football Club SANFL Juniors Worthington, Remy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12

Notice Board

Wishing all teams the best of luck in the 2019 competition

 

Ladder

A Grade
POS TEAM PTS
1 Blyth Snowtown 26
2 South Clare 22
3 B.S.R. 22
4 North Clare 20
5 R.S.M.U. 18
6 Southern Saints 16
7 B.B.H. 2
8 Min-Man 2

Ladder

B Grade
POS TEAM PTS
1 Blyth Snowtown 27
2 B.S.R. 26
3 B.B.H. 24
4 North Clare 19
5 South Clare 13
6 Southern Saints 12
7 R.S.M.U. 7
8 Min-Man 0

Ladder

Under 17's
POS TEAM PTS
1 North Clare 22
2 Southern Saints 18
3 R.S.M.U. 18
4 Min-Man 16
5 Lions 12
6 South Clare 10
7 B.B.H. 2

Ladder

Under 14's
POS TEAM PTS
1 North Clare 30
2 Blyth Snowtown 28
3 Min-Man 20
4 B.S.R. 18
5 South Clare 16
6 B.B.H. 12
7 R.S.M.U. 4
8 Southern Saints 0