President Secretary Treasuer
1990 - Martin Boorman Anne-Maree Cole Bill Bee
1991 - Martin Boorman Anne-Maree Cole Bill Bee
1992 - Martin Boorman Ron Cole Bill Bee
1993 - Martin Boorman Ron Cole Bill Bee
1994 - Martin Boorman Ron Cole Bill Bee
1995 - Martin Boorman Cameron Plant Ron Cole
1996 - Martin Boorman Lyn McNaughton Ron Cole
1997 - Martin Boorman Cameron Plant Ron Cole
1998 - Martin Boorman Cameron Plant Ron Cole
1999 - Cameron Plant Ron Cole Olive Bee
2000 - Cameron Plant Ron Cole Olive Bee
2001 - Cameron Plant Ron Cole Kevin McIntyre
2002 - Cameron Plant Ron Cole Kevin McIntyre
2003 - Cameron Plant George Bakogiannis Paul De Ruyter
2004 - Cameron Plant George Bakogiannis Paul De Ruyter
2005 - Judith Reeves George Bakogiannis Cameron Plant
2006 - Judith Reeves George Bakogiannis Ros Plant
2007 - Judith Reeves Lance O'Donnell Ros Plant
2008 - Judith Reeves Lance O'Donnell Ros Plant
2009 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Ros Plant
2010 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Ros Plant
2011 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Ros Plant
2012 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Ros Plant
2013 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Ros Plant
2014 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Kim Dickins
2015 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Kim Dickins
2016 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Kim Dickins
2017 - Ron Cole Lance O'Donnell Kevin McIntyre
Men Womens Under 18/Youth
1990 - Steve Newton (Snr & Res)
1991 - Steve Newton (Snr & Res)
1992 - Steve Newton (Snr & Res)
1993 - Steve Newton (Snr & Res)
1994 - Ron Cole (Snr & Res)
1995 - Ron Cole (Snr and Res) Vince Aloi
1996 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) Kevin McIntyre Bernie Bee
1997 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) Kevin McIntyre Cameron Plant
1998 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) Kevin McIntyre Cameron Plant
1999 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) No Team Cameron Plant
2000 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) No Team Cameron Plant
2001 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) No Team Cameron Plant
2002 - Vince Aloi (Snr & Res) No Team Cameron Plant
2003 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) No Team Cameron Plant
2004 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) George Bakogiannis No Team
2005 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) George Bakogiannis No Team
2006 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) Sheldon Crook No Team
2007 - Peter Harman(Sen) & Kevin McIntyre(Res) Ron Cole Ron Cole
2008 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) Ron Cole (Melb and Bendigo) Ron Cole
2009 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) Rod Smith George Bakogiannis
2010 - Cameron Plant (Snr, Div3,4 and 5) Rod Smith No Team
2011 - Cameron Plant (Snr & Res) Tracey Brassel Dave Gunter
2012 - Cameron Plant (Sen) & Ken Turley (Res) Tracey Brassel Dave Gunter (Thirds)
2013 - Nick Monsbourgh (Div 2,3,6) Tony Sliwinski No Team
2014 - Nick Monsbourgh Kevin McIntyre No Team
2015 - Cameron Plant Kevin McIntyre Jake Sartori
2016 - Cameron Plant Kevin McIntyre No Team
2017 - Paul Arnaud Kevin McIntyre