Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Competition League Goals Share
1 Kate Henderson Womens City League 4 Blue FQ - Football Brisbane 86
2 Lachlan Kucharski Rockhampton Junior Under 14 FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 83
3 Jackson Ellis Bundaberg Under 12 Boys FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 69
4 Matthew Gallagher Bendigo Bank U14 FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 61
5 Samantha Muscat 2014 Women's State League - 1st FNSW Competitions 57
6 Joshua Wager Under 16 Division 1 FQ - Football Gold Coast 56
7 Ryan Vanderlinden Under 15 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 56
8 Luca Molluso Bendigo Bank U14 FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 52
9 Declan Macdonald Under 15 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 50
10 Declan Murphy Bundaberg Under 13 Boys FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 50
11 Dylan Wenzel-Halls U18 - PS4 NPL Boys Football Queensland - NPL 49
12 Jazlyn Salih U13 - PS4 NPL Girls Football Queensland - NPL 49
13 Jahce Novello FIFA - UNDER 12 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 49
14 Harrison Hayes FIFA - UNDER 14 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 49
15 Matthew Cobb Football Gympie Y 2Junior Competitive FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 48
16 Lachlan Ford CENTRAL DIVISION U14 BOYS FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 47
17 Andrew Thomas SOUTH DIVISION U13's FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 47
18 Argiro Karallis FFV Sunraysia S-League Womens FFV - Sunraysia 47
19 Nicholas Ashman Bendigo Bank U13 FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 47
20 Julian Vandendolder SSG - UNDER 11 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 46
21 Blake Riley Under 6's Pool B 2014 Football Northern Territory (FNT) 45
22 Timothy Johnston Under 15 Division 3 North FQ - Football Brisbane 45
23 Daniel Cridland Football Stanthorpe Senior Colts FQ - Football South West Queensland Inc 45
24 Emma Pearse Womens City League 5 Silver FQ - Football Brisbane 45
25 Tearra Hudson Womens City League 5 Silver FQ - Football Brisbane 44
26 Sarah Hutcherson Women's State League 4 South FFV - Metropolitan 44
27 Brendan Pym Under 17 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 44
28 Noah Mcaneny SSG - UNDER 11 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 43
29 Abboud Dib Men's State League 5 East FFV - Metropolitan 43
30 Josephine Whately Premier Women FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 43
31 George Katsigiannis NPL State League Under 18 Grade Football SA NPL 43
32 Zoe Clark MPL - Premier Womens Mackay & Regional Football Zone 42
33 Ryan Evans Rockhampton Junior Under 14 FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 41
34 Geordie Caesar Under 12 Division 3 North FQ - Football Brisbane 41
35 Rebecca Fornataro Womens City League 3 Blue FQ - Football Brisbane 40
36 Joshua Brady Gladstone Under 14 Boys FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 40
37 Daniel Gatpan CENTRAL DIVISION U12 BOYS FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 40
38 Emily Bastow 13 Girls Premier League 2014 - 15 Football NSW Futsal - Premier League 40
39 Breeanna Lee Hill Women's State League 4 North FFV - Metropolitan 39
40 Margarita Fitzharris Women's Division 2 Football South Australia 39
41 Jessica Bushten Women's Collegiate League Football South Australia 39
42 Christopher Barnes SOUTH DIVISION SENIOR MEN'S FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 39
43 Jesse Buhagiar CENTRAL DIVISION U12 BOYS FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 39
44 Pau Mung Under 13 Division 2 South FQ - Football Brisbane 39
45 Jake Williams-Cameron Under 15 Division 1 North FQ - Football Brisbane 39
46 Hayden Coe Football Maryborough U12 FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 39
47 Zac Lawrence-Hamden Under 13 JPL FQ - Football Gold Coast 39
48 Luke Proctor Capital League 2 FQ - Football Brisbane 39
49 Almir Basinac Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 13 FQ - Football Brisbane 39
50 Teagan Walker Premier Women FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 38
51 Rahmat Akbari U14 - PS4 NPL Boys Football Queensland - NPL 38
52 Ryan Craven Mens Under 18 Division 1 FQ - Football Brisbane 38
53 Ali -Asghar Rahimi Div 2 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 38
54 Thomas Callahan Under 17 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 38
55 Thomas Callahan Under 17 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 38
56 Rory Spiers New England League - Div 1 Northern Inland Football 38
57 Geoffry Lino Men's Premier League 2014 Football Northern Territory (FNT) 38
58 Rory Spiers New England League - Div 1 Armidale District Football Association (Northern Inland Football) 38
59 Melissa Chomik Women's Division 5 Football South Australia 37
60 Blake Whykes CENTRAL DIVISION U12 BOYS FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 37
61 Kyle Widdeson SSG - UNDER 11 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 37
62 Lachlan Mcclea FIFA - UNDER 14 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 37
63 Yasemin Batak Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D FFV - Metropolitan 37
64 Daniel King Football Stanthorpe Senior Colts FQ - Football South West Queensland Inc 37
65 Connor Dodson Under 13 Division 2 FQ - Football Gold Coast 37
66 David Arthur Football Gympie Senior O/35 FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 36
67 Shania Forrester-Bidgood Premier Women FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 36
68 Ethan Ellmers Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 15 FQ - Football Brisbane 36
69 Jakob Brown Football Stanthorpe Senior Colts FQ - Football South West Queensland Inc 36
70 Sheena Hodge Bundaberg Division 2 Ladies FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 36
71 Lian Vanhoi Sportsmart Boys' East 15B FFV - Metropolitan 36
72 Michelle Zilic Women's State League 3 North FFV - Metropolitan 36
73 Talan Flockhart Under 15 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 36
74 Josh Deschepper CENTRAL DIVISION RESERVES FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 36
75 Ben Steele FIFA - UNDER 13 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 36
76 Jac Hollins FIFA - UNDER 16 RED 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 36
77 Annie Evans MPL - Premier Womens Mackay & Regional Football Zone 36
78 Natalie Morris 13 Girls State League 2014 - 2015 Football NSW Futsal - State League 36
79 Meg Mclaughlin WPL Capital Football Capital Football 36
80 Damien Nasta Men's Div 2 FFV - Geelong Region 36
81 James Brown Bendigo Bank U16 FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 35
82 Michael Lockyer Div 1 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 35
83 Jessica Dart Div 1 Women FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 35
84 Christopher Lucas PS4 NPL Men Football Queensland - NPL 35
85 Rhys Phipps Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 14 FQ - Football Brisbane 35
86 Nicholas Wilding 2014 Men's State League 1 - 18's FNSW Competitions 35
87 Benjamin Rametta Football Stanthorpe Senior Colts FQ - Football South West Queensland Inc 34
88 Shannae Lutton Womens City League 5 Silver FQ - Football Brisbane 34
89 Kylie Rayson Football Gympie Senior Ladies FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 34
90 Ethan Thompson Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 15 FQ - Football Brisbane 34
91 Jesse Burton Cairns U15 FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 34
92 Royce Brownlie PS4 NPL Men Football Queensland - NPL 34
93 Ezekiel Khenglawt Sportsmart Boys' East 13C FFV - Metropolitan 34
94 Raiden Wakefield FFV Sunraysia S-League U12's FFV - Sunraysia 34
95 Jack Walton CENTRAL DIVISION U14 BOYS FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 34
96 Nicholas Bremner FIFA - UNDER 14 2014 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 34
97 Michael Lyall MPL - Premier Mens Mackay & Regional Football Zone 34
98 Katrina Parry MPL - Premier Womens Mackay & Regional Football Zone 33
99 Tina Hancock MCL - Womens Mackay & Regional Football Zone 33
100 Natasha Pritchard Women's Division 1 Football South Australia 33