Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Swinburne University AFC Abbott, Daniel Pending 2020-03-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2019-11-09  
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC Abela, Brad Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Abraham, Hayden Pending 2020-03-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blues Acevski, Ethan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Acton, Brandon Approved 2019-03-07 2020-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Adamopoulos, Dimitrios (james) Pending 2020-03-13  
Monash Blues Glen Eira AFC Adams, Celsey Pending 2020-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ivanhoe AFC Adams, Matthew Pending 2019-11-12  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Uhs-Vu Afc Addley, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Adkins, Jaimes Pending 2020-03-02  
Victorian Womens Football League Old Trinity Grammarians Aitken, Holly Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Akbas, Onur Pending 2019-11-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Akbas, Onur Cancelled 2019-11-12 2019-11-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Akther, Sophie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Old Brighton Grammarians AFL Alabakis , Sam Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hawthorn AFC Alagona, Alexander Pending 2020-02-27  
West Brunswick AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Alberico, Taesha Pending 2020-03-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Johns OC Alexander, Aaron Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
West Brunswick AFC Southern Football Netball League Alexander, Patrick Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Allan, Tim Pending 2019-11-12  
Ivanhoe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Allanson, Issak Pending 2019-11-18  
St Mary's Salesian Kew FC Allen, Bridgette Approved 2019-11-19 2020-02-12
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Mazenod OC Allen, Darby Pending 2019-11-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Allison, Oscar Pending 2020-02-01  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Almiento, Luca Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Almiento, Marcus Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
AJAX Afc South Melbourne Districts Alon, Ben Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Alonzo, Rose Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Kew FC Old Xaverians Amalfi, James Pending 2020-03-02  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Ambler, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Amendola, Robert Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
Mazenod OC VFL or NAB League Amendola, Robert Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Uhs-Vu Afc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Amourgis, Nikolai Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Chadstone AFC Eastern Football Netball League Anderson, Jake Pending 2019-11-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Anderson, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Carey Grammarians Anderson, Luca Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League Anderson, Luca Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Anderson, Noah Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Old Carey Grammarians Old Xaverians Anderson, Sarah Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Melburnians Anderson, Spencer Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Old Melburnians VFL or NAB League Anderson, Spencer Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Old Xaverians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Anderson, Tom Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ivanhoe AFC Andonovski, Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-13
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Andrew, Deng Pending 2020-05-25  
VFL or NAB League Williamstown CYMS Andrews , Daly Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Andrews, Benedict Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Andrews, Benedict Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Ballarat Football League Swinburne University AFC Andrews, Hugo Pending 2020-03-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Andronaco, Harrison Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Hampton Rovers AFC VFL or NAB League Andronaco, Harrison Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Angus, Zachary Approved 2019-11-02 2020-03-02
Old Xaverians South Eastern Womens Annear, Tiara Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Anstee, Jack Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Adelaide Footy League Old Geelong Anstey, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-14  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Appleton, Jack Pending 2020-02-19  
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Archibald, Angus Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Richmond Central AFC Archibald, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Argyropoulos, Alexandros Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collegians Armitage, David Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Arms, Toby Pending 2020-03-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Armstrong Hall, Lucinda Pending 2020-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Armstrong, Lucas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Prahran Assumption AFC AFL Barwon Armstrong, William Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
AFL South East St Mary's Salesian Aron, Nathan Pending 2020-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Arrowsmith, Thomas Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Old Carey Grammarians Gippsland League Ashby, Jason Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-05
West Brunswick AFC Northern Tasmanian Football Association Ashley, Christopher Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
La Trobe University AFC Northern Tasmanian Football Association Astbury, Jane Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Bulleen Templestowe AFC Atkinson, Jarrara Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Therry Penola OB Atley, Jacob Pending 2020-03-03  
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Attard, Riley Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Marcellin OC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Atwell, Elliot Pending 2020-02-02  
Glen Eira AFC Caulfield Grammarians Austin, Kya Pending 2020-02-26  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Aver, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Avery, William Cancelled 2020-03-04  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Avery, William Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-24
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Awo, Ayman Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-13
Eastern Football Netball League Manningham Cobras AFC Azzopardi, Andrew Pending 2019-11-11  
Canterbury Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Azzopardi, Rita Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians University Blacks Azzopardi, Rupert Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Bacolas, George Pending 2020-02-19  
St Mary's Salesian Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bailey, Aaron Pending 2020-02-17  
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Heathcote District Football Netball League Bailey, Jackson Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Bailey, Laura Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Baird, Hannah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Adelaide Footy League Swinburne University AFC Baker, Adam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Baker, Harry Pending 2019-11-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Baker, Meg Pending 2020-03-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Baker, Travis Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-01
La Trobe University AFC MPNFL Balabanov, Fedor Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-02
RMIT Womens Academy South Eastern Womens Balaburov, Emily Pending 2020-03-10  
Uhs-Vu Afc Marcellin OC Balch, Justina Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Southern Football Netball League Baldan, Patrik Pending 2019-11-06  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Old Xaverians Baldwin, Maddy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Balis, Luke Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Swinburne University AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football Ball, Cameron Pending 2020-03-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Balshaw, Caitlyn Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Baltas, Jake Pending 2020-02-03  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Baltas, Jake Pending 2020-05-25  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Banfield, Ella Pending 2020-03-14  
Caulfield Grammarians Glen Eira AFC Banfield, Sam Pending 2020-03-04  
Central Kimberley Football League Old Mentonians Bangu, Miciah Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Monash Blues Barba, Matteo Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Barbour, Louis Pending 2020-05-18  
Peninsula Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barbour, Louis Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Glen Eira AFC Monash Gryphons Barda, Luke Cancelled 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Barden, Corey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL Queensland Hawthorn AFC Barden, Lincoln Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Baring, John Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
St Johns OC AFL Outer East Senior Football Barker, Bradley Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Barker, Henry Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blues Barker, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Barons, Charles Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Barr, Alistair Pending 2020-03-02  
University Blues Bendigo Football League Barr, Cameron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Omeo District Football Netball League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Barrah, Sam Approved 2018-06-23 2020-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Barrasso, Christian Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Barres, Kosta Approved 2019-04-03 2020-05-27
Therry Penola OB Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Barresi, Marcus Pending 2020-02-14  
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barrett, Adrienne Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Bernards Barrett, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Barrett, Jackson Pending 2020-02-18  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hampton Rovers AFC Barrett, Lucas Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-26
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Barrett, Tyson Pending 2020-02-20  
Old Melburnians Bendigo Football League Barry, Christopher Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Hawthorn AFC AFL Central West Barry, Tim Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Bassat, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Bateman, Jordan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Bateman, Xavier Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Preston Bullants Hampden Football Netball League Battistello, Sean Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Baulch, Ewan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Baulch, Grace Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Baumgarten, Justin Pending 2020-02-19  
Eley Park Sharks Eastern Football Netball League Baxter, Marcus Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Beames, Jacob Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Capricornia Bean, Tyrone Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Hills Football League SA Prahran Assumption AFC Beard, Jack Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Beasley, Charlie Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Beasley, Hugh Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians AFL London Beattie, Luke Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Old Melburnians University Blues Beaumont, Etienne Pending 2020-03-05  
St Bernards Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Beckett, Elliott Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Beechey, Harley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Beilby, Scott Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
Old Scotch Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Beilby, Scott Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-17
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Beilby, Scott Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Belcher, George Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Belcher, George Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Old Haileyburians AFL Bell, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Golden Rivers Football League University Blacks Bell, Liam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
Melbourne University Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Belza, Lauren Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bennett, Rebecca Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
MPNFL Caulfield Grammarians Bennett, Ryan Pending 2020-03-11  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club AFL Womens Bennetts, Elle Approved 2020-03-19 2020-03-28
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Benoy, Grace Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bentley, Justin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Benton, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Benton, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Benvenuto, Michael Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-10
Hampton Rovers AFC AFL Bergman, Miles Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
La Trobe University AFC Parkside Football Club Berizzi, Oliver Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Bernardo, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Berry, Nick Pending 2020-03-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Berry, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Parkdale Vultures Hampden Football Netball League Berryman, William Pending 2020-02-07  
Eastern Football Netball League Marcellin OC Bertuna, Melanie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-05
AFL Queensland Hawthorn AFC Bertwistle, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Besnard, Max Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Best, Calum Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Bettiol, Charles Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Bharathi, Karan Pending 2020-03-11  
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC VFL or NAB League Biedenweg-Webster, Gabrielle Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Bilston, Oliver Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Bilston-Mcgillen, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
University Blues PEGS Football Club Binns, Alec Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Birrell, Angus Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Bisignano, Steve Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Marcellin OC Eastern Football Netball League Bisinella, Damian Pending 2020-03-11  
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Black, Chayce Pending 2019-11-04  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Old Mentonians Blain-Bartle, Spencer Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-12
University Blues MPNFL Blair, Matthew Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-03
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Blakers, Rainjan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Collegians Bleechmore, Raphael Pending 2020-03-15  
West Brunswick AFC VFL or NAB League Bliss, Emily Cancelled 2020-03-02  
Fitzroy FC West Brunswick AFC Bliss, Emily Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
West Brunswick AFC VFL or NAB League Bliss, Emily Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
South Eastern Womens Old Geelong Block, Ellen Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Old Geelong AFL Barwon Blond, Charlie Pending 2019-11-28  
University Blacks AFL Canberra Bloodworth, Scott Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Bloom, Maxwell Pending 2020-02-26  
West Kimberley Football League Fitzroy FC Bloomer, Caleb Pending 2020-02-20  
De La Salle OC Prahran Assumption AFC Bloomfield, Kai Pending 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Blyth, Max Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Bockelmann, Willem Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Parkdale Vultures Prahran Assumption AFC Boland, Jackson Pending 2020-03-04  
Bendigo Football League Prahran Assumption AFC Boland, Matthew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-05-27
Horsham District Football League Swinburne University AFC Bolwell, Luke Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Bombardieri, Matteo Pending 2020-03-02  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Bond, Jeremy Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-02
Bendigo Football League Fitzroy FC Bonney, Xavier Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Bonney-Gibson, Audrey Pending 2020-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Bonney-Gibson, Hannah Pending 2020-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Bonomo, Simon Pending 2020-03-02  
Box Hill North AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football Boothman, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Old Xaverians Hawthorn AFC Boots, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Brunswick Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boreham-Delaney, Patrick Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Collegians Western Region Football League (WRFL) Borovac, Stephen Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Oakleigh AFC Borsato, Jacklyn Pending 2020-03-05  
SJ Sydney Harbour University Blacks Borten, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Bosanko, Patrick Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Boscacci, Brett Pending 2020-03-14  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Boscacci, Brett Cancelled 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Fitzroy FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bottomley, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Collegians VFL or NAB League Boucher, Nathan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
St Kevins OB Kyabram District Football Netball League Bourke, Edward Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
St Kevins OB Kyabram District Football Netball League Bourke, Edward Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Bowen, Chelsea Pending 2020-05-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Bowen, Hamish Pending 2020-03-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Bowers, Daniel Pending 2020-03-16  
Collegians Eastern Football Netball League Bowman, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-19
MPNFL St Kevins OB Bowman, Riley Pending 2020-02-10  
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Bowman, Riley Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Boyd, Thomas Pending 2019-11-15  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Boyle, Joshua Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) RMIT Womens Academy Bradbury, Cheyane Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Braunthal, Sophie Pending 2020-02-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Braverman, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-02  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Bravo, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) University Blues Braybrook, Max Pending 2020-03-05  
Fitzroy FC VFL or NAB League Brazier, Sunny Pending 2020-03-17  
Old Mentonians Southern Football Netball League Brereton, Devlin Pending 2020-02-18  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Brick, Matthew Pending 2020-03-02  
University Blues Old Geelong Briggs, Sam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Brunswick AFC Bright, Shaun Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Briscoe, Connor Pending 2020-02-05  
Hawthorn AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Briz, Brandon Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-20
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Brockley, Kane Pending 2019-11-14  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Brockley, Kane Pending 2020-02-26  
Adelaide Footy League Prahran Assumption AFC Brodie, Rory Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Caulfield Grammarians Bromilow, Jacquelyn Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Brookes, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Preston Bullants Hawthorn AFC Brooks, Dylan Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Brooks, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Brooks, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Brooks, Madison Pending 2019-11-14  
Murray Football League University Blacks Brooks, Michael Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Brooks, Philip Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL Sydney Uhs-Vu Afc Brooks, Stephen Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
AFL Queensland Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Broome, Kobe Pending 2020-02-04  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Brown, Aaron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Fitzroy FC AFL Queensland Brown, Christopher Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Brunswick AFC Brown, Jeremiah Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Old Scotch Kew FC Brown, Jordan Pending 2020-02-28  
St Mary's Salesian Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brown, Marcus Pending 2020-03-13  
De La Salle OC Elsternwick AFC Brownhill, Luke Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Old Geelong Picola and District Football Netball League Browning, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
La Trobe University AFC Ovens & King Football League Bruce, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Old Brighton Grammarians Monash Blues Bryan, James Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
St Kevins OB AFL Bryan, Nick Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Brydon-Waldren, Amelie Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club South Eastern Womens Buchanan, Elizabeth Pending 2020-03-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Buchanan, Gabe Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Buchanan, Jake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
University Blues Central Highlands Football League Buchanan, Micah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
De La Salle OC VFL or NAB League Bufalo, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
De La Salle OC VFL or NAB League Bufalo, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Buggle, Niall Pending 2020-02-02  
De La Salle OC AFL Masters Queensland Buick, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-01
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC South Melbourne Districts Buick, Thomas Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
South Melbourne Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Buje, Roselyn Approved 2020-05-23 2020-05-25
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Beaumaris FC Buljat, Martin Pending 2020-02-15  
Beaumaris FC MPNFL Bull, Jackson Pending 2020-03-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Bullard, Beau Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
RMIT Womens Academy AFL Womens Bullas, Hayley Approved 2020-01-29 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy FC Bulmer, Dwayne Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy FC Bulmer, Rustin Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) RMIT Womens Academy Buntine, Kyann Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Collegians Old Scholars Football Association Burbury, George Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Burke, Alice Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Burke, Alice Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Burke, Henry Pending 2020-02-07  
Beaumaris FC AFL Barwon Burke, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Burke, Oliver Pending 2020-03-02  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Southern Football Netball League Burke, Samuel Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
St Kevins OB Goulburn Valley Football League Burley, Thomas Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Burn, Thomas Pending 2020-02-13  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Burt, Hamish Pending 2020-02-06  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Burt, Harrison Pending 2020-02-10  
University Blacks Eastern Football Netball League Burt, Matthew Pending 2020-05-22  
Loddon Valley Football League St Mary's Salesian Burt, Ryan Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-27
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Richmond Central AFC Burton, Henry Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Richmond Central AFC Perth Football League (WAAFL) Burton, Henry Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Bush, Genevieve Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Bustard, Joshua Pending 2020-03-11  
Aquinas OC Gippsland League Butcher, Jesse Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mazenod OC Butera, Matthew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Old Brighton Grammarians AFL Butler, Louis Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Buzza, Ted Pending 2020-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Byrne, Georgia Pending 2020-03-04  
AFL Outer East Senior Football St Bernards Byrne, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Beaumaris FC AFL Byrnes, Ryan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Bytheway, Oliver Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marcellin OC Cachia, Sophie Pending 2020-03-03  
South Melbourne Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Cahir, Jane Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Cain, Jack Pending 2020-02-12  
VFL or NAB League Kew FC Calautti, Danielle Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Brunswick Football Club Kew FC Calcinotto, Lucas Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Football Netball East Gippsland Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Caldow, Joe Pending 2020-03-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Caldwell, Luke Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
AFL Sydney Hampton Rovers AFC Caligiore, Ben Pending 2020-03-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Callaghan, Finn Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Callaghan, Finn Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Old Paradians Northern Tasmanian Football Association Calow, Beau Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
Old Geelong Esperance District Football Association Calvert, Emma Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Calvert, Rory Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
AFL Canberra Bulleen Templestowe AFC Cameron, Cody Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Collegians De La Salle OC Cameron, Fraser Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-06
De La Salle OC VFL or NAB League Cameron, Fraser Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Monash Blues De La Salle OC Cameron, Macgregor Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-06
De La Salle OC VFL or NAB League Cameron, Macgregor Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Old Melburnians VFL or NAB League Cameron, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Melbourne Districts Cameron, William Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Camilleri, Joshua Pending 2020-03-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Campagna, Jack Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
AFL Townsville Hawthorn AFC Campbell, Alice Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Campbell, Madeline Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Campbell, Rhiannon Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-21
Collegians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbell-George, Caleb Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
AFL Barwon Uhs-Vu Afc Cancian, Aidan Pending 2020-02-06  
Geelong and District Football League Albert Park AFC Cann, William Pending 2020-02-24  
Uhs-Vu Afc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cannizzaro, Michael Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Cannon, Caylin Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Ballarat Football League Collegians Canny, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Parkside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cantor, Ava Approved 2019-03-17 2020-01-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Caputo, Mark-Anthony Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Richmond Central AFC Cardona, Paige Approved 2020-05-22 2020-05-26
Hampton Rovers AFC Southern Football Netball League Care, Mathew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Riverina Football League Glen Eira AFC Carey, Jack Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-16
Central Victoria Football League Richmond Central AFC Carmichael, Sarah-Jane Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Carr, Aidan Pending 2020-03-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Carrazzo, James Pending 2020-02-08  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Carrigan, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-06  
Hampton Rovers AFC VFL or NAB League Carrigan, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Carroll, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-27
Marcellin OC Eastern Football Netball League Carrozza, Mason Pending 2019-11-28  
Uhs-Vu Afc West Brunswick AFC Carter, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-27  
Southern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Carter, Samuel Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
South Eastern Womens Glen Eira AFC Carter, Shanae Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-26
Southern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Cartolano, Stefan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Casamento, Oliver Pending 2020-03-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Cashmore, Finn Pending 2020-03-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Caspersz, Jack Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Peninsula Football Netball League Ivanhoe AFC Cassidy-Mcnamara, Jamie Pending 2019-11-18  
Marcellin OC Eastern Football Netball League Castagna, Aaron Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Castan, Jesse Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Castle, Lewis Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Castle, Lewis Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Cathcart, Callum Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Cato, Sarah Cancelled 2020-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Cato, Sarah Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Caulfield, Rhys Pending 2020-03-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Cavey, Michael Pending 2020-03-04  
AFL Barwon Old Scotch Celano, Ross Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Celantano, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Ivanhoe AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Centofanti, Christian Pending 2020-03-04  
Old Brighton Grammarians West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cester, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-05  
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Cetinich, Joshua Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Outer East Senior Football De La Salle OC Chalkley, Thomas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
Murray Football League University Blacks Chalkley, Xavier Pending 2020-03-12  
Murray Football League University Blacks Chalkley, Xavier Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Challands, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Challands, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Chapman, Brent Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Chapman, Matt Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Southern Football Netball League Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Chapman, Sophie Approved 2020-03-02 2020-05-25
Ivanhoe AFC Parkside Football Club Chenoweth, Jack Pending 2020-02-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Cheshire, Conor Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Marcellin OC Old Carey Grammarians Chiodo, Lewis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Old Carey Grammarians Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chiodo, Lewis Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
La Trobe University AFC Northern Tasmanian Football Association Chirnside, Andrew Pending 2020-02-04  
Brunswick Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Choong, Dion Approved 2020-01-02 2020-01-16
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Choucri, Liam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Old Xaverians AFL Sydney Christian, William Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL New Zealand Premiership University Blues Christians, Jonah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Ciappara, Max Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Preston Bullants Ciccarone, Joshua Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Hampden Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Clancey, Hugh Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-06
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Clare, Joel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Old Melburnians Hampden Football Netball League Clarke, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-24
Old Scotch Kyabram District Football Netball League Clarke, Jordan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
St Bernards Central Highlands Football League Clarke, Shaun Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Monash Blues De La Salle OC Clayson, Thomas Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-13
Eastern Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Cleary, Dylan Pending 2019-11-29  
Old Haileyburians Beaumaris FC Cleary, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Cleary, Luke Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
South Melbourne Districts AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Clifford, Jason Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Bendigo Football League Prahran Assumption AFC Clifford, Matthew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ivanhoe AFC Close, Ash Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Womens Football League Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Clymo, Lauren Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club VFL or NAB League Clymo, Lauren Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Glen Eira AFC Coates, Cody Pending 2020-05-20  
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Coates, William Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
University Blacks Ovens & Murray Football League Cobain, Ryan Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Cock, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-14  
Albert Park AFC South Melbourne Districts Cockburn, Ailysh Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Cockerell, Kayla Pending 2020-03-07  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Geelong Cody, Celia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Hume Football Netball League Kew FC Coe, Caleb Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Coen, Brodie Pending 2020-02-27  
Whitefriars Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Coen, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Peninsula Football Club Southern Football Netball League Cohen, James Cancelled 2019-11-15  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Colborne-Veel, Kara Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Perth Football League (WAAFL) Colegate, Kiera Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
AFL Sydney Old Trinity Grammarians Coles, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-11
Power House AFC Prahran Assumption AFC Collett, Adam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Kew FC Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Collie, James Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Collins, Ashley Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-10
AFL Canberra West Brunswick AFC Collins, Ben Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Collins, Joshua Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Collins, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Elsternwick AFC Southern Football Netball League Collins, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Bulleen Templestowe AFC AFL Masters Tasmania Collis, Heath Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-18
Hawthorn AFC Colac & District Football & Netball League Collopy, Kristoffer Pending 2020-03-12  
Brunswick Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Colman, Christopher Approved 2020-03-07 2020-04-25
Hawthorn AFC Sunraysia Football and Netball League Coluccio, Anthony Pending 2020-02-11  
Heathcote District Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Colvin, Aaron Pending 2020-02-19  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Richmond Central AFC Comi, Joshua Pending 2020-03-04  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Old Xaverians Condon, Alexander Pending 2020-03-02  
Ovens & Murray Football League Monash Blues Condon, Harry Pending 2020-03-11  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Old Xaverians Condon, William Pending 2020-03-02  
Prahran Assumption AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Conlan, Ryley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Connell, Jordan Pending 2020-02-26  
Marcellin OC South Melbourne Districts Connell, Sean Pending 2019-11-27  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Glen Eira AFC Connelly, Bradley Pending 2020-03-04  
Southern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Connolly, Michael Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Considine, William Pending 2019-11-11  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Consiglio, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
South Melbourne Districts Old Melburnians Constable-Armstrong, Tyler Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Conway, Liam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Melbourne University Women's Football Club AFL Queensland Conway, Sophie Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Cook, Alyssa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
AFL Barwon Uhs-Vu Afc Cook, Aydon Pending 2020-02-19  
Uhs-Vu Afc Geelong and District Football League Cook, Aydon Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Cook, Ben Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-06
AFL Barwon St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Cook, Ella Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Cook, Kathryn Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-29
La Trobe University AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Cooke, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Farrer Football League Caulfield Grammarians Cooper, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Cooper, Brenton Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-02
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Cooper, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
Eastern Football Netball League Manningham Cobras AFC Cooper, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-12  
Murray Football League Ivanhoe AFC Coppock, Samuel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-12
AFL Barwon University Blues Corden-Mckinley, Robert Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Corlett, William Approved 2019-04-12 2020-03-02
Old Scotch AFL Queensland Cormack, Harry Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Old Geelong AFL Capricornia Corney, Matt Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Canterbury Football Club MPNFL Corrigan, Tommy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-21
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Corson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Cosgriff, Noah Pending 2020-03-01  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Costantino, Mitch Pending 2020-02-05  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Parkside Football Club Costas, Christopher Pending 2020-03-10  
De La Salle OC Eastern Football Netball League Cotchett, Bregon Pending 2020-03-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kew FC Cotchett, Darcy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-04
St Kevins OB St Mary's Salesian Coten, William Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-04
Old Geelong Goulburn Valley Football League Couch, Joseph Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Hawthorn AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Couch, Simon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Old Trinity Grammarians Coughlan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
AFL Sydney Ivanhoe AFC Course, Luke Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Courtney, Andrew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Courtney, Sienna Pending 2020-02-20  
University Blues AFL Barwon Coutts, Sam Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-03
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Cowan, Mia Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Cowan, Mia Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Cowasji, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Golden Rivers Football League Hawthorn AFC Cowland, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Adelaide Footy League Monash Blues Cox, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
South Eastern Womens Melbourne University Women's Football Club Cox, Katelyn Pending 2020-03-13  
Old Paradians Heathcote District Football Netball League Cox, Matthew Pending 2020-03-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Coxhead, Jacob Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Coyne, Ali Pending 2020-03-05  
MPNFL Uhs-Vu Afc Cracknell, Todd Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-30
North Gippsland Football Netball League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Craft, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
AFL Barwon St Mary's Salesian Crellin, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Old Carey Grammarians Old Xaverians Crocker, Sam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Caulfield Grammarians Crognale, Dane Pending 2020-02-07  
St Mary's Salesian St Kevins OB Cropley, Dylan Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Crothers, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Crowe, Ned Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Crowe, Ned Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Cubelic, Daniel Pending 2020-02-11  
Therry Penola OB Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cuda, Anthony Pending 2020-03-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Cullen, Sophie Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Williamstown CYMS Culliver, Michael Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Cummins, Joel Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Williamstown CYMS Cunningham, Ruby Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Cunningham, Steven Pending 2019-11-27  
St Mary's Salesian Old Camberwell Grammarians Cunningham, Steven Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Richmond Central AFC Old Geelong Curnow, Jack Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Richmond Central AFC Old Geelong Curnow, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Whitefriars Football Club Currie, Sean Pending 2019-11-25  
Old Trinity Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Curtain, Ben Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Curtis, Hamish Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC D'Amelio, Chiara Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch D'Amico, Oliver Pending 2020-03-12  
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) D'Angelo, Callum Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
St Bernards St Kevins OB Dachs, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-17  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Daddo, Isabella Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Danby, Alon Pending 2020-03-04  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club AFL Queensland Daniec, Courtney Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-18
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Daniels, Mitchell Pending 2020-05-18  
Swinburne University AFC Central Murray Football Netball League Daniels, Riley Pending 2020-02-21  
Central Murray Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Daniels, Riley Pending 2020-02-17  
Central Murray Football Netball League University Blacks Daniels, Riley Pending 2020-03-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Dao, Quan Pending 2019-11-13  
Parkdale Vultures AFL Outer East Senior Football Daou, Izar Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Daquino, Anthony Pending 2020-02-19  
Eastern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Dart, Keegan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
University Blacks Goulburn Valley Football League Davey, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-25  
University Blacks Goulburn Valley Football League Davey, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-06 2020-03-14
University Blacks Goulburn Valley Football League Davey, Thomas Approved 2019-11-25 2020-03-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Davidson, Louis Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Davidson, Samuel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Davie, Harrison Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Davies, Justin Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Davies, Justin Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
AFL London Hawthorn AFC Davis, Brigid Cancelled 2020-02-14  
AFL London Hawthorn AFC Davis, Brigid Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Canterbury Football Club RMIT Womens Academy Daw, Lauren Pending 2020-02-18  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Dawson, Declan Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Dawson, Jack Pending 2020-02-05  
University Blacks Mininera and District Football League Dawson, Josh Approved 2020-02-18 2020-05-26
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Dawson, Kallan Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Dawson, Kallan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC De Bomford, Sarah Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-04
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club De Cler, Shanae Pending 2020-03-02  
Central Australian Football League University Blacks De Decker, Lenhard Pending 2020-03-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures De Gregorio, Luke Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League De Gregorio, Luke Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
De La Salle OC Elsternwick AFC De Luca, Anthony Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
De La Salle OC Elsternwick AFC De Luca, Quinn Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
North West Football League of Tasmania University Blues De Santis, Joseph Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC De Vries, Matilda Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club De Waard, Joshua Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC De Wolf, Sebastian Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
AFL University Blacks Dea, Matthew Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Deam, Oliver Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Collegians VFL or NAB League Dean, Charlie Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Collegians VFL or NAB League Dean, Charlie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Collegians VFL or NAB League Dean, Charlie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Williamstown CYMS Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deans, Joshua Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Dee-Scullion, James Pending 2020-02-24  
Caulfield Grammarians West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Deighton, Thomas Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
Caulfield Grammarians West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Deighton, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Del Prete, Asher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Delahunty, Walter Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC VFL or NAB League Delahunty, Walter Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Brunswick Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dellaportas, George Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-11
Williamstown CYMS Western Region Football League (WRFL) Deller, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Dempsey, Patrick Pending 2020-03-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Den Hollander, Brendan Pending 2020-05-20  
University Blacks Western Region Football League (WRFL) Denduang, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-10  
Masala Football Club Southern Football Netball League Deng, Reath Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
AFL South East Peninsula Football Club Denton, Cooper Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC AFL Townsville Denton, Jackson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Deriu, Matthew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-29
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Derksen , Natasha Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
North Brunswick AFC Port Lincoln Football League Devenport, Megan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Power House AFC Southern Football Netball League Devine, Matthew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Power House AFC Southern Football Netball League Devine, Steve Pending 2020-02-25  
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Di Ciero, Adrian Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
South Eastern Womens Old Mentonians Di Giulio, Jessica Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Di Medio, Marcus Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Dick, Hamish Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Old Mentonians VFL or NAB League Dickens, Jahleel Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Old Carey Grammarians Bendigo Football League Dickson, Guy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Dickson, James Approved 2019-11-23 2020-03-04
Caulfield Grammarians Murray Football League Dickson, Scott Pending 2020-03-19  
Old Trinity Grammarians AFL Womens Dillon, Rosie Pending 2020-01-09  
MPNFL Elsternwick AFC Dinas, Kristian Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-05
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Dinham, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
South Melbourne Districts Williamstown CYMS Dinler, Akin-Ilker Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
Southern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC Dixon, Sean Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Salesian Dobbyn, Lucy Pending 2020-03-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Dobbyn, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kew FC Doble, Nathan Pending 2020-03-04  
Brunswick Football Club North Brunswick AFC Dobson, Kerry Pending 2020-03-10  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dockeary, Callan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Canterbury Football Club St Mary's Salesian Dodds, Rosalie Pending 2020-02-12  
AFL Canberra Kew FC Doery, Kate Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-07
AFL Barwon Monash Blues Doherty, Jess Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Doherty, Jesse Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Doherty, Morgan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-21
La Trobe University AFC AFL Queensland Dolan, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Dolan, Finn Pending 2019-11-27  
Old Scotch Southern Football Netball League Don, Oscar Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-06
Old Scotch Southern Football Netball League Don, Oscar Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-21
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Donald, Stephen Pending 2020-03-12  
AFL Barwon South Melbourne Districts Donnelly, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-29  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Donovan, Guy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Doolan, Ben Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Dooley, Cameron Pending 2020-03-11  
Glen Eira AFC Football Netball East Gippsland Doran, Jamie Pending 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Dordevic, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
AFL Central West Swinburne University AFC Dorman, Laura Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Dowling, Angus Pending 2020-02-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Downey, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-03
Glen Eira AFC Aquinas OC Dowsing, Scott Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-19
St Kevins OB Kyabram District Football Netball League Doyle, Jackson Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Uhs-Vu Afc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doyle, Jaycob Pending 2020-02-12  
Central Highlands Football League South Melbourne Districts Doyle, John Pending 2019-11-29  
Kew FC Old Xaverians Doyle, Michael Pending 2020-03-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Doyle, Samuel Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Central Highlands Football League University Blacks Drain, Angus Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Melbourne University Women's Football Club AFL Barwon Drake, Rebekah Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
University Blues AFL Barwon Dripps, Finn Pending 2020-03-16  
AFL Barwon University Blues Dripps, Finn Pending 2020-03-05  
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Drummond, Nathan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Duffy, Maysen Pending 2020-02-22  
University Blacks Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Duffy, Ryan Approved 2019-12-13 2019-12-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Duncan, Billy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Duncan, Jack Pending 2020-02-11  
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Dunell, Scarlett Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Dunlop, Hamish Pending 2020-03-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Dunne, Matthew Pending 2020-02-12  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Dunne, Patrick Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-10
Elsternwick AFC North Eastern Football League Dunne, Thomas Approved 2019-11-21 2020-03-04
AFL Queensland Uhs-Vu Afc Durose, Dylan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Central Victoria Football League Dutton, Cassandra Pending 2020-05-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Swinburne University AFC Dwyer, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Dwyer, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Dyer, Kieren Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-17
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eade, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-08  
Bendigo Football League Monash Blues Easson, Daniel Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Bendigo Football League Monash Blues Easson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Easton, Declan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Old Carey Grammarians Gippsland League Easton, Jordan Pending 2020-02-28  
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eaton, Angus Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eaton, Angus Denied 2020-05-15 2020-05-15
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Ebinger, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Ebinger, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Eddey, Isabella Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Edgar, Angus Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Edgar, Angus Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Edge, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Edmanson, Lara Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Womens Edmonds, Alice Pending 2020-01-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Edmonds, Lucas Pending 2019-11-27  
Caulfield Grammarians St Kevins OB Edward, Dalia Pending 2020-03-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Edwards, Aidan Pending 2020-03-04  
Southern Football Netball League Glen Eira AFC Edwards, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Edwards, Harrison Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Edwards, Jacob Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Edwards, Jacob Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-12
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Egan, Grace Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Egan, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Egglestone, Brock Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-22
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club Beaumaris FC Ekberg, Avalon Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League El Moussalli, James Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League El Moussalli, James Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Eldering, Liam Pending 2020-03-02  
South Eastern Womens South Melbourne Districts Elleman, Vanessa Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Collegians AJAX Afc Ellinghaus, David Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Elliott, Jake Pending 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Ellis, Matthew Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Box Hill North AFC Ellis, Zachary Pending 2020-02-27  
Tasmanian State League Women's St Mary's Salesian Elliston, Darcy Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Ellwood, Jackson Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Ellwood, Jackson Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Elmer, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
AFL South East St Johns OC Ely, Joshua Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Emmanouil, Matthew Pending 2020-03-12  
South Eastern Womens Caulfield Grammarians Emmerson, Emily Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Emond, Will Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Eastern Football Netball League Old Mentonians England, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Therry Penola OB Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ennor, Frances Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Eres, Nathan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Melbourne High School Old Boys Aquinas OC Esdaile, Daniel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Southern Football League (Tas) University Blacks Evans, Angus Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Evans, Baxter Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Brunswick Football Club AFL Evans, Francis Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Evans, Jessica Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Evans, Jordan Approved 2019-11-02 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Evans, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Old Carey Grammarians Ovens & King Football League Evans, Morgan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Evans-Brumby, Edward Pending 2020-03-11  
Old Geelong AFL Barwon Everett, Xavier Approved 2019-05-21 2020-04-07
Kew FC Old Xaverians Exell, Matthew Pending 2020-03-02  
Williamstown CYMS Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eyassu, Sirack Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Fabbro, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Fabian, Katie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Facey, Matthew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fahey, David Pending 2020-05-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Fairlie, Tom Pending 2020-02-09  
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Falcone, James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Old Geelong Adelaide Footy League Falkiner, Andrew Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Fall, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
AFL Queensland Richmond Central AFC Falzon, Matthias Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Farchione, Isabella Pending 2020-03-03  
Preston Bullants Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Farley, Erin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) South Melbourne Districts Faulks, Cleo Pending 2020-02-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Fava, Luke Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Kew FC Fay, Caitlin Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-09
Elsternwick AFC Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fear, Shaun Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Federico, Marcus Approved 2019-02-27 2020-03-12
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Feher, Christian Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Preston Bullants Richmond Central AFC Fenton, Sandra Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
St Bernards Eastern Football Netball League Fern, Angus Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Fernando, Simone Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Kevins OB Ferraro, Daniel Pending 2020-03-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Fewster, Patrick Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Fiddes, Corey Pending 2020-02-28  
Northern Conference South Melbourne Districts Fidock, Sean Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Filippidis, Liam Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Finlay, Ellie Pending 2020-03-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Finlay, William Pending 2019-11-27  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Parkside Football Club Finlayson, Cameron Pending 2020-02-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Finnegan, Gabriel Pending 2020-02-12  
Old Geelong VFL or NAB League Fischer, Jack Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
University Blacks West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-18
St Bernards Williamstown CYMS Fithall, Herbert Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Fitzroy FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitt, Emily Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Fitzgerald, Ryan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-25
Parkside Football Club Ovens & King Football League Fitzpatrick, Kane Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
La Trobe University AFC Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Fleming, Edward Pending 2020-02-28  
West Brunswick AFC Hampden Football Netball League Fleming, Sam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC MPNFL Fletcher, Jack Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Flockart, Felix Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Flockart, Felix Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
South Melbourne Districts South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Flore Gallagher, Liam Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Flower, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Canterbury Football Club Flower, Thomas Pending 2020-03-09  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League La Trobe University AFC Floyd, Thomas Pending 2020-03-02  
AFL Central West Old Brighton Grammarians Flude, Charles Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Fogarty, Ned Pending 2020-03-11  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Fogarty, Tom Pending 2020-02-06  
AFL Canberra Richmond Central AFC Foley, Patrick Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South Melbourne Districts Williamstown CYMS Foley, Thomas Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-09
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Foltynowicz, Jakub Pending 2020-03-11  
South Melbourne Districts Southern Football Netball League Foote, Bianca Pending 2020-03-16  
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Foott, Morgan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Old Carey Grammarians Gippsland League Forato, Lucas Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Forbes, Kieran Pending 2020-02-24  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Forbes, Spencer Pending 2020-02-29  
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Fordham, William Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Formoso, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) University Blues Fornito, David Pending 2020-03-05  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Forrest, Nelson Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Forster, Beau Ashley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Fosbrooke, Ben Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy FC Fosbrooke, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Old Melburnians VFL or NAB League Fowler, Holly Cancelled 2019-11-26  
Old Melburnians South Eastern Womens Fowler, Holly Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Fox, Bridgette Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Frampton, Alannah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Francis, Charlie Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Francis, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Southern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Francis-Goard, Briana Pending 2020-03-03  
South Eastern Womens Elsternwick AFC Franco, Kelly Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Franco, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
AFL Canberra Preston Bullants Franklin, Ancel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-08
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Franklin, Patrick Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Franze, Julian Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Fraser, Mitch Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Fraser, Sam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Old Camberwell Grammarians AFL Queensland Frattin, Bryce Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Fraumano, Spencer Pending 2020-02-26  
Marcellin OC VFL or NAB League Free, Harrison Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
MPNFL Old Scotch Fritze, Corey Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Frost, Olivia Pending 2020-02-23  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Fry, Xavier Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Fry, Xavier Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Southern Football Netball League AJAX Afc Frydenberg, Jacob Pending 2020-02-23  
Ormond AFC AJAX Afc Frydenberg, Jacob Approved 2019-02-18 2020-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Old Paradians Furlano, Frankie Pending 2019-11-20  
Caulfield Grammarians University Blues Furphy, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Furphy, Tom Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Fusco, Daniel Pending 2020-03-12  
West Brunswick AFC Bendigo Football League Fuzzard, Dujon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Fyffe, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-05
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Gaitely, Sean Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
St Kevins OB St Mary's Salesian Gale, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Football Club Gale, Joseph Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-01
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Galea, Zayne Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Monash Blues Eastern Football Netball League Galli, James Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Monash Blues Hampton Rovers AFC Galloway, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Hills Football League SA Hawthorn AFC Gancar, Derek Pending 2020-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Gangi, Julian Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Gangi, Julian Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
South Eastern Womens Old Geelong Gardner, Ashleigh Pending 2020-03-09  
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Gardner, Fenn Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) RMIT Womens Academy Garner, Justine Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Old Scotch Garner, Todd Pending 2020-03-05  
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Garner, Todd Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Garrard, Samuel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Old Haileyburians Whitefriars Football Club Garratt, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Garside, Daniel Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melbourne University Women's Football Club Gashi, Caitlyn Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-22
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Gasparini, Joshua Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
University Blues Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gates, Bernard Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
North Brunswick AFC Adelaide Footy League Gatis, Stavros Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Eastern Football Netball League Glen Eira AFC Gava, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
Marcellin OC AFL Womens Gavalas, Ellie Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
AFL Barwon Box Hill North AFC Gawley-Price, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Gazis, Spyridon Pending 2020-02-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Geddes, Xavier Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Genis, Daniel Pending 2020-02-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hawthorn AFC Gennaccaro, Andrew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Georgiadis, Nathan Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB German, Samantha Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-07
Old Scotch Swinburne University AFC Gersch, Aaron Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Getson, Jasmine Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Giannakis, Liam Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Giannakis, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Giannakopoulos, George Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Swinburne University AFC Giannopoulos, Jacob Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-10
Western Victoria Female Football League La Trobe University AFC Giblin, Erin Pending 2020-03-14  
Monash Blues AFL Barwon Gibson , Annette Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) RMIT Womens Academy Gicevski, Belinda Pending 2020-02-05  
West Brunswick AFC Eastern Football Netball League Gietzmann, Isabella Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Old Xaverians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gilbert, Tom Approved 2019-09-27 2019-10-08
AFL Canberra Uhs-Vu Afc Gilchrist, Anastasia Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Gilchrist, Rennie Pending 2020-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Gillam, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-20 2020-03-13
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Gillespie, Guy Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Marcellin OC Gills, Danielle Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Girolami, Mark Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Gisbourne, Ky Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Giuffrida, Matthew Pending 2020-02-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Brunswick AFC Glass, Jacob Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Glasser, Brandon Pending 2020-02-26  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Glenn, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Glenn, Sam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Alberton Football Netball League Beaumaris FC Globan, Luke Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Collegians Southern Football Netball League Glover, Oscar Pending 2020-02-07  
Old Xaverians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Goatcher, Philip Pending 2020-02-19  
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League Godden, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Godkin, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
South Melbourne Districts Williamstown CYMS Goff-Mcdonald, Bailey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-07
Ormond AFC Eastern Football Netball League Gogis, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Goldberg, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-12  
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Goldsmith, Ashley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Goldsmith, Ilan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
St Bernards AFL Gollant, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goodman, Andrew Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goodman, David Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-11
AFL Brisbane Juniors Hawthorn AFC Goodwin, Luke Approved 2019-11-29 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ormond AFC Gordon, Aedan Pending 2020-03-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Gordon, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Gori, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Old Xaverians North Central Football League Goss, Brendan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
AFL Barwon Richmond Central AFC Goss, Lewis Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Goullet, Abbey Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Gover, Eren Pending 2020-03-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Graham, Mason Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Scotch Eastern Football Netball League Graham, Thomas Pending 2020-02-25  
Peninsula Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grant, Angus Approved 2019-09-26 2019-09-30
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Grant, Thomas Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-15
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gray, Abbey Approved 2019-12-05 2019-12-06
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club AFL Barwon Gray, Alana Pending 2020-02-03  
Mazenod OC Glen Eira AFC Gray, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Melbourne University Women's Football Club Gray, Sadie Pending 2020-03-13  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC VFL or NAB League Grech, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-19
AFL Outer East Junior Football Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Greco, Antonio Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
University Blues Tasmanian State League (TSL) Green, Josh Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Williamstown CYMS Western Region Football League (WRFL) Green, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-04  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greene, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-05-24
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League University Blacks Greenhill, Hugh Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Monash Blues Southern Football Netball League Greenwood, Thomas-James Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
AFL Queensland Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Greenwool, Fitzroy (rs) Pending 2020-02-01  
West Brunswick AFC AFL Sydney Gregory, Sarah Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Prahran Assumption AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gregson, Mark Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Fitzroy FC Tallangatta & District Football League Greig, Darcy Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Grey, Angus Pending 2020-02-19  
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Grey, George Churchill Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Griffin, Isabella Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Preston Bullants Brunswick Football Club Griffin, Soma Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-13
Melbourne High School Old Boys Peninsula Football Club Grigg, Stuart Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) University Blues Grimley, Sam Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-08
Hampton Rovers AFC Southern Football Netball League Grimmer, Sam Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Grinter, Alexander Pending 2020-03-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Grist, Henry Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Grogan, William Pending 2020-03-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Gross, Charlie Pending 2020-02-26  
North Brunswick AFC Swinburne University AFC Grossmith, Ben Pending 2020-03-02  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Groth, Carl Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Groves, Angus Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Groves, Joshua Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-04
Murray Football League Richmond Central AFC Grubb, Bailey Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Grusling, Luke Pending 2020-03-13  
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Guerin, Marne Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guicas, George Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Guiney, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-02  
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Guiney, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Gunasekera, Shehan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-11
St Mary's Salesian Southern Football Netball League Gunning, Henry Pending 2020-02-26  
De La Salle OC Southern Football Netball League Gunning, Oliver Pending 2020-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Guss, Sam Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Richmond Central AFC St Kevins OB Guss, Zara Pending 2020-03-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) La Trobe University AFC Guy, Damon Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Ballarat Football League Albert Park AFC Haberfield, James Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) La Trobe University AFC Hadley, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Halaseh, Julia Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hale, Ethan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Hale, Jai Pending 2019-11-28  
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Haley, Harry Approved 2020-01-31 2020-03-09
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Hall, Harry Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Hampden Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Hall, Jared Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Old Haileyburians Beaumaris FC Hall, Liam Pending 2020-02-03  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hawthorn AFC Hall, Samuel Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Hawthorn AFC Picola and District Football Netball League Hallam, Jordan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Eastern Football Netball League St Johns OC Halls-Ferguson, Kyle Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Halprin, Rebekah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-27
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Hamilton, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Hamilton, Madisson Pending 2020-02-20  
Old Xaverians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hams, William Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Hancock, Charlie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albert Park AFC Hancock, Drew Pending 2020-02-24  
West Brunswick AFC St Kevins OB Hanning, Shannon Pending 2020-03-16  
West Brunswick AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hanning, Shannon Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-11
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Hanrahan, Angus Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Hansen, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-19  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hanson, Louis Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League North Brunswick AFC Hanson, Nathan Pending 2020-03-10  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Harbinson, William Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Hardeman, Jack Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Monash Blues University Blacks Hardiman, Maddison Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
AFL Sydney University Blacks Hare, Jesse Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Uhs-Vu Afc Harford, Tyler Pending 2020-02-13  
Aquinas OC Adelaide Footy League Harley, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Melburnians Southern Football Netball League Harlow, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Collegians Goulburn Valley Football League Harper, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-02
Manningham Cobras AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Harries, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Swinburne University AFC MPNFL Harris, Adam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
AFL Queensland Parkside Football Club Harris, Eli Pending 2020-02-13  
Canterbury Football Club Hawthorn AFC Harris, Emily Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Harris, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-05
AFL Outer East Senior Football Parkside Football Club Harris, James Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-07
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Harris, Maxim Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Harris, Owen Pending 2019-11-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Harris-Knipe, Sebastian Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Harrison, James Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Monash Blues Old Camberwell Grammarians Hart, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Caulfield Grammarians Glen Eira AFC Hart, Caroline Pending 2020-03-12  
La Trobe University AFC Therry Penola OB Hart, David Pending 2020-02-01  
Southern Football Netball League Old Brighton Grammarians Hart, Luke Pending 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Hart, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
MPNFL Parkdale Vultures Hart, Sam Pending 2020-03-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Hart, William Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Hart, William Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Eastern Football Netball League Old Carey Grammarians Harvey, Callum Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-01
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Harvey, Julia Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Haslem, Sam Approved 2020-01-31 2020-03-06
Preston Bullants Brunswick Football Club Hassall , Ashlie Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Swans DFDC Swinburne University AFC Hatton, Jake Pending 2020-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Hatzimihalis, Jonathon Pending 2020-03-13  
Masala Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hatzis, Chris Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-02
Goulburn Valley Football League Old Scotch Havers, Thomas Pending 2020-02-01  
Victorian Womens Football League St Bernards Haworth, Sarah Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-02
Melbourne University Women's Football Club St Kevins OB Hay, Elyce Pending 2020-03-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Salesian Hay, Justin Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
AFL Sydney St Kevins OB Hay, Kristen Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Hayes, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-01
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Hayes, Liam Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Hayman, Henry Pending 2020-03-04  
University Blacks Old Melburnians Haysman, Ben Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Melburnians Haysman, Hugh Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
Old Melburnians VFL or NAB League Haysman, Hugh Approved 2020-03-19 2020-03-19
Monash Blues AFL Ontario Headberry, Andre Approved 2019-08-20 2019-08-20
Monash Blues AFL Ontario Headberry, Andre Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
De La Salle OC Eastern Football Netball League Heagney, Kyele Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Heal, Douglas Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Melbourne High School Old Boys Healy, Kevin Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Heaphy, Ella Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-26
Adelaide Footy League Hawthorn AFC Heaslip, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Salesian Heath, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Heath, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Heath, Max Cancelled 2020-03-03  
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Heath, Max Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Heath, Max Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hawthorn AFC Heeley, Analise Pending 2020-03-12  
Brunswick Football Club Ballarat Football League Heeps, Paul Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Height, Samantha Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Hele, Ethan Pending 2020-03-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Heller, Ben Pending 2020-03-12  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Goulburn Valley Football League Hellier, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Helou, Youssef Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Helou, Youssef Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Ormond AFC Old Carey Grammarians Hemsley, Andrew Pending 2020-02-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Hengel, Samuel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Henness, Cody Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
MPNFL Caulfield Grammarians Henness, Cody Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Henry, Christian Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Hepworth, Jessica Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) University Blues Herbert-Morgan, Montgomery Pending 2020-03-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Old Melburnians Hetherington, Sean Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Old Melburnians VFL or NAB League Hetherington, Sean Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Ivanhoe AFC Hettiarachchi, Dylan Pending 2020-03-12  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Heuston, Tim Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Swinburne University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hewat, Chloe Pending 2020-05-23  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Hewitt, Max Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Hewitt, Tayla Pending 2020-03-11  
SJ Sydney Harbour University Blacks Hey, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
University Blacks West Brunswick AFC Hickey, Jaxon Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Hicks, Angus Approved 2018-11-12 2020-03-12
Caulfield Grammarians Southern Football Netball League Hicks, Declan Pending 2020-03-05  
La Trobe University AFC AFL Barwon Higgins, Billy Pending 2020-03-04  
University Blacks Old Trinity Grammarians Hildebrandt, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-06  
Old Mentonians AFL Barwon Hill, Angus Pending 2020-03-18  
University Blacks Power House AFC Hill, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Kew FC Eastern Football Netball League Hill, Joshua Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Hill, Mimi Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Collegians Hill, Tom Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Ormond AFC VFL or NAB League Hille, Jackson Pending 2020-03-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Hilton, Andrew Pending 2020-02-03  
Golden Rivers Football League Kew FC Hinton, Samuel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Hipwell, Darby Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Hipwell, Darby Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Hiramatsu, Samuel Pending 2020-03-12  
Central Murray Football Netball League University Blacks Hird, Matt Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Hiscock, Jackson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Ho, Shane Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
De La Salle OC Eastern Football Netball League Hobson, Sarah Rose Pending 2019-11-12  
South Eastern Womens Melbourne University Women's Football Club Hocking, Justine Pending 2020-02-11  
Old Mentonians Southern Football Netball League Hodges, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Hodges, Cameron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Monash Blues Southern Football Netball League Hodgson, Clayton Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Prahran Assumption AFC Hodgson, Joshua Pending 2020-03-05  
South Eastern Womens Old Melburnians Hodgson, Samantha Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
Old Camberwell Grammarians Swinburne University AFC Hodson, Brent Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Old Camberwell Grammarians Swinburne University AFC Hodson, Brent Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Whitefriars Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hogan, John Pending 2020-03-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Hogan, Joshua Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-11
Southern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Hogan, Matthew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Collegians VFL or NAB League Hogan, Nick Pending 2020-03-15  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Marcellin OC Hoh, Catherine Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC MPNFL Holden, Darcy Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Parkside Football Club Holden, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-18
Southern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Holdsworth, Joss Pending 2020-02-12  
Kew FC Eastern Football Netball League Holewa, Joel Pending 2020-02-15  
Richmond Central AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Holland, Paul Approved 2019-04-11 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Holmes, Charlie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Holmes, Charlie Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Holt, Flynn Pending 2020-02-19  
PEGS Football Club Ballarat Football League Holzer, Frank Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-20
Preston Bullants Old Geelong Homewood, Olivia Pending 2020-03-09  
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Southern Football Netball League Hondromatidis, Robert Pending 2020-02-24  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Hood, Fraser Pending 2020-05-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Hood, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Collegians Hood, Sally Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
AFL Canberra Old Geelong Hook, Billie Pending 2020-03-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Hooper, Emma Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Hooper, Harvey Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Old Melburnians Old Geelong Hooper, Jordan Pending 2020-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blacks Hooper, Sam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Old Melburnians Old Geelong Hooper, Samuel Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) University Blues Hope, Jack Pending 2020-03-05  
Ivanhoe AFC Parkside Football Club Hopgood, Micah Pending 2020-03-18  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Hopper, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hopper, Marc Pending 2020-02-12  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Horrigan, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC St Johns OC Hosking , Aaron Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
University Blues Ballarat Football League Hotchin, Thomas Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
South Eastern Womens Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Hough, Jade Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Beaumaris FC Old Mentonians Houlahan, Harrison Approved 2019-11-01 2020-03-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Houniet, Makayla Pending 2020-03-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Howard, Arabella Pending 2019-11-24  
West Brunswick AFC Kyabram District Football Netball League Howard, Jordan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Hampden Football Netball League University Blacks Howard, Tom Pending 2020-03-04  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Howard, Tyler Pending 2020-02-05  
Marcellin OC VFL or NAB League Howe, Patrick Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Howell, Charlie Approved 2019-11-02 2020-03-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Howes, Blake Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Howes, Blake Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Parkside Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Howes, Kobi Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ivanhoe AFC Hrkac, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-26
University Blues Central Highlands Football League Hucker, Nathan Pending 2020-05-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) University Blues Hudson, Charlie Pending 2020-03-05  
Power House AFC South West District Football Netball League Huf, James Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hughes, Noah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Hughes, Shaun Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Hummerston, Ned Pending 2020-03-02  
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Humphrey, Benjamin Pending 2020-01-31  
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Humphreys, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC Hunt, Joshua Pending 2020-05-15  
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Hunt, Matthew Pending 2020-05-19  
Collegians Ovens & Murray Football League Hunt, Taylor Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Hunt-Stapleton, Joshua Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Hunter, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hurley, Hume Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Whitefriars Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hurley, Matt Pending 2020-02-02  
St Johns OC Mininera and District Football League Hurley, Steven Pending 2020-02-06  
Hampton Rovers AFC Beaumaris FC Hurst, Tarryn Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-25
Great Northern Football League University Blues Hutchins, Paul Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Hutchinson, Jacob Pending 2020-03-12  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Therry Penola OB Hutchinson, Kate Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Huynh, Belinda Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ibrahim, Hannah Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Imber, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blues Ingleton, Alex Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Ioannou, Joshua Pending 2020-02-26  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Caulfield Grammarians Iozzi, Daniel Pending 2020-05-21  
St Bernards AFL Queensland Issa, Claude Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Izlemek, Nathan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-04-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Jack, Hugo Pending 2020-03-05  
Power House AFC Eastern Football Netball League Jackman, Arlie Pending 2020-03-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Jackson, Jarrod Pending 2020-02-03  
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC Jacobson, Robert Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Eastern Football Netball League Richmond Central AFC Jacotine, Jordan Pending 2020-03-04  
AJAX Afc Albert Park AFC Jaffe, Rebecca Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Jagger, Eliza Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Carey Grammarians Gippsland League Jaksch, Kristian Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League James, Amelia Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Richmond Central AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football James, Luke Pending 2019-11-10  
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Jarnestrom, Alfred Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Wimmera Football League Kew FC Jarred, Hayden Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Preston Bullants Jasper, Hamilton Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Jasper, Tierney Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Box Hill North AFC Old Camberwell Grammarians Jeffers, Mark Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Jeffs, Lotus Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
Monash Blues Riverland Football League Jenke, Mitchell Pending 2020-05-21  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Jenkins , Liam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Jenkins, Finbar Pending 2020-03-02  
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Jenkins, Lochlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Jensen, Abby Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Jewiss, Jordan Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Joel, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Old Scotch Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Johnson, Aidyn Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL Old Scotch Johnson, Aidyn Pending 2020-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Johnson, Anthony Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Johnson, Austin Approved 2020-05-18 2020-05-27
South Melbourne Districts AFL Masters VIC Country Johnson, Brendon Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
South Melbourne Districts Elsternwick AFC Johnson, Emily Pending 2020-03-14  
Collegians VFL or NAB League Johnson, Hugh Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Hampden Football Netball League Old Scotch Johnston, Richard Pending 2020-02-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Johnston, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Uhs-Vu Afc Johnstone, Corey Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Johnstone, Max Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL St Kevins OB Jok, Thomas Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL South East St Kevins OB Jok, Tot Pending 2020-03-16  
Bendigo Junior Football League Old Xaverians Jolliffe, Jordyn Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Jones, Blake Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Jones, Brad Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
MPNFL Elsternwick AFC Jones, Dylan Pending 2020-05-24  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Jones, Ebony Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
Ivanhoe AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Katie Pending 2020-03-12  
AFLSC Seniors Prahran Assumption AFC Jory, Aaron Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Canterbury Football Club Jose, Ben Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Hawthorn AFC Joseph, William Pending 2020-03-12  
Old Scotch Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Joyce-Lawford, Declan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Old Trinity Grammarians Manningham Cobras AFC Juler, William Pending 2020-03-12  
West Brunswick AFC Melbourne University Women's Football Club Julian, Nicole Pending 2020-03-13  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) St Mary's Salesian Kabitz, Stefanie Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Caulfield Grammarians Southern Football Netball League Kahofer, Andrew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Hampden Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Kain, Henry Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Kako, Eliot Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Kako, Eliot Pending 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Albert Park AFC Kakonyi, Daniel Pending 2020-02-24  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ormond AFC Kakulas, Brandt Pending 2020-02-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC Kalb , Jackson Pending 2020-05-15  
Old Xaverians Ivanhoe AFC Kaldawi, Karl Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Old Scotch Kalogirou, Caleb Cancelled 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Old Scotch Kalogirou, Caleb Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Old Scotch Kalogirou, Caleb Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
St Kevins OB Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kanakis, Billy Approved 2019-12-08 2019-12-13
Eastern Football Netball League Old Carey Grammarians Kapnias, Dion Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-14
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Karatzas, Adrian Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Richmond Central AFC Karlis, Chris Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Central Highlands Football League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Kaufmann, Ashley Approved 2017-03-18 2020-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Kay, Jarrad Pending 2020-03-09  
Old Geelong Northern Tasmanian Football Association Keach, Edward Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keaney, Thomas Approved 2019-11-21 2020-01-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Kearns, Kalarni Approved 2019-02-08 2020-02-23
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Kearns, Kalarni Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Collegians Richmond Central AFC Keeley, Christine Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Richmond Central AFC Keeley, Paris Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Kehoe, Lucy Pending 2020-03-11  
Parkdale Vultures Alberton Football Netball League Kelleher, Samuel Pending 2020-02-06  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Kelliher, Ned Pending 2020-03-02  
South Eastern Womens St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Kelly, Brigid Pending 2020-02-24  
Southern Football Netball League Beaumaris FC Kelly, Drew Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Kelly, George Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Beaumaris FC AFL Womens Kelly, Jemima Pending 2020-01-09  
Southern Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Kelly, Justine Pending 2020-02-06  
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Kelly, Tayah Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Kelvie, Luke Pending 2020-02-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) University Blacks Kenna, Benny Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Riverina Football League Monash Blues Kennedy, Angus Pending 2020-03-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Kennedy, Ben Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Kennedy, Bridie Pending 2020-03-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Kennedy, Ella Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Kennedy, Jack Pending 2020-03-02  
Ormond AFC VFL or NAB League Kennedy, Max Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Kennedy, William Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
AFL University Blues Kennedy-Harris, Jay Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-10
University Blues Caulfield Grammarians Kennett, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
University Blues Caulfield Grammarians Kennett, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Kenny-Jones, Anthony Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Hampden Football Netball League University Blues Kent, Toby Pending 2020-02-24  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Keogh, Bianca Pending 2020-03-04  
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keogh, Cooper Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Monash Blues Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kernan, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
AFL St Kevins OB Kerr, Patrick Pending 2019-11-16  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Kesler, Doron Pending 2020-02-26  
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Kettle, Ryan Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Sydney Richmond Central AFC Kidnapillai, Seyonne Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
AFL Sydney Melbourne University Women's Football Club Kiely, Meagan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-28
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Killender, Alexander Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-28
Kew FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) King, Brayden Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club South Eastern Womens King, Elisha Pending 2020-03-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Preston Bullants King, Jack Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Ivanhoe AFC Southern Football Netball League King, Jack Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-27
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians King, James Pending 2019-11-20  
Fitzroy FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) King, Jon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC King, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-13  
Kew FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) King, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
University Blacks Essendon District Football League (EDFL) King-Davies, Kadan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Adelaide Footy League University Blues Kirchner, Charlie Pending 2020-03-05  
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Kirk, Baxter Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Kirkwood, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-11  
Old Haileyburians MPNFL Kirkwood, Matthew Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Klein, James Pending 2020-03-02  
St Mary's Salesian AFL Barwon Klimpsch, Sonya Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Kloh, Rosemary Pending 2020-02-26  
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Kneebone, Aaron Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Kneebone, Charlie Pending 2020-03-03  
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Knight, Baxter Pending 2020-03-04  
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Knight, Baxter Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Geelong and District Football League Knight, Daniel Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Knight, Jade Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Knight, Sam Pending 2020-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Knott, Charlie Pending 2020-03-02  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Koetsier, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Koniuszko, Aiden Pending 2019-11-02  
Eastern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Kotsonis, George Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
South Melbourne Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Koulaginis, Maria Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-17
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Krakauer, Ashley Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Old Trinity Grammarians Krienke, Jacqui Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Richmond Central AFC Kuila, Asinate Pending 2020-05-22  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc La Sala, Aron Pending 2020-03-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Preston Bullants Lacey, Brodie Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Kew FC Old Xaverians Lai, Lionel Pending 2020-03-02  
Elsternwick AFC AFL Sydney Laird, Lawrence Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Laloifi, Vaomua Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Southern Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Lambden-Grant, Emily Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marcellin OC Lambert, Taylah Pending 2020-03-03  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Brunswick Football Club Lampard, Shelley Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Monash Blues Lancaster, Tom Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Lane, Campbell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Old Melburnians Goulburn Valley Football League Lane, Harrison Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Monash Blues Picola and District Football Netball League Lane, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Swinburne University AFC Lang, Niv Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Collegians Beaumaris FC Langsdale, Michaela Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Langton, Tess Elizabeth Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De La Salle OC Lanigan, Sam Pending 2020-03-06  
Old Camberwell Grammarians Old Carey Grammarians Lansdown, Dale Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Laoumtzis, Mikel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
University Blues North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lappin, Connor Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Old Melburnians Old Geelong Lappin, Fergus Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Masala Football Club Lariccia, Adam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Larkin, Sean Pending 2020-03-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Larner, David Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Eastern Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Larner, David Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Southern Football Netball League Oakleigh AFC Lasplaces, Travis Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Laukens, Harry Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Mininera and District Football League Monash Blues Launder, Ambrose Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Laurie, Bailey Pending 2020-03-03  
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Laurie, Bailey Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League University Blues Laurie, George Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Hume Football Netball League Mazenod OC Lavery, Ryan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Lawless, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) University Blacks Lawrence, Ashley Pending 2020-03-06  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Lawrence, Casey Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Laws, Adam Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Lay, Hugo Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Parkdale Vultures Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lay, James Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
Ivanhoe AFC Kew FC Lay, Jamie Pending 2020-02-27  
Fitzroy FC North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lazzaro, Nino Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Gippsland League Monash Blues Le Lievre, Sam Pending 2020-03-03  
South Melbourne Districts Williamstown CYMS Leach, Nick Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Murray Football League Ivanhoe AFC Leahy, Jim Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Leaumont, William Pending 2020-02-27  
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Leaumont, William Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Southern Football Netball League Lederer, Vincent Pending 2020-05-24  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Lee, Edward Pending 2020-03-12  
Canterbury Football Club Kew FC Lee, Herch Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-09
Monash Blues Picola and District Football Netball League Leeds, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football St Johns OC Lefau, Sadaris Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-02
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Legg, Timothy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Lehmann, Harry Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
South Melbourne Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Leigh, Bryce Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Leighton, Chloe Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-19
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Leiser-Moore, Zacariah Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Old Carey Grammarians Bendigo Football League Leon, Cooper Pending 2020-03-10  
Ovens & Murray Football League Caulfield Grammarians Leonard, Ray Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Kew FC Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lesko, Jackson Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Lesosky-Hay, Luka Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL Barwon Old Xaverians Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Levens, Ben Pending 2020-03-03  
Ormond AFC Oakleigh AFC Lever, Jake Pending 2020-03-05  
Ormond AFC Oakleigh AFC Lever, Luke Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Sydney St Mary's Salesian Lew, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-03
West Brunswick AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lewis, April Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-24
South West District Football Netball League La Trobe University AFC Lewis, Ben Pending 2020-03-11  
West Brunswick AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Lewis, Jye Pending 2020-02-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Lewis, Michael Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Lewis, Michael Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Lewis, Oscar Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Eley Park Sharks Lewis-Korver, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
Richmond Central AFC Kyabram District Football Netball League Liddell, Gerard Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Monash Blues Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Liddle, Pierce Cancelled 2019-10-10  
Monash Blues Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Liddle, Pierce Approved 2019-10-10 2019-10-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Old Melburnians Lill, Charles Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
AJAX Afc Old Melburnians Lincoln, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Caulfield Grammarians Old Scholars Football Association Lindley, Dermott Pending 2020-03-17  
West Brunswick AFC AFL Sydney Lindsay , Melissa Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Wimmera Football League La Trobe University AFC Lindsay, Patrick Pending 2020-03-04  
Eley Park Sharks Eastern Football Netball League Lines, Blake Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Western Border Football League West Brunswick AFC Linke, Christopher Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
West Brunswick AFC Brunswick Football Club Lippmann, Emma Pending 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Liptak, Harry Pending 2020-03-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Little, James Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Old Geelong AFL Barwon Livermore, Jesse Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Old Geelong AFL Barwon Livermore, Jesse Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Llewelyn, William Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
St Kevins OB Ballarat Football League Lloyd, Billy Pending 2020-05-26  
De La Salle OC VFL or NAB League Lloyd, Joseph Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Murray Football League Kew FC Lloyd, Tim Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Lloyd-Teese, Tamasyn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
AFL University Blues Lobbe, Matthew Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Old Carey Grammarians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lock, Marc Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
University Blacks Hume Football Netball League Locke, Nick Pending 2020-03-18  
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Lockwood, Joanna Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Lodge, Fionn Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Loel, Conor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Loewe, Samuel Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Long, Christopher Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Long, Sasha Cancelled 2020-02-19  
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Long, Sasha Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-02
Old Geelong VFL or NAB League Lord, Oliver Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Loughnan, Harry Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Love, Mark Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Old Geelong Melbourne University Women's Football Club Love, Tarryn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-04
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Lovejoy, Matt Pending 2020-02-06  
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Lovejoy, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Lowe, Oliver Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
University Blacks Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lower, Nick Pending 2019-11-29  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Lowther, Max Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Lowther, Max Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Old Carey Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Luber, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Lucarelli, Kate Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Farrer Football League Old Xaverians Lucas, Jeromy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Lucas, Jeromy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Whitefriars Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lucas, Mark Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Beaumaris FC Hampton Rovers AFC Lucas, Thomas Pending 2020-02-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Luddu, Navneet Pending 2020-02-19  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League University Blues Ludeman, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-20
South Eastern Womens Old Geelong Luff, Lauren Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Luhrs, William Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Kew FC AFL Womens Luke, Tamara Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Lukic, Alex Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Lukic, Alex Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Lukies, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Lunn, Louis Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Luscombe, Harley Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Queensland Williamstown CYMS Lynch, Brendan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-27
Beaumaris FC AFL Barwon Lynch, Brent Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-16
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Lynch, Brodie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
Beaumaris FC AFL Barwon Lynch, Nathan Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-25
Masala Football Club Ivanhoe AFC Lyons, Jackson Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Macciocca, Louis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Macdonald, Andrew Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-04  
Prahran Assumption AFC Geelong and District Football League Macdonald, Lewis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
South Eastern Womens Fitzroy FC Macdonald-Young, Madeline Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Macgregor, Gemma Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Macheda, Matthew Pending 2019-11-09  
University Blues Ballarat Football League Macinnes, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Macintyre, Finn Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Macisaac, Ed Pending 2020-03-02  
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mack, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-26  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Mackay, William Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Mackay, Zach Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-03
Monash Blues Brunswick Football Club Mackenzie, Nicola Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Mackie, Liam Pending 2019-11-24  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Mackinnon, Jacob Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
AFL Queensland West Brunswick AFC Mackintosh, Grace Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Macklin, William Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Macmillan, Angus Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Macnab, Luca Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Macnab, Luca Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
MPNFL Parkdale Vultures Macquire, Luke Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Macrae, Drew Pending 2020-03-12  
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Macrae, Finlay Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC Macreadie, Lucan Pending 2020-02-26  
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Sydney Macrow, Christopher Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Madden, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Maghamez, Kane Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Magriplis, Jon Pending 2020-03-12  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Prahran Assumption AFC Mahains, Bonar Pending 2020-03-04  
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Maher, Drew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Monash Blues Maher, Patrice Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
University Blues Goulburn Valley Football League Mahon, Kirk Pending 2020-02-06  
Old Carey Grammarians Ovens & King Football League Mahon, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-12
University Blacks Golden Rivers Football League Mahon, Patrick Pending 2020-02-19  
St Kevins OB AFL Mahony, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Albert Park AFC West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Main, Liam Pending 2020-02-23  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC Main, Matthew Pending 2020-05-15  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League University Blues Makin, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
West Brunswick AFC AFL Womens Makur Chuot, Akec Pending 2020-01-09  
Swinburne University AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Malone, Patrick Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
South Eastern Womens Old Mentonians Maltman, Elli Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-24
Heathcote District Football Netball League Bulleen Templestowe AFC Mamone, Thomas Pending 2020-03-17  
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mann, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-02  
AFL Canberra Parkside Football Club Mann, Liam Pending 2020-02-02  
Old Xaverians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Manning, Zoe Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Mansfield, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-16  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Manton, Oskar Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Marben, Nina Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
De La Salle OC Southern Football Netball League Marchese, David Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Marcon, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Marcuccio, Abbey Pending 2020-03-05  
Monash Blues Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Margetts, William Approved 2019-08-18 2019-09-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Salesian Marks, Sam Pending 2020-02-02  
Beaumaris FC Old Mentonians Marrier, Keenen Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-22
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Marsden-Sayce, Jai Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-05
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marston, Ashlee Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Marston, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Martin, Breanna Pending 2020-05-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Martin, Cameron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Martin, Flynn Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Martin, Joseph Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De La Salle OC Martin, Sam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Martinz, Nathan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Vultures Mascali, Matthew Pending 2020-03-12  
Glen Eira AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Massis, Cris Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Masters, Jordan Pending 2019-11-09  
De La Salle OC Gippsland League Masterson, Sean Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mastos, Dylan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
VFL or NAB League Old Trinity Grammarians Mastras, Stacey Pending 2019-11-07  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Mathews, Harry Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Mathieson, Andrew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
University Blues AFL Sydney Matthews, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Tallangatta & District Football League Fitzroy FC Matthews, Hugh Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Maus, Samantha Pending 2020-03-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Mawby, Alana Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-10
North Gippsland Football Netball League Kew FC Maxfield, Angus Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De La Salle OC May, Aaron Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mayes, Cooper Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Mcallion, Liam Pending 2020-03-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mcandrew, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Mccall, Finn Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Southern Football Netball League North Brunswick AFC Mccallum, Isaac Pending 2020-03-10  
Old Scotch Farrer Football League Mccarthy, Harrison Pending 2020-03-16  
St Mary's Salesian South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mccarthy, Louella Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-05
Kew FC Old Xaverians Mccarthy, Luke Pending 2020-03-02  
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mccarthy, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
AFL Queensland Hawthorn AFC Mccartney, Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Mccluskey, Ben Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-07
AFL Barwon West Brunswick AFC Mccluskey, Tom Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Old Camberwell Grammarians Old Carey Grammarians Mccoll, David Pending 2020-03-01  
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Mcconchie, Nathan Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Mcconnell, Charlie Pending 2020-02-20  
Eastern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Mcconnon, Kirby Pending 2020-02-06  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcconville, Byron Pending 2020-03-12  
Williamstown CYMS Southern Football League (Tas) Mccracken, Cody Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mccredie, William Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Mcculloch, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Mcculloch, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Peninsula Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Mcculloch, Benjamin Cancelled 2020-02-06  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Mcculloch, Max Approved 2019-11-02 2020-03-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Mccusker, Daniel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
MPNFL St Mary's Salesian Mcdermott, Thomas Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albert Park AFC Mcdonald, Ashley Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Mcdonald, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Mcdonald, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-26  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Mcdonald, Nicholas Cancelled 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Queensland Brunswick Football Club Mcdowell, Lachlann Pending 2020-03-17  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Mcelgunn, Ryan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Mcevoy, Jay Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-04
Marcellin OC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mcfawn, Olivia Pending 2020-03-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Mcgaw, Andrew Pending 2020-03-15  
De La Salle OC Elsternwick AFC Mcgaw, Jacob Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Mcgee, Joel Pending 2019-11-27  
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Mcgill, Mark Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Box Hill North AFC Southern Football Netball League Mcgill, Ryan Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Mcgilp, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Mcglashan, Hugo Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-02
VFL or NAB League Fitzroy FC Mcgrath, Elizabeth Approved 2020-03-11 2020-04-06
AFL London Richmond Central AFC Mcgrath, Wade Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-21
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Mchale, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Blues Mcintosh, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Mcintosh, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-13  
Mazenod OC St Mary's Salesian Mcintosh, Rebekah Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Ovens & Murray Football League University Blacks Mcintosh, William Pending 2020-03-18  
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Mcintyre, Lewis Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Mcintyre, William Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Great Southern Football League (SA) Fitzroy FC Mckay, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Mckay, Noah Approved 2019-11-09 2019-12-09
Old Geelong University Blues Mckay, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Mazenod OC AFL Outer East Senior Football Mckenna, Tom Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Mckenzie, Courtney Pending 2020-03-11  
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Mckenzie, Edward Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Hampden Football Netball League De La Salle OC Mckenzie, Jordie Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-06
Marcellin OC South West Football League Mckenzie, Reece Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Southern Football League (Tas) Mazenod OC Mckeogh, Lauren Pending 2020-03-11  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League University Blacks Mckinna, Angus Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mclardy, Hayden Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Mclaren, Hannah Pending 2020-02-21  
De La Salle OC VFL or NAB League Mclaughlin, Brodie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Marcellin OC Bulleen Templestowe AFC Mclaughlin, Declan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Alberton Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Mclean, Harrison Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De La Salle OC Mclean, Harry Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-26
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Mclennan, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Mcleod, Ben Pending 2020-03-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Mcloughlin, Max Pending 2020-02-03  
Melbourne High School Old Boys Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcluckie , James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
South Melbourne Districts Adelaide Footy League Mcmahon, Stephanie Approved 2020-05-26 2020-05-26
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Mcmahon, Thomas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-03-11
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Mcmullin, Laura Pending 2020-02-21  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Mcmurrick, James Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Old Scotch Old Trinity Grammarians Mcnab, Daniel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-05-03
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Mcnaughton, Daniel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Hampton Rovers AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcneil, Kyal Pending 2019-11-10  
Power House AFC AFL Queensland Mcnutt, Eoghan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Old Scotch Mcphee, Harrison Pending 2020-02-19  
Old Scotch Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Mcphee, Harrison Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Mcpherson, Joshua Approved 2019-11-24 2020-03-03
St Kevins OB MPNFL Mcpherson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-16
Old Carey Grammarians Kew FC Mcqueen - Miscamble, Morgaine Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-14
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Mcternan, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Adelaide Footy League Kew FC Mead, Alex Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Elsternwick AFC Meade, Jordan Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League Meadows, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Meehan, Daniel Pending 2020-02-10  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Meehan, Georgina Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
St Kevins OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meehan, Nicholas Denied 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
St Kevins OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meehan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Megas , Cassandra Pending 2020-03-08  
AJAX Afc Caulfield Grammarians Mel, Hannah Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Melilli, James Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Monash Blues Mellerick , Rachel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Prahran Assumption AFC Preston Bullants Mellington, Jaqueline Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Mellor, Briony Pending 2020-02-19  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition University Blacks Mercer, James Pending 2020-03-02  
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Football Club Messinis, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
De La Salle OC Mazenod OC Michael, Samuel Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Micmacher, Jonah Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Parkdale Vultures Southern Football Netball League Mihailovic, Riley Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-15
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Milburn, Jack Pending 2020-02-11  
University Blues Old Camberwell Grammarians Milham, Angus Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Miller, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Miller, James Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Miller, Jett Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Miller, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC VFL or NAB League Miller, Joshua Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Miller, Maegan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Miller, Rebecca Pending 2020-01-09  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Albert Park AFC Miller, Robert Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Milne, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Parkdale Vultures MPNFL Milne, Tyson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Milner, Luke Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
University Blacks Ovens & King Football League Milner, Patrick Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Football Netball League Hampton Rovers AFC Mindelis, Mikhail Pending 2020-02-27  
Southern Football Netball League Albert Park AFC Minton, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-02
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Mirams, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Miriklis, Kirra Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
AFL Collegians Mirra, David Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Misic, Luka Pending 2020-02-12  
University Blacks Heathcote District Football Netball League Mitchell, Alex Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-16
Eastern Football Netball League Fitzroy FC Mitchell, Cameron Pending 2020-02-28  
Old Scotch Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Mitchell, William Pending 2020-02-29  
Farrer Football League University Blues Mitter, Harris Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Horsham District Football League Kew FC Mock, Josiah Pending 2020-03-10  
Preston Bullants Swinburne University AFC Mohamed, Ahmed Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Hawthorn AFC Mohandas, Ashwyn Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Moignard, James Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Bulleen Templestowe AFC Moio, James Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Williamstown CYMS Hampden Football Netball League Molan, Luke Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Molden, Angus Pending 2020-03-16  
AFL Barwon Old Geelong Moloney, Alexander Pending 2019-11-14  
Eastern Football Netball League Canterbury Football Club Moloney, Dylan Pending 2020-03-09  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Scotch Montague, James Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Adelaide Footy League Elsternwick AFC Montgomery, Lyndon Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Elsternwick AFC Montile, Jesse Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Mooney, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-12  
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mooney, Thomas Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Moore, Charlie Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Moore, Leo Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-26
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Moore, Leo Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Moore, Matthew Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-05
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Old Trinity Grammarians Moore, Nadia Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-27
Old Trinity Grammarians Melbourne University Women's Football Club Moore, Nadia Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-28
North Brunswick AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moore, Ryan Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Moorhead, Andrew Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-13
Masala Football Club La Trobe University AFC Morabito, Anthony Pending 2020-03-06  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Moran, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Moran, Oscar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-26
Eastern Football Netball League South Melbourne Districts Moran, Scott Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Morey, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Morgan Schlicht, Xavier Pending 2020-03-02  
University Blacks Wimmera Football League Morgan, Jake Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
Ovens & King Football League Old Scotch Morgan, Joshua Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
North Brunswick AFC MPNFL Morise, Milton Pending 2020-03-10  
South Eastern Womens Old Geelong Morison, Emma Pending 2020-03-09  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Morley, Flynn Pending 2020-02-05  
Collegians St Mary's Salesian Morrey, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Morris, Sonny Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Fitzroy FC AFL Womens Morris-Dalton, Nell Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
Old Xaverians Ivanhoe AFC Morrison, James Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-28
Hawthorn AFC AFL Barwon Morrow, Mark Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Perth Football League (WAAFL) St Mary's Salesian Moseley, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
Brunswick Football Club VFL or NAB League Mott, Daniel Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Brunswick Football Club St Bernards Mott, Daniel Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
St Bernards VFL or NAB League Mott, Daniel Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC Mott, Sarah Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Eastern Football Netball League St Johns OC Mourant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Moxey, Ashlee Pending 2020-02-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Moyano, Max Pending 2020-02-15  
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Mulcahy, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
South Melbourne Districts Collegians Mulcahy, Sam Pending 2020-03-15  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Albert Park AFC Mullane, Daniel Pending 2020-02-24  
Marcellin OC Old Geelong Mullins, Courtney Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Mullins, Rory Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Mullins, Tom Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Mulqueeney, Leonardo Pending 2020-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Mulvey, Pierce Pending 2020-03-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Munro, Hamish Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Richmond Central AFC Munro, Jake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-03-09
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Murdie , Scott Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League De La Salle OC Murnane, Dylan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Murphy, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Murphy, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Prahran Assumption AFC Old Geelong Murphy, Georgia Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Preston Bullants Murphy, James Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-19
Canterbury Football Club Old Camberwell Grammarians Murphy, Sam Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Murray, Ethan Pending 2020-02-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Murray, Fergus Pending 2020-03-05  
West Brunswick AFC AFL Queensland Murray, Sian Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-08
Mininera and District Football League West Brunswick AFC Myers, Jacob Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-11
Beaumaris FC South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Nadji, Keanu Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-10
AFL Barwon University Blues Nagle, Joseph Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Ovens & Murray Football League Naish, Xavier Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Collegians Nankervis, Henry Pending 2020-03-15  
Tiwi Islands Football League Old Scotch Nash, Hugo Pending 2020-02-01  
Old Scotch Tiwi Islands Football League Nash, Hugo Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Naughton, Nathan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Naughton, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Naylor, Ethan Pending 2020-02-19  
Tasmanian State League Women's Old Xaverians Neal, Marla Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) University Blues Neate, Jackson Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Needham, William Pending 2020-03-04  
Old Scotch Kyabram District Football Netball League Neil, Sam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Newman, Aliesha Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
Ovens & King Football League Swinburne University AFC Newman, Blake Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Ovens & King Football League Swinburne University AFC Newman, Blake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Newman, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Adelaide Footy League Richmond Central AFC Newman, Scott Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
AFL Queensland Old Carey Grammarians Newton, Harris Pending 2019-11-12  
St Mary's Salesian Old Trinity Grammarians Newton, Katherine Pending 2020-02-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Nguyen, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Nguyen, Ethan Pending 2019-11-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Nguyen, Jessica Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Nicholls, Aidan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Nicholls, Alexandra Pending 2020-03-04  
North Central Football League Glen Eira AFC Nicholls, Jordan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Nicholls, Tom Cancelled 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Old Melburnians Old Geelong Nichols, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Nicholson, Mackenzie Pending 2020-02-05  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Nicolo, Jack Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Nicosia, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-11
Old Carey Grammarians Old Scotch Nikolovski, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Nirens, Bradley Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Nirens, Jason Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Swinburne University AFC Melbourne University Women's Football Club Nitsch, Daisy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Carey Grammarians Nitz, Joshua Approved 2020-03-14 2020-04-27
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC AFL Outer East Senior Football Nixon, Ebony Pending 2020-03-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Noblet, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Swinburne University AFC Nolch, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Eastern Football Netball League Old Xaverians Noone, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club South Eastern Womens Nord, Mietta Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Old Geelong Adelaide Plains Football League Norman, Dale Approved 2019-11-20 2020-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Norris, Jack Pending 2020-02-07  
AFL Independent Schools University Blacks North, Angus Pending 2020-03-08  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Nugent, Alessandra Pending 2020-03-12  
St Mary's Salesian Perth Football League (WAAFL) Nunan, Alice Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Nunn, Liesel Pending 2020-02-21  
De La Salle OC Southern Football Netball League O'Brien, Kayne Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-21
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Williamstown CYMS O'Brien, Patrick Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Old Trinity Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League O'Connell, Bridget Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) O'Connor, Corey Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
St Bernards Uhs-Vu Afc O'Connor, Keiran Pending 2019-11-21  
South Melbourne Districts Old Brighton Grammarians O'Connor, Maia Pending 2020-02-28  
AFL Sydney Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club O'Donnell, Eamon Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC O'Donnell, Finn Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC O'Driscoll, Daniel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
AFL North Coast Seniors St Mary's Salesian O'Dwyer, Clare Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Brunswick Football Club Central Highlands Football League O'Dwyer, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Brunswick Football Club Central Highlands Football League O'Dwyer, Thomas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Old Trinity Grammarians Manningham Cobras AFC O'Gorman, Finian Pending 2020-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB O'Halloran, Timothy Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Prahran Assumption AFC Old Geelong O'Hurley, Megan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Parkdale Vultures Eastern Football Netball League O'Leary, Blake Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC O'Meara, Eve Pending 2020-05-20  
Eastern Football Netball League Elsternwick AFC O'Neil, Harry Pending 2020-02-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Canterbury Football Club O'Neill, Dale Pending 2020-03-09  
St Kevins OB Caulfield Grammarians O'Rourke, Jonathan Pending 2020-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB O'Shannassy, Jean-Paul Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
St Bernards VFL or NAB League O'Sullivan, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch O'Sullivan, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-04  
Bendigo Football League Old Xaverians O'Sullivan, Tommy Pending 2020-03-11  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC VFL or NAB League O'Toole , Brayden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Oakley, Todd Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-19
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Oates, Darcy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Marcellin OC Oates, Talia Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Officer, Charlie Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Hawthorn AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ogge, Richard Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Oldham, Campbell Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
PEGS Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oliver, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
La Trobe University AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Oliver, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Oloughlin, Alice Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Oloughlin, Alice Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
North Brunswick AFC Hawthorn AFC Olson, Michael Pending 2019-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Omond, Liam Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Ballarat Football League PEGS Football Club Orr, Thomas Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Fitzroy FC Ivanhoe AFC Osborn, Tom Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-19
Albert Park AFC Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Osborne, Caeleigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
South Eastern Womens St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Ousley, Belinda Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-12
Preston Bullants Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ovenden, Anita Pending 2020-03-03  
St Bernards VFL or NAB League Overman, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
St Bernards VFL or NAB League Overman, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Overman, Zac Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-16
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC South Eastern Womens Owen, Jemma Approved 2019-11-12 2020-01-13
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Owens, Kai Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-11
Old Mentonians VFL or NAB League Owens, Kai Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Pace, Huntar Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Pace, Huntar Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Pace, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Page, Kyle Pending 2020-02-24  
AFL Barwon University Blues Page, Will Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Old Melburnians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Paine, Jackson Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Paine, Samuel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Paio, Leroy Pending 2019-11-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Paio, Leroy Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-14
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Paio, Leroy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
AFL Barwon Brunswick Football Club Palmer, Matthew Approved 2019-11-15 2020-01-08
Marcellin OC Eastern Football Netball League Paolino, Robert Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Hawthorn AFC Southern Football Netball League Papadimitriou, Matthew Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-17
South Eastern Womens West Brunswick AFC Papadopoulos, Cassandra Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ivanhoe AFC Papas, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Papillo, Oliver Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
AFL Cairns Albert Park AFC Parish, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy FC Parkinson, Teisha Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Parnis, Paul Approved 2019-11-13 2020-01-02
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Parr, Jordan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-11
Collegians South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Parsons, Samuel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Pascuzzi, Ben Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Mazenod OC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascuzzi, Gabriel Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
De La Salle OC Alberton Football Netball League Patterson, Julian Pending 2020-03-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Patterson, Rhys Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-25
Southern Football Netball League Old Geelong Patterson, Sophie Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Patton, Harrison Pending 2020-05-28  
AFL Queensland Caulfield Grammarians Pawlyszyn, Katrina Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Paxton, Joel Pending 2020-02-24  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Peacock, Stephanie Pending 2020-02-24  
Canterbury Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pears, Gavin Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Canterbury Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pears, Gavin Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Eastern Football Netball League La Trobe University AFC Pearson, Aaron Pending 2020-03-09  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Peau, James Pending 2019-11-20  
West Brunswick AFC Old Camberwell Grammarians Peckham, Nick Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hawthorn AFC Pellegrino, Paul Pending 2020-03-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Swinburne University AFC Pennay, Scott Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Williamstown CYMS Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pennington, Jackson Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Carey Grammarians Pentney, Samuel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Pepdjonovic, Stefan Pending 2020-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Pereira, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-04  
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Womens Perera, Chantella Approved 2020-01-29 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Power House AFC Perichon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Perkins, Archie Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
AFL Barwon University Blacks Perks, John Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Collegians Fitzroy FC Perring, Josh Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Perrone, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-16 2020-03-09
Oakleigh AFC Swinburne University AFC Perrone, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Monash Blues Wimmera Football League Petering, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-08
Box Hill North AFC Ivanhoe AFC Peters, Jarred Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Box Hill North AFC Ivanhoe AFC Peters, Jarred Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Power House AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Peters, Lee Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petersen, Andrew Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Petracca, Julian Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Southern Football Netball League South Melbourne Districts Petrakis, Dimitrios Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Petruccelli, Paul Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-24
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Old Xaverians Petrucci, Peter-John Pending 2020-03-04  
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Pfeiffer, Blake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-16
Old Geelong AFL Sydney Pham, Michelle Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Power House AFC Glen Eira AFC Phelan, Harrison Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Phillips, Catherine Pending 2020-01-09  
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Phillips, Ethan Cancelled 2020-03-11  
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Phillips, Ethan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Oakleigh AFC Phillips, Maxwell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Phillips, Oskar Pending 2020-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Phillips, Will Pending 2020-03-03  
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Phillips, Will Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Old Scotch Power House AFC Philpot, Connor Pending 2020-02-13  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Philpot, Max Cancelled 2020-02-01  
PEGS Football Club Williamstown CYMS Philpot, Max Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-09
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Philpot, Max Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Phipps-Parsons, Stirling Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Pickett, Charlie Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Wimmera Football League La Trobe University AFC Pidgeon, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Pierce, Darcy Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Pike, Finlay Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Pike, Kaitlin Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-26
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Pilcher, Justin Pending 2019-11-13  
Southern Football Netball League Old Trinity Grammarians Pilkington, Sam Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-14
North Brunswick AFC Uhs-Vu Afc Pincott, Aaron Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Therry Penola OB Pinder, Hayden Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Ivanhoe AFC Marcellin OC Pisasale, Lily Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Pitman, Jordan Pending 2020-02-27  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Xaverians Pittard, Cassandra Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Piva, Louis Approved 2019-11-20 2020-03-13
North Brunswick AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Platt-Devlin, Spencer Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Plaza, Ethan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Plaza, Ethan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Plowman, Harris Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-27
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Polidoros, Alex Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Polites, Darcy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Polites, Jake Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Pomeroy, Jordan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-04
Monash Blues Millewa Football League Pope, Jacob Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Popovski, Michael Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Portelli, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-09  
Riverina Football League Swinburne University AFC Post, Harrison Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Prahran Assumption AFC Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Postle, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-16
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Potter, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Pound, Josh Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-07
De La Salle OC Ormond AFC Powell, Ethan Pending 2020-02-18  
Richmond Central AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Power, Paul Approved 2019-10-11 2019-10-18
Mazenod OC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Power, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Powers, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Marcellin OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Prato, Aidan Approved 2019-12-16 2020-01-02
University Blacks Southern Football Netball League Prendergast, Chris Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Pretty, Zakery Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Pretty, Zakery Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Melbourne University Women's Football Club VFL or NAB League Price, Asha Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Price, Matthew Pending 2020-03-11  
Brunswick Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pritchard, Kara Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Millewa Football League Box Hill North AFC Provan, Robert Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Provest, Zachary Pending 2020-03-03  
Old Xaverians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Prowse, Chris Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-27
Old Xaverians Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Prowse, Nicholas Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-27
Eastern Football Netball League Kew FC Prudden, Matthew Pending 2020-02-04  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Putamorsi, Ben Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Pyers, George Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Fitzroy FC VFL or NAB League Pyers, George Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Preston Bullants Kyabram District Football Netball League Quattrocchi, Dylan Pending 2020-03-12  
Preston Bullants Kyabram District Football Netball League Quattrocchi, Dylan Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Parkdale Vultures AFL Masters Queensland Quinn, Joshua Pending 2020-02-28  
Kew FC AFL Queensland Quinn, William Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Fitzroy FC Rae, Taryn Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Old Haileyburians AFL Ralphsmith, Hugo Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Ramaekers, Daniel Pending 2019-11-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Ramm, Max Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Paradians Ramsay, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Ramshaw, Heath Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Fitzroy FC VFL or NAB League Ramshaw, Heath Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
North Brunswick AFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Randall, Tommy Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Rao, Michael Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-11
Kew FC Old Trinity Grammarians Rasdell, Timothy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-28
Eley Park Sharks AFL Queensland Raszkiewicz, Andrew Pending 2020-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Ratnayake, Hirun Pending 2020-03-10  
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Raworth, Ronald Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Raymond, Thomas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Power House AFC Raymundo, Krystyn Pending 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Raywood, Shae Pending 2020-03-03  
Old Geelong Adelaide Footy League Read, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Read, Leo John Patrick Pending 2020-03-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Redmond , Jorgia Le Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De La Salle OC Reed, Hayden Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Eastern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Reeves, Joel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
St Kevins OB AFL Reeves, Ned Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Barwon Reinbold, Danyon Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Reinehr, Finnbar Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Collegians Reinhardt, Anuschka Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Relph, Georgia Pending 2020-02-24  
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors South Melbourne Districts Renfrew, Alexandra Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-08
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Renkema, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Renko, Will Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Southern Football Netball League Albert Park AFC Rennie, Joshua Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-21
Eastern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Rennison, Alice Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-24
Frankston and District Junior Football League Peninsula Football Club Resenberger, Ben Pending 2020-02-19  
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Reyment, Andrew Pending 2020-02-05  
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Rhodes, Christopher Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-04
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Riazah-Kesheh, Daniel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Ribbands , Sophia Pending 2020-03-01  
St Bernards AFL Riccardi, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Riccardi, Luke Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-11
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Caulfield Grammarians Rich, Ash Pending 2020-02-05  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Rich, Corey Cancelled 2020-02-01  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Rich, Corey Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Richards, Christopher Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
AFL Barwon University Blacks Richards, Patrick Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Richards, Simon Cancelled 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De La Salle OC Richards, Tom Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Eastern Football Netball League Old Xaverians Richards, Xavier Pending 2020-03-02  
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Richardson, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Eastern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Richardson, Timothy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-14
St Bernards Old Haileyburians Riley , Connor Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Riley , Connor Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
AFL Cairns Uhs-Vu Afc Riley, Jack Pending 2020-02-14  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Riley, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Riley, Tom Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rimanic, Angus Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Rimanic, Angus Cancelled 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Beaumaris FC Old Mentonians Rimanic, Angus Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Rinaldi, Lauralee Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Ripepi, Tony Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-15
University Blues Ballarat Football League Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Ritchie, James Pending 2020-03-12  
Old Scotch Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Rivett, Mack Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Roach-Mccarter, Damien Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
La Trobe University AFC North Brunswick AFC Roberts, Declan Pending 2020-03-10  
Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Roberts, Emily Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Brunswick AFC Roberts, Isobell Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Roberts, Jack Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
PEGS Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roberts, Jason Pending 2020-03-03  
Southern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Roberts, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Roberts, Sam Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Robertson, Fraser Pending 2020-02-07  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Robertson, Greta Pending 2020-03-04  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Old Mentonians Robertson, Jaryd Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Canterbury Football Club Southern Football Netball League Robertson, Leehron Pending 2020-02-05  
Swinburne University AFC Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Robertson, Sam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Robinson, Daniel Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League University Blacks Robinson, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-24  
Centrals Conference University Blacks Robinson, Leo Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Monash Blues North Gippsland Football Netball League Robinson, Samuel Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Central West Fitzroy FC Robinson, Troy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
AFL Barwon University Blues Rock, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Rockman, Zachary Pending 2020-02-02  
AFL Barwon University Blacks Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Brunswick AFC Rodezno, Malaya Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rodwell, Jayden Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rogalsky, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Rogasch, Renee Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Prahran Assumption AFC Rogers, Aidan Pending 2020-03-05  
South Melbourne Districts Southern Football Netball League Rogers, Alice Pending 2020-03-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Rogers, Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
North Brunswick AFC Parkside Football Club Rogerson , Chelsea Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Adelaide Footy League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Rollo-Walker, Greg Pending 2020-02-13  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Roordink, Tane Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Rosano, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Richmond Central AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rose, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Rosen, Samuel Pending 2020-03-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Rosier, Jack Pending 2020-03-02  
Eley Park Sharks AFL Outer East Senior Football Rosier, Matthew Pending 2019-11-30  
Collegians VFL or NAB League Rosman, Fraser Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
RMIT Womens Academy AFL Canberra Ross, Alison Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
AFL Queensland Old Scotch Ross, Kale Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Ross, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Adelaide Footy League University Blues Ross, William Pending 2020-03-05  
Old Carey Grammarians West Brunswick AFC Rossi, Marcus Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Rothfield, Sophia Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
University Blacks Eastern Football Netball League Rothwell, Harry Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Rouch, Charly Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
AJAX Afc AFL Sydney Routman, Evgeni Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Rowbottom, Charlie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Rowbottom, Charlie Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Rowbottom, Charlie Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rowbury, Lucas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club South Eastern Womens Rowe, Cassandra Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-25
Canterbury Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rowe, Jake Cancelled 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Canterbury Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Rowe, Jake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Southern Football Netball League Old Brighton Grammarians Rowell, Judd Pending 2020-03-05  
Old Carey Grammarians AFL Rowell, Matthew Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
University Blacks Old Melburnians Roysmith, John Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Hampton Rovers AFC Metro Football League Rudd, Kelvin Pending 2019-11-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Carey Grammarians Rule, Jed Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League Rule, Jed Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
AFL South East Mazenod OC Rundle, Chloe Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Rundmann, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Victorian Womens Football League St Kevins OB Rush, Lily Pending 2020-03-11  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rushton, Andrew Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Russell, Alexander Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Oakleigh AFC Russo, Timothy Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Old Mentonians Ryan, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Southern Football Netball League Beaumaris FC Ryan, Cooper Pending 2020-03-15  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Ryan, Jett Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
Albert Park AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ryan, Mathew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Ryan, Matthew Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Parkdale Vultures Uhs-Vu Afc Ryan, Meagan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Southern Football Netball League Manningham Cobras AFC Ryan, Robert Pending 2020-03-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Ryan, Sienna Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-15
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Ryan, Will Pending 2020-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Saade, Anthony Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Swinburne University AFC Sage, Cable Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Said, Samuel Pending 2019-11-27  
Old Brighton Grammarians MPNFL Sakeson, Ari Pending 2019-11-21  
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Saliba, William Pending 2020-02-12  
Ovens & Murray Football League University Blues Salinger, Thomas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Salmon, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Adelaide Footy League Albert Park AFC Salovaara, Sami Pending 2020-02-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Salter, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kew FC Old Xaverians Salvatore, Matthew Pending 2020-03-02  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sammartino, Jack Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
South Melbourne Districts AFL Barwon Sammut, Letizia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Old Carey Grammarians South Melbourne Districts Sanders, Perrie Pending 2020-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew FC Sanders, Ryan Pending 2020-03-13  
Old Scotch University Blacks Sansom, James Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Swinburne University AFC Santoro, Nicolas Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-24
Hawthorn AFC Old Xaverians Sarec, Alana Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Hawthorn AFC Old Xaverians Sarec, Alana Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Sargant, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Sargeant, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Sargeant, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Sargiotis, Lucas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Hawthorn AFC Southern Football Netball League Saunders, Jake Pending 2020-05-27  
Hawthorn AFC Southern Football Netball League Saunders, Jake Denied 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Hawthorn AFC Southern Football Netball League Saunders, Jake Denied 2020-05-16 2020-05-18
Ormond AFC Southern Football Netball League Saunders, Luke Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Saunders, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club Beaumaris FC Savage, Jemima Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
Southern Football Netball League Uhs-Vu Afc Sayer, Andrew Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Old Brighton Grammarians Old Scholars Football Association Sayer, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Sayers, Ned Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Scala, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-11  
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scales, Max Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
University Blues Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scales, Max Denied 2020-05-15 2020-05-15
Southern Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Scammell, Andrew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League University Blues Schaper, Marcus Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Uhs-Vu Afc Gippsland League Schenk, Adam Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Schneider, Genevieve Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
AFL Old Xaverians Schoenmakers, Ryan Pending 2020-02-05  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Elsternwick AFC Schrape, Kainen Pending 2020-02-25  
North Brunswick AFC St Bernards Schroder, Ryan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-21
MPNFL Kew FC Schuller, Daniel Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ivanhoe AFC Schultz, Wayne Pending 2019-11-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernards Schumann, Harrison Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
St Bernards VFL or NAB League Schumann, Harrison Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Monash Blues Kyabram District Football Netball League Schumann, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Collegians De La Salle OC Schwab, Michael Approved 2020-01-31 2020-03-12
Eley Park Sharks AFL Outer East Senior Football Schwab, William Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Schwandt, Joshua Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Schwartz, Corey Pending 2020-02-28  
Williamstown CYMS Perth Football League (WAAFL) Schwarze, Darcy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
South Eastern Womens South Melbourne Districts Scoble-Hansen, Anya Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Midlands Junior Football League St Kevins OB Scopelliti, Abel Pending 2020-03-12  
Football Netball East Gippsland Swinburne University AFC Scott, Declan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Old Trinity Grammarians Old Xaverians Scott, Kate Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Scott, Luka Pending 2020-02-21  
MPNFL Hawthorn AFC Scott, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Seach, Sam Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Hampton Rovers AFC VFL or NAB League Seach, Sam Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Fitzroy FC Seakins, Rhys Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Fitzroy FC VFL or NAB League Seakins, Rhys Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Old Geelong Northern Tasmanian Football Association Seamer, Ben Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Searle, Callum Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Seaton, Anthony Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Melbourne Districts Seccombe, Timothy Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Seccull, Brede Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Seccull, Durras Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
AFL New Zealand Premiership Hawthorn AFC Sedgwick, Joshua Pending 2020-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Sells, Kiernan Pending 2020-02-13  
Canterbury Football Club St Mary's Salesian Semerdjian, Christine Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-14
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Semken, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Hawthorn AFC Service, Thomas Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Goulburn Valley Football League Hawthorn AFC Service, Thomas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
South Eastern Womens Therry Penola OB Sguazzato, Kayla Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Masala Football Club La Trobe University AFC Shah, Tarak Pending 2020-03-06  
Old Geelong VFL or NAB League Shannon, Annabelle Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Old Geelong VFL or NAB League Shannon, Annabelle Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Sharp, Lucas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-24
Eastern Football Netball League Caulfield Grammarians Sharpe, Isaac Pending 2020-02-14  
Uhs-Vu Afc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sharrock, Gerard Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Brunswick Football Club Shaw, Amy Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-13
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shaw, Jakob Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shaw-Foudoulis, Zachary Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Brunswick Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sheehan, Brett Pending 2020-03-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melbourne University Women's Football Club Sheehan, Eve Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
Collegians Fitzroy FC Sheehan, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Sheehan, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
AJAX Afc VFL or NAB League Sheezel, Toby Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Central Murray Football Netball League University Blacks Sheldrick, Rory Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Shepheard, Hamish Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-03
St Mary's Salesian Collegians Siassios, Flynn Pending 2019-11-26  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Sibaei, Zacheria Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
St Kevins OB Southern Football Netball League Siebel, Xavier Pending 2020-02-16  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Siegel, Ethan Pending 2020-03-06  
Mazenod OC AFL Outer East Senior Football Sier, Matthew Pending 2020-03-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Silvagni, Tom Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Old Xaverians VFL or NAB League Silvagni, Tom Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
University Blues Caulfield Grammarians Silvestro, Thomas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Silvestro, Thomas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Canterbury Football Club Richmond Central AFC Simon, Philippa Pending 2020-03-12  
Canterbury Football Club Richmond Central AFC Simon, Philippa Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Simonetti, Aidan Pending 2020-03-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Simpson, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-01
Old Carey Grammarians Bendigo Football League Simpson, Oliver Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Eastern Football Netball League Monash Blues Simpson, Sam Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-19
Central Highlands Football League Fitzroy FC Sinclair, Ben Pending 2020-02-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Singarella, Sam Pending 2019-11-27  
South West Junior Football League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Singh, Ajay Pending 2020-03-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Singh, Navdeep Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
St Bernards Central Highlands Football League Singleton, Alexander Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Siracusa, Sebastian Pending 2019-11-27  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Sivakumar, Narendra Pending 2020-03-13  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Skarlatos, Stefan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Skinner, Sam Pending 2020-02-01  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Skinner, William Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-05
Old Mentonians VFL or NAB League Skinner, William Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Elsternwick AFC Caulfield Grammarians Skippen, James Denied 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Sklavenitis, Ross Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Hampton Rovers AFC VFL or NAB League Sklavenitis, Ross Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Hampden Football Netball League University Blacks Slabbert, Jandre Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Chadstone AFC Slacik, Cameron Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
Old Geelong Collegians Slattery, Elizabeth Pending 2020-02-06  
Old Geelong Kyabram District Football Netball League Sleigh, Harold Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Slight, William Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League Hawthorn AFC Sloane, Callum Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-04
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Sloane, Shae Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
Goulburn Valley Football League Hampton Rovers AFC Small, Tyler Pending 2020-02-04  
Hawthorn AFC Horsham District Football League Smallwood, Joe Pending 2020-02-06  
AJAX Afc Caulfield Grammarians Smart , Madeline Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Smart, Oscar Pending 2020-03-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Smith, Ella Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Melbourne University Women's Football Club Smith, Hannah Pending 2020-03-13  
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Jack Approved 2019-11-23 2020-03-10
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Smith, Jenna Pending 2020-02-21  
Horsham District Football League Caulfield Grammarians Smith, Jordan Pending 2020-02-07  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Old Trinity Grammarians Smith, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
AFL De La Salle OC Smith, Joshua Approved 2020-01-31 2020-03-09
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Smith, Joshua Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
AFL Sydney Collegians Smith, Nathan Pending 2020-03-15  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Hampton Rovers AFC Smith, Nathan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football University Blues Smith, William Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Smith, Zoe Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Smorgon, Bronson Pending 2020-03-06  
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Snow, Oliver Pending 2020-03-13  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Xaverians Soccio, Julian Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Collegians VFL or NAB League Sofronidis, Sam Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Soldatos, Ari Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Canterbury Football Club Collegians Sommerfield, Jessica Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Somogyi, Peter Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
AFL Canberra Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Soulsby, Stephen Pending 2020-03-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Sowden, Alexander Pending 2020-02-27  
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Soylemez, Eren Pending 2020-02-24  
Hampton Rovers AFC VFL or NAB League Soylemez, Eren Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Spagnol, Callum Pending 2020-02-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) University Blues Spain, Timothy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Whitefriars Football Club AFL Barwon Spence, Darcy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Spencer, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brunswick Football Club Spiers, Daniel Pending 2020-02-24  
Albert Park AFC Richmond Central AFC Spitsin, Anna Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Stacey, Sydney Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-22
Alberton Football Netball League St Mary's Salesian Stafford, Daniel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Old Melburnians Old Trinity Grammarians Stanford, Daniel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-05-20
West Brunswick AFC AFL Womens Stanton, Jamie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Bendigo Junior Football League University Blacks Staples, Wilson Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Stathopoulos, Peter Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Melburnians Staughton, Texas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Hampden Football Netball League University Blacks Steel, Jobe Pending 2020-03-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ivanhoe AFC Steele, Jake Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Steele, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-27  
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Steele, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-06
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Stefanec, Cameron Pending 2020-03-12  
Eastern Football Netball League Old Carey Grammarians Steiner, Mark Pending 2020-03-01  
Old Trinity Grammarians MPNFL Steinhart, Jakob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Eastern Football Netball League Aquinas OC Steiniger, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) University Blues Stephens, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Beaumaris FC MPNFL Stephenson, Josh Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Sydney Old Trinity Grammarians Stevens, Jon Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-07
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Stewart, Connor Pending 2020-02-10  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Stewart, Emily Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Stewart, Jack Pending 2020-03-06  
Ivanhoe AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Stewart, Joanna Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Stewart, Kyle Pending 2020-03-05  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Stewart, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Uhs-Vu Afc Stock, Callum Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-24
St Bernards Ivanhoe AFC Stoitsis, Anthony Pending 2019-11-18  
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Stone, Conor Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Wimmera Football League Old Camberwell Grammarians Stones, Jordan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Swinburne University AFC South Eastern Womens Storey, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Old Xaverians AFL Queensland Storey, Pat Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
St Kevins OB VFL or NAB League Straford, Eliza Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
AFL Canberra Old Trinity Grammarians Stramandinoli, Jessica Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Glen Eira AFC Strangio, Gemma Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-19
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Straw, Oliver Pending 2020-02-03  
AFL Barwon Old Scotch Stubbings, Harry Approved 2019-11-06 2019-12-02
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Stuckey, Jake Approved 2019-11-06 2020-03-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Stuckey, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-02  
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Styles, Angus Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Box Hill North AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sugija, Peter Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-17
VFL or NAB League Old Trinity Grammarians Suleiman, Lauren Pending 2020-03-13  
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Suleiman, Lauren Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-26
Brunswick Football Club St Bernards Sullivan, Dominic Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Sullivan, Finn Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Jeremy Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Sullivan, Kyle Pending 2020-03-03  
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Michael Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
South Eastern Womens Glen Eira AFC Supple, Beth Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-26
Prahran Assumption AFC Old Haileyburians Suriano, Gabriella Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Sutcliffe, Kayla Pending 2020-02-25  
SJ Sydney Harbour University Blues Swaney, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
University Blues VFL or NAB League Swaney, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
University Blues AFL Barwon Sweet, Patrick Pending 2020-03-12  
AFL Barwon University Blues Sweet, Patrick Pending 2020-03-05  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Marcellin OC Szigeti, Lauren Pending 2020-02-27  
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tahana, Stephen Approved 2019-10-20 2019-10-24
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC VFL or NAB League Tahana, Stephen Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition St Mary's Salesian Tait, Clay Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Takahashi, Hiroki Pending 2020-02-19  
Fitzroy FC North Brunswick AFC Talbot, James Pending 2020-03-10  
Masala Football Club Southern Football Netball League Tannahill, Leigh Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kew FC Tanudtanud, Sean Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tardio, Brody Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
West Brunswick AFC Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tassone, Jason Pending 2020-03-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) North Brunswick AFC Tatlock, Timothy Pending 2020-03-10  
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Tay, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Bailey Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-21
Golden Rivers Football League Uhs-Vu Afc Taylor, Brady Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-08
Whitefriars Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Taylor, Brynleigh Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Wimmera Football League Aquinas OC Taylor, Darcy Pending 2020-02-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Taylor, Elliot Pending 2020-02-25  
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylor, Harrison Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-30
Albert Park AFC Richmond Central AFC Taylor, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Jedd Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-21
University Blues AFL Barwon Taylor, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-11
Ballarat Football League West Brunswick AFC Taylor, Joshua Pending 2020-03-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne University Women's Football Club Taylor, Lauren Pending 2020-03-13  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Taylor, Matson Jake Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Taylor, Nathan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Taylor, Oscar Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-19
Monash Blues Old Geelong Taylor, Paddy Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Hills Football League SA West Brunswick AFC Taylor, Stefan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Whitefriars Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Te, Daniel Pending 2019-11-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ormond AFC Teague, James Pending 2020-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Teal, Joel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Old Trinity Grammarians VFL or NAB League Teal, Joel Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Adelaide Footy League Brunswick Football Club Tee, Dillon Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Tellis, Kurt Pending 2020-03-12  
Ellinbank & District Football League Kew FC Templeton, Samuel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
Monash Blues Goulburn Valley Football League Tenace, Liam Pending 2020-02-17  
Collegians Eastern Football Netball League Tennant, Cameron Pending 2020-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) AJAX Afc Tepper, Jacob Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Manningham Cobras AFC Southern Football Netball League Terpsinis, Camron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Sapphire Coast AFL Uhs-Vu Afc Terrey, Eliza Pending 2020-03-13  
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Terrill, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Fitzroy FC Terry, Oliver Pending 2020-02-25  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Tesoriero, Ben Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL Queensland Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Thatcher, Chloe Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Thatcher-Brener, Jozeph Pending 2020-02-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Thomas, Aaron Pending 2020-02-01  
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Thomas, Bryce Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Carey Grammarians Thomas, Charlotte Pending 2020-03-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Thomas, Dylan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Thomas, Dylan Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Loddon Valley Football League Kew FC Thomas, Nash Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De La Salle OC Thomas, Nicholas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Great Northern Football League Hawthorn AFC Thomas, William Pending 2019-11-29  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Monash Blues Thompson, Brook Pending 2020-03-12  
Tallangatta & District Football League Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Thompson, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Monash Blues Thompson, Laura Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
AFL Queensland Fitzroy FC Thompson, Lucy Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Collegians Eastern Football Netball League Thompson, Riley Pending 2020-03-11  
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Thompson, Riley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
South Eastern Womens Richmond Central AFC Thompson, Samantha Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Thomson, Koby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Kevins OB Thorn, Billy Pending 2020-02-07  
La Trobe University AFC Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Thorn, Darcy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Southern Football Netball League St Johns OC Thornton, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Central Murray Football Netball League University Blacks Thornton, Liam Pending 2020-03-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Throssell, Jack Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-18
De La Salle OC Ivanhoe AFC Thwaites, Edward Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Thyer, Edward Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-06
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Tighello, Matthew Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Mazenod OC Southern Football Netball League Tighello, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-02
Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Limestone Coast Women's Football League Tink, Lauren Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Beaumaris FC Old Mentonians Tinker, Jacob Approved 2019-11-27 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Tinson, Katrina Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club VFL or NAB League Tinson, Katrina Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-26
St Kevins OB Ivanhoe AFC Tipping, Claire Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Old Scotch Tipungwuti, Adam Pending 2020-03-11  
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Tipungwuti, Adam Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
South Eastern Womens St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Tirikula, Sulueti Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors West Brunswick AFC Tisdell, Jackson Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Old Geelong St Kevins OB Tivendale, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Paradians Tobin, Connor Pending 2019-11-20  
SJ Sydney Harbour University Blues Tobin, Will Pending 2020-03-05  
Southern Football Netball League Ormond AFC Tolongs, Steve Pending 2020-03-11  
Eastern Football Netball League Monash Blues Tomaselli, Aaron William Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-26
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Tomazic, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Manningham Cobras AFC Eastern Football Netball League Tomazic, Jackson Pending 2020-02-28  
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Toohey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-24
Old Paradians Preston Bullants Torre, Rosario Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Toscano, Emma Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mazenod OC Toward, Jason Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Eastern Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Town, Bradley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-12
Ivanhoe AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Traeger, Christian Pending 2020-02-17  
Melbourne University Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Traill, Anna Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Trajanovski, Koby Approved 2019-11-11 2020-02-26
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Traviato, Mia Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Brighton Grammarians Tremlett, Caspar Pending 2020-03-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Treppo, Samuel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Goulburn Valley Football League PEGS Football Club Trevaskis, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ivanhoe AFC Trew, Aimee Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-12
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Tripodi, Ruby Cancelled 2020-02-03  
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Tripodi, Ruby Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Triscari, Luke Pending 2020-02-02  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Old Carey Grammarians Trudgeon, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Old Carey Grammarians Old Camberwell Grammarians Truelove, Harrison Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brunswick Football Club Tsarouhas, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Brunswick Football Club VFL or NAB League Tsarouhas, Aaron Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Preston Bullants Tsourou, Lewis Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Heathcote District Football Netball League Kew FC Tucker, John Pending 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Tucker, Sam Pending 2020-03-16  
Kew FC Old Xaverians Tuddenham, Daniel Pending 2020-03-04  
Marcellin OC Whitefriars Football Club Tull, Kate Pending 2019-11-11  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Tunbridge, Daniel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Parkdale Vultures VFL or NAB League Tunbridge, Daniel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
St Kevins OB St Mary's Salesian Turnbull, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Turner, Adam Pending 2020-03-13  
Mazenod OC Parkside Football Club Turner, Alexander Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Turner, Jackson Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Eastern Football Netball League Glen Eira AFC Turner, Joshua Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Turner, Kye Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-20
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Turner, Kye Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Eastern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Tutty, Joseph Cancelled 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Eastern Football Netball League De La Salle OC Tutty, Joseph Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-20
South Melbourne Districts Hampton Rovers AFC Twigg, Hugo Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Therry Penola OB Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Twomey, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Alberton Football Netball League Tyquin, Patrick Pending 2020-02-06  
South Eastern Womens Old Geelong Tyrer, Vanessa Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tyrrell, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Uberti, Shilo Pending 2020-02-13  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Upton, Trent Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Vaina, Jamie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Therry Penola OB Vaina, Liam Pending 2020-03-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marcellin OC Vale, Eliza Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Valentine, Ryan Cancelled 2020-03-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Valentine, Ryan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Valentine, Ryan Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Valenzuela, Mattias Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-13
Ivanhoe AFC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Valkanis, Nathan Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Sydney Richmond Central AFC Vallance, Kate Approved 2020-03-12 2020-04-03
Old Paradians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Valle, Josh Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-29
Preston Bullants Old Geelong Valstar, Pip Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Van Den Broek, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Uhs-Vu Afc Albert Park AFC Van Der Merwe, Grace Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Elsternwick AFC MPNFL Van Der Pluym, Kyle Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Van Der Vlies, Samuel Pending 2020-02-05  
University Blues Fitzroy FC Van Maanen, Kirk Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Hills Football League WA University Blacks Van Voothuizen, Leon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-01
Therry Penola OB Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Vartto, Nicole Pending 2020-02-07  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Collegians Vass, Austin Pending 2020-03-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Vassallo, Kristian Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Vaughan, Hunter Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Vella, Daniel Pending 2020-03-11  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Luke Pending 2020-02-06  
La Trobe University AFC West Brunswick AFC Velona, Stefania Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Ventura, Olivia Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Old Geelong AFL Womens Vesely, Olivia Pending 2020-01-09  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Vesely, William Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-03
Caulfield Grammarians VFL or NAB League Vesely, William Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Monash Blues Vey, Catherine Pending 2020-03-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Vicino, Calvyn Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Parkside Football Club AFL Townsville Vickers, Keegan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Villani, Louis Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Kew FC Southern Football Netball League Viney, Aaron Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Virtue, Riley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Old Carey Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Vitacca, Tadan Pending 2020-02-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Vitelli, Liam Pending 2019-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Vitelli, Simon Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Beaumaris FC Old Brighton Grammarians Vitiello, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-16
Beaumaris FC Southern Football Netball League Vitiritti, Joshua Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Parkside Football Club Vlahos, Peter Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Brunswick Football Club Fitzroy FC Vlassopoulos, Luka Pending 2020-03-11  
PEGS Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vovos, James Pending 2020-02-04  
University Blacks Adelaide Footy League Vrodos, John Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Old Haileyburians VFL or NAB League Vudiniabola, Serene Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Vujanic, Tylar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
Old Scotch Old Geelong Waddell, Alexandra Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Waddell, Courtney Pending 2020-03-12  
VFL or NAB League University Blacks Waddell, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-01  
Eastern Football Netball League University Blacks Waddell, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-19  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Wadley, Heath Pending 2020-02-15  
Prahran Assumption AFC Southern Football Netball League Wagner, Nicole Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
St Kevins OB Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Waite, Jarrad Approved 2019-09-24 2019-09-30
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Football Club Waite, Jordan Pending 2020-03-14  
Box Hill North AFC Southern Football Netball League Waiting, Christopher Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Box Hill North AFC Southern Football Netball League Waiting, Christopher Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-16
Eastern Football Netball League Eley Park Sharks Wakeling, Jack Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
De La Salle OC Hampden Football Netball League Walker, Andrew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Collegians VFL or NAB League Walker, Campbell Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Peninsula Football Club MPNFL Walker, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Eastern Football Netball League St Kevins OB Walker, Lachlan Pending 2020-05-27  
Old Carey Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walkley, Mia Pending 2020-02-13  
Williamstown CYMS Uhs-Vu Afc Wall, Darcy Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-02
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Southern Football Netball League Wall, John Pending 2019-11-18  
De La Salle OC West Brunswick AFC Wall, Stephen Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Old Carey Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Wallace, Cameron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Wallace, Chase Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Eastern Football Netball League Albert Park AFC Wallace, Dylan Pending 2020-02-24  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club VFL or NAB League Wallace, Nikki Cancelled 2020-02-03  
Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Collegians Wallace, Nikki Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
AFL Queensland Elsternwick AFC Wallis, Mark Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Kew FC Ivanhoe AFC Walsh, Michael Pending 2019-11-27  
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Walsh, Ryan Cancelled 2020-03-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Walsh, Ryan Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
Old Scotch VFL or NAB League Walsh, Ryan Approved 2020-03-23 2020-04-01
Emmaus St Leos OC AFC Eastern Football Netball League Walsh, Shino Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
University Blacks Central Highlands Football League Walsh, Xavier Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Old Carey Grammarians Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walsham, Kaila Pending 2020-03-12  
Fitzroy FC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Walshe, Campbell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Monash Gryphons Glen Eira AFC Walter, David Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-07
Fitzroy FC Uhs-Vu Afc Walter, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-23
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) St Bernards Walters, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Warburton, Angus Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Kevins OB Ward, Emma Pending 2020-03-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Ward, Max Pending 2020-03-02  
St Johns OC MPNFL Ware, Stephen Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Monash Blues Millewa Football League Warren, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-29 2020-03-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Box Hill North AFC Watt, Bradley Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-27
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Watt, Rhiannon Pending 2020-01-09  
Beaumaris FC West Australian Football League (WAFL) Watts, Corey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Football Club Watts, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Football Club Watts, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Webster, Charlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Gippsland League Canterbury Football Club Wegener , Scott Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
St Johns OC Southern Football Netball League Weir, Shaun Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-05
De La Salle OC Old Brighton Grammarians Wellings, Callan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Old Brighton Grammarians VFL or NAB League Wellings, Callan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Welsford, Stephen Pending 2020-02-02  
La Trobe University AFC Uhs-Vu Afc Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
AFL Queensland Glen Eira AFC Wenham, James Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Wenn, Max Pending 2020-03-11  
Fitzroy FC Parkside Football Club Westcott, Dominic Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-25
Eastern Football Netball League Old Scotch Western, William Pending 2020-02-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Westbourne Grammarians Football Club Weston, Thomas Pending 2019-11-09  
AFL Sydney Old Trinity Grammarians Wharton, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Canterbury Football Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Wheeler, Alexander Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Xaverians Whelan, Bailey Pending 2020-03-02  
Old Trinity Grammarians Eastern Football Netball League Whelan, Liam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
AFL Barwon University Blues White, Jesse Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Old Carey Grammarians Bendigo Football League White, Oscar Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Ivanhoe AFC Whitehead, Alex Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Womens Whitford, Holly Pending 2020-01-09  
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club AFL Womens Whitfort, Claudia Pending 2020-01-09  
Bulleen Templestowe AFC Eastern Football Netball League Whiting, Conor Pending 2020-03-11  
Old Geelong South West District Football Netball League Whittakers, William Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Monash Blues West Brunswick AFC Whyte, Maddison Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Monash Blues Widdicombe, Oliver Pending 2020-03-11  
Adelaide Footy League Old Melburnians Wiech, Sebastian Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-15
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glen Eira AFC Wieselmann, Jane Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Prahran Assumption AFC Wight, Timothy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) RMIT Womens Academy Wightman, Jazmin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
AFL Canberra Swinburne University AFC Wild, Phillip Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Fitzroy FC South Eastern Womens Wilden, Paris Pending 2020-05-24  
AFL South East Fitzroy FC Wilden, Paris Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
MPNFL Peninsula Football Club Wilkinson, Luke Pending 2020-02-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Bernards Wilkinson, Samuel Pending 2019-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown CYMS Williams, Aidan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Williamstown CYMS VFL or NAB League Williams, Aidan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Brunswick Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Gabriel Pending 2019-11-29  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Williams, Jack Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Williams, Jacob Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Prahran Assumption AFC Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Jayden Pending 2019-11-21  
Monash Blues Glen Eira AFC Williams, Joshua Pending 2020-05-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Williams, Luca Pending 2020-03-03  
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Williams, Max Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
SJ Western Sydney Old Scotch Williams, Riley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Manningham Cobras AFC Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williams, Ryan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Williamson, Cooper Pending 2020-02-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Parkdale Vultures Williamson, Dylan Pending 2020-02-27  
Ovens & Murray Football League Old Geelong Williamson, Trent Pending 2019-11-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hawthorn AFC Willis, Christopher Pending 2020-02-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Football Club Willmore, Joshua Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Box Hill North AFC Willoughby, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-12
Centrals Conference University Blues Wilson Rozas, Evan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Eastern Football Netball League Whitefriars Football Club Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
Northern Tasmanian Football Association University Blues Wilson, Harry Pending 2020-03-05  
Masala Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Wilson, John Pending 2020-03-11  
AFL Masters Tasmania Hawthorn AFC Wilson, Peter Pending 2020-03-12  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Parkside Football Club Wilson, Zachary Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Oakleigh AFC Southern Football Netball League Wines, Jaryd Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-23
Eastern Football Netball League Mazenod OC Wiropuspito, Tiani Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richmond Central AFC Wise, Sinead Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
St Kevins OB St Mary's Salesian Wissell, Karl Pending 2020-03-04  
South Eastern Womens St Kevins OB Witchell, Megan Pending 2020-02-26  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Caulfield Grammarians Wolf, Ava Pending 2020-02-22  
East Fremantle DFDC Swinburne University AFC Wong, Michael Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-29
Eastern Football Netball League Marcellin OC Wood, Addison Pending 2019-11-27  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Uhs-Vu Afc Wood, Marcus Pending 2020-02-21  
Central Murray Football Netball League University Blacks Wooding, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Caulfield Grammarians AFL Sydney Woodman, Jack Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-02
University Blues West Brunswick AFC Woods, Jack Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Old Scotch Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Woods, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Scotch Woods, James Pending 2020-02-19  
AFL Queensland Caulfield Grammarians Woods, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-08
Whitefriars Football Club Yarra Old Grammarians Football Club Woods, Olivia Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Woods, Will Pending 2020-03-05  
Old Xaverians AFL Womens Woodward, Alana Pending 2020-01-09  
Old Carey Grammarians VFL or NAB League Wooffindin, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Woolf, Declan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Old Haileyburians AFL Worrell, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Therry Penola OB VFL or NAB League Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-02
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Power House AFC Wright, Brendan Pending 2020-03-03  
PEGS Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wright, Jake Approved 2019-11-27 2020-02-03
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC Eastern Football Netball League Wright, Nathan Pending 2019-11-04  
Old Xaverians Southern Football Netball League Wynne, Nick Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-10
Old Xaverians Southern Football Netball League Wynne, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-16
Old Scotch AFL Womens Xenos, Nicola Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Xaverians Yates, Annabel Pending 2020-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Trinity Grammarians Yeats, Toby Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-02
Preston Bullants Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yilmaz, Tyson Denied 2020-03-02 2020-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marcellin OC Yip, Carina Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Melbourne Cricket Club Football Club Beaumaris FC Ymer, Natarsha Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
St Bernards Goulburn Valley Football League Yogarajah, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-21
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Yorke, Kyle Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Beaumaris FC VFL or NAB League Yorke, Kyle Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-19
PEGS Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young, Jackson Pending 2020-02-19  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Old Mentonians Young, Katrina Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Melbourne High School Old Boys MPNFL Young, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Richmond Central AFC Young, Orana Pending 2020-02-19  
Richmond Central AFC AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Young, Orana Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Kew FC Younger, Braden Pending 2020-02-25  
Swinburne University AFC Old Camberwell Grammarians Yung, Adriana Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bulleen Templestowe AFC Yze, Isobella Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
St Bernards Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zabakly, Phillip Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Zagari, Vincent Denied 2019-11-28 2019-12-04
Mazenod OC Eastern Football Netball League Zagari, Vincent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Zahra, Sebastian Pending 2020-02-03  
PEGS Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zammit, Luke Approved 2019-11-22 2020-01-22
Marcellin OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Zanella, Luca Approved 2019-12-16 2020-01-02
AFL North East Border Female Football League Uhs-Vu Afc Zanin, Laura Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Fitzroy FC Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Zapantis , Jonathon Pending 2020-02-11  
Manningham Cobras AFC Old Trinity Grammarians Zappala, Nick Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) West Brunswick AFC Zerek, Tanya Pending 2020-03-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Old Camberwell Grammarians Zhang, Louise Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Beaumaris FC Zhu, Alexander Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-28
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hampton Rovers AFC Ziesing, Finnigan Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Therry Penola OB Ziogas, Nikolas Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-25
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) West Brunswick AFC Zubkevych, Jessica Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24

Club Links

Choose a Club