Avoca Football Club Campbells Creek Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Harcourt Football Club Lexton Football Netball Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Club Navarre Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Talbot Football Club Trentham District Football/Netball Club

Clearance Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Aherne, Samuel Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Adelaide Footy League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Alexander, Lyndon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-13
Horsham District Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Anderson, William Pending 2021-05-12  
Navarre Football Club North Central Football League Arbuckle, Jonty Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-10
AFL Barwon Lexton Football Netball Club Aringo, Nickolas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Ashmore, Jake Denied 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Ashmore, Jake Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Ashmore, Jake Denied 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Ashmore, Jake Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Mininera and District Football League Royal Park Football Club Ashmore, Luke Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-30
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Attard, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Attard, Tristan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Campbells Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bain, Colin Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Baird, Trent Approved 2020-05-18 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Talbot Football Club Ballard, Decklen Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-13
Talbot Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ballard, Decklen Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-06
Ballarat Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Balnaves, Riley Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-01
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Banko, Alexander Pending 2021-04-27  
Farrer Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Barnes, Nathan Approved 2020-02-25 2021-04-16
Horsham District Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Barnett, Jordan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Ballarat Football League Barry, Chloe Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Bartlett, Charlie Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
Newstead Football and Netball Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Bastin, Ricky Approved 2017-05-04 2021-03-08
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Newstead Football and Netball Club Beardsley, Tahj Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Talbot Football Club Beaumont, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Benbow, Jamie Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Benbow, Jason Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Loddon Valley Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Bennett, Coby Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-21
Loddon Valley Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Berry, Jaidyn Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bezzina, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Bibby, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Navarre Football Club Wimmera Football Netball League Blake, Wyatt Approved 2021-02-13 2021-03-18
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Blake, Wyatt Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Blomeley, Jayden Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Navarre Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bloomfield, Kobi Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Ballarat Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Blundell, Joel Pending 2021-04-30  
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Bogaski, Harry Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Bogaski, Harry Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Bogaski, Harry Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Bendigo Football League Carisbrook Football Club Bond, Kaijah Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-10
AFL Barwon Lexton Football Netball Club Bone, Jack Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-17
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Booth, Oscar Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Carisbrook Football Club Royal Park Football Club Borg, Sebastian Pending 2021-05-13  
Newstead Football and Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Bott, Dale Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Newstead Football and Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Bott, Kyle Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Newstead Football and Netball Club Lexton Football Netball Club Bourke, Dylan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bourke, Ryan Approved 2020-09-11 2020-10-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bourke, Ryan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Carisbrook Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowen, Jackson Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-04
Maldon Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bowes, Thomas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Boxall, Simon Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Newstead Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyack, Lincoln Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Brand, William Approved 2020-03-05 2021-02-03
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Brand, William Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-29
Harcourt Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Brasher, Owen Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-12
Maldon Football and Netball Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Brereton, Tyla Denied 2021-05-01 2021-05-07
Maldon Football and Netball Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Brereton, Tyla Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Briggs, Lloyd Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Briody, Brandon Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-14
Mansfield Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Britton, Magnus Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
Royal Park Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Broad, Matthew Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-25
Leven Football Association Maryborough Rovers Football Club Brown, Gregory Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-16
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Brown, Owen Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Avoca Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Brown, Shannon Approved 2021-02-06 2021-03-31
Harcourt Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Browne-Kerr, Logan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Bruce, Kristian Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Bruce, Kristian Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Bruce, Levi Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Carisbrook Football Club Wimmera Football Netball League Bruechert, Kurt Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-24
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Football League Bruton, Robert Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Buchanan, Nathan Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Navarre Football Club Budarick, Joel Denied 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Navarre Football Club Budarick, Joel Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Navarre Football Club Budarick, Joel Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Lexton Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Bulger, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-10
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Bullock, Adam Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Burchell, Ryan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Talbot Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Burns, Darren Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Burnside, Kelly Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Butler, Stephen Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Campbells Creek Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Butler, Stephen Denied 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Butt, Angus Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-08
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Bux, Jorde Pending 2021-05-14  
Talbot Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bux, Jorde Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-16
Talbot Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bux, Tyler Approved 2016-03-31 2021-04-13
Talbot Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bux, Tyler Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Newstead Football and Netball Club Byrne, Tyler Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-03
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Football League Cain, Hayden Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Cakitaki, Niko Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Heathcote District Football Netball League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Cameron, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Campbells Creek Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Campanelli, Luca Cancelled 2021-04-13  
Campbells Creek Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Campanelli, Luca Denied 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Campbells Creek Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Campanelli, Luca Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Campbell, Darcy Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Campbell, Spencer Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Bendigo Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Carey, Danial Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Horsham District Football Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Carey, Jason Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Carmody , Beau Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Carmody, Jaxon Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Carisbrook Football Club Talbot Football Club Carroll, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-05-13
Navarre Football Club Horsham District Football Netball League Carson, Paul Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-25
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Carter, Bradley Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Carter, Daniel Pending 2021-05-06  
Royal Park Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Carter, David Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Central Highlands Football League Navarre Football Club Carter, William Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-10
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Carter, William Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
AFL Cairns Juniors Avoca Football Netball Club Carter-Johnson, Jordan Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-05
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cash, Ryan Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Dunolly Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Cathie, Shayne Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Avoca Football Netball Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Catto, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Hills Football League SA Maryborough Rovers Football Club Chamberlain, Isaac Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-13
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Chandler, Greg Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-18
Loddon Valley Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Chapman, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Maldon Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Chapman, Max Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Chester, Jack Pending 2021-03-31  
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Chew, Michael Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Golden Rivers Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Christensen, Tom Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ciardullo, Timothy Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ciardullo, Timothy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Horsham District Football Netball League Dunolly Football Netball Club Clancy, Patrick Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Maryborough Rovers Football Club AFL Barwon Clarke , Kody Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
North Central Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Clohesy, Darcy Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-06
Loddon Valley Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Coatsworth, Joseph Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Avoca Football Netball Club AFL Masters WA Coghlan, Jarrad Pending 2021-03-25  
Maryborough Rovers Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Cole, Glenn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Talbot Football Club Collicoat, Aaron Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Royal Park Football Club Avoca Football Netball Club Collicoat, James Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Collicoat, William Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Collie, James Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Collie, Liam Approved 2020-02-08 2021-02-18
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Collie, Liam Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Talbot Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Collings, James Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Dunolly Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Condie, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Connellan, Ryan Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Connellan, Ryan Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Connellan, Ryan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Campbells Creek Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Connor, Michael Cancelled 2021-04-05  
Campbells Creek Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Connor, Michael Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Campbells Creek Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Connor, Michael Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-12
Avoca Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Corrie, Martin Approved 2021-01-18 2021-01-19
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Cossens, Harry Denied 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Cossens, Harry Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Cossens, Harry Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Cossens, Harry Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Cossens, Harry Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Cossens, Harry Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Frankston and District Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Costello , Brock Michael Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Coulthard, Edward Approved 2020-02-27 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Carisbrook Football Club Coutts, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Horsham District Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Cowen, Luke Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-30
Newstead Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cox, Liam Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunolly Football Netball Club Cox, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-22
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Crick, Jarod Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Adelaide Footy League Harcourt Football Club Cross, Orry Pending 2021-05-06  
Campbells Creek Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Crotty, Ricky Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Eastern Football Netball League Talbot Football Club Cullinan, Atticus Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Eastern Football Netball League Talbot Football Club Cullinan, Elliot Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Bendigo Football League Carisbrook Football Club Cullum , Harry Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Cummins, Bradley Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Cummins, Bradley Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Mininera and District Football League Talbot Football Club Cummins, Bradley Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-30
Central Highlands Football League Navarre Football Club Cummins, Ricky Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Curran, Todd Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Cuthbertson, Darren Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Harcourt Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Davidson, Brady Approved 2020-11-23 2020-12-23
AFL Barwon Navarre Football Club Davie, Anthony Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-08
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Davies, Ashley Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Talbot Football Club Ballarat Football League Davies, Bella Pending 2021-03-05  
Talbot Football Club Ballarat Football League Davies, Isabella Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-15
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Davies, Noah Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Dawson, Jack Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Football League Dawson, Kyle Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club De Zoete-Spiero, Simon Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
North Central Football League Harcourt Football Club Dearaugo, Jacob Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Dejong, David Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Delahunt, Reilly Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Dunolly Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Di Julio, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dunolly Football Netball Club Di Julio, Matthew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Dickson, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maryborough Rovers Football Club Divers, Lachlan Pending 2021-03-09  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Harcourt Football Club Donohue, Clinton Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Douglas, Aidan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club North Central Football League Douglas, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Douglas, Zachary Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-15
Lexton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowler, Bryce Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-31
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Dowling, Harrison Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Talbot Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Duffin, Kieran Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Dunbar, Bradley Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Charlie Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dunn, Jacob Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avoca Football Netball Club Dunne, Dominic Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Ballarat Football League Royal Park Football Club Dunne, Luke Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-03
Royal Park Football Club Ballarat Football League Dunne, Zachary Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-16
Horsham District Football Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Dunstan, Clive Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-11
Maldon Football and Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Duus, Patrick Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Maldon Football and Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Dwyer, Matt Pending 2021-04-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carisbrook Football Club Dyer, Jacob Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Dzioba, Ryan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Edwards , Amaiyah Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-30
Horsham District Football Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Edwards, Brady Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Horsham District Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Edwards, Damien Pending 2021-04-19  
Horsham District Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Edwards, Damien Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-09
Maldon Football and Netball Club Horsham District Football Netball League Edwards, Damien Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Maldon Football and Netball Club Horsham District Football Netball League Edwards, Damien Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Talbot Football Club Egan, Michael Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-18
Bendigo Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Egan, Zachary Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Bendigo Junior Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ellett , Charlie Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Maldon Football and Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Elliot, Jake Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Ellis, James Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-19
Carisbrook Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Emmett, Marcus Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-11
Talbot Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Evans, Callan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Evans, Samuel Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-21
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Ewart, Trae Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Farrell, Blake Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Farrow, Alex Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-24
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Feeney, Ronnie Denied 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Fensham, Jack Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferrier, Alister Denied 2021-02-25 2021-03-05
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferrier, Alister Denied 2021-03-21 2021-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ferrier, Alister Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Wimmera Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Field, Nash Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Wimmera Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Field, Shane Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Carisbrook Football Club Wimmera Football Netball League Field, Shane Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-21
Sapphire Coast AFL Maryborough Rovers Football Club Findlay, Jesse Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Findlay, Tyson Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-06
Bendigo Football League Carisbrook Football Club Fithall, Spencer Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Fitzgerald, Ollie Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Royal Park Football Club Fitzgibbon, Leo Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Talbot Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Fitzpatrick, Jackson Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Campbells Creek Football Club Flanagan, Andrew Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Flanagan, Dion Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Central Highlands Football League Fletcher, Bryce Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Foot, Alex Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Harcourt Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ford, Ethan Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ford, Taylor Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Forti, Jake S Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Forti, Jake S Denied 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Football Netball East Gippsland Harcourt Football Club Fortune, Angus Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-11
Central Highlands Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Fowler, Jack Approved 2020-11-24 2021-01-13
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Fox, Dylan Pending 2021-03-30  
Ballarat Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Freeman, Brock Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Friend, Harleigh Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Goulburn Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Frost, Brayden Approved 2020-06-25 2021-04-14
Harcourt Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Frost, Brayden Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Mininera and District Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Furniss, Clayton Approved 2019-03-26 2021-04-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Talbot Football Club Gablek, Lachlan Pending 2021-03-03  
Talbot Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Gablek, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
Murray Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Gahan, Dwayne Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Garipoli, Justin Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Garipoli, Justin Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Garley, Jay Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Garley, Kirk Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Garley, Zak Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-22
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Gavriliadis, Alex Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-15
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Gavriliadis, Jake Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Geddes, Hugh Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Giacometti , William Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Gibbs, Jakson Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-13
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gibbs, Matthew Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-29
Dunolly Football Netball Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Gibson, Laine Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club North Central Football League Gifford, Daniel Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Gilbert, Jayson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-08
Mininera and District Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Gilbert, Robert Pending 2021-02-11  
Harcourt Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Giri, Matthew Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Harcourt Football Club Campbells Creek Football Club Glenister, Jayson Pending 2021-02-04  
Loddon Valley Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Goodwin, Jackson Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Graham, Carston Pending 2021-03-10  
Ellinbank & District Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Grant, James Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-12
Avoca Football Netball Club Navarre Football Club Grant, Zac Pending 2021-04-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Gray, Joshua Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-16
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Green, Ryley Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Green, Tyler Denied 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Lexton Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Greene, Jordan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Riverina Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Greene, Jordan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Lexton Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Greene, Jordan Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Greenham, Drew Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Grey, Joshua Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Grey, Joshua Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Talbot Football Club Ballarat Football League Griffiths, Dyson Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Talbot Football Club Ballarat Football League Griffiths, Dyson Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Guareschi, Brayden Approved 2020-06-11 2021-03-13
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Guareschi, Karson Denied 2021-02-14 2021-02-18
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Guareschi, Karson Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-10
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Guareschi, Ryan Denied 2021-02-14 2021-02-18
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Guareschi, Ryan Denied 2021-03-02 2021-03-07
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Guareschi, Ryan Denied 2021-03-12 2021-03-14
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Guareschi, Ryan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Maryborough Rovers Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Gunn, Chris Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
AFL Masters VIC Country Maryborough Rovers Football Club Gunn, Chris Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Gunn, Neal Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-29
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Gunn, Thomas Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Hall, Mitchell Pending 2021-05-12  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Hall, Samuel Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
AFL Masters VIC Country Avoca Football Netball Club Hamilton, Paul Pending 2021-04-15  
Avoca Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Hamilton, Paul Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
AFL Masters VIC Country Avoca Football Netball Club Hamilton, Paul Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Hammerstein, Ben Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-16
Navarre Football Club AFL Queensland Hannett, Jesse Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Ballarat Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Hannett, Matthew Approved 2019-04-22 2021-03-28
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Hardiman, Jesse Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Talbot Football Club Ballarat Football League Hardiman, Jesse Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Talbot Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hardisty, Thomas Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-20
AFL Canberra Maryborough Rovers Football Club Hardy, Angus Pending 2021-04-10  
Bendigo Junior Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Hardy, Eden Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-22
Frankston and District Junior Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Hardy, Joshua Pending 2021-04-10  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Horsham District Football Netball League Hargreaves, Harrison Denied 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Dunolly Football Netball Club Horsham District Football Netball League Hargreaves, Harrison Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-15
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Harry, Andrew Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-05
Bendigo Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Hatcher, Robert Pending 2021-05-13  
Campbells Creek Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hawkes, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-12
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Hayes, Jackson Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Dunolly Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Hayes, Jackson Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hayward, Jack Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-05
Maldon Football and Netball Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Healy, Cael Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Navarre Football Club Heenan, Patrick Pending 2021-04-20  
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Heffernan, Luke Approved 2021-03-05 2021-04-11
Maldon Football and Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Henderson, Kurt Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
North Gippsland Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Henderson, Kurt Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Henderson, Theodore Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Royal Park Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Hendrickson, Jordan Pending 2021-05-05  
Avoca Football Netball Club North Central Football League Henneman, Aaron Approved 2020-02-17 2021-04-05
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club North Central Football League Hewitt, Thomas Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-06
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hewson, Declan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-21
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hewson, Maddyson Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Hickey, Tyson Denied 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Lexton Football Netball Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Higgins , James Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-28
Loddon Valley Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Hipwell, Andrew Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Hitchings, Sam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-08
Dunolly Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hoban, Tyson Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Campbells Creek Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hobbs, Timothy Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Campbells Creek Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hobbs, Timothy Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hocking-Turnbull, Collin Denied 2021-04-17 2021-04-19
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hocking-Turnbull, Collin Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Dunolly Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hodge, Braydan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-16
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Harvey Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Harvey Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Harvey Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Max Cancelled 2021-04-30  
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Max Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Max Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Max Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Ballarat Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoey, Rockey Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Hoffman, Justin Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Hogg, Joshua Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Harcourt Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hogg, Joshua Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Holden, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-15
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Holmes, Matthew Cancelled 2021-04-20  
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Carisbrook Football Club Holt, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-11
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Honeychurch, Jacob Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Horne, Tommy Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-01
Ballarat Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Hornsey, Jordan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Football League Hourigan, Michael Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Hull, Brodie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Harcourt Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hull, Korbin Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-05
Avoca Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Humphrey, Jayden Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-11
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Humphrey, Jayden Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-16
Bendigo Junior Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Humphrey, Jayden Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-18
Newstead Football and Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Hunter, Matthew Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hurse, Lucas Denied 2020-11-09 2020-11-16
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hurse, Lucas Approved 2020-11-20 2020-11-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Talbot Football Club Hyde, Kade Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Hyland, Lachlan Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Hyland, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Royal Park Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Iglesias, Jibb Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Avoca Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Iseppi, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-14
Avoca Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ives, James Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-26
Bendigo Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Jacobs, Caeleb Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-22
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Jago, Jaxson Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Talbot Football Club Mininera and District Football League James, Jack Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Newstead Football and Netball Club James, Mason Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Heathcote District Football Netball League Newstead Football and Netball Club James, Tyler Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Jardine, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Jenes, Chris Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Jerman, Rick Approved 2020-03-05 2021-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Jerman, Zack Approved 2020-03-05 2021-04-09
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Jermyn, Klai Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-13 2021-04-20
AFL Canberra Lexton Football Netball Club Johnston, Adam Approved 2020-02-29 2021-04-23
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Football League Johnston, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Johnston, Zeik Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Hampden Football Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Johnstone, Edward Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Kane, Jack Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Bendigo Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Kelly, Darcy Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
AFL Barwon Lexton Football Netball Club Kelly, Dean Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Goldfields Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Kelly, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-19
Ballarat Football League Harcourt Football Club Kennedy, Declan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Kennedy, Ethan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Ballarat Football League Harcourt Football Club Kennedy, Joshua Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Avoca Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Kennedy, Tara Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Avoca Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Kennedy, Taylor Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-20
Harcourt Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keogh, Rhys Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-30
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Kerville, Noah Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-17
AFL Barwon Talbot Football Club Kilcullen, Seth Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
AFL Central West Maldon Football and Netball Club Kinross, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Geelong and District Football League Navarre Football Club Kirtley, David Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Dunolly Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Knight, Blake Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Lamprell, Jason Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-09
Royal Park Football Club Talbot Football Club Lang, Luke Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-07
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Larkin, Chase Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Lawrence, Matthew Denied 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Lawson, Thomas Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-02
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Lee, Ayden Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-20
Bendigo Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Lee, Dylan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-20
Mininera and District Football League Navarre Football Club Lee, Justin Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-16
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Lees, Caleb Pending 2021-05-14  
Newstead Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leevers, Padric Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-28
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Leishman, Tyrone Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Navarre Football Club Horsham District Football Netball League Leith, Josh Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-02
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Lench, Matthew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-10
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Lench, Michael Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Lench, Shane Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Dunolly Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Lench, Steven Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avoca Football Netball Club Lewicki, Karl Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Avoca Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lewicki, Karl Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Lewis, Brenton Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-16
Talbot Football Club Central Highlands Football League Lewis, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-21
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Lilley, Nathan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Lindrea, Will Pending 2021-04-12  
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Llewellyn, Lochlan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Carisbrook Football Club Llewellyn, Lochlan Denied 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Long, Rhys Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Geelong and District Football League Navarre Football Club Longmuir, Alan Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
AFL Barwon Navarre Football Club Longmuir, Keiran Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Looker, Jacob Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Newstead Football and Netball Club Lord, Caspian Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Eastern Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Lorusso, Kenna Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
Newstead Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lovett, Harry Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-16
Royal Park Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Lowe, Pat Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Maddern, Justin Pending 2021-03-19  
Central Murray Football Netball League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Makepeace, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-12
Lexton Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Mansfield, Joshua Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-13
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Manson, Andrew Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Matricardi, Riley Approved 2020-09-11 2020-09-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Matricardi, Riley Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Carisbrook Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Maywood, Ashley Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Central Highlands Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Mccahon, Jackson Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Horsham District Football Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Mcclure, Samuel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Mcclure, William Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-13
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mcconachy, Ben Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-16
Talbot Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Ashley Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Jack Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Mcdonald, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newstead Football and Netball Club Mcdougall, Brendan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Royal Park Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Mcgrath, Gavin Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-03
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Mcguire, Jude Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-08
Harcourt Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Mcintosh, Tristan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Mckay, Blake Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Mckay, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Harcourt Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mckay, Orin Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Harcourt Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mckay, Orin Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-14
Mininera and District Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Mckendry, Cordie Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Lexton Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Mckenzie, Dale Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Carisbrook Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-17
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Mclean, Christopher Approved 2019-11-28 2021-04-14
Loddon Valley Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-19
Avoca Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Mcleish, Riley Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Mclennan, Campbell Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Loddon Valley Football League Harcourt Football Club Mcleod, Travis Pending 2021-05-11  
Mininera and District Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Mcleod, Zachary Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Heathcote District Football Netball League Dunolly Football Netball Club Mcmahon, Tyler Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-22
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Avoca Football Netball Club Mcnamara, Jack Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Talbot Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcredmond, Brandon Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-18
Mininera and District Football League Talbot Football Club Mcwilliam, Tom Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-20
Navarre Football Club North Central Football League Medlyn, Braydn Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Carisbrook Football Club Meerbach, Xavier Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Melbourne, Aston Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Menchini, Bailey Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Ballarat Football League Metters, Charlotte Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Metters, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Eastern Football Netball League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Meyer, Jacob Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Mighell, Jack Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Campbells Creek Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Milikins, Brad Denied 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Campbells Creek Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Milikins, Brad Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-21
Campbells Creek Football Club Central Highlands Football League Milikins, Brad Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Ballarat Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Miller, Billy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Carisbrook Football Club Miller, Dean Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Ballarat Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Miller, Harry Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Ballarat Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Miller, Harry Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Maldon Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football League Miller, Harry Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Ballarat Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Miller, Jesse Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Ballarat Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Miller, Jesse Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Maldon Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football League Miller, Jesse Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Miller, Ned Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Newstead Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Milne, Daniel Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Avoca Football Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Milne, Josh Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Royal Park Football Club Bendigo Football League Milne, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Mininera and District Football League Carisbrook Football Club Milner, Addison Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-18
Carisbrook Football Club Horsham District Football Netball League Milner, Taylor Pending 2021-05-08  
Horsham District Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Milner, Taylor Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Navarre Football Club AFL Queensland Molan, Rory Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Moll, Charles Approved 2020-03-13 2021-04-23
Navarre Football Club Wimmera Football Netball League Moloney, Will Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-25
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Moloney, Will Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Moloney, Will Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Moloney, Will Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Horsham District Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Monaghan, Luke Pending 2021-05-12  
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Moran, Sean Approved 2021-04-15 2021-05-01
Avoca Football Netball Club Horsham District Football Netball League Morganti, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-02
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mortlock, Shane Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-11
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Moss, Sean Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Moss, Sean Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Maldon Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Moyce, Bradley Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Moyle, Shannon Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-07
Talbot Football Club Big Rivers Football League Mullane, Ashley Pending 2021-05-11  
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Mullane, Ashley Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Big Rivers Football League Talbot Football Club Mullane, Ashley Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
Talbot Football Club Big Rivers Football League Mullane, Ashley Denied 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Talbot Football Club Big Rivers Football League Mullane, Ashley Approved 2021-04-09 2021-05-11
Dunolly Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mulryan, Cian Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Dunolly Football Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Mulryan, Lorcan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Maldon Football and Netball Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Munn, Caleb Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-15
Carisbrook Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Murikanaka, Solomone Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-07
AFL Queensland Trentham District Football/Netball Club Murphy, Joshua Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Football League Murphy, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Murphy, Riley Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Murphy, Tyler Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Murray, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-17 2021-04-14
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Murray, Marshall Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Maldon Football and Netball Club Campbells Creek Football Club Muscat, Charley Pending 2021-03-21  
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Muscat, Harley Cancelled 2021-04-01  
Bendigo Football League Campbells Creek Football Club Muscat, Harley Approved 2020-03-12 2021-02-11
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Muscat, Harley Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Muscat, Jo Jo Cancelled 2021-04-20  
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Muscat, Jo Jo Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Muscat, Olivia Cancelled 2021-04-20  
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Muscat, Olivia Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Central Highlands Football League Carisbrook Football Club Naeff, Brady Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Lexton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Nase, Jordon Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Maldon Football and Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Neve, Matt Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Bendigo Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Newman, Tristan Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-30
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Niblett, Joseph Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Talbot Football Club Nisbet, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-15
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Noble, Harrison Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-03
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Noonan, Mark Approved 2020-06-24 2021-04-16
Avoca Football Netball Club Royal Park Football Club Northern, Brayden Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-26
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Northern, Brayden Denied 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Noulton, Jakoby Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-27
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Noy, Xavior Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Noy, Xavior Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Noy, Xavior Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club O'Brien, Angus Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club O'Connor, Joshua Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Harcourt Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club O'Grady, Sammy Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-01
Dunolly Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League O'Keeffe, Ryan Pending 2021-04-15  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Neill, Craig Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dunolly Football Netball Club O'Neill, Craig Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Carisbrook Football Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club O'Shea, Max Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League O'Sullivan, Gabriel Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League O'Sullivan, Jude Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Ballarat Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Oakley, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Mininera and District Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Oddie, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Harcourt Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Oliver, Will Pending 2021-02-25  
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Oliver, Will Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Owen-Gale, Connor Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Pannett, Cooper Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Harcourt Football Club Pannett, Harper Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Royal Park Football Club Parker, Luke Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Parsons, Jake Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Partridge, Cohan Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Carisbrook Football Club Patterson, Archer Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Football League Pearce, Jacob Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Pearson, Dylan Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Peaslee, Aaron Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pecorini, Zac Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-20
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Ballarat Football League Pedretti, Jack Pending 2021-02-07  
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Penny, Riley Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Royal Park Football Club Ballarat Football League Perry, Kaleigh Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Pertzel, Beau Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-21
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Pertzel, Jed Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-23
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Picken, Jordan Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Picken, Jordan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Picken, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Bendigo Football League Pilbeam, Jack Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Pilcher, Michael Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-01
Dunolly Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Pilcher, Tyler Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dunolly Football Netball Club Pin, Andrew Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-14
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Pollock, Darcy Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Dunolly Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Pollock, Darcy Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Wimmera Football Netball League Newstead Football and Netball Club Pollock, Jonathan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Avoca Football Netball Club Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Porter, Campbell Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Porter, Jayson Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Avoca Football Netball Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Porter, Noah Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-30
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Porter, Peter Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Maldon Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Postle, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
Eastern Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Powell, Aleksandar Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Eastern Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Powell, Heath Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trentham District Football/Netball Club Powell, Jack Pending 2021-05-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harcourt Football Club Powers, Matthew Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Prentice, Rowan Approved 2020-06-02 2021-04-08
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Prestwood, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Priems, Jake Approved 2020-03-05 2021-04-23
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Prigg, Gavin Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Prigg, Harly Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Prigg, Harrison Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Pritchard, Luke Denied 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Campbells Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Pritchard, Luke Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Pritchard, Patrick Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Pyke, Joseph Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Quinn, Dominic Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Central Highlands Football League Radlof, Liam Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Rae, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Football League Ratcliff, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Ray, Daniel Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Ray, Daniel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Carisbrook Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Read, Cobie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Loddon Valley Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Reade, Gus Pending 2021-03-30  
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Reade, Gus Pending 2021-04-11  
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Reardon, Jay Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-20
Harcourt Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Rees-Maclean, Otis Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Navarre Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reid, Riley Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Mininera and District Football League Royal Park Football Club Relouw, Jacob Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-16
Big Rivers Football League Navarre Football Club Reynolds, Brock Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Navarre Football Club Big Rivers Football League Reynolds, Brock Denied 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dunolly Football Netball Club Rhodes, Michael Approved 2020-03-17 2021-04-23
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Rich, Hunter Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-15
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Rickard, Lochie Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Horsham District Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Riddell, Solomon Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-30
Horsham District Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Rinaldi, Keltyn Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Dunolly Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Riseley, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Roberts, Brodie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Ballarat Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Roberts, Callum Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-31
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Robins, Anthony Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-27
Avoca Football Netball Club Talbot Football Club Robinson, Jake Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Robinson, Leo Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-17
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Robinson, Thomas Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-29
Talbot Football Club Millewa Football League Robson, Aaron Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Millewa Football League Talbot Football Club Robson, Aaron Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Dunolly Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Rose, Isaiah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Ross, Alexander Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Ross, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Ross, Blair Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Navarre Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Ross, Campbell Pending 2021-04-23  
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Ross, Ethan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Talbot Football Club Ross, Kohdi Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Ross, Sam Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Ross, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
South West District Football Netball League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Roughead, Thomas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Rungen, Noah Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
North Central Football League Navarre Football Club Ryan, Harry Pending 2021-05-14  
Lexton Football Netball Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Avoca Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Salmon, Blake Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Navarre Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Salmon, Shannan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-04-08
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sambrooks, Zackary Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Carisbrook Football Club Santon, Tannar Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sargent, Joshua Approved 2020-11-28 2020-12-08
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Schembri, Matthew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Schembri, Matthew Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Harcourt Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Schneider, Ben Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Ballarat Football League Royal Park Football Club Schreenan, Tarquin Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Far North Football League Navarre Football Club Scott, Archie Pending 2021-04-15  
Southern Football Netball League Campbells Creek Football Club Scott, David Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Far North Football League Navarre Football Club Scott, Harvey Pending 2021-04-15  
Navarre Football Club Whyalla Football League Scott, Harvey Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Seebeck, Charles Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lexton Football Netball Club Seebeck, Henry Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-13
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Senior, Heath Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Severino, Trent Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-21
Bendigo Junior Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Shaw, Archie Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Maryborough Rovers Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Shaw, Cameron Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Shaw, Henry Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Shaw, Macinnes Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Golden Rivers Football League Carisbrook Football Club Sheldon, Ryan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Eastern Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Sheldon, Tahlia Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Harcourt Football Club Navarre Football Club Shovan, Andrew Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-17
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Shovan, Steven Denied 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Shovan, Steven Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Seymour District Junior Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Sier, Connor Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Silckerodt, Ashton Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Skinner, Riley Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-08
Navarre Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Slorach, Aaron Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-16
Newstead Football and Netball Club Bendigo Football League Smith, Koby Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Smith, Koby Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Wimmera Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Smith, Mykel Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Picola and District Football Netball League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Smith, Paul Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Mininera and District Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Smyth, Brohdie Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
Mininera and District Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Smyth, Kynan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Campbells Creek Football Club Dunolly Football Netball Club Sparks, Jacob Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Ballarat Football League Royal Park Football Club Speedie, Lochlan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Talbot Football Club Spink, Sam Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-16
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Steel, Hayden Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Steel, Hayden Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Steen, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Ballarat Football League Harcourt Football Club Stefaniw, Tomas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Stevens, Dylan Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Navarre Football Club Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stevens, Jack Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Stevens, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Talbot Football Club Central Highlands Football League Stewart, Cane Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Stewart, Jaxson Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Carisbrook Football Club Ballarat Football League Stewart, Stacy Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-30
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maldon Football and Netball Club Stills, Brayden Denied 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Loddon Valley Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Stone, Christopher Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Carisbrook Football Club Stratford, Neville Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-10
Loddon Valley Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Strauss, Daniel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Studd, Taj Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Talbot Football Club Royal Park Football Club Studd, Taj Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Sullivan, Louis Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Avoca Football Netball Club Trentham District Football/Netball Club Sutherland, Rhyse Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-10
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Sweeney, Wil Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-01
Royal Park Football Club Maryborough Rovers Football Club Tack, Tristan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Mininera and District Football League Carisbrook Football Club Taggart, Aaron Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-30
Mininera and District Football League Carisbrook Football Club Taggart, Jayden Approved 2020-11-30 2021-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Talbett, Hayden Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Tamblyn, Jordan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Harcourt Football Club Southern Football Netball League Tanner, Corey Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Tansley, Lysander Pending 2021-05-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Tansley, Lysander Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Tansley, Lysander Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Tansley, Perry Pending 2021-05-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Tansley, Perry Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maldon Football and Netball Club Tansley, Perry Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Tatchell, Anthony Denied 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Taylor, Blake Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Taylor, Blake Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Central Highlands Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Taylor, Riley Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Dunolly Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Taylor, Riley Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Talbot Football Club Ballarat Football League Taylor-Irwin, Dusty Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avoca Football Netball Club Thar, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-06
Dunolly Football Netball Club North Central Football League Thomas, Aaron Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Dunolly Football Netball Club Talbot Football Club Thomas, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-21
Newstead Football and Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Thomas, Gabriel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Thomas, Luke Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-26
Maldon Football and Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-28
Avoca Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson , Josh Approved 2020-11-25 2021-04-15
Bendigo Junior Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Thompson, Fred Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
North Central Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Thompson, Joe Pending 2021-04-13  
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Thompson, Joe Approved 2017-05-25 2021-04-23
Harcourt Football Club Southern Football Netball League Thompson, Joshua Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Avoca Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Ryan Approved 2020-11-25 2021-04-13
Ballarat Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Thompson, Zacariah Pending 2021-04-30  
Avoca Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorn, Darcy Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Loddon Valley Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Tierney, Liam Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Tingay, Craig Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Tingay, Rhys Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Titcombe, Darcy Faulkner Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Bendigo Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Toll, Andrew Denied 2021-02-26 2021-02-28
Newstead Football and Netball Club Carisbrook Football Club Tong, Josh Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Golden Rivers Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Townsend, Jamie Approved 2019-03-12 2021-04-12
Royal Park Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Tranter, Bradey Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-30
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Carisbrook Football Club Tranter, Liam Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Heathcote District Football Netball League Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Treacy, Carl Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Carisbrook Football Club Talbot Football Club Tudball, Mark Pending 2021-05-05  
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Tunbridge, Zachary Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Royal Park Football Club Mininera and District Football League Tunbridge, Zachary Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
North Central Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Turner, Aihen Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-19
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Turner, Joel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Whyalla Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Turner, Mccabe Approved 2021-02-05 2021-04-01
North Central Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Turner, Nash Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-19
North Central Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Turner, Zavier Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-19
Loddon Valley Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Turvey, Mitchell Pending 2021-05-11  
Carisbrook Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tyers, Lachlan Approved 2020-09-13 2020-09-22
Bendigo Junior Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Upton, Noah Pending 2021-05-12  
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Vagg, Detroit Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Campbells Creek Football Club Harcourt Football Club Vagg, Lincon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Central Highlands Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Vale, Justin Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-29
Dunolly Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Valoia, Brian Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Avoca Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Valucava, Nemani Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-02
Dunolly Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Van De Ven , Tate Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Horsham District Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Varley, Jacob Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Bendigo Football League Maldon Football and Netball Club Verbeek, Angus Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Lexton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vize, Parker Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-21
Talbot Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Vlahek, Stefan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Talbot Football Club Vlahek, Stefan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Talbot Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Vlahek, Stefan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Voutier, Angus Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Royal Park Football Club Walhouse, Riley Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
AFL Barwon Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Walker, Harry Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Loddon Valley Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Walker, Paris Pending 2021-05-14  
Campbells Creek Football Club Maldon Football and Netball Club Walker, Shaun Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Loddon Valley Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Walker, Thomas Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Central Highlands Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Walsh, Brandon Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Walters, Thomas Approved 2020-02-27 2021-04-15
Navarre Football Club Mininera and District Football League Walton, Kaiden Approved 2021-03-05 2021-04-13
Talbot Football Club Mininera and District Football League Ward, Bradley Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-17
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Dunolly Football Netball Club Ward, Isaiah Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-05
AFL South East Carisbrook Football Club Wardlaw, Spencer Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Avoca Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wardlaw, Tyson Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Royal Park Football Club Geelong and District Football League Waters, Matthew Approved 2020-11-10 2020-12-26
Central Highlands Football League Royal Park Football Club Waters, Ross Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
AFL Barwon Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Waterson, Tom Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Lexton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Watts, Trent Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-15
North Central Football League Lexton Football Netball Club Weaver, Edward Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Heathcote District Football Netball League Carisbrook Football Club Webb, Justin Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Navarre Football Club Wimmera Football Netball League Wells, Blade Cancelled 2021-03-13  
Navarre Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wells, Blade Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Maryborough Rovers Football Club Westbrook, Aaron Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Carisbrook Football Club Royal Park Football Club Whelan, Jordan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Navarre Football Club White-Powell, Jayden Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Navarre Football Club Williams, Billy Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
Heathcote District Football Netball League Avoca Football Netball Club Williams, Justin Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-30
Trentham District Football/Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Kasey Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-27
Campbells Creek Football Club Newstead Football and Netball Club Williams, Mark Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-21
Bendigo Football League Harcourt Football Club Williams, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Bendigo Football League Newstead Football and Netball Club Williams, Tyson Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-21
Maryborough Rovers Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Wills, Mark Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Maryborough Rovers Football Club Royal Park Football Club Wilshaw, Dylan Approved 2020-06-11 2021-04-15
Bendigo Football League Trentham District Football/Netball Club Wilson, Liam Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-26
Ballarat Football League Talbot Football Club Wilson, Ryan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Wimmera Football Netball League Navarre Football Club Wineberg, Noah Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Wings, Clinton Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-02
Maldon Football and Netball Club Bendigo Junior Football League Wings, Ethan Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-02
AFL Cairns Maldon Football and Netball Club Winstanley, Dane Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
North Central Football League Avoca Football Netball Club Wood, Jason Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Maldon Football and Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodman, Ashley Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Murray Football League Harcourt Football Club Wridgway, Daniel Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Wright, Cale Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Talbot Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Wright, Kody Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Central Highlands Football League Talbot Football Club Zampatti, Bailey Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Mininera and District Football League Carisbrook Football Club Zelencich, Anthony Approved 2020-11-16 2020-12-01
Mininera and District Football League Carisbrook Football Club Zelencich, Michael Approved 2020-11-16 2020-12-01
Natte Bealiba Football Netball Club Avoca Football Netball Club Zimmer, Craig Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Maryborough Rovers Football Club North Central Football League Zuk, Adal Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Maryborough Rovers Football Club North Central Football League Zuk, Adal Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Maryborough Rovers Football Club North Central Football League Zuk, Adal Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09

Major Sponsor

McDonalds Maryborough

2017 AFL Tipping Comp

MCDFNL Sponsors