Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Abela, Grace Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Montmorency Hills Football League SA Ackland, Brady Pending 2020-06-11  
Hills Football League SA Montmorency Ackland, Brady Pending 2019-11-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Acosta-Vignale, Jamie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Adam, Konnar Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Adamjee, Aqeel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
AFL London West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Adams, Carl Pending 2020-02-13  
Panton Hill Heidelberg West Adams, Michael Pending 2020-03-11  
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Adamson, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Adcock, Stuart Approved 2019-11-07 2020-02-24
Greensborough Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Agnew, Lachlan Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Laurimar South Morang Football Club Agosta, Taylah Pending 2020-06-26  
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Agosta, Taylah Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Akuei, Dominic Pending 2020-02-06  
Reservoir Banyule Football Club Al-Mourani, Christine Cancelled 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Laurimar Mernda Alchin, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
South Morang Football Club Epping Ali, Ayyaan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Ali, Marc-Anthony Pending 2020-02-16  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Ali, Michael Approved 2020-02-16 2020-06-28
Panton Hill Heidelberg West Allen, Brayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allen, Damien Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Allen, Joshua Pending 2020-02-18  
Bundoora Watsonia Sporting Club Almatrah, Milad Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
Watsonia Sporting Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Almatrah, Milad Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Amad, Leo Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ambler, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-13
St Mary's Senior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ambler, Paul Pending 2020-03-17  
Laurimar Whittlesea Amos, Tikka Cancelled 2020-02-05 2020-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Anderson, Tyler Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
Whittlesea Laurimar Anderson, Zane Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-19
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andonovski, Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-13
Kinglake Junior Football Club Laurimar Andrews , Tyler Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Angel, Taquila Pending 2020-02-01  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Angel, Taquila Approved 2019-10-01 2019-10-03
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Apicella, Lucas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Appleby, Maykaylah Pending 2020-02-06  
South Morang Football Club VFL or NAB League Appleby, Maykaylah Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Heidelberg Reservoir Arabi, Mohamed Pending 2019-11-21  
South Morang Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Argent, Shaun Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mernda Arifoski, Ejvas Pending 2020-02-14  
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Arifoski, Ejvas Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Arnell, Lauren Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Queensland Arnell, Lauren Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Arnoldt, Chase Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Arrowsmith, Jedd Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Arrowsmith, Poppy Pending 2020-06-29  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Arthur, Kaiden Pending 2020-06-16  
Laurimar Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Arthur, Kaiden Pending 2020-03-08  
Thomastown South Morang Football Club Ascenzo, Matthew Pending 2019-11-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bendigo Women's Football Club Ash, Brooklyn Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Ashworth , Ella Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-17
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Ashworth , Shae Cancelled 2019-11-06  
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Ashworth , Shae Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Yarrambat JFC Greensborough Ashworth, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarrambat JFC Ashworth, Oliver Pending 2020-06-29  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Laurimar Ataryniw, Ryan Pending 2020-02-20  
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Atkins, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Atkinson, Izaia Pending 2020-03-13  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Kristen Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Kristen Cancelled 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Thamar Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Thamar Cancelled 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Fitzroy Stars Atkinson, Tyler Pending 2020-02-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Atwell, Elliot Pending 2020-02-02  
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Austin, Brandon Pending 2020-02-17  
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Austin, Brandon Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Kilmore Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Austin, Brandon Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Austin, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Avramopoulos, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Keon Park JFC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Awo, Abudin Pending 2020-06-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park Awo, Ayman Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-13
Thomastown Epping Baddeley-Dowell, Jack Pending 2019-11-21  
North Heidelberg Epping Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Epping VFL or NAB League Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Baggio, Luke Pending 2020-02-02  
North Heidelberg Gippsland League Bailey, Brandon Pending 2020-06-17  
Banyule Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bailey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Baillie, Alexis Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-16
Diamond Creek Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Baird, Brendan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Macleod AFL Canberra Baker, Jack Pending 2020-06-30  
Macleod VFL or NAB League Baker, Mark Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Baker-Murphy, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Balassone, Alex Pending 2020-02-06  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Bamblett, Jessica Cancelled 2020-02-17  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Bamblett, Natarsha Cancelled 2020-02-17  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Bamblett, Rikki Cancelled 2020-02-17  
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Bandera, Olivia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Bandera, Sienna Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banfield, Ella Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-28
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Bannan, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Bannan, Alyssa Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
South Morang Football Club VFL or NAB League Bannan, Alyssa Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Bannan, Emily Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northcote Park Baravi, Thomas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barber-Axthelm, Valerie Pending 2020-06-25  
Hurstbridge VFL or NAB League Barbera, Cooper Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Keon Park JFC Reservoir Barker, Riley Pending 2019-11-25  
Reservoir West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Barker, Riley Pending 2020-03-10  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Banyule Football Club Barnes, Drew Pending 2020-02-13  
Panton Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barnes, Glenn Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-11
Banyule Football Club Reservoir Barnes, Matthew Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
North Central Football League Eltham Barnett, Owen Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar Barresi, Marcus Pending 2020-02-14  
Bundoora Thomastown Barrow, Tyla Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Greensborough Diamond Creek Barry, Jack Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-02
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Barry, Melissa Pending 2020-02-06  
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Bartlett, Aaron Pending 2020-06-30  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Creek Baschera, Bryce Approved 2019-11-29 2020-03-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Bassett, Deena Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-12
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basto, Lauren Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bateman, Xavier Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Batey, Michael Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarrambat JFC Whittlesea Batten, Matilda Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Diamond Creek Heathcote District Football Netball League Battye, Jake Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-15
Mill Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bazzano, Noah Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Beadle, Fynn Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Beadle, Teague Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Greensborough AFL Outer East Senior Football Beames, Damien Pending 2019-11-01  
Greensborough Lower Plenty Football Club Beames, Nick Pending 2020-02-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Beattie, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-03
Whittlesea VFL or NAB League Beattie, Harry Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club Beattie, Jake Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Hurstbridge Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Beauchamp, Cooper Pending 2020-03-10  
Hurstbridge Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Beauchamp, Cooper Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Adelaide Footy League Beck, Lauren Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Bega, Dylan Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-12
Laurimar Research Junior Football Club Bell, Charlie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bell, Jack Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Watsonia Sporting Club Epping Bell, Madison Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Thomas Cancelled 2019-11-06  
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Thomas Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Bennett, Abigail Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Bennett, Abigail Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Bennett, Abigail Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Bennett, Isaac Pending 2020-03-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor Bentley, Justin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Lalor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bentley, Justin Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-18
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Bernardi, Christina Pending 2020-01-09  
Reservoir Greensborough Bernardi, Gianni Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Banyule Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Berry, Nathan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Berry, Oscar Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-30
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Betson, Jesse Pending 2020-06-30  
Greensborough AFL Sydney Bevan-Shannon, Thomas Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Eltham VFL or NAB League Biddle, Aidan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Biggs, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-27
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Binion, Brock Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Binion, Sam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Binotto, William Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Birch, Callum Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Blachford-Parolin, Shanaya Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Laurimar Montmorency Blackford, Spencer Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackmore-Moore, Reuben Pending 2020-06-29  
Heidelberg Gippsland League Blair, Jack Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-12
Whittlesea Greensborough Blyth, William Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
Mernda Whittlesea Board, Amber Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Boarotto, James Pending 2020-02-01  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Bolzon, Hayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Thomastown Bonacci, Alexander Pending 2020-03-02  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonadio, David Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bonde, Debra Pending 2020-06-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Bongiorno, Luca Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Kinglake Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Boon, Harley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-11
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Booth, Jacob Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Borg, Jake Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Borg, Jordan Pending 2019-11-29  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Borg, Matthew Pending 2020-03-15  
Greensborough Diamond Creek Bott, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macleod Bottomley, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Bourne, Ella Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Bourne, Ella Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macleod Bowden, Mason Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macleod Bowden, Mason Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Bowler, Jackson Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Bowne, Jackson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Bowne, Jackson Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Boyd, Peter Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Boyle, Brandon Pending 2020-06-04  
Laurimar Mernda Boyle, Brandon Pending 2020-06-18  
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Boyle, Brandon Approved 2019-03-02 2020-02-26
Montmorency Greensborough Boyle, Madison Pending 2020-03-04  
Reservoir Watsonia Sporting Club Brady, Joseph Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
North Heidelberg Thomastown Bramich, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Montmorency AFL Womens Brancatisano, Madeline Pending 2020-01-09  
Victorian Womens Football League Bendigo Women's Football Club Brandie, Alara Pending 2020-03-09  
Macleod AFL Cairns Brandt, Liam Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
Macleod AFL Queensland Brandt, Reid Pending 2020-06-29  
Montmorency Heidelberg Brasier, Ellen Pending 2020-03-10  
Montmorency Heidelberg Brasier, Ellen Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Eastern Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Bretel, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South Morang Football Club Mernda Bretes, Bailey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Briant, Liam Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Briggs, Alli-Jade Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Briggs, Connor Approved 2020-03-14 2020-06-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy Stars Briggs, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
NTFL Juniors - Darwin Montmorency Broadbent, Will Pending 2020-06-23  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Montmorency Broadbent, Zachary Pending 2020-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarrambat JFC Broderick, Declan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Brogan, Che Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Northcote Park Brooks, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brooks, Madison Pending 2019-11-14  
Eltham Eastern Football Netball League Brovedani, Adam Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Brown, Bailey Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Brown, Charli Pending 2020-03-11  
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Brown, Curtis Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brown, Findlay Approved 2020-03-02 2020-06-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Brown, Finn Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-23
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Brown, Finn Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Brown, Joel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Bendigo Football League West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Brown, Kobe Pending 2020-02-10  
Yarrambat JFC AFL Barwon Brown, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Hurstbridge Montmorency Brown, Max Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-05
Laurimar Kilmore Football Club Brown, Riley Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brown, Tyrone Pending 2020-06-30  
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brundell, Nathan Pending 2020-02-17  
Heidelberg AFL Sydney Brunelli, Michael Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mernda Buckingham, Leonardo Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buckley, Ellen Pending 2020-06-25  
Lalor Macleod Bugeja, Dylan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Bult, Erin Pending 2020-02-03  
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Bunker, Luke Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buntine, Kyann Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Laurimar Whittlesea Bunworth, Cody Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-11
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Burchfield, Angus Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Panton Hill Heidelberg West Burfitt, Brodie Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
St Mary's Senior Football Club VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Burgess, Madeleine Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Laurimar Whittlesea Burkby, Blake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bundoora Burns, Aron Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-19
Greensborough Banyule Football Club Burns, Cooper Pending 2020-02-24  
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Burns, Jai Pending 2020-02-04  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Burns, Kathryn Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Burns, Liam Pending 2020-06-15  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burns, Nicola Pending 2020-06-29  
Mernda Laurimar Burns, Peyton Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Epping Central Murray Football Netball League Burnside, Thomas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-04
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Burridge, Maddison Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Burridge, Simone Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Victorian Womens Football League Thomastown Burrows, Rhiannan Pending 2020-03-12  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Eltham Burton, Christopher Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
Eltham Kyabram District Football Netball League Burton, Christopher Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
South Morang Football Club Mernda Butler, Brodey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Butterworth, Eli Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Butterworth, Harry Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Butterworth, Nullah Pending 2020-06-30  
Montmorency Fitzroy Stars Butterworth, Nullah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Southern Football Netball League Whittlesea Buttie, Tyson Pending 2020-02-28  
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Byrne, Bradley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Darebin Women's Sports Club Bendigo Women's Football Club Byrne, Cherelle Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-24
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Byrne, Xavier Pending 2020-06-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Byrnes, Jessica Pending 2020-02-02  
Montmorency Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bzenic, Danko Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Cabdi, Raage Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cachia, Daniel Pending 2020-03-10  
St Mary's Senior Football Club VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Caddy, Bridget Pending 2020-02-01  
Montmorency Watsonia Sporting Club Cahill, Xavier Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Cahir, Jane Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Cail, Ethan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macleod Callanan, Steven Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Callec, Ezra Pending 2020-06-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Callegari, Julian Pending 2020-02-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Calovic, Joseph Pending 2020-03-10  
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Cameron, Mark Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Cameron, Oliver Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Cameron, Sarah Pending 2019-11-19  
South Morang Football Club Epping Camilleri, Sarah Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Camilleri, Shanel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Womens Campbell, Grace Pending 2020-01-09  
Laurimar Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Campbell, Joshua Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Campbell, Joshua Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-20
AFL Cairns Womens Banyule Football Club Canendo, Judhil Camilla Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Montmorency Thomastown Canik, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-02
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Cantone, Shantelle Pending 2019-11-28  
Mill Park Mernda Capp, Harvey Cancelled 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Mill Park Mernda Capp, Harvey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Carbis, Patrick Allan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Thomastown Mill Park Carbone, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
St Mary's Senior Football Club Banyule Football Club Cardamone , Alessandra Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cardona, Paige Approved 2020-05-22 2020-05-26
Heidelberg West Reservoir Carew-Reid, Samuel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carnes, Jude Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-20
Greensborough Eltham Carns, Jack Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Diamond Creek Laurimar Carrafa, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-17
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Carrington, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carroll, Jayden Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
AFL Barwon Bendigo Women's Football Club Carson, Breanna Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Carton, Matthew Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Carton, Matthew Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Carty, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Greensborough Eastern Football Netball League Caruana, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Caserta, Lucas Pending 2020-02-02  
Bendigo Junior Football League Bendigo Women's Football Club Casey, Serra Approved 2020-03-09 2020-05-27
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Cashen, Luke Pending 2020-06-26  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cassar, Teresa Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-28
Thomastown Epping Cellini, Anthony Pending 2020-06-29  
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Celodka, Zachary Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Centofanti, Christian Pending 2020-03-04  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Epping Centofanti, Matthew Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Darebin Women's Sports Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ceravolo, Gulia Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Ceravolo, Gulia Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Ceravolo, Gulia Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Chamberlain, Bryce Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-20
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eltham Chandler, Harrison Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Chaplin, Maeve Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chapman, Buckley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-19
Thomastown AFL Outer East Senior Football Chapman, Dylan Approved 2019-11-13 2020-06-23
Thomastown North West Football League of Tasmania Chard, Bradley Pending 2020-07-02  
North West Football League of Tasmania Thomastown Chard, Bradley Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
Mill Park Thomastown Cherubin, Andre Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Chiocci, Stephanie Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Greensborough Montmorency Choka, Maalu Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Christidis , Jesse John Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Christou, Eirini Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Christou, Eirini Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Epping South Morang Football Club Ciarma, Zane Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Lalor Epping Cirianni, Adrian Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Reservoir West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ciurleo, Domenic Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Fitzroy Stars Perth Football League (WAAFL) Clare, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Heidelberg AFL Sydney Clark, Hayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarrambat JFC Clark, Kaleb Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Clarke, Amy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clarke, Kerrie Pending 2019-11-26  
Heidelberg AFL Barwon Clarke, Laura Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Greensborough Laurimar Clarke, Zac Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Clayton, Ebony Pending 2020-03-04  
Panton Hill Eltham Cleary, Savanah Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Ballarat Football League Kilmore Football Club Clohesy, Samuel Denied 2020-02-29 2020-03-06
Hurstbridge Whittlesea Clonan, Andrew Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Close, Ash Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Reservoir Laurimar Cluney, Paul Approved 2019-11-11 2020-03-13
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Coall, Alexis Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park Cochrane, Noah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Whittlesea Kyabram District Football Netball League Coco, Jarod Pending 2019-11-01  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Creek Coe, Dylan Pending 2020-02-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Senior Football Club Coen, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Eltham VFL or NAB League Coffield, Daniel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Fitzroy Stars Colban-Kirk, Tyneal Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
Fitzroy Stars Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colban-Kirk, Tyneal Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Coldrey, Dylan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Diamond Creek Research Junior Football Club Coleman, Amy Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-27
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Collier, Madelane Approved 2020-01-29 2020-03-04
South Morang Football Club Mernda Collins, Bailey Pending 2020-02-06  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Collins, Jasper Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Collis, Frances Pending 2020-03-04  
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Colvin, Gabrielle Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Laurimar Mernda Conboy, Hayley Pending 2019-11-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Conboy, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-24  
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Conder, Paige Briana Approved 2020-05-18 2020-05-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Conlan, Michael Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Connor, Amelia Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-17
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Constable, Hayleigh Pending 2020-07-01  
South Morang Football Club Mernda Contarin, Liam Pending 2020-03-17  
Reservoir Greensborough Conte, Vince Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Cook, Angus Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cook, Kathryn Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Cook, Katlan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-22
Research Junior Football Club AFL Barwon Cook, Ryan Pending 2020-06-28  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Laurimar Cooke, Ross Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-26
Reservoir Southern Football Netball League Cookson, Zacharias Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Coombe, Bryce Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Cooper, Zaidan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lalor Cope, Bryce Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Cordon, Chase Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Costa, Jacob Pending 2020-02-27  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club South Morang Football Club Costanzo, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-30
Bendigo Football League Montmorency Costello, Ryan Pending 2019-11-23  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cotter, Reece Cancelled 2020-06-29  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cotter, Reece Pending 2020-06-29  
AFL Barwon Banyule Football Club Cotter, Reece Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Cousins, Jason Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowley, Jakson Pending 2020-06-29  
Lalor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowman, Reece Pending 2020-06-18  
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Cox, Nikolas Pending 2020-03-10  
Greensborough North Central Football League Craker, Jamie Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Heidelberg West Cresp, Matthew Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Bundoora Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Cronin, Molly Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Kilmore Football Club North Heidelberg Crosbie, Jared Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Crupi, Julian Pending 2020-02-02  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Hurstbridge Cummins, Heidi Pending 2020-02-28  
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Cunningham, Archie Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Curran, Brianna Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Curran, Brianna Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-25
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Currie, Sean Pending 2019-11-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Cutinelli, Donato Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Mill Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Ademo, Matthew Pending 2020-06-30  
Whittlesea Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) D'Angelo, Paul Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) D'Angelo, Peter Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg D'Aunou, Eamon Pending 2020-03-12  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League D'Intinosante, Joshua Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Bundoora Daher, Mark Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Dahiya, Robin Pending 2019-11-04  
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dal Pos, Damon Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Dal Pos, Jessica Approved 2020-03-19 2020-03-28
AFL London Hurstbridge Dale, Joel Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarrambat JFC Dancer, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Dani, Kalan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Daniels, Shona Pending 2019-12-13  
Southern Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Dart, Joshua Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Epping SJ Western Sydney Darwich, Muhammad Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Datson, Mietta Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Davey, James Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Davey, Oliver Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Davies, Jackson Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Davies, Jackson Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Mernda Whittlesea Davies, Michelle Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Davies, Patrick Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Hurstbridge Davies, Rohan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-11
Diamond Creek Yarrambat JFC Davies, Samuel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-09
Northern Riverina FL Kilmore Football Club Davis, Dylan Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Davis, Ned Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Heidelberg Daw, Anthony Approved 2019-11-28 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Dawson, Axel Pending 2020-03-10  
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dawson, Cameron Pending 2020-06-18  
Lower Plenty Football Club Heidelberg De Bolfo, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-12  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club De Bolfo, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-05  
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club De Jong, Jack Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lalor Dean, Jason Pending 2020-06-21  
Mernda Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Dean, Matthew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
South Morang Football Club Mernda Deboo, Ethan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Declase, Kye Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Del Romano, Patrick Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
St Mary's Senior Football Club North West Football League of Tasmania Delanty, Nicholas Approved 2020-05-18 2020-06-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Delbridge, Xavier Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Delgado, Tarrah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Heidelberg Banyule Football Club Della Rocca, Patrik Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Dellaportas, George Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-11
Laurimar Diamond Creek Delzoppo, Zachary Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Diamond Creek Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Den Hollander, Brendan Pending 2020-05-20  
Laurimar Kilmore Football Club Dennis, Chase Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2019-09-20 2020-02-20
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Deodato, Jarred Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dewar, Blair Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mill Park Dghman, Zacharia Pending 2020-06-29  
Mill Park Montmorency Di Biase, Mason Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Darebin Women's Sports Club Whittlesea Di Camillo, Lisa Pending 2020-03-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Di Giambattista, Ronin Approved 2020-03-14 2020-05-21
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Di Giandomenico, Domenic Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-30
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Di Lizio, Jett Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-21
Watsonia Sporting Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diamond, Glenn Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Dicker, Grace Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Dicker, Grace Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Dicker, Grace Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Dickson, James Approved 2019-11-23 2020-03-04
South Morang Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dickson, Scott Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Dillon, Austin Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Bradley Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-20
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Lukas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Watsonia Sporting Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Divola, Alex Pending 2020-06-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Do, Timothy Hung Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Thomastown West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Doddato, Kristian Pending 2020-02-10  
South East Queensland Juniors Montmorency Doherty, Kayden Pending 2020-03-03  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Banyule Football Club Dohnt, Lucas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Donahoo, Cruz Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Mill Park Mernda Doncev, Zack Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Donehue, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Donnelly, Eboni Pending 2019-11-27  
Lower Plenty Football Club Wimmera Football League Dorbolo, Fabian Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Macleod Whittlesea Dornauf, Matt Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Lower Plenty Football Club AFL Townsville Doumtsis, Ayden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Eltham Eastern Football Netball League Doumtsis, Liam Pending 2020-03-11  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowling, Angus Pending 2020-02-11  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Downie, Alison Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Downing, Oliver Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Lalor Reservoir Doxas, Konstandinos Pending 2020-02-26  
Mill Park Mernda Doyle, Archer Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-05
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Dozzi, Patrick Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macleod Drummond, Taylor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Duffy, Emily Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Morang Football Club Dukic, Daniel Pending 2020-02-10  
Whittlesea Montmorency Dumesny, Adam Pending 2019-11-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Dunstall, Caleb Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bundoora Durdin, Melissa Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Mill Park Mernda Durran, Brodie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Dyson, Ricky Pending 2020-06-30  
Banyule Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dyson, Ricky Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-19
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Eastman, Ben Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Eastman, Ben Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eastman, Molly Pending 2020-06-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watsonia Sporting Club Edgell, Tim Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Edmonds, Dakota Pending 2020-06-26  
Eltham Reservoir Edward, Samuel Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Edwards, Ryan Pending 2020-02-12  
Greensborough Laurimar Egan, Kai Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Egberts, Brenden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eichstadt, Jordyn Pending 2019-11-15  
Laurimar Diamond Creek Eid, Alexander Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-11
Laurimar Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eid, Maddison Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Eid, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) El-Asmar, Tamar Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Elali, Samuel Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Diamond Creek AFL Outer East Senior Football Elkin, Ethan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Lower Plenty Football Club Elliott, James Pending 2019-11-02  
Lower Plenty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Elliott, James Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Ellis, Ben Pending 2020-02-21  
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ellis, Blake Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Heidelberg West Lalor Ellis, Jessy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Panton Hill Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ellis, Shaun Denied 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ercolano, James Pending 2020-03-17  
Thomastown Eltham Etchells-Younger, Shae Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Evans, Baxter Pending 2020-02-02  
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Baxter Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Evans, Britt Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Evans, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-09
Reservoir Watsonia Sporting Club Evans, Harrison Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Kilmore Football Club VFL or NAB League Eyre, Joshua Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farchione, Isabella Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Farrell, Beaumont Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
AFL Montmorency Fasolo, Alexander Pending 2020-02-10  
AFL Sydney Montmorency Fasolo, Lewis Pending 2020-02-10  
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fekonja, Alexander Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Fell, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Fell, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Diamond Creek Whittlesea Ferguson, Zack Approved 2019-11-14 2020-02-14
Mill Park Mernda Fernando, Milun Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Mill Park Mernda Fernando, Milun Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-04
Mill Park Yarrambat JFC Fernando, Milun Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Whittlesea Finlayson, Luke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Finney, Chloe Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Fitzroy Stars Southern Football Netball League Firebrace, Jake Denied 2020-06-05 2020-06-08
Fitzroy Stars Southern Football Netball League Firebrace, Jake Denied 2020-06-08 2020-06-09
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Firebrace, Jamarrah Denied 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Fisher, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Fisher, Daniel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bendigo Women's Football Club Fitt, Emily Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Fitzgerald, Ciara Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzgerald, Joel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Fitzpatrick, Abbey Pending 2020-07-01  
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Fitzpatrick, Caden Pending 2020-06-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Fitzpatrick, Ethan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
North Heidelberg Loddon Valley Football League Fitzpatrick, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club North Heidelberg Fitzpatrick, Liam Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Fitzpatrick, Taylor Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flanagan, Caleb Pending 2020-06-29  
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Fleming, Callum Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Fleming, Daniel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
North Heidelberg Heathcote District Football Netball League Fleming, Isaac Pending 2020-02-17  
Eltham Eastern Football Netball League Fleming, Jeremy Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Flinn, Maddison Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
North Heidelberg Diamond Creek Florance, David Pending 2020-03-12  
North Heidelberg Diamond Creek Florance, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Panton Hill AFL North Coast Seniors Flynn, Michael Pending 2020-02-02  
Lower Plenty Football Club Macleod Flynn, Patrick Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Heidelberg West Eastern Football Netball League Fogarty, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-11  
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Ford, Maddison Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fosbrooke, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Macleod North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Foster, Brodie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fowler, Bailey Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Hurstbridge Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fowler, Bryce Pending 2020-03-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Fox, Lee Pending 2019-11-01  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Franceschi, Lana Pending 2020-02-26  
Thomastown Laurimar Francis, Daniel Approved 2019-11-11 2020-03-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Francis, Kane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-11
Montmorency VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Francke, Serena Pending 2020-02-06  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Francke, Serena Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Franklin, Lewis Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Watsonia Sporting Club Eastern Football Netball League Franz, Lewis Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fraser, Mitch Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Macleod Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fraumano, Spencer Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-19
Laurimar VFL or NAB League Frawley, Ethan Approved 2020-03-23 2020-03-25
Lalor Epping Freebairn, Jackson Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-01
Darebin Women's Sports Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Freeman, Stella Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Frigerio, Ayden Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-10
Hurstbridge Ovens & Murray Football League Furlong, Jack Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
St Mary's Senior Football Club Heidelberg West Galiazzo, Matthew Pending 2020-03-11  
Bendigo Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Galley, Grace Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Northcote Park VFL or NAB League Galloway, Kyle Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gardiner, Nathan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garner, Justine Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar Garwood, Ethan Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarrambat JFC Hurstbridge Gathercole, Zack Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
South Morang Football Club AFL Queensland Gatherer, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Gazzola, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurimar Gelsi, Justin Pending 2019-11-11  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club AFL Womens Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
Banyule Football Club Northcote Park Gerantidis, Ari Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fitzroy Stars Gerrand, Jayden Pending 2019-11-22  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Gersh, Matthew Approved 2019-11-11 2020-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Giannakopoulos, George Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Giansiracusa, Luke Pending 2020-03-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Gibney Gutierrez, Sergi Pending 2020-03-13  
Fitzroy Stars Epping Gibson, Aaryn Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gicevski, Belinda Pending 2020-02-05  
Bundoora Ovens & Murray Football League Gilbert, Eamon Pending 2020-02-03  
North Heidelberg AFL Outer East Senior Football Gilbert, Leigh Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Yarrambat JFC SJ Sydney Harbour Gilchrist, Koby Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Gilday, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-19 2020-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Gilday, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Gilday, Zachary Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Giles, Darcy Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Giles, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Gill, Hayden Pending 2020-03-04  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Gill, Hayden Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-01
Lower Plenty Football Club Macleod Gill, Hayden Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-02
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Gillard, Braedyn Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Gilmour, Koby Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Gioffre, Nathan Pending 2020-02-06  
Heidelberg Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Gleeson, Sam Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-17
Heidelberg Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Gleeson, Sam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-22
Ellinbank & District Football League Macleod Gleisner, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Greensborough Goulburn Valley Football League Glenn, Mason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Watsonia Sporting Club Panton Hill Glouftsis, Matthew Pending 2020-03-12  
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gloury, Neil Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gloury, Neil Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Glover, Sallyanne Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ballarat Football League Glover, Sam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Goatcher, Philip Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Godfrey, Rohan Pending 2020-02-15  
Montmorency Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Godwill, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Goodieson, William Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar Goodman, Maison Pending 2020-06-19  
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goodwin, Billy Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
St Mary's Senior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Goodwin, Zak Pending 2020-02-11  
Whittlesea Laurimar Gorski, Ethan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-24
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Gosden, Ari Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Kilmore Football Club Laurimar Gough, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-12  
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Gough, Megan Pending 2020-07-01  
Northern Country Women's League Bendigo Women's Football Club Gould, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gover, Eren Pending 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Grant, Erin Pending 2020-03-04  
Montmorency Heidelberg Grant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Darebin Women's Sports Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grant-Campbell, Ella Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Grasso, Antonio Approved 2019-11-07 2020-02-04
Thomastown Banyule Football Club Gravina, Michael Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Gray, Darcy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Gray, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Panton Hill Research Junior Football Club Grech, Coby Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-09
Kilmore Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grech, Joel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Kilmore Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grech, Oscar Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Green, Jarrod Pending 2019-11-01  
North Heidelberg Bundoora Green, Kyle Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-30 2019-08-30
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Greenshields, Jane Pending 2020-02-10  
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenshields, Jane Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
North Heidelberg Banyule Football Club Greenway, Ethan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Eastern Football Netball League Hurstbridge Grimes, Tom Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grimley, Sam Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-08
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grindal, Olivia Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
AFL Canberra Northcote Park Grocott, Matthew Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Groom, Cameron Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Grossmann, Harry Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Groth, Carl Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
South Eastern Womens Bundoora Gruer, Emily Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-29
Whittlesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grusling, Luke Pending 2020-03-13  
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guccione, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guelfo, Jesse Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-28
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guelfo, Jesse Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Reservoir Gunn, Amy Lee Pending 2020-02-24  
Victorian Womens Football League Reservoir Gunn, Amy Lee Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Mill Park North Heidelberg Gunn, Cooper Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-03
Laurimar AFL Womens Gutknecht, Britney Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Montmorency Bundoora Gvero, Daniel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-05
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hadeed, Matthew Pending 2020-05-20  
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadley, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
Reservoir West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Hagen, Adam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hagen, Elijah Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-16
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Hagley, Scott Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Greensborough Hurstbridge Hales, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-10  
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Hall, Andrew Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Fitzroy Stars Kyabram District Football Netball League Hall, Cameron Pending 2020-02-19  
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hall, Joshua Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
Yarrambat JFC Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Hall, Noah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Hall, Thomas Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
South Morang Football Club AFL Barwon Hallett, Cherie Pending 2020-06-19  
South Morang Football Club AFL Barwon Hallett, Demi Pending 2020-06-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Hamilton, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Reservoir Southern Football Netball League Hands, Matthew Pending 2020-06-29  
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Hanlon, Max Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-14
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hanlon, Tom Pending 2020-06-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Hannah, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-21  
South East Queensland Juniors Laurimar Hannasky, Zac Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Mernda Laurimar Hansen, Koby Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Whittlesea Yarrambat JFC Hargrave, Max Pending 2020-03-15  
Reservoir Fitzroy Stars Hargreaves-Hale, Maddison Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-24
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harmer, Noah Pending 2020-06-30  
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harper, Jack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Harries, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Womens Harrington, Kerryn Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Hurstbridge Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harris, Belinda Pending 2020-06-25  
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harris, Dylan Pending 2020-02-12  
Eltham Yarrambat JFC Harris, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-11
Darebin Women's Sports Club South Eastern Womens Harris, Rachel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Harrison, Paul Pending 2019-11-23  
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Harrison, Rayne Approved 2019-11-15 2020-03-11
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Hart, Kayle Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-29
Eltham Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hart, Trinity Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Eastern Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Harte, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-23
Fitzroy Stars Lalor Harvey, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Research Junior Football Club Greensborough Hasler, Jackson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-06
Laurimar Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hasouras, Harrison Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Kilmore Football Club AFL Queensland Hastilow, Mitchell Ricky Approved 2019-11-04 2020-03-08
Yarrambat JFC South Morang Football Club Hayden, Reece Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hayek, Fadi Pending 2020-03-13  
Heidelberg West Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hayes, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Hazelden, Lorelai Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-08
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hazlett, Katelyn Pending 2020-06-23  
Bendigo Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Hazlett, Katelyn Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Yarrambat JFC Whittlesea Heaney, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Heaver, Jed Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Montmorency SANFL Juniors Heerkens, Duncan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Diamond Creek Height, Jesse Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Eltham Greensborough Henderson, Ethan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Gippsland League Northcote Park Heppell, Aaron Pending 2020-03-12  
AFL Barwon Lower Plenty Football Club Hessman, Olivier Pending 2019-11-29  
Fitzroy Stars Picola and District Football Netball League Heta, Hayden Pending 2020-02-13  
Hurstbridge Montmorency Hetem, Cooper Pending 2020-06-25  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Hetherington, Tanya Approved 2020-03-19 2020-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Hewett, Thomas Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Panton Hill Laurimar Higgins, Michael Approved 2019-11-19 2020-06-24
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Hildebrand, Jake Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Hill, Bronson Cancelled 2019-08-21  
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Hill, Bronson Cancelled 2019-08-21  
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Hill, Bronson Pending 2020-03-10  
Picola and District Football Netball League Lalor Hill, Louis Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-05
Laurimar Mernda Hill, Zac Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hirst, Grace Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Macleod Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hoare, Stephen Pending 2020-06-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Hobba, Isiah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Diamond Creek Panton Hill Hobbs, Ryder Approved 2020-05-28 2020-06-09
Diamond Creek Banyule Football Club Hodder, James Pending 2019-11-18  
Keon Park JFC Northcote Park Hodge, Jesse Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Mill Park Thomastown Hodgson, Rhys Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northcote Park Hogan, Anthony Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
North Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hogan, Billy Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Hogan, Kane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Research Junior Football Club Heidelberg Hogg, Mackenzie Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Hollins, Aiden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
Eltham Diamond Creek Honey, Chris Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Banyule Football Club AFL Queensland Hooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mernda Hopper, Marc Pending 2020-02-12  
Seymour District Junior Football League Laurimar Hoppner, Blake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Thomastown AFL Outer East Senior Football Horman, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-22
Thomastown AFL Outer East Senior Football Horman, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Northcote Park Horo, Jonah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
South Morang Football Club Mernda Houlihan, Luke Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-20
Hurstbridge Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Howard, Jack Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-03
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Howard, Nathan Pending 2020-03-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Howard, Tynan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarrambat JFC Heidelberg Howarth, Ryan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
St Mary's Senior Football Club North Heidelberg Howden-Crhak, Curtis Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Howse, Sophia Pending 2020-07-01  
Laurimar Mernda Hoysted, Haley Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
AFL Greensborough Hrovat, Nathan Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Mernda South Morang Football Club Hrysoulakis , Sophia Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Hudson, Klarindah Cancelled 2020-02-17  
Bundoora Thomastown Hughes, Todd Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Mernda Seymour District Junior Football League Hughes, Tyler Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Humm, Cooper Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-27
Laurimar Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Humm, Dylan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kilmore Football Club Laurimar Humm, Geordie Pending 2019-11-28  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Humphreys, Jett Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-25
North Heidelberg Eltham Hunt, Hayden Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Hunt, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whittlesea Hurley, Hume Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Hurren, Mathew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club Hurst, Tannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Hurst, Tannah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Thomastown Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hutchison, Alexander Pending 2020-03-04  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huynh, Belinda Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Hynes-Alnes, Brodey Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Southern Football Netball League Heidelberg West Hywood, Alex Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
AFL London West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Iacobaccio, Joshua Pending 2020-02-11  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Iacobaccio, Joshua Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Bundoora Central Highlands Football League Ilsley, Jamaica Pending 2020-05-22  
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Inkson, Joseph Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iozzi, Daniel Pending 2020-05-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Irving, Michael Pending 2020-06-30  
Kilmore Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Isbister, Markus Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Italiano, John-Paul Pending 2020-02-21  
Southern Football Netball League Laurimar Jackson, Alisdair Approved 2020-02-04 2020-05-24
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Jackson, Brit Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Jackson, Christopher Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Jackson, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-03
Hurstbridge Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jackson, Ryan Pending 2019-11-30  
Northcote Park Colac & District Football & Netball League Jackson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacob, Liam Pending 2020-06-29  
Central Murray Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Jacob, Liam Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
South Morang Football Club South East Queensland Juniors Jacobs, Bailey Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Lalor Epping Jacobson, Michael Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Womens Jacques, Kodi Pending 2020-01-09  
Heidelberg West Montmorency James, Samuel Pending 2020-02-20  
Montmorency Greensborough Jamieson, Kyan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Mill Park VFL or NAB League Janev, Julian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Janev, Oliver Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Morang Football Club Victorian Wheelchair Football League Jankovski, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-11  
Montmorency Greensborough Jaques, Willoughby Pending 2020-02-07  
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Jarvie, Harrison Pending 2020-06-18  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jasper, Tierney Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Eltham VFL or NAB League Jatczak, Lauren Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jeffress, Caitlyn Pending 2020-06-17  
Mernda Laurimar Jeffs, Luke Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Jennings, Sophia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Jensen, Ami Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
Epping Northcote Park Jepson, Reed Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Epping Northcote Park Jepson, Reed Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Centrals Conference Epping Johns, Hunter Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Johns, Jaidyn Pending 2020-06-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzroy Stars Johnson, Aidyn Pending 2020-02-21  
Fitzroy Stars VFL or NAB League Johnson, Aidyn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Fitzroy Stars South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Aidyn Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Epping Kilmore Football Club Johnson, Noah Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Johnson, Oliver Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-13
Mill Park Kilmore Football Club Johnson, Ryley Pending 2020-02-02  
Mernda South Morang Football Club Jolly, Clayton Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Jones, Brodie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Jones, Brooke Pending 2019-11-27  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Jones, Ethan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-15
North Heidelberg Heathcote District Football Netball League Jones, Jackson Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jones, Leah Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Jones, Leah Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Hurstbridge Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jordan, Bailey Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-24
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Juegan, Joel Pending 2020-02-17  
Whittlesea Laurimar Justice, Blake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kabitz, Stefanie Pending 2020-03-09  
Macleod Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kakonyi, Daniel Approved 2020-02-24 2020-06-20
Mill Park Epping Kalkbrenner, Tia Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Kalogriopoulos, Pavlos Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Kane, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Kankaanpaa, Kyle Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Kankaanpaa, Kyle Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Adelaide Footy League Bundoora Karpany, Cerrin Pending 2020-03-11  
Adelaide Footy League Fitzroy Stars Karpany, Cerrin Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Fitzroy Stars Adelaide Footy League Karpany, Rivva Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Katsaros, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Katsikis, Evan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Diamond Creek Lower Plenty Football Club Kavanagh, Rory Pending 2019-11-02  
Thomastown Epping Kavatziklis, Jamie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Thomastown Epping Kavatziklis, Zakary Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kearney, Jaedyn Pending 2020-06-30  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keegan, Malik Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Keenan, Dale Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Kelly, Joseph Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
North Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kelly, Nyaburu Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Kempe, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
Mernda Whittlesea Kendall, Michelle Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Montmorency MPNFL Kennedy , Benjamin Pending 2020-06-24  
Montmorency Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennedy , Benjamin Approved 2019-12-04 2019-12-05
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Bridie Pending 2020-03-12  
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Kennedy, Jett Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Mernda Laurimar Kennedy, Logan Pending 2020-03-08  
Diamond Creek AFL Outer East Senior Football Kennedy, Riley Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keogh, Bianca Pending 2020-03-04  
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Kerr, Charlotte Pending 2020-07-01  
Greensborough North Heidelberg Kett, Caillin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Eastern Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Keyhoe, Jack Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-24
Eltham Goulburn Valley Football League Keys, Matthew Pending 2019-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Kha, Elton Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-30
North Heidelberg AFL Queensland Khan, Yusuff Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Kimuliatis, Bryce Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park King, Brayden Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club King, Brook Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-26
Macleod Southern Football Netball League King, Jacob Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Yarrambat JFC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, James Pending 2019-11-20  
Yarrambat JFC Hurstbridge King, James Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-16
Bundoora Mernda King, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Eltham Bundoora King, Jesse Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park King, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
North Central Football League Reservoir King, Nathan Approved 2019-11-21 2020-02-05
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek King, Tyler Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Kingsley, Kane Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-27
Darebin Women's Sports Club South Eastern Womens Kirley, Grace Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-08
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Klidomitis, Zac Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-29
Thomastown Macleod Klooster, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kluchkovsky, Madison Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-23
River Murray Football League Kilmore Football Club Kneebone, Brock Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Knight, John Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Reservoir South Morang Football Club Knights, Cooper Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Kolar, Liam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
St Mary's Senior Football Club VFL or NAB League Kolar, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Lalor Mernda Kosmidis, Theo Pending 2020-02-14  
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Kostov, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Koulaginis, Maria Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Krakouer, Adam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Laurimar Whittlesea Kringle, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-18
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kroussoratis, Tommy Pending 2020-02-09  
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Kubeil, Jordan Pending 2020-03-10  
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Kubeil, Macey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kunelius, Ethan Pending 2020-06-28  
Mernda Laurimar Kurtoglu, Yusuf Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-28
Research Junior Football Club AFL Barwon Kyritsis, Chloe Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Lacko, Alexander Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Lacorcia, Max Pending 2020-06-26  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bendigo Women's Football Club Laffan, Siobhan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Laidlaw, Amanda Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Bendigo Women's Football Club Laidlaw, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Laird, Bradman Pending 2020-02-12  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lambiase, Ben Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lampard, Shelley Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
Thomastown Reservoir Lanciana , Ayden Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Thomastown Reservoir Lanciana , Leah Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Mernda Whittlesea Lang, Jasmyn Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Langford, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Southern Football Netball League Heidelberg Lannigan, Aleisha Pending 2020-02-23  
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Latu, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
South Morang Football Club Yarrambat JFC Lautee, Lucas Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-11
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Colac & District Football & Netball League Laver, Anthony Pending 2020-03-04  
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Lawrence, Victoria Pending 2020-03-11  
Hurstbridge AFL Outer East Junior Football Lawry, Sienna Pending 2020-06-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Lawson, Alexander Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
Macleod Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lawson, Shane Pending 2020-06-14  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawson-Tavan, Genevieve Pending 2020-06-26  
Northcote Park North Heidelberg Le Fanu, Charles Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Lee, Patrick Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Diamond Creek Greensborough Leeson, Jamison Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Panton Hill Watsonia Sporting Club Legassick, Kelley Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-24
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Legg, Joel Pending 2020-03-13  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Leiminger, Danielle Pending 2020-03-13  
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Lemmar, Kane Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-28
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Lemmar, Rhys Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-28
Mernda Laurimar Lennon, Grace Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Mernda Laurimar Lennon, Jack Pending 2020-02-13  
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Lennox, Kasey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Wallan Junior Football Club South Morang Football Club Lennox, Kasey Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-29
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Lentini, Marcus Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Watsonia Sporting Club VFL or NAB League Leonardis, Tyrone Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Lalor Murray Football League Leslie, Brian Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
AFL Barwon Lower Plenty Football Club Lewis, Dylan Pending 2019-11-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Lewis, Jye Pending 2020-02-10  
Goulburn Valley Football League Heidelberg Lewis, Jye Pending 2020-03-10  
Gippsland League Watsonia Sporting Club Lewis, Reece Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Watsonia Sporting Club Gippsland League Lewis, Reece Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Greensborough Libardi, Molly Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Lilley, Hamish Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Diamond Creek Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Limbach, Dean Pending 2019-11-13  
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lincoln, Kelsey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Lister, Annalyse Approved 2020-03-19 2020-03-28
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Lister, Kloe Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Fitzroy Stars Wallan Junior Football Club Loder, Lyrik Pending 2020-02-28  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Loton, Riley Pending 2020-06-29  
Banyule Football Club VFL or NAB League Loton, Riley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Lovegrove-Hudson, Ryan Pending 2020-02-19  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lovell, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-29  
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Lovett-Murray, Nathan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Loynes, Katie Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Greensborough Eltham Loza, Jaiden Pending 2020-02-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Luber, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Hurstbridge Laurimar Lucas, Mitch Approved 2019-11-11 2020-05-24
Macleod AFL London Lumsden, Shaun Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Morang Football Club Mernda Lynch, Kelly Pending 2020-02-24  
Mernda Whittlesea Lynch, Kelly Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Eltham Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macaffer, Brent Pending 2020-06-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eltham Macaffer, Brent Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Macali, Tori Pending 2020-07-01  
Mernda South Morang Football Club Macdonald , Gemma Pending 2020-06-25  
Mill Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-04  
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Macdougall, Brandyn Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mackay, Emma Pending 2020-06-28  
AFL Barwon Diamond Creek Mackay, Harper Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-04
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Macneil, Jackson Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Macneil, Jackson Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Yarrambat JFC Heidelberg Macneil, Jackson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Macpherson, Ewan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Whittlesea Research Junior Football Club Maher, Imogen Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Maher, Jesse Pending 2020-06-30  
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Maher, Kye Pending 2020-06-26  
Laurimar Mernda Mahmudovski, Kasem Pending 2020-02-04  
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Mahon, Blair Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Mahon, Cody Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Mill Park Mernda Mainelli, Shavani Francesco Pending 2020-02-14  
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Major, Ben Pending 2020-03-16  
Montmorency Diamond Creek Major, Luke Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Lower Plenty Football Club Malone, Kieran Approved 2019-11-02 2020-06-29
Epping Hurstbridge Malone, Michael Pending 2020-02-10  
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mandanici , Ebony Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Manuell, Jaidyn Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Marasco, Michael Pending 2020-03-13  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Marcon, Adam Cancelled 2020-02-01  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Marcon, Adam Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marino, Andrew Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Laurimar Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Marino, Ciara Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mernda Marino, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Marotta, Michael Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Marrett, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Marriott, Jack Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-03
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Marshall, Chelsea Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marshall, Dale Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzroy Stars Marston, Ashlee Pending 2020-02-17  
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marston, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Martin, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-23
Banyule Football Club Bendigo Football League Martin, Tim Pending 2020-06-29  
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mascara, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Golden Rivers Football League Bendigo Women's Football Club Mathers, Bridie Pending 2020-03-09  
Reservoir West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mathews, Jordan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Maunder, Kasinda Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Maurer, Cassidy Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-20
Fitzroy Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maynard, Max Pending 2020-02-06  
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maywald, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-16
Mill Park Mernda Mazzarella, Joshua Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-25
Heidelberg Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mc Cuskey, Eamonn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcauliffe, Scott Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football Eltham Mcbride, Billy Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Whittlesea West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mccabe, Chris Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Whittlesea West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mccabe, Chris Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Whittlesea West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Mccabe, Chris Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Reservoir Northcote Park Mccann, Leigh Pending 2020-03-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Mccarthy, Jamie-Lee Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Mccarthy, Nathan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Mccleish, Shannon Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mernda Mccloy, Cameron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccluskey, Ben Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Mccluskey, Blake Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Mccluskey, Elliot Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Mccreery, Cooper Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-20
Eastern Football Netball League Greensborough Mccubbin, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Mcdonagh, Garrett Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Epping Mcdonald, Blake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-14
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Mcdonald, Meghan Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Mcdonald, Ryan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Reservoir Mcdonald, Sam Pending 2019-11-06  
Reservoir Heidelberg West Mcdowell, Samuel Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Mcevoy, Peter Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Northcote Park Mcewan, Oliver Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mcfarlane , Finley Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Mcfawn, Charley Pending 2020-03-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greensborough Mcfawn, Olivia Pending 2020-03-04  
Tallangatta & District Football League Diamond Creek Mcgibbony, Tom Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
Yarrambat JFC Epping Mcgillien, Ruby Pending 2020-03-03  
Greensborough AFL Cairns Juniors Mcgough, Jimmy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Greensborough Mcgrath, Caitlin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Mcgrath, Elizabeth Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Mcguinness, Troy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Mcinerney, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Mcinerney, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Greensborough Montmorency Mcinnes , Ryder Pending 2020-06-12  
Central Highlands Football League Reservoir Mcintosh, Matthew Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Darebin Women's Sports Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcintyre, Emma Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Heidelberg Greensborough Mcivor, Fletcher Pending 2020-03-16  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Mckay, Kayleb Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Mckenna, Luke Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-06
Diamond Creek Greensborough Mckenzie, Ewan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-29
North Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Tom Pending 2020-06-25  
AFL North Heidelberg Mckenzie, Tom Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Macleod Mckeown, Ned Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-02
Thomastown Mill Park Mclachlan, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-06
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Mclay, Cooper Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Whittlesea Mernda Mclean, Connor Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Central Victoria Football League Bendigo Women's Football Club Mclean, Emma Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mclinden, Daniel Approved 2019-10-28 2019-10-30
Eltham VFL or NAB League Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Laurimar Mernda Mcmahon, Thomas Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Laurimar Mernda Mcmahon, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Mernda VFL or NAB League Mcmahon, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcmaster, Eboni Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lalor Mcnair, Tyler Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Heidelberg West Lalor Mcneil, Brad Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mcneill, Oliver Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL Northcote Park Mcniece, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Greensborough North Central Football League Mcquilken, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-01
South Morang Football Club AFL Queensland Mcrae, Damian Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Heidelberg Mcswain, Jake Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-28
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcsweeney, Mara Pending 2020-06-28  
Whittlesea Yarrambat JFC Meaney, Kane Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meese, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Mefflin, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Yarrambat JFC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mellerick , Rachel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Melnikas, Ashlea Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mill Park Melvaine, Lucas Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mill Park Melvaine, Zachary Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Laurimar South Morang Football Club Mennillo, Ben Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-08
AFL Barwon Montmorency Michael, Tom Pending 2019-11-05  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Miglic, Ada Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mildren, Courtney Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mildren, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Fitzroy Stars Lalor Miles, Steven Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Milgate, Jack Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Panton Hill Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Miller, Andrew Pending 2020-02-28  
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mills, Jake Pending 2020-06-29  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Mills, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Mernda Whittlesea Mills, Maddison Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Eltham AFL Outer East Senior Football Minney, Max Pending 2020-03-17  
Goulburn Valley Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
MPNFL Bundoora Mirabelli, Angelo J Pending 2020-03-05  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Bailey Cancelled 2020-06-26  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Bailey Pending 2020-06-30  
Montmorency Panton Hill Mitchell, Raymond Pending 2020-03-02  
Darwin Football Association Epping Mitchell, Tom Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park Mitchell, William Pending 2020-02-29  
Northcote Park VFL or NAB League Mitchell, William Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Molenberg, Michaela Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Molloy, Chloe Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Eltham Diamond Creek Moloney, Fynn Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Molyneux, Charlie Approved 2019-10-14 2019-10-16
Greensborough Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Molyneux, Charlie Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Montfort, Jaya Pending 2020-06-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Moody, Rhys Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Moon, Hayden Pending 2020-06-23  
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Moorcroft, Gary Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Panton Hill Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Moore, Ruby Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Laurimar Montmorency Moorey, Bradley James Pending 2020-06-18  
Lalor Epping Morgan, Kairan Approved 2019-03-31 2020-02-05
Northcote Park North Heidelberg Morris, Douglas Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-27
Montmorency Eltham Morrison, Kane Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Epping South Morang Football Club Mounsey, Miller Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-07
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mourkakos, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Whittlesea West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Moussa, Joseph Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Victorian Womens Football League Reservoir Mowlam, Amanda Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moylan, Joshua Pending 2020-06-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Moylan, Joshua Pending 2020-02-21  
Bendigo Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Mueck, Britney Pending 2020-06-24  
Central Victoria Football League Bendigo Women's Football Club Mueck, Britney Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-14
Heidelberg West Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Muir, Brodie Denied 2020-06-13 2020-06-14
Mernda Laurimar Mullenger, Joel Pending 2020-06-16  
Laurimar Mernda Mullenger, Joel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muller, Elise Pending 2020-06-30  
Epping Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Muller, Shannon Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Murnane, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Reservoir Watsonia Sporting Club Murphy, Daniel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Bendigo Women's Football Club Murphy-Burke, Shae-Lee Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Murtagh, Jai Pending 2020-02-17  
Mernda Mill Park Musa, Amin Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Seymour District Junior Football League Whittlesea Mutimer, Wil Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
AFL Northcote Park Myers, David Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Darebin Women's Sports Club Fitzroy Stars Nabelski, Ocearna Pending 2020-02-17  
Mill Park Mernda Nagi, Zade Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Nagi, Zade Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Fitzroy Stars Nannup, Jessica Pending 2020-03-03  
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nardella, Marcus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Thomastown Yarrambat JFC Nardo, Chiara Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-19
Eltham Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Neale, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Neary, Amanda Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Eastern Football Netball League Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Neary, Amanda Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Needham, William Pending 2020-03-04  
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Neilson, Charles Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nelson, Alkira Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-02
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Nelson, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Ballarat Football League Macleod Nesci, Joseph Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Nestorovski, Lucas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-25
Eltham Greensborough Newland, Liam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Newnham, Luke Pending 2020-02-11  
Montmorency AFL Womens Newton, Gabrielle Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Nicholas, Lucas Pending 2020-02-14  
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nicholson , Wiley Pending 2020-06-30  
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nicholson, Spike Pending 2020-06-30  
South Morang Football Club Epping Nicol, Luke Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Nicolo, Jack Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Darebin Women's Sports Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Niere, Sabine Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
Montmorency Bundoora Noons, Devon Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Norman, Finlay Pending 2020-03-05  
Wallan Junior Football Club Laurimar Northrop, Chase Approved 2020-02-29 2020-06-17
Lalor Watsonia Sporting Club Novelli, Joshua Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency O'Brien, Aeryn Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Women's Sports Club O'Brien, Belle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens O'Connor, Aasta Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Connor, Brynn Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Connor, Brynn Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor O'Connor, Corey Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens O'Dea, Elise Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League O'Dwyer, Daniel Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League O'Dwyer, Daniel Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-23
Panton Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Loughlin, Ned Pending 2020-06-30  
Macleod Yarrambat JFC O'Neill, Jack Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham O'Regan, Marc Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Sullivan, Anthony Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oakley, Todd Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Obrien, Ellen Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-08
Reservoir Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ochoa, Guillermo Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Oehlmann, Oakie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
Darebin Women's Sports Club Montmorency Olcorn, Tamara Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Northcote Park Hurstbridge Old, Tyson Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-11
Hurstbridge VFL or NAB League Old, Tyson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Onderwater, Joshua Pending 2020-06-25  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Heidelberg Onderwater, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
South Morang Football Club Mernda Ong, Maxine Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Thomastown Reservoir Ortisi, Joseph Approved 2019-11-29 2020-03-04
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Osborne, Hayley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Osei-Duro, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Eltham VFL or NAB League Owen, Daniel Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
AFL Outer East Junior Football Diamond Creek Owen, Jagger Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-28
River Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Owen, Jharien Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Eltham North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Oxley, Adam Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ozols, Payton-Ani Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-28
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pace, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Page, Kyle Pending 2020-02-24  
Laurimar Mernda Pamich, Joshua Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Montmorency Bundoora Pannam, Bailey Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-03
Montmorency Yarrambat JFC Pannam, Emily Grace Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-18
Mill Park Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Pantisano, Ruby Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pantisano, Ruby Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Whittlesea Bundoora Paolino, David Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Papa, Adrian Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Papaleo, Olivia Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Papas, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-12
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pappas, Christian Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Greensborough Eltham Park, Malakai Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-16
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parker, Liam Pending 2020-06-29  
Hurstbridge AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Parkinson , Keely Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Parkinson, Fletcher Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkinson, Teisha Pending 2020-06-26  
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkinson, Teisha Cancelled 2020-03-10 2020-06-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Heidelberg Parnell, Kieren Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Heidelberg Parnell, Kieren Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Heidelberg Parnell, Kieren Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascuzzi, Ben Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurimar Passmore, Brayden Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-13
Wallan Junior Football Club Adelaide Footy League Paton, Amber Pending 2020-03-03  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Patterson, Brooke Pending 2020-06-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Pavlovic, Petar Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-05
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Paxman, Karen Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Hurstbridge Eltham Peacock, Jye Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-06
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Pearce, Daisy Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Pearce, Lauren Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Pearse, Aidan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Laurimar Montmorency Pearson, Chelsea Pending 2020-06-24  
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Peatling, Nina Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peau, James Pending 2019-11-20  
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Pecanac, Ivana Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club South Morang Football Club Pech, Angus Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whittlesea Peet, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Pegoraro, Mark Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Pegoraro, Mia Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Peirce, Tanar Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-28
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Peirce, Tanar Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
AFL Barwon Bundoora Pelchen, Joshua Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Penrith, Ethan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Lower Plenty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Perazzola, Matthew Denied 2020-06-14 2020-06-16
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perichon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Macleod Epping Periorellis, Kosta Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Peterson, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-09  
Reservoir Western Region Football League (WRFL) Petricevich, Con Pending 2020-06-17  
St Mary's Senior Football Club AFL Philp, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Greensborough Watsonia Sporting Club Pickett, Jacob Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Metro South (WA) Fitzroy Stars Pickett, Marlion Pending 2020-02-12  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pike, Kaitlin Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-26
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Pinzone, Ellie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
Lalor Thomastown Pisano, Christian Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-07
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pitcher, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pittard, Cassandra Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-23
Yarrambat JFC VFL or NAB League Plummer, Brooke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Plummer, Josh Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Heathcote District Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Pointer, William Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Pole , Julie Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Pole , Julie Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-01
North Heidelberg Bendigo Football League Polychronopoulos, Peter Pending 2020-02-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Popovski, Michael Pending 2020-02-19  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Portway, Sommer Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Greensborough Heidelberg Posar, Joshua Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Potocnik, Alex Pending 2020-03-16  
Reservoir Lalor Potter, Dylan Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Diamond Creek VFL or NAB League Potter, Jonah Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Reservoir Lalor Potter, Shane Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Poulter, Joshua Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Poulter, Joshua Denied 2019-11-25 2020-02-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Poulter, Joshua Approved 2020-05-23 2020-05-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lalor Poulter, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Darebin Women's Sports Club VFL or NAB League Poultney, Peppa Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Macleod Hurstbridge Pow, Mathew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Whittlesea Laurimar Powell, Riley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-10
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Powell, Tyson Approved 2019-10-26 2019-11-01
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pratt, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Greensborough Watsonia Sporting Club Presser, Jesse Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Whittlesea Mernda Prest, Luke Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Diamond Creek Mernda Prestigiacomo, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Price, William Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hurstbridge Pritchard, Kara Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Proctor, Kain Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Proctor, Taj Pending 2020-03-10  
Hurstbridge Eltham Pruscino, Sam Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Watsonia Sporting Club Pryor, Jed Pending 2020-03-10  
Reservoir North Gippsland Football Netball League Puche, Jesse Pending 2020-06-24  
Darebin Women's Sports Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Pulcino, Tallia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Pulcino, Tallia Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Pulcino, Tallia Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club South Morang Football Club Puma, Ross Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-02
AFL Townsville South Morang Football Club Punguika, Tangimamao Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club Purcell, Bradley Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fitzroy Stars Puruntatameri, Russellina Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
North Heidelberg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Radley, Blake Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bendigo Women's Football Club Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-04
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rae, Taryn Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ramaekers, Daniel Pending 2019-11-20  
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ramsay, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Ramsay, Monique Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ranjithkumar, Jathursan Approved 2019-08-18 2019-08-27
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Ratcliffe, Melanie Cancelled 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Ray, Phoenix Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Razzi, Harrison Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Read, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
Lalor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reardon, Antonio Pending 2019-11-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Reardon, Antonio Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
South Morang Football Club Mernda Reeves, Shenay Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Regan, Joseph Approved 2019-02-17 2020-06-01
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Regan, Nina Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Reginato, Aidan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Eltham VFL or NAB League Reibelt, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
Laurimar Hurstbridge Reichert, Zachary Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Reid, Campbell Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-26
Hurstbridge Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reid, Chris Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Reid, Kayley Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Reid, Michelle Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-05
Laurimar Whittlesea Reid, Seth Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-04
Montmorency Eltham Reilly, Noah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rendina, Jake Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Renna, Massimo Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-12
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Renton, Jack Pending 2020-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Reynolds, Jordan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rhoderick, Sam Pending 2020-03-11  
Epping Thomastown Rhook, Kortney Pending 2020-03-02  
AFL Whittlesea Rice, Bailey Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Macleod Richards, Jack Pending 2019-11-25  
Watsonia Sporting Club Panton Hill Richards, Kane Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Heidelberg Richards, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarrambat JFC South East Queensland Juniors Richardson, Dylan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Greensborough MPNFL Riddle, Joshua Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-23
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Riddle, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
St Mary's Senior Football Club Macleod Rigoni, Rhys Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-29
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Riley, Flynn Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Hurstbridge Southern Football League (SA) Ripon, Louis Approved 2020-05-21 2020-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Heidelberg Rivett, Mack Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rix, Declan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Wallan Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roach-Mccarter, Damien Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarrambat JFC Robb, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarrambat JFC Robb, Jesse Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Mill Park Whittlesea Roberts, Ethan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Eastern Football Netball League Reservoir Roberts, Ryan Approved 2019-11-03 2020-01-29
Wallan Junior Football Club Mernda Robertson, Kyle Pending 2020-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Robinson, Jacob Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-09
Lower Plenty Football Club Macleod Rodda, Bailey Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Montmorency South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rogers, Brandon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Greensborough North Central Football League Rogers, Jason Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Eltham Montmorency Rohweder, Ava Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Rooney, Mia Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Rosales, Xander Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greensborough Ross, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Rossi, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-27
AFL Brisbane Juniors South Morang Football Club Rowe, Jesse Pending 2020-02-18  
Eltham Montmorency Rowles, Zac Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Rowley, Zoe Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Riverina Football League South Morang Football Club Rowston, Harry Pending 2020-06-30  
Riverina Football League Banyule Football Club Rowston, Jack Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Northcote Park Ruaro, Bernard Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Rullo, Julian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Runnalls, Airlie Pending 2020-06-30  
Whittlesea Laurimar Russell, Hugh Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-02
Whittlesea Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Russell, Jay Pending 2020-03-12  
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Ryan, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-11  
Panton Hill Upper Murray Football Netball League Ryan, Brent Pending 2020-06-13  
Heidelberg Goulburn Valley Football League Ryan, Christopher Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Heidelberg Panton Hill Ryan, Jack Approved 2019-11-30 2020-02-07
Hurstbridge Tallangatta & District Football League Ryan, Jack Denied 2020-06-17 2020-06-18
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Ryan, Jayden Approved 2019-11-03 2020-03-09
Bundoora AFL Masters WA Rybar, Ben Approved 2019-06-21 2020-05-21
Macleod Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club AFL Womens Saad, Vivien Approved 2020-01-28 2020-01-28
Mill Park Mernda Sacco, Marcus Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Saccuzzo, Adrian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
AFL Barwon Lalor Saccuzzo, Dominic Pending 2020-02-01  
AFL Barwon Lalor Saccuzzo, Pasquale Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-23
Wallan Junior Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sage, Bayden Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-03
Reservoir Greensborough Salem, Anthony Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park Sammartino, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Reservoir West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Sanderson, Dalton Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Thomastown Reservoir Sandonato, Dean Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-10
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Santoro, Lee Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Fitzroy Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Saveka, Joshua Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Saviane, Xavier Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Whittlesea Laurimar Savino, Harvi Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-08
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Savvidis, Maddison Pending 2020-02-18  
Keon Park JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Saw, Rowan Pending 2020-06-30  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Panton Hill Schleibs, Drew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Greensborough Schmidt, Kaelan Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-19
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Schmiedel, Paris Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Schmiedel, Paris Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Northcote Park Schulz, Kieren Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-10
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Sciacca, Amber Pending 2020-07-01  
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Sciberras, Jack Pending 2019-11-21  
Laurimar Montmorency Scordo, Jennifer Pending 2020-06-29  
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Scordo, Matthew Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-23
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Scott, Cooper Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Scott, Levy Pending 2019-11-29  
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Scott, Ryder Pending 2019-11-29  
Macleod Lower Plenty Football Club Scott, Thomas Approved 2019-11-02 2020-06-30
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sebeh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Montmorency Eltham Seiter, Jarred Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-28
Montmorency Eltham Seiter, Sienna Pending 2020-06-30  
Greensborough VFL or NAB League Seivers, Angus Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Sekulovski, James Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Laurimar Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Selvaggio, Cameron Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Selvaggio, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-18
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Semaan, Elie Pending 2020-02-11  
Eltham West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Senno, Cohen Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-01
Mill Park Mernda Sevas, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mill Park Mernda Sevas, Jonathan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mill Park Mernda Sevas, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mernda Whittlesea Seymour, Rebekah Pending 2020-02-05  
AFL Barwon VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Sgarbi, Rhiannah Pending 2020-03-16  
Montmorency Laurimar Shackleton, Bronson Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Montmorency Laurimar Shackleton, Cooper Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Sharman, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northcote Park AFL Queensland Shaw, Aaron Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jarrod Pending 2020-06-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Shaw-Foudoulis, Zachary Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eltham Shears, Emily Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Sheedy, Evan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
North Heidelberg Hume Football Netball League Shelley, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Shepheard, Hamish Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-03
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Womens Shierlaw, Kate Approved 2020-01-09 2020-06-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Short, Charlie Pending 2020-02-25  
Keon Park JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Shortis, James Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Sieben, Lincoln Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Signorello, Matthew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Sim, Ignatius Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Simonsen, Charlie Pending 2020-06-19  
Eltham VFL or NAB League Sinclair, Lane Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Eltham Diamond Creek Sinclair, Nate Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Research Junior Football Club Mernda Sindrivanis, Daniel Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-23
Mill Park Mernda Sindrivanis, Marcus Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Singh, Gurdev Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sinnett, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sinopoli, Jesse Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-28
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sivakumar, Narendra Pending 2020-03-13  
Heidelberg AFL Outer East Senior Football Skelly, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-12
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Skinner, Tayla Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Skipper, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-04  
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slacik, Cameron Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
Diamond Creek Mernda Slattery, Max Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-03
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smart, Teleah Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Smith , Charlotte Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-14
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Smith Robins, Jacinta Cancelled 2020-02-18  
Heidelberg West Southern Football Netball League Smith Thompson, Josh Pending 2020-06-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Smith, Angus Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-12
Montmorency Diamond Creek Smith, Bailey Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Mill Park Yarrambat JFC Smith, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-01
Mernda Kilmore Football Club Smith, Brooklyn Pending 2020-02-16  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Georgia Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Hedley Pending 2020-06-23  
Fitzroy Stars VFL or NAB League Smith, Hedley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Smith, Jack Approved 2019-11-23 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heidelberg Smith, Joshua Pending 2020-02-02  
Montmorency Mernda Smith, Kyle Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-25
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Smith, Kynan Pending 2019-11-18  
Bendigo Football League Heidelberg Smith, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Smith, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Smith, Nathan Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Smith, Nathan Cancelled 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Smith, Ned Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Smith, Shannon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Smith, Tadhg Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Heidelberg West Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Terry Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Eltham Montmorency Smith, Thomas Pending 2020-02-08  
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Smith, William Pending 2020-06-30  
Northern Country Women's League Fitzroy Stars Smith-Robins, Verhonda Pending 2020-02-17  
Darebin Women's Sports Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Snow, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Snow, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Snow, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-08-30 2020-02-25
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-11-18 2020-02-27
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Solyom, Stephen Pending 2020-02-17  
Bundoora Eastern Football Netball League Soriano, Anthony Approved 2020-02-05 2020-06-21
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Creek Sorrenti, Matthew Pending 2019-11-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Soszynski, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Soszynski, Nathan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Mernda Southern Football Netball League Sparkes, Tyson Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-17
Eastern Football Netball League Macleod Spiden, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-13
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Spiteri, Alanah Pending 2020-06-23  
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Spiteri, Alanah Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Spratt, Ashlyn Pending 2020-07-01  
Reservoir Fitzroy Stars Squires, Monique Pending 2020-02-17  
Bundoora AFL Sydney Stalker, David Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-13
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stangherlin , Luca Pending 2020-06-30  
Eastern Football Netball League Heidelberg Stanley, Clare Pending 2020-03-13  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stanley, Jacob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-04
Banyule Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Stanton, Brent Pending 2020-06-19  
Bundoora Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stanton, Shane Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-29
Heidelberg Banyule Football Club Stapleton, Jimmy Pending 2020-02-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Stapleton, Oliver Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-26
Diamond Creek Northcote Park Stapleton, Oliver Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-11
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Starcevich, Jackson Pending 2020-06-30  
Northcote Park North Heidelberg Starcevich, Jackson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Stein, Jack Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Stephens, Charles Pending 2020-02-06  
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Stephenson, Maree Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Sterich, Michael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
South Morang Football Club Mernda Sterjovski, Ashtan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
South Morang Football Club Mernda Sterjovski, Tristan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
Southern Football Netball League Whittlesea Stevancevic, Nikola Pending 2020-03-13  
South Morang Football Club Macleod Stevanoski, Ethan Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-18
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Stevens, Abigail Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Laurimar Whittlesea Stewart, Darcy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Whittlesea VFL or NAB League Stewart, Darcy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Hurstbridge VFL or NAB League Stewart, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Laurimar Hurstbridge Stewart, Jack Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Stewart, Joanna Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-24
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stewart, Marley Pending 2020-06-30  
Epping Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stilsby, Jamie Pending 2019-11-30  
Epping Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
Epping Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Yarrambat JFC Eltham Stojanoski, Stefan Pending 2020-03-13  
Hurstbridge Tallangatta & District Football League Stone, Connor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Heidelberg Ovens & Murray Football League Stone, Ryan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Mill Park Mernda Stoneham, Cameron Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
North Heidelberg Macleod Storey, Ryan Denied 2019-11-25 2020-02-27
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Strappazon, Joel Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-16
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Strappazon, Khy Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Stray, Brodie Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stuart, Donovan Pending 2020-06-03  
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Sturgess, Ryan Pending 2020-06-25  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Sturgess, Ryan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-29
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eltham Sturmar, Emily Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Sullivan, Jordan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
Whittlesea Goulburn Valley Football League Sullivan, Jordan Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-24
Heidelberg Goulburn Valley Football League Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2019-11-22 2020-02-24
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sureda, Marcus Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
South Morang Football Club Mernda Sutera, Stephen Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Suzuki, Soul Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Suzuki, Soul Approved 2019-11-18 2020-04-15
Greensborough Kyabram District Football Netball League Swan, Zayne Pending 2020-02-04  
Macleod VFL or NAB League Swierzbiolek, Adam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Panton Hill Research Junior Football Club Synan, Elly Pending 2020-06-30  
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Szigeti, Lauren Pending 2020-02-27  
Darebin Women's Sports Club South Eastern Womens Szikla, Marnie Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Epping Tadd, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Taglieri, Bradyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
AFL Queensland Eltham Taglieri, James Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-16
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Taigel, Brooklyn Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tansley, Lysander Pending 2020-06-30  
Fitzroy Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tansley, Perry Pending 2020-06-30  
Banyule Football Club Macleod Tanudtanud, Sean Pending 2019-11-26  
Macleod Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tanudtanud, Sean Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Tardio, Brody Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Tardio, Brody Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-26
North Heidelberg VFL or NAB League Tardio, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
South Morang Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tassell, Nathan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tatlock, Timothy Pending 2020-03-10  
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Tatter, Jack Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Taylor, Brynleigh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Laurimar Mernda Taylor, Jett Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Taylor, Jonah Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-19
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Taylor, Riley Pending 2020-03-10  
Greensborough Diamond Creek Taylor, Samuel Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-02
Bundoora Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Taylor-Gray, Bridgette Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
St Mary's Senior Football Club Laurimar Temple, Emily Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Temple, Samantha Pending 2020-02-02  
Whittlesea Ballarat Football League Tennent, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy Stars Thomas, Jacara Cancelled 2020-02-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy Stars Thomas, Jacara Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Fitzroy Stars Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomas, Jacara Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-07
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomas, Nathan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Thomas, Nathan Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thompson , Paige Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Thompson , Paige Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Wallan Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Thompson, April Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-26
Bundoora VFL or NAB League Thompson, Bailey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Montmorency Greensborough Thomson, Georgia Pending 2020-03-12  
Montmorency Greensborough Thomson, Georgia Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Thomson, Olivia Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Mill Park Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Thomson, Olivia Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-25
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Thorpe, Jaylon Cancelled 2020-02-01  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club VFL or NAB League Thorpe, Jaylon Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Thrower, Shayne Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-11
Greensborough Southern Football Netball League Tickell, Brody Pending 2020-06-30  
Watsonia Sporting Club Farrer Football League Tidd, Max Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Eastern Football Netball League Montmorency Tijan, Shaun Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Epping Mill Park Tilev, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Kilmore Football Club West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Tilley, Jacob Pending 2020-03-15  
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tillig, Sam Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Tino, Matthew Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Tobin, Patrick Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Todd, Casey Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-19
Lalor St Mary's Senior Football Club Todd, Robert Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Todd, Ruby Pending 2020-07-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Todd, Timothy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Todorovic, Milan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
AFL Barwon Heidelberg West Toffolon, Lloyd Approved 2019-11-03 2020-02-19
Reservoir Greensborough Tomaino, David Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
Laurimar Greensborough Tomkins, Harry Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Toniazzo, Julian Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Bundoora Thomastown Totevski, Timmy Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-27
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Totino, Anthony Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Greensborough Toussaint, Marcus Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
South Morang Football Club Macleod Traianou, James Approved 2019-11-28 2020-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar Trajanovski, Koby Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Traviato, Mia Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-29
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Triantafyllopoulos, Kosta Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Research Junior Football Club VFL or NAB League Trippett, Harvey Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Montmorency Yarrambat JFC Troise, James Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Research Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trudgeon, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Panton Hill Upper Murray Football Netball League Tsardakis, Alek Pending 2020-06-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Tsitsis, Adam Pending 2019-11-04  
Research Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tsourou, Lewis Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Thomastown Mernda Tucker, Lane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Tuite, Ben Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Tuite, Ben Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Mernda Greensborough Tunzi, Hayden Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-13
Macleod Banyule Football Club Turnbull, Max Pending 2019-11-01  
Montmorency Mernda Turner, Cayden Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-09
Kilmore Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Turner, Thomas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Mill Park Whittlesea Turner-Dickason, William Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Yarrambat JFC AFL Outer East Senior Football Twomey, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tyndall, Kate Pending 2020-03-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor Tyrrell, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Tyrrell, Samuel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
South Morang Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Tyson, Kyal Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
Mernda Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tyson, Mitch Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Tyson, Ryan Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Ugle, Courtney Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Upton, Mace Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Macleod VFL or NAB League Uwandu, Regan Pending 2020-03-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Uwandu, Tyrone Pending 2020-02-09  
Research Junior Football Club Montmorency Uzelac, Nicolas Pending 2019-11-23  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vaina, Liam Pending 2020-03-03  
AFL London West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Valeri, Adam Pending 2020-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomastown Valkanis, Nathan Pending 2020-03-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Valle, Josh Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-29
Heidelberg West Heathcote District Football Netball League Van Florestein, Cameron Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Van Zwienen, Kobe Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park Van Zwienen, Teague Pending 2020-02-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Vander Veeken, Jake Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Banyule Football Club Hurstbridge Varley, Lleyton Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Thomastown Kyabram District Football Netball League Vasilevski, Alexander Pending 2020-02-27  
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Vasilevski, Stefan Pending 2020-06-29  
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Vasiliadis, Chase Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-16
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Vasiliadis, Ilias Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-16
Mill Park Greensborough Vavlitis, Paul Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Watsonia Sporting Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ventura, David Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
Whittlesea VFL or NAB League Ventura, Jade Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Verduci, Matthew Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-29
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Vescio, Darcy Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eltham Vescio, Rosemary Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Vesnaver, Zavier Pending 2020-02-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Vigilante, Samuel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vilinskis, Jessica Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Whittlesea Goulburn Valley Football League Villegas, Reuben Pending 2020-06-26  
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Villegas, Reuben Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
Greensborough Mernda Villiva, Chloe Pending 2020-02-23  
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Vinar, Tyler Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Mernda AFL Outer East Senior Football Voros, James Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Waari, Khodr Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-24
Lalor Watsonia Sporting Club Waari, Mohmoud Pending 2019-11-07  
Watsonia Sporting Club Lalor Waari, Mohmoud Denied 2020-05-23 2020-05-29
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Wake, Grace Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Eltham VFL or NAB League Waldron, Lorne Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Walker, Jayden Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Murray Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Walker, Noah Pending 2020-03-03  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walkley, Harry Pending 2020-06-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Walkley, Harry Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Walkley, Mia Pending 2020-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Wallace, Cameron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Wallace, Tylah Pending 2020-03-12  
Reservoir Watsonia Sporting Club Walmsley, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Walsh, Tea Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-30
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Research Junior Football Club Walsh-Buckley, Jackson Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Walsham, Kaila Pending 2020-03-12  
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walters, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Walters, Memphis Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Central Highlands Football League Fitzroy Stars Wanganeen, Fallon Pending 2019-11-18  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ward, Mickayla Approved 2019-10-21 2019-10-23
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Waring - May, Jacinta Cancelled 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Waring - May, Jacinta Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Waring - May, Jacinta Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Diamond Creek AFL Masters SA Warne, Nicholas Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Warren, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Warrillow, Matilde Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Laurimar Montmorency Wassell, Mikayla Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Fitzroy Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Watson, Che Approved 2019-10-03 2019-10-03
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Creek Watson, Jaspa Pending 2019-11-29  
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Watt, Lennox Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Weatherald, Jackson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Thomastown Weatherly, Alexander Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Webb, Kathryn Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Weeks, Will Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Wellington, Terell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Eastern Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Wells, Lauren Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-05
Fitzroy Stars Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wells, Lauren Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West, Blake Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lalor West, Jackson Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Wharton, Ashtyn Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-11
Mill Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wheatley, Kyle Approved 2019-10-15 2019-10-17
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wheeler, Brendan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bundoora Whelan, Felicity Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Whiley, Ebony Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Lalor Perth Football League (WAAFL) Whitaker, Matthew Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg White, Harrison Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-17
Hurstbridge Eltham Whittley, Felix Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bendigo Women's Football Club Whyte, Karleigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Diamond Creek South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wild, Jake Pending 2020-06-30  
Ovens & Murray Football League Diamond Creek Wild, Jake Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Laurimar Epping Wilkins, Jordan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eltham Williams, Catherine Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whittlesea Williams, Che-Ella Pending 2020-02-06  
Kilmore Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Williams, Emily Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
MPNFL Northcote Park Williams, Jackson Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Northcote Park VFL or NAB League Williams, Jackson Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Greensborough Diamond Creek Williams, Jake Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-04
Laurimar Mernda Williams, Kyle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Williams, Liam Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Milloo Pending 2020-07-02  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Narrun Approved 2020-05-20 2020-07-01
Reservoir Northern Tasmanian Football Association Williams, Sam Pending 2020-06-26  
Fitzroy Stars Heidelberg West Williamson, Alex Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
Bendigo Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Williamson, Megan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willoughby, Brendan Pending 2020-06-25  
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willoughby, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-12
Yarrambat JFC VFL or NAB League Wilmot, Darcy Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Yarrambat JFC VFL or NAB League Wilmot, Darcy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Eltham Montmorency Wilson, Cooper Approved 2020-03-04 2020-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Wilson, Jack Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-03
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wilson, Mackenzie Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Eltham AFL Masters Queensland Wilson, Peter Pending 2020-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Wilson, Sharome Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Zachary Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fitzroy Stars Winmar, Jeffrey Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Eltham Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Winter, Jacey Pending 2020-03-10  
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wolfenden, Jack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Bendigo Women's Football Club Central Victoria Football League Wolters, Emma Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Mernda Kilmore Football Club Wong, Eamonn Pending 2020-05-25  
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wood, Matthew Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Kilmore Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Woodley, Heidi Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-03
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Woods, Caine Pending 2020-02-19  
Montmorency VFL or NAB League Woodward, April Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Woodward, Casey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-27
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Woropjow, Jaydan Pending 2020-03-04  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Wosgien , Olivia Approved 2018-11-08 2020-03-11
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wright, Samuel Pending 2020-06-29  
Epping Lalor Wyatt, Bradley Pending 2020-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Reservoir Xerri, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Banyule Football Club Macleod Yarwood, Matthew Pending 2019-11-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomastown Yilmaz, Tyson Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-08
Research Junior Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Yoannidis, Joshua Pending 2020-03-11  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Youlden, Harrison Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-30
Mill Park West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Younes, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Watsonia Sporting Club Heidelberg West Young, Allan Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
Mernda Whittlesea Young, Brooke Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mernda Young, Marc Approved 2019-11-01 2020-06-30
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Zaccari, Julian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower Plenty Football Club Zapantis , Jonathon Approved 2020-02-11 2020-06-29
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zapparoni, Natalie Pending 2020-06-23  
Eastern Football Netball League Heidelberg Zapparoni, Natalie Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Zayat, Laila Pending 2020-06-26  
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Zealley, Emmison Pending 2020-03-11  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Reservoir Zerella, Tom Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Zonta, James Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Darebin Women's Sports Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zubkevych, Jessica Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24