Year-President Treasurer Secretary
1997-R.FRANKLIN F.WHATLEY B.WOODHOUSE
1998-F.WILSON F.WHATLEY L.WILLCOX
1999-F.WILSON F.WHATLEY L.WILLCOX
2000-F.WILSON F.WHATLEY L.WILLCOX
2001-F.WILSON F.WHATLEY/A.HAYWARD A.SEEN
2002-F.WILSON A.HAYWARD A.SEEN
2003-F.WILSON L.ROUGHLY A.SEEN
2004-F.WILSON L.ROUGHLY A.SEEN
2005-F.WILSON L.ROUGHLY A.SEEN
2006-F.WILSON L.ROUGHLY A.SEEN
2007-F.WILSON L.ROUGHLY A.SEEN
2008-B.ADAMS S.GUARD T.LATHAM
2009-B.ADAMS S.GUARD T.LATHAM
2010-T.BARKER J.HINE T.LATHAM
2011-T.BARKER M.EATON A.HAYWARD
2012-T.BARKER / G.MILLER M.EATON A.HAYWARD
2013-G.MILLER C.BODDAN A.HAYWARD
2014-G.MILLER C.BODDAN A.HAYWARD
2015-G.MILLER C.BODDAN A.HAYWARD
2016-G.MILLER C.BODDAN A.HAYWARD
2017-G.MILLER K.LARCOMBE A.HAYWARD
YEAR MEN WOMEN
1974 D.GARDNER R.BOURKE
1975 D.GARDNER R.BOURKE
1976 P.REDMAN S.PLAPP
1977 R.KERR D.HYLAND
1978 D.HYLAND D.HYLAND
1979 D.CLARKE S.PLAPP
1980 D.CLARKE S.PLAPP
1981 D.CLARKE/P.GREEN B.JONES
1982 R.GRISSOM S.PLAPP
1983 S.GREEN D.VENN
1984 I.TRIMPER K.WILLCOX
1985 L.THOMAS G.KRAMER
1986 L.THOMAS K.TAYLOR
1987 C.ROBSON A.DIPROSE
1988 C.ROBSON J.WOUTERS
1989 M.GREEN T.SMITH
1990 M.GREEN T.SMITH
1991 K.BRAGG G.MILLER
1992 I.TRIMPER G.MILLER
1993 I.TRIMPER L.WELLS
1994 M.CLARKE M.CLARKE
1995 M.CLARKE M.CLARKE
1996 M.CLARKE J.DAMON
1997 M.CLARKE J.DAMON
1998 M.BEVERIDGE P.SALTMARSH
1999 M.BEVERIDGE P.SALTMARSH
2000 M.BEVERIDGE P.SALTMARSH
2001 M.BEVERIDGE P.SALTMARSH
2002 S.SHERLOCK T.CLARKE
2003 M.BEVERIDGE T.CLARKE
2004 J.DOWNS T.CLARKE
2005 J.DOWNS R.ADAMS
2006 A.SMITH R.ADAMS
2007 T.SMITH J.COSTELLOE
2008 T.HINE J.COSTELLOE
2009 S.HAYWARD J.JACOBSON
2010 S.HAYWARD M.GROOM
2011 S.HAYWARD D.KINGSHOTT/R.MCCULLOCH/S.KEISELIS
2012 S.HAYWARD D.KINGSHOTT
2013 S.HAYWARD D.KINGSHOTT
2014 S.HAYWARD D.KINGSHOTT
2015 S.HAYWARD D.KINGSHOTT
2016 M.BEVERIDGE S.HAYWARD
2017 M.BEVERIDGE S.HAYWARD
YEAR MEN WOMEN
1983 A.COX A.JONES
1984 M.CLARKE A.JONES
1985 I.TRIMPER M.FOX
1986 D.DRAPER C.CLARKE
1987 G.VENEABLE K.STINGLE
1988 P.LANGLOIS J.WOUTERS
1989 P.LANGLOIS A.BLOOM/S.SHEPERDSON
1990 J.DOWNS A.BLOOM/S.SHEPERDSON
1991 J.DOWNS M.FOX
1992 D.BIWER J.MORTON
1993 J.DOWNS J.CLARKE
1994 J.DOWNS J.CLARKE
1995 J.DOWNS K.WALMSLEY
1996 J.DOWNS J.CLARKE
1997 L.WARE (USA) S.HARDMAN
1998 J.DOWNS L.CROMBIE
1999 L.WARE (USA) K.GOGGINS
2000 N.PAGE K.GOGGINS
2001 N.PAGE/J.DOWNS K.GOGGINS
2002 R.WILSON D.RADFORD
2003 B.MURFET K.HODGETTS
2004 J.DOWNS L.GIBSON
2005 J.DOWNS/B.MURFET K.HODGETTS
2006 J.DOWNS A.LANGHAM
2007 B.J.RADCLIFFE M.MASTERS
2008 N.FOX K.VEAL
2009 J.DOWNS J.JOHNSON
2010 T.MEDCRAFT
2011 J.DOWNS B.RUSSELL
2012 J.DOWNS/B.VAN WYK L.LAUR (USA)
2013 Z.WHITE (USA) B.RUSSELL
2014 Z.WHITE(USA) L.MANSFIELD