Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
MPNFL Moulamein Football and Netball Club Aarsman, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Achison, Dylan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
Central Highlands Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Achison, Nathan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-10
Wimmera Football League Hay Football Club Adams, Scott Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Aitken, Kiall Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Wandella Football Club North Central Football League Allison, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Quambatook Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Angus, Martin Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Murrabit Football Club Moulamein Football and Netball Club Archard, William Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-09
Hay Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Arnold, Robert Approved 2019-05-15 2021-04-09
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Quambatook Football Club Atkins, Ryan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nullawil Football Club Bamford, Josh Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Bannam, Kane Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Barry, Mitchel Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Macorna Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Bates, Dylan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Battenally, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Battenally, Michael Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Bedggood, Sean Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Bennett, Nathan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bethune, Reece Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Ultima Football Netball Club Bishop, Jackson Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-10
Wakool Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Blight, David Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Booth, Ben Approved 2020-11-10 2021-02-02
Central Highlands Football League Hay Football Club Booth, William Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Borchard, Kody Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Boynton, Rhys Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
North Central Football League Quambatook Football Club Bremner, Joel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Brennan, Riley Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Hay Football Club Brentnall, Peter Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-15
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Brooks, Joshua Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Heathcote District Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Burton, Shannon Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Buxton, Ben Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Caldwell, Patrick Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-13
Riverina Football League Hay Football Club Callaghan, Bradley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wandella Football Club Callow, William Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-07
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Campain, Jack Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Wandella Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Cathie, Ricky Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hay Football Club Cattanach, Fergus Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Wandella Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Chamberlain, Mathew Pending 2021-04-09  
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Chislett-Wiltink, Coen Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Ballarat Football League Hay Football Club Christensen, Tom Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Wandella Football Club Murray Football League Close, Matthew Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ultima Football Netball Club Cochrane, Brodie Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Quambatook Football Club Collicoat, William Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-15
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wandella Football Club Condidorio, Michael Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-12
Wimmera Football League Quambatook Football Club Cook, Ashley Pending 2021-02-10  
Bendigo Junior Football League Nullawil Football Club Cooper, Les Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Coote, Dempsey Approved 2020-03-04 2021-03-09
Southern Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Crichton, Blake Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Riverina Football League Hay Football Club Cullenward, Finn Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Cummins, Clinton Approved 2020-11-14 2020-11-27
Murrabit Football Club AFL Barwon Cummins, Jake Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-29
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Danson, Aaron Approved 2020-03-09 2021-04-15
Ultima Football Netball Club North Central Football League Delmenico, Bo Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Delmenico, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Devereux, Ryan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Ultima Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dhurrkay, Lochlan Approved 2020-10-08 2020-10-31
Southern Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Dickison, Ashley Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Erck, Russell Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Farrer Football League Hay Football Club Evans, Declan Pending 2021-04-17  
Picola and District Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Ferguson, Chris Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wandella Football Club Flack, James Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Fordham, Brady Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Wandella Football Club Bendigo Football League Franzini, Kyle Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Gadsden, Josh Pending 2020-11-08  
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Gadsden, Matt Approved 2020-11-08 2021-02-10
Hay Football Club North Central Football League Gash, Daniel Pending 2021-03-27  
North Central Football League Hay Football Club Gash, Daniel Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-17
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Gazzara, Riky Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Quambatook Football Club George, Matthew Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Gibbs, Matthew Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Gibson, William Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Giddings, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-08
Wandella Football Club Quambatook Football Club Gillingham, Brady Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Grant, Coen Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-09
Ultima Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grant, Jeremy Approved 2020-09-15 2020-09-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Gray, Toby Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-28
Esperance District Football Association Ultima Football Netball Club Grey, Baden Pending 2021-04-10  
Ultima Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Grey, Corey Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Grinham, Aidan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-14
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hall, Hayden Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Wagga District Junior Football League Hay Football Club Hargreaves, Jensen Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Quambatook Football Club Harrison, Toby Pending 2021-04-16  
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hartley, Kaylem Pending 2021-02-02  
Bendigo Football League Murrabit Football Club Harvey, Samuel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Hay, Tyson Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Nullawil Football Club Ballarat Football League Hayes, Aaron Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-06
Nullawil Football Club Ballarat Football League Hayes, Aaron Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hazlett, Brodyn Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Hay Football Club Wagga District Junior Football League Headon, Jack Approved 2020-08-20 2020-08-29
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Heffer, Tyson Pending 2021-02-01  
Central Murray Football Netball League Murrabit Football Club Hein, Zeb Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Henery, Luke Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Ultima Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Henson, Corey Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-25
Nullawil Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Herman, Aydn Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Murrabit Football Club Wandella Football Club Higgs, Logan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Hinks, Charles Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Hinks, Matthew Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-14
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hinton, Angus Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Nullawil Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hogan, Austin Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League Nullawil Football Club Hogan, Zac Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Hopkins, Jackson Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Millewa Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Howell, Rikky Pending 2021-04-15  
Macorna Football Netball Club Millewa Football League Howell, Rikky Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Millewa Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Howell, Rikky Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-16
Nullawil Football Club VFL or NAB League Humphreys, Jordan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Hunter, Adam Pending 2021-04-08  
Loddon Valley Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Hutton, Jordan Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-15
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Iannucci, Jason Approved 2020-11-10 2021-01-28
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Isma, Thomas Approved 2020-11-10 2021-03-11
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Leigh Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-17
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Tim Pending 2021-03-25  
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Jolly, Deklyn Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Jones, Jack Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-13
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Wandella Football Club Kelly, Alex Pending 2021-04-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Quambatook Football Club Kendall, Christopher Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Quambatook Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kendall, Lachlan Denied 2021-02-26 2021-03-02
Nullawil Football Club AFL Cairns Kilty, Brandon Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Quambatook Football Club North Central Football League King, Deklan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-08
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Kinsey-Smith, Yantse Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Ultima Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kirby, Arnold Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-16
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Kirby, Arnold Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Kirby, Daniel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Kirby, Toby-Lee Approved 2019-11-20 2021-04-16
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Knee, Adrian Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Macorna Football Netball Club Lampi, Jessi Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-13
Wandella Football Club Bendigo Football League Lane, Kai Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Hay Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lang, Kirk Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
MPNFL Hay Football Club Lang, Trent Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-14
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Larkings, Blake Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-28
Murrabit Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Laursen, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Murrabit Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Lavery, Declan Pending 2021-04-17  
Bendigo Junior Football League Murrabit Football Club Lavery, Declan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Murrabit Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Lavery, Spencer Pending 2021-04-17  
Bendigo Junior Football League Murrabit Football Club Lavery, Spencer Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Ovens & King Football League Hay Football Club Lawrence, Nicholas Pending 2021-03-26  
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Lay, Ned Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Lay, Toby Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Leach, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Murrabit Football Club Ballarat Football League Leahy, Clancy Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Murrabit Football Club Leahy, Clancy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Murrabit Football Club Ballarat Football League Leahy, Thomas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Murrabit Football Club Leahy, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Leathbridge, Caledon Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Wandella Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Leggett, Tate Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-02
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Lonergan, Jayden Approved 2020-11-08 2021-04-13
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Love, Brian Pending 2021-04-17  
Goulburn Valley Football League Quambatook Football Club Luscombe, Tim Pending 2021-04-16  
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Lyons, Stephen Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-21
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mahon, Benedict Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Makur, Simon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Maloney, Liam Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Maloney, Tyler Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-13
Quambatook Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Manners, Maddison Pending 2021-04-13  
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Manning, Jason Approved 2020-11-23 2020-12-23
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mansfield, Joshua Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-13
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Marchesi, Luke Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wandella Football Club Margaritis, Joel Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Ultima Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Marika, Raven Pending 2020-10-16  
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Marks, Jacob Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Martin, George Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Quambatook Football Club Mason, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Quambatook Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Matheson, Danny Approved 2020-09-10 2020-09-17
Central Highlands Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mccallum, William Approved 2021-03-08 2021-04-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Mcintosh, Tristan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-12
Quambatook Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mckay, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
Mininera and District Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mckenzie, Craig Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Mckenzie, Martin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-13
Murrabit Football Club AFL Barwon Mcneil, Bailey Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Quambatook Football Club North Central Football League Mcpherson, Brodie Approved 2020-03-16 2021-03-04
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mcrae, Riley Cancelled 2021-04-08  
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mcrae, Riley Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Meharry, William Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-18
Moulamein Football and Netball Club North Central Football League Mertz, Austin Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-13
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mertz, Xavier Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Miatke, Liam Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Quambatook Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millardship, Haydn Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-20
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mirtschin, Cody Approved 2020-11-08 2021-02-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moulamein Football and Netball Club Moloney, Heath Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-20
Quambatook Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montebruno, Tyren Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Moroney, James Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Murrabit Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Mowat, Daniel Approved 2020-11-18 2020-12-02
Macorna Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Murchie, Brendan Approved 2020-10-06 2020-10-08
Moulamein Football and Netball Club North Central Football League Nelson, Jake Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Macorna Football Netball Club Nicholson, Blake Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Macorna Football Netball Club Nicholson, Rawley Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Macorna Football Netball Club Nicholson, Saxon Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Quambatook Football Club Wandella Football Club Niven, Braedon Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-23
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League O'Brien, Timothy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club O'Connor, Matthew Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club O'Meara, Billy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club O'Meara, Jacob Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club O'Neill, Scott Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-07
Macorna Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League O'Neill, Scott Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club O'Neill, Scott Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Macorna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Oshea, Sam Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Quambatook Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pascoe-Carletti, Andrew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Paull, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pearse, Ben Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-09
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pearse, Ben Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-16
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pearse, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-16
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Power, Connor Approved 2015-06-25 2021-04-15
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Power, Connor Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Prentice, Elijah Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Prentice, Lochlan Denied 2021-03-13 2021-03-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Prentice, Lochlan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Prentice, Zach Denied 2021-03-13 2021-03-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Prentice, Zach Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Macorna Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Quinn, Gregory Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Randall, Bradley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Randall, Jack Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rhook, Shane Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Loddon Valley Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Richardson, Taynan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-11
Macorna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Richardson, Taynan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Wandella Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Robinson, Justin Approved 2020-10-27 2020-11-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Robinson, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Rohde, Oliver Approved 2020-11-08 2021-03-30
Goulburn Valley Football League Murrabit Football Club Rooney, Justin Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
North Central Football League Quambatook Football Club Rowan, Barry Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Macorna Football Netball Club Wandella Football Club Rowe, Seth Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Rushton, Darren Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Hay Football Club Wagga District Junior Football League Rutledge , William Approved 2020-08-15 2020-08-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hay Football Club Rutledge, Samual Pending 2021-04-12  
Hay Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rutledge, Samual Pending 2021-04-15  
Hay Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rutledge, Samual Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Goldfields Football League Ultima Football Netball Club Sacilotto, Brendan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Sciotto, Luke Pending 2021-03-21  
MPNFL Hay Football Club Scott, Cooper Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Quambatook Football Club AFL Queensland Scown, Daram Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-06
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Seton - Stewart, Ben Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Loddon Valley Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Sharp, Corey Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
MPNFL Moulamein Football and Netball Club Silva, Andrew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-13
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Simpson, Andrew Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Murrabit Football Club Macorna Football Netball Club Simpson, Jordan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moulamein Football and Netball Club Smailes, Luke Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Smith, Reece Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-09
Wandella Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Sobotnicki, Leigh Pending 2020-11-09  
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Somerville, Harley Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Loddon Valley Football League Wandella Football Club Sperling, Sam Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-12
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Spicer, Thomas Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-27
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Spinks, Jack Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-24
Central Murray Football Netball League Ultima Football Netball Club Stanyer, Harrison Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macorna Football Netball Club Stapleton, Dylan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moulamein Football and Netball Club Steegstra, Keir Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-13
Riverina Football League Hay Football Club Stewart, Daniel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Horsham District Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Stiles, Jaydon Approved 2020-02-21 2021-04-15
Hampden Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Stiles, Joshua Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Wakool Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Street, Anthony Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
North Central Football League Nullawil Football Club Sullivan, Zane Pending 2021-04-14  
Western Border Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Sweeney, Dougal Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
North Central Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Thorne, Jacob Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Nullawil Football Club North Central Football League Tormey, Anthony Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Picola and District Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Torr, Thomas Pending 2021-04-16  
Wakool Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Townsend, Jamie Approved 2019-03-12 2021-04-12
Bendigo Football League Wandella Football Club Treacy, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-04 2021-03-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Truman, Jaz Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Turvey, Morgan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Loddon Valley Football League Macorna Football Netball Club Tyler, Hayden Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-11
Macorna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Tyler, Hayden Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moulamein Football and Netball Club Valvo, Paul Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Macorna Football Netball Club Varker, Kansas Approved 2020-02-24 2021-04-01
Macorna Football Netball Club Wandella Football Club Walker, Ethan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Macorna Football Netball Club Warren, Jack Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Nullawil Football Club Horsham District Football League Weir, Spencer Denied 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Nullawil Football Club Horsham District Football League Weir, Spencer Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Whitla, Brooklyn Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Murrabit Football Club Wilkinson , Blake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Murrabit Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wilkinson , Blake Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Murrabit Football Club Wilkinson, Leigh Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wandella Football Club Wilkinson, Matthew Denied 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wandella Football Club Wilkinson, Matthew Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Moulamein Football and Netball Club Murrabit Football Club Wilkinson, Ryleigh Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Murrabit Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wilkinson, Ryleigh Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Macorna Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Williams, Beven Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Quambatook Football Club Williams, Cooper Approved 2019-11-02 2021-04-10
Wandella Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Williams, Corey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Macorna Football Netball Club Wandella Football Club Wilson, Chris Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Macorna Football Netball Club Wandella Football Club Wilson, Chris Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Murrabit Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wilson, Nathan Pending 2021-04-12  
Central Murray Football Netball League Wandella Football Club Wilson, Tyler Pending 2021-03-23  
Ultima Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Wise-Nash, Joseph Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Quambatook Football Club North Central Football League Young, Mason Approved 2020-03-15 2021-03-22

Major Sponsor

Ladder

2017 POOLE ACCOUNTANTS SENIORS
POS TEAM PTS
1 Wandella 52
2 Ultima 52
3 Nullawil 48
4 Murrabit 48
5 Hay 36
6 Quambatook 28
7 Moulamein 16
8 Macorna 4
9 Wakool 4

Club Links - Navbar

Goals
2017 POOLE ACCOUNTANTS SENIORS
Goals Per Game Avg
2017 POOLE ACCOUNTANTS SENIORS
Kallen Heslop
Leader
4.78
GLS AVG