Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Date Game League Goals Season Share
1 Madison Elliott 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 2 vs Goulburn Murray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 5 1
2 Maddie Newitt 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy vs Gippsland Power WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 4 5
3 Jack Kalan 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 4 5
4 Harrison Jones 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 1 vs Southern Stingrays 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 4 4
5 Palatavake Kuma 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 1 vs Goulburn Murray 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 4 4
6 Makayla Sekac 23/9 Northern Rivers vs Wide Bay Queensland Representative 3 6
7 Michael Kiraly 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 2 vs Goulburn Murray 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 3 5
8 Kelsey Crosbie 24/9 North Queensland vs Brisbane South Queensland Representative 3 5
9 Lilly Broadhurst 23/9 Southern Stingrays 2 vs North East Border WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 3 4
10 Abby Hewett 24/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane North Queensland Representative 3 4
11 Tyson Birss 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy 1 vs Gippsland Power 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 3 3
12 Jaidyn Bathman 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 2 vs Goulburn Murray 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 3 3
13 Joshua Sparkman 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 1 vs Southern Stingrays 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 3 3
14 Ashleigh Van Loon 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy vs Gippsland Power WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 3 3
15 Ryan Gilder 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 3 3
16 Harrison Money 27/9 Berwick vs Narre Warren AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 2 64
17 Jacob Keysers 27/9 Berwick vs Beaconsfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 2 49
18 Jordan Andrews 27/9 Berwick vs Narre Warren AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 2 41
19 Trent Cody 27/9 Berwick vs Narre Warren AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 2 27
20 Samuel Merrick 27/9 Berwick vs Beaconsfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 2 16
21 James Mclean 27/9 Narre Warren vs Berwick AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 2 13
22 Sophie Peters 23/9 Sunshine Coast vs Country Queensland Queensland Representative 2 7
23 Chloe Slack 23/9 Moreton Bay vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 6
24 Audrey Upston 24/9 Gold Coast South vs Sunshine Coast Queensland Representative 2 6
25 Amberlie Wright 23/9 Southern Stingrays 2 vs North East Border WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 5
26 Owen Williams 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 1 vs Southern Stingrays 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 5
27 Bailey Harvey 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy 1 vs Gippsland Power 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 5
28 Mia Van Dyke 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy vs Gippsland Power WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 4
29 Jade Rettenmaier 23/9 Northern Rivers vs Wide Bay Queensland Representative 2 4
30 Keeley Parker 23/9 Northern Rivers vs Wide Bay Queensland Representative 2 4
31 Dominic Dick-O'Flaherty 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 1 vs Goulburn Murray 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 4
32 Sharni Horner 23/9 Brisbane South vs Darling Downs Queensland Representative 2 4
33 Joseph Bull 23/9 Wide Bay vs Northern Rivers Queensland Representative 2 4
34 Kaitlin Mercer 23/9 Moreton Bay vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 4
35 Tamara Lewis 23/9 Sunshine Coast vs Country Queensland Queensland Representative 2 4
36 Kayla Milne 24/9 North Queensland vs Brisbane South Queensland Representative 2 4
37 Charlie Pingel 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 4
38 Liam Thom 23/9 Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast South Queensland Representative 2 4
39 Felix Fogaty 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 1 vs Southern Stingrays 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 3
40 Amber Mcgrath 23/9 North Queensland vs Central Queensland Queensland Representative 2 3
41 Noah Cockerell 23/9 North Queensland vs Brisbane South East Queensland Representative 2 3
42 Fletcher Russell 23/9 Moreton Bay vs Central Queensland Queensland Representative 2 3
43 Mia Salisbury 23/9 Northern Rivers vs Wide Bay Queensland Representative 2 3
44 Jackson Hopkins 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 2 vs Goulburn Murray 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 3
45 Max Bryan 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 2 vs Southern Stingrays 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 3
46 Max Spain 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 2 vs Goulburn Murray 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 3
47 Jared Gluch 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 3
48 Zack Bidgood 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 3
49 Ryder (c14 1) Forbes 23/9 Brisbane North vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 3
50 Morgan Plackett 24/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane North Queensland Representative 2 3
51 Chelsea Reilly 23/9 Moreton Bay vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 3
52 Ned Rosenbrock 23/9 Brisbane North vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 3
53 Oliver Scully 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 3
54 Thomas Southon 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 3
55 Liam Jack 23/9 Brisbane North vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 3
56 Thomas Stephenson 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy 1 vs Gippsland Power 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
57 Joshua Dunne 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 1 vs Southern Stingrays 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
58 Charlie Vallelonga 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy 1 vs Gippsland Power 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
59 Zali Ronald 23/9 North Queensland vs Central Queensland Queensland Representative 2 2
60 Charley Ryan 23/9 Southern Stingrays 2 vs North East Border WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
61 Taylah Gatt 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA vs Southern Stingrays WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
62 Ryley Hutchins 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 2 vs Southern Stingrays 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
63 Charlie Barnett 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 1 vs Goulburn Murray 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
64 Tia Davidge 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 2 vs Goulburn Murray WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
65 Tara Heath 23/9 Southern Stingrays 2 vs North East Border WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
66 Daniel Statton 23/9 North Queensland vs Brisbane South East Queensland Representative 2 2
67 Hamish Macdonald 23/9 Moreton Bay vs Central Queensland Queensland Representative 2 2
68 Fletcher Cozens 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA 2 vs Southern Stingrays 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 2 2
69 Olivia Harmer 24/9 Northern Rivers vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 2
70 Aleira Usher 23/9 Gold Coast South vs Brisbane North Queensland Representative 2 2
71 Evie Emmett 23/9 Northern Rivers vs Wide Bay Queensland Representative 2 2
72 Kaylah Nunn 23/9 Brisbane South vs Darling Downs Queensland Representative 2 2
73 Paige Gustafson 24/9 Northern Rivers vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 2
74 Jaydon Macaulay 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 2
75 James Preston 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 2
76 Ethan Weeding 23/9 Darling Downs vs Brisbane South West Queensland Representative 2 2
77 Harry Sullivan 23/9 Brisbane North vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 2 2
78 George Skaliaris 27/9 Berwick vs Beaconsfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 39
79 Mitchell Cox 27/9 Berwick vs Narre Warren AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 25
80 Dean Scanlon 27/9 Narre Warren vs Berwick AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 16
81 Ryan Patterson 27/9 Narre Warren vs Berwick AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 11
82 Jake Richardson 27/9 Berwick vs Narre Warren AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 11
83 Daniel Davies 27/9 Berwick vs Beaconsfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 11
84 Lachlan Benson 27/9 Berwick vs Narre Warren AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 9
85 Stewart Scanlon 27/9 Narre Warren vs Berwick AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 8
86 Matthew Lee 27/9 Narre Warren vs Berwick AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 7
87 Jebbie Davis 23/9 North Queensland vs Brisbane South East Queensland Representative 1 6
88 Noah Tabak 27/9 Berwick vs Beaconsfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 6
89 Georgia Malkoun 23/9 Western Bulldogs NGA vs Southern Stingrays WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 1 5
90 Kyle Gains 27/9 Berwick vs Beaconsfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 5
91 Timothy Vrevc 27/9 Narre Warren vs Berwick AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football 1 5
92 Ryan Domaille 24/9 Richmond NGA Pioneers 2 vs Goulburn Murray 2 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 1 5
93 Siobhan Ross 23/9 Sunshine Coast vs Country Queensland Queensland Representative 1 5
94 Alice Baldelli 23/9 Gold Coast South vs Brisbane North Queensland Representative 1 4
95 Zimra Hussain 23/9 Gold Coast South vs Brisbane North Queensland Representative 1 4
96 Cayleb Johnson 23/9 Wide Bay vs Northern Rivers Queensland Representative 1 4
97 Chayse Strano 23/9 Gold Coast South vs Brisbane North Queensland Representative 1 4
98 Evie Long 23/9 Moreton Bay vs Gold Coast North Queensland Representative 1 4
99 Nyalli (c13w) Milne 23/9 Gold Coast South vs Brisbane North Queensland Representative 1 4
100 Luke Ryan 23/9 Geelong Cats Academy 1 vs Gippsland Power 1 WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games 1 3