Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Aitken, Jaime Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Albanese, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Anderson, Jake Pending 2020-03-17  
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Apiata, Jackson Pending 2020-03-02  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Askew, Brayden Pending 2020-05-16  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Askew, Brayden Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Atlee, Tyler Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Capricornia Bacchetti, Adrian Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Baldwin, Trent Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Barnes, Justin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Bassi, Jamie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Beha, James Pending 2020-03-06  
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Bentley, Max Pending 2020-03-05  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bonnor, Callum Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-02
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Brady, Peter Pending 2020-03-12  
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Brincat, Jack Approved 2019-11-13 2020-01-21
Yarram Football Club VFL or NAB League Brinker-Ritchie, David Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Brown, Jack Pending 2019-11-12  
Omeo District Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Buckley-Kohne, Tom Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
Glengarry Football Netball Club Gippsland League Burgan, Liam Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Caile, Jack Pending 2019-11-06  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Capes, Braydon Pending 2020-02-01  
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Carman, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-01  
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Chessells, John Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Clapton, Jack Pending 2020-03-12  
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Clay, Jebaidiah Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Southern Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Colaciello, Joseph Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Collopy, Jordan Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Columbine, James Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Churchill Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connelly, Bradley Pending 2020-03-04  
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cooke, Jack Pending 2020-03-17  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cottrell, Chris Denied 2019-10-22 2019-10-31
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Coutts, Matthew Pending 2020-05-19  
Sale City Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craft, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Crozier, Ben Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Crozier, Ben Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Deering, Liam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Degroot, Dean Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Rosedale Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Diamond, Adam Approved 2019-10-02 2019-10-11
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Dick, Mathew Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Heyfield Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dinsdale, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-26
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gippsland League Driffield, Charlie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Duncan, Michael J Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-15
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Duve, Brayden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Eade, Liam Pending 2020-02-20  
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Earl, Daniel Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Ellis, Drew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Heyfield Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Escreet, Bailey Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Heyfield Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Escreet, Bailey Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Glengarry Football Netball Club Ewert, Matthew Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Omeo District Football Netball League Heyfield Football Netball Club Faithfull, Jae Pending 2020-03-12  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Farley, Jackson Cancelled 2019-08-15  
Yarram Football Club Gippsland League Farley, Liam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Glengarry Football Netball Club AFL Capricornia Faurie, Rico Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-15
Rosedale Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Flanagan, William Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Francis, Terry Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Freitag, Nathan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Frith, Caleb Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Fythe, Joh Denied 2020-05-21 2020-05-22
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Gay, Jack Pending 2020-05-16  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Gay, Jack Cancelled 2019-11-02 2019-11-10
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Gay, Jack Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Townsville Gilroy, Jaryd Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Sale City Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Grainger, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-15  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sale City Football Netball Club Green, Cameron Pending 2020-02-13  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Greenwood, Balin Pending 2020-02-01  
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Griffin, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-04
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Grubb, Fergus Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Grubb, Fergus Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Gwydir, Geoff Pending 2020-03-12  
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Hall, Jackson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Hanning, Kyden Pending 2020-03-12  
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Hanratty, Craig Denied 2019-11-17 2019-11-19
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Hanratty, Craig Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Hanratty, Craig Denied 2019-11-24 2019-11-24
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Hanratty, Craig Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Hanratty, Craig Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-01
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Hanratty, Craig Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Heasley, Liam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Heyfield Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Heasley, Liam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Hector, Damien Pending 2020-03-15  
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hegarty, Luke Pending 2020-02-25  
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Henderson, Kurt Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Hendricken, Timothy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Alberton Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Hewson, Riley Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Football Netball East Gippsland Rosedale Football Netball Club Heywood, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-03
Glengarry Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Hinchcliffe, Rohan Pending 2020-02-19  
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Hudson, Brett Pending 2020-02-22  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hurrell, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-25  
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Hutton, Billy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Heyfield Football Netball Club Sale City Football Netball Club Ierardi, Nicholas Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Heyfield Football Netball Club Sale City Football Netball Club Ierardi, Nicholas Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Ingle, Jacob Pending 2020-03-12  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Isherwood, Caleb Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Janssen, Adam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Eastern Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Jenkin, Alistair Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Johnson, Daniel Pending 2020-02-22  
Sale City Football Netball Club Hills Football League SA Johnson, Evan Pending 2020-02-13  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Jones, Gary Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Kantilla, Kim Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Eastern Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Kelleher, Bradley Pending 2020-03-17  
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Kirwan, Tyson Pending 2019-11-02  
Yarram Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Kirwan, Tyson Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-15
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Kyriacou, Chris Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-05
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Laing, Nicolas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-10
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Lang, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Lang, Harry Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Lappin, Thomas Pending 2020-03-17  
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Lappin, Will Pending 2020-03-10  
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Leicester, Mathew Pending 2019-11-26  
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Lemon, Liam Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Lubeck, Baylin Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-13
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Lucieer, Blayk Pending 2020-02-01  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Ludlow, Jackson Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mackay, Luke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Hampden Football Netball League Sale City Football Netball Club Mahony, Liam Pending 2020-02-13  
Sale City Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Mann, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Marshall, Bobby Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Rosedale Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maxfield, Angus Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Mayne, Jacob Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-26
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Mcalpine, Darcy Approved 2019-11-02 2020-03-03
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mcbride, Bradley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Glengarry Football Netball Club Mcdermott, Ross Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Mcgregor, Cooper Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Sale City Football Netball Club Rosedale Football Netball Club Mckay, Brad Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mcleod, Hamish Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Rosedale Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Miller, Cole Pending 2020-05-22  
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Mitchell, Liam Pending 2020-02-19  
Glengarry Football Netball Club AFL Capricornia Morley, Colby Pending 2020-02-14  
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Murphy, Matthew Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-10
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Mustoe, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mutke, Karl Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Nancarrow, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Glengarry Football Netball Club Neilson, Jarrad Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-14
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gippsland League Norris, Ashley Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Football Netball East Gippsland Sale City Football Netball Club O'Shanassy, Scott Pending 2020-03-06  
Alberton Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc O'Sullivan, Aaron Denied 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Page, Adi Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
Rosedale Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Parker, Christopher Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-08
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Pavlou, Kelsey Pending 2019-11-02  
Yarram Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Pavlou, Kelsey Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Pead, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Pearce, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Petersen, Kade Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Peterson, Kane Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Churchill Football Netball Club Gippsland League Pierce, Ian Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Plunkett, Brock Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Plunkett, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Poel, Brady Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Radford, Ashleigh Denied 2020-03-17 2020-03-24
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Raidal, Matt Pending 2020-05-17  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Raun, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-12
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Raven, Aaron Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Roberts, Clayton Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sale City Football Netball Club Robinson, Samuel Pending 2020-02-13  
Rosedale Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Rowley, Wayne Pending 2020-02-26  
Churchill Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Rudling, Blake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Runciman, William Pending 2020-02-18  
Sale City Football Netball Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Scott-Young, Oliver Pending 2020-05-21  
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Singh, Harmit Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-23
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Slattery, Zac Pending 2020-05-17  
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Speirs, Jeff Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Stanlake, Jake Pending 2020-03-04  
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club AFL Townsville Stone, Caleb Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-07
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Taws, Riley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-15
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Thatcher, Ryan Pending 2020-02-01  
Sale City Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Thexton, Jason Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Sale City Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Thexton, Scott Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Thomas, Jordan Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-09
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Cowwarr Football Netball Club Thorburn, Toby Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Toner, Lincoln Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-11
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Towers, Brodie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Cowwarr Football Netball Club AFL Mackay Tucker, Austin Pending 2020-03-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Glengarry Football Netball Club Turner, Ricky Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
MPNFL Yarram Football Club Vandyke, Callan Approved 2019-11-10 2020-03-02
Gippsland League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Veale, Andrew Pending 2020-02-21  
Football Netball East Gippsland Cowwarr Football Netball Club Veale, Donald Pending 2020-02-21  
Omeo District Football Netball League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Veale, Thomas Pending 2020-02-21  
Eastern Football Netball League Sale City Football Netball Club Venables, Andrew Pending 2020-02-17  
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Waddell, Brett Pending 2020-02-27  
Football Netball East Gippsland Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Waddell, David Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sale City Football Netball Club Walkley, Matthew Pending 2020-02-17  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Glengarry Football Netball Club Walsh, Patrick Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Websdale, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-27  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Metro Football League Websdale, Maxwell Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Weir, Hayden Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Whitehead, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-12
Rosedale Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Whitehill, Alexander Pending 2020-03-12  
Gippsland League Churchill Football Netball Club Wilkie, Robert Pending 2020-02-03  
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Willder, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gippsland League Williams, Brock Pending 2020-03-13  
Churchill Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Christopher Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Woolford, Teilor Pending 2020-05-17  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Wynd, Jake Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Yates, Damian Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-27
Glengarry Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Young, Alister Approved 2019-12-13 2019-12-24
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Zweytzer, Jake Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28

Sponsors

The AGL Loy Yang NGFNL is proudly supported by: