Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Allansford Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Alberts, Samual Pending 2020-02-02  
Allansford Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Alberts, Samual Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Alexandrou, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Dennington Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Allen, Hamish Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Dennington Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Allen, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Dennington Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Allwood, Tully Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Russells Creek Football Netball Club AFL South East Baulch-Corrin, Noah Approved 2019-02-25 2020-02-12
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Bishop, Toby Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Bond, Max Pending 2020-02-14  
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Boyd, Ethan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Boyle, Daniel Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Russells Creek Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Boyle, Liam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Brown, Joshua Graham Pending 2020-02-20  
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Brown, Joshua Graham Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Brown, Joshua Graham Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Burns, Dylan Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Byrne, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Calderwood, Tanner Pending 2020-02-26  
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Campbell, Latrell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
South Rovers Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Cawthorn, Jiah Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Chatfield, Jyran Pending 2019-11-18  
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Chatfield, Phillip Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Clark, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Clark, Sebastian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Clissold, Mark Pending 2019-11-27  
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Colbert, Matthew Pending 2020-02-05  
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Cook, Jesse Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Cooper, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-13  
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Western Victoria Female Football League Curran, Sophie Pending 2020-02-27  
Hampden Football Netball League Allansford Football Netball Club Day, Cooper Pending 2020-02-27  
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club De Villiers, Bryan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Mininera and District Football League Old Collegians Football Netball Club Deary, Chay Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-06
Nirranda Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Delaney, Oliver Cancelled 2019-08-16  
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Dignan, Beau Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
AFL Barwon Nirranda Football Netball Club Donohue, Charley Pending 2020-02-24  
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Doukas, Samuel Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Dennington Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Dowd, Ethan Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Duerden, Lewis Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Duim, Troy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Hampden Football Netball League Dennington Football Netball Club Dwyer, Matt Pending 2020-02-18  
Mininera and District Football League Old Collegians Football Netball Club Eales, Justin Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-06
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Edge, Brodie Pending 2020-02-06  
Hampden Football Netball League Old Collegians Football Netball Club English, Darcy Pending 2020-02-25  
Hampden Football Netball League South Rovers Football Netball Club Evans, Mark Pending 2020-02-05  
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Everall, Oliver Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Fedley, Brent Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Finlayson, Cameron Pending 2020-02-02  
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Flynn, Chris Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-24
Hampden Football Netball League Nirranda Football Netball Club Folkes, Joshua Pending 2020-02-24  
Merrivale Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Gale, Caleb Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Merrivale Football Netball Club Gleeson, Sam Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Merrivale Football Netball Club Gleeson, Sam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-22
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Goodwin, Isaac Pending 2020-02-27  
Hampden Football Netball League Allansford Football Netball Club Gordon, Aiden Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Merrivale Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Graham, Flynn Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Hampden Football Netball League Allansford Football Netball Club Graham, Isaac Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Old Collegians Football Netball Club Grayson, Tyronne Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Grinter, Sam Pending 2019-11-18  
Old Collegians Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Haberfield, Ryley Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
South Rovers Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hancocks, Billy Approved 2019-08-30 2019-09-19
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Henderson, Thomas Pending 2020-02-20  
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Hinkley, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Hinkley, Wil Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Hukatai, Courage Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Mininera and District Football League Old Collegians Football Netball Club Hunt, Ben Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-20
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hutchins, Ryley Approved 2019-09-03 2019-09-12
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Hynes, Matthew Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Hampden Football Netball League Allansford Football Netball Club Jans, Kalin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Johnston, David Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Allansford Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnstone, Corey Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Allansford Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Johnstone, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-11  
Allansford Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Johnstone, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Merrivale Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Jubb, Bryden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Justin, Thomas Pending 2020-02-20  
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Kelly, Neil Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Dennington Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Kelson, Sam Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-26
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Kenna , Jack Jnr Pending 2020-02-24  
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Kenna, Nathan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Kenny, Matthew Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-25
Panmure Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club King, Logan Pending 2020-02-24  
Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Lawson, Liamm Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Hampden Football Netball League South Rovers Football Netball Club Lenehan, Kurt Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-26
Allansford Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Lenehan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-11
Mininera and District Football League Panmure Football Netball Club Lengyel, Jaron Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Hampden Football Netball League Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Lindquist, Tomas Pending 2020-02-19  
Allansford Football Netball Club Panmure Football Netball Club Loveday, Liam Pending 2020-02-18  
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Lovell, Dylan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-28
Hampden Football Netball League Dennington Football Netball Club Lowe, Andrew Pending 2019-11-18  
Dennington Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Lowe, Andrew Pending 2020-02-24  
Dennington Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Lowe, Andrew Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Macklin, Ashley Pending 2020-02-06  
Hampden Football Netball League South Rovers Football Netball Club Mcconnell, Riley Pending 2019-11-16  
Hampden Football Netball League Old Collegians Football Netball Club Mcconnell, William Pending 2020-02-25  
Nirranda Football Netball Club North Central Football League Mcdowall, Mark Pending 2020-02-17  
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Mcdowell, Kade Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcelgunn, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Central Murray Football Netball League Russells Creek Football Netball Club Mcinnes, Aaron Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Old Collegians Football Netball Club Mcivor, Josef Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Merrivale Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Mclean, Connor Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Merrivale Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Mclean, Cooper Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Hampden Football Netball League Nirranda Football Netball Club Mclean, Samual Pending 2020-02-24  
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Mcmeel, Andrew Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Russells Creek Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Mcphee, William Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-16
Merrivale Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Medley, Jos Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moloney, Heath Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-15
Mininera and District Football League South Rovers Football Netball Club Moyle, Henry Pending 2020-02-03  
Hampden Football Netball League Allansford Football Netball Club Mungean, Tyler Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Munro, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Murphy, Tiger Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Merrivale Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Neave, Jyron Pending 2020-02-27  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Newey, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League O'Sullivan, Connor Pending 2020-02-20  
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Oakley, Roy Pending 2020-02-02  
Geelong and District Football League Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Osborne, Jack Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Osborne, Jack Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Parsons, Alexander Pending 2020-02-26  
Nirranda Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Paulin, William Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
South Rovers Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Pavletich, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Wimmera Football League Old Collegians Football Netball Club Peters, Jake Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-06
Murray Football League Merrivale Football Netball Club Petric, Aaron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Panmure Football Netball Club Old Collegians Football Netball Club Petty, Brodie Pending 2020-02-26  
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Porter, Hugh Pending 2020-02-20  
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Porter, Hugh Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Panmure Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Porter, Hugh Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Mininera and District Football League Panmure Football Netball Club Purcell, Brady Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Rees, Bradley Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Rhyne, Ethan Pending 2020-02-19  
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Richards, Cody Pending 2019-11-29  
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Richards, James Pending 2019-11-16  
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Richards, Joel Pending 2019-11-16  
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Roache, Daniel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Robbins, Ryan Pending 2020-02-17  
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Christopher Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Hampden Football Netball League Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Rosolin, Ashley Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
Hampden Football Netball League Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Rosolin, Ashley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Ruddle, William Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Ryan, Jordon Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Merrivale Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Will Pending 2020-02-18  
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Sargeant, Nathan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
AFL Barwon Nirranda Football Netball Club Schroeder, Seamus Pending 2020-02-24  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Allansford Football Netball Club Seabrook, Carlo Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Allansford Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Searle, Harrison Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Russells Creek Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Shanahan, Jesse Pending 2019-11-16  
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Shand, Lily Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Sharp, Pedro Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Hampden Football Netball League Panmure Football Netball Club Sinnott, Thomas Pending 2020-02-05  
Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Smith, Ryan Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Nirranda Football Netball Club Timboon Demons Football Netball Club Smurtwaite, Tim Pending 2020-02-13  
Dennington Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Sumner, Jacob Pending 2020-02-26  
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Tamasese, Francis Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club Panmure Football Netball Club Taylor, Jacob Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Nirranda Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Templeton, Isaac Pending 2020-02-09  
Nirranda Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Templeton, William Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
South Rovers Football Netball Club Russells Creek Football Netball Club Timms, Zac Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-02
Hampden Football Netball League Old Collegians Football Netball Club Wakely, Sam Pending 2020-02-25  
Russells Creek Football Netball Club Old Collegians Football Netball Club Wallace, Jordan Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-01
Hampden Football Netball League Merrivale Football Netball Club Watts, Hayden Pending 2020-02-26  
Merrivale Football Netball Club Allansford Football Netball Club Webster, Brenton Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
East Warrnambool Football Netball Club South Rovers Football Netball Club Weetra, Tony Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-25
Mininera and District Football League Old Collegians Football Netball Club Weston, Sam Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-05
Nirranda Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Wiggins, Harvey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Hampden Football Netball League South Rovers Football Netball Club Wilde, Lachie Approved 2019-11-16 2019-12-01
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Williams, Adam Pending 2020-02-20  
Nirranda Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Willsher, Sam Pending 2020-02-19  
Kolora-Noorat Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Wynd, Martin Pending 2019-11-27  

Senior Ladder

2019 Callaghan Motors Seniors

Reserves Ladder

2019 Callaghan Motors Reserves

Under 18's Ladder

2019 J & J Kelly Under 18's

Club Links

Choose a Club