Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2020-11-04  
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Abou-Eid, Belal Denied 2020-11-24 2020-12-02
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Jalal Pending 2020-11-20  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Abou-Eid, Talal Pending 2020-11-20  
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Agnello, Nicholas Denied 2020-11-13 2020-11-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Ashworth, Oliver Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baines, Ryan Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-30
Rupertswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Barnard, John Pending 2020-11-09  
Avondale Heights Keilor Barresi, Jessica Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-24
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Denied 2020-08-07 2020-08-07
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Approved 2020-08-09 2020-08-18
Glenroy Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Tyler Approved 2020-11-07 2020-11-07
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bodilly, Daniel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Bolmat, Charles Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Brancatisano, Fabian Pending 2020-11-05  
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Bray, Lucy Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Broderick, Declan Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-24
East Sunbury Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brown-Mckinley, Lachlan Approved 2020-10-21 2020-10-22
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bryant, Cooper Pending 2020-11-09  
Hillside East Keilor Burns, Jack Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-30
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caligiuri, Jesse Pending 2020-11-30  
Strathmore Rupertswood Camilleri, Jonah Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-10
Rupertswood Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cannolo, Billy Pending 2020-11-18  
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cardillo, Thomas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Carta, Max Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Carta, Sebastian Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Caserta, Matthew Pending 2020-11-06  
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cauchi, Ryan Pending 2020-11-24  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-26
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2020-09-28 2020-09-29
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2020-12-11 2020-12-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Clark, Kaleb Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-11
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clayton, Kelsey Pending 2020-11-04  
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Comben, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Conidi, Luke Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Cook, Tyson Pending 2020-11-11  
Taylors Lakes Southern Football Netball League Crawford, Adrian Pending 2020-11-30  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Crosland, Jack Pending 2020-11-11  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Pending 2021-01-20  
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cubillo, Joshua Approved 2020-09-26 2020-09-29
Keilor Ballarat Football League Curtis, Paul Pending 2020-11-26  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) D'Lima, Lauren Pending 2020-11-26  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Dancer, Lachlan Pending 2020-11-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Dawson, Jarryd Pending 2020-11-02  
Taylors Lakes Heathcote District Football Netball League Deacon, Rhys Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Di Matteo, Aaron Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-07
Burnside Heights Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dolby, Caleb Approved 2020-09-16 2020-10-08
Burnside Heights Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dolby, Lincoln Approved 2020-09-16 2020-10-14
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eldridge, Scott Pending 2020-11-30  
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Elfakahani, Malik Pending 2020-11-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Failli, Lucas Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-20
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Fazzolari, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fazzolari, Sophie Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Feist, Jakob Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Ferris, Thomas Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-01
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Findlay, Richard Pending 2020-11-01  
Strathmore Rupertswood Fish, Alexander Pending 2020-11-01  
Strathmore Rupertswood Fish, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-11-01  
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Fisher, Trent Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-05
Taylors Lakes Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Forbes, Trent Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-23
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Forth, Adam Pending 2020-11-27  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Pending 2021-01-20  
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galcin, Bradley Pending 2020-11-09  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galea, Jake Denied 2020-11-09 2020-11-09
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galea, Jake Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Gallaher, Jack Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football East Sunbury Gardener, Rhys Pending 2020-11-02  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Pending 2021-01-20  
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-01
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gregory, Mark Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gregory, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Rupertswood East Keilor Grigg, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-07
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Hammond, Nicolas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hanlon, Coby Approved 2020-11-11 2020-12-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hansen, Lachlan Pending 2020-11-11  
Essendon Doutta Stars Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-02
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harrison, Jordan Approved 2020-10-14 2020-10-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Hayes, Jarrod Pending 2020-11-11  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Karem Pending 2020-11-26  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Cancelled 2020-11-17  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2020-09-24 2020-09-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Denied 2020-11-12 2020-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-20
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Jake Denied 2020-09-14 2020-09-21
Taylors Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobbs, Max Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-16
Craigieburn Sunbury Lions Hoye, Stella Approved 2020-11-23 2021-01-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Hudson, Jack Approved 2020-11-01 2020-11-23
East Sunbury VFL or NAB League Jones, Stephanie Pending 2021-01-20  
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Judd, Kole Pending 2020-11-06  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Kako, Eliot Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-06
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Kako, Isaac Pending 2020-11-03  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Kelly, Tyler Pending 2020-11-11  
Aberfeldie Bendigo Football League Kemp, Joshua Pending 2020-11-23  
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Kennedy, Nathan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-06
Craigieburn Essendon Doutta Stars Kesici, Aydin Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-22
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Khoury, Tony Pending 2020-11-17  
Hillside East Keilor Klaromenos, Joshua Pending 2020-11-14  
Hillside East Keilor Klaromenos, Joshua Denied 2020-11-06 2020-11-13
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Klix, Kevin Approved 2020-11-05 2020-12-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Koch, Dylan Approved 2020-11-27 2020-11-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Krajina, Michael Pending 2020-11-09  
Craigieburn Tullamarine Laffan, Samuel Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Laguda, Bruno Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Landt, Dylan Approved 2020-09-09 2020-09-11
Golden Rivers Football League Tullamarine Lang, Kirk Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-13
Airport West Tullamarine Limbach, Dean Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-29
Greenvale Tullamarine Lojko, Ryan Pending 2020-11-04  
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Lumsden, Justin Approved 2020-11-25 2020-11-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2021-01-20 2021-01-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Marino, Andrew Pending 2020-11-04  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marshall, Matthew Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Aberfeldie Kyabram District Football Netball League Martin, Jacob Approved 2020-11-28 2020-12-01
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mccarthy, Aiden Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccarthy, Patrick Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-05
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-18
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcinerney, Samuel Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-27
Rupertswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mckenna, Josh Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Northern Tasmanian Football Association Mckenzie, John Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Mclellan, Nathan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Mcneil, Nathaniel Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcnicol, Jacob Pending 2020-11-21  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Sunbury Mcpharlane, Cooper Pending 2020-11-02  
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melilli, Marc Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Metcher, Christopher Pending 2020-11-04  
Craigieburn Tullamarine Micallef, Dominic Approved 2020-11-04 2020-11-15
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miceli, Tyler Pending 2020-11-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Michielin, Declan Pending 2020-11-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Milenkovic, Isaak Pending 2020-11-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Angus Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Brayden Pending 2020-11-11  
Coburg Districts Hadfield Moore, Callum Denied 2020-11-12 2020-11-18
Moonee Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2020-10-15 2020-10-16
Essendon Doutta Stars South Eastern Womens Muscat, Mia Pending 2020-11-30  
Hillside Burnside Heights Nardone, Jamie Denied 2020-11-20 2020-11-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Nardone, Jamie Approved 2020-11-01 2020-12-03
Hillside Moonee Valley Newell, Bevan Approved 2020-11-20 2020-11-25
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newman, Brodie Approved 2020-09-13 2020-09-14
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Ngawati, Koe Pending 2020-11-26  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikolic, Robert Pending 2020-11-14  
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League O'Meara, Harrison Pending 2020-11-26  
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oliver, Mitchell Denied 2020-11-27 2020-12-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Parekh, Pavaan Pending 2020-11-14  
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Pennella, Joseph Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-13
East Keilor Tullamarine Perry, Cooper Approved 2020-11-27 2021-01-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Perry, Daniel Approved 2020-11-24 2020-12-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Petrarca, Ferdinando Denied 2020-11-20 2020-11-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Petrarca, Ferdinando Approved 2020-11-01 2020-12-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Ploog, Zachary Pending 2020-11-11  
Taylors Lakes Wimmera Football League Polycarpou, Scott Pending 2020-11-16  
Craigieburn Westmeadows Potter, Dale Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-02
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Puke , Mahanga Denied 2020-11-26 2020-12-02
Hillside East Keilor Rayner, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-05 2020-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Reinmuth, Joshua Approved 2020-11-29 2020-12-16
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roach, Connor Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-11
Airport West Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Robinson, Seth Approved 2020-09-07 2020-09-11
Northern Saints West Coburg Rocco, Benjamin Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Romao, Keane Pending 2020-11-16  
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Daniel Pending 2020-11-26  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Royal, Kevin Denied 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Samagalski, Christopher Pending 2020-11-09  
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sarich, Brandon Pending 2020-11-20  
Greenvale Taylors Lakes Scarpino, Matthew Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-09
Greenvale Taylors Lakes Scarpino, Paul Approved 2020-11-30 2020-12-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Senior, Kasey Pending 2020-11-23  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Smillie, Jesse Pending 2020-11-11  
Essendon Doutta Stars Hillside Smith, Jake Pending 2020-11-18  
Rupertswood Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Spiteri, Liam Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Stewart, Chris Pending 2020-11-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Stewart, Chris Denied 2020-11-05 2020-11-09
Sunbury Lions Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sutton, Reese Approved 2021-01-13 2021-01-13
Rupertswood Keilor Taylor, Angus Approved 2020-11-05 2020-12-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Te Brugge, Zander Pending 2020-11-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Tirchett, Blake Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Truong, Ayden Pending 2020-11-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Tucker, Lane Approved 2020-11-04 2020-12-23
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ujcich, Shaun Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-19
Gisborne Female Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Vickery, Abbey Approved 2021-01-13 2021-01-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Vivian, Jack Pending 2020-11-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Vucica, Brandon Pending 2020-11-11  
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wakefield, Declan Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Wellby, Ethan Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Rupertswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Wellington, Leigh Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Wilson, Tannin Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Windridge, Austin Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-18
Moonee Valley South East Queensland Juniors Winterbottom, Austin Approved 2020-08-20 2020-09-03
Moonee Valley South East Queensland Juniors Winterbottom, Oliver Approved 2020-08-20 2020-09-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Wright, Corey Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-22
Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wright, Laura Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-12
Keilor Hillside Wunhym, Zak Pending 2020-11-09  
Sunbury Kangaroos Glenroy Young, Jake Approved 2020-11-27 2020-11-29
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Zahraman, Ahmed Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-06
Burnside Heights Maribyrnong Park Zervopoulos, Payten Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12