Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Alannah Crowe Referee 1 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 Court 1 (5/6 Girls ) Wild Waffles Jaguars
Gregory Martini Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 Court 2 (Senior Girls Years 9,10 and 11) Commandos Wildfire
Gregory Martini Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:15 Court 1 (Senior Girls Years 9,10 and 11) The Gliders All Stars
Gregory Martini Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 Court 1 (Senior Boys Years 9,10 and 11) The Imperials Flying Dead Trees
Gregory Martini Referee 1 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 Court 1 (3/4 Mixed ) Lucky Charms Diamond Pythons
Hamish Macphail Referee 1 15/06/21 (Tue) 18:15 Court 1 (Senior Woman) Chicago Cows Redbacks
Hamish Macphail Referee 2 15/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 Court 1 (Senior Woman) Rt Lilly's Gang
Hamish Macphail Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:00 Court 1 (Junior Girls Years 7 and 8) Swish Demon Daughters
Hamish Macphail Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:45 Court 1 (Junior Boys Years 7 and 8) Troopers Wasted Potential
Hamish Macphail Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 Court 1 (Senior Girls Years 9,10 and 11) Superstars Wild Dogs
Hamish Macphail Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:15 Court 2 (Senior Boys Years 9,10 and 11) Master Bankers Huskies
Hamish Macphail Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 Court 1 (Senior Boys Years 9,10 and 11) The Imperials Flying Dead Trees
Hugh Mcnair Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 Court 2 (Senior Boys Years 9,10 and 11) Royals Airballers
Jasper Brown Referee 2 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 Court 2 (3/4 Mixed ) Hot Shots Raptor
Julian Brischetto Referee 2 15/06/21 (Tue) 18:15 Court 1 (Senior Woman) Chicago Cows Redbacks
Julian Brischetto Referee 1 15/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 Court 1 (Senior Woman) Rt Lilly's Gang
Kayla Sayers Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:00 Court 1 (Junior Girls Years 7 and 8) Swish Demon Daughters
Kayla Sayers Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:45 Court 2 (Junior Boys Years 7 and 8) Blue Dingos Hornets
Kayla Sayers Referee 1 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 Court 2 (3/4 Mixed ) Hot Shots Raptor
Kayla Sayers Referee 2 19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 Court 1 (5/6 Girls ) Wild Waffles Jaguars
Lucas Hodgson Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:00 Court 2 (5/6 Boys) Warriors Miami Flames
Lucas Hodgson Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 Court 1 (Senior Girls Years 9,10 and 11) Superstars Wild Dogs
Lucas Hodgson Referee 2 19/06/21 (Sat) 09:30 Court 1 (3/4 Mixed ) Lucky Charms Diamond Pythons
Marcus Offner Referee 1 15/06/21 (Tue) 18:15 Court 2 (Senior Men) Average Joes Balls of Fire
Marcus Offner Referee 2 15/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 Court 2 (Senior Men) Kings K town Kaos
Marcus Offner Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:00 Court 2 (5/6 Boys) Warriors Miami Flames
Marcus Offner Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:45 Court 2 (Junior Boys Years 7 and 8) Blue Dingos Hornets
Marcus Offner Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 18:30 Court 2 (Senior Girls Years 9,10 and 11) Commandos Wildfire
Marcus Offner Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:15 Court 2 (Senior Boys Years 9,10 and 11) Master Bankers Huskies
Marcus Offner Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 Court 2 (Senior Boys Years 9,10 and 11) Royals Airballers
Michael Brischetto Referee 2 18/06/21 (Fri) 17:45 Court 1 (Junior Boys Years 7 and 8) Troopers Wasted Potential
Michael Brischetto Referee 1 18/06/21 (Fri) 19:15 Court 1 (Senior Girls Years 9,10 and 11) The Gliders All Stars
Scott Manfredotti Referee 2 15/06/21 (Tue) 18:15 Court 2 (Senior Men) Average Joes Balls of Fire
Scott Manfredotti Referee 1 15/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 Court 2 (Senior Men) Kings K town Kaos

Register your team

Notice Board

All players must be registered and paid court fees before taking the court. If you are needing your team link, contact us via email & we will send it to you. 

If the email address doesn't register it may mean that the email address is different to the one you signed up with. If you need it to be updated, email bluemountainsbasketball@gmail.com with the address you want added to the profile. 

Thanks Kindly

BMBA