Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Araya, Jamison Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Armstrong, Eli Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Echuca United Junior Football Club Echuca Junior Football Club Arthurson, Gus Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Baker, Cody Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Baldock, Reese Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Barnes, Brooklyn Pending 2020-03-11  
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Bartlett, Chase Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Basham, Lochlan Pending 2020-06-06  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Batey, Tylan Pending 2020-06-17  
Echuca Junior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Beggs, Hugo Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Beveridge, Hunter Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-20
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bourke, Jaxon Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-06
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Boyd, Cooper Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-23
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Boylan-Roberts, Thomas Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Boylan-Roberts, Thomas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Boylan-Roberts, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Broadhead, Ashley Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-21
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Brown, Joseph Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bruton, Jordy Pending 2020-06-30  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Bryan, Brandon Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-21
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Bull, Harry Pending 2020-03-11  
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Campbell, William Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Runnymede Junior Football Club Rochester Junior Football Club Carmichael, Declan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Carr, Riley Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Carroll, Max Pending 2020-02-06  
Moama Junior Football Club Murray Football League Carter, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-17
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Cartledge, Kohdi Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Runnymede Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Carty*, Jerome Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Chapman, Sampson Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Chivers-Sellings, Riley Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Chivers-Sellings, Riley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Echuca Junior Football Club Murray Football League Coad, Hamish Pending 2020-02-24  
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Comer, Melakye Pending 2020-02-02  
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Connors, Archie Pending 2020-03-10  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Cook, Lenny Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Cornwall, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-06  
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Crichton, William Pending 2020-02-02  
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Crossley, Sam Pending 2020-03-11  
Runnymede Junior Football Club Rochester Junior Football Club Dobell, Brodie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Donaldson , Oliver Pending 2020-03-11  
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Donchi, Alex Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Donovan, Patrick Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Douglas, Maisyn Pending 2020-03-10  
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Douglas, Maisyn Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Douglas, Maisyn Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Drage, Gabrielle Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-20
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Fanning, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-04-02
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Fitzpatrick , Dakoda Pending 2020-02-06  
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Fleming, Jarrad Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Foley, Elijah Pending 2020-06-30  
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ford, Logan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Free, Jobe Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Gass, Ridley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club SGR Giants Junior Football Club Gell, Declan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League George, Steven Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Gibbs-Mcdonald*, Cody Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Runnymede Junior Football Club Rochester Junior Football Club Giffin, Angus Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Gilsenan, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-17  
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Golding, Archer Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Golding, Archer Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Graham, Braidon Pending 2020-03-11  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Graham, James Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Griffiths, Lenny Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-06
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Griffiths, Miller Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Griffiths, Miller Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Grogan, Tyler Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-16
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gronow, Liam Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gronow, Liam Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-20
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gronow, Liam Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-14
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Guinan, Archer Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-28
Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Haitsma, Jye Pending 2020-02-04  
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Hallett, Declan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hann, Xavier Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Rochester Junior Football Club Ballarat Football League Harrington, Lewis Pending 2020-02-18  
Echuca Junior Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Harris, Georgie Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
SGR Giants Junior Football Club St. Augustines Junior Football Club Harrison, Wil Pending 2020-03-15  
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hart, Ethan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hawken, Thomas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Hawkes, Alex Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Echuca United Junior Football Club AFL Cairns Juniors Hawkett, Thomas Pending 2020-02-18  
Runnymede Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Hayes*, Nash Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
SGR Giants Junior Football Club St. Augustines Junior Football Club Heard, Cameron Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Henson, Ky Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Moama Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Highfield, Cohen Pending 2020-06-22  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Hilet, Thomas Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-19
SGR Giants Junior Football Club St. Augustines Junior Football Club Hipwell, James Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
SGR Giants Junior Football Club St. Augustines Junior Football Club Hipwell, William Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hocking, Reed Pending 2020-06-30  
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Hooper, Cohan Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Hornsby, River Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-23
Moama Junior Football Club Murray Football League Hunter, Cooper Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Irwin, Darcy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Johnstone, Jessie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Keam, Jett Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Keam, Jett Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Kellett, Hudson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-28
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kerlin, Hugh Cancelled 2020-06-30  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Junior Football Club Kerlin, Hugh Pending 2020-06-30  
Rochester Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Kerlin, Hugh Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kerlin, Hugh Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Kervin, Walter Approved 2020-02-02 2020-05-29
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League King, Kurtis Pending 2020-06-17  
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Kingma, Silas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Langdon, Axle Pending 2020-02-06  
Murray Football League St. Augustines Junior Football Club Langdon, Axle Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Learmonth, Bohden Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Rochester Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Lees, Kody Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Leetham, Declan Pending 2020-03-11  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Lewis, Jackson Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-21
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Lloyd, Jai Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-21
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Lloyd, Nathan Pending 2020-02-06  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League St. Augustines Junior Football Club Macqueen, Ned Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mann, Logan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Marshall, Oscar Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-06
Rochester Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Martin, Noah Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Rochester Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Martin, Noah Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Echuca United Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Martin, Zane Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-25
Echuca United Junior Football Club Echuca Junior Football Club Masters, Jack Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Echuca Junior Football Club Moama Junior Football Club Mcburnie, Angus Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Mccallum, Charlie Pending 2020-03-11  
Runnymede Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mckenzie*, Cody Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Mclean, Max Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-11
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Mclean, Will Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-11
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcleod, Kane Pending 2020-03-11  
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcleod, Kane Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcleod, Kane Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-23
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Mcleod, Ruby-Skye Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mcmeeken, Dylan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Meloury, Bowen Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Miller, Danny Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Rochester Junior Football Club Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Milligan, Jai Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-17
Rochester Junior Football Club Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Milligan, Jett Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-17
Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitchell, Cooper Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Moodie , Archer Pending 2020-03-12  
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Moodie, Harrison Pending 2020-03-11  
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Moorse, Luke Pending 2020-03-11  
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Morris, Riley Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Murphy, Tarliah Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Murray, Tomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Moama Junior Football Club Nelson, Hunter Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Murray Football League Nevill, Harrison Pending 2020-02-11  
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Northausen, Braith Pending 2020-02-06  
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League O'Brien, Sam Pending 2020-06-06  
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League O'Donnell, Noah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Rochester Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League O'Sullivan, Noah Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League O'Toole, Charlie Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-06
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Oellermann, Luke Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Oellermann, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Rochester Junior Football Club Otto, Jimmy Pending 2020-03-05  
Rochester Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Palmer, Charlie Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Rochester Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Palmer, Charlie Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Palmer, Charlie Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Moama Junior Football Club Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Palmer, Oscar Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-26
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Pearse, Declan Pending 2020-06-30  
Rochester Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Pearson, Ray Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Peat, Archie Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Peat, Archie Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Murray Football League Pekin, Charlie Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Pell, Zayden Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Petersen, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League St. Augustines Junior Football Club Pike, Brandon Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Powell, Jak Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-25
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Price, Dallas Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Price, Riley Pending 2020-03-11  
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Priest, Ryan Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-23
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Pyke, Bailey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Railton, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Raper, Harry Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Rathbone, Trent Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-03
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Robinson, Henry Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Bendigo Football League Rogers, Billy Pending 2020-03-04  
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Rosbiffi, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-11  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Ryan, Hugh Approved 2020-03-11 2020-04-11
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Sander, Jack Pending 2020-03-11  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Sands, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Scragg, Jake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-07
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Seabrook, Carlo Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shortis, Oskar Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Rochester Junior Football Club Sinclair, Ned Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Sinclair, Ned Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Leitchville Gunbower Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Smartt, Oskar Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Smith, Rory Pending 2020-03-11  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Spiers, Nate Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Starling, Kade Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Thomas, Jagger Pending 2020-06-30  
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Todd, Joshua Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-07
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Torney, Reve Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Tran*, Levi Pending 2020-06-22  
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Tyler, Kane Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Rochester Junior Football Club Lockington Bamawm Junior Football Club Walker, Ashton Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-17
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wallace, Hugh Pending 2020-03-11  
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Walsh, Waylon Pending 2020-06-17  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Junior Football Club Ward, Max Cancelled 2020-02-15  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Junior Football Club Ward, Max Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ward, Max Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Watson, Angus Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Watson, Angus Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-20
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Watt, Archie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Tongala Junior Football Club Murray Football League Webster, Leyton Pending 2020-02-06  
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Weeks, Darcy Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-14
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Weeks, Darcy Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-20
Echuca Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Weeks, Darcy Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-28
Moama Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Weis, Zyne Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Moama Junior Football Club Echuca Junior Football Club Welch, Solomon Pending 2020-07-05  
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League West, Jon Pending 2020-03-11  
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League West, Sam Pending 2020-03-11  
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Whelan, Arj Pending 2020-03-10  
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Whelan, Arj Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Moama Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Whelan, Arj Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League White, Bailey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Moama Junior Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Whitehead, Thomas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wigg, Harrison Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
SGR Giants Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wigg, Hunter Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-02
Rochester Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Wileman, Darby Pending 2020-06-30  
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Williams, Riley Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
St. Augustines Junior Football Club Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Withall, Thomas Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Echuca United Junior Football Club Murray Football League Wood, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-17  
Runnymede Junior Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Worme, Hamish Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Runnymede Junior Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Worme, Oscar Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Kyabram Bombers Junior Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Worsfold, William Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Wren, Oscar Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Murray Football League Deniliquin Rams Junior Football Club Wren, Ted Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12