Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Outer East Senior Football Abdulwahab, Sam Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-28
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Adamiak, Angus Approved 2020-07-12 2020-07-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Alger, Patrick Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Warragul and District Junior Football League Catani Football Club Allen, Max Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Anthony, Joel Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Armour, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Armstrong, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Nyora Football / Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Arnold, Brad Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-30
Nyora Football / Netball Club MPNFL Arnold, Brad Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Atherton, Ryan Approved 2020-07-17 2020-07-24
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Auldist, William Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Axford, Daniel Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-06
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Bain, Duncan Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-21
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Bartlett, Luke Pending 2019-11-11  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarragon Football Netball Club Barton, Adam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Yarragon Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bates, David Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Battley, Will Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-12
Catani Football Club Lang Lang Football Club Bedwell, Brock Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-06
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Bibby, Wade Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Bingham, Thomas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Football Netball East Gippsland Nyora Football / Netball Club Bolleman, Mathew Pending 2020-02-13  
Southern Football Netball League Yarragon Football Netball Club Bone, Dylan Pending 2019-11-11  
Yarragon Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Bone, Dylan Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Catani Football Club Bonner, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Boys, Hamish Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Bradshaw, Ryan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-10
Yarragon Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Briffa, Patrick Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Briggs, Dylan Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-22
Heathcote District Football Netball League Poowong Football & Netball Club Broad, Gavin Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
AFL South East Yarragon Football Netball Club Brook, Chris Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Brown, Jarvis Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarragon Football Netball Club Brown, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-11  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Buckingham, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Yarragon Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Budge, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Warragul and District Junior Football League Catani Football Club Bullen, Travis Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bundle, Billy Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-02
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Burke, Daniel Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Lang Lang Football Club Poowong Football & Netball Club Burrosi, Dylan Pending 2020-02-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Poowong Football & Netball Club Butler, Rhys Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Caddy, Cameron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Caddy, Cameron Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-23
Catani Football Club Longwarry Football Club Caddy, Jackson Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Gippsland League Longwarry Football Club Caddy, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Caddy, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-23
AFL South East Catani Football Club Cameron, Brodie Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Cameron, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Andrew Pending 2019-11-11  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-11  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Gippsland League Campbell, Nathan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Robert Pending 2019-11-11  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-05
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Carolan, Liam Pending 2020-05-20  
Nyora Football / Netball Club Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Carrigy, Nick Pending 2019-11-21  
Catani Football Club Lang Lang Football Club Chamberlain, Joshua Pending 2020-03-12  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Champion, Jack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-13
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Checkley, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Poowong Football & Netball Club AFL North West NSW Chiavaroli, Joshua Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Outer East Senior Football Chin, Patrick Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-18
Poowong Football & Netball Club Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Clark, James Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Nyora Football / Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Clark, Jay Pending 2020-02-26  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Clynes, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-18
Poowong Football & Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Cochrane, Jake Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Conley, Phillip Pending 2020-03-13  
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Cook, Adam Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
AFL South East Catani Football Club Cook, Blake Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Cook-Whiting, Hamish Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Cougle, Sam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Neerim Neerim South Football Club AFL North West NSW Cowell, Brenton Approved 2020-06-22 2020-07-15
Catani Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cox, Jason Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-11
Neerim Neerim South Football Club VFL or NAB League Crole, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Neerim Neerim South Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Crole, Thomas Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Poowong Football & Netball Club Cunningham, Conor Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Buln Buln Football Club Gippsland League Cusden, Beau Pending 2020-02-01  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Gippsland League Custance, Shaun Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
South East Football Netball League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club D'Agostino, Michael Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL South East Catani Football Club Dalgleish, Tylor Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarragon Football Netball Club Daly, Andrew Pending 2020-02-07  
Yarragon Football Netball Club Gippsland League Dalziel, Levi Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-12
Eastern Football Netball League Yarragon Football Netball Club Daraio, Anthony Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Longwarry Football Club Dauphin, Christiaan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Lang Lang Football Club Southern Football Netball League Davey, Jordan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-04
Catani Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Davey, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Longwarry Football Club Davis, Brock Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-21
Southern Football Netball League Longwarry Football Club Davis, Corey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Neerim Neerim South Football Club Davis, Jarra Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Deen, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Delahaye-Smith, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-22
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Dennis, Sam Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-07
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Dennis, Samuel Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-10
Neerim Neerim South Football Club North West Football League of Tasmania Dibsdale, Aiden Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-16
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Gippsland League Diston, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-14
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Dore, Charlie Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Doughty, Will Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Downie, Marcelllo Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL Townsville Lang Lang Football Club Dowson, Adam Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Neerim Neerim South Football Club Dowty, Finn Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-11
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Drommel, Matthew Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Gippsland League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Dunne, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Southern Football Netball League Catani Football Club Dwyer, William Pending 2020-02-14  
Catani Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dwyer, William Pending 2020-06-30  
Nyora Football / Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellis, Zachary Pending 2020-02-27  
Lang Lang Football Club Northern Conference Elstob, Taj Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-16
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Fairley, Matthew Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Yarragon Football Netball Club Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Farthing, Timothy Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Yarragon Football Netball Club Favero, Hayden Pending 2020-03-02  
Yarragon Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Favero, Hayden Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Nyora Football / Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Felton, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-12
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Fennell, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Flannery, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Forbes, David Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Fort, Benjamin Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
MPNFL Catani Football Club Frawley, Jordan Pending 2020-02-14  
Catani Football Club Southern Football Netball League Frawley, Jordan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
Buln Buln Football Club Gippsland League Garner, Matthew Approved 2020-07-12 2020-07-16
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Garvey, Mathew Approved 2020-07-21 2020-07-24
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Giacco, Gerard Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-22
AFL South East Lang Lang Football Club Giacco, Joseph Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Lang Lang Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Giacco, Joseph Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Gippsland League Giles, Ben Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Yarragon Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gleisner, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Longwarry Football Club Southern Football Netball League Grant, Baron Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Longwarry Football Club Southern Football Netball League Grant, Baron Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Grant, Jacob Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Neerim Neerim South Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Griffiths, Harrison Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lang Lang Football Club Guan, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lang Lang Football Club Guan, Tyler Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Neerim Neerim South Football Club Haley, Jack Denied 2020-02-15 2020-02-18
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Neerim Neerim South Football Club Haley, Jack Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Lang Lang Football Club Hall, Josh Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Poowong Football & Netball Club Hall, Lachie Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Nyora Football / Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hallas, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Hand, Jesse Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Harding, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-10
Yarragon Football Netball Club AFL South East Hempenstall, Joel Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-17
Poowong Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Henshall, Alex Approved 2020-07-12 2020-07-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Hickin, Andrew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Hill, Ryan Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Homer, Finn Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Hotchkin, Tyler Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
AFL South East Catani Football Club Ilbery, Ryan Pending 2020-03-11  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club James, Nicolas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Lang Lang Football Club Southern Football Netball League Jenkins, Cailem Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Catani Football Club Jobling, Toby Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Gippsland League Johnson, Will Denied 2020-06-13 2020-06-14
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Jones, Billy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Yarragon Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Jones, Darcy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
Neerim Neerim South Football Club North West Football League of Tasmania Jones, Jeremiah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-28
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joyce, Bryce Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Yarragon Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Karlis, Chris Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Kawecki, Jamie Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-11
Yarragon Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Keady, Kallis Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-30
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Keane, Dominic Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Kearney, Trent Approved 2020-02-28 2020-07-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club Keeble, Zak Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Catani Football Club Keily, Daniel Pending 2020-02-26  
Nyora Football / Netball Club Lang Lang Football Club Kelly, Brett Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Kelly, Jesse Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-13
Yarragon Football Netball Club Neerim Neerim South Football Club Kemp, Harrison Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Yarragon Football Netball Club Neerim Neerim South Football Club Kemp, Harrison Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Kennedy, Jonty Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Kerr, Alex Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-27
Warragul and District Junior Football League Catani Football Club Kerr, Shane Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
AFL Cairns Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Ketchen, Isaac Pending 2020-02-19  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Cairns Ketchen, Isaac Pending 2020-06-30  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Barwon Ketchen, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Kimm, Brent Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Warragul and District Junior Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club King, Lachlan Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-15
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lang Lang Football Club King, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Buln Buln Football Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Kingwill, Murray Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lang Lang Football Club Kirkham, Brett Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Kirkman, Liam Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
South East Football Netball League Catani Football Club Koopman, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-19  
AFL South East Catani Football Club Kouris, William Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Kuol, Vincent Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-13
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Gippsland League Ladds, Sean Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Buln Buln Football Club Geelong and District Football League Lambert, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Poowong Football & Netball Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Lancaster, Jack Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Poowong Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lancaster, Tom Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Gippsland League Buln Buln Football Club Lane, Jared Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Neerim Neerim South Football Club AFL Cairns Laskey, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-06
Southern Football Netball League Catani Football Club Latimer, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
Catani Football Club Gippsland League Laverty, Bernard Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Gippsland League Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Lawson-Pepper, Rowan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Longwarry Football Club Lecompte, Corey Approved 2020-03-07 2020-05-18
Poowong Football & Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Lester, Ethan Pending 2020-06-02  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Linford, Callum Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Lisle, Liam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-18
AFL South East Nyora Football / Netball Club Little, Brock Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Buln Buln Football Club Gippsland League Lord, Tyran Approved 2020-03-16 2020-04-11
Poowong Football & Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Loughridge, Jye Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Lucas, Euan Pending 2020-03-11  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Buln Buln Football Club Macfarlane, Josh Pending 2020-02-10  
Catani Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Maclean, Chris Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Maric, Joshua Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Marrow, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Poowong Football & Netball Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Marrow, Jordyn Approved 2020-07-15 2020-07-17
Lang Lang Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mascadri, Luca Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Lang Lang Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mason, Sam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-02
Catani Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Mccarthy , Benjamin Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-22
Gippsland League Buln Buln Football Club Mccarthy, Hayden Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
Gippsland League Longwarry Football Club Mcconville, Jack Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-26
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mcdonald, Zac Pending 2020-03-18  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Mcgillivray, Angus Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Lang Lang Football Club Catani Football Club Mcgindle, William Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Mcgrath, Zachery Pending 2020-03-10  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Mcgrath, Zachery Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Mclean, Martin Approved 2019-02-06 2020-03-13
Alberton Football Netball League Poowong Football & Netball Club Mclean, Oliver Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
AFL South East Catani Football Club Meddings, Anthony Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Meggetto, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-01  
Gippsland League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Meggetto, Jarrod Denied 2020-02-15 2020-02-23
Gippsland League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Meggetto, Jarrod Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Nyora Football / Netball Club Gippsland League Miller, Alan Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Minchin, Braith Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Minchin, Braith Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lang Lang Football Club Moller, Charlie Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-11
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Morrison, Josh Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Yarragon Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Moseley, Matthew Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-26
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Muir, Xavier Pending 2020-02-15  
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Murray, Tyler Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-23
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Nakamura, Hugh Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Yarragon Football Netball Club Longwarry Football Club Neve, Brock Approved 2020-03-14 2020-05-18
Poowong Football & Netball Club VFL or NAB League Newcombe, Jai Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Poowong Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Newcombe, Jai Approved 2020-05-23 2020-06-17
Gippsland League Buln Buln Football Club Nobelius, Harley Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Norton, Kaleb Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-09
Gippsland League Buln Buln Football Club Nuttall, Jack Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-28
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Ollington, James Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-13
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Owen, Chad Pending 2019-11-26  
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Gippsland League Owen, Chad Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-24
Catani Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Pattison, Paul Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Poowong Football & Netball Club Peacock, Jake Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Gippsland League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Pecoraro, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarragon Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pell, Donovan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Phillips , Vincent Pending 2020-02-21  
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Phillips, Damen Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Buln Buln Football Club Pickthall, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Neerim Neerim South Football Club Pilikidis, Billy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Potts, Hayden Pending 2020-02-04  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Potts, Hayden Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Catani Football Club Power, Chris Approved 2020-03-19 2020-05-17
Catani Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Power, Chris Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Catani Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Power, Chris Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-09
Yarragon Football Netball Club Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Pratt, Nicholas Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Yarragon Football Netball Club Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Pratt, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Pratt, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Pratt, Tyler Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-09
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club Prout, Camron Pending 2020-02-02  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Prowd, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Lang Lang Football Club VFL or NAB League Prowd, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Pyle, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Quigley, Mark Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Catani Football Club Ralph, Michael Approved 2020-03-19 2020-05-17
Catani Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Ralph, Michael Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Catani Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Ralph, Michael Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-09
Longwarry Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Redley, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-16
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ridgway, Jack Pending 2019-11-20  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Rietmueller, Mackye Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Warragul and District Junior Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club Roberts, Jackson Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-15
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Roberts, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-26
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Poowong Football & Netball Club Robertson, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Poowong Football & Netball Club Robertson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Poowong Football & Netball Club Robertson, William Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Rofet, Thomas Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Rofet, Zak Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Rosser, Rick Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-24
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Buln Buln Football Club Rowe, Timothy Pending 2020-03-02  
Central Highlands Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club Runnalls, Beau Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Buln Buln Football Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Savige, Sam Pending 2020-02-07  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Sawyer, Brock Pending 2020-02-10  
Buln Buln Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Sawyer, Brock Approved 2020-07-11 2020-07-15
Nyora Football / Netball Club MPNFL Schultz, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-26  
Catani Football Club Lang Lang Football Club Scott, Joshua Pending 2020-03-12  
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club AFL Cairns Scott-Smith, David Pending 2020-06-19  
MPNFL Catani Football Club Seppings, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
Longwarry Football Club Adelaide Footy League Serong, Jakob Cancelled 2020-06-25  
Longwarry Football Club Adelaide Footy League Serong, Jakob Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-10
Yarragon Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Shaw, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-30
Yarragon Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Shaw, Lachlan Denied 2020-07-01 2020-07-18
Lang Lang Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Shepherd, Eden Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Sherrard, Zac Pending 2020-02-08  
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Shiels, Calum Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Simic, Jake Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Smethurst, Jye Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smythe, Patrick Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Snelling, Jackson Pending 2019-11-26  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Spaull, Xavier Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Spinks, Lachlan Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-11
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Stanley, Cameron Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Poowong Football & Netball Club Stellato, Fabian Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Longwarry Football Club Gippsland League Stephens, Bailey Approved 2020-07-12 2020-07-16
Lang Lang Football Club South Eastern Womens Stephens, Courtney Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Lang Lang Football Club Murray Football League Stephens, Zoe Pending 2020-03-10  
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Stevens, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Poowong Football & Netball Club Stewart, Jarrod Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Poowong Football & Netball Club Stewart, Jarrod Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Yarragon Football Netball Club Stuski, Stanislaus Pending 2020-02-13  
Southern Football Netball League Yarragon Football Netball Club Stuski, Stanislaus Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Yarragon Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Stuski, Stanislaus Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Sullivan, Riley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League Lang Lang Football Club Sumner, Liam Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-30
Catani Football Club Southern Football Netball League Temby, William Pending 2020-06-25  
Catani Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Templeton, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Catani Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Thompson, Brandon Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL South East Catani Football Club Thompson, Luke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
Poowong Football & Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Thorne, Craig Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-17
MPNFL Nyora Football / Netball Club Till, Stanton Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Nyora Football / Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Todd, Adam Pending 2020-02-03  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Eastern Football Netball League Tomic, Chance Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
Nyora Football / Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Tootoo, Fia Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Nyora Football / Netball Club Lang Lang Football Club Tribuzi, Jackson Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Tribuzi, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Longwarry Football Club Buln Buln Football Club Trotman, Bradley Pending 2020-02-13  
Buln Buln Football Club Longwarry Football Club Trotman, Bradley Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-12
MPNFL Poowong Football & Netball Club Vamplew, Micheal Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Van Dord, Kyle Denied 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
Catani Football Club Southern Football Netball League Van Schaik, Lenny Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Vaughan, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-18
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Buln Buln Football Club Vella, Daniel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Lang Lang Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Ventura, Bradley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Viotto, Sean Approved 2019-11-12 2020-02-18
Catani Football Club Poowong Football & Netball Club Visser, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Catani Football Club Waixel, Jaylen Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
Buln Buln Football Club Southern Football Netball League Waldron, James Pending 2020-06-25  
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Walker, Jacob Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Poowong Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Wallis, Hayden Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Wallmeyer, Logan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Darling Downs Walther, Andrew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-07-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Walton, Blake Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football Lang Lang Football Club Weir, Brodie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
Lang Lang Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Weir, Brodie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Longwarry Football Club Lang Lang Football Club Wells, Geordie Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Longwarry Football Club Wells, Jason Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Warragul and District Junior Football League Longwarry Football Club West, Anthony Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Wheller, Jarvis Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Williames, Jackson Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Buln Buln Football Club Williams, Charlie Pending 2020-02-17  
Catani Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Williams, Dylan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Catani Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, Sean Pending 2020-03-05  
Ellinbank & District Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club Willis, Zachariah Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Longwarry Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wilson, Alex Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21