Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Craigieburn Northern Saints Aasar, Yusif Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2019-11-09  
Burnside Heights Hillside Abdilla, Brayden Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Abdul-Wahed, Ahmad Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Abdullatif, Yusuf Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Abou-Eid, Ali Pending 2020-03-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Abou-Eid, Belal Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Abou-Eid, Mohammed Pending 2020-06-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Abou-Eid, Mohammed Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Abou-Eid, Omar Pending 2020-03-02  
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Abou-Eid, Omar Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Abou-Eid, Zinedeen Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Abou-Sinna, Tamer Approved 2019-11-12 2020-02-18
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Abouhaila, John Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-08
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Acevski, Ethan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Keilor VFL or NAB League Adams, Hanna Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Agius, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Sunbury Agnew, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Ahmad, Ali Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ajaimy, Najet Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Akbas, Onur Pending 2019-11-21  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Akbas, Onur Cancelled 2019-11-12 2019-11-16
Glenroy Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Akmal, Faris Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-04
Burnside Heights Colac & District Football & Netball League Akuhata, Perenara Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-16
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Al Dennawi, Khaled Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Alberico, Taesha Pending 2020-03-05  
St Francis Westmeadows Alberico-Lyngcoln, Zack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-12
Craigieburn Eastern Football Netball League Albrecht, Jemayne Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Albrecht, John Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Albrecht, John Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Maribyrnong Park Greenvale Alderman, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Alexander, Rory Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Coburg Districts Coburg FC Aliakbari, Artin Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
West Coburg Craigieburn Aliano, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
West Coburg Craigieburn Aliano, Sammy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Aliotta, Daniel Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Allen, Damien Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-06
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Allison, Matthew Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allison, Oscar Pending 2020-02-01  
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Allouche, Muhammad Pending 2020-06-18  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Almatrah, Milad Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-25
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Alvis, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Hillside Anastasi, Hayden Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Central Highlands Football League Maribyrnong Park Andersen, Jack Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Andrews, Aaron Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Andrews, Aaron Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Annett, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-26
Pascoe Vale Keilor Ansell, Harrison Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
West Coburg Strathmore Anthony, Michael Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Archer, Daniel Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-18
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Arnautovic, Beau Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Hillside Burnside Heights Asciak, Reece Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Hillside Burnside Heights Asciak, Reece Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-28
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ash, Brooklyn Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Greenvale Westmeadows Ashkar, Mohamed Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-18
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ashworth, Oliver Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Adam Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Ahmed Pending 2020-03-12  
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Bilal Pending 2020-03-12  
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Hamze Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Ibrahim Pending 2020-03-12  
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Khaled Pending 2020-03-12  
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Zackeria Pending 2020-03-04  
Picola and District Football Netball League East Keilor Atkins, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Avondale Heights Taylors Lakes Attard, Lauren-Elle Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
East Keilor Keilor Park Augello, Luke Cancelled 2020-02-07  
East Keilor Keilor Park Augello, Luke Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
East Keilor Keilor Park Augello, Luke Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
East Keilor Keilor Park Augello, Luke Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
East Keilor Keilor Park Augello, Luke Denied 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
Airport West Pascoe Vale Aujla, Damandeep Approved 2019-11-04 2020-03-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Austin, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-06
Strathmore West Coburg Ayzit, Diyar Pending 2020-06-06  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Azzopardi , Grace Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Hillside Ballarat Football League Azzopardi, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Bacarella, Adrian Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Baginski, Brandon Pending 2020-06-11  
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Baker, Caleb Pending 2020-02-04  
Greenvale South East Queensland Juniors Baker, Levi Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Balaamgunderson, Phoenix Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Craigieburn Ball, Cody Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
East Keilor Keilor Park Balla, Riza Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-09
Keilor Park Hillside Balliro, Vanessa Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Balta, Patrik Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-19
Maribyrnong Park Riverina Football League Bance, Charles Pending 2020-07-06  
Strathmore West Coburg Baniowski, Luke Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-06
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barakat, Abdul-Razak Pending 2020-03-11  
Hadfield Northern Saints Barakat, Ibrahim Pending 2020-02-15  
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Baravi, Thomas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Barba, Alana Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-16
Craigieburn Oak Park Barden, Jarred Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
East Keilor Bendigo Junior Football League Barker, Lennox Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barker, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Barnes , Kynan Approved 2019-11-04 2020-03-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Murray Football League Barnes, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-27
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Baron, Luke Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Keilor Avondale Heights Barresi, Jessica Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Avondale Heights Keilor Barresi, Jessica Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale Barrett, Adrienne Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-22
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Jackson Pending 2020-02-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keilor Barrile, Max Pending 2020-03-10  
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Bartlett, Thomas Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-04
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Hannah Denied 2019-11-17 2019-11-18
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Hannah Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Talisa Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Hillside Taylors Lakes Bastas, Jack Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Westmeadows Eastern Football Netball League Bates, Jesse Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-15
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Baulch, Lucas Pending 2020-03-10  
Hillside Taylors Lakes Baxter, Daniel Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hadfield Bazzano, Noah Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Jacana Ballarat Football League Beck, Ebony Pending 2020-03-04  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Beck, Qiana Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Bell, Tyler Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-08
Ascot Vale Northern Conference Bender, Caius Approved 2020-02-07 2020-05-25
Tullamarine South East Queensland Juniors Bender, Zavehn Approved 2020-06-02 2020-07-01
Jacana Craigieburn Bental, Sahr Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Keilor Park Bentley, Riley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Berjawi, Isshac Approved 2019-04-03 2020-02-20
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berry, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Greenvale East Keilor Best, Joshua Cancelled 2019-11-23  
Greenvale Aberfeldie Best, Joshua Pending 2020-03-12  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bettin, Charli Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-24
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bhangu, Gurman Singh Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bird, Marissa Approved 2019-11-25 2020-06-28
Pascoe Vale Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Blakemore, Jason Cancelled 2020-06-22  
Pascoe Vale Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Blakemore, Jason Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-01
Aberfeldie Centrals Conference Blakey , Tyson Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-07
Aberfeldie Centrals Conference Blakey, Sabine Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bloomfield, Rhys Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Coburg Strathmore Bogaers, Xavier Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Bollinghaus, Floyd Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-02
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Bollinghaus, Floyd Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bolmat, Charles Pending 2020-06-15  
St Francis Coburg Districts Bonacci, Marcus Pending 2020-06-04  
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Bonasera, Jacob Pending 2020-03-11  
Hillside Taylors Lakes Bonello, Luke Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bonello, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
MPNFL East Keilor Bongetti, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Tullamarine Hillside Bonnici, Joel Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Tullamarine Hillside Bonnici, Joel Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Tullamarine Hillside Bonnici, Joel Approved 2020-05-23 2020-06-03
Hadfield Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Borg, Jake Pending 2020-03-12  
Southern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Boudoloh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Strathmore AFL Masters VIC Country Bourke, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Bowden, Josh Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bowden, Mason Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bowden, Mason Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Burnside Heights Aberfeldie Boyd, Kiara Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Boyer, Codi Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-09
Keilor VFL or NAB League Bozinovski, Ben Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bradbury, Cheyane Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Aberfeldie Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Braddy, Jorden Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Airport West AFL Queensland Bradford, Gary Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Brancatisano, Domenic Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Brancatisano, Fabian Denied 2020-06-17 2020-06-24
Jacana Coburg Districts Bray, Daniel Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-07
Jacana Coburg Districts Bray, Dylan Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
Maribyrnong Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brennan, Atticus Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-20
Maribyrnong Park AFL Barwon Breust, James Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Coburg Districts Brew , Jacinta Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-24
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Briant, Liam Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Keilor VFL or NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brigham, Blake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Briz, Brandon Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Broadfoot, Georgia Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Broderick, Declan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Brodie, Brayden Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Keilor Park Aberfeldie Brown, Callum Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Brown, Jack Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Tullamarine Westmeadows Brown, Jak Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Brown, Matthew Cancelled 2020-02-02  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Brown, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-13
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Brown, Max Approved 2019-11-17 2020-01-11
Craigieburn VFL or NAB League Browning, Tye Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
AFL South East Roxburgh Park Buchhorn, Mindamarie Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
AFL South East Roxburgh Park Buchhorn, Zackary Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bucktin, Rhys Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Budge, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Buje, Roselyn Approved 2020-05-23 2020-05-25
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bulmer, Dwayne Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-19
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bulmer, Rustin Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bult, Erin Pending 2020-02-03  
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bult, Harrison Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
St Francis Coburg Districts Bulzomi, Julian Pending 2020-06-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Burke, Ely Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Cancelled 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Burnside, Brigette Crystal Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Busch, Campbell Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Jacana Oak Park Bushell, Jake Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
St Francis Coburg Districts Bushell, Mark Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-05
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bustard, Joshua Pending 2020-03-11  
Tallangatta & District Football League East Sunbury Butler, Joel Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-02
Hillside Burnside Heights Buttigieg, Brayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Greenvale Essendon Doutta Stars Bux, Camryn Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Byrne, Connor Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Avondale Heights Bzenic, Danko Pending 2020-02-01  
Aberfeldie Bendigo Football League Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cachia, Sophie Pending 2020-03-03  
Coburg Districts Maribyrnong Park Caddy, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-20  
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Caffari, Ethan James Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Caffari, Ethan James Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
East Keilor Sunbury Kangaroos Caffari, Liam Bramley Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Calder, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Callanan, Steven Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Airport West Keilor Park Camenzuli, Samuel Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-26
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Cameron, Zoe Pending 2020-02-09  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Camilleri, Jonah Pending 2020-06-30  
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Camilleri, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Roxburgh Park Camilleri, Ricki Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hillside Camilleri, Shanel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Camm, Rex Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campagna, Jack Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Greenvale Northern Saints Campanaro, Silvio Pending 2019-11-05  
Greenvale Westmeadows Campbell, Christopher Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Avondale Heights East Keilor Campbell, Darcy Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Craigieburn Airport West Campbell, Natasha Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Campbell-George, Caleb Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Airport West VFL or NAB League Candotti, Noah Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Roxburgh Park Jacana Candy, Peter Denied 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Roxburgh Park Jacana Candy, Peter Denied 2020-06-03 2020-06-05
Roxburgh Park Jacana Candy, Peter Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-09
Avondale Heights East Keilor Capone, Richard Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cappelli, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-13
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Carchedi, Marcus Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carfi, Mary Jacinta Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Strathmore Keilor Park Carland, John Cancelled 2019-11-26  
Strathmore Keilor Park Carland, John Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-19
Strathmore Keilor Park Carland, Todd Denied 2019-11-26 2019-12-02
Strathmore Keilor Park Carland, Todd Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-02
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Carracher, Patrick Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Carrick, West Pending 2020-03-17  
West Coburg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carrolan, Max Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Carroll, Bryce Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-27
Strathmore West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Carroll, Sean Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carta, Max Pending 2020-06-22  
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carta, Sebastian Pending 2020-06-22  
AFL Barwon Keilor Cartelli, Luke Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-08
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Caruana, Dylan Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Caruana, Dylan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Hillside Keilor Park Carub, Marlon Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Craigieburn Airport West Caruso, Chanel Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Cashman, Chelsea Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cashmore, Finn Pending 2020-03-11  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Cashmore, Harriet Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cassar, Darcy Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Burnside Heights Cassar, Teresa Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-28
Hillside Keilor Cassidy, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cattani, Catherine Pending 2020-03-07  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Catullo, Nathan Pending 2020-06-18  
Sunbury Kangaroos Burnside Heights Cauchi, Liam Pending 2020-03-05  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cauchi, Ryan Pending 2020-02-20  
Sunbury Kangaroos Keilor Park Cauchi, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Tullamarine Murray Football League Caulfield, Tyler Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Cavallaro, Lucas Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Celantano, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Chapman, Buckley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-19
Greenvale South East Queensland Juniors Charity, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-01 2020-07-02
Greenvale South East Queensland Juniors Charity, Paige Approved 2020-02-01 2020-07-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Charles, Christian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Westmeadows Moonee Valley Chiera, Nicole Pending 2020-06-01  
Westmeadows Moonee Valley Chiera, Nicole Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-08
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Chisari, Matthew Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Chisari, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Keilor Sunraysia Football and Netball League Christodoulou, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Christofi, Zen Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Aberfeldie Churchill, Lara Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Churchill, Molly Pending 2020-06-01  
Keilor Avondale Heights Ciacic, Ebony Pending 2020-02-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Westmeadows Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Clancy, Joshua Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Clark, Kaleb Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
West Coburg Strathmore Clarke, Matilda Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Clarke, Olivia Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Tullamarine Clarke, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Tullamarine Clarke, Tyler Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Clayton , Charlotte Cancelled 2020-02-18  
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Clayton , Charlotte Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Cleary, Donnacadh Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Greenvale Tasmanian State League (TSL) Cleary, Tom Cancelled 2020-06-29  
Greenvale Tasmanian State League (TSL) Cleary, Tom Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Cluney, Justin Pending 2019-11-21  
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Cocomello, Laura Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Colban-Kirk, Tyneal Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Hillside East Keilor Coletta, Brandon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Collins, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-12  
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Shaun Pending 2020-06-23  
Westmeadows AFL Cairns Collis, Simon Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Bendigo Football League Maribyrnong Park Comben, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Comodromos, Mia Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Comodromos, Monique Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Maribyrnong Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Compte, Jordan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
West Coburg Northern Saints Condello, Michael Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-07
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Conidi, Luke Pending 2020-06-07  
East Keilor Keilor Park Conidi, Luke Denied 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
East Keilor Keilor Park Conidi, Luke Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Conidi, Mikayla Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Considine, William Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Consiglio, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Contessa, Isabel Approved 2020-02-23 2020-06-23
Eastern Football Netball League West Coburg Contreras, Maurice Pending 2020-06-12  
Burnside Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cook, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Tullamarine Westmeadows Cook, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-12  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cook, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cook, Zachary Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-28
Greenvale Craigieburn Cooke, Hayley Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-27
Greenvale Craigieburn Cooke, Tayah Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Roxburgh Park Coomans, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cooper, Maddison Approved 2019-11-03 2020-01-31
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Corcoran, Zack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Corigliano, Jesse Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cornell, Jock Pending 2019-11-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Corson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Victorian Womens Football League Maribyrnong Park Costa, Eleisha Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
Hillside AFL Queensland Costa, Tristan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-09
Burnside Heights Strathmore Costanzo, Julian Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Costello, Dylan Pending 2020-02-27  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowl, Cleavyn Pending 2019-11-28  
Glenroy Kyabram District Football Netball League Cox, Trent Pending 2020-02-01  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coxhead, Jacob Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-25
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Crawford, Luke Cancelled 2020-06-18  
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Crawford, Luke Pending 2020-06-25  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Cree, Thomas Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-03
AFL Cairns Juniors Greenvale Creed-Wray, Daysia Pending 2020-02-24  
Greenvale AFL Cairns Juniors Creed-Wray, Daysia Denied 2020-07-06 2020-07-07
Greenvale AFL Cairns Juniors Creed-Wray, Daysia Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-09
Strathmore Keilor Park Creevey, Mack Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
SANFL Juniors Maribyrnong Park Crichton, Harrison Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Crichton, Madison Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Greenvale East Sunbury Cronin, Jake Cancelled 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Greenvale East Sunbury Cronin, Jake Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Crosswell, Bryce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
East Keilor Goldfields Football League Crosswell, Chris Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Jacana Strathmore Crotty, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-19
St Francis Coburg Districts Crotty, Riley Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-09
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Crowley, Jordan Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-20
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cubitt, Finn Pending 2020-03-10  
Sunbury Kangaroos Strathmore Cuffe, Tierone Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Cullen, Amy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-14
Jacana Coburg Districts Currie, Hayden Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-05
St Francis Coburg Districts Currie, Riley Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-07
Keilor VFL or NAB League Curtis, Paul Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Cuschieri, Jason Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Hadfield Craigieburn Cuschieri, Ryan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutajar, Victor Approved 2019-03-06 2020-02-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Czerniecki, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park D'Angelo, Callum Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Northern Saints Essendon Doutta Stars D'Angelo, Matthew Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-17
Craigieburn Moonee Valley D'Cruz, Anastasia Pending 2020-02-12  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
St Francis Coburg Districts Daffey, Finn Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-09
Keilor Park Keilor Dalben, Dante Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Greenvale Westmeadows Dalgleish, Jake Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-08
Oak Park Tullamarine Dalrymple, Michael Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-03
Aberfeldie East Sunbury Damian, Kristofer Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dancer, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-27  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Dantonio, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Daoud , Christian Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Daoud , Christian Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Daoud , George Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Daoud , George Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Daquino, Anthony Pending 2020-02-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Darby, Matthew Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Darby, Matthew Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Darby, Matthew Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Darby, Matthew Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions David, Alannah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Davie, Laerke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Davis, Corey Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-21
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Davis, Piper Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Avondale Heights Davoli, Lucas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Airport West Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Daw, Anthony Approved 2019-11-28 2020-03-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Dawson, Cameron Pending 2020-06-18  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dawson, Jarryd Pending 2020-06-07  
East Keilor Keilor Park Dawson, Jarryd Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
East Keilor Keilor Park Dawson, Jarryd Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunbury Kangaroos Deans, Joshua Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Defina, Jayden Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Del Prete, Asher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Delia, Kaylah Pending 2020-02-12  
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Delia, Kiara Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Delia, Kiara Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
AFL Barwon Strathmore Denning, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Keilor Dennis, Matthew Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-27
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Derbas, Chanelle Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Derbas, Kaylem Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
West Coburg Aberfeldie Detsikas, Costa Pending 2020-03-14  
Keilor Ballarat Football League Devic, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Airport West Keilor Park Dezilva, Nathan Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-03
Glenroy Hadfield Di Cecco, Peter Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Jacana Coburg Districts Di Lizio, Samuel Approved 2020-03-16 2020-04-01
Greenvale Airport West Di Natale, Leila Pending 2019-11-10  
Jacana Coburg Districts Di Qual, Daniel Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-05
Airport West AFL Cairns Di Sebastiano, Lachlan Pending 2020-07-14  
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diab, George Pending 2020-02-06  
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Diaco, Edyn Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Greenvale Westmeadows Dib, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-26
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dick, Bradwell Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Northern Saints AFL Mount Isa Dick, Bradwell Approved 2020-03-05 2020-07-06
East Keilor Aberfeldie Didic, Ella Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Dillon, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-06-16
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Dimasi, Joey Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Coburg Districts Dimech, Lukas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Taylors Lakes Hillside Dimitriadis, Chloe Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Greenvale Maribyrnong Park Dixon, Tyler Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Dockeary, Callan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Oak Park Jacana Dodge, Bryce Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-31
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dolan, Finn Pending 2019-11-27  
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Donaghey, William Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Donaghey, William Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Donnison, Jak Pending 2019-11-21  
Keilor Moonee Valley Douglas, Madi Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Keilor Moonee Valley Douglas, Madi Denied 2020-06-01 2020-06-05
Ascot Vale Maribyrnong Park Douglass, Cooper Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Downing, Jett Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Doyle, Jaycob Pending 2020-02-12  
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Pending 2019-11-21  
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Drummond, Taylor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Pascoe Vale Tullamarine Duell, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dukic, Samuel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-20
Strathmore Oak Park Dulhunty, Hudson Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
AFL Sydney Keilor Dunkley, Adam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Keilor AFL Sydney Dunkley, Adam Denied 2020-07-05 2020-07-07
Keilor AFL Sydney Dunkley, Adam Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-14
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dunkley-Price, Angus Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Dunne, Natalie Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Craigieburn Jacana Dunt, Christopher Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-03
Greenvale Airport West Dunt, Kathleen Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Greenvale Airport West Dunt, Kathleen Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Greenvale Airport West Dunt, Kathleen Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Duval, Stephen Pending 2020-02-24  
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dyer, Jacob Denied 2020-06-27 2020-07-03
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dynan, James Pending 2020-03-01  
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Eddy, Jesse Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Oak Park Westmeadows Edgar, Jake Denied 2020-06-26 2020-07-07
Glenroy Kyabram District Football Netball League Edmunds, Alexander Pending 2020-02-01  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Edwardes, Campbell Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Avondale Heights AFL Queensland Edwards, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Egan, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Taylors Lakes Keilor Egan, Taylah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Egberts, Brenden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Egglestone, Brock Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Eichstadt, Jordyn Pending 2019-11-15  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Eid, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Danawi, Salman Pending 2020-02-17  
Hadfield Northern Saints El Kheir, Mohammad Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-29
West Coburg Northern Saints El Nabbout, Jason Pending 2020-02-24  
West Coburg Northern Saints El Nabbout, Jason Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Elarmaly, James Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Elfakahani, Malik Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliott, Jake Pending 2020-03-13  
AFL South East Hillside Elliott-Martin, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-18  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Ellis, Blake Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ellis, James Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Ellis, Scarlett Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Emerson, Ava Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Taylors Lakes Eastern Football Netball League English, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-08
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eustace, Sovren Pending 2020-02-06  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Evans, Logan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Greenvale Westmeadows Evans, Spencer Denied 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Evans, Tom Approved 2019-11-07 2020-02-02
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Coburg Districts Evison, Ryan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Fahey, David Pending 2020-05-18  
Keilor Taylors Lakes Falzon, Michael Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Taylors Lakes Hillside Farrugia, Brodey Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Taylors Lakes Hillside Farrugia, Brodey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Aberfeldie Faulks, Peter Pending 2020-03-12  
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fazakerley, David Pending 2020-06-23  
Aberfeldie South Eastern Womens Fazzolari, Sophie Approved 2019-03-13 2020-03-04
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Fenech, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Fenech, Jackson Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Fenech, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
East Keilor Aberfeldie Ferbrache, Annalise Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
East Keilor Aberfeldie Ferbrache, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Hills Football League SA Moonee Valley Ferguson, Hamish Approved 2019-11-11 2020-05-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferraro, Daniel Pending 2020-03-12  
Hillside Keilor Park Ficarra, James Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Junior Football Keilor Fidel, Jean-Noel Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Filakis, Jordan Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Finlay, Toni Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Finn, Kevin Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Fish, Alexander Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Fish, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fisher, Troy Pending 2019-11-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Fitzgerald, Jude Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-09
Burnside Heights Keilor Fitzgerald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Fitzgerald, Xavier Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-08
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fitzpatrick , Maddison Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-08
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Fleming , Evie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-29
AFL Barwon Pascoe Vale Fletcher, Caine Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-13
Keilor Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Fletcher, Riley Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Coburg Districts Ballarat Football League Florence, Jett Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Keilor Strathmore Fluke, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Fofana, Mohamed Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Pascoe Vale Airport West Forbes, Liam Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Ford, Kalab Cancelled 2020-06-28  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Ford, Kalab Cancelled 2020-07-01  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Ford, Kalab Pending 2020-07-01  
Avondale Heights Hillside Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Hillside VFL or NAB League Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Hillside VFL or NAB League Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Hillside VFL or NAB League Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Avondale Heights Hillside Forsythe, William Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-01
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fowles, Bradley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Fox, James Denied 2020-06-25 2020-07-02
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fox, Simon Pending 2020-03-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Franks, Darcy Pending 2020-06-19  
Greenvale Keilor Park Franze, Marcus Lucas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Franzi, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
St Francis Westmeadows Fraser, Hayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fraser, Jack Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fraser, Jack Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-04
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fraser, Ned Pending 2020-02-03  
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Frazzica, Christian Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-30
Keilor Moonee Valley Freeman, Sophie Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-07
Keilor Moonee Valley Freeman, Sophie Denied 2020-06-01 2020-06-05
Craigieburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Freeman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-29 2019-09-04
Craigieburn Greenvale Freeman-Morton, Kye Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Freeth, Mark Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Greenvale Westmeadows Fsadni, Dylan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Craigieburn Greenvale Funaro, Alysscia Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Furlano, Frankie Pending 2019-11-20  
AFL Queensland Essendon Doutta Stars Gadsden, Kell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gadsden, Nash Pending 2020-05-16  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gadsden, Zayne Pending 2020-05-16  
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gaetano, Sam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Hillside Burnside Heights Gagula, Jack Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Hillside Burnside Heights Gagula, Jack Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-16
East Keilor Keilor Park Galcin, Bradley Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galcin, Michael Pending 2020-02-24  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galcin, Michael Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gale, Joseph Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
Hillside Burnside Heights Galea, Andreas Approved 2020-02-16 2020-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Galea, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Glenroy Greenvale Galie, Alex Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Gallucci, Andrew Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Keilor Airport West Galtieri, Frankie Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Tullamarine AFL Masters VIC Country Gamble, Cameron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Coburg FC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gardner, Max Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-24
East Keilor Tullamarine Gatt, Michael Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-09
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Pending 2020-06-25  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gatto, Jake Approved 2019-11-12 2020-02-18
West Coburg Greenvale Geary, Daniel Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-18
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Gee, Brittany Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-01
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gelsi, Justin Pending 2019-11-11  
Airport West VFL or NAB League Gentile, Flynn Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Gentile, Ned Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Roxburgh Park Airport West Georgallis, Angel Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Sunbury Lions Hillside Georgiou, Connie Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-06
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gera, Ryan Pending 2020-03-14  
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) German, Samantha Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-07
Greenvale Hadfield Gianchino, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Giannoukas, Evan Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Giannoukas, Evan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-22
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Giansiracusa, Luke Pending 2020-03-03  
Strathmore Oak Park Gilbert-Mccoll, Bailey Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gilday, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-19 2020-02-13
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gilday, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-26
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gilday, Zachary Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
East Keilor Aberfeldie Gileno, Olivia Pending 2020-03-15  
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Giles, Dylan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gill, Tyson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Hillside AFL Barwon Gillard, Joshua Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Westmeadows Murray Football League Gillard, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Hillside AFL Barwon Gillard, Zachary Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Coburg Districts Hadfield Gilliland, Scott Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Bendigo Football League East Keilor Gioutsos, Dean Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Coburg Districts Gippsland League Giove, Aiden Pending 2020-06-25  
Tullamarine Airport West Gipp, Emily Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Tullamarine Airport West Gipp, Emily Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Jacana Oak Park Giurfo, Julian Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-16
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glass, Jacob Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Southern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Gleeson, Alex Pending 2020-02-03  
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Gleeson, Max Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-07
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Gleeson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-07
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Gleeson, Tom Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
East Keilor Aberfeldie Glenk, Amelia Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pascoe Vale Godden, Sam Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pascoe Vale Godden, Sam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Godkin, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Godwill, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Glenroy Hadfield Golding, Steven Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pascoe Vale Gooch, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gooch, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Goodwin, Billy Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Taylors Lakes Hillside Goodwin, Charlie Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Oak Park AFL Barwon Goodwin, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Tallangatta & District Football League East Sunbury Gordon, Corey Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-04
SJ Sydney Harbour Maribyrnong Park Gorman, Jack Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-09
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Gorman, Macy Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-16
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Goss, Tom Approved 2020-03-08 2020-06-01
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gould, Alexander Pending 2019-11-27  
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Graf, Faith Pending 2020-02-26  
Maribyrnong Park Riverina Football League Graham, Bradley Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-08
St Francis Strathmore Grande, Ricky Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Grant-Campbell, Ella Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Hillside VFL or NAB League Gray, Annie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Pascoe Vale Keilor Gray, Campbell Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-30
Golden Rivers Football League East Keilor Grazules, Damien Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
East Keilor Keilor Grech, Amelia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Grech, Caitlin Anne Pending 2020-06-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grech, Ryley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Grech, Zac Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Green, Hollie Pending 2020-02-06  
Coburg Districts Perth Football League (WAAFL) Green, Zachary Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Greene, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-05-24
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenshields, Jane Pending 2020-02-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Greenshields, Jane Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Hillside Taylors Lakes Greenwood, Riley Approved 2020-03-14 2020-04-02
Pascoe Vale Picola and District Football Netball League Gregory, James Pending 2020-02-13  
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gregory, Sean Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-23
Glenroy Westmeadows Griffin, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Glenroy Grigg, Jacob Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Glenroy Grigg, Jacob Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-22
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Grigg, Ruby Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Grindal, Olivia Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grogan, William Pending 2020-03-11  
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Groppi, Clayton Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Grossman, Nathan Pending 2020-06-07  
Pascoe Vale Seymour District Junior Football League Groves-Koeleman, Oscar Pending 2020-02-07  
Airport West Strathmore Guarnaccia, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Guccione, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Guccione, Daniel Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Guelfo, Jesse Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Guelfo, Jesse Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
East Keilor Keilor Park Guicas, Dimitrios Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Guicas, George Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Greenvale Westmeadows Guida, Alexander Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Guida, Samson Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gunasekera, Navindu Pending 2020-02-11  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gunn, Skye Pending 2020-02-06  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guy, Damon Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Gwynne, Dylan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jacana Hadeed, Matthew Pending 2020-05-20  
Northern Saints Essendon Doutta Stars Haifa, Larrissa Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-21
Strathmore Greenvale Hakim, Amy Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-18
AFL Canberra Strathmore Hall, Samuel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Halliwell, Dean Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
Oak Park Northern Saints Halton, Lewis Denied 2020-06-09 2020-06-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Halton, Oliver Pending 2020-06-14  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Ham, Montana Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Ham, Willow Pending 2019-11-01  
Avondale Heights Oak Park Hamilton, Kaden Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Hammond, Nicolas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Greenvale Westmeadows Hanley, Jake Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Hanlon, Audrey Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hannah, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-21  
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Hansch, Zac Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Hansen, Bill Pending 2020-02-21  
St Francis Coburg Districts Hardaway, Malakai Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-07
Greenvale Airport West Harding, Danielle Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-28
Greenvale Airport West Harding, Danielle Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Avondale Heights Taylors Lakes Harding, Scott Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Westmeadows Tullamarine Hardstaff, Braydon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Keilor VFL or NAB League Hargreaves, Ryan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Hargreaves, Seth Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Harper, Riley Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Avondale Heights Keilor Park Harris, Adam Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Avondale Heights Keilor Park Harris, Adam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Harris, Dylan Pending 2020-02-12  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrison, James Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Keilor Taylors Lakes Hasan, Kerim Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hatzimihalis, Jonathon Pending 2020-03-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Haxby, Jameson Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Glenroy Hay, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hillside Hayek, Adem Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hillside Hayek, Fadi Pending 2020-03-13  
Airport West Moonee Valley Hayes, Liam Pending 2019-11-29  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heal, Douglas Pending 2020-02-26  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Healy, William Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Healy, William Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Hebbard, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Hebiton, Josef Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Youssef Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Youssef Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Hemmens, Jesse Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-13
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Henricksen , Malcom Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Henson, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Hewat, Chloe Approved 2020-05-23 2020-06-17
Avondale Heights AFL Hibberd, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Hickey, Jack Pending 2020-02-09  
Craigieburn Westmeadows Hickson, Shane Pending 2020-03-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Hinds, Harriet Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-15
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hogan, Anthony Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Hollibone, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Keilor VFL or NAB League Holmes, Nash Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Keilor AFL Honey, Josh Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hooper, Sam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Sophie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-09
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Horo, Jonah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Horton, Kate Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Hotchkin, Joshua Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Hotchkin, Joshua Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Keilor East Sunbury Hourigan, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Houston, Dakota Pending 2020-03-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Houston, Porsha Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
East Sunbury Keilor Howell, Ben Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
East Sunbury Keilor Howell, Jake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hudson, Jack Pending 2020-06-03  
East Keilor Keilor Park Hudson, Jack Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
East Keilor Keilor Park Hudson, Jack Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Hughes, Ky Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Humm, Dylan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Craigieburn AFL South East Humphrey , Sienna Cancelled 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Craigieburn AFL South East Humphrey , Sienna Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Humphreys, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Keilor Taylors Lakes Hunt, Bailey Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hurren, Mathew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-13
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hutchinson, Jacob Pending 2020-03-12  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hynes-Alnes, Brodey Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Iacovone, Dante Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Ianchello, Adam Pending 2019-11-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Ibrahim, Hannah Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Ibrahim, James Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Hadfield Northern Saints Ibrahim, Merhi Denied 2020-02-15 2020-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Imber, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ingleton, Alex Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Pascoe Vale Greenvale Ingram, Zakk Pending 2020-02-14  
Craigieburn Greenvale Inturrisi, Carlo Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Isolani, Sebastian Pending 2020-06-29  
Jacana Craigieburn Issa, Majed Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jackson, Ruby Approved 2020-03-04 2020-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Jacobs, Henry Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Keilor VFL or NAB League Jacobsen , Brock Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Airport West Aberfeldie Jacobson, Alex Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-27
AFL Barwon Pascoe Vale Jafari, Ronen Pending 2020-02-18  
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore James, Matthew Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore James, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Keilor Goulburn Valley Football League Jansen, Christopher Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
Keilor South Eastern Womens Janssen, Karissa Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Jarvis, Jamieson Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Jenkinson, Nathan Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-28
Strathmore Oak Park Jinks, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-11
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Johncock, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
West Coburg Moonee Valley Johnson, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnson, Bailey Pending 2020-03-13  
Murray Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Johnson, Dean Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
Bendigo Football League Strathmore Johnson, Jesse Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-11
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Johnson, Jesse Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Strathmore AFL Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Johnson, Logan Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-28
Tullamarine AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League Johnson, Merinda Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Johnson, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-28
Coburg Districts West Coburg Johnson, Spencer Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Westmeadows South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Johnston, Hannah Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Jolley, Ben Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Hadfield Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jones, Garry Pending 2020-03-10  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Jones, Hayden Pending 2020-06-26  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Jones, Leah Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jones, Leah Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Roxburgh Park AFL Outer East Senior Football Jones, Nathan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Taylors Lakes Sunbury Lions Jones, Sulesa Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Joyce-Lawford, Declan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Judd, Kole Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Judd, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-30  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Kaakour, Mayz Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kako, Eliot Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kako, Eliot Pending 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kamprod, Jacob Pending 2020-02-26  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kane, Dillon Pending 2020-06-21  
Airport West Sunbury Kangaroos Kanellos, Joshua Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-03
Strathmore Moonee Valley Karagiannis, Alexander Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Karner, Konrad Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-09
Tullamarine Jacana Karrasch, Kevin Pending 2020-06-03  
Tullamarine Jacana Karrasch, Kevin Denied 2020-05-20 2020-05-26
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Karvelas, James Pending 2020-03-12  
Craigieburn Pascoe Vale Kassem, Noah Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Hume Bombers Craigieburn Kaur, Gurreet Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Kearney, Jaedyn Pending 2020-06-30  
Pascoe Vale Picola and District Football Netball League Keating, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-13  
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kelly, Mark Pending 2020-02-03  
Tullamarine Strathmore Kelly, Matilda Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-10
Tullamarine Strathmore Kelly, Sophie Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-09
Ballarat Football League Keilor Park Kempster, Daylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
East Sunbury Golden Rivers Football League Kendall, Christopher Denied 2020-01-31 2020-01-31
East Sunbury Golden Rivers Football League Kendall, Christopher Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Kendall, Zayne Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
West Coburg South East Queensland Juniors Kennedy , Lucia Pending 2020-06-24  
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale Kennedy, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Kennedy, Cameron Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Darcy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale Kennedy, Thomas Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale Kennedy, William Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennerley, Jakob Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Keogh, Cooper Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Avondale Heights Hillside Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Kerr, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-11  
Central Highlands Football League Keilor Keys, James Pending 2020-03-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Khallouf, Andrew Pending 2020-06-19  
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football Netball League Khan, Noah Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Aberfeldie SJ Sydney Harbour Khoury, Noah Approved 2020-03-13 2020-07-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Killick, Tyler Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Avondale Heights Killworth, Dominic Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-19
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kimuliatis, Bryce Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
East Sunbury AFL Outer East Senior Football King, Jason Pending 2020-06-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury King, Jason Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts King, Jon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Taylors Lakes Keilor King, Mathieson Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tullamarine King-Davies, Kadan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Tullamarine Great Southern Football League King-Davies, Kadan Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Kingi, Chas Pending 2020-06-27  
St Francis Coburg Districts Kirby, Bailey Pending 2020-06-04  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Kirby, Kasaun Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-05
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kirk, Tamsyn Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Klein , Jake Pending 2020-02-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Kliman, Damon Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Taylors Lakes Airport West Kline, Jack Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Kline, Oscar Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Klix, Kevin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Knight, Thomas Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-11
Maribyrnong Park Adelaide Footy League Kokkinakis, Panayioti Cancelled 2020-06-26  
Maribyrnong Park Adelaide Footy League Kokkinakis, Panayioti Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-03
Strathmore East Keilor Komaitai, Rusiate Denied 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Strathmore East Keilor Komaitai, Rusiate Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Strathmore East Keilor Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-11
Oak Park Jacana Koops, Matthew Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-07
Illawarra Juniors Keilor Kortikis, Zara Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Strathmore Moonee Valley Koukounaras, George Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-11
Hillside Avondale Heights Koulouris, Samuel Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-15
St Francis Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Krakouer, Adam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Krnac, Jai Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Glenroy Hadfield Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
Burnside Heights Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Kuila, Simana Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Kunelius, Ethan Denied 2020-06-28 2020-07-03
Jacana Pascoe Vale Kuret, Giordan Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-29
St Francis Coburg Districts Kuret, Julian Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-11
Jacana Coburg Districts Kuret, Zachary Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-10
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Kyriakidis, Michael Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Labanie, Mathew Pending 2020-02-13  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Laguda, Bruno Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Lam, Kevin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lambert, Taylah Pending 2020-03-03  
Burnside Heights Hillside Lambrou, Alexander Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-24
South Eastern Womens Maribyrnong Park Landells, Charmaine Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-27
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Landt, Dylan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Airport West West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lane, Kurt Denied 2020-03-14 2020-03-19
Oak Park Golden Rivers Football League Lang, Kirk Approved 2020-02-26 2020-05-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Craigieburn Langborne, Callum Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-27
Craigieburn VFL or NAB League Langborne, Jacob Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
East Keilor Aberfeldie Langwell, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
Aberfeldie Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lanting, Edward Pending 2020-07-06  
Pascoe Vale North Central Football League Last, Luke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Craigieburn Greenvale Latchman, Jaxon Pending 2020-03-12  
Craigieburn Airport West Latchman, Michelle Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Airport West Latchman, Michelle Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Laurie, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverie, Blake Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Sunbury Kangaroos Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawford, Alannah Pending 2020-06-29  
Strathmore Keilor Park Lawless, George Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-03
Strathmore Keilor Park Lawless, Sam Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Strathmore Keilor Park Lawless, Sam Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-02
Aberfeldie Strathmore Lawson , Hollie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawson, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-04
Aberfeldie Strathmore Lawson, Ruby Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lawton, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Hillside VFL or NAB League Leare, Kiera Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Strathmore Oak Park Leathers, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-06  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Eliot Patrick Denied 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Eliot Patrick Denied 2020-05-20 2020-05-27
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Joshua William Denied 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lee, Joshua William Denied 2020-05-20 2020-05-27
West Coburg Strathmore Leggieri, Alessi Approved 2019-11-23 2020-02-04
Ovens & King Football League Coburg Districts Leitch, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Glenroy Ballarat Football League Lever, Tyson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Lewis, Bryce Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Liberatore , Alyssa Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Licitra, Dylan Pending 2020-02-27  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lill, Charles Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Taylors Lakes Keilor Lim, Patrick Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Jacana Coburg Districts Lim-Fry, Jesse Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Limbach, Dean Pending 2019-11-13  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Lincoln, Kelsey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Wimmera Football League Pascoe Vale Linton, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-16 2020-03-12
Avondale Heights AFL Queensland Lobb, Cory Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Golden Rivers Football League Moonee Valley Lobb, Michael Pending 2020-03-12  
Golden Rivers Football League Moonee Valley Lobb, Phillip Pending 2019-11-11  
St Francis Coburg Districts Lobosco, Antonio Jnr Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Lock, Marc Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lockie, Ryan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Southern NSW Women's League Longmire, Ivy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Lovell, Eli Pending 2020-02-07  
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Low, Jin-Loong Pending 2020-02-14  
Strathmore AFL Sydney Lower, Edward Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Oak Park Tullamarine Lucas, Liam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-03
St Francis Airport West Luchetta, Ethan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luddu, Navneet Pending 2020-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Luhrs, William Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lukies, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-21
Coburg Districts AFL Masters WA Lumsden, Scott Approved 2020-07-08 2020-07-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Lumsden, Zoe Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lusk, Harrison Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lynch, Cody Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-01
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Macaffer, Brent Pending 2020-06-18  
Airport West Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Macaffer, Brent Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
SJ Sydney Harbour Moonee Valley Macaulay, Arden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
SJ Sydney Harbour Aberfeldie Macaulay, Jackson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macdonald, Andrew Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-07
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macgregor, Gemma Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macheda, Matthew Approved 2019-11-09 2020-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Mack, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-26  
Keilor VFL or NAB League Mackenzie-George, Cooper Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Macrae, Bailey Pending 2020-02-26  
Keilor Park Perth Football League (WAAFL) Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-14
East Keilor Goldfields Football League Madden, Jordan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-11
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Madden, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Coburg Districts Moonee Valley Magee, Kerri Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-12
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Magri, Alisa Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maher, Connor Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Maher-Gale, Caitlin Pending 2020-06-01  
Strathmore South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mahoney, Elliot Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-04
Airport West Strathmore Maisano, Billy Approved 2020-05-26 2020-05-29
Central Murray Football Netball League Avondale Heights Makur, Dominic Cancelled 2020-02-04  
Central Murray Football Netball League Avondale Heights Makur, Dominic Pending 2020-02-01  
Ovens & Murray Football League Keilor Malcolm, Zach Pending 2020-03-10  
Strathmore Keilor Malevitis , Nichola Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Keilor Avondale Heights Mallia, Rachel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Strathmore Moonee Valley Malone, Luke Pending 2020-03-06  
Airport West VFL or NAB League Malual, Bior Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Northern Saints Goulburn Valley Football League Malual, Samuel Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Saints Goulburn Valley Football League Malual, Samuel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Manassa, Lucy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
West Coburg Strathmore Mancini, Luca Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Hillside Burnside Heights Mancuso, James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mandanici , Ebony Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Keilor Park Keilor Mandic, Mate Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Keilor VFL or NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Keilor VFL or NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Manganaro , Olivia Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Manning, Zoe Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Maples, Lily Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-04
Pascoe Vale Keilor Park Marafioti, Grace Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Marando, Cohen Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Marazita, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Greenvale Westmeadows Marchio, Jake Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Mariam, Adam Pending 2020-03-03  
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Mariam, Noah Pending 2020-03-03  
West Coburg Northern Saints Marincic, Isaac Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Marino, Andrew Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markey, Thomas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markey, Thomas Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-21
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marrell, Jaymie Pending 2020-06-18  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Essendon Doutta Stars Marshall, Dale Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Marshall, Dale Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Aberfeldie AFL Womens Marshall, Danielle Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Marshall, Matthew Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-28
Sunbury Lions Pascoe Vale Martin, Kirstie Approved 2019-11-22 2020-02-07
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Martin, Ryan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Keilor Mascara, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Avondale Heights Southern Football League (SA) Mason, Harley Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-24
Hillside Taylors Lakes Mason, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Masters, Jordan Pending 2019-11-09  
Keilor Keilor Park Mastorakos, Kosta Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-09
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Matsa, Cara Approved 2020-02-25 2020-05-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Matthewman, Tiffany Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-16
Oak Park Greenvale Mavromatis, Chloe Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-10
Craigieburn Burnside Heights Maxfield, Matthew Approved 2020-02-13 2020-06-28
Moonee Valley AFL South East Maxwell, Hamish Pending 2019-11-22  
AFL South East Moonee Valley Maxwell, Hamish Pending 2019-11-20  
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Maxwell, Kate Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Greenvale Westmeadows Mayne, Michael Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pascoe Vale Mazza, Christian Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Mazzeo, Mark Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Keilor VFL or NAB League Mazziol, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Coburg Districts Westmeadows Mazzone, Jensen Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Mc Cuskey, Eamonn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcallion, Liam Pending 2020-03-11  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Bendigo Football League Maribyrnong Park Mccarthy, Patrick Approved 2020-02-20 2020-05-27
Jacana Oak Park Mccartney, Jack Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Greenvale Sunbury Kangaroos Mccasker, Zach Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Oak Park Jacana Mccawley, Corey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcconnell, Errol Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Hillside Taylors Lakes Mcconnell, Nathan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Mcconville, Byron Pending 2020-03-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Aberfeldie Mcconville, Thomas Pending 2020-03-13  
Avondale Heights North West Football League of Tasmania Mccormack, Taylor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Mcdonald, Abbey Pending 2019-11-22  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Mcdonald, Abbey Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Sunbury Kangaroos VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Glenroy VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Glenroy VFL or NAB League Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Glenroy AFL Cairns Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2020-07-09 2020-07-10
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcdonald, Patrick Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Airport West Jacana Mcdonnell, Corey Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Mcelligott , Elly-May Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgrath, Patrick Pending 2020-06-30  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-13  
Glenroy Hadfield Mcintosh, Thomas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Mcintyre, Glenn Pending 2020-02-26  
St Francis Pascoe Vale Mcintyre, Oscar Pending 2020-02-09  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckay, Noah Approved 2019-11-09 2019-12-09
Airport West Moonee Valley Mckenna, Aaron Pending 2019-11-20  
Eastern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Mckenna, Liam Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Mckenna, Liam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Gianni Pending 2020-06-30  
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckerchar, Jacob Cancelled 2020-06-29  
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckerchar, Jacob Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Mckinnon, Hannah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Mckinnon, Lucas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Mclardy, Hayden Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Tullamarine Roxburgh Park Mclarty, Brock Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-14
Pascoe Vale Southern Football League (SA) Mclaughlin, Ryder Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-23
Airport West Keilor Park Mcleavy, Cruz Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-13
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Mcleod, Mali Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mcluckie , James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcmanus, Luke Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mcmaster, Eboni Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
West Coburg Northern Saints Mcmonagle, Luca Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-07
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mcnair, Tyler Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mcphee, Oscar Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-21
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mcswain, Jake Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-28
Craigieburn Airport West Meadows, Breanna Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
Craigieburn Airport West Meadows, Breanna Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Meehan, Nicholas Denied 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Meehan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Meese, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Strathmore Airport West Meggs, Bonnie Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Keilor VFL or NAB League Meiers, Taya Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Meilak, Mason Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Oak Park Airport West Meiorin, Adam Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-18
Keilor Taylors Lakes Meletis, Luke Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-01
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melilli, James Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Jacana Coburg Districts Melilli, Marc Approved 2020-03-16 2020-04-01
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Melilli, Salvatore Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Mellington, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melrose, April Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Tullamarine Westmeadows Melville, Nathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Ascot Vale Maribyrnong Park Menta, Luca Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Mercieca, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Hadfield Merhebi, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Merhi, Ferras Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
Taylors Lakes Central Highlands Football League Metcalfe, Alexander Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-02
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Meyers, Shelby Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Burnside Heights Micallef, Callum Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Micallef, Dean Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Burnside Heights Micallef, Hayden Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Avondale Heights East Keilor Micallef, Jacob Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Micallef, Jake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Micallef, Justin Pending 2020-06-19  
Tullamarine Moonee Valley Micallef, Luke Charles Pending 2020-05-27  
Tullamarine Moonee Valley Micallef, Luke Charles Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Hillside East Keilor Micallef, Victor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Miceli, Tyler Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mifsud, Daniel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-30
Hillside Keilor Park Mifsud, James Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Westmeadows Greenvale Mifsud, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Hillside Taylors Lakes Miksa, Riley Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
Hillside Taylors Lakes Miksa, Riley Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Hillside VFL or NAB League Miksa, Riley Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mildren, Courtney Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Mildren, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miles, Cody Denied 2019-11-16 2019-11-16
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miles, Cody Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Craigieburn Oak Park Millard, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-21  
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Miller, Affinity Pending 2020-02-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Mills, Nathan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-06-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mills, Olivia Pending 2020-02-24  
Greenvale AFL Capricornia Minogue, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-09
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Minton-Connell, Harrison Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Misic, Luka Pending 2020-02-12  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Misiti, Joshua Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Misiti, Leia Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-24
West Coburg Oak Park Mladenich, Liam Pending 2019-11-30  
St Francis Coburg Districts Mobrici, Domenic Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-06
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Monello, Donato Approved 2019-11-12 2020-02-18
Tullamarine Airport West Montrose, Shaelene Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Tullamarine Airport West Montrose, Shaelene Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
Sunbury Lions Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mooney, Nadia Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Mooney, Thomas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-04
Coburg Districts Hadfield Moore, Callum Denied 2020-05-19 2020-05-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Moore, Nataile Pending 2020-03-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Moore, Ryan Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mora-Mcdonald, Neziah Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, Oscar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-26
Jacana Coburg Districts Moran, Zac Pending 2020-06-05  
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moreen, Arthurina Approved 2019-10-05 2019-10-05
Taylors Lakes AFL Queensland Morelli, Matthew Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-10
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Morgan, Ben Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Morris, Corey Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Moschini, Jemma Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Burnside Heights Moseley, Nathan Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-28
Greenvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moughanie, Zain Pending 2020-06-29  
Greenvale Northern Saints Mourad, Nabil 'Billy' Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-30
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mourad, Youssef Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-27
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Moussa , Ismail Approved 2020-02-20 2020-05-26
Aberfeldie Murray Football League Moylan, Rhys Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-10
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Mueller, Kasey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Coburg Districts Muir, Brodie Denied 2020-06-13 2020-06-14
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulkearns, Ned Pending 2020-06-27  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mullins, Rory Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Mulvaney, Kane Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Byron Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murphy, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Corey Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Murphy, Olivia Pending 2020-03-05  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murray-Jackson, Djaran Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Muscat, Mia Pending 2020-02-26  
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Mutch, Rhys Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Airport West Westmeadows Nabbout, George Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-23
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Naiker, Noah Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Nardella, Marcus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Naughton, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Moonee Valley AFL Barwon Needs, Corey Pending 2020-03-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Nelson, Sebastian Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Neralic, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Nettleton, Daniel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Newman, Brodie Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Newman, Brodie Pending 2020-07-07  
Moonee Valley VFL or NAB League Newman, Tara Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newton, Luke Pending 2020-06-05  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Nickolaus, Ella Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Nikolau, Adrian Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Nikolic, Mark Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Nikolic, Robert Approved 2019-11-19 2020-06-28
North Central Football League East Keilor Nolen, Bradley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Ascot Vale Normington, Jed Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Ascot Vale Normington, Maya Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-28
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nothrop, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nunn, Brendan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Nutt, Daniel Denied 2020-05-27 2020-05-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions O'Brien, Adam Cancelled 2020-02-02  
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon O'Brien, Damian Pending 2020-02-20  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Hope Pending 2019-11-22  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Hope Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-14
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Pending 2019-11-22  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-03
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley O'Brien, Samuel Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Park O'Connor, Brynn Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Park O'Connor, Brynn Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-02
Jacana Airport West O'Donoghue, Dermot Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Timothy Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Greenvale Airport West O'Keefe, Ashleigh Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Greenvale Airport West O'Keefe, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars O'Meara, Riley Pending 2020-02-12  
Ascot Vale Essendon Doutta Stars O'Reilly, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Hadfield O'Shea, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Shea, Gregory Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Southern Football Netball League Hadfield O'Shea, Jack Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor O'Toole, Deklan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Hillside Burnside Heights Oakley, Deegan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Northern Saints Perth Football League (WAAFL) Oakley, Jalen Pending 2020-07-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Oberin, Sam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Tullamarine Westmeadows Odishoo, Maryam Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Ogden, Eamonn Pending 2020-02-07  
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2019-10-24 2019-11-20
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-23
Hillside East Keilor Ogliarolo, Michael Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Oliver, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Keilor Park Airport West Olivia, Pietrosanti Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Hillside Keilor Olivieri, Christian Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Hillside Keilor Olivieri, Jake Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-02
Keilor Park Tallangatta & District Football League Olsen, Max Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orchard, Noah Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orchard, Noah Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orchard, Noah Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-01
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Orlikowski, Miquel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Avondale Heights Keilor Orrico, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Osei-Duro, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Ovenden, Anita Pending 2020-03-03  
Westmeadows Riverina Football League Owen, Leigh Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Burnside Heights Ozols, Payton-Ani Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-28
East Keilor Central Murray Football Netball League O’neill, Nick Pending 2020-06-30  
Central Murray Football Netball League East Keilor O’neill, Nick Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-27
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Paea, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Maribyrnong Park Page, Cooper Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-30
Sunbury Lions Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Page, Madison Pending 2020-06-26  
Airport West AFL Barwon Pallero, Tommy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-01
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Palmer, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Burnside Heights Palmieri, Dante Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Panagiotopoulos, Max Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Pantas, Jake Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Pantisano, Ruby Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Papamihail, Zachary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Airport West Keilor Pardo, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Parker, Kyall Pending 2020-02-26  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parnis, Paul Approved 2019-11-13 2020-01-02
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Parthenopoulos, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-12
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Passmore, Brayden Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-13
Sunbury Lions AFL Womens Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2020-01-09 2020-06-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Patton, Harrison Pending 2020-05-28  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Pavlovic, Ivan Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-05
West Coburg Strathmore Payne , Archer Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-04
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Payne, Dylan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-05
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Pearson, Daniel Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Pearson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pearson, Edward Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Peart, Michael Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Peirce, Tanar Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Peirce, Tanar Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Pell, Donovan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathmore Pellegrino, Andrew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pellegrino, Paul Pending 2020-03-02  
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pelosi, Jack Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coburg FC Penfold, Ned Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-09
Maribyrnong Park AFL Cairns Pengelly, Michael Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pennay, Scott Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Pennella, Joseph Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-16
Keilor Strathmore Peplow, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Saints Perazzola, Matthew Denied 2020-06-14 2020-06-16
St Francis Coburg Districts Pereira, Ashton Pending 2020-06-04  
Keilor Keilor Park Pereira, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-15
Keilor Park AFL Queensland Pereira, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-21
Aberfeldie AFL Queensland Perryman, Jessica Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Peteinarias, Theo Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Peters, James Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Peters, Ryan Approved 2019-11-07 2020-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Petersen, Andrew Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Northern Saints Peterson, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Petrellis, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-15
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Petrie, Joshua Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-02
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Petrocco, Anthony Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Pettman, Sophie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Keilor Pettman, Sophie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Avondale Heights East Keilor Phabmixay , Xavier Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Pham, Laurence Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Pham, Vincent Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Phelan-Smith, Fraser Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-19
Ascot Vale Maribyrnong Park Philemon, Ephraim Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
Jacana Keilor Philips, Emma Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Craigieburn Eastern Football Netball League Philpots, Tayla Pending 2020-02-01  
Keilor Keilor Park Pickering, Bailey Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park Pigitsakis, Nicholas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-09
AFL Aberfeldie Pink, Toby Pending 2020-03-13  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Pink, Toby Approved 2020-07-06 2020-07-07
Hillside Keilor Park Piraina, Julian Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pirika, Anzac Pending 2019-11-13  
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pitruzzello, Sebastian Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-25
Greenvale Westmeadows Plant, Tahlia Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Platt-Devlin, Spencer Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Podger, Kael Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Podhajski, Liam Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Aberfeldie Greenvale Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-15
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Polites, Darcy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Polites, Jake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Airport West Keilor Park Pontin, Samuel Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-19
Aberfeldie Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ponto, Leo Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Portelli, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Portelli, Chloe Pending 2020-02-26  
Strathmore Coburg Districts Posterino, Mateo Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Potter, Bradley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Potter, Daniel Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Tullamarine Westmeadows Potter, Jorja Denied 2020-02-23 2020-03-01
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Potter, Teronne Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-18
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Potter, Zackiah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Poulter, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pound, Josh Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-07
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Poynter, Scott Pending 2020-07-10  
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pridgeon, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Prowse, Chris Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Prowse, Nicholas Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Pruden, Leo Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Strathmore Keilor Park Pudebat, Max Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Pukaj, Dennis Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-16
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pullia, Lucas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Quigley, Matt Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Quigley, Summer Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Greenvale Quinlan, Jacob Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Greenvale Quinlan, Tyler Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Airport West Quirk, Amanda Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-26
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Qureshi, Haseeb Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Rachkidi, Brianna Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Rachkidi, Sabrina Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Radecki, Hudson Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-04
Keilor VFL or NAB League Radovanovic, Stefan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Keilor VFL or NAB League Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
East Keilor Burnside Heights Raffaele, Thomas Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
Moonee Valley Ascot Vale Rainey, Olivia Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-05
Tullamarine Westmeadows Rallis, Chris Pending 2020-03-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Randall, Tommy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-25
Airport West Westmeadows Ranno, Jayden Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Greenvale Ranno, Luke Pending 2020-02-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie Raptis, Christos Pending 2020-03-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rashidi, Aaysha Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Raspor, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Airport West Moonee Valley Ravanello, Nathaniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rawlings, Corben Approved 2020-02-11 2020-06-30
Maribyrnong Park VFL or NAB League Read, Tahlia Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Reddick, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Tullamarine West Coburg Reece, Levin Pending 2020-03-01  
Adelaide Footy League Maribyrnong Park Reed, Zoe Approved 2020-03-03 2020-05-23
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rees, Aimee Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Reichelt, Nathan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Keilor Hillside Reid, Zac Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Renko, Will Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Revell, Bailee Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Airport West Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Reynolds, Jordan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Riccardi, Carlo Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Richardson, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Richardson, Chloe Pending 2020-02-07  
Horsham District Football League Maribyrnong Park Richardson, Tobie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Richold, Lili-Mae Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Strathmore Richter-Salter, Arion Pending 2020-02-06  
Strathmore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Richter-Salter, Arion Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-10
Ascot Vale AFL Northern Rivers Juniors Ridgway, Chase Cancelled 2020-06-03  
Ascot Vale South East Queensland Juniors Ridgway, Chase Pending 2020-06-04  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Ridgway, Danielle Pending 2020-03-03  
South West Junior Football League (WA) Craigieburn Ridley-Gilbert, Nick Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Keilor Moonee Valley Roberts, Christie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Roberts, Jamie Approved 2019-11-17 2019-12-04
Pascoe Vale Keilor Roberts-Brown, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-21  
Craigieburn AFL Outer East Senior Football Robertson, Glenn Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-01
Airport West Keilor Park Robinson, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
AFL London Avondale Heights Robinson, Josh Pending 2020-02-18  
Oak Park Aberfeldie Robinson, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-26  
Airport West VFL or NAB League Robinson, Seth Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rocci, Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Greenvale AFL Barwon Rocha, Meiteya Pending 2020-03-10  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Taylors Lakes Roche , David Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Essendon Doutta Stars South East Queensland Juniors Roche, Henri Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Northern Saints Keilor Park Rodier, Travis Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Burnside Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rogers, Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lakes Rogers, Tyler Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-07
AFL Outer East Senior Football Greenvale Rohan, James Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Romanin, Oskar Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Romano, Damian Pending 2020-06-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Romao, Keane Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rose, Patrick Pending 2019-11-01  
Greenvale Airport West Ross, Jada Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Rosta, Levi Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Pending 2019-11-29  
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Roulston, Candan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Roumeliotis, John Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Maribyrnong Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rousch, William Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Keilor VFL or NAB League Rowland , Isabella Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
East Keilor Hadfield Ruberto, Andrew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Ruiu, Abigale Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-04
Strathmore West Coburg Rule, Joshua Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Rushton, Andrew Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Ryan, Alexsis Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Craigieburn Goulburn Valley Football League Ryan, Carter Pending 2020-06-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Ryan, Charlie Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-26
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Ryan, Charlie Denied 2020-06-08 2020-06-09
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Ryan, Charlie Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Ryan, Harry Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-10
Jacana Coburg Districts Ryan, Harry Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-07
Airport West Keilor Park Ryan, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
East Sunbury AFL Barwon Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Ryan, Lilly Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Ryan, Lisa Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Ryan, Lochlan Pending 2019-11-13  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Ryan, Samuel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-11
Northern Saints Burnside Heights Saad, Darren Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Avondale Heights Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Avondale Heights VFL or NAB League Saad, Muhammad Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Saad, Osama Pending 2020-06-18  
Central Murray Football Netball League Airport West Saad, Zak Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-21
Northern Saints Hadfield Sabatino, Mark Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Coburg FC West Coburg Sabih, Adam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie Sabljak , Lucas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Sacco, Joel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-04-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Sahlberg, Michael Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Sahlberg, Paul Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Taylors Lakes Keilor Sakkas, Dion Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Saleh, Youssef Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Salih, Errol Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
Greenvale Craigieburn Salisbury, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Greenvale Craigieburn Salisbury, Emily Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Salter, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Samakovidis, Dylan Denied 2020-06-11 2020-06-22
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Sampson, Georgia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sanday, Shori Approved 2020-02-02 2020-06-14
Glenroy VFL or NAB League Sandric, Jack Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Glenroy Tasmanian State League (TSL) Sandric, Jack Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-16
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sandy-Sgro, Joseph Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Santoro, Claudia Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Santoro, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Keilor Santoro, Lee Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saunders, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
Keilor Park AFL Masters VIC Country Savage, Aaron Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Keilor Taylors Lakes Saylav, Ethan Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Taylors Lakes Aberfeldie Saylav, Ethan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-15
Craigieburn Hillside Scales, Bryson Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-19
MPNFL East Keilor Scanlon, Paul Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scardamaglia, Jake Approved 2019-11-19 2020-03-02
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Scarpini, Luke Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Schembri, Michael Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Schiavone, Ryan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
East Sunbury Glenroy Schofield , Caine Approved 2020-01-31 2020-05-27
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Scholes, David Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
St Francis Coburg Districts Schroter, Kaylan Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-07
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Schubert, Kirstin Approved 2020-05-16 2020-06-04
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schultz, Wayne Pending 2019-11-26  
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schumann, Harrison Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schwandt, Joshua Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-19
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Scira, Adam Pending 2020-07-06  
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Scott, Darby Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Scott, Declan Pending 2020-03-12  
Greenvale Aberfeldie Scuteri, Joseph Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Searle, Flynn Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Sebeh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Craigieburn Tullamarine Sellers, Cooper Pending 2020-06-30  
Tullamarine Craigieburn Sellers, Cooper Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Craigieburn Tullamarine Sellers, Cooper Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
South Eastern Womens Westmeadows Sellers, Kate Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Strathmore Westmeadows Semmens, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Keilor Moonee Valley Seoud, Amanda Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Keilor Moonee Valley Seoud, Amanda Denied 2020-06-01 2020-06-05
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sergio, Massimo Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Sesto, James Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sesto, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Aberfeldie Pascoe Vale Sevior, Mia Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
East Keilor Keilor Park Shah, Noumi Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-15
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sharman, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Pascoe Vale Sharrock, Daniel Pending 2020-03-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Sharrock, Gerard Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Sharrock, Gerard Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Shaw, Jakob Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Shearer, Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Shepherd, Ruby Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-20
Avondale Heights Keilor Sheridan, James Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Oak Park Hadfield Shrimpton, Keegan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Jacana Oak Park Silveira, Joseph Pending 2020-02-09  
Hillside AFL South East Simons, Hayden Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Moonee Valley Sunbury Kangaroos Simpson, Kaitlyn Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Sinclair Lind, Myah Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Hume Bombers Craigieburn Singh, Divjot Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Singh, Gurdev Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jacana Sinnett, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
Aberfeldie Taylors Lakes Skelton, Trent Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL or NAB League Skenderis, Trinity Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Sunbury Kangaroos Burnside Heights Slater, Bradley Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-09
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Smith, Amy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Hadfield Moonee Valley Smith, Brandon Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Smith, Darcy Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-08
AFL Outer East Senior Football Greenvale Smith, Dean Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-07
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Smith, Jake Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-04
Westmeadows Greenvale Smith, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-03
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Smith, Jesse Pending 2019-11-29  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Joshua Pending 2020-02-02  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Smith, Luke Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-21
Westmeadows VFL or NAB League Smith, Ruby Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Shannon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Keilor Park Smith, Terry Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Smyth, Norah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Airport West Keilor Park Sobh, Hassan Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
St Francis Greenvale Sofia, Marc-Anthony Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-18
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soldatos, Ari Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Soler, Xavi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Song, Bryan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Keilor Avondale Heights Sorraghan, Samantha Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-08
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Soszynski, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Soszynski, Nathan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Soutter, Brittnay Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-16
Tullamarine Jacana Soutter, Corey Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-07
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League East Keilor Sparks, James Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-23
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spataro, Nicolas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spiers, Daniel Pending 2020-02-24  
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spillane/russo , Felix Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Ballarat Football League Keilor Park Spiteri, Justyn Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-01
Keilor Park East Keilor Sporzynski, Mason Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
St Francis Coburg Districts Spriggs, Jacob Pending 2020-06-04  
Pascoe Vale St Francis Spriggs, Koorina Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Pascoe Vale St Francis Spriggs, Shelby Pending 2020-06-15  
Tullamarine Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Spurr, Liam Approved 2019-08-25 2019-08-27
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stassi, Jessica Approved 2019-10-09 2019-10-10
Taylors Lakes Keilor Stefanovski, Alexander Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Taylors Lakes Keilor Steinhoff, Heath Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Keilor VFL or NAB League Steinhoff-Pino, Zachary Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stelluto, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Greenvale AFL South East Stephens, Levi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Westmeadows Tullamarine Sterling, Jack Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
Maribyrnong Park Craigieburn Stevens, Lucas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Stewart, Ella Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-20
Sunraysia Junior Football League Glenroy Stewart, Jake Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Stillman, Matthew Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Burnside Heights Stokes, Judd Approved 2020-02-06 2020-06-23
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Burnside Heights Stokes, Levi Pending 2020-02-06  
Oak Park Coburg Districts Storer, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Oak Park Hadfield Strkalj, Nathan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-28
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Stronach, Samuel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keilor Styant-Browne, Otis Cancelled 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Styant-Browne, Otis Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-10
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Styles, Maggie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Sudano, Vinnie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathmore Sullivan, James Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Sullivan, Jeremy Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Sullivan, Michael Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Sultan, Ahmed Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Surace, James Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Sunbury Lions VFL or NAB League Sutton, Reese Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Swan, Dane Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Symes, Cooper Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Strathmore AFL Sydney Tagliabue, Samuel Approved 2016-03-03 2020-07-02
Oak Park Loddon Valley Football League Talbot, Caleb Pending 2019-11-05  
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Talbot, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
West Coburg Northern Saints Taleb , Adam Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-20
Hadfield Central Murray Football Netball League Taleb, Omar Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Tankard, Imogen Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-05
Tullamarine Aberfeldie Tankey, Madison Pending 2020-03-03  
Murray Football League East Keilor Tannenberg, Dayne Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Taylors Lakes Eastern Football Netball League Tanner, Harrison Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Taylors Lakes Eastern Football Netball League Tanner, Harrison Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Taylors Lakes Eastern Football Netball League Tanner, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Taylors Lakes Eastern Football Netball League Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-11
Greenvale Westmeadows Tannoura, Rami Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-18
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Tannoura, Ramzy Pending 2020-03-15  
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylor, Angus Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Taylor, Bailey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Taylor, Jedd Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-21
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylor, Kyiesha Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-05
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Lauren Pending 2020-03-13  
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Taylor, Max Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Taylor, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Taylor, Patrick Pending 2020-07-07  
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Taylor, Zac Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Oak Park VFL or NAB League Taylor, Zac Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Glenroy Tullamarine Tearoa, Tapeka Pending 2020-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Taylor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Craigieburn Greenvale Ter Haar, Kaitlyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Maribyrnong Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Terry, Olivier Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-20
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tessari, Kyah Pending 2020-06-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Testa, Kane Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Testa, Kane Denied 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Craigieburn VFL or NAB League Thomas, Giacomo Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
West Coburg Aberfeldie Thomas, Henry Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Thomas, Jacara Cancelled 2020-02-17  
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Thomas, Jacara Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Aberfeldie Thomas, Jacara Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Thompson , Paige Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Thompson , Paige Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Barton Approved 2019-11-20 2020-01-31
Hadfield Adelaide Footy League Thompson, Keenan Pending 2020-03-11  
AFL North West NSW Strathmore Thorsen, Jacob Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Timpano, Gianni Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Timpano, Izabella Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Tirpkos, Dylan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-13
Greenvale Craigieburn Tlais, Jacob Cancelled 2020-02-09  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Todoroski, James Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Hillside Geelong and District Football League Tompkins, Jacob Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Hillside Geelong and District Football League Tompkins, Reece Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Strathmore SJ Sydney Harbour Tonkin , Coby Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Greenvale Craigieburn Tonumaipea, Bitner Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Avondale Heights East Keilor Torre, Jamie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Trajkovski, Robert Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Keilor Taylors Lakes Treloar, Kyle Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Glenroy Hillside Trembearth, Joshua Pending 2019-11-04  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Westmeadows Triantafyllopoulos, Kosta Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Trifonos, Jamie Pending 2020-06-24  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Trimboli, Luke Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Craigieburn Tripoli, Marco Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-21
St Francis Coburg Districts Truong, Nathan Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-18
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Truscio, Marc Pending 2020-06-16  
Sunbury Kangaroos Keilor Tsardakis, Chris Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Strathmore VFL or NAB League Tsialtas, Athan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tsironis, Andrew Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-28
Strathmore West Coburg Tsonis, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-10
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Tuohey, Jake Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Glenroy AFL Masters Queensland Tuohy, Christopher Approved 2020-07-07 2020-07-09
Greenvale Hadfield Turner, Jackson Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Sunbury Lions East Sunbury Turvey, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Twomey, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
East Keilor Northern Saints Tzoras, Evangelos Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-05
AFL North East Border Female Football League Greenvale Ugle, Courtney Pending 2020-02-24  
Greenvale AFL Queensland Ugle, Courtney Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-09
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Upton, Gracie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Greenvale Moonee Valley Uren, Maygan Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-12
Avondale Heights Keilor Park Usai, Fabian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-15
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vaina, Jamie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Northern Saints Strathmore Valensisi, Sam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Jacana Coburg Districts Vasilakis, Rakis Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Vasiliadis, William Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Hillside Maribyrnong Park Veigent, James Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Keilor VFL or NAB League Velardo, Amelia Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football West Coburg Veldman, Kurt Pending 2020-03-01  
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-18
East Keilor Burnside Heights Vella, Jack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-09
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vella, Jacob Pending 2020-02-24  
Aberfeldie Keilor Vella, James Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Vella, Luke Approved 2020-02-06 2020-06-28
Craigieburn Westmeadows Vendramini, Aaron Cancelled 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Westmeadows Vendramini, Aaron Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Park Venuta, Lucas Pending 2020-02-29  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Verduci, Matthew Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-29
Roxburgh Park Airport West Verity, Danielle Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Verrocchi, Aaron Pending 2019-11-19  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Vescio, Rosemary Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Veszpremi, Patrick Pending 2019-11-29  
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Vigilante, Samuel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Craigieburn Vilinskis, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Villani, Alex Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Villani, Louis Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Villella, Luca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vistarini, James Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-10
Keilor South Eastern Womens Volk, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Craigieburn Tullamarine Vowles, Beau Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Vowles, Maddison Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vraca, Luke Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-02
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vujanic, Tylar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
East Sunbury Strathmore Wagner, Cameron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Roxburgh Park Aberfeldie Wain, Elisha Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-29
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keilor Walker, James Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walker, Jayden Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Pascoe Vale Sunbury Kangaroos Wallace, Matthew Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
Burnside Heights Keilor Walters, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Keilor VFL or NAB League Walters, Darren Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-20
St Francis Coburg Districts Walters, Joseph Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-08
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walters, Memphis Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Ward, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ward, Brian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Tullamarine Westmeadows Warden, Amy Denied 2020-02-23 2020-03-01
Tullamarine Westmeadows Warden, Austin Denied 2020-02-23 2020-03-01
Oak Park AFL Queensland Warren, Decton Cancelled 2020-07-09  
Tullamarine Westmeadows Watts, Cooper Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watts, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watts, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Tullamarine Jacana Weaver, Dean Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Tullamarine Jacana Weaver, Dean Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Webster, Chloe Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Greenvale Westmeadows Webster, Joshua Pending 2019-11-13  
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Avondale Heights Weis, Zyne Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Wellington, Seth Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wells, Frazer Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-03
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Greenvale Wells, Lauren Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Wessley , Lucas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Wessley, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Pascoe Vale Eastern Football Netball League Whaley, Jack Cancelled 2020-03-11  
Pascoe Vale Eastern Football Netball League Whaley, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Craigieburn Airport West Whelan, Alicia Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
East Keilor Maribyrnong Park Whelan, Madyline Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Whelan, Sean Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wherett, Oscar Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-02
Hillside East Keilor White, Jacob Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Strathmore Moonee Valley White, Patrick Pending 2020-02-28  
Craigieburn VFL or NAB League Whitnall, Dane Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jordan Pending 2019-11-11  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whyte, Karleigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Moonee Valley Southern Football Netball League Wickramathilake, Roshane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wightman, Jazmin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wigney, James Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
East Keilor Aberfeldie Wilczynski, Maddison Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wilkes, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-16
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Willara, Ravin Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Oak Park Willett, Isaac Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Oak Park Willett, Oliver Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Airport West North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) William, Reuben Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Strathmore Eastern Football Netball League Williams, Holly Pending 2020-06-23  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Jacob Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Taylors Lakes Hillside Williams, Joel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Craigieburn Jacana Williams, Robbie Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-31
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Rylan Pending 2020-03-09  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willmore, Joshua Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Wilson, Cassie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Burnside Heights Strathmore Wilson, Dempsey Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Maribyrnong Park Heathcote District Football Netball League Windridge, Austin Cancelled 2020-07-09  
Maribyrnong Park Bendigo Junior Football League Windridge, Austin Pending 2020-07-14  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Windridge, Austin Cancelled 2020-06-16 2020-06-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Windridge, Austin Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Withers, Tate Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Airport West Wood, Georgia Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Airport West Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wood, Samuel Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Wood, Tom Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-16
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Wright, Axel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Keilor AFL Womens Wright, Gemma Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Keilor Westmeadows Wright, Gemma Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Heathcote District Football Netball League Coburg Districts Wright, Hayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Wright, Jake Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-03
Hillside VFL or NAB League Wright, Nikita Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-23
Keilor AFL Womens Wright, Sarah Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-09
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Tallan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Yacoub, Alexander Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-14
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Yamak, Jacoub Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Greenvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yarak, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Greenvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yarak, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Yassine, Belal Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Pascoe Vale VFL or NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Young, Anthony Pending 2019-11-20  
Bendigo Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Young, Clinton Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Young, Ella Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Aberfeldie VFL or NAB League Young, Isabel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Taylors Lakes Keilor Young, Isabelle Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Airport West AFL Cairns Young, Tyson Denied 2020-07-06 2020-07-10
Airport West AFL Cairns Young, Tyson Approved 2020-07-10 2020-07-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Zabakly, Phillip Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Keilor South Eastern Womens Zahra, Marthese Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zahra, Mason Pending 2020-05-24  
Northern Saints Taylors Lakes Zakhour, Josh Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Zakkour, Jessica Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Zakkour, Jessica Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Greenvale VFL or NAB League Zakkour, Jessica Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-05
SJ Sydney Harbour Essendon Doutta Stars Zeidan, Jay Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ziogas, Nikolas Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zito, Sam Pending 2020-06-12  
Westmeadows Keilor Zivkovic, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25