RDFL Match Centre
Broadford Diggers Rest Lancefield Macedon Melton Centrals Riddell Rockbank Romsey Sunbury Kangaroos Wallan Woodend-Hesket Rupertswood
Diggers Rest Gisborne Rookies Kilmore Lancefield Gisborne Giants Macedon Melton Bloods Melton Centrals Melton South Riddells Creek Rockbank Romsey Rupertswood Sunbury Kangaroos Sunbury Lions Wandong Woodend

Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Acarlar, Yasar Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Ackland, Thomas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Ager, Caitlyn Pending 2021-02-17  
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Agius, Ethan Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Agius, Niah Pending 2021-02-18  
Diggers Rest Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Agius, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-28
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gisborne Giants Ainsworth, Jarrod Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-23
Diggers Rest Upper Great Southern Football League Aitken, Jordan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Alam, Raees Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Aleksov, David Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Alexander, Amelia Pending 2021-02-17  
Central Murray Football Netball League Macedon Alexander, Justin Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Allan, Dean Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-18
Lancefield Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Allan, Henry Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Allen, Jarryd Pending 2021-05-12  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Allen, Mikayla Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Anderson, Joshua Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Anicic, Milica Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Apollonio, Leon Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Melton Centrals Central Highlands Football League Aquilina, James Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-17
Melton Centrals Southern Football Netball League Armstrong, Luke Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macedon Arnold, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-12
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Astuto, Henry Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Attard, Emilee Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Western Rams Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Attard, Zane Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Attard, Zoe Pending 2021-03-10  
Melton Central Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Attard, Zoe Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Atwell, Thomas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Azzopardi, Aaron Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Babbini, Irene Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bagin, Hattie Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-05
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bagin, Hattie Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Giants Baines, Ryan Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-30
Diggers Rest Western Region Football League (WRFL) Baird, Thomas Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Baker, Charlotte Pending 2021-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Baker, Harrison Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-10
Lancefield Ballarat Football League Baker, John Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Western Rams Picola and District Football Netball League Baker, Raff Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Picola and District Football Netball League Western Rams Baker, Raff Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-30
Melton Central Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Baker, Reegan Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Baker, Reegan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Ball, Alexandra Pending 2021-02-27  
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Western Rams Ballantine, Corey Denied 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ballinger, Jordan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Melton Centrals Golden Rivers Football League Bamford, Josh Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Bampton, Zacharie Pending 2020-11-11  
Western Rams Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bampton, Zacharie Pending 2020-11-24  
Wallan AFL Outer East Senior Football Barber, Joshua Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Barham, Sofia Pending 2021-02-26  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Barker, Jesse Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Barker, Shontaine Pending 2021-02-18  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barlow, Cayden Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Barnwell, Ryan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
AFL Darling Downs Melton Centrals Barr, Joel Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Woodend-Hesket Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Griffin Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-07
Riddell Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barron, Corey Pending 2021-04-23  
Macedon Juniors Macedon Barry, Oscar Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Bartlett , Georgia Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barton, Christopher Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barton, Ciaran Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Battye, Sharni Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Bau, Katrina Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-02
Western Rams Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Baumgartner, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Beaumont, Kent Pending 2021-05-06  
Romsey Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beer, Ethan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Belford, Ryan Pending 2021-05-14  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Bell, Bailey-Anne Pending 2021-02-17  
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Benbow, Alyssa Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-03
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Benbow, Leigh Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Bentley, Taneisha Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Bentley-Hill, Holly-May Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Berry, Liam Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-15
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Besanko, Oscar Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Centrals Best, Ben Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bezzina, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-13
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Bidwell, Jack Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-17
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Bills, Connor Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Riddells Creek Juniors Birrell, Isaac Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Bishop, Joshua Pending 2021-03-25  
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Bissell, Jonathon Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-02
Lancefield Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Bladen, Riley Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-11
Macedon Juniors Macedon Blake, Joshua Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-08
Melton Central Juniors Melton Juniors Blaszczyk, Zed Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Wallan AFL Outer East Senior Football Blay, Caleb Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Macedon Juniors Bendigo Football League Blizzard, Ryder Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Bonehill, Alyssa Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Bonnici, Joel Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Riddells Creek Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Boothey, Brayden Denied 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Riddells Creek Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Boothey, Brayden Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Rams Borg, Brody Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
Melton Centrals Central Highlands Football League Borg, Dean Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-12
Central Highlands Football League Melton Centrals Borg, Dean Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Borg, Dylan Pending 2021-03-19  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Borg, Dylan Pending 2021-05-04  
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Borg, Joshuah Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Melton Central Juniors Melton Juniors Borg, Lucas Approved 2021-01-31 2021-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Borg, Nathan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gisborne Giants Borg, Thomas Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-31
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Bourke, Bridget Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Bourke, Lauren Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Bowden, Amelia-Anne Pending 2021-02-17  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Bowden, Amelia-Anne Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Riddells Creek Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Bowden, Connor Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-08
Riddells Creek Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bowden, Joshua Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Bowden, Phillip Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Romsey Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Boxall, Simon Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wallan Boyall, Mark Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Boyall, Steven Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Boyd, Murphy Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Boyd, Peter Approved 2021-02-05 2021-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Boyer, Codi Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Boyer, Codi Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Melton Juniors Western Rams Boyle, Lucas Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Boyle, Matthew Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-10
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Brabham, Riley Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bradbury, Ava Pending 2021-02-27  
Macedon Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Bradley, Lucas Approved 2021-04-15 2021-05-12
Macedon Juniors AFL Queensland Bradley, Thomas Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-16
Western Rams Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brae, Kane Pending 2020-11-30  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Brailsford, Abbey Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Brailsford, Tara Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Bramble, Cody Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Bramich, Taleah Pending 2021-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Bramley, James Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Bramley-Brown, Kandace Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Branigan, Aidan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Western Rams Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brass, Justin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bretherton, Phoebe Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Brierty, Louise Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Melton Centrals Briggs, Lloyd Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Brincat, Joel Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Briody Clear, Matilda Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-15
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Melton Central Juniors Broadway, Joel Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-23
Macedon Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brockhoff, Harry Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Brockwell, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Broderick , Lachlan Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-30
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Bromley, Alice Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Bromley, Lilly Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-06
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Brooking, Callam Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Macedon Juniors Woodend Juniors Brooks, Saxen Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Broome, Lillian Pending 2021-02-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Broome, Maisie Pending 2021-02-27  
Diggers Rest Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Brough, Mcgregor Approved 2021-04-20 2021-05-11
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Western Rams Brough, Mcgregor Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Juniors Brown, Beau Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
AFL Barwon Melton Central Juniors Brown, Jaxon Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-15
Diggers Rest Juniors Ballarat Football League Brown, Jordan Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-09
AFL Barwon Melton Central Juniors Brown, Lucy Pending 2021-03-15  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Brown, Madison Pending 2021-02-27  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brown, Zane Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-05
AFL Barwon Woodend Juniors Browne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Woodend Juniors AFL Barwon Browne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
AFL Barwon Woodend Juniors Browne, Thomas Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Macedon Lancefield Bubb, Andrew Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Bucki, Isobel Pending 2021-02-09  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Buckingham, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
AFL Mackay Wallan Buckley, Stuart Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bull, Georgia Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bullen, Chloe Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Burnett, Imogen Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-01
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Burnett, Imogen Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burnett, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Burnett, Taleah Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Burnett, Taleah Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-24
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Burns, Jack Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-22
Romsey Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bush, Alistair Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-16
Romsey Juniors Romsey Bush, Dylan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Eastern Football Netball League Melton Central Juniors Busuttil, Josiah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Buzbee, Melba Pending 2021-02-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Buzbee, Melba Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Buzbee, William Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-07
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Byrne, Brayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Byrne, Brayden Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Byron, Corey Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cadman, Mark Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Cairney, Alexandra Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Murray Football League Melton Centrals Callander, Tehumarie Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-23
Murray Football League Melton Centrals Callander, Tehumarie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Melton Centrals Western Rams Calleri, Manuel Pending 2021-05-08  
Macedon Bendigo Football League Calopa, Nathan Pending 2021-04-14  
Lancefield Macedon Calopa, Nathan Approved 2020-06-29 2021-04-16
Bendigo Football League Macedon Calopa, Nathan Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Calvitto, Joshua Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-16
AFL Cairns Juniors Melton Central Juniors Camilleri, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Camilleri, Liam Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-12
Melton South Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Camilleri, Mitchell Pending 2021-05-13  
Macedon AFL Barwon Campbell, Glenn Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-21
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Candiloro, Jacob Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Giants Cardillo, Thomas Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Woodend-Hesket Central Murray Football Netball League Carland, Thomas Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-29
Diggers Rest Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Carmody, Darcy Pending 2021-05-12  
Diggers Rest Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Carmody, Darcy Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Carter, Luke Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Caruana, Jake Pending 2020-11-25  
Central Highlands Football League Western Rams Casey, Joshua Approved 2020-06-19 2021-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Juniors Cataulin, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Central Juniors Cattani, Joshua Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-15
Sunbury Lions Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Cawthan, Caleb Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Cerone , Chelsea Pending 2021-02-27  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Chakik, Alisar Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Chandler, Ellie Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Chandler, Katelyn Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chapman, Flynn Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-09
Diggers Rest AFL Barwon Charville, Samuel Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-16
Riddell Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chatterton, Adam Pending 2021-03-10  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Cheetham, Audrey Pending 2021-02-09  
Macedon Juniors Romsey Chew, Luke Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-13
Woodend Juniors Romsey Chew, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Chiller, Chloe Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hampden Football Netball League Chuck, Cameron Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Woodend-Hesket Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ciardullo, Timothy Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-10
Woodend-Hesket Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ciardullo, Timothy Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Ciavarella, Steele Approved 2021-02-11 2021-03-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Clark , Keirah Pending 2021-02-18  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Western Rams Clark, Justin Pending 2021-03-04  
Central Murray Football Netball League Macedon Cleary, Aaron Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-16
Lancefield Juniors Romsey Juniors Coates, Jason Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Coates, Madeline Pending 2021-02-09  
Romsey Juniors AFL South East Cockerill, Thomas Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Lancefield Collard, Matthew Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Collings, Bridie Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Collings, Bridie Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Bendigo Football League Macedon Collings, Tyler Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Macedon Juniors Macedon Collins, Darragh Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Collins, Kyle Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-13
Romsey Juniors Romsey Collins, William Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Comben-Noy, Emma Pending 2021-02-26  
Geelong and District Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Comini, Paul Pending 2021-02-27  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Connell, Molly Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Connell, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield Connellan, Ryan Denied 2021-03-11 2021-03-14
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield Connellan, Ryan Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield Connellan, Ryan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Riddells Creek Juniors Lancefield Connor, Joshua Pending 2020-11-26  
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Conolan, Jake Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Conroy, Stevie-Jai Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Considine, Jacob Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cook, Tyson Pending 2020-11-11  
Melton Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coombs, Nathan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-13
Bendigo Junior Football League Macedon Juniors Cooper, Grace Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Cordova Marino, Alec Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Rams Cornell, Marcus Pending 2021-05-13  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cornish, David Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-23
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Cosgriff, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Gisborne Rookies Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Costa, Alessandro Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-11
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Cott, Jayden Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Cotterill, Tanesha Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-24
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Lancefield Juniors Cottingham, Zachary Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Cotton, Tom Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
Romsey Juniors Gisborne Giants Coughlan, Benjamin Approved 2020-11-17 2020-11-28
Romsey Metro Football League Cousins, Ben Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Wallan Couwenberg, Daniel Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Melton Centrals Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowen, Lucas Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Melton Central Juniors Woodend Juniors Cran, Ryan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-01
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Crawford, Alexander Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
Woodend-Hesket Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Crawford, Sean Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-26
Romsey Juniors Romsey Credland, Darcy Pending 2021-04-30  
Western Rams Melton Centrals Creed, Ken Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
AFL Mackay Wallan Creedy, Maxwell Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Wallan AFL Mackay Creedy, Maxwell Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Creevey, Aiden Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Creevey, Joshua Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Macedon Cristofaro, Anthony Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-06
Wallan Kyabram District Football Netball League Crnko, Alex Denied 2021-02-04 2021-02-10
Wallan Kyabram District Football Netball League Crnko, Alex Denied 2021-02-11 2021-02-16
Wallan Kyabram District Football Netball League Crnko, Alex Denied 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Croft, Nathan Approved 2021-02-21 2021-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Crosland, Jack Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-25
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Crothers, Thomas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Crowther, Maisy Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-21
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Cruickshank, Alex Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Cullen, Greg Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-08
Melton Centrals AFL Masters WA Cumbers, Michael Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Curcio, Hannah Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Curcio, Sunny Pending 2021-02-27  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Curic, Maddison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Curll, Kasey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-25
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Cutler, Freya Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Cutler, Freya Pending 2021-02-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Da Riva, Stefan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Dalli, Jazmine Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Dalli, Jazmine Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Giants Dalton, Lex Pending 2021-05-04  
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Dannatt, Damian Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Dannatt, Lily Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Dannatt, Lily Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Melton Juniors Melton South Juniors Darcy, Ben Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Davey-Vale, Paris Pending 2021-02-18  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Davies, Adam Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Davies, Jesse Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Davis, Cassie Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Davis, Ella Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Davis, Hannah Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Western Rams Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davis, Isaac Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Davison, Shannen Pending 2021-02-17  
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Dawes, Jack Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Bendigo Football League Woodend-Hesket Dawes, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-12
Romsey Juniors Romsey Dawson, Brayden Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Dawson, Cameron Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lancefield De Crespigny, Rupert Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan De Koning, Teagan Approved 2020-11-28 2020-12-06
Western Rams Romsey De Rose, Jarryd Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Gisborne Rookies Juniors AFL North Coast Seniors De Ruiter, Luke Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors De Young, Sally Pending 2021-03-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Debono, Jack Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Debono, Tayla Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Diggers Rest Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Delahey, Luke Approved 2020-08-24 2020-09-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Diggers Rest Delahey, Luke Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-10
Gisborne Giants Macedon Juniors Dendryver, Max Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-28
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Dennis, Aurora Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Dennis, Samuel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Dennison, Mickayla Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Devincentis, Isabella Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Juniors Murray Football League Devincentis, Isabella Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Melton Juniors Murray Football League Devincentis, Jaxon Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Melton Juniors Murray Football League Devincentis, Samuel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Deyoung, Amy Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deyoung, Amy Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Western Rams Di Julio, Matthew Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Western Rams Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Di Julio, Matthew Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Di Pietro, William Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Dickins, Chiara Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dickson, Scott Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Dimmick, Keiralee Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Diprose, Kya Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Diss, Claire Pending 2021-02-17  
Woodend Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doe, Logan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Romsey Juniors Romsey Doheney, Jesse Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Dokos, Jesse Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Romsey Eastern Football Netball League Dokos, Jesse Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Donaldson, Annabelle Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Donoghue, Evan Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-09
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Donoghue, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-16
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Doolan, Jaye Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Doolan, Jaye Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Doolan, Jaye Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Doolan, Jaye Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Western Rams Melton Centrals Doran, Bobby Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Melton South Juniors Melton Juniors Doran, Charlie Approved 2021-01-31 2021-02-15
Eastern Football Netball League Romsey Juniors Dorning, Joshua Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Dowdy, Jessica Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Downie, Lucy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-25
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Downing, Olivia Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Melton South Juniors Doyle, Archer Approved 2021-02-28 2021-04-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Doyle, Sarah Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-21
Sunbury Lions Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Draicchio, Riley Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Drake, Kendra Pending 2021-02-18  
Romsey Juniors Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Duckworth, Ashlea Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Romsey Juniors Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Duckworth, Thomas Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Duff-Tytler, Tobi Cancelled 2021-04-14  
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Duff-Tytler, Tobi Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Duffy, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Sunbury Lions Juniors Melton Central Juniors Dugdale, Daniel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Durling, Matilda Pending 2021-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend Juniors Dutton-Johnson, Maddison Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Melton Central Juniors Western Rams Juniors Duus, Owen Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Riddell Football Netball Club Macedon Dyer, Jordan Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Eales, Matthew Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Eales, Matthew Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Melton Centrals Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ebert, Jai Pending 2021-03-01  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Edmonds, Bodhi Approved 2021-03-09 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Edwards, Amelia Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-06
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Edwards, Amelia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Egan, Jake Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Egan, Jake Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors El Hitti, Madeleine Pending 2021-03-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Elder, Jasmine Pending 2021-02-27  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Eldridge, Mathew Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Eldridge, Nathan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Diggers Rest Ballarat Football League Elliott, Jamie Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-10
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Elliott, Jamie Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Ellis, Frankie Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Ellis, Gemma Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
Eastern Football Netball League Woodend Juniors Elmawey, Eve Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Woodend Juniors Elmawey, Hassan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Woodend Juniors Elmawey, Hud Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Woodend Juniors Elmawey, Malak Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Western Rams Embling, Matthew Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Emery, Shane Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-26
Romsey Juniors Romsey Emonson, Jonah Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Romsey Juniors Romsey Emonson, Jonah Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Romsey Juniors Romsey Emonson, Noah Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club England, Jarrod Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Diggers Rest Juniors Central Highlands Football League Esam, Axel Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Juniors Evans, Blair Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-17
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Evans, Blair Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woodend-Hesket Evans, Joel Approved 2021-03-31 2021-03-31
Macedon Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Evans, Reuben Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-02
Woodend-Hesket Lancefield Extra, Oliver Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Falzon, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Falzon, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caroline Springs Falzon, Jordan Pending 2021-05-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Faralla, Isabella Approved 2021-03-10 2021-05-05
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Farrar, Jack Pending 2021-05-08  
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Farrar, Mark Approved 2021-03-08 2021-04-15
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Farrelly, Patrick Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Farrugia , Imogen Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Farrugia, Conrad Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Farrugia, Lina Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Farrugia, Lina Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Ballarat Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Farrugia, Tanner Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Macedon Juniors AFL Barwon Fattore, Tully Pending 2021-03-24  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Feist, Jakob Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-15
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Fell, Jaye Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lancefield Fellows, Lukas Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-21
Romsey AFL Masters VIC Country Feltham, Jason Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Ference, Brendan Pending 2021-03-02  
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Football League Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Fernandez, Jaye Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Ferris, Keyan Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ferris, Keyan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Feschuk, Clarissa Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Centrals Central Highlands Football League Ficheroux, Aiden Pending 2021-04-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Fidge, Aaron Pending 2021-03-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Finn, Samantha Pending 2021-02-17  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Fischer, Paige Pending 2021-02-18  
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fisher, Jack Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Fitzpatrick , Maddison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddells Creek Juniors Fitzpatrick, Lucas Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Flanigan, Jordan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Flanigan, Nathan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-29
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Fleming, Ella Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Fleming, Ella Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Fleming, Hayley Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-25
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Fletcher -gass, Jesse Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Fletcher, Ashlay Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-09
Western Rams Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fletcher, Ashlay Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Fletcher-Gass, Jesse Pending 2021-03-23  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Floreani, Olivia Pending 2021-02-27  
Riddells Creek Juniors Bendigo Football League Flynn, Connor Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-18
Melton South Juniors AFL Townsville Forbes, Jason Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-13
Romsey Juniors Romsey Forbes, Maclaren Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Riddell Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ford, Taylor Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-26
Riddell Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Foreman, Ethan Approved 2020-11-23 2020-11-30
Riddell Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Foreman, Samuel Approved 2016-03-29 2021-03-18
Riddell Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Foreman, Samuel Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Bendigo Football League Romsey Formosa, Jye Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Romsey Heathcote District Football Netball League Formosa, Matthew Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Foster-Drummond, Madilyn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Fournier, Aidan Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Fowler, Bryce Approved 2020-03-10 2021-04-13
Wallan AFL Mackay Fowler, Nathan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
AFL Mackay Wallan Fowler, Nathan Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Fraser, Gemma Pending 2021-02-18  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Freake, Cameron Approved 2020-11-23 2020-12-02
Bendigo Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Freeman, Brent Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-11
Western Rams AFL Masters VIC Country Freeman, Christian Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Frew, Kane Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Frew, Richard Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Furnier-Tosco, Jennifer Pending 2021-03-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Gadsden, Nash Approved 2020-05-16 2021-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Gadsden, Zayne Approved 2020-05-16 2021-02-07
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Galbac, Jesse Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Galbac, Jesse Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Galea, Blake Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-02
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galpaya, Eiron Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Gant, Michael Pending 2021-03-02  
Melton Juniors Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Gardam, Jordan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-17
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Garner, Ciaran Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gavaghan, Ben Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
Melton Juniors SANFL Juniors Georgeson, Phoenix Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Gera, Ryan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Romsey Gibb, Jack Pending 2021-05-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gibson, Alexandra Pending 2021-03-03  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Gibson, Callum Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-12
Romsey Wallan Gilchrist, Brodie Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Wallan Kyabram District Football Netball League Gilder, Joel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Gillespie, Mark Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Gillie, Nikolas Denied 2020-11-25 2020-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Gillie, Nikolas Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-22
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gillman, Mark Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Gilmore, Charli Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gilmore, Charli Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Gioffre, Adam Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Romsey Eastern Football Netball League Gioffre, Adam Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Riddell Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Giouzelis, Zac Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Girgis, Indiana Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Football League Glasson, Jacob Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Gleeson, Bradley Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Gleeson, Ella Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Gleeson, Ella Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Glenn, James Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors VFL or NAB League Goater, Josh Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Goater, Josh Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Golz, Bradley Pending 2021-05-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Goodfellow, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Romsey Juniors Gisborne Giants Goodisson, Billy Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Romsey Macedon Goodwin, Darren Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Romsey Macedon Goodwin, Matthew Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Goodwin, Ruby-Lea Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Goodyear, Rhani Pending 2021-02-26  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Gook, Matthew Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-05
Macedon Juniors Macedon Gordon, Harry Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-07
Romsey Juniors Romsey Gosetti, Joshua Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-13
Woodend-Hesket Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grady, Patrick Approved 2021-03-18 2021-05-07
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Grambau, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Grambau, Benjamin Denied 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
Macedon Juniors Romsey Juniors Gray , Riley Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-26
Macedon Juniors Macedon Gray , William Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-15
Riddells Creek Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gray, James Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Macedon Juniors Romsey Juniors Gray, Ollie Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Gray, Shaun Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Riddells Creek Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grech, Jamie Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-02
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Grech, Jet Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Greelish, Nathan Denied 2020-11-11 2020-11-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Greelish, Nathan Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Green , Sienna Pending 2021-02-27  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Lancefield Juniors Green , Sienna Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Green, Kerrie-Lea Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Green, Nina Pending 2021-02-09  
Diggers Rest Western Rams Griffiths , Shaun Approved 2020-11-11 2021-02-02
Melton Juniors Football Netball East Gippsland Griffiths, dakota Pending 2021-04-29  
Melton South Juniors Football Netball East Gippsland Griffiths, Dakota Pending 2021-04-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Grima, Charlotte Pending 2021-02-18  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Grinter, Thomas Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Growcott, Paul Approved 2020-11-12 2020-11-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Gruis, Elesha Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Guerin, Lillian Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Guerin, Lillian Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gujer-Jones, Lotti Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gulam, Aman Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gulam, Ijaz Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend Juniors Habib, Mariam Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend Juniors Habib, Mariam Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Hagan, Connor Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Hall, Ben Pending 2020-11-12  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Hallmark , Brydie Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Juniors AFL Barwon Hallmark , Brydie Approved 2021-03-05 2021-04-11
Western Rams AFL Masters VIC Country Halls, Rhys Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-11
AFL Masters VIC Country Western Rams Halls, Rhys Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-16
Western Rams AFL Masters VIC Country Halls, Rhys Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-05
Western Rams AFL Masters VIC Country Halls, Rhys Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Melton Centrals AFL Masters VIC Country Hamilton, Craig Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Hamilton, Oscar Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
Riddells Creek Juniors Bendigo Football League Hammerling, Jack Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Ballarat Football League Macedon Hancock, Travis Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-07
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Hanegraaf, Willem Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-18
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Hanegraaf, Willem Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hanlon, Coby Approved 2020-11-11 2020-12-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hannemann, Ebony Pending 2021-03-04  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
Melton Central Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Hanson, Hunter Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Melton Central Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Hanson, Logan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Romsey Hardy, Dillon Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Hare, Oscar Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Hargreaves, Seth Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Harper, Kobi-Lea Pending 2021-03-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Harris, Holly Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Harris, Liam Riley Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Harris, William Approved 2021-03-02 2021-04-15
Melton Central Juniors Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Harrison, Ashton Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-17
Romsey Woodend-Hesket Harrison, Danny Pending 2021-04-13  
Romsey Woodend-Hesket Harrison, Danny Denied 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Hartmann, Thomas Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Diggers Rest Harty, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-28
AFL Mackay Macedon Harwood, Sean Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-12
Lancefield Juniors Woodend Juniors Haslett, Samuel Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-11
Macedon Juniors Bendigo Football League Hassett, Jack Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Juniors Hatzistaurou, Orlundo Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Hawkins, James Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Hawtin, Jake Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Hay, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Hay, Matilda Approved 2021-02-09 2021-05-09
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hayes, Jarrod Pending 2020-11-11  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Haynes, Chloe Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Hayter, Maisy Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Healy, Lily Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-25
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hedges, Ashton Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Hedges, Zara Pending 2021-02-17  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Heffernan, Bailey Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Romsey Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Henderson, Blake Approved 2021-02-26 2021-04-05
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Henderson, Theodore Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Henery, Tahlia Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-27
Melton South Juniors Melton Juniors Hennessy , Dane Approved 2021-02-21 2021-03-01
Romsey Juniors Romsey Henson, Jack Approved 2021-03-14 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Herron, Bella Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-28
Eastern Football Netball League Diggers Rest Hewett, Joshua Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hiam, Jake Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-07
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hibbert, Jason Approved 2020-11-27 2020-12-17
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Hicks, Ben Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Macedon Juniors Macedon Higgins, Henry Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Higgs, Alice Approved 2021-03-04 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Higgs, Elvie Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hill, Max Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-04
Central Highlands Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Hilton, Trevor Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Hinton, Amelia Pending 2021-02-09  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Western Rams Hoare, Stephen Approved 2020-06-19 2021-02-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hobden, Jake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Melton Juniors Ovens & King Football League Hobson, Josh Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-17
AFL Barwon Sunbury Lions Juniors Hodgson, Blake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
AFL Barwon Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Hogan, Callum Pending 2021-05-05  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Hogan, Ellie Pending 2021-02-18  
Omeo District Football Netball League Lancefield Holden, Dylan Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-15
Melton Centrals AFL Masters VIC Country Holland, Adam Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Holland-Cornish, Jackson Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Hollow, Tenisha Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-17
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoobin, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Hopkins, Brad Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Romsey Juniors Hopkins, Connah Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-24
Riddells Creek Juniors Macedon Juniors Horton, Adam Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-02
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hoskin, Sean Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-03
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Howlett, Ethan Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-13
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Howlett, Jakob Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-08
Ballarat Football League Melton Central Juniors Howlett, Jakob Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Lancefield Romsey Hoy, Matthew Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Humfrey , Charlie-Ashe Pending 2021-03-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Humphries, Ben Pending 2021-04-12  
Melton Centrals Southern Football Netball League Humphries, Dylan Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-31
Western Rams Melton Centrals Hunt, Hayden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Ballarat Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Hunter, Andrew Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Melton Centrals AFL Masters VIC Country Hunter, David Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Hurst, Eva Pending 2021-02-09  
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Huseyin, Aydin Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hutchison, Evette Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Bendigo Football League Wallan Huy, Shaun Pending 2020-11-14  
AFL Masters VIC Country Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Huynh, Vu Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Ieremia, Dean Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Lancefield Farrer Football League Imber, Craig Pending 2021-05-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Impey, Lilly Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Jackson , Millie Pending 2021-03-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Jackson, Bella Pending 2021-03-03  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Jackson, Ruby Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Jacquin, Maddison Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caroline Springs James, Jack Pending 2021-05-13  
Macedon Juniors Macedon James, Lawson Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors James, Lily Pending 2021-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors James, Phoenix Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club James, Tristan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Janicki, Jessie Pending 2021-05-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Jarvis, Makenzie Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Jarvis, Makenzie Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Romsey Juniors Jedwab, Charlie Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Romsey Juniors Romsey Jedwab, Charlie Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Romsey Juniors Romsey Jedwab, Charlie Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Romsey Juniors Romsey Jedwab, Charlie Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Jibba, Jade Pending 2021-02-18  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Johns, Hamish Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Melton Centrals Johns, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-12 2021-03-11
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Johns, Nathan Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Johnson, Jade Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Johnson, Mikayla Pending 2021-02-18  
Western Rams Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnson, William Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Johnston, Ava Approved 2021-02-27 2021-04-08
Lancefield Romsey Johnston, Corey Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Johnston, Jake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-27
Western Rams AFL Barwon Jones, Garry Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-01
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Jones, Kayne Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Melton Centrals Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Jones, Luke Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Woodend-Hesket Ballarat Football League Jones, Shannon Pending 2021-05-13  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Jones, Spencer Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Jonkers, Korey Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Riddell Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Jopson, Adam Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Judd, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Jurczyluc, Daniel Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Jurczyluk , Cory Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Kaa, Jaxon Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-22
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Kaman, Tristan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Karlich-Portelli, Deegan Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Rams Keating, Maverick Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Keenan, Dale Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Keenan, Sharni Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Kehagias, Zoe Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Kelei, Anyieth(annie) Pending 2021-02-18  
Macedon Hampden Football Netball League Keller, Cassidy Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-24
Melton Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kelly, Bo Pending 2021-05-14  
Riddell Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Kelly, Luke Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Kelly, Shannon Pending 2021-02-26  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kelly, Tyler Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Kendall-Coyle, Bradley Pending 2021-04-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Keniry, Daisy Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Kennedy, Michael Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Kennedy, Ryan Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Macedon Juniors Macedon Kennedy, William Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diggers Rest Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-12
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Capricornia Kernaghan, Clinton Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Kerton , Amy Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Kerton , Amy Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-18
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Keyes, Ryan Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Kilmartin, Fletcher Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Kilmartin, Tyson Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Kilmartin, Whitiora Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddells Creek Juniors Kimmins, Cameron Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Kincaid , Taneesha Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Kincaid, Jasmine Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Kindred, Nathan Approved 2020-06-26 2021-04-08
Western Rams Melton Centrals Kindred, Steven Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors King, Jamie Lee Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kingi, Chas Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Juniors Kinkead, James Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-15
Western Rams Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kiss, Brendan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-15
Ballarat Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Kitchen, Jamie Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Kitchen, Noel Pending 2021-04-27  
Riddells Creek Juniors Macedon Juniors Klaaysen, Dylan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Klemencic, Jasmine Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Knezevic, Ethan Approved 2020-03-02 2021-03-24
Macedon AFL Barwon Knox, Matthew Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Woodend Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Kohne, Lucy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Kohne, Lucy Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Koliba, Paige Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Kostovska, Angelina Pending 2021-02-17  
Romsey Diggers Rest Krul, Matthew Approved 2020-11-03 2021-03-01
Romsey Juniors Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Krywyn, Brody Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Kurylowicz, Madison Pending 2021-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Lacey, Luke Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Ladewig, Jett Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-18
Wallan Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Laidlaw, Simon Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-01
Woodend Juniors Gisborne Giants Langdon, Cooper Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-09
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Lanyon, Joshua Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Lanza, Evan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Romsey Eastern Football Netball League Lanza, Evan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-30
Southern Football Netball League Romsey Larkin, William Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Larrad-Hogan, Ellie Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Larter, Zane Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Romsey Juniors Laskowski, Zane Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Laverie, Blake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Lawrence, Brian Approved 2020-11-14 2020-11-20
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Lawson, Harry Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lancefield Juniors Layton, Brittanylee Approved 2020-02-21 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Le Huray, Nellie Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Le Huray, Nellie Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Ballarat Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Lea, Dion Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macedon Leach, Zachary Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Ledin, Jye Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Lee, Eliot Patrick Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Lee, Joshua William Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Lancefield Eastern Football Netball League Leeson, Peter Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Leonard, Tarrant Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Leslie, Madysyn Pending 2021-02-18  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Lever, Aaron Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Ballarat Football League Romsey Lever, Connor Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-22
Macedon Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lewicki, Karl Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Lewin, Jorja Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Lewin, Jorja Pending 2021-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caroline Springs Lewis, Aydan Pending 2021-05-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Lewis, Tahnee -lea Pending 2021-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caroline Springs Lewis, Trystan Pending 2021-05-13  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lewis, Trystan Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Woodend Juniors Macedon Juniors Leyden, Jack Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Liebelt, Mason Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Light, Ruby Pending 2021-02-26  
Western Rams Western Region Football League (WRFL) Limosani, Mark Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lancefield Juniors Lindo , Charlotte Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Lancefield Juniors Woodend Juniors Lindo , Charlotte Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Riddell Football Netball Club West Kimberley Football League Livermore, Daniel Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Central Murray Football Netball League Romsey Lobb, Phillip Pending 2021-05-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diggers Rest Lobb, Scott Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Lockens, Darcy Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Centrals Lonigro, Nicholas Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Lorenzo, Mikaela Reese Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Lowe, Stuart Cancelled 2020-11-12  
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Lowry, Rhys Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-20
Riddells Creek Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Lucas, Walter Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Melton Central Juniors Western Rams Lutterloch, Jayden Approved 2020-11-25 2020-11-30
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Luxford, Connor Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Lynch, Scarlett Pending 2021-03-04  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Juniors Lynch, Scarlett Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Lynch, Stella Pending 2021-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Macdonough, Patrick Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Mackenzie, Ginger Pending 2021-02-09  
Western Rams Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Macleod, Jarod Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Romsey Juniors Macrae, Bailey Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-14
Melton Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Madafferi, Jordan Pending 2021-03-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Madol, Madol Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Western Rams Western Region Football League (WRFL) Madol, Madol Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Mai, Caitlin Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Mai, Caitlin Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
Diggers Rest Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maisano, Nathan Approved 2020-11-19 2020-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Mallia, Joseph Approved 2020-06-19 2021-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Manning, Ryan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Marchewka, Summer Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Marchewka, Summer Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Marchington, Emily Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Marsden, Finn Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Marsh, Brianna Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Marsh, Lauren Pending 2021-02-27  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Marshall, Sienna Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Martin, Zowie Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Martinuzzo, Tristan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Martucci, Max Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Mashaa, Panache Pending 2021-04-22  
Romsey Juniors Romsey Maslen, Thomas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Romsey VFL or NAB League Mason, Riley Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Matenga, Uriah Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-29
AFL Barwon Woodend-Hesket Mathieson, Charlie Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Matthews, Amillia Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Matthews, Amillia Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Matthews, Olivia Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Matthews, Olivia Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Mawson, Ruby Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors May, Ysobel Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-12
Diggers Rest Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Mazyrko, Mason Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Mcandrew, Shaun Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Mcbride, Zoe Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Giants Mccarthy, Aiden Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Mcclenahan, Samantha Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mcclure, Ava Pending 2021-02-27  
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Mccoll, Tom Approved 2020-11-12 2021-02-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddells Creek Juniors Mccormack, Samuel Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mccormick, Sophie Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-03
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mccormick, Sophie Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Mcdonald, Charlea Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Mcdonald, Charlea Pending 2021-02-18  
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Mcdonald, Jordan Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-22
Lancefield Juniors AFL Townsville Mcelhinney, Kieran Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Lancefield Juniors AFL Townsville Mcelhinney, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Mcgee, Brandon Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Mcgougan, Rory Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Romsey Eastern Football Netball League Mcgougan, Rory Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mcgovern, Georgia Pending 2021-02-27  
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Mcgrath, James Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Melton South Juniors Mcgrath, Reece Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Mcgregor , Bronte Pending 2021-02-09  
Woodend Juniors Macedon Juniors Mcgregor, Alec Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Giants Mcinerney, Samuel Approved 2020-11-18 2020-11-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Mcintosh, Elly Approved 2021-02-09 2021-04-21
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hills Football League SA Mcintyre, Jack Pending 2021-03-22  
Bendigo Football League Macedon Mciver, Flynn Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Golden Rivers Football League Diggers Rest Mckay, Daniel Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
Melton Central Juniors Melton Juniors Mckay, Harry Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Juniors Mckenna, Abbey Denied 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Giants Mckenna, Josh Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-20
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Mckenzie, Jacob Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-18
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Mckeown, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Macedon Juniors Macedon Mclean, Connor Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Melton Centrals Mclean, Kane Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Mclean, Natalie Pending 2021-02-17  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gisborne Giants Mcmahon , Lenny Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-01
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Mcmahon, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-26 2021-04-14
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mcmahon, Reuben Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcneil, Nathaniel Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mcniven, Matilda Approved 2021-02-27 2021-05-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mcphee, Thomas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Lancefield Mcpherson, William Approved 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Meacham, Archie Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-16
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Meacham, Harvey Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Juniors Meiksa, Oliver Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Meissner, Luke Approved 2020-02-26 2021-03-28
Bendigo Junior Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mellis , Cruz Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Merrigan, Ben Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Micallef, Hayley Pending 2021-02-18  
Murray Football League Romsey Michael, Jamie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Michael, Zaive Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Michielin, Declan Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miers, Noah Pending 2021-02-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Mikaela Reese, Lorenzo Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Milburn, Jude Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-17
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Milenkovic, Isaak Pending 2020-11-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Miles, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Romsey Eastern Football Netball League Miles, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Millard, Dylan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Miller, Riley Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-14
Western Rams Melton Centrals Milligan, Liam Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Mills, Lara Pending 2021-02-17  
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mills, Lara Pending 2021-03-25  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Mills, Nathan Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-26
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Misiti, Adam Pending 2021-04-13  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mitchell, Hayley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Mitchell, Hayley Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-30
Romsey Diggers Rest Mitchell, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-15
AFL Barwon Western Rams Mitchell, Luke Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Mitchell, Ryan Pending 2021-05-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Moait, Eve Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-25
Gisborne Rookies Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Molander, Jake Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Monks, Alicia Approved 2021-03-04 2021-05-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Monydhot, Majok Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Macedon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moody, Thomas Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Moore , Madylin Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Moore , Monique Pending 2021-02-09  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moore, Angus Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moore, Brayden Pending 2020-11-11  
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Moore, Hayden Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Morgan, Oakley Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-16
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Morgan, Oakley Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-22
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Morganti, Jack Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Diggers Rest Macedon Morrice, David Approved 2020-11-03 2020-11-12
Romsey Woodend-Hesket Morrison, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Morrison, Emma Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Lancefield Juniors Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Moser, Roman Approved 2021-02-21 2021-02-22
Lancefield AFL Outer East Senior Football Mott, Nathan Approved 2021-04-21 2021-05-02
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Melton Central Juniors Mowat, Alexander Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Muir, Annabel Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Muir, Annabel Pending 2021-04-20  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mullenger, Daniel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Muller, Ryan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Muller, Tamsin Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Muller, Tamsin Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Mullins, Drew Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Ballarat Football League Melton Central Juniors Murdoch, Jayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-08
Ballarat Football League Melton Central Juniors Murdoch, Ji Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Murphy, Emma Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Diggers Rest Murphy, Jake Approved 2020-03-19 2021-04-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Muscat, Emily Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Juniors Melton South Juniors Muster, Lewis Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Melton Juniors Melton South Juniors Muster, Riley Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Myczka, Shaun Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Myczka, Shaun Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Central Murray Football Netball League Myers, Luke Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-24
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Mynott, Bailey Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Naja, Ali Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Nathan, Tessa Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Romsey Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Naylor, Joel Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-30
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Nedelkovski, Jarrod Pending 2021-05-13  
Melton South Juniors Melton Centrals Nedelkovski, Zac Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Central Highlands Football League Western Rams Nesbit, Tyler Approved 2020-02-04 2021-02-05
Wallan Kyabram District Football Netball League Nevill, Daniel Approved 2020-03-11 2021-03-30
Romsey Lancefield Newell, Jamie Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-20
Sunbury Lions Juniors VFL or NAB League Newitt, Jack Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Newitt, Jack Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Newman-Coverdale, Tanai Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Newton, Luke Pending 2020-11-12  
Wallan Kyabram District Football Netball League Nickson, Cameron Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-02
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Niki, Jemiah Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Niki, Jemiah Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Nitschke, Amaya Pending 2021-02-09  
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Nitz, Declan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Macedon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nolten, Dax Pending 2021-03-02  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Noonan, Kate Pending 2021-02-27  
Ballarat Football League Macedon Juniors Noorman, Noah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Noyce, Maison Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League O'Brien , Layla Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-16
AFL Outer East Senior Football Riddell Football Netball Club O'Brien, Brad Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-15
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League O'Brien, Ryder Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Macedon Juniors Macedon O'Brien, Tajh Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club O'Connor, Allan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors O'Connor, Brittney Pending 2021-02-18  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club O'Donnell, Daniel Pending 2021-03-31  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Donovan, Heath Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors O'Kelly, Amy Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club O'Leary, Jack Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors O'Loughlin, Isabel Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors O'Loughlin, Serina Pending 2021-02-18  
Lancefield Juniors Romsey O'Meara, Jake Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-25
Lancefield Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Meara, Riley Approved 2020-02-12 2021-03-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Western Rams O'Neill, Craig Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Western Rams Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League O'Neill, Craig Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Wallan Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Sullivan, Danny Approved 2021-02-25 2021-02-28
Romsey Goulburn Valley Football League O'Sullivan, Jack Approved 2021-02-06 2021-03-05
Woodend-Hesket Bendigo Football League O'Sullivan, James Approved 2019-11-29 2021-03-01
Romsey Juniors Goulburn Valley Football League O'Sullivan, Tom Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riddell Football Netball Club O'Sullivan, Tom Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Rams Oakley, Liam Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Olive, Brodie Pending 2021-05-13  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Olive, Poppy Pending 2021-02-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Olive, Poppy Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Oliver, Christine Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Oliver, Christine Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Omeara, Amy Pending 2021-02-09  
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Omeara, Amy Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ori, Maya Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Ori, Maya Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Orr, Brock Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Riddells Creek Juniors Lancefield Juniors Osmond, Cameron Approved 2020-02-06 2021-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Romsey Juniors Overall, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Owen, Jake Pending 2021-04-09  
Diggers Rest Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Owens, Dion Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-16
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Owens, Kyle Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Juniors Ozanne, Charlie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Ozanne, Noah Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Pachi, Stephanie Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Page, Brad Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Central Juniors Page, Jaydin Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Juniors Page, Madison Approved 2020-06-26 2021-04-29
Western Rams Juniors Melton Central Juniors Palmer, Nathan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Lancefield Juniors Romsey Pappalardo, Daniel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Alberton Football Netball League Western Rams Parag, Rohan Approved 2020-11-12 2021-02-02
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parekh, Pavaan Pending 2020-11-14  
Ballarat Football League Melton Central Juniors Parker, Dane Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Parker, Nikyha Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Central Murray Football Netball League Parker, Samuel Denied 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Sunbury Lions Juniors Central Murray Football Netball League Parker, Samuel Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Parker, Shakira Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Parker, Tyson Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Parkinson , Keely Pending 2021-02-18  
Golden Rivers Football League Diggers Rest Pascoe-Carletti, Andrew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Paton, Charlie Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Paton, Montana Pending 2021-02-27  
Ballarat Football League Woodend-Hesket Pears, Tayte Pending 2021-05-05  
Macedon Romsey Peavey, Darcy Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
Macedon Romsey Peavey, Darcy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Peavey, Jack Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Woodend Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Pennefather, Austin Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-08
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Penny, Rye Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Perkins, Christopher Pending 2021-02-16  
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Petaia, Jeremiah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petersen, Anthony Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Peterson, Amber Approved 2021-03-10 2021-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Central Juniors Peterson, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-22
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petrincic, Jezz Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Petrincic, Levi Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Phelan, Luke Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Giants Phelan, Sonny Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-16 2020-11-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Phillips, Luke Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Phillips, Monique Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ploog, Zachary Approved 2020-11-11 2021-02-07
Lancefield Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Pointer , Samantha Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-16
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Pollard-Wright, James Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Diggers Rest Hampden Football Netball League Pomorin, Wilbur Approved 2021-03-20 2021-04-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Ponton, Jessica Pending 2021-02-27  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Ponton, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-02
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Portoglou, Mitchell Approved 2020-11-12 2021-02-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Potocnik, Alex Approved 2021-02-14 2021-03-27
Macedon Juniors Macedon Potter, Lewis Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-16
Riddells Creek Juniors Sunraysia Football and Netball League Poulton, Todd Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Riddells Creek Juniors Poulton, Todd Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woodend-Hesket Pound, Josh Approved 2021-02-03 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Powell, Jessica Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Woodend Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Powell, Oliver Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Poyser, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Prendergast, Maximus Approved 2021-02-17 2021-03-04
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Prewett, Tye Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Price, Elle Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Price, Elle Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Price, Kyle Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Prout, Phoebe Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Prpic, Chloe Approved 2021-03-04 2021-04-09
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Prpic, Chloe Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Psaila, Jarrod Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Psaila, Jesse Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-28
Riddell Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Purcell, Brent Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-22
Ballarat Football League Melton South Juniors Purchase, Jacob Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Qoon, Lukas Pending 2021-05-14  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Quinn, Clare Pending 2021-03-10  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Quinn, Louise Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-10
Riddells Creek Juniors Murray Football League Radford, Benjamin Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-30
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Radford, Jack Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Sapphire Coast AFL Diggers Rest Raftellis, Steven Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Raiman-Mizzi, Thomas Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-28
Western Rams Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ramsay, Derek Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Ramsay, Max Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Ramsay, Zac Pending 2021-04-22  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Ramsey, Zac Denied 2021-05-05 2021-05-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Randle-Messaoudi, Ella Pending 2021-03-04  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Rayner, Bethany Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Rayner, Danielle Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Rayner, Madison Approved 2021-02-18 2021-05-04
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Raynor, Ethan Approved 2021-02-20 2021-02-22
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Reaburn, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-30
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Reardon, Brodie Approved 2021-02-17 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Redmayne-Williams, Hailee Approved 2021-03-04 2021-05-07
Romsey Juniors Romsey Rees, Jack Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-30
Romsey Juniors Romsey Rees, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-11 2021-04-30
Macedon Woodend-Hesket Reeves, Jordan Pending 2021-05-09  
Bendigo Football League Romsey Reid, Bevan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Reid, Chase Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Reid, Penelope Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Wallan Woodend-Hesket Reidy, Sean Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Reidy, Zara Pending 2021-02-27  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Renton, David Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Ressel, Ashton Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Melton Centrals Western Rams Rhodes, Bailey Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Melton Central Juniors Eastern Football Netball League Richards, Braidyn Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Richards, Eleanor Pending 2021-02-09  
Macedon Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Richards, Liam Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Richardson, Charlotte Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Richardson, Charlotte Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Riley, Hannah Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Riley, Hannah Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Juniors Riquelme , Enrique Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-02
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Riseley, Bryce Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Rizzo, Diandra Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Robertson, Grace Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Robertson, Grace Pending 2021-02-18  
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Robertson, Peter Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Melton Juniors Melton South Juniors Robinson, Manaia Approved 2020-02-02 2021-04-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Juniors Robinson, Maxwell Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-27
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Rochester, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Rodgers, Kyle Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Melton Juniors Melton South Juniors Rodgers, Liam Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Romsey Juniors Romsey Rodwell, Cooper Pending 2021-03-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Central Juniors Rogerson, Cayden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Royal, Daniel Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-22
Macedon Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Royal, Daniel Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Royal, Kevin Denied 2020-11-26 2020-11-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Rudkovsky, Tatyana Approved 2021-03-10 2021-05-05
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Ruffell, Brian Pending 2021-05-12  
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Ruhle, Joshua Approved 2021-04-28 2021-05-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Rule, Joshua Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lancefield Russell, Jay Approved 2020-03-12 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Rutten, Bernie Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Rutten, Jack Approved 2021-02-15 2021-02-15
Sunbury Lions Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryall, Kieran Approved 2021-02-22 2021-04-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Lancefield Ryan, Alexander Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-16
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Brant Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-28
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Ryan, Gareth Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
South East Queensland Juniors Western Rams Juniors Ryan, Harrison Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Ryan, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Ryan, Mathew Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
AFL Wide Bay Melton Central Juniors Ryan, Zack Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sabo, Chayla Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sabo, Paige Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Sunbury Lions Juniors Gisborne Giants Saddington, Jacob Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Saddington, Nelly Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-27
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Saddington, Nelly Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Sadler, Kade Approved 2021-02-25 2021-04-07
Western Rams Murray Football League Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Salm, Jordan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend Juniors Salopayevs, Archie Approved 2021-02-22 2021-03-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Woodend Juniors Salopayevs, Edward Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Riddell Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Salt, Ben Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-06
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Samagalski, Christopher Approved 2020-11-09 2021-02-25
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Woodend Juniors Sambrooks, Zackary Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Sammut, Anthony Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lancefield Juniors Sammut, Cody Approved 2020-11-19 2020-12-09
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Sammut, Matt Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sanderson, Joshua Approved 2021-02-24 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sanggu Doa - Klik, Jade Pending 2021-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Sarich, Brandon Approved 2020-11-20 2021-03-01
Romsey Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sarson, Robert Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Sauvarin, Blake Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Sawyer, Arie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-25
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Scalzo, Saverio Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Schipano, Natalie Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-23
Woodend Juniors Macedon Schroder, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Centrals Schultz, Curtis Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Schwarzenberg, Daniel Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-12
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Schwarzenberg, Thomas Denied 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Schwarzenberg, Thomas Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Schwass, Indigo Pending 2021-02-26  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Juniors Schwass, Kai Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Schwass, Tameka Pending 2021-02-26  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Scoble, Malcolm Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Melton Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scorgie, Ethan Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-19
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Scott, Bryce Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-15
Romsey Juniors Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Scott, Taylor Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Scuteri, Rocco Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-15
Diggers Rest Juniors South East Queensland Juniors Seidel, Lilly Pending 2021-03-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Seidel, Lilly Pending 2021-02-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Sellwood, Cooper Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Semmens, Nick Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Seymour, Anna Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Seymour, Anna Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Seymour, Tansy Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Seymour, Tansy Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-29
Macedon Juniors Sunraysia Football and Netball League Shah, Liam Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Shanahan, Mackenzie Approved 2020-11-24 2020-11-25
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Sharma, Prateek Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-22
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Juniors Shaw, Isabella Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Shaw, Lauren Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Shaw, Milly Pending 2021-02-27  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gisborne Giants Shea, Patrick Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Sheather, Michael Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-19
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Shoebridge, Cooper Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Sierra, Claudia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Simo, Dakota Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lancefield Simpson, Alexander Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Simpson, Caden Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-04
Bendigo Football League Macedon Sims, Toby Approved 2020-11-25 2021-02-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Western Rams Sinadino, George Pending 2021-03-29  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Skelton, Beau Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Woodend-Hesket Bendigo Football League Slater, Baxter Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Slater, Lulu Pending 2021-02-27  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Juniors Slater, Lulu Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-22
Great Southern Football League (SA) Lancefield Slattery, Joseph Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-11
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Sleight, Ross Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Sloss, Harrison Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Diggers Rest Golden Rivers Football League Smailes, Luke Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-27
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Melton Central Juniors Smeaton, Diesel Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smillie, Jesse Approved 2020-11-11 2021-04-16
AFL Masters VIC Country Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Smith , Darren Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Smith, Dakota Pending 2021-02-27  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Morgan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Smith, Rory-Jane Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Smoult, Shanel Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Smoult, Sinead Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Smyth, Tara Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-02
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smyth, Tara Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Smyth, Zoe Pending 2021-02-27  
Melton Centrals Western Region Football League (WRFL) Snowden, Paul Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-12
Melton Centrals Western Region Football League (WRFL) Snowdon, Dylan Approved 2020-11-26 2020-12-08
Melton Centrals Western Region Football League (WRFL) Snowdon, Jake Approved 2020-11-26 2021-03-09
Melton Centrals Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sojak, Quinten Michael Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Woodend Juniors Soppe, Alex Approved 2021-02-13 2021-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Woodend Juniors Soppe, Thomas Approved 2021-02-13 2021-03-04
AFL Masters VIC Country Riddell Football Netball Club Sosich, Paolo Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Spargo, Molly Pending 2021-02-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sparrow, Imogen Pending 2021-02-27  
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Sparshott, Jai Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-11
North Gippsland Football Netball League Melton Centrals Speer, Izayha Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macedon Juniors Speers, Christopher Approved 2019-02-12 2021-03-22
Macedon Juniors Macedon Speers, Christopher Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Macedon Speers, Victoria Pending 2021-03-22  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Diggers Rest Juniors Spillman , Katelyn Pending 2021-02-17  
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spillman , Katelyn Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-14
Western Rams Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sporle, Leigh Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Spring, Charlotte Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Spring, Jemima Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-13
Macedon Juniors Macedon Spry, Liam Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Stainton, Kyla Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Stainton, Kyla Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Stanley, Indi Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Stark, Mackenzie Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Macedon Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Staudt, Karl Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-04
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Stead, Trent Pending 2021-03-29  
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Stead, Trent Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Steele, Leah Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Steenholdt, Ellie Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Steenholdt, Ellie Pending 2021-02-18  
Bendigo Football League Romsey Stephens, Samuel Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Stephenson, Diamond Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-20
Diggers Rest Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stevens, Harry Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Stevenson, Joshua Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Lancefield AFL Masters VIC Country Stevenson, Stuart Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-26
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Stewart, Brendan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-13
Diggers Rest Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Stewart, Declan Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Stewart, Emma Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Stewart, Emma Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Macedon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stewart, Jason Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Macedon Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stewart, Jason Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-28
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Stiedl, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Stiles, Jesse Pending 2021-02-27  
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Stokes, David Pending 2021-05-08  
Western Rams Southern Football Netball League Stokes, James Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Western Rams Stokes, James Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Stone, Tia Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Storer, Mitchell Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-02
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stores, Ethan Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Strachan, Cienna Pending 2021-03-04  
Bendigo Football League Macedon Strawhorn, Angus Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-14
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Perth Football League (WAAFL) Stringer, Jack Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stubbs, Daniel Approved 2021-02-24 2021-02-26
Ovens & King Football League Western Rams Styles, Adam J Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Kyabram District Football Netball League Western Rams Styles, Jacob Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Styles, Luke Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caroline Springs Suhren, Ethan Pending 2021-05-13  
Macedon Bendigo Football League Summerfield, Casey Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Sutherland, Ebony Pending 2021-02-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Swan, Tahlia Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-14
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Sweet, Alex Approved 2021-03-03 2021-04-08
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Sweet, Ashley Pending 2021-02-25  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Syme, Luke Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Szala, Luke Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-15
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Szuhai, Bradman Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tabacco, Michael Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-18
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Tadd, Jack Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Tadd, Xavier Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-05
Lancefield Juniors Woodend-Hesket Tadd, Xavier Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Woodend-Hesket Woodend Juniors Tadd, Xavier Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taiba, Oliver Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Tanaskovic, Stevie Pending 2021-02-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Tandy, Rhys Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-12
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tang, Michael Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-16
Western Rams Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarantello, Jake Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-11
Riddell Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2020-09-05 2020-09-07
Riddell Football Netball Club Wimmera Football Netball League Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarczon, Lachlan Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Tatt, Baillie Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Macedon Taylor, Blake Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-25
Macedon Central Highlands Football League Taylor, Blake Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Taylor, Dokota Pending 2021-02-18  
Diggers Rest Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Taylor, Jayden Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-16
Lancefield Colac & District Football & Netball League Taylor, Jesse Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-12
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Taylor, Kyeden Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-22
Lancefield Romsey Taylor, Reece Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Diggers Rest AFL Sydney Taylor, Thomas Approved 2020-08-11 2020-08-12
Diggers Rest AFL Sydney Taylor, Thomas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
AFL Sydney Diggers Rest Taylor, Thomas Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Te Brugge, Zander Pending 2020-11-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Teal, Jai Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-05
Melton Juniors Western Rams Teeken, Kayne Approved 2020-06-19 2021-02-02
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Football League Templeton, Caelan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-10
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Juniors Tennant, Austin Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Romsey Central Murray Football Netball League Tessari, Ayden Approved 2020-11-13 2020-11-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Teuma, Kobe Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-07
Macedon Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Thar, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-27 2021-05-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Diggers Rest Theodore, Jordan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-28
Macedon Juniors Macedon Thomas, Will Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Ballarat Football League Western Rams Thorogood, Thomas Approved 2020-11-12 2021-02-04
Romsey Juniors Romsey Thorsen, Jack Lewis Approved 2020-02-11 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Thorsen, Marnie Pending 2021-02-09  
Lancefield Juniors Bendigo Football League Thrum, Brody Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-14
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Sunbury Lions Juniors Tibos, Aiden Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Tichy, Edward Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Tighe, Hugh Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tirchett, Blake Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Tocci, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-05
Riddell Football Netball Club AFL Masters WA Tohovitis, Adam Approved 2021-03-06 2021-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Toia, Phoenix Approved 2019-05-17 2021-04-14
Macedon AFL Canberra Tomkinson, Frederick Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-22
Romsey Juniors Riddells Creek Juniors Toole, Clancy Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-25
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Torney, Harrison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Macedon Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Town, Fox Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Town, Scarlett Pending 2021-02-09  
Woodend-Hesket AFL Central West Trevorah, Raymond Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Treweek, Jackson Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-03
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Treweek, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Triffitt, Gemma Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Triffitt, Tasha Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-03
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Truong, Ayden Approved 2020-11-11 2021-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Truong, Leon Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Truswell, Elizabeth Pending 2021-02-09  
Central Highlands Football League Woodend-Hesket Tunn, Lochie Approved 2021-02-05 2021-02-24
Macedon Juniors Macedon Turnbull, Jack Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-16
Diggers Rest Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Turner, Corey Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-08
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Western Rams Turner, Nathan Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Macedon AFL Barwon Turnham, Harry Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-30
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Turvey, Zane Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Tuttle, Jorja Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Tyler, Georgie Pending 2021-02-27  
Horsham District Football Netball League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Tyler, Jed Pending 2021-05-14  
Horsham District Football Netball League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Tyler, Jed Approved 2020-02-23 2021-01-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Horsham District Football Netball League Tyler, Jed Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Horsham District Football Netball League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Tyler, Jed Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Horsham District Football Netball League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Tyler, Jed Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Horsham District Football Netball League Tyler, Jed Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-11
Diggers Rest AFL Masters VIC Country Tyquin, David Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-30
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Tyson, Benn Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Tyson, Ryan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Underwood, Laura Pending 2021-03-04  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Upton, Mace Approved 2020-11-17 2021-02-23
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Urquhart, Gavin Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-27
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Uwland, Connor Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-22
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Valastro, Riley Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-11
Romsey Juniors Romsey Vale, Sebastian Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Van Der Poel, Jasmyn Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Van Der Poel, Jasmyn Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Rams Vance, Kristan Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Vanek, Asher Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Vannuccini, Amelia Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Vanson, Ella Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Vanson, Ella Pending 2021-02-18  
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Vassallo, Luke Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Vaughan, Aidan Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-21
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Veitch, Kobe Approved 2021-02-22 2021-02-22
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Veith, Jye Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-01
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Veith, Kade Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caroline Springs Vella, Jacob Pending 2021-05-13  
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Vella, Jayden Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Central Juniors Vella, Kasey-Lee Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Western Rams Western Rams Juniors Vella, Thai Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Diggers Rest Ballarat Football League Venema, Travis Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-09
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Vernon, Jarryd Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-15
Woodend-Hesket Riddell Football Netball Club Vernon, Riley Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Viani, Corey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Vickery, Abbey Approved 2021-02-27 2021-02-27
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vickery, Abbey Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Rams Vrselja, James Cancelled 2021-04-30  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vucica, Brandon Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-19
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Wakefield, Scott Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Walker, Blake Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Walker, Chloe Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-19
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Walker, Chloe Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lancefield Juniors Walker, Noah Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-24
Woodend Juniors Macedon Juniors Walker, Tyler Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Diggers Rest Ballarat Football League Wallace, Kyle Denied 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Diggers Rest Ballarat Football League Wallace, Kyle Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Melton Centrals Heathcote District Football Netball League Walsh, Timothy Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-12
Melton Juniors AFL Barwon Ward-Devlyn, Cooper Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woodend-Hesket Warner, Brett Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Warren, Charli Pending 2021-02-18  
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Warren, Charli Approved 2021-03-18 2021-05-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Warren, Mark Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Waters, Audrey Approved 2021-02-18 2021-02-18
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Gisborne Rookies Juniors Waters, Audrey Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-22
Ballarat Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Waters, Edan Approved 2021-02-23 2021-02-24
Diggers Rest Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Waters, Mitch Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-27
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Watson, Blake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Watson, Charlotte Pending 2021-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Watson, Madison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-23
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Watson, Madison Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Watts, Koby Pending 2021-05-07  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Watts, Ruby Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Watts, Ruby Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Watts, Tyrell Pending 2021-05-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caroline Springs Waugh, Mitchell Pending 2021-05-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Weatherall , Laura Pending 2021-02-26  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Western Rams Weaver, Vernon Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Webb, Amelia Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-03
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Webb, Amelia Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Lancefield Juniors Macedon Webb, Angus Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-01
Macedon Juniors Macedon Webb, Leo Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Macedon Juniors Macedon Webb, Max Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Diggers Rest Webber, Matthew Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Sunbury Lions Juniors Bendigo Football League Webster, Nash Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-03
Ballarat Football League Melton South Juniors Wegener, Xavior Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Welch, Gemma Pending 2021-03-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Welch, Gemma Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Welch, Hayley Pending 2021-02-18  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wellby, Ethan Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-12
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Heathcote District Football Netball League Wells, Hawley Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Juniors Wells, Sienna Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Wallan AFL Outer East Senior Football West, Blake Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Wallan West, Blake Approved 2021-04-20 2021-05-06
Western Rams Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League West, Craig Approved 2021-02-28 2021-03-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Macedon Juniors Wheeler, Joshua Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Whelan, Daniel Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whelan, Xavier Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League White, Brodie Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors White, Camdyn Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors White, Emily Pending 2021-02-27  
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals White, Justin Approved 2021-03-11 2021-04-06
Wallan AFL Outer East Senior Football Whiteside, Matthew Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Macedon Juniors Macedon Whitfield, Connor Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Whiting, Joshua Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Ballarat Football League Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Whitney, James Approved 2021-02-27 2021-04-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallan Whittingham, Spencer Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-30
Lancefield Juniors Romsey Juniors Wiegerink, Joshua Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-23
AFL North East Border Female Football League Woodend Juniors Wilkinson, Lily Approved 2021-04-23 2021-05-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Willara, Ravin Approved 2021-02-03 2021-02-17
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Williams, Jack Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Macedon Juniors Macedon Williams, Jake Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lancefield Williams, Jayden Approved 2019-11-21 2021-04-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Juniors Williams, Lily Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Williams, Sienna Pending 2021-02-18  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Williams, Tamsyn Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-04
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Williams, Tyler Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-16
Woodend-Hesket AFL Masters VIC Country Williamson , Robert Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-17
AFL Masters VIC Country Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Williamson , Robert Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Williamson, Callum Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-15
Bendigo Football League Macedon Willmott, Joshua Denied 2021-03-05 2021-03-14
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Willoughby, Brendan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Western Rams Juniors Melton Juniors Wills, Carl Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Lancefield Juniors Heathcote District Football Netball League Wilshaw, Tyler Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Wilson, Brodie Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Wilson, Hayden Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-12
Melton Juniors Melton South Juniors Wilson, Konnor Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Wallan Wilson, Michael Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Wilson, Samuel Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-03
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Tannin Approved 2020-11-11 2020-11-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Wise, Ruby Pending 2021-02-09  
Macedon Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Withers, Cooper Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-06
Riddells Creek Juniors Romsey Witmitz, Jesse Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eynesbury Eagles Football & Netball Club Wojniusz, Ryan Pending 2021-02-02  
Melton Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wolf, Zakary Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Wolfe, Marli Pending 2021-02-18  
Woodend-Hesket Romsey Wood, Angus Pending 2021-05-08  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Wood, Julia Approved 2021-03-04 2021-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Giants Woods, Declan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-21
Melton Centrals AFL Masters VIC Country Woollett, Michael Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Lancefield Wooster, James Approved 2020-02-02 2021-04-20
Riddells Creek Juniors AFL Barwon Worne, Angus Approved 2021-03-07 2021-03-15
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wright, Corey Approved 2020-11-09 2020-11-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Wright, Hayden Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Wright, Madeline Pending 2021-02-27  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Wright, Madeline Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Wroblewski, Madeline Approved 2021-02-18 2021-04-30
Diggers Rest AFL Masters VIC Country Wyatt, Jamie Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-18
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Wyatt-Pearce, Buzz Approved 2021-04-08 2021-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Wyllie Masina, Emma Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Lancefield AFL Outer East Senior Football Wyllie, Thomas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Yap, Mathilda Pending 2021-02-09  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Young, Charlie Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riddell Football Netball Club Young, Jackson Approved 2020-02-19 2021-04-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Romsey Juniors Young, Luke Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Diggers Rest Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Young, Reed Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Young, Reed Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Zerafa, Jye Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Zerafa, Kobe Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-05
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zimpel, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Woodend Juniors Zumstein, Isabella Pending 2021-02-09