Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL Mens Grovedale Tigers Abbott, Ryan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Abbott, Ryan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Abela, Brandon Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newtown & Chilwell Port Lincoln Football League Ackland, Cain Pending 2021-06-10  
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Adams, Chloe Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Adams, Edward Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-23
Geelong West Giants Kyabram District Football Netball League Addison, Thomas Pending 2021-05-18  
Bell Park St Mary's Aiberti, Jules Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Aitken, Frankie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
North West Football League of Tasmania North Geelong Juniors and Womens Aitken, Shelby Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-18
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Ajang, Emmanuel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
VFL or NAB League Geelong West Giants Ajang, Emmanuel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Ajang, Emmanuel Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Geelong West Giants Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Ajang, Emmanuel Denied 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Alderdice, Joshua Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Alderding, Jake Denied 2020-11-18 2020-11-26
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Alderding, Jake Denied 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Alderding, Jake Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
South Barwon St Mary's Aleahmad, Faraz Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-13
North Shore St Joseph's Alesios, Nicholas Pending 2021-02-25  
North Shore St Joseph's Alesios, Spiro Approved 2020-11-30 2021-03-10
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Alessi, Joshua Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-04
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Alford, Bailey Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-21
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Alford, Shannon Approved 2020-11-19 2020-11-30
Ocean Grove AFL Townsville Allan, Beau Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-25
Bell Post Hill Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Allan, Emily Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-14
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors Allan, Harrison Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anglesea Allan, Jack Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Ocean Grove North Central Football League Allan, Lachlan Cancelled 2021-04-15  
Ocean Grove North Central Football League Allan, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
North Central Football League Ocean Grove Allan, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Allan, Patrick Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Allen, Josh Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Allen, Sam Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-08
Newtown & Chilwell Bendigo Football League Allen, Will Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Allison, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell North Shore Altimari, Alex Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-20
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Ambrus, Charlie Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Amery, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Horsham District Football Netball League Belmont Lions Juniors Amos, Fraser Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Amos, Hayden Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Amos, Hayden Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Amos, Josh Denied 2020-09-01 2020-09-02
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Amos, Josh Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-07
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Amy, Stephanie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-29
Anglesea South Barwon Anderson, Bailey Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Grovedale Tigers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anderson, Chase Denied 2021-03-31 2021-04-03
Newcomb St Albans Anderson, Elsie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Anderson, Jahd Approved 2020-11-25 2021-01-02
Grovedale Tigers Lara Anderson, Jasmine Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-25
Modewarre Ballarat Football League Anderson, Joel Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
St Albans Anglesea Anderson, Kate Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Anderson, Ollie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Anderson, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Drysdale Portarlington Anderson, Trevor Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Portarlington Drysdale Anderson, Trevor Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Drysdale Portarlington Andrew, Keehnan Approved 2020-11-24 2021-02-08
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Andrew, Mannie Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Geelong West Giants Lara Andrews, Callum Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
South West District Football Netball League St Mary's Andrews, Josh Approved 2020-02-26 2021-03-10
St Mary's Newcomb Andrews, Mason Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Anello, Millana Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-28
Barwon Heads Newtown & Chilwell Angel, Emma Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Angiolella, Rory Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Ocean Grove Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Annand, Kobe Approved 2020-08-20 2020-08-26
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Annand, Kye Approved 2018-01-31 2021-04-13
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Annandale, Max Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Queenscliff Modewarre Annandale, Max Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
St Joseph's South Barwon Anticev, Joesph Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Portarlington Drysdale Aquilina, Noah Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Portarlington Queenscliff Archdall, Brogan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Archer, Trent Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-08
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Archer, Wade Pending 2021-03-04  
Lara Anakie Juniors Archie, Blake Pending 2021-04-22  
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Archie, Blake Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-27
Bell Park St Mary's Arcoraci, Jonathon Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Queenscliff Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Aringo, Nickolas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Grovedale Tigers Barwon Heads Arkell, Josh Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-22
St Albans St Mary's Armstrong, Emily Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Armstrong, Jayden Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
St Joseph's South Barwon Armstrong, Oscar Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Arnold, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-03
Modewarre Hampden Football Netball League Arundell, Edward Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-24
Grovedale Tigers Newcomb Ashby, Spencer Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-05
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Modewarre Ashton, Zac Approved 2021-02-27 2021-04-06
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Atkinson, Annie Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Atkinson, Annie Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Atkinson, Annie Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Augerinos, Max Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aughton, Bridget Approved 2021-02-08 2021-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Shore Aussems, Andrew Pending 2021-03-30  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Ayres , Eve Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Ayres , Hope Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Grovedale Tigers Ayres, Kelsie Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-02
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Grovedale Tigers Ayres, Kelsie Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
St Joseph's Lara Baars, Addison Approved 2021-06-06 2021-06-07
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Bagg, Tom Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-08
Thomson Juniors St Mary's Bailey, Jet Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Bailey, Jordan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
North Shore Bell Park Bailey, Judd Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Baillie, Jesse Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
South Barwon St Joseph's Bain, Xavier Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Drysdale Portarlington Baine, Michael Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Queenscliff Baker, Austin Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Geelong Amateur AFL Queensland Baker, Harrison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Baker, Sophie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-16
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Baker, Will Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Baker, Will Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
Queenscliff NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Baker, Will Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Balaz, Alex Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Balaz, Jake Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Balcombe , Jamie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Balderas, Oscar Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-12
Geelong Amateur AFLSC Seniors Balding, Tom Approved 2021-05-20 2021-06-10
Grovedale Tigers Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Balins, Riley Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Ballis, Christian Pending 2021-03-18  
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Ballis, Christian Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Banister, Daniel Approved 2020-05-18 2021-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong West Giants Banister, Michael Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Armstrong Creek Sharks Bannerman, Marly Pending 2021-03-17  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Barber, Jack Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-24
Colac Imperials Female Football Club South Barwon Barber, Tegan Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-26
Newcomb St Albans Barby, Ethan Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Barby, Logan Denied 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Barby, Logan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Barkley, Nash Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-23
Lara Geelong and District Football League Barlow, Aaron Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Barlow, Jackson Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Barwon Heads Barlow, Jake Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Barnes, Sean Approved 2020-05-18 2021-04-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barren, Toby Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
North Shore Little River Juniors Barron, Levi Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-13
North Shore Geelong West Giants Barron, Levi Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-11
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Barron, Willow Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Barron, Willow Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Werribee Centrals Colts Geelong and District Football League Barrow, Josh Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-09
Colac VFL or NAB League Barrow, Oscar Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Torquay Anglesea Barry, Ethan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-19
Belmont Lions Juniors East Geelong Juniors Barry, Luke Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-09
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Barsic, Christian Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Barsic, Christian Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Barsic, Christian Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Lara VFL or NAB League Barter, Isis Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Barter, Tom Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Drysdale Bannockburn Juniors Bartlett , Kallan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-15
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Bartlett , Mitchell Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-26
St Joseph's Modewarre Bartlett, Thomas Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
St Joseph's South Barwon Bassett, Clay Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Bath, Daniel Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-02
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Bath, Ebony Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Bath, Ebony Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Bath, Hayley Denied 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Bath, Hayley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Bath, Rachel Denied 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Bath, Rachel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-13
Geelong West Giants Lara Bath, Rhys Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Geelong West Giants Torquay Baum, Jett Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
Torquay Geelong West Giants Baum, Jett Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-15
South Barwon St Joseph's Baxter, Micah Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
AFL South East Bannockburn Juniors Bayliss, Hayden Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
St Albans Modewarre Beardsell, Jack Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Beasley, Joel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Beckingham, Cherie Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Beckley, Breanna Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Anglesea Beers, Lewis Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-25
Geelong Amateur North Geelong Juniors and Womens Beeston, Temikka Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Newtown & Chilwell Begely, Harvey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Drysdale Ocean Grove Belcher, Jai Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-15
Grovedale Tigers North Shore Belfrage, Liam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Belimacevski, Daniel Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-08
Drysdale Mininera and District Football League Bell, Aidan Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Bell, Bevan Denied 2021-02-28 2021-03-07
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Bell, Bevan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-17
Corio Juniors North Shore Bell, Daniel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Anglesea Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bell, Donovan Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-09
Queenscliff Modewarre Bell, Nicolas Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Torquay South Barwon Bell, Zack Approved 2020-03-03 2021-03-19
St Mary's AFL Queensland Bell-Warren, Rikki Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-06
St Mary's AFL Queensland Bell-Warren, Rikki Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Bellchambers, Phillip Pending 2021-06-08  
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Bellchambers, Phillip Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-29
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Bellchambers, Phillip Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Bellchambers, Phillip Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Bellchambers, Phillip Approved 2021-06-02 2021-06-03
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Bellchambers, Phillip Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Bannockburn Juniors St Mary's Belleville, Scarlett Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Ocean Grove Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bellingham, Matthew Pending 2021-04-01  
Drysdale Hampden Football Netball League Bellman, Zakkery Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-08
Lara Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennett, Darcy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Bennett, Dylan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Bell Park MPNFL Bennett, Justin Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-15
Winchelsea Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Bennett, Lincoln Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Bennett, Tyler Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Bell Park Mininera and District Football League Bensch, Thomas Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-01
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Berg, Declan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-17
Winchelsea Juniors Barwon Heads Berg, Kaleb Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-17
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Berg, Riley Approved 2020-02-18 2021-03-19
Ocean Grove Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Berriman, Aidan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-25
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Berry, Jack Approved 2020-10-08 2020-10-09
Leopold VFL or NAB League Berry, Jack Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Corio Juniors North Shore Berry, Mason Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Lara Southern Football Netball League Best, Tyson Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Betson, Keelin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Betson, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Lara Geelong West Giants Biddiscombe, Angus Jac Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-24
Lara Geelong West Giants Biddiscombe, Archie Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-24
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Biddiscombe, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong West Giants Biggar, Emilie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
St Joseph's North Shore Bily, Cameron Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League South Barwon Birley, Lincoln Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-01
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Birley, Lincoln Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
South Barwon Colac Birley, Lincoln Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Bisby, Melissa Pending 2021-05-07  
Grovedale Tigers Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bisinella, James Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Newtown & Chilwell Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Biskup, Max Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Modewarre VFL or NAB League Black, Aaron Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
St Joseph's Modewarre Black, Aaron Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-25
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Black, Samuel Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
St Joseph's Armstrong Creek Sharks Black, Thomas Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Black, Tyler Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-24
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Blackney, Jay Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-13
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Blair, Jasper Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Blake, Trent Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-08
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Blersch, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
St Joseph's South Barwon Blight, Dylan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Blohm, Will Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
St Joseph's South Barwon Bloink, Ayrton Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Leopold St Albans Blyth, Spencer Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Newcomb Wimmera Football Netball League Boatman, Ben Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Boccassini, Nicolas Approved 2020-03-17 2021-05-11
Barwon Heads Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bock, Tyson Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Bolden, Sonny Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Bolden, Toby Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-16
Leopold West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bolton, Jye Approved 2016-02-23 2021-01-26
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Bona, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-09
Anglesea Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bonacci, Sabian Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
Leopold Portarlington Bond, Broden Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-24
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bond, Jools Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Bond, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Bond, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Newtown & Chilwell Bendigo Football League Bond, Lachlan Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Anglesea Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bone, Jack Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-17
Lara North Shore Bonham, Blake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Bonner, Alex Pending 2021-03-13  
Bendigo Football League Torquay Bonney, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Newtown & Chilwell Boorman, William Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Booth, Dom Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Booth, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
South Barwon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Boseley, Andrew Cancelled 2020-08-24 2020-08-25
South Barwon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Boseley, Andrew Approved 2020-08-25 2020-08-26
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Boseley, Justin Approved 2020-11-22 2020-11-29
St Albans Modewarre Boshevski, Adam Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-22
Corio Juniors VFL or NAB League Bottomley, Caitlin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Geelong West Giants Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bourchier, Fraser Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-23
Modewarre Newtown & Chilwell Bourk, Shelden Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Modewarre Bourke, Callum Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Bourke, Kevin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-15
Leopold Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Bourke, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Bourke, Paddy Approved 2020-02-02 2021-02-04
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Bove, Gennaro Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Bove, Matthew Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Bowen, Mathew Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Corio Juniors North Shore Bowker, Harlem Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Ocean Grove Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bowring, John Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Queenscliff Modewarre Bowtell, Sol Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
VFL or NAB League Geelong West Giants Boyd, Maddie Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Boyd, Maddie Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Barwon Heads Boyington, Shane Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-08
Queenscliff Modewarre Bradding, Tyson Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Newtown & Chilwell Braddock, Nathan Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Bradley, Blayke Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Queenscliff Modewarre Bradley, Patrick Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Brady, Jayden Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Brauer, Charlie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Brauer, Charlie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Brauer, Charlie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Grovedale Tigers Brauer, Ella Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Grovedale Tigers Brauer, Ella Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Newtown & Chilwell Brauer, Zoe Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Drysdale Ballarat Football League Braun, Marcel Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-31
St Joseph's Horsham District Football Netball League Breen, Clancy Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Adelaide Footy League East Geelong Juniors Breen, Jake Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Queenscliff St Mary's Breisch, Max Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Drysdale Breust, James Approved 2020-02-01 2021-02-11
St Albans St Mary's Brew, Kaylie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Brewer, Arama Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-16
Torquay Upper Great Southern Football League Brewster, Noah Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Geelong and District Football League St Mary's Brice, Darcy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-29
North Shore Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Brient, Steven Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
North Shore Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Brient, Steven Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-25
Newcomb Loddon Valley Football League Broad, Will Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Brock, Chase Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Brock, James Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-13
North Shore Bell Park Brockett , Jack Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Ocean Grove Brohm, Will Approved 2020-11-11 2021-02-25
Ocean Grove Heathcote District Football Netball League Brohm, Will Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Torquay South Barwon Brooks, Elkie Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Joseph's St Mary's Brooks, Harrison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Newcomb St Albans Brooks, Jai Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-23
St Joseph's South Barwon Brooks, Thomas Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Brough, Mitch Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football St Mary's Brouwer, Irene Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Armstrong Creek Sharks Geelong Amateur Brown, Cerydwynn Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Leopold Murray Football League Brown, Christopher Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Brown, Darcy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Torquay South Barwon Brown, Finlay Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Harvey Approved 2020-06-30 2021-03-10
North Shore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brown, Jaxon Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-15
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Brown, Jorjah Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Geelong Amateur Brown, Kyarran Denied 2021-04-23 2021-04-25
South Barwon St Joseph's Brown, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
Leopold Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brown, Lucy Pending 2021-03-15  
AFL Mens Barwon Heads Brown, Nathan Approved 2020-11-04 2020-12-04
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Browne, Nate Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Browne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Barwon Heads Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Browne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barwon Heads Browne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Barwon Heads Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Browne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Lara Geelong West Giants Bruce, Colby Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Mens Bruhn, Tanner Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Barwon Heads Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bruppacher, Clara Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Bryant, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Thomson Juniors South Barwon Bubb, Amy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Leopold Drysdale Bubb, River Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Anakie Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Bubb, Will Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Bubica-Smith, Xavier Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
St Joseph's South Barwon Buchanan , Sebastian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
South Barwon St Joseph's Buchanan, Harry Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Central Highlands Football League Colac Buchanan, Micah Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Buchanan, Ted Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Buck, Joshua Approved 2020-05-22 2021-04-11
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Buckle, Myles Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Buckley, Henry Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-21
Geelong West Giants Ballarat Football League Buckwell, Lane Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Bucolo, Cooper Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Bucovaz, Sam Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
Lara Bannockburn Juniors Budzynski, Oscar Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Central Highlands Football League Geelong Amateur Bufton, Harry Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Bugeja, Tarkyn Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Bukofsan, Blake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Central Highlands Football League Bell Park Bull, Luke Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-09
Corio Juniors North Shore Bullock-Hoverdene, Jayden Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Ongerup Football Association Modewarre Bungey, Ben Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-29
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bunker, Ronald Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ocean Grove Burdeu, Noah Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Modewarre St Mary's Burgess, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Barwon Heads Busselton District Junior Football Association Burgess, Jeremy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Leopold VFL or NAB League Burgess, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Barwon Heads Busselton District Junior Football Association Burgess, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Burgess, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-30
South Barwon St Joseph's Burke, Aiden Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Burke, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
South Barwon North Shore Burns, Colby Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-17
Lara Bell Park Burns, Destyn Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-21
Lara North Shore Burns, Jye Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-11
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Burnside, Cameron Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-10
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Portarlington Burroughs, Adam Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
North Shore Bannockburn Juniors Burton, Anthony Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Bushell, Harley Pending 2021-05-22  
South East Queensland Juniors St Mary's Butcher, Evie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Butcher-Guest, Lynkon Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Drysdale Portarlington Butler, Jaymi Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Queenscliff Leopold Butteriss, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Butterworth, Brienna Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bell Park Buykx-Smith, Christian Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-20
AFL Mens St Mary's Buzza, Wylie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Buzza, Wylie Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Byron, Kobi Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Drysdale Caddy, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-28
Leopold Drysdale Cadwallander, Thomas Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Caligiuri, Jesse Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Callan, Eddy Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thomson Juniors Calma, Russell Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Drysdale Newtown & Chilwell Cambridge, Georgina Pending 2021-03-23  
Gippsland League Ocean Grove Cameron, Bailey Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-27
North Shore Little River Juniors Cameron, Mia Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
North Shore Little River Juniors Cameron, Mia Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Corio Juniors North Shore Campbell, Ashanti Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Campbell, Bryce Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Corio Juniors North Shore Campbell, Dante Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Shore Campbell, Dylan Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ocean Grove Campbell, Glenn Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-21
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Campbell, Lewis Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Campbell, Michael Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cancian, Aidan Approved 2020-02-06 2021-02-24
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Cannon, Eve Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-07
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Cannon, Sonny Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Cannon, Sonny Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Cannon, Sonny Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Cannon, Sonny Approved 2021-06-05 2021-06-05
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Cannon, Sonny Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Canova, Brooke Pending 2021-04-22  
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Cantwell, Riley Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Capela, Matthew Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Capiron, Daniel Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Drysdale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carapalis, Phillip Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-31
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Carey, Justin Approved 2020-02-01 2021-03-30
Horsham District Football Netball League Newcomb Carey, Martin Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Grovedale Tigers Murray Football League Carkeek, Joshua Pending 2021-06-12  
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Carkeek, Joshua Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-16
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Carlon, Daniel Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Newcomb Ocean Grove Carlton, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-02 2021-03-29
St Albans Newcomb Carmichael, Luke Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Bell Park Ocean Grove Carmody, Tyler Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-11
Bell Park Ocean Grove Carmody, Zack Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-30
St Mary's St Joseph's Carr, Herschelle Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
St Joseph's South Barwon Carr, Herschelle Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Carrick, Jackson Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-08
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Albans Carroll, Gemma Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Carroll, Grace Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
St Joseph's Eastern Football Netball League Carroll, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Carroll, Regan Pending 2021-05-25  
South Eastern Womens Drysdale Carroll, Stephanie Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Lara North Shore Carruthers, Baxtar Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Geelong West Giants Carter, Harry Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-22
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Carter, Sony Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-17
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Carter, Sony Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-23
Drysdale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cashen, William Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-24
Portarlington Geelong West Giants Cassidy, Talon Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-19
St Joseph's Modewarre Castle, Lucas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Western Victoria Female Football League St Mary's Castledine, Jaimie Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Anglesea Ballarat Football League Castles, Nash Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cations, Douglas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-14
St Joseph's South Barwon Cattanach, Billy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Leopold Drysdale Causon, Riley Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Cavallo, Simon Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cefai, Dylan Joshua Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Newtown & Chilwell Bannockburn Juniors Celi, Anthony Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Chalcraft, Jye Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
St Albans Geelong West Giants Chandler , Noah Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Chandler, Brady Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-08
St Albans Geelong West Giants Chandler, Jacob Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-17
Geelong West Giants North Geelong Juniors and Womens Chandler, Madeline Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League North Shore Chandran, John Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-01
North Shore Newcomb Chandran, Reuben Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-24
Torquay MPNFL Chapman, Joshua Pending 2021-02-21  
Geelong and District Football League Ocean Grove Chapman, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Leopold Newcomb Chapman, Noah Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
North Shore Geelong West Giants Charles, Caitlin Approved 2021-02-17 2021-04-08
Modewarre St Mary's Charman, Kai Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-23
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Mary's Charman, Noah Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-19
St Joseph's AFL Queensland Charter, William Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ocean Grove Charville, Samuel Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-16
Queenscliff Portarlington Chatham, Isaac Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Horsham District Football Netball League Newcomb Chessum, Ryan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Newcomb Portarlington Chessum, Ryan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Leopold Chircop, Cody Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-07
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Chirnside, Phoebe Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Seymour District Junior Football League Geelong Amateur Chisholm, Austin Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-09
AFL Queensland Drysdale Chisholm, Flinn Approved 2020-02-01 2021-03-18
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Christie, Will Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Cincotta, Alexander Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Drysdale Portarlington Cini, Aaron Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Claridge, William Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-28
St Joseph's South Barwon Clark, Ben Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
East Geelong Juniors Hampden Football Netball League Clark, George Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-25
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clark, Jesse Approved 2020-09-18 2020-09-18
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Clark, Jesse Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Clark, Jhye Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Clark, Jhye Approved 2021-06-05 2021-06-05
Queenscliff NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Clark, Jhye Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Clark, Jhye Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Clark, Oscar Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Clark, Oscar Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Armstrong Creek Sharks Clarke , Kody Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Albans Clarke, Hayden Pending 2021-03-26  
Mallee Football League (SA) Modewarre Clarke, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-30
Torquay Western Border Football League Clarke, Raegan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clatworthy, Hugo Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
North Shore Thomson Juniors Cleary, Xavier Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Cleaver, James Approved 2020-02-03 2021-03-22
St Albans Colac & District Football & Netball League Cleeland, William Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Clifford, Brodie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
St Joseph's Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clifford, Lochie Approved 2021-05-22 2021-06-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Clifford, Riley Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) South Barwon Climpson, Zachary Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's Clohesy, Samuel Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-17
St Joseph's South Barwon Clohesy, Samuel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Clohesy, Samuel Approved 2021-06-07 2021-06-12
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Clohesy, Ted Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Clohesy, Ted Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Clohesy, Ted Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
St Joseph's NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Clohesy, Ted Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-12
St Albans Belmont Lions Juniors Cobb, Tyler Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-10
Barwon Heads Lara Cockerill, Bayley Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-03
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Codd, Angus Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Codd, Hamish Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Cole, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-16
St Mary's Perth Football League (WAAFL) Cole, Julian Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Cole, Matilda Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Cole, Sam Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Newcomb Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cole, Sam Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Newcomb Cole, Sam Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Newcomb Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cole, Sam Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Joseph's Coleman, Jasmine Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-21
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Colla, Adam Approved 2020-03-11 2021-04-12
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Collier, Georgia Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Grovedale Tigers Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Collier, Georgia Pending 2021-02-09  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Collier, Georgia Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Grovedale Tigers Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Collier, Lily Pending 2021-02-09  
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Collins, Boe Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-09
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Collins, Hugh Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-29
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Collins, Kale Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-18
Modewarre Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Collins, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-31
Bell Post Hill Juniors AFL Outer East Senior Football Collins, Teneille Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Collins, Thomas Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coltish, Jack Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Comben, Tanna Approved 2021-03-08 2021-04-07
Thomson Juniors St Albans Cominie, Jordan Approved 2019-02-18 2021-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Condon, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-16
Murray Football League Torquay Congues, Henry Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-23
Horsham District Football Netball League Queenscliff Conlan, Darcy Cancelled 2021-04-18  
Horsham District Football Netball League Queenscliff Conlan, Darcy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Geelong West Giants Picola and District Football Netball League Conlan, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Conlan, Sarah Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Ocean Grove St Joseph's Connell , Maxwell Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Queenscliff Leopold Connolly, Timothy Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Geelong West Giants North Shore Connolly, Tom Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Conroy, Caitlin Approved 2021-01-27 2021-01-28
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conroy, Caitlin Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Queenscliff Geelong Amateur Conroy, Ted Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Drysdale Convery, Seth Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Conway, Caitlyn Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Conway, Sam Approved 2021-01-25 2021-01-28
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Conway, Toby Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Cook, Alyse Pending 2021-05-25  
Anglesea Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Cook, Bryan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-25
St Albans Portarlington Cook, Joshua Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-12
Portarlington Newcomb Cook, Joshua Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Drysdale Portarlington Cook, Max Approved 2021-06-02 2021-06-04
St Mary's Bannockburn Juniors Cook, Rex Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
Portarlington Leopold Cook, Ryan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooknell, Sebastian Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Coon, Jayden Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Joseph's Cooney, Haylea Pending 2021-04-04  
Drysdale Bannockburn Juniors Cooper, Beau Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Cooper, Jai Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Torquay Cooper, Joel Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Torquay Cooper, Joel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Ocean Grove Bannockburn Juniors Cooper, Remi Pending 2021-04-08  
East Geelong Juniors St Mary's Cooper, Toby Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-21
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Copeland, Piper Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-23
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Copland, Zedekai Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Drysdale Portarlington Copperwaite, Maddie Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Eastern Football Netball League Armstrong Creek Sharks Coppock, Harrison Pending 2021-04-26  
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Corbet O'Rourke, Jude Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Lara Anakie Juniors Corbett, Heath Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bell Post Hill Juniors Corbett, Mason Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-18
Torquay South East Queensland Juniors Corke, Sonny Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-04
South Barwon Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Corneby, Jack Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
South Barwon St Joseph's Corrin, Judah Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
St Albans St Mary's Corry, Hope Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
St Mary's Kyabram District Football Netball League Costa, Tom Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Costello, Khobe Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-22
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Couch, Julian Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-15
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Couch, Julian Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
SJ Sydney Harbour Newtown & Chilwell Coull, Sam Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-19
SJ Sydney Harbour Newtown & Chilwell Coull, Zachary Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Coulson, Hugh Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Courtney, Meg Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
St Joseph's South Barwon Courtney, Oscar Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
St Joseph's Queenscliff Courtney, Oscar Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Queenscliff Modewarre Courtney, Oscar Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Courtney, Wil Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Cowan, Zoe Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Modewarre Cowan-Clark, James Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Thomson Juniors South Barwon Cox, Chloe Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong West Giants Cox, Dylan Approved 2020-06-29 2021-03-16
Drysdale Newcomb Cox, Emma Denied 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Drysdale Newcomb Cox, Emma Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Ned Pending 2021-04-07  
Drysdale Portarlington Cox, Olivia Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Crabtree, Jake Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-06
Armstrong Creek Sharks Greater South West Junior Football League Cracknell, Koby Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-25
Little River Juniors Bell Park Craig, Oliver Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Cranny, Jamilla Pending 2021-06-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Newtown & Chilwell Cranny, Jamilla Pending 2021-03-16  
Drysdale VFL or NAB League Craven, Tess Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Drysdale VFL or NAB League Craven, Tess Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Drysdale AFLW National Championships Craven, Tess Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Drysdale AFLW National Championships Craven, Tess Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Crawford, Cooper Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-02
Modewarre Portarlington Crawford, James Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-27
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Crawley, Blake Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Crawley, Taylor Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-24
Newcomb St Albans Creswell , Milly Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Creswell , Milly Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Creswell, Deegan Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Crichton, Lewis Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Crilly, Jye Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-14
North Shore Eastern Football Netball League Cripps, Jack Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
St Joseph's South Barwon Croce, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
St Albans Thomson Juniors Crocker, Maverick Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-20
Geelong West Giants St Albans Croft, Blain Approved 2021-03-24 2021-05-08
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Crombie, Ben Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Crombie, Ben Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Crombie, Ben Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Cross, Ted Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-31
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Crossland, Amy Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
North Shore Goulburn Valley Football League Crothers, Shannon Pending 2021-04-24  
Inverleigh Juniors Mansfield Junior Football League Crowe, Isaac Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Anglesea Cruickshank, Liam Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-25
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Culjak, James Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-26
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Cullen, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-02 2021-02-17
Leopold Drysdale Cumming, Finn Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Golden Rivers Football League Portarlington Cummins, Jake Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-29
Central Murray Football Netball League Portarlington Cummins, Tyler Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-31
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Cummins, Tyson Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Cumper, Makenzie Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Cumper, Makenzie Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Cumper, Makenzie Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Cumper, Molly Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Cunliffe, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Torquay Geelong West Giants Cunneen, Rory Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-24
South Barwon Modewarre Cunningham, Toby Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-01
North Shore Little River Juniors Curran, Lochlan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
North Shore Little River Juniors Curran, Lochlan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
St Joseph's Northern Tasmanian Football Association Currie, Samantha Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Geelong Amateur Currie, Samantha Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Joseph's Torquay Currie, Sarah Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Drysdale Portarlington Cutajar, Oscar Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Aireys Inlet Cutler, Thomas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Leopold St Albans Czako, Sebastion Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Daffy, Archie Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Daffy, Lewis Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-30
St Mary's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2020-09-18 2020-09-18
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Mary's Lara Dahm, Adam Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-19
Bell Park Wimmera Football Netball League Daley, Cooper Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-15
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Dalrymple, Cooper Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Dalton, Daniel Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-30
St Mary's St Albans Dalton, Sarah Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Lara Geelong and District Football League Dalziel, Jake Approved 2019-11-06 2021-04-07
Little River Juniors AFL Wide Bay Damianopoulos, Memphis Pending 2021-03-08  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Armstrong Creek Sharks Damieen, Brooklyn Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Armstrong Creek Sharks Damieen, Diesel Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
St Joseph's Inverleigh Juniors Darcey, Jack Pending 2021-04-25  
Queenscliff Modewarre Darcy, Rex Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
South Barwon St Joseph's Dare, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Bell Post Hill Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Darmanin, Chelsey Pending 2021-04-11  
Eastern Football Netball League North Shore Davenport, Jason Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Davidson, Aiden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Davidson, Joey Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
Belmont Lions Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Davie, Anthony Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-08
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Davies, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-23
Bell Park Portarlington Davies, Matthew Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
Bell Park Horsham District Football Netball League Davis, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-22
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Davis, Jye Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Belmont Lions Juniors AFL Queensland Davis, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-19 2021-03-18
St Albans St Mary's Davis, Shanai Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Colac AFL Queensland Davis, Zach Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
AFL Barwon Drysdale Davitt, Joshua Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Newcomb Perth Football League (WAAFL) Davy, Josh Pending 2021-03-03  
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Dawes, Luke Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Day, Patrick Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Day, Zanda Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-20
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur De Vries, Levi Approved 2020-02-07 2021-04-22
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deahl, Matthew Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Southern Districts Junior Football Association Newtown & Chilwell Dean, Zepplin Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
St Mary's St Joseph's Deane-Jenkins, Alex Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Deans, Nathan Approved 2021-01-10 2021-01-14
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Dearaugo , Brandon Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Degiacomi, Sachi Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Degroot, Lucy Approved 2020-03-04 2021-04-14
Corio Juniors Lara Delaney, Clayton Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-21
Torquay Kyabram District Football Netball League Deledio, Matthew Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Anglesea Delekta, Ryan Approved 2019-04-02 2021-04-10
Anglesea Western Region Football League (WRFL) Delekta, Ryan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
St Albans VFL or NAB League Della Monica, Lucy Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
St Albans St Mary's Della Monica, Lucy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Drysdale East Geelong Juniors Dellamarta, Elvis Approved 2021-06-12 2021-06-12
Drysdale AFL Queensland Deller, Gabrielle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Lara Northern Riverina FL Deman, Matthew Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Demasi, Daniel Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-13
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Dementiev, Dominic Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Bell Park South East Queensland Juniors Demirovic, Daniel Pending 2020-11-09  
Bell Park South East Queensland Juniors Demirovic, Dominik Cancelled 2020-11-09 2020-11-19
Bell Park AFL Queensland Demirovic, Dominik Approved 2020-11-22 2020-12-02
Bell Park Central Highlands Football League Den Dryver, Jacob Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-21
North Shore Bell Park Dennert, Lucus Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
North Shore Bell Park Dennert, Ryan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Denny, Oscar Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Torquay Deppeler, Eleanor Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-04
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Derksen, Luke Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Hume Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Devaney, Joshua Pending 2021-03-15  
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Deverall, Archie Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
St Joseph's Ballarat Football League Deverall, William Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
St Albans Heathcote District Football Netball League Devereaux, Luke Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Devlin, Colby Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Di Lizio, Luke Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Di Lizio, Nicholas Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Di Rosa, Jordan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Di Rosa, Josh Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Diamond, Rory Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Leopold Newcomb Diantino, Sienna Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
Lara Geelong and District Football League Dick, Bobby Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Torquay Modewarre Dickinson, Tom Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Joseph's Dickson, Campbell Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-24
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Dickson, Neave Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
St Albans AFL Queensland Dickson, Riley Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong Amateur Dillon, Michael Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Dimovski, Xavier Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Drysdale Barwon Heads Dinneen, Sophie Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
South West Junior Football League (WA) Newtown & Chilwell Dipane, Jacob Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-10
Geelong West Giants Adelaide Footy League Divola, James Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-31
North West Football League of Tasmania Newtown & Chilwell Dixon, Emily Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-07
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Dixon, Isaiah Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-12
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) North Shore Dixon, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-19
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Dobie, Samuel Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-15
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Dodd, Cooper Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Geelong West Giants Grovedale Tigers Dodds, Beth Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-11
Torquay Anglesea Dodds, Felix Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Bell Park East Kimberley Football League Dodds, Mariah Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
St Mary's North Shore Doherty, Keegan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Ocean Grove Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dolley, Harrison Approved 2020-12-18 2021-01-05
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Domic, Aiden Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Southern Football League (SA) Domonji, Jack Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
North Shore Bell Park Donaldson, Ethan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Geelong West Giants North Shore Donaldson, Jacob Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-17
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donnelly, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-29 2021-04-10
St Joseph's South Barwon Donovan , Nikita Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-09
AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Geelong Amateur Dorward, Jemma Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Dossor, Reeve Approved 2021-05-24 2021-05-24
Lara North Shore Douglas, Oliver Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Dove, Jack Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Lara South East Queensland Juniors Dowdell, Heidi Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-20
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Dowling, Jack Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Corio Juniors North Shore Dowling, Jack Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
St Mary's South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dowling, Patrick Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Portarlington Downie, Jack Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-31
Ocean Grove AFL Townsville Downie, William Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Modewarre Murray Football League Doyle, Jayden Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Leopold Drysdale Doyle, Ryland Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Modewarre Kyabram District Football Netball League Doyle, Trent Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lara Dragt, Maddison Pending 2021-02-01  
Leopold Barwon Heads Drake, Flynn Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Thomson Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drake, Rebekah Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Newcomb St Albans Drake, Taylah Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Drake, Taylah Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Albans Leopold Drayton, Bryce Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-21
Corio Juniors North Shore Dredge, Austin Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Corio Juniors North Shore Dredge, Hardy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Corio Juniors Anakie Juniors Dredge, Hardy Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Corio Juniors Little River Juniors Dredge, Hardy Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Corio Juniors Dredge, Kane Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-13
Corio Juniors North Shore Dredge, Kane Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Corio Juniors Anakie Juniors Dredge, Kane Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Corio Juniors Little River Juniors Dredge, Kane Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dreher, Paul Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-06
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Drew, Alex Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Drew, Dakota Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dripps, Finn Approved 2020-03-05 2021-03-10
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dripps, Finn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-06-11
Bendigo Football League Lara Driscoll, Leighton Cancelled 2021-04-22  
Bendigo Football League Lara Driscoll, Leighton Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Modewarre Horsham District Football Netball League Driscoll, Scott Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-18
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Drummond, Declan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Duckworth, Brandon Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-10
Horsham District Football Netball League Newcomb Dumesny, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-27
Corio Juniors North Shore Dumford, Isabel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Corio Juniors North Shore Dumford, Jacobi Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Corio Juniors North Shore Dumford, Kiara Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
South Barwon Newcomb Dumont, Jean Paul Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
St Joseph's St Albans Dumont, Liam Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-03
Eastern Football Netball League Torquay Duncan , Levi Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League South Barwon Duncan, Jarrad Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
Lara VFL or NAB League Duncan, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
South Barwon St Joseph's Dundas, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Dundas, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-21
Newcomb Loddon Valley Football League Dundas, Simon Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Loddon Valley Football League Newcomb Dundas, Simon Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Dunn, Alexander Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Ballarat Football League Grovedale Tigers Dunne, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Grovedale Tigers Ballarat Football League Dunne, Joshua Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-09
St Joseph's South Barwon Durante, Ethan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Durbidge, Jarvis Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Durbidge, Lachlan Pending 2021-04-06  
St Joseph's AFL Townsville Durose , Amanda Approved 2020-11-10 2021-03-05
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Durran, Levi Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Northern Areas Football Association Modewarre Durrant, Henry Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-09
Modewarre Northern Areas Football Association Durrant, Henry Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Durrurrnga, Mekala Approved 2020-10-20 2020-10-29
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Duyker, Ned Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
St Mary's AFL Queensland Dwyer, Brydie Pending 2021-02-09  
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Dymke, Jedd Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Anglesea St Mary's Dyson, Brandon Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Eagle, Coby Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Eagle, Jaidyn Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-31
Torquay Modewarre Earle, Oliver Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-28
Torquay Modewarre Earle, Will Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-28
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Eastwood, Aidan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
South Barwon Modewarre Edwards, Flynn Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-03
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Edwards, Georgia Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Edwards, Georgia Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Edwards, Jack Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-26
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Edwards, Joel Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
St Joseph's South Barwon Edwards, Joel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Edwards, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-04 2021-02-11
North Shore Lara Edwards, Lachlan Andrew Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Lara Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Lachlan Andrew Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-20
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Luke Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-23
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Drysdale Edwards, Sam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Grovedale Tigers West Australian Football League (WAFL) Edwards-Baldwin, Thomas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Efthimiou, Brandon Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Lara Newtown & Chilwell Egan, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-12 2021-03-24
Little River Juniors Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Egberts, Corbin Approved 2021-04-23 2021-05-14
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Eldridge, Lucy Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's Elkington, Jack Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Elliott, Callum Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Leopold Queenscliff Elliott, Fletcher Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Leopold Queenscliff Elliott, Jack Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Lara Colac & District Football & Netball League Elliott, Nicholas John Pending 2021-05-26  
North Shore Leopold Elliott, Trent Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-08
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Elsworth, Meghan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Elsworthy, Sarah Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-10
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Elzinga, Taj Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
St Mary's Torquay Emmerson, Tyler Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Erben-Jager, Trey Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
East Geelong Juniors Leopold Erichsen, Aidan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Anglesea Modewarre Eskrigge, Kade Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-07
Geelong and District Football League Lara Ettridge, Bailey Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
Geelong Amateur Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ettridge, Eloise Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Evans, Bailey Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Evans, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Evans, Jak Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Evans, Jed Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Ocean Grove Drysdale Evans, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Ned Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-02
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Evans, Tyh Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-09
Drysdale Portarlington Evans, Willow Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Ewart, Christopher Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Eyers, Jordan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-28
Newtown & Chilwell Ovens & Murray Football League Eyers, Jordan Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Eyles, Anthony Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-07
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Eyles, Sebastian Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Ezard, Caleb Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
AFL North East Border Female Football League Grovedale Tigers Eze, Mercy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Murray Football League Fagan, Anthony Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Fairway, Sam Approved 2020-11-25 2021-01-28
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Falconer , Oscar Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Falconer , William Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong Amateur Fallon, Bayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Aireys Inlet AFL South East Falzon, Shaeya Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
Barwon Heads Colac & District Football & Netball League Fanning, Hamish Pending 2021-04-09  
Lara Bell Post Hill Juniors Fantella, Charlie Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Leopold Perth Football League (WAAFL) Farmer, Peter Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-09
North Shore St Mary's Farr, Ryan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Central Murray Football Netball League Modewarre Farrell, Callan Approved 2020-02-25 2021-03-29
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Farrell, Charlie Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-16
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Farrell, Jackson Approved 2020-09-15 2020-09-20
Goulburn Valley Football League South Barwon Farrell, Jaymz Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
Loddon Valley Football League Portarlington Farrell, Matthew Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Farrer, Charlie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Torquay North Shore Farrow, Jack Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-15
St Mary's Newcomb Farrow, William Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-27
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Farrugia, Aidan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Portarlington St Joseph's Farrugia, Lucas Approved 2020-11-30 2021-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Fattore, Tully Pending 2021-03-24  
St Albans Geelong West Giants Fattore, Tully Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-12
Geelong West Giants Barwon Heads Fattore, Tully Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Geelong West Giants Barwon Heads Fattore, Tully Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Geelong West Giants Barwon Heads Fattore, Tully Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lara Faulkner , Anthony Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Geelong West Giants Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Faull, Harry Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
Southern NSW Women's League Newtown & Chilwell Favell, Abby Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Bell Park Central Highlands Football League Fazio, Damian Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Featherby, Harry Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-08
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Colac Imperials Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Colac Imperials Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Featherston , Mia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Fedele, Michelle Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Fedele, Michelle Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Fedley, Sam Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Leopold VFL or NAB League Feely, Tom Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Bell Park Bell Post Hill Juniors Feldman , Hunter Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Felekos, Dean Approved 2021-01-06 2021-01-08
St Joseph's Central Highlands Football League Fenby, Nathan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
South Barwon Tallangatta & District Football League Fensom, Jake Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Ferguson, Brady Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Ferguson, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Ferrie, Olivia Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Ferrie, Olivia Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Fiegert, Seth Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Field , William Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Lara Geelong and District Football League Fielden, Jack Approved 2020-11-13 2021-03-04
AFL South East Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Fielding, Noah Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-24
Geelong West Giants Upper Murray Football Netball League Findlay, Daniel Pending 2021-04-16  
Newtown & Chilwell Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Findlay, Sam Approved 2020-05-20 2021-04-15
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Finley, Jack Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Drysdale Portarlington Finnigan, Layla Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Fiore, Liam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Fiore, Liam Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
St Albans Anglesea Fisher, Elise Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-16
Geelong West Giants AFL Queensland Fisher, Samantha Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-22
Belmont Lions Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Fitzgerald, Bailey Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Portarlington Ocean Grove Fitzgerald, Ethan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Fitzgerald, Janessa Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
St Joseph's South Barwon Fitzgerald, Michael Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
St Joseph's South Barwon Fitzgerald, William Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Fitzgibbon, Laura Approved 2021-02-28 2021-02-28
Leopold Thomson Juniors Fitzpatrick, Caiden Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-16
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Flaherty, Jack Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Flaminiano, Angelo Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Geelong West Giants AFL Mens Fleeton, Cameron Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Fleeton, Joel Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Hampden Football Netball League Drysdale Fleming, Sam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Fletcher, Darcy Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Fletcher-Marr, Toby Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
AFL Queensland Torquay Fogarty, Vincent Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Torquay Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Fogarty, Vincent Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
St Albans Thomson Juniors Foot, Oliver Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foott, Brenton Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Foott, Harrison Approved 2020-11-25 2021-01-28
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Foran, Darcy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Foran, Flynn Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Foran, Oliver Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Foran, Tom Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Ford, Tom Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Albans Forde, Kyle Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-26
Victorian Womens Football League Drysdale Formosa, Nicole Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-24
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Formosa-Urquhart, James Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Forshaw, Thomas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Forster, Blake Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Foster, Bradley Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Foster, Damon Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Fouracre, James Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-15
Queenscliff Drysdale Fox Sutherland, William Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-24
South Barwon North Geelong Juniors and Womens Fox, Katie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-28
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Fragapane, Daniel Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Frame, Cameron Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Frampton, Jacob Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Frampton, Thomas Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Francesevic , Adam Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club South East Queensland Juniors Frangos-Scanlan, Otis Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club South East Queensland Juniors Frangos-Scanlan, Raquel Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club South East Queensland Juniors Frangos-Scanlan, Seamus Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Franken, Kye Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-18
Colac Imperials Female Football Club South Barwon Fraser, Georgia Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Newtown & Chilwell Big Rivers Football League Fraser, Jake Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Fraser, Kai Approved 2020-06-30 2021-03-22
Central Victoria Football League Anglesea Fraser, Laura Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Fraser, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Frawley, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Mary's Freddi, Elijah Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-22
Werribee Centrals Colts Geelong and District Football League Free, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-13
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Freestone, Amalee Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League French, Natalie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Fridey, Jayden Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-08
Barwon Heads Newtown & Chilwell Froud, Amy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Corio Juniors North Shore Fruend, Brock Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Corio Juniors North Shore Fruend, Kade Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Fryer , Ara Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Ocean Grove Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fuller, Liam Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Fuller, Olivia Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Limestone Coast Women's Football League Newtown & Chilwell Fuller, Olivia Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fulton, James Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Murray Football League Bell Park Fulton, Jamie Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Leopold Fulton, Kieran Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-11
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Fursland, Indianna Denied 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Fuzzard, Talia Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-14
St Albans Loddon Valley Football League Gadd, James Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-25
Torquay VFL or NAB League Gadsby, Noah Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Gallagher, Emma Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Gallagher, Meg Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Gallichan, Giles Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-23
Corio Juniors North Shore Gangaso, Weiland Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Garby, Georgie Pending 2021-04-14  
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Gardiner, Laura Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bell Park AFL Mens Gardner, Ryan Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Central Murray Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Gardner, Will Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Colac VFL or NAB League Garner, Adam Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Garnsworthy, Jerimie Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Garnsworthy, Jerimie Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-21
St Mary's Ovens & Murray Football League Garoni, Hudson Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-26
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Garth, Zoe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Garth, Zoe Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
St Joseph's Western Region Football League (WRFL) Garth, Zoe Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Gasson, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Barwon Heads Colac & District Football & Netball League Gaunt, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Gavin, Travis Pending 2020-11-25  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gavranovic, Tin Pending 2021-04-29  
Wimmera Football Netball League Newcomb Gebert, Brayden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Newcomb Wimmera Football Netball League Gebert, Brayden Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
St Joseph's AFL Queensland Gee, Harry Approved 2020-11-26 2021-02-22
Drysdale Ocean Grove Gee, Kian Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Anglesea Georgiou, Akira Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors German, Lenny Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-06
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Gibaldi, Jack Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-15
Ocean Grove Portarlington Gibb, Lachie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
South Eastern Womens St Mary's Gibbs, Lauren Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
AFL North East Border Female Football League Newtown & Chilwell Gibson, Chloe Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Central Victoria Football League St Albans Gibson, Emily Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
South Barwon St Joseph's Gibson, Fergus Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Gibson, Hugh Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Giddings, Connor Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Giles, Evan Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
St Joseph's South Barwon Giles, Finn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Gilham, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Gillett, Holly Approved 2021-04-22 2021-06-12
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Gillett, Tom Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Gillett, Tom Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
Leopold Ocean Grove Gillians, Ben Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-08
Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Gillie, Elijah Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gilmore, Rickey Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Ginn, Rhys Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Ginn, Rhys Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
St Mary's Western Victoria Female Football League Gleeson, Kate Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Glenda, Evelinka Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Leopold Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Glennon, Peter Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Western Victoria Female Football League St Mary's Glover, Stephanie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Glover, Stephanie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
North Shore Geelong West Giants Glowacki, Ethan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Goddard, Jeremy Cancelled 2021-02-08  
Geelong Amateur Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Goddard, Jeremy Approved 2020-09-17 2020-09-22
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Goddard, Jeremy Cancelled 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goddard, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Ballarat Football League Bell Park Godson, Thomas Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Ocean Grove St Albans Goedemoed, Floyd Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Portarlington St Joseph's Goldsworthy, James Approved 2020-11-30 2021-04-27
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Golowka, Brendon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Goodman, Adam Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-11
AFL Queensland Lara Goodwin, Declan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Little River Juniors Lara Goodwin, Jack Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-13
Little River Juniors Lara Goodwin, Lexi Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Gould, Kingsley Pending 2020-11-10  
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gould, Kingsley Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-16
Western Border Football League Modewarre Gould, Thomas Pending 2021-03-10  
Modewarre Mid South Eastern Football League Gould, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-18
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Gow, James Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Queenscliff Modewarre Gower, Harry Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Grace, Caspar Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Grace, Dylan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Ocean Grove Drysdale Grace, Dylan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Loddon Valley Football League Barwon Heads Graham, Bailey Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Loddon Valley Football League Barwon Heads Graham, Harry Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-23
Barwon Heads Loddon Valley Football League Graham, Harry Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Loddon Valley Football League Barwon Heads Graham, Harry Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-17
Torquay Murray Football League Graham, Keedan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Torquay Anglesea Graham, Will Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-22
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Grainger, Luke Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Drysdale AFL Queensland Grant, Alisha Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-24
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Grant, Archie Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
North Central Football League Anglesea Grant, Blake Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-20
Anglesea Heathcote District Football Netball League Grant, Blake Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Modewarre AFL Queensland Grant, Cody Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-18
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Grant, Olivia Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-30
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Grant, Rahni Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Winchelsea Juniors Geelong and District Football League Grant, Samuel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-09
Leopold Drysdale Grant, William Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Anglesea Torquay Gray, James Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Gray, Joshua Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-16
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Gray, Keegan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Gray, Kelsea Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Gray, Marnie Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong West Giants Greaves, Billy Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Albans Greed, Mary Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-30
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Green, Archer Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Geelong and District Football League Lara Green, Daniel Approved 2020-11-03 2021-04-09
Torquay Anglesea Green, Hudson Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
AFL London St Joseph's Green, Jenna Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Green, Justyn Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
Bell Park Horsham District Football Netball League Gregg, James Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
East Geelong Juniors Esperance District Football Association Grey, Baden Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Golden Rivers Football League East Geelong Juniors Grey, Corey Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Gribble, Noah Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Gribble, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Griffin, Billy Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Griffin, Corey Approved 2020-05-18 2021-02-26
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Grigsby, Ben Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Newtown & Chilwell Central Murray Football Netball League Grimwood, Regan Pending 2021-05-28  
Geelong West Giants Grovedale Tigers Grintell, Jack Pending 2021-04-07  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Grist, Charlie Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Grogan, Ryder Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Geelong Amateur Adelaide Footy League Groom, Joshua Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-07
Geelong Amateur AFL Queensland Grose, Daniel Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-12
Drysdale Portarlington Gross, Lilly Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Bell Park South Barwon Grossman, Maddison Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
South Barwon Armstrong Creek Sharks Groves , Luca Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Groves-Charity, Kaleb Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Grundell, Dalton Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-25
Corio Juniors North Shore Grzybek, Kane Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Guerrero, Oliver Pending 2021-03-04  
St Albans Ovens & King Football League Gulino, Darcy Pending 2021-03-24  
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Gummer, Joshua Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-13
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Gundogar, Adem Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Gunjaca, Claudia Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
AFL Sydney Newtown & Chilwell Gunjaca, Claudia Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Gunning, Alexander Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gunther, Steven Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-07
Queenscliff Central Highlands Football League Guy, James Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-20
Ocean Grove AFL Queensland Haas, Daniel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-07
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Haberman, Ebony Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-12
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Hack, Pema Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Haines, Jordan Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Leopold Thomson Juniors Haintz, Bailey Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Haire, Dillon Approved 2020-02-07 2021-02-04
Goulburn Valley Football League East Geelong Juniors Haisman, Rory Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-10
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Halabarec, Jasmine Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Halabarec, Ruby Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Ballarat Football League Newcomb Hall , Jim Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-14
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Hall, Connor Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-16
Newcomb St Albans Hall, Taylor Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Hall, Taylor Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Barwon Heads Hallett, Demi Pending 2021-06-07  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hallett, Demi Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hallett, Demi Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Hallett, Demi Lee Approved 2021-06-07 2021-06-12
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hallett, Jasmine Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-15
St Albans Newcomb Halliday, Jack Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-16
Newcomb St Albans Halliday, Jack Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Torquay Hallmark , Brydie Approved 2021-03-05 2021-04-11
Gippsland Youth Girls League Newtown & Chilwell Halsall, Jorja Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Torquay VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Torquay VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Torquay St Mary's Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
St Mary's AFL Mens Ham, Charlie Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-03
Leopold Drysdale Hamann, Declan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Hamilton, Jacob Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Barwon Heads Hamm, Paul Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Modewarre Lara Hammond, Michael Cancelled 2021-04-30  
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Hammond, Nate Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
St Mary's Lara Hamon, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Geelong West Giants Hampden Football Netball League Hampshire, Harrison Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Geelong Amateur Armstrong Creek Sharks Hancock , Lachlan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
St Mary's St Albans Handley, Cooper Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Hannah-Rodgers, Liam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Thomson Juniors Lara Hannah-Rogers, Tahlia Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Queenscliff Sapphire Coast AFL Hannebery, Fred Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Modewarre Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hansen, Bill Approved 2020-02-21 2021-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Hardiman, Maddison Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-18
Barwon Heads Heathcote District Football Netball League Hardiman, Maddison Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Barwon Heads Hardiman, Maddison Denied 2021-05-25 2021-05-30
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Harding, Hugh Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-21
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hardingham, Keeley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Hardy, Alannah Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hardy, Charlotte Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Hardy, Cooper Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-17
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Hardy, Peter Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-16
St Mary's Queenscliff Hare-Zen, Dexter Approved 2020-03-13 2021-03-31
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Harendarz, Hamish Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-17
Grovedale Tigers Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Harms, Morgan Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-25
Newcomb St Albans Harrington, Dakota Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Harrington, Dakota Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
North Shore Geelong West Giants Harris , Cody Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Harris , Tayla Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Harris, Ebony Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-14
South Barwon St Joseph's Harris, Mckenzie Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Harris, Ned Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Barwon Heads Perth Football League (WAAFL) Harris, Sam Pending 2021-02-02  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Barwon Heads Harris, Sam Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Harris, Tom Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-03
Geelong West Giants St Albans Harrison, Hannah Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Thomson Juniors Harrison, Matthew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-21
St Joseph's Queenscliff Harrison, Xandar Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-03
Portarlington Drysdale Harrop, Sophie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Drysdale Portarlington Harrop, Sophie Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
Torquay North Shore Harrop-Richardson, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-09
Seymour District Junior Football League South Barwon Harry, Ethan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors South Barwon Hart, Courtney Approved 2020-06-30 2021-04-15
AFL Barwon Portarlington Hart, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Harte, James Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Hartshorne, Joshua Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Harty, Brodie Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Grovedale Tigers Bendigo Football League Harvey, Matthew Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-12
Grovedale Tigers Bendigo Football League Harvey, Matthew Denied 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Grovedale Tigers Bendigo Football League Harvey, Matthew Denied 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Limestone Coast Women's Football League Barwon Heads Harvey, Prue Approved 2020-06-25 2021-03-26
St Joseph's South Barwon Harvey, Ryan Xavier Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Hassett, Taylah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Hatch, Liam Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Wimmera Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Hateley, Aidan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Drysdale Hatzismalis, Michael Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Hau, Benjamin Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-07
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Havea, Toutai Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
South Barwon Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hawker, Noah Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Barwon Heads Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hawkes, William Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hawkins-Bartlett, Zain Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hay, Jed Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hay, Sid Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Hayden, Charlie Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-14
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Hayes, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-08
Bell Park North Shore Hazelman, Jack Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-15
Barwon Heads North Shore Hazelman, Sam Denied 2021-05-21 2021-05-26
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Healey, Emmet Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Heard, Alex Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-23
Wimmera Football Netball League Torquay Heard, Cooper Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Heard, Max Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Hearn, Todd Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Torquay Eastern Football Netball League Heathcote, Angus Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Heathcote, Finn Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Torquay Eastern Football Netball League Heathcote, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-01
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Hecht, Angus Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Bell Park Lara Helmore, Cyrus Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-15
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hemphill, Damon Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-07
Drysdale East Geelong Juniors Henderson, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-15
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Henderson, Darby Approved 2021-01-25 2021-01-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Henderson, Emily Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Henderson, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Henderson, Jack Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Henderson, Jack Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
St Mary's Murray Football League Henderson, Jack Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Drysdale East Geelong Juniors Henderson, Jobe Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Henderson, Lara Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Henderson, Lucy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-19
Drysdale Hampden Football Netball League Henderson, Luke Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
South Barwon St Joseph's Henderson, Spencer Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Henderson, Spencer Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-21
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Henderson, Tommy Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-25
AFL Canberra St Joseph's Henderson-Burch, Felix Pending 2021-03-12  
South Barwon St Joseph's Henkel, Angus Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Henkel, Angus Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-21
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Henry, Oliver Cancelled 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
St Mary's AFL Mens Henry, Oliver Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Inverleigh Juniors Heathcote District Football Netball League Henry, Tae Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
South Barwon Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heppell, Danny Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Herbert, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Leopold VFL or NAB League Herbert, Liam Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
South Barwon Hampden Football Netball League Herbert, Louis Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Torquay AFL Outer East Senior Football Herbert, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-12 2021-04-30
AFL Mens Geelong West Giants Heron, Jacob Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Heron, Jacob Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Bell Park Hampden Football Netball League Herrmann, Jett Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-13
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hessmann, Oliver Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hetherington, Callum Approved 2021-02-19 2021-02-22
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Hewlett-Griggs, Oran Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Heywood, Zachary Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Little River Juniors Lara Hickey, Angus Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Little River Juniors Lara Hickey, Cooper Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hickey, Zander Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Geelong and District Football League St Mary's Hider, Darby Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-26
Colac Geelong and District Football League Higgins, Billy Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-24
VFL or NAB League Newtown & Chilwell Higgins, Danielle Pending 2021-05-21  
St Joseph's South Barwon Hiku, Tikei Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-18
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Anglesea Modewarre Hill, Angus Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Torquay North Shore Hill, Aslan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hill, Ethan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Hill, Isabella Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-06
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillman, Luke Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-26
Drysdale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillman, Montana Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Ocean Grove Hinck, Ryan Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-09
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Hindson, Edie Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Inverleigh Juniors Central Highlands Football League Hislop, Harry Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hislop, Matthew Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
AFL London Drysdale Hoare, Damian Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Hoare, Erin Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-10
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Hobbs, Aiden Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
St Albans Geelong Amateur Hobday, Hannah Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Ocean Grove Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hodgson, Blake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
North Shore Bell Post Hill Juniors Hodgson, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hogan, Callum Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-15
Drysdale South East Queensland Juniors Hogan, Jarvis Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-25
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Hogan, Kyle Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Geelong West Giants Grovedale Tigers Hogan, Luke Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-06
Drysdale Portarlington Hogan, Stanley Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ocean Grove Hogarth, Riley Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-28
St Albans Geelong West Giants Holdsworth, Mollie Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Holland, Jarvis Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Hollard, Euriah Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Hollard, Noah Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Geelong Amateur AFL Queensland Holman, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-12
Geelong Amateur AFL Queensland Holman, Benjamin Denied 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Queenscliff Holroyd, Sean Approved 2020-02-01 2021-03-31
St Joseph's South Barwon Holt, Colin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
South Barwon Bell Post Hill Juniors Holzfeind, Jett Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Ocean Grove AFL Queensland Hoober, Hamish Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Hood, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hooper-Birch, Gigi Approved 2020-09-10 2020-09-15
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hooper-Birch, Gigi Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Leopold Drysdale Hopkins, Cameron Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barwon Heads Hopkins, Chantelle Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Horan, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-05-14
Modewarre Sunraysia Football and Netball League Horkings, Bill Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Hornsby, Mitchell Pending 2021-02-02  
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Hornsby, Reece Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Hose, Oliver Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) St Mary's Host, Elizabeth Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hough, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-11
Modewarre Bell Park Houlihan, Tom Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park House, Luke Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-22
St Joseph's South Barwon Housego, Luke Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Houtsma, Ingrid Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Geelong Amateur AFLW National Championships Houtsma, Ingrid Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Geelong Amateur AFLW National Championships Houtsma, Ingrid Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
St Mary's St Albans Hovey, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-07
Ocean Grove Anglesea Howard, Alice Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-15
Anglesea Geelong West Giants Howard, Josiah Approved 2020-06-29 2021-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Howe, Nathan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Inverleigh Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Howell, Jack Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-02
Drysdale Leopold Howes, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-04
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Howley, Sara Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Howley, Sara Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Howley, Sara Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Howley, Sara Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Hoyne, Xavier Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-05
St Joseph's South Barwon Huby, Benjamin Fletcher Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
St Joseph's South Barwon Huby, William Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-15
Drysdale Portarlington Hudson, Beatrice Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors Hudson, Cooper Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Anglesea Hudson, Jethro Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-10
Southern Football League (Tas) Lara Hudson, Olivia Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Lara Southern Football League (Tas) Hudson, Olivia Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Newcomb St Albans Hull, Tyson Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Grovedale Tigers Leopold Hulston, Eden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Grovedale Tigers Leopold Hulston, Layla Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Grovedale Tigers Leopold Hulston, Xavier Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hultgren, Rhys Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Humm, Dylan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Humm, Jacob Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-04
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Humm, Toby Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Bannockburn Juniors Lara Humphries, Ryan Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Corio Juniors North Shore Hunt, Chaise Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Central Highlands Football League Anglesea Hunt, Darcy Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Belmont Lions Juniors East Geelong Juniors Hunt, Ethan Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Grovedale Tigers Colac & District Football & Netball League Hunt, Tyler Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Hunter, Douglas Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Hunter, Douglas Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Hunter, Finnigan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Hunter, Sullivan Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-23
Drysdale Portarlington Hurley, Ella Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hurst, Charlie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Hurst, Charlie Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Hurst, Charlie Denied 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Mid South Eastern Football League Modewarre Hurst, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-09
Modewarre Mid South Eastern Football League Hurst, Nicholas Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-20
Lara North Shore Hurta, Jaymon Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Hutchins, Charles Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
North Shore Farrer Football League Hutchins, Jayden Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hutchinson, Joel Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Hutchison, James Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
South West Junior Football League Newtown & Chilwell Iannelli, Laura Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Barwon Heads Bell Park Iannelli, Matthew Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-10
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Ince, Brock Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Western Region Football League (WRFL) Incigneri , Gilda Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Newcomb Ingamells, Peter Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Ingram, Darcy Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-03
Lara AFL North Coast Seniors Ingram, Nathan Pending 2020-08-21  
St Mary's Leopold Irwin, Jacob Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-29
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Issell, Matthew Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Jackman, Charlie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Jackman, Thomas Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Jackson, Jett Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Corio Juniors North Shore Jackson, Lincoln Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Corio Juniors North Shore Jacobs, Hunter Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacoby, Fergus Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Drysdale Portarlington Jahn, Scarlett Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Drysdale Portarlington Jahn, Vivienne Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Bell Park Armstrong Creek Sharks James, Cadeyn Approved 2020-02-17 2021-03-24
Geelong West Giants AFL Townsville Jameson, Joshua Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-09
St Joseph's South East Queensland Juniors Jamieson, Cooper Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-18
St Joseph's AFL Queensland Jamieson, Heath Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Geelong West Giants Jamson, Nikita Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-19
North Shore Belmont Lions Juniors Jansen, Luke Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-16
Belmont Lions Juniors North Shore Jansen, Luke Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Janssen, Maddison Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Jarrett, Aramis Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Jarrett, Darian Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-22
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Jarvis, Andrew Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-02
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Jeffery, Tetian Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Loddon Valley Football League Portarlington Jenkin, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-10
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Jenkin, Clay Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-17
Leopold Drysdale Jennings, Ashton Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-02
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Jennings, Luke Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
North Shore Heathcote District Football Netball League Jennings, Nelson Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Torquay Ocean Grove Jens, Art Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Jensen, Jac Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-21
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Jess, Samuel Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-08
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jewell, Noah Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Newtown & Chilwell Jewell, Victoria Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-18
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Johns, Alexander Approved 2021-05-28 2021-06-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Johns, Rohan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Johnson, Annabel Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
St Joseph's South Barwon Johnson, Avery Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
St Joseph's Queenscliff Johnson, Avery Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-05
Leopold Thomson Juniors Johnston, Brodie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Johnston, Brooklyn Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barwon Heads Johnston, Charlie Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Barwon Heads Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnston, Charlie Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Victorian Womens Football League South Barwon Johnston, Jessica Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barwon Heads Johnston, Phoebe Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-22
Queenscliff AFL North Coast Juniors Johnston, Tommy Approved 2021-05-31 2021-06-02
Lara Geelong and District Football League Jolly, Tyhe Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Bell Post Hill Juniors Corio Juniors Jones , Dwyer Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Corio Juniors North Shore Jones , Dwyer Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Corio Juniors Anakie Juniors Jones , Dwyer Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Corio Juniors Little River Juniors Jones , Dwyer Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Jones , Dwyer Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Jones, Brayden Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Bell Park Bendigo Football League Jones, Cooper Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Jones, Draylee Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-16
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Jones, Dylan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Portarlington Jones, Garry Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-01
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Jones, Garry Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10
Lara AFL Mens Jones, Jamaine Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Sydney Jones, Levi Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Corio Juniors North Shore Jones, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Joseph's Jordan, Isabella Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Joseph's Jordan, Sophie Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Joyce, Emily Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Jozipovic, Will Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Jozipovic, Will Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Drysdale Leopold Jreige, Christopher Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-08
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Judd, Cooper Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Judd, Cooper Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Judd, Madison Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Judd, Zoe Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-07
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Juffermans-Goodluck, Monty Approved 2019-02-13 2021-05-06
Central Highlands Football League Barwon Heads Jurisic, Caeden Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kairouz, Bradley Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Barwon Kapisiz, Maksim Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Portarlington AFL Queensland Karalekas, Jack Approved 2020-11-05 2021-05-21
Mid South Eastern Football League Modewarre Kasparian, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-08
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Kattwinkel, Harvey Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-23
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Kattwinkel, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-23
South Barwon St Joseph's Kavanagh, Noah Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Kavanagh, Noah Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-21
Bendigo Football League Geelong West Giants Kealey, Ryan Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Joseph's Keam, Delilah Pending 2021-02-03  
St Joseph's Queenscliff Keane, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-17 2021-04-15
Queenscliff Modewarre Keane, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Kearney, Finn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Kearney, Nate Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Keast , Darcy Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-09
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Keast, Matthew Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Drysdale St Albans Keating , Taylan Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Keating, Heath Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Keating, Heath Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
North Geelong Juniors and Womens South Barwon Kee, Nate Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Kefalas, Bethany Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Newtown & Chilwell Bendigo Football League Keighran, Zane Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Modewarre South Barwon Kelley , Rhys Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-20
Modewarre South Barwon Kelley, Jackson Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-20
St Albans Colac & District Football & Netball League Kelly , Matthew Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
St Albans Geelong West Giants Kelly, Amber Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-14
Central Highlands Football League Anglesea Kelly, Dean Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-25
Anglesea Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kelly, Dean Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Kelly, Ethan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Grovedale Tigers AFL Townsville Kelly, Flinn Denied 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Grovedale Tigers AFL Townsville Kelly, Flinn Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
AFL Townsville Grovedale Tigers Kelly, Flinn Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Grovedale Tigers AFL Townsville Kelly, Flinn Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Kelly, James Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-01
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kelly, Leroy Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-08
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Kelly, Matthew Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Amateur Kelly, Nathan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Kelly, Patrick Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-01
SJ Sydney Harbour South Barwon Kelson, Alexander Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-04
St Joseph's South Barwon Kelson, Connor Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
SJ Sydney Harbour South Barwon Kelson, Olivia Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-24
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Grovedale Tigers Kennedy, Jade Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-16
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Kennedy, Jakai Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Corio Juniors North Shore Kennedy, Mia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Kennett, Jack Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Lara Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kent, Alexander Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Leopold Ocean Grove Kent, Mason Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-09
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Keras, Jordan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Corio Juniors Lara Kerger, Nathan Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Kerin, Grady Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-18
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Kernot, Jai Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Queenscliff Kerr, Douglas Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
South West Football League Grovedale Tigers Kerr, Samantha Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Newcomb St Mary's Kettner , Olivia Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-05
Queenscliff VFL or NAB League Kidd, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Queenscliff Modewarre Kidd, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
St Mary's Queenscliff Kidd, Matilda Denied 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Kiddle, Mitchell Pending 2021-02-06  
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Kiddle, Xavier Approved 2021-02-06 2021-03-03
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kiebert, Sam Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Torquay Anglesea Kielbaska, Damian Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kilcullen, Seth Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell Hampden Football Netball League Kilday, Ben Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Kilgower, Shannon Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-04
Modewarre Murray Football League Kilmartin, Jake Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-19
Drysdale VFL or NAB League Kilpatrick, William Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Southern Football Netball League Modewarre Kindred, Riley Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
St Albans St Mary's King , Monique Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Anglesea King, Camille Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Lara Geelong and District Football League King, Cooper Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Central Murray Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell King, Jacob Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-12
North Shore Anakie Juniors King, Jaxon Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
AFL Mackay Bell Park King, Riley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Bell Park AFL Mackay King, Riley Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-27
St Joseph's South Barwon King, Sam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Corio Juniors North Shore King, Tyson Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League South Barwon Kininmonth, Denis Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Kininmonth, Denis Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League South Barwon Kininmonth, Denis Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
South Barwon Colac Kininmonth, Denis Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Kininmonth, Denis Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Kininmonth, Denis Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Kinniburgh-Hassan, Michael Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-25
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kinsey, Flynn Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Mary's Kirby, Indya Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
St Mary's South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kirkwood, Noah Approved 2018-03-01 2021-02-18
South Barwon Bell Park Kleidon, Jacob Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Western Region Football League (WRFL) Klimpsch, Sonya Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Ocean Grove VFL or NAB League Kneebone, Jet Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Knevitt, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Knevitt, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
St Joseph's Queenscliff Knight, Cade Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Queenscliff Modewarre Knight, Cade Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Leopold Drysdale Knowles , Archie Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barwon Heads Knox, Matthew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Adelaide Footy League St Joseph's Koblar, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Kol, Noah Pending 2021-02-17  
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kollegger, Tristan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Ocean Grove South West Junior Football League (WA) Kontogeorgis, Mia Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-18
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Koroneos, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Lara Geelong West Giants Kosic, Tyler Approved 2021-04-13 2021-05-01
Drysdale Ocean Grove Kostikidis, Jonah Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Kowalik, Chase Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-20
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Kozina , Ethan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Anakie Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Krieg, Tyron Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Kroeger, Jakob Cancelled 2021-05-19  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Kroeger, Jakob Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-19
Corio Juniors North Shore Kruik, Kayla Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
St Mary's Adelaide Footy League Kulcsar, Emmie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Kunjka, Josh Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kunjka, Josh Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Kunovic, Lukas Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Kunovic, Lukas Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Kunovic, Lukas Approved 2021-05-19 2021-06-05
Ballarat Football League Grovedale Tigers Kyatt, Samuel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Kyritsis, Chloe Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Central Highlands Football League Modewarre La Haye, Reece Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Portarlington Drysdale Labbett, Beau Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lacava, Geordie Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Lake, Bailey Pending 2021-05-25  
South East Queensland Juniors South Barwon Lalic, Jasper Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-04
South East Queensland Juniors South Barwon Lalic, Marlin Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-04
South East Queensland Juniors South Barwon Lalic, Xavier Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-18
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Lalic, Xavier Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League South Barwon Lalic, Xavier Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Lamb, Robert Pending 2021-04-14  
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Lamb, William Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Newcomb Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lambley, Kyle Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-09
Colac Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lamming, Alexander Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-26
St Joseph's St Albans Lancaster, William Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong and District Football League Landy, Lachlann Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Tallangatta & District Football League Lara Lane, Harrison Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Leopold St Albans Lane, Olivia Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
St Albans Leopold Lane, Olivia Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
Barwon Heads South Barwon Lane, Rebekah Approved 2020-02-24 2021-03-20
Leopold Horsham District Football Netball League Lane, William Cancelled 2021-04-15  
Leopold Horsham District Football Netball League Lane, William Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Queensland Lang, Charlie Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-10
Colac VFL or NAB League Lang, Darcy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Colac Lang, Darcy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Grovedale Tigers Langan, Bailey Approved 2021-05-23 2021-06-02
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Langan, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Torquay St Joseph's Langan, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-16
St Joseph's South Barwon Langan, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Ocean Grove Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lange, Joshua Approved 2020-08-20 2020-08-26
Central Australian Football League South Barwon Laporta, Caylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Winchelsea Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Larcombe, William Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Newcomb Larkin, Joshua Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Newtown & Chilwell Bannockburn Juniors Larkins, Zac Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Laurie, Rafferty Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
St Joseph's South Barwon Law, Caleb Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Lawless, Quin Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Queenscliff Modewarre Lawrence, Luke Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Queenscliff Leopold Lawrence, Matthew Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Lawson, Eliza Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Lawson, Miles Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-20
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lazarus, Maxwell Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Lazovic, Michael Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
St Mary's AFL Mens Lazzaro, Charlie Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
St Mary's Ocean Grove Lazzaro, Tim Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-15
Leopold Newcomb Le Noble, Kody Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Anglesea Leach, Nathaniel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
South Barwon St Joseph's Leak, Jeremy Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Leamer, Adam Approved 2020-11-30 2021-02-18
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Leamer, Adam Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-21
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Leavold, Charlie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-06
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Leavold, Oscar Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
Lara AFLW National Championships Lee Muller, Kelsie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Lara AFLW National Championships Lee Muller, Kelsie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Lara AFLW National Championships Lee Muller, Kelsie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Lee, Annie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Lee, Annie Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-12
Geelong Amateur AFLW National Championships Lee, Annie Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Geelong Amateur AFLW National Championships Lee, Annie Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Lee-Feeney, Keanu Approved 2020-02-06 2021-02-15
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Leech, Riley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-01
Colac Colac Imperials Female Football Club Leersen, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Leersen, Kane Approved 2020-09-21 2020-09-23
Wimmera Football Netball League Belmont Lions Juniors Lees, Josh Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Lees, Josh Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-02
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Lefevre, Ariane Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Bell Park Anakie Juniors Lehmann, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Newtown & Chilwell Leishman, Charlie Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Geelong Amateur Leishman, Sam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Leitch, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Anglesea Lengyel, Jaron Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Leonard, Chloe Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
South Barwon Queenscliff Leonard, Jack Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-30
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Leone, Joseph Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Geelong West Giants Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leong , Braiden Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-23
Horsham District Football Netball League Belmont Lions Juniors Leslie, Samual Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Leslie, Samual Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Barwon Heads North Shore Lever, Noah Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-09
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Lever, William Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-13
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Levesque, Jesse Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-02
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Lewis, Aiden Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Lewis, Bailey Approved 2020-06-29 2021-04-15
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Lewis, Caitlyn Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Lewis, Caitlyn Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Torquay Central Murray Football Netball League Lewis, Oscar Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Lewis, Tamika Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Newtown & Chilwell North Shore Lewry, Oliver Denied 2021-05-19 2021-05-19
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Lewry, Oliver Denied 2021-05-27 2021-05-27
Central Australian Football League Geelong West Giants Liddle, Ethan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Liddy-Corlett, Annie Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Leopold Drysdale Lidster, Deakon Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-29
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Liepa, Oliver Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Queenscliff St Joseph's Lindrea, Jake Pending 2021-03-22  
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Lindros, Lucinda Denied 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Lindros, Lucinda Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
St Mary's Sunraysia Football and Netball League Lindsey , Xavier Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-09
St Mary's Sunraysia Football and Netball League Lindsey, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-09
St Mary's Sunraysia Football and Netball League Lindsey, Noah Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-09
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Linton, James Approved 2021-02-19 2021-05-07
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Lippert, Ryder Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Litaize, Amy Denied 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Litaize, Amy Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Little, Jordi Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Littore, Liam Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Amateur Liuzzi, Daniel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Livingstone, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Lloyd, Lily Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Newtown & Chilwell West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lloyd, Matthew Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Queenscliff South Barwon Lloyd, Thomas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-23
Newcomb St Albans Loader, Tyson Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Torquay Western Victoria Female Football League Loats, Jenna Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Lobodarz, Jacob Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Locke, Fraser Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-30
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Locke, Hunter Pending 2021-03-25  
Torquay VFL or NAB League Loftus, Chase Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell Eastern Football Netball League London, Luke Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Long, Jed Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-28
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors Long, Joey Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Long, Kaiden Approved 2020-11-25 2021-01-28
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Longden, Tessa Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
South Barwon Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Longmuir, Keiran Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
St Joseph's South Barwon Lonsdale, Jake Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Looker, Darcy Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-16
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Lord, Oscar Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-13
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Love, Jarrod Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bell Park Lovell, Ashton Pending 2021-02-01  
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Lovell, Ashton Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-15
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Lovell, Tanner Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-10
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Lovett, Naichese Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-29
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Lovett, Navajo # Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Drysdale Newtown & Chilwell Lowe, Brooke Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Ocean Grove Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lowe, Jaidah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leopold Lowe, Jake Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Lowndes, Caleb Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-14
Western Victoria Female Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Lowrey, Cecilia Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-18
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Lubcke, Harrison Approved 2018-03-01 2021-04-15
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Lubcke, Harrison Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Lucas, Fred Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-14
Bell Post Hill Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Lucas, Kruz Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Lucas, Kruz Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bell Post Hill Juniors Lucas, Kruz Approved 2021-04-12 2021-06-11
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Lucas, Nash Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Ludlow, Cooper Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-13
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Ludlow, Cooper Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lara Lukic, Michael Pending 2021-04-29  
Lara Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lukic, Michael Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-14
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Lundberg, Tom Approved 2020-11-25 2021-03-30
Leopold Colac & District Football & Netball League Lusher, Lachlan Pending 2021-04-22  
Belmont Lions Juniors Armstrong Creek Sharks Lyall, Hamish Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-22
St Joseph's Bell Post Hill Juniors Lymer, Taj Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Lynch, Jack Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
St Albans Portarlington Lyons, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-25
Portarlington Barwon Heads Macdougall, Olivia Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
East Geelong Juniors Leopold Mackay, Clancy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-07
Lara Geelong and District Football League Mackenzie, Connor Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Newcomb Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mackey, Shane Approved 2019-03-29 2021-04-02
Bell Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mackley, Henry(fp) Denied 2020-10-11 2020-10-12
Bell Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mackley, Henry(fp) Approved 2020-10-12 2020-11-27
Bell Park Newcomb Mackley, Henry(fp) Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
Newcomb Horsham District Football Netball League Mackley, Henry(fp) Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Horsham District Football Netball League Newcomb Mackley, Henry(fp) Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Maclean, Jack Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Macleod, Sam Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Macleod, Sam Denied 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Macreadie-Smith, Madeleine Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-08
St Joseph's South Barwon Maddalena , Sebastian Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Madden, Kieran Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-12
Newtown & Chilwell Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magee, Jacob Pending 2021-05-17  
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Magher, William Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
St Albans North West Football League of Tasmania Magniez, Alexis Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-08
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Maguire, Madisen Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-02
Drysdale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Maher, Jalen Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Leopold Maher, Jalen Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Maher, Jarryd Approved 2021-02-27 2021-04-26
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Mahoney, Ella Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mahoney, Samuel Approved 2019-11-15 2021-03-13
Newcomb Eastern Football Netball League Mainyah, Adam Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-09
Corio Juniors AFL South East Mainyal, Emmanuel Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-10
SJ Sydney Harbour Geelong Amateur Maisano, Francesca Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-13
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Maishman, Joe Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Portarlington Colac Makuey, Jal Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Leopold Drysdale Mallett, Jaxon Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-11
Torquay Hampden Football Netball League Mallett, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Hampden Football Netball League Torquay Mallett, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Leopold Geelong West Giants Mallia, Brooke Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Lara Murray Football League Maloney, Darcy Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-03
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maloney, Emmet Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-05
Ocean Grove AFL Queensland Maloney, Riley Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Maltese, Matthew Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-16
Tallangatta & District Football League Ocean Grove Manderson, Aiden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Mangos, Nash Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-12
Moorabool Valley Little League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Mapapalangi, Jessica Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-18
St Mary's St Joseph's Marino, Kaiden Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Lara Bell Park Marlow, Jacobi Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Ocean Grove Leopold Marsh, Hunter Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Leopold Drysdale Marsh, Hunter Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League North Shore Marshall, Ben Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Newcomb Marshall, Brock Pending 2021-03-30  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Marshall, James Pending 2021-05-23  
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marshall, Rebecca Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-16
Drysdale St Joseph's Marshall, Ryan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-11
Torquay North Shore Marshall, William Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Armstrong Creek Sharks Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Marston, Leo Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-05
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Martin, Chris Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
St Joseph's South Barwon Martin, Darcy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Queenscliff Southern Football League (Tas) Martin, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Martin, Lucy Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Martinez - Foley, Jason Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Martinovic, James Approved 2021-02-15 2021-03-01
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Mase, Jes Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-09
St Albans St Mary's Mason, Alice Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leopold Mathews, Jett Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-22
St Joseph's Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mathieson, Charlie Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Matta, Abigail Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong West Giants Matthes, Trent Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
North Gippsland Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Matthews, Jayden Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Barwon Heads Anglesea Mauderer, Max Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Leopold Drysdale Maultby, Archie Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Maxwell, Kelly Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Modewarre May, Zac Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-29
Newcomb Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Mayberry, Xavier Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-26
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Mayes, Zaide Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
Bell Post Hill Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Maywald, Riley Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Barwon Heads Portarlington Mazouris, Blake Approved 2020-11-24 2021-03-31
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mcauliffe, Aily Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcauliffe, Ryan Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-09
St Joseph's South Barwon Mcbain, Patrick Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Mccann, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Grovedale Tigers AFL Outer East Senior Football Mccarthy, Adrian Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-07
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccarthy, Callum Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
St Joseph's Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mccarthy, Curtis Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell Ovens & King Football League Mccartney, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-08
Portarlington St Joseph's Mccaskill, Will Approved 2019-04-26 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Mcconachy, Charlie Approved 2021-02-07 2021-03-26
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Mcconachy, Luke Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccrimmon , Monti Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Torquay Anglesea Mccristal, Nadia Approved 2020-06-28 2021-02-18
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcculloch, Will Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Corio Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcdonald, Aaron Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Mcdonald, Arabella Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Ocean Grove Mcdonald, Connor Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Anakie Juniors Portarlington Mcdonald, Cruz Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Drysdale Portarlington Mcdonald, Jessica Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-04
Torquay St Mary's Mcdonald, Lauren Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-06
Queenscliff Newtown & Chilwell Mcdonald, Oscar Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-17
Horsham District Football Netball League Leopold Mcdonald, Samuel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Mcdougall, Dylan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-08
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Mcdougall, Dylan Approved 2021-05-23 2021-06-07
St Albans Metro North - WA Mceachran, Tyson Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
South Barwon South West District Football Netball League Mcelgunn, Kevin Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Mcelroy, Ned Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-21
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Mcevoy, Lucy Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Mcewen, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Mcfadden, Riley Pending 2021-04-13  
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Mcfarland, Grace Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcfarlane, Dane Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-28
Newtown & Chilwell South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mcfarlane, Dane Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong West Giants Mcgavin, Taryn Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-18
Torquay Anglesea Mcgay, Tomas Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Corio Juniors North Shore Mcgeachin, Oliver Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcgee, Jack Approved 2019-05-04 2021-02-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcgee, Jack Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-23
Torquay Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mcglashan, Liam Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Portarlington Mcglynn, David Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Mcgough, Jai Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Geelong Amateur Mcgrath, James Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mcgrath, Mackenzie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Werribee Centrals Colts Spencer Gulf Football League Mcgregor, Dylan Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Mcguane, Billy Pending 2021-03-17  
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mchale, Harrison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-27
Anglesea Torquay Mcinnes, William Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Bell Park St Joseph's Mcinnes, Zac Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
Central Highlands Football League Anglesea Mcintosh, Maximus Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-13
Central Highlands Football League Anglesea Mcintosh, Noah Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-25
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Mcintyre, Flynn Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
St Joseph's South Barwon Mcintyre, Flynn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Barwon Heads Hampden Football Netball League Mcintyre, Timothy Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Newtown & Chilwell Mckay, Angus Pending 2021-02-10  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Mckay, Angus Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Mckay, Hugh Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mckee, Analea Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Torquay VFL or NAB League Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Torquay VFL or NAB League Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Torquay Geelong Amateur Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Shore Mckenna, Liam Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Shore Mckenna, Liam Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
North Shore VFL or NAB League Mckenna, Liam Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mckenzie-Mcharg, Connor Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-07
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Queensland Mckeown, Gabrielle Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Mckiernan, David Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Mininera and District Football League Drysdale Mckinnis, Aaron Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Geelong Amateur Belmont Lions Juniors Mcknight, Shyla Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Mcknight, Shyla Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Mclachlan, Jackson Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
South Barwon Murray Football League Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
South Barwon Anglesea Mclachlan, Oliver Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-18
South Barwon Murray Football League Mclachlan, Sam Pending 2021-03-02  
Murray Football League Anglesea Mclachlan, Sam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcmeekin, Archie Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
St Joseph's Modewarre Mcmillan, Thomas Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-18
Geelong West Giants Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcmullan, Mitchell Pending 2020-11-30  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Mcmullan, Trent Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-24
St Joseph's Torquay Mcnamara, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-25
Colac Eastern Football Netball League Mcnamara, Connor Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Torquay North Shore Mcnamara, Patrick Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-13
Ocean Grove Drysdale Mcnamara, Patrick Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-14
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Mcneel, David Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-03
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcneel, Meg Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Ballarat Football League Geelong West Giants Mcneight, Simone Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-23
Golden Rivers Football League Newtown & Chilwell Mcneil, Bailey Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Ocean Grove Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcneil, Diesel Pending 2021-05-25  
South Barwon Goulburn Valley Football League Mcphee, William Approved 2021-03-24 2021-05-15
Newcomb Ovens & King Football League Mcpoyle, Bradley Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Moorabool Valley Little League Grovedale Tigers Mcpoyle, Rebecca Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-25
Inverleigh Juniors Ovens & King Football League Mcpoyle, Tyson Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Mcquitty, Jesse Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Mcsparron, Wade Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Mcsparron, Wade Approved 2020-11-10 2021-02-10
Ocean Grove Portarlington Mcsween, Cody Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Mcsweeney, Chandre Approved 2021-02-17 2021-04-29
AFL Sydney South Barwon Mcwilliam, Amy Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcwilliam, Joel Pending 2021-03-31  
Newcomb Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mead-Harding, Andrew Approved 2020-10-07 2020-10-08
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Measures, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Meesen, John Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Meissner, Theresia Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Melican, Roslyn Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Melville, Aubrey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Melville, Aubrey Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Melville, Aubrey Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Melville, Ollie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Anglesea Torquay Menhenett, Lily Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Anglesea Torquay Menhenett, Scarlett Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Menhennet, Desmond Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
South Barwon St Joseph's Mensch, Aiden Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Mensch, Baxter Approved 2020-06-15 2021-03-11
South Barwon St Joseph's Mensch, Nate Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Drysdale Portarlington Mensinga, Ava Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Menzies, Hugh Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Menzies, Hugh Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Metelli , Lucas Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Ocean Grove Thomson Juniors Meyer, Tyla Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Anakie Juniors Micallef , Jordan Pending 2021-06-02  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Anglesea Middleton, Brett Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-27
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Middleton, Ted Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
Grovedale Tigers Bell Post Hill Juniors Mikelsons, Levi Pending 2021-03-17  
Portarlington Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miles, Codee Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Newcomb St Albans Miles, Maddison Pending 2021-03-30  
St Albans St Mary's Miles, Ruby Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Barwon Heads Newtown & Chilwell Miles, Teia Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Miles, Teia Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Millar, Joshua Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-14
Ocean Grove Drysdale Millar-Burton, Koby Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Inverleigh Juniors Kyabram District Football Netball League Miller, Aaron Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Wimmera Football Netball League St Joseph's Miller, Ben Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-02
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Miller, Billy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Riverina Football League Newtown & Chilwell Miller, Louis Approved 2021-03-05 2021-04-12
Lara Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millican, Codey Approved 2019-05-18 2021-03-12
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Mills, Eliza Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mills, Jet Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
East Geelong Juniors Drysdale Mills, Macaulay Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
East Geelong Juniors Drysdale Mills, Thomas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Portarlington Golden Rivers Football League Milward, Shannon Approved 2021-04-26 2021-06-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Minca, Jack Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bell Post Hill Juniors Minos , Brayden Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-05
Lara Millewa Football League Minter, Wade Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mios, Blake Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Miraglia, Jacob Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Miraglia, Max Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-02
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Mirkovic, Zac Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Missen, Rory Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Mitchell, Brayden Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-10
Geelong West Giants Bendigo Football League Mitchell, Brayden Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-31
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Mitchell, Callum Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Portarlington Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mitchell, Luke Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Mitchell, Max Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL or NAB League Mithen, Lily Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
VFL or NAB League Newtown & Chilwell Mithen, Lily Approved 2021-05-24 2021-05-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newtown & Chilwell Modola , Jett Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Modola , Lewis Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-15
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Geelong West Giants Moimoi , Phillip Approved 2020-02-04 2021-04-08
Geelong West Giants Sunraysia Football and Netball League Moimoi , Phillip Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Molloy, Christian Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-03
Leopold Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moloney, Alexander Approved 2019-11-14 2021-04-06
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Moloney, Darcy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Leopold Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Moloney, Joel Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Monaco, Will Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-06
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Monaghan, Evan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-22
Queenscliff Modewarre Monahan, Sebastian Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Lara Great Southern Football League Monk, Travis Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Modewarre Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Montgomery, Duane Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
South Barwon Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Montgomery, Hunter Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-09
Modewarre South Barwon Montgomery, Sebastain Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Modewarre South Barwon Montgomery, Xavier Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-21
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Mooney, Leah Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Geelong West Giants Central Highlands Football League Moore, Jackson Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-22
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Moore, Oliver Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-04
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors Moreland , Ashton Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-04
Grovedale Tigers St Albans Morell, Allistair (rocky) Pending 2021-03-03  
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Morgan, Nayte Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Corio Juniors North Shore Morphett, Dylan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Torquay MPNFL Morris, Cohen Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Leopold Wimmera Football Netball League Morris, David Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Wimmera Football Netball League Leopold Morris, David Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Leopold Drysdale Morris, Tyler Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-02
Leopold Drysdale Morrison, Archie Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Morrison, Nina Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Morrison, Oscar Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
St Joseph's South Barwon Morrison, Oscar Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Drysdale Portarlington Morrison, William Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-01
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Morrissy, Mekah Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Morrissy, Mekah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Lara VFL or NAB League Morrow, Taiya Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Anglesea Southern Football Netball League Morrow, Victor Pending 2021-05-13  
Drysdale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mortimer, Mike Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Grovedale Tigers Riverina Football League Morton, Brady Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Bell Park SANFL Juniors Motlik, Tayte Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-24
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Muhor, Xavier Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Muhor, Xavier Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
St Joseph's NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Muhor, Xavier Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-12
Portarlington Colac Mulgrew, Clay Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Ovens & Murray Football League St Albans Mullins, Ned Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
East Geelong Juniors St Mary's Mulvahil, Alana Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Loddon Valley Football League Lara Munari, Galen Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-15
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong West Giants Mungean, Briony Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Munro, Zachary Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-23
Central Australian Football League Drysdale Murdoch, Shane Approved 2019-11-04 2021-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Murnane, Charlotte Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Murnane, Darcy Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Murnane, Grady Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-15
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Murnane, Tyler Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-21
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Murnane, Tyler Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Murphy, David Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Murphy, David Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Torquay VFL or NAB League Murphy, Finn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Murphy, Jackson Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-06
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Murphy, Katelyn Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-13
St Joseph's Bannockburn Juniors Murphy, Tyler Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-11
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Murphy, Tyler Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Modewarre Adelaide Footy League Murray, Fraser Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-15
South Barwon St Mary's Murray, Jack Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Murray, Keira Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-10
Geelong Amateur Wimmera Football Netball League Murray, Reece Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murrell, Jesse Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-03
Lara Geelong and District Football League Musgrove, Bailey Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-14
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Mutsaerts, Caleb Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-06
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Myers, Darcy Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
St Joseph's South Barwon Nadile, Nicholas Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-12
Corio Juniors North Shore Nadolski, Max Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Ocean Grove St Mary's Napier, Tane Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-24
Belmont Lions Juniors Drysdale Nash , Riley Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-09
St Mary's AFL Queensland Nash, Harriet Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Belmont Lions Juniors Drysdale Nash, Joseph Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Belmont Lions Juniors St Joseph's Neal, Tyson Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-15
St Joseph's South Barwon Neal, Tyson Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Western Border Football League Geelong Amateur Neeson, Fionn Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
St Mary's Tasmanian State League Women's Negri, Laura Approved 2020-08-13 2020-08-18
Tasmanian State League Women's St Mary's Negri, Laura Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-23
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Negri, Laura Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Neilson, Michael Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bell Park Nelis, Blake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Geelong Amateur St Albans Nelis, Skyla Approved 2021-03-25 2021-06-11
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Newitt, Tye Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Newitt, Tye Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Newling, Lex Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Newcomb St Albans Newling, Zienna Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Newling, Zienna Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
St Albans St Mary's Newton, Clodagh Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Newton, Kaden Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-17
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Ngaboyisonga, Oliver Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League South Barwon Nicholson, Ayesha Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Nicholson, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Nicoll, Ethan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Torquay Anglesea Nigro, Paris Pending 2021-05-04  
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Nolan, Kate Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Geelong West Giants Grovedale Tigers Nolan, Kenna Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Nolan, Noah Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
North Shore Geelong West Giants Nolan, Rhyce Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-13
Colac Imperials Female Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Noorbergen, Nigisti Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Norman, Joshua Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Torquay Norman, Joshua Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Armstrong Creek Sharks Grovedale Tigers Norman, Samuel Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Norris , Hunter Approved 2021-05-21 2021-06-04
St Joseph's South Barwon Norris, Darcy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Ocean Grove St Joseph's Northam, Noa Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Northam, Olivier Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Northam, Olivier Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Northam, Olivier Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
St Joseph's NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Northam, Olivier Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-12
South Barwon Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Northey, Emmett Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-20
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Nuske, Riley Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Nye, David Approved 2020-02-20 2021-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts O'Brien, Campbell Cancelled 2021-04-30  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts O'Brien, Campbell Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans O'Brien, Darcy Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-01
Barwon Heads King Island Football Association O'Brien, Hugh Denied 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts O'Brien, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Lara Hampden Football Netball League O'Brien, Mathew Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-28
Torquay Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Brien, Samuel Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Torquay O'Brien, Samuel Denied 2021-05-05 2021-05-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Torquay O'Brien, Samuel Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-05
Bell Post Hill Juniors Metro Central - WA O'Connor, Bailey Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-13
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Connor, James Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-16
Newcomb St Albans O'Connor, Kirby Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
Bell Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Connor, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Torquay O'Connor, Lennox Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-22
Lara Grovedale Tigers O'Connor, Tara Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League O'Donnell, Alistair Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
St Joseph's South Barwon O'Donnell, Alistair Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
St Joseph's Queenscliff O'Donnell, Joseph Approved 2019-11-28 2021-03-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac O'Donnell, Judah Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-23
South Barwon St Joseph's O'Donnell, Miller Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
AFL Mens North Shore O'Dwyer, Finbar Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
North Shore VFL or NAB League O'Dwyer, Finbar Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
South Barwon VFL or NAB League O'Dwyer, Joshua Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Murray Football League South Barwon O'Dwyer, Joshua Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-24
South Barwon VFL or NAB League O'Dwyer, Joshua Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
St Joseph's Wimmera Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Tom Pending 2021-04-30  
Ballarat Football League Torquay O'Farrell, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Colac O'Gorman, Frazer Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Modewarre Portarlington O'Hanlon, Brayden Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-31
SJ Sydney Harbour Portarlington O'Hearn, Josephine Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-27
SJ Sydney Harbour Portarlington O'Hearn, Owen Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Keefe, Finley Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-08
Portarlington Drysdale O'Keeffe , Sean Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants O'Keeffe, bridget Pending 2021-04-22  
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants O'Keeffe, Bridget Pending 2021-04-22  
St Joseph's South Barwon O'Leary, Callum Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Barwon Heads North West Football League of Tasmania O'Leary, Cameron Denied 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Barwon Heads North West Football League of Tasmania O'Leary, Cameron Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
North West Football League of Tasmania Barwon Heads O'Leary, Cameron Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
Barwon Heads North West Football League of Tasmania O'Leary, Cameron Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-27
North West Football League of Tasmania Barwon Heads O'Leary, Cameron Denied 2021-06-01 2021-06-08
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's O'Malley, Thomas Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's O'Malley, Thomas Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Lara VFL or NAB League O'Meara, Connor Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Ocean Grove Portarlington O'Neil, Bryce Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Drysdale O'Neill, Tyler Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-16
St Joseph's St Mary's Oliver, Alfie Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-23
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Oliver, Angus Approved 2020-11-02 2021-01-08
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Oliver, Emma Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Olsen , Lachlan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Onderwater, Caleb Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-28
South Barwon St Joseph's Opperman, Baxta Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Osborne, Ayden Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Osborne, Ayden Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Newcomb Ovens & King Football League Osborne, Christopher Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lara Otoole, Lekeisha Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Ocean Grove AFL Queensland Owen, Jamison Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Owen, Tanner Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
St Joseph's South Barwon Owen, Tanner Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Pace, Declan Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Leopold Drysdale Packham, Tobyn Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Padgham, Stephanie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Leopold Ocean Grove Paech, Cailey Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-09
Armstrong Creek Sharks Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Palmer, Cooper Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Newtown & Chilwell Central Murray Football Netball League Palmer, Douglas Approved 2020-02-08 2021-04-15
North Geelong Juniors and Womens AFL Queensland Palmer, William Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-27
Drysdale Portarlington Panagiotidis, Michael Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-10
Lara Anakie Juniors Papas, Jaxon Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Papelera, Francis Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-10
AFL London St Albans Pappalardo, Brandon Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Parfrey, Levi Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
St Joseph's St Albans Parish, Brodie Pending 2021-02-22  
Grovedale Tigers Wimmera Football Netball League Parish, Cassidy Denied 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Grovedale Tigers Wimmera Football Netball League Parish, Cassidy Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-23
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Parish, Indiana Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Southern NSW Women's League Park, Liesel Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-12
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Park, Oscar Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-16
Southern Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Parker, Georgia Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-20
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Parker, Harrison Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Parker, Harrison Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Parker, Jordan Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Parker, Samuel Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Parker, Steven Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Colac VFL or NAB League Parkhouse, Will Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Colac VFL or NAB League Parkhouse, Will Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-04
Colac NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Parkhouse, Will Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-12
Colac VFL or NAB League Parkhouse, William Approved 2021-06-09 2021-06-09
Lara AFL Queensland Parkinson, Brendan Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Parkinson, Lucas Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-10
Modewarre Belmont Lions Juniors Parrott, Jack Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
AFL Mens South Barwon Parsons, James Pending 2021-03-24  
South Barwon VFL or NAB League Parsons, James Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Parsons, Rhys Approved 2020-06-30 2021-03-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Parsons, Tadhg Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Murray Football League Geelong West Giants Patten, Christopher Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-20
St Joseph's South Barwon Paulden, Daniel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
St Joseph's South Barwon Paulden, Patrick Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Mininera and District Football League Barwon Heads Paulin, William Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Queenscliff Payne, Charles Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-16
Geelong West Giants Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Payne, Jordan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Peace, Izak Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-15
Drysdale Ocean Grove Pearce, Harley Approved 2019-11-10 2021-03-08
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Pearce, Rebecca Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Pearce, Rebecca Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-18
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League St Mary's Peat, Archie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
St Joseph's Modewarre Peck, Joseph Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Ballarat Football League St Mary's Pedretti, Jack Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-07
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Peers, James Approved 2020-11-25 2021-02-03
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Peillon, Harley Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Peillon, Rhys Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
St Joseph's South Barwon Penning, Olivia Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Ocean Grove St Joseph's Pennisi, Ben Denied 2021-02-15 2021-02-22
Ocean Grove St Joseph's Pennisi, Ben Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Pepper, Phoenix Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ocean Grove Perkins, Oliver Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-05
Ballarat Football League Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Perks, Banjo Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Permezel, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Perrett, Emily Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Perrott, Sarah Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Perry, Tyson Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Perry, Tyson Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Pestkowski, Minka Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Grovedale Tigers Lara Peters, Abbi Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-13
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Peters, Alison Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League South Barwon Peters, Jake Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-08
South Barwon Wimmera Football Netball League Peters, Jake Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Peterson, Fraser Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Peterson, Harvey Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-14
St Joseph's St Albans Pettingill, Dylan Approved 2020-02-04 2021-02-23
AFL North East Border Female Football League Geelong West Giants Phibbs, Rorri Approved 2020-03-02 2021-04-01
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Phillips, Ashley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Corio Juniors Lara Phillips, Jordyn Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Ballarat Football League Grovedale Tigers Phillips, Liam Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-14
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Phillips, Oliver Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Phillips, Samuel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Phillips, Stephen Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Phillips, Zara Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-16
Queenscliff Modewarre Philp, Lochie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Ballarat Football League Torquay Phyland, Declan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Barwon Heads Heathcote District Football Netball League Pianta-Cook, Flynn Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
North Shore Anakie Juniors Piatkowski, Spencer Pending 2021-04-15  
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Piatkowski, Spencer Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
AFL Barwon Ocean Grove Pickett, Jayden Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads Pigdon, Noah Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Lara Geelong and District Football League Pile, James Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-07
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Pitt, Tiarna Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Pitts, Ashlyn Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Plummer East, Koby Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
St Joseph's North Shore Plumridge, George Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-09
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Plymin, Blake Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-09
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Podbury, Jack Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong West Giants Lara Podolak, Alex Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Ocean Grove Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Porter, Jack Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Posterino, Chloe Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10
Bell Park Eastern Football Netball League Posterino, David Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Potgieter, Catherine Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Newcomb St Albans Potter, Emma Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Queenscliff Modewarre Potter, Max Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Newcomb St Albans Potter, Olivia Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Potter, Olivia Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Potts, James Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League Geelong West Giants Poustie, Rachelle Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Ocean Grove Drysdale Powe, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2021-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Queenscliff Powick, Edward Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Lara Geelong and District Football League Poynton, Steven Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
Ballarat Football League Newcomb Poyser, Jude Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Pralijak, Aiden Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Pratt, Breanna Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-04
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Pratt, Breanna Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Pratt, Breanna Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-04
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Pratt, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Bell Park North Shore Pratt, Matthew Approved 2020-03-01 2021-04-16
Greater South West Junior Football League North Shore Pratt, Thomas Pending 2021-03-25  
Geelong Amateur AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Prebble, Kristen Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Corio Juniors North Shore Prem, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Corio Juniors Anakie Juniors Prem, William Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Corio Juniors Little River Juniors Prem, William Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Ballarat Football League Anglesea Presnell, Thomas Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Queenscliff AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Price, Benjamin Pending 2021-06-04  
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Price, Hunter Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-27
Thomson Juniors Geelong and District Football League Price, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-25
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Paul Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Belmont Lions Juniors Price, Sirbastian Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Joseph's Prime, Jett Pending 2021-02-16  
St Joseph's Bell Post Hill Juniors Prime, Jett Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-12
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Mary's Primmer, Kai Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Mary's Primmer, Sonny Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Barwon Heads AFL Queensland Prince-Maitland, Hamish Pending 2021-02-12  
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Prior, Brooke Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Queenscliff Procter, Robert Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Przastek, Corey Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-15
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Puglia, Adam Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Puoc, Unuer Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-12
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Puoc, Unuer Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Shore Puruntatameri, Harley Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
North Shore North Geelong Juniors and Womens Qoon, Faith Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-18
Geelong Amateur Football Netball East Gippsland Quail, Nick Approved 2021-03-24 2021-06-11
South Barwon Bell Post Hill Juniors Quarrell, Jaydn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
East Geelong Juniors Belmont Lions Juniors Quilliam, Scott Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Modewarre Southern Football Netball League Quinn, Matthew Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Bendigo Football League Leopold Radford, Darcy Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-07
St Joseph's South Barwon Rae, Harvey Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Torquay SANFL Juniors Rahilly, Hyde Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Torquay SANFL Juniors Rahilly, Van Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Rahles-Rahbula, Archie Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-05
Drysdale MPNFL Raine, Macklin Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-18
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Ramos, Juanito Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Portarlington Newtown & Chilwell Ramus, Jackson Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
South Barwon St Joseph's Randell, Zach Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
Queenscliff AFL Queensland Randone, Michael Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Randone, Tom Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Ratawa, Andrew Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-25
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Ratawa, Jordan Pending 2021-04-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ocean Grove Rattray-Wood, Thomas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Rau, Evie Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Rawlings, Jack Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-01
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Read, Billy Denied 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Read, Billy Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Bannockburn Juniors Torquay Read, Xavier Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Reale, Thomas Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-07
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Reddan, William Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Portarlington Perth Football League (WAAFL) Reed, Aaron Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-02
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Reed, Cooper Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
St Joseph's Goulburn Valley Football League Reid, Ben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Reid, Blake Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Bell Park Newcomb Reid, Jake Approved 2018-11-17 2021-02-03
St Mary's Gippsland League Reid, Kyle Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Geelong West Giants River Murray Football League Reilly-Shea, Finn Pending 2021-03-18  
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reinbold, Danyon Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
St Mary's North Shore Relouw, Ezekial Pending 2021-04-08  
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Remmos, Carly Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Thomson Juniors St Albans Renowden, Fred Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Reynolds, Bailey Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Reynolds, Max Cancelled 2021-03-26  
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Reynolds, Max Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Reynolds, Max Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Lara Geelong and District Football League Reynolds, Samuel Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-14
Queenscliff Heathcote District Football Netball League Richards, Harley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Western Border Football League South Barwon Richardson, Daniel Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-26
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Richardson, Matilda Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell Drysdale Riches, Jessica Approved 2019-04-25 2021-02-11
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Richmund, Thomas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Richmund, Thomas Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Geelong West Giants Western Victoria Female Football League Rickard, Lily-Mae Pending 2021-04-24  
Western Victoria Female Football League Geelong West Giants Rickard, Lily-Mae Approved 2021-05-23 2021-05-23
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rieniets, Thomas Approved 2020-09-30 2020-10-03
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Riggs, Joshua Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Grovedale Tigers Riley, Cameron Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-27
St Joseph's Bannockburn Juniors Riley, Lucas Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
South Barwon St Joseph's Ringin, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-18
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Rippon, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Rippon, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-10 2021-04-09
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Riseley, Samuel Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Ritchie, Joshua Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ritchie, Matthew Pending 2021-04-09  
AFLSC Seniors Anglesea Ritchie, Olivia Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-23
St Albans Bell Park Rix, Bailey Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-12
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Rixon, Oscar Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Robbins, James Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Robbins, Jasper Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Robbins, Leon Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Robbins, Matthew Pending 2021-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Robbins, Thomas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-11
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Roberts, Bailey Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Roberts, Jackson Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-30
Loddon Valley Football League Drysdale Roberts, Liam Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Roberts, Luke Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-19
East Geelong Juniors Portarlington Roberts, Samuel Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
St Mary's AFL North Coast Juniors Roberts-Potter, Zackiah Cancelled 2021-04-06  
St Mary's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Roberts-Potter, Zackiah Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Corio Juniors North Shore Robertson, Jesse Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Barkly Australian Football League Robinson, Billy Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-09
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Robinson, Daniel Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Lara Little River Juniors Robinson, Jake Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
North Shore Geelong West Giants Robinson, Kirra Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-16
Colac AFL Capricornia Robinson, Klay Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Geelong Amateur North Geelong Juniors and Womens Robinson, Sophie Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Geelong Amateur Rocha, Jahrius Pending 2021-04-23  
Geelong Amateur St Albans Rocha, Meiteya Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-05
South Barwon SANFL Juniors Rodda, Henry Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
South Barwon SANFL Juniors Rodda, Will Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
AFL Brisbane Juniors Anglesea Rodriguez, Kevin Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Victorian Womens Football League St Mary's Rodriguez, Melissa Approved 2021-05-16 2021-05-16
Western Border Football League Torquay Rogers, Madison Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Romanella , Enrico Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Rose, Ben Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Ross, Jack Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Geelong and District Football League Ocean Grove Rouget, Thomas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-09
St Joseph's South Barwon Routley, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Moorabool Valley Little League South Barwon Rowan, Claire Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-27
St Mary's Adelaide Footy League Rowe, Harriet Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Drysdale Rowley, Travis Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Geelong Amateur South East Queensland Juniors Rowntree-Ferguson, Harrison Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Ruplal, Everest Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Queenscliff Colac & District Football & Netball League Rush, Jonathan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Queenscliff Rush, Jonathan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Queenscliff Modewarre Rush, Jonty Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
Torquay Geelong Amateur Rush, Tallulah Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
St Joseph's North Shore Russell, Jarvis Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Russell, Kaitlin Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Russell, Kaitlin Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Newtown & Chilwell Anglesea Rutherford, Tavier Approved 2021-03-01 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Rutley, Sonny Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
St Mary's SANFL Juniors Ryan, Archer Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Eastern Football Netball League Ocean Grove Ryan, Brendan Approved 2020-02-20 2021-03-30
Queenscliff Drysdale Ryan, Brodie Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-03
Newcomb Southern Football Netball League Ryan, Indi Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-03
Hampden Football Netball League St Albans Ryan, Jesse Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-16
Victorian Womens Football League Newtown & Chilwell Ryan, Keara Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-12
St Mary's SANFL Juniors Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Drysdale South West District Football Netball League Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-18
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Ryan, Laura Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Ryan, Lochlan Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-07
Geelong West Giants Anglesea Ryan, Teague Approved 2020-02-11 2021-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong Amateur Ryan, Tom Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Sabell, Jordan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-20
Modewarre Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sabri, Liam Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Shore Salmon, Joseph Pending 2021-06-04  
Barwon Heads Colac & District Football & Netball League Salmon, Michael Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Grovedale Tigers St Albans Saltalamacchia, Joshua Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Loddon Valley Football League Portarlington Salvador, Ryan Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-15
St Albans St Mary's Sammut, Coco Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Sanders, Josh Approved 2021-06-03 2021-06-03
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Sanderson, Alannah Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
St Albans St Mary's Sanford, Tayla Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Barwon Heads King Island Football Association Sartori, Leigh Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Newcomb St Albans Sault, Wil Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Modewarre Saunders, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-01
Queenscliff Modewarre Saunders, Charlie Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Geelong Amateur Saunders, Clark Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-23
Queenscliff St Mary's Saunders, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Geelong Amateur Southern Football Netball League Saunders, Ryan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Drysdale VFL or NAB League Saunders, Tanacha Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
Queenscliff Geelong Amateur Saunders, Zoe Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-12
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Sauni, Tavae Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-08
Geelong Amateur Picola and District Football Netball League Savage, Banjo Cancelled 2021-04-08  
Newtown & Chilwell East Geelong Juniors Savickas, Will Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-19
Leopold Newcomb Sayers, Jacob Pending 2021-03-10  
Newcomb St Albans Sayers, Jacob Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Sayers, Liam Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-21
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Scarlett, Jack Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-10
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Schaap, Poppy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Geelong Amateur AFLW National Championships Schaap, Poppy Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Schaap, Poppy Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Geelong Amateur AFLW National Championships Schaap, Poppy Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Drysdale Leopold Schammer, Isaac Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Corio Juniors Lara Schipanski, Dylan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-15
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Schmidt, Camryn Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Schnerring, Andrew Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-23
Belmont Lions Juniors St Joseph's Schubert, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
North Shore Northern Tasmanian Football Association Schulz, Jay Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
Queenscliff Darwin Football Association Schumann, Blake Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Scolaro, Steven Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-09
Leopold Drysdale Scorpo , Thomas Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-02
St Joseph's Modewarre Scott , Charlie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Scott, Annabel Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-08
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Scott, Annabel Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
North Shore Lara Scott, Bayden Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Scott, Coen Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Mininera and District Football League Drysdale Scott, Dominic Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Bell Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scott, Jayden(fp) Denied 2020-10-11 2020-10-12
Bell Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scott, Jayden(fp) Approved 2020-10-12 2020-10-20
Bell Park Newcomb Scott, Jayden(fp) Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
Newcomb Wimmera Football Netball League Scott, Jayden(fp) Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Anakie Juniors Bell Park Scott, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Scott, Luke Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Queenscliff South Barwon Scott, Max Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Scott, Rhys Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-07
Big Rivers Football League St Albans Scrutton, Jeremiah Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-04
St Albans Central Australian Football League Scrutton, Jeremiah Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Kyabram District Football Netball League Portarlington Scutchings, Matthew Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Seabert, Casey Pending 2021-04-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Searle, Flynn Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-18
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Searle, Madeline Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
South Barwon St Joseph's Searle, Tully Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Seaton, Jacob Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-07
Geelong Amateur South East Queensland Juniors Sebastian, Hugo Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-27
Newcomb St Albans Seear, Cameron Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
North Shore Lara Seears, Anthony Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-15
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Seiffert, Noah Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Selig, Jacob Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-22
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Selig, Thomas Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Drysdale Bell Park Sellings, Bodhan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-14
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Selwood, Scott Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Selwood, Scott Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Semmens, Daniel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Leopold Bendigo Football League Senior, Jake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-04
Newcomb Portarlington Sentance, Hamish Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-13
North Shore Geelong West Giants Seresi-Unsworth, Riely Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bell Park Sesto, Lachlan Pending 2021-02-01  
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Sesto, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-16
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Seymour, Chris Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sferco, Tyler Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Shannon, Annabelle Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shannon, Eliza Approved 2020-09-22 2020-09-23
St Mary's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shannon, Ned Approved 2020-09-10 2020-09-15
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Shapter, Riley Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-25
Lara Belmont Lions Juniors Sharp, Dylan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Geelong Amateur Lara Sharp, Paris Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Lara Geelong Amateur Sharp, Paris Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-04
Geelong Amateur Inverleigh Juniors Sharrock, Cooper Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-04
Drysdale AFL Queensland Sharrock, Lane Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Sharrock, Makinley Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Anglesea Shaw, Callum Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Shaw, Christian Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-12
Leopold Drysdale Shay, Archer Cancelled 2021-04-30  
Leopold Drysdale Shay, Archer Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-02
Torquay Anglesea Shea, Jessie Approved 2019-11-12 2021-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aireys Inlet Sheehan, Samuel Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Anglesea Sheens, Georgina Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-16
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Shelley, Bailey Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-12
Ovens & Murray Football League South Barwon Shepherd, Austin Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-20
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Sheppard, Paige Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Sherlock, Jake Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Sherman, Zak Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sherriff, Rachael Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
St Albans Queenscliff Sherwell, Isaac Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Grovedale Tigers Ellinbank & District Football League Shiell, Tyson Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Silo, Conor Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Simba, Tresol Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Lara Geelong and District Football League Simons, Martyn Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Simpkin, Tom Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-07
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Simpson , Benjamin Approved 2021-02-20 2021-03-01
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
St Joseph's AFLW National Championships Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Simpson, Lucy Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Simpson, Luke Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-01
Modewarre Central Murray Football Netball League Skate, Jay Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Skene, Kyle Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Queenscliff Skinner, Jack Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-16
Torquay VFL or NAB League Skinner, Mia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Portarlington Drysdale Skowronski, Cole Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Queenscliff Modewarre Skurrie, Oliver Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong West Giants Anglesea Slater, Dylan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-29
Barwon Heads St Joseph's Slater, Tom Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
South Barwon St Joseph's Slimming, Euan Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Southern Football Netball League Anglesea Slingo, Madeleine Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-10
Wimmera Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Slocombe, Grady Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-14
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slorach, Ben Approved 2019-06-11 2021-04-07
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Smaniotto , Alistair Pending 2021-04-03  
South Barwon Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Smerdon, Jack Pending 2021-04-09  
Drysdale Portarlington Smethurst, Olive Approved 2021-05-26 2021-05-26
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Smigowski, Harley Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
North Shore Bell Park Smilevski, Dean Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Bell Park Smith, Alex Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Corio Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Smith, Bailey Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Smith, Benjamin Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-07
Leopold Drysdale Smith, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Leopold Drysdale Smith, Billy Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
North Shore Bell Park Smith, Bryce Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Smith, Daniel Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-29
Drysdale Queenscliff Smith, Ethan Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Western Victoria Female Football League St Albans Smith, Grace Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Smith, Harley Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-11
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Smith, James Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Leopold Modewarre Smith, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Metro South - WA St Joseph's Smith, Kye Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Smith, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Smith, Luke Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Smith, Murdoch Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Smith, Noah Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-21
Corio Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Smith, Noah Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Modewarre Smith, Patrick Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Smith, Riley Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Smith, Steven Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Portarlington Smith, Stewart Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Smith, Tamara Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Smith, Tamara Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-21
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Smith, Taylan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-03
Geelong Amateur Eastern Football Netball League Smith, Thomas Pending 2021-04-19  
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Snookes, Campbell Approved 2021-02-23 2021-04-01
Inverleigh Juniors St Joseph's Snowden, Zacharee Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Barwon Heads Portarlington Soall, Mia Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
South Barwon Anglesea Sobh, Bilel Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-11
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Sodomaco, Michael Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
South Barwon St Albans Somers, Riley Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-28
St Joseph's South Barwon Soraghan, Joel Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sorensen, Will Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
St Mary's Bannockburn Juniors Sorgiovanni, Jesse Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sorgiovanni, Jesse Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Sorgiovanni, Joshua Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
South Barwon St Joseph's Southon, Owen Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Leopold Newtown & Chilwell Spackman, Michael Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Spain, Max Pending 2021-05-31  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Spain, Max Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Newtown & Chilwell Sunraysia Football and Netball League Spain, Max Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Spain, Max Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Newtown & Chilwell Sunraysia Football and Netball League Spain, Max Approved 2021-05-24 2021-05-25
Newtown & Chilwell Sunraysia Football and Netball League Spain, Max Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Ocean Grove Colac & District Football & Netball League Spanner, Seamus Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Speechley, Fern Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Leopold St Albans Speed, Jack Approved 2020-03-16 2021-04-09
Leopold Central Highlands Football League Speedie, Jacob Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Speirs, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Spence, Bailey Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-18
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Spence, Cullan Approved 2019-11-15 2021-03-13
St Joseph's South Barwon Spence, Finn Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Lara Spencer, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-04 2021-03-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Spencer, Tyler Approved 2020-02-03 2021-04-08
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Spicer, Billy Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Spindley, Lloyd Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Spiteri, Lee Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Spiteri, Xavier Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Eastern Football Netball League Bannockburn Juniors Spiteri-Wilkinson , Maddison Approved 2021-05-28 2021-06-02
East Geelong Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Spong, Jai-Lee Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Spork, Max Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Sprague, Charlie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Grovedale Tigers Tallangatta & District Football League St John, Blayke Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Lara VFL or NAB League Stacey, Kara Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Lara AFLW National Championships Stacey, Kara Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Lara Geelong and District Football League Stacey, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-03 2021-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Stack, Courtney Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-13
Drysdale AFL Outer East Senior Football Stafford, Liam Approved 2020-03-05 2021-04-14
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Staggard, Brayden Approved 2021-02-06 2021-03-03
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Staines, Zachary Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Stanton, Hugh Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League North Shore Steenhuis, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
North Shore Kyabram District Football Netball League Steenhuis, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-13
Ballarat Football League Newcomb Steenhuis, Noah Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-30
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Steenhuis, Oliver Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stella, Max Pending 2021-06-08  
VFL or NAB League Colac Stephens, Cooper Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Colac VFL or NAB League Stephens, Jacob Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Stephens, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Queenscliff Modewarre Stephens, Nat Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Portarlington Steven, Ted Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Stevens, Matt Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Newtown & Chilwell Stevens, River Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
South Barwon Hampden Football Netball League Stevens, Xavier Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-05
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Stevenson, Maurice Approved 2021-03-08 2021-04-06
Drysdale Portarlington Stewart, Liam Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
St Albans Newtown & Chilwell Stewart, Maddison Pending 2021-04-11  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong Amateur Stirling, Brooke Pending 2021-04-09  
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Stone, Tannar Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-08
AFL Central West Newtown & Chilwell Storer, Molly Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Armstrong Creek Sharks Strebs, Declan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Armstrong Creek Sharks Strebs, Emmasyn Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-09
Grovedale Tigers Geelong West Giants Street, Cameron Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Mary's Streeter, Michael Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Stretton, David Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-23
Geelong and District Football League Barwon Heads Stretton, David Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-08
Drysdale Ocean Grove Stryker, James Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Bendigo Junior Football League St Mary's Stubbings, Rachael Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Bendigo Junior Football League St Mary's Stubbings, Rachael Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
St Joseph's South Barwon Stynes, Aidan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Leopold Ocean Grove Sullivan, Billy Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Torquay Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sullivan, Leigh Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
North Shore Geelong West Giants Surkitt, Jack Approved 2021-05-06 2021-06-12
St Mary's St Albans Sutcliffe, Nathan Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Geelong Amateur Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Suter, Riley Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-08
Ocean Grove Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sutton, Max Approved 2020-08-20 2020-08-26
Bell Park St Mary's Swain, Lydia Approved 2021-05-22 2021-05-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Swanson, Michael Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-18
Modewarre Hampden Football Netball League Swarbrick, George Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Swayn, Thomas Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-04
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sweet, Patrick Approved 2020-03-05 2021-03-02
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sweet, Patrick Approved 2021-03-01 2021-06-11
Leopold Drysdale Symes, Max Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Drysdale East Geelong Juniors Symonds, Ross Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-15
Corio Juniors North Shore Szakiel, Joshua Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Corio Juniors Anakie Juniors Szakiel, Joshua Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Corio Juniors North Shore Szakiel, Joshua Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Geelong West Giants Lara Sznicer, Lauren Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-01
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Szponar, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Sztanski, Nathanial Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Ovens & Murray Football League St Mary's Talarico, Jacob Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
St Mary's Ovens & Murray Football League Talarico, Jacob Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Tamassy, William Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Tanis, Campbell Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Tannahill, Kai Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Tate, Izaac Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-05
Southern Football Netball League Leopold Tate, Oliver Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Leopold VFL or NAB League Tate, Oliver Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Tatlock, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tattersall, Timothy Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-06
Queenscliff St Mary's Tatterson, Xavier Approved 2021-02-06 2021-02-10
Drysdale Portarlington Taverna, Jack Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Taylor, Brent Approved 2019-11-04 2021-04-09
North Shore Bell Park Taylor, Chad Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Newcomb Taylor, Elliott Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, Ethan Approved 2020-12-08 2020-12-09
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, Ethan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-12
Torquay Anglesea Taylor, Jack Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Great Northern Junior Football League Taylor, James Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Jeremy Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Corio Juniors North Shore Taylor, Kyle Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2020-08-18 2020-08-26
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2021-04-11
Drysdale Newtown & Chilwell Taylor, Laura Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Corio Juniors North Shore Taylor, Ryland Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Taylor, Sam Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
St Mary's St Albans Taylor, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-15
Eastern Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Telling, Felix Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-15
Eastern Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Telling, Teila Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-02
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Terhorst, Izaak Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
East Geelong Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Teven, Zaiden Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-29
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thanas, Aaron Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Colac Imperials Female Football Club AFL Queensland Theodore, Lauren Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-26
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Thom, Deven Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newtown & Chilwell Thomas, Brylee Pending 2021-06-11  
Armstrong Creek Sharks Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Thomas, Sebastian Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-06
Queenscliff AFL Queensland Thompson, Brock Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
South Barwon St Joseph's Thompson, Jakob Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
St Joseph's South Barwon Thompson, Jordan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Thompson, Logan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-24
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Thompson, Rhys Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Thomson, Angus Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Modewarre Thomson, Ben Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Thomson, Digby Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-10
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Thomson, Ethan Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-30
Ocean Grove Modewarre Thomson, Jonathon Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Thorp, Hannah Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
St Joseph's AFL Queensland Threlfall, Sam Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Bell Park Bendigo Football League Thrum, Jake Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
AFL Mens Newtown & Chilwell Thurlow, Jackson Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Thurlow, Jackson Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Geelong West Giants AFL Queensland Thynne, Bailey Pending 2021-02-01  
Torquay VFL or NAB League Tierney, Renee Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Tierney, Renee Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Torquay St Mary's Tierney, Renee Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Tierney, Renee Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Tierney, Renee Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Tierney, Renee Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Modewarre Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Timmins, Kane Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Todd, Jack Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Geelong Amateur Central Highlands Football League Tol, Will Pending 2021-05-03  
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Tol, Will Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Geelong and District Football League Leopold Tom, Jason Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
South Barwon St Joseph's Tonkin, Jonah Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Barwon Heads North Shore Torpy, Samual Denied 2021-05-19 2021-06-01
Barwon Heads St Mary's Torpy, Samual Approved 2021-06-01 2021-06-02
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Townson, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Corio Juniors Lara Trainor, Jemma Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
St Mary's North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Travaglini, Jesse Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Lara Barwon Heads Travers, Billy Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
St Mary's Queenscliff Travers, Charlie Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-18
Lara Geelong Amateur Treble, Claire Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Newcomb Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tresidder, Ashton Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Trevaskis , Max Approved 2020-06-29 2021-04-16
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Trevorrow, Bailey Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Trevorrow, Bailey Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Treweek, Brock Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-14
St Mary's St Albans Trewin, Ellie Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-25
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Trezise, Charlie Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-17
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Trezise, Joel Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Trezise, Matthew Pending 2021-02-11  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Trickey, Zac Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Trigg, Jude Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Trotter, Mackenzie Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Trotter, Mackenzie Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Trounce, Matthew Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-08
Bell Park MPNFL Tseros, Terry Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Denied 2020-10-20 2020-10-20
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2020-10-21 2020-10-22
Grovedale Tigers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Anglesea Tucker, Hugo Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-01
Ballarat Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Tucker, Katlyn Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Ballarat Football League Grovedale Tigers Tuddenham, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bell Park Tullio, Noah Pending 2021-02-01  
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Tullio, Noah Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
Geelong and District Football League Anakie Juniors Turner (micallef), Jordan Approved 2021-06-06 2021-06-06
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Turner , Jemma Pending 2021-04-03  
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Turner , Jemma Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-29
Eastern Football Netball League Queenscliff Turner, Christopher Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-17
Torquay North Shore Turner, Henry Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park Turner, Jesse Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Lara Geelong and District Football League Turner, Jordan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-17
Lara Geelong and District Football League Turner, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Turnham, Harry Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-30
Goulburn Valley Football League East Geelong Juniors Turvey, John Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-10
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Tute, Jak Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Tuttleby, Jake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Ocean Grove St Joseph's Tyrrell , Georgia Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anglesea Umbers, Alex Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Umbers, Simon Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Newcomb St Albans Umutumi, Sandra Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Newcomb St Albans Umutumi, Sandra Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Unsworth, Killian Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Upton, Kevin Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Barwon Heads Western Region Football League (WRFL) Upton, Kevin Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grovedale Tigers Upton, Kevin Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Upward, Jamie Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-01
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads Urquhart, Zac Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Uwland, Angus Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Uwland, Heidi Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-25
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Vague, Archer Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-10
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Vallance, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Barwon Heads Lara Van Arend, Sarah Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Geelong West Giants Van Dalen, Ally Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Van Den Bosch, Jamai Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-18
Leopold East Geelong Juniors Van Der Heyden, Darcy Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
St Joseph's Bell Park Van Der Klooster, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
St Joseph's AFLW National Championships Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Van Halen, Cody Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Leopold Drysdale Van Krieken , Nate Approved 2021-05-24 2021-06-02
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Van Loon, Madeline Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Van Niekerk, Bailey Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Van Niekerk, Nash Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Van Uijtert, Jonah Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-22
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Vandenberg, James Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-15
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Vandenberg, James Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
North Shore Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Vandervliet, Brett Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Leopold Thomson Juniors Varley, Alexander Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Leopold Thomson Juniors Varley, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Vassiliou, Harry Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Anglesea AFL Queensland Veale, Harrison Approved 2021-06-02 2021-06-03
Newcomb Mininera and District Football League Vella, Andrew Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Torquay Newtown & Chilwell Vella, Elise Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-22
Queenscliff Portarlington Vella, Harry Approved 2020-11-24 2021-03-20
North Shore South Barwon Verfurth, Brandon Approved 2021-02-04 2021-04-07
North Shore South Barwon Verfurth, Michael Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Verhagen , Ella Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-21
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Verhagen , Oliver Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-21
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Verschuur, Elijah Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-10
Drysdale St Joseph's Vials, Monique Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-06
Bannockburn Juniors St Albans Viccars , Darcy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Vickers, Zak Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-12
Ocean Grove Drysdale Vincent, Zac Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-15
South Barwon Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Virivirilau, Noah Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-26
South Barwon Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Virivirilau, Zak Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-26
St Mary's VFL or NAB League Visentin, Patrick Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Bell Park Farrer Football League Vissenga, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Voss, Callum Approved 2021-05-25 2021-05-26
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Vrbovac, Adnan Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-10
East Geelong Juniors AFL Canberra Wade, Matthew Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-11
Newcomb VFL or NAB League Wagener, Logan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Portarlington AFL Townsville Wain, Jackson Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Wakefield, Jesse Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Wakefield, Zac Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-22
North Shore Bannockburn Juniors Walder, Ethan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
North Central Football League Modewarre Waldron, Daniel Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-23
Corio Juniors South Barwon Walerys, Broc Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
South Barwon St Joseph's Walerys, Broc Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Walerys, Broc Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Murray Football League Walker , Harley Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-23
South Barwon Geelong West Giants Walker, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-12
Barwon Heads Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Walker, Harry Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
Lara Northern Tasmanian Football Association Walker, Jack Denied 2021-04-11 2021-06-10
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Walker, Murphy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Leopold Drysdale Wall, Archie Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Geelong West Giants Horsham District Football Netball League Wall, Jack Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Wallace, Kenneth Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2020-09-10 2020-09-22
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wallace, William Approved 2020-09-10 2020-09-22
Central Highlands Football League Newcomb Waller, Darcy Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Wallis, Jake Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
St Joseph's South Barwon Walsh, Henry Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Ocean Grove North Shore Walsh, Tyler Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-07
St Mary's Barwon Heads Walter, Charlie Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-03
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Walter, Kobi Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-17
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Walter, Kobi Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Bell Park Portarlington Walter, Nathan Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Drysdale Ocean Grove Walter, Sonni Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell VFL or NAB League Walter, Zachary Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Barwon Heads Newtown & Chilwell Walter, Zachary Approved 2020-02-03 2021-04-12
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Walters, Dustin Approved 2020-08-13 2020-08-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Walters, Jett Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Walton, Stephen Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-13
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Warakea, Ako Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Modewarre Central Murray Football Netball League Warburton, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Joseph's Ward-Devlyn, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Hampden Football Netball League Bell Park Wareham, Isaac Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-16
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Wareham, Isaac Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Waring, Liam Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-16
Leopold Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waring, Matson Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-06
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Wark, Darcy Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Warrack, David Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-26
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Warrington, Joshua Denied 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Warrington, Joshua Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-23
Inverleigh Juniors Lethbridge Junior Football Club Warton, Benji Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League North Shore Warton, Blake Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Geelong Amateur Mininera and District Football League Warwick, Caleb Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-19
Geelong Amateur Mininera and District Football League Watach, Bradley Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-04
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Waters, Harry Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anglesea Waters, Patrick Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-21
Lara AFL Canberra Waters, Rachel Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Waters, Thomas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Waters, Thomas Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Barwon Heads Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Waterson, Tom Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Barwon Heads Watson, Georgia Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-10
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Watson, Oliver Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-16
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Watts, Jamie Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Watts, Jamie Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Watts, Tylar Approved 2020-02-06 2021-04-08
Geelong West Giants VFL or NAB League Watts, Tylar Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Geelong West Giants Hampden Football Netball League Watts, Tylar Approved 2021-06-11 2021-06-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Portarlington Watts, Zachary Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Waugh, Branden Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
AFL Outer East Senior Football Modewarre Waugh, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-30
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Wealands, Lucas Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Newtown Little League St Albans Webber, Cooper Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-15
Leopold AFL Queensland Weddell, Paige Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Bannockburn Juniors Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Wegman, Charlie Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Weight, Finn Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-11
Geelong and District Football League Lara Weigl, Daniel Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
Bannockburn Juniors Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Weiler, Chloe Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Thomson Juniors Portarlington Wells, Brock Approved 2020-11-24 2021-02-24
Drysdale Newtown & Chilwell Wells, Brooke Approved 2021-02-13 2021-03-03
St Albans Thomson Juniors Wells, Isaac Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Thomson Juniors Geelong and District Football League Wells, Kane Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
St Mary's AFL Queensland Welsh, Jacob Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-16
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Welsh, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-02
Bell Park AFL Mackay Wentworth, Harrison Pending 2021-04-07  
Wimmera Football Netball League Bell Park Wentworth, Thomas Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-08
Geelong Amateur VFL or NAB League Were, Lucy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
East Geelong Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League West, Darcy Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
South Barwon Torquay West, Isaac Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League West, Jacob Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-07
South Barwon Torquay West, Keenan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's West, Kylie Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-21
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League West, Max Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Westhorpe , Archer Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Colac VFL or NAB League Wheadon, Trey Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Central Highlands Football League Anglesea Wheatland, Charlie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Ocean Grove Leopold Wheeler, Jonah Pending 2020-11-27  
Geelong Amateur Central Murray Football Netball League Whimpress , Zac Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-01
AFL Barwon Modewarre White, Cade Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-10
Newtown & Chilwell Ballarat Football League White, James Approved 2021-04-06 2021-06-07
Torquay St Joseph's White, Malachi Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Newtown & Chilwell West Pilbara Junior Football Association White, Oliver Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-13
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League White, Patrick Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Colac Imperials Female Football Club AFLSC Seniors White, Siobhan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors White-Lewis, Rock Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Corio Juniors North Shore Whiteley, Paisley Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-13
Corio Juniors Little River Juniors Whiteley, Paisley Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lethbridge Junior Football Club Whiting, Logan Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whittakers, Geordie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-09
Grovedale Tigers VFL or NAB League Whyte, Cooper Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Whyte, Rhys Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Whyte, Tayla Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-09
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Wickham, Dillon Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-23
North Shore Lara Wiedmann , Chloe Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Wilberforce, Joshua Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Bannockburn Juniors Lethbridge Junior Football Club Wilcox, Cooper Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Barwon Heads Geelong West Giants Wild, Charles Approved 2019-03-05 2021-05-07
St Mary's Central Victoria Football League Wilkens, Rose Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Wilkinson, Rhiarn Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Wilkinson, Riley Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Wilks, Harrison Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willett, Fergus Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-31
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Williams, April Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Grovedale Tigers Newtown & Chilwell Williams, Archie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Williams, Ben Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-09
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Williams, Damian Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Belmont Lions Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Williams, Ethan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Modewarre Newtown & Chilwell Williams, Haami Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Williams, Jackson Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-03
Colac Bannockburn Juniors Williams, Joshua Pending 2021-02-19  
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Williams, Kelly Approved 2019-11-29 2021-03-28
Geelong Amateur Portarlington Williams, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-04
St Mary's North Geelong Juniors and Womens Williams, Lara Pending 2020-11-13  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Mary's Williams, Lara Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
East Geelong Juniors Queenscliff Williams, Mason Denied 2021-05-20 2021-05-26
East Geelong Juniors Queenscliff Williams, Mason Denied 2021-06-03 2021-06-05
Queenscliff North Central Football League Williams, Nigel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Williams, Noah Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-09
South Barwon St Joseph's Williams, Noah Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-22
Drysdale Ocean Grove Williams, Rafe Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-09
St Joseph's VFL or NAB League Williams, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Football Netball East Gippsland Drysdale Williams, Thomas Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-18
Portarlington Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williamson, Brock Approved 2020-10-01 2020-10-03
Portarlington Leopold Williamson, Brock Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Williamson, Caleb Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Williamson, Cortney Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-29
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Williamson, Cortney Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Corio Juniors Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Willis, Chance Pending 2020-10-15  
Bell Park Grovedale Tigers Willmott, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
North Shore Geelong West Giants Wills, Zach Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-13
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Willson, Jack Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Willson, Thomas Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Wilson, Charlie Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson, Fletcher Approved 2020-09-15 2020-09-18
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson, Griffen Approved 2021-01-28 2021-02-09
St Joseph's North Shore Wilson, Griffen Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-10
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Wilson, Jai Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Corio Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Wilson, Jarrah Pending 2021-05-28  
Newcomb St Albans Wilson, Joshua Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-01
Eastern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-03
Leopold St Albans Wilson, Mason Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-22
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Nathan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Newcomb West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wilson, Nathan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Leopold Newcomb Wilson, Oscar Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Wilson, Zeth Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-20
North Shore Geelong West Giants Wilton, Leigh Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Wiltshire, Oliver Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Wintels, Leonardo Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Wintels, Nathaniel Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
Tasmanian State League (TSL) North Shore Winter, Darren Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-18
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Winter, James Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-16
North Shore Newcomb Winton, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-29
St Joseph's South Barwon Winunguj, Tristina Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-28
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Winzer, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-11
Ocean Grove Geelong Amateur Wirth, Andy Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-15
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
St Joseph's Bell Post Hill Juniors Witney, Kade Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Wolfenden, Ben Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Wolff, James Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Joseph's Wolff, Matthew Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-26
Anglesea Newtown & Chilwell Wombwell, Amy Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Wood, Jake Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-28
Lara Geelong and District Football League Wood, Zac Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Portarlington Woodhams, Jack Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
North Shore Portarlington Woodhouse, Kade Approved 2020-03-10 2021-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Wooding, Joshua Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Wooding, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-23
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wooding, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-18
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL or NAB League Woods, Jess Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Drysdale Queenscliff Woods, Micah Approved 2019-02-01 2021-04-23
St Mary's Queenscliff Woods, Micah Approved 2021-04-22 2021-06-11
Ocean Grove Drysdale Woolhouse, Joel Pending 2021-03-30  
Leopold Portarlington Woollard, Samuel Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-24
St Mary's North Geelong Juniors and Womens Woollett, Jaime Approved 2020-11-13 2021-02-18
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL or NAB League Woollett, Jaime Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Bell Park VFL or NAB League Worme, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Geelong Juniors Worne, Angus Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-15
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Wright, Dylan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Wright, Jesse Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-02
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Wright, Kai Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Torquay Anglesea Wright, Peter Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Wrochna, Jordy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Wylie, Andrew Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-24
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wylie, Angus Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Queenscliff Newtown & Chilwell Wylie, Liam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Torquay Wyllie, William Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Yates, Charli Cancelled 2021-04-07  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Yates, Charli Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Yeatman, Donna Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Yelland, Aiden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Torquay Yensch, Tom Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-24
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Yockins, Baxter Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Yockins, Hudson Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
Geelong West Giants Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Austin H Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-05
Ballarat Football League Lara Young, Casey Approved 2019-11-29 2021-04-08
Barwon Heads VFL or NAB League Young, Flynn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Geelong Amateur Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Young, Jarrod Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-26
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Young, Logan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Young, Lukas Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-03
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Young, Luke Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Queenscliff Hills Football League SA Young, Skout (pd) Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Young, William Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Zampatti, Dominic Approved 2021-06-10 2021-06-10
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Joseph's Zavitsanos, Yianni Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Colac VFL or NAB League Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Western Border Football League St Mary's Zeitz, Tomas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Zervides, Stefan Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-10
Barwon Heads Bendigo Football League Zimmer, Louis Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Torquay Hampden Football Netball League Zimmer, Tauryan Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-20
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Zoppi, Joseph Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-25
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Zoppi, Joseph Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20