Year and Team Best and Fairest Runner-Up
2018 - Under 17 Darcy Trewarn Will Hayes
2018 - Under 16 Harrison Holzer Tysen Nguyen
2018 - Under 15 Thomas Schofield Mitchel Simmons
2018 - Under 14 Harry Bird Jake Johnston
2018 - Under 13 Lions Daniel Schofield Jack Anstee
2018 - Under 13 Griffins Blake Meadows Paul Parakilis
2018 - Under 12 Lions Jamiq Griffs Jack Kruse
2018 - Under 12 Lionesses Juliette Fernando Sienna Dib
2018 - Under 12 Griffins Haris Orfanos Charlie Cochrane
2018 - Under 11 Lions Tom Egan Eden Chivers
2018 - Under 11 Griffins Emmanuel Ganas James Mikhael
2018 - Under 10 Lions Angus Jackson E. Tesoriero / J. Schindler
2018 - Under 10 Lionesses Layla Hayward Lila Saunders
2018 - Under 10 Griffins Matthew Frost Gabriel Denino
2018 - Under .9 Lions Charlie Corben Harry Cashman
2018 - Under .9 Griffins Mackenzie Carrie Luke Yankov
2018 - Under .8 Harley Lancaster Christian Ganas
2017 - Under 17 Darcy Trewarn Jared Williams
2017 - Under 15 Samuel Rausch Harrison Holzer
2017 - Under 14 Thomas Schofield Duncan Gardiner
2017 - Under 13 Hamish McInerney Harry Bird
2017 - Under 12 Lions Paul Parakilas Blake Meadows
2017 - Under 12 Lionesses Juliette Fernando Charlotte Trewarn
2017 - Under 12 Griffins Liam Walters Joshua Stewart
2017 - Under 11 Lions Spencer Hawkins Lachlan Clark
2017 - Under 11 Griffins Jack Kruse Jackson Laing
2017 - Under 10 Yellow James Mikheal Ashton Meadows
2017 - Under 10 Red Harrison Geri Eden Chivers
2017 - Under .9 Mitchell Newman Gabriel Denino
2017 - Under .8 Mack Carrie Charlie Corben
2016 - Under 17 Lions Samuel Ozaydin Nicko Farantouris
2016 - Under 16 Lions Luke Side Keiran Foley
2016 - Under 14 Lions Samuel Rausch Sam Boontjes
2016 - Under 13 Lions Ned Hogan Duncan Gardiner
2016 - Under 12 Lions Hamish McInerney Jake Johnson
2016 - Under 11 Lions Paul Parakilis Jake Mones
2016 - Under 11 Griffins Liam Walters Blake Meadows
2016 - Under 10 Lions Spencer Hawkins Jamiq Griffs
2016 - Under 10 Griffins Phoenix Chivers Elliott Black
2016 - Under .9 Lions Harrison Geri Eden Chivers
2016 - Under .9 Griffins Ashton Meadows James Robbins
2016 - Under .8 Cubs Eamon Gardiner Matthew Frost
2015 - Under 17 Jack Webster Cameron Cauchi
2015 - Under 16 Harry Boontjes Charlie Bird
2015 - Under 15 Lions Keiran Foley George Kostakos
2015 - Under 15 Griffins Atu Bosenavuagi Bryson Konoroth
2015 - Under 13 Lions Samuel Rausch Sam Seach
2015 - Under 13 Griffins Kyle Lynch Harrison Holzer
2015 - Under 12 Lions Ned Hogan Sam Mclnerney
2015 - Under 12 Griffins Jordan Geri Duncan Gardiner
2015 - Under 11 Harry Bird Tom Noonan
2015 - Under 10 Pride Paul Parakilis James Ganas
2015 - Under 10 Lions Blake Meadows Jake Mones
2015 - Under 10 Griffins Liam Walters Jack Howard
2015 - Under .9 Lions Spencer Hawkins Zak Blacker
2015 - Under .9 Griffins Jamiq Griffs Phoenix Chivers
2015 - Under .8 Cubs Tom Egan Harrison Geri
2014 - Under 17 Samuel Pennell Liam Bisognin
2014 - Under 16 Samuel Michael Dimitri Fasoulis
2014 - Under 15 Harry Boontjes Nicko Farantouris
2014 - Under 14 Maroon Aiden Ross Jacob White
2014 - Under 14 Gold Sean MacDonald Atu Bosenavuagi
2014 - Under 13 Sam Kristensen Benjamin Jackson
2014 - Under 12 Maroon Ben Howard Ross Skiavenitis
2014 - Under 12 Gold Keagan Hillemacher Max Delaney
2014 - Under 11 Maroon Duncan Gardiner Ned Hogan
2014 - Under 11 Gold Kane Rossiter Sam Mclnerney
2014 - Under 10 Maroon Ralph Howard Phoenix Maillard
2014 - Under 10 Gold Max Marinic Harry Bird
2014 - Under .9 Maroon Paul Parakilis Blake Meadows
2014 - Under .9 Gold Liam Walters Jake Mones
2014 - Under .8 Spencer Hawkins Jamie Ubachs
2013 - Under 17 S. Balic/G. Mercuri Timothy Walsh
2013 - Under 16 Maroon Nicolas Coutts Daniel Bryden
2013 - Under 16 Gold Jesse Toniolo L. Walker/M. Wildoer
2013 - Under 15 Maroon Jacson Lalande Daniel Brasher
2013 - Under 15 Gold Samuel Michael Liam Murphy
2013 - Under 14 Harry Boontjes Nicko Farantouris
2013 - Under 13 Maroon James Teague Oliver Kourakis
2013 - Under 13 Gold Lachlan Hawker L. Noone/J. Williams
2013 - Under 12 Benjamin Jackson James Adamopoulos
2013 - Under 11 Maroon Ben Howard Sam Seach
2013 - Under 11 Gold Max Delaney Keagan Hillemacher
2013 - Under 10 Maroon Thomas Schofield Ned Hogan
2013 - Under 10 Gold Mitchell Simmons Emmanuel Efstathiou
2013 - Under .9 Maroon Sam Wallbridge Paul Parakilis
2013 - Under .9 Gold Angus Stanton Billy Hamilton
2013 - Under .9 Blue Liam Walters Lachlan Westcott
2012 - Under 16 Tom Brasher Robert Pugliese
2012 - Under 15 Maroon Nicholas Coutts Jerome Barbalace
2012 - Under 15 Gold Liam Bisognin Matt Hanson
2012 - Under 14 Maroon Travis Scotland Jacson Lalande
2012 - Under 14 Gold Samuel Michael Liam Murphy
2012 - Under 13 Liam Kirk-Williams Geordie Nagle
2012 - Under 12 Maroon Mackenzie Harvey Jalen Barker
2012 - Under 12 Gold Lachlan Noone Darcy Trewarn
2012 - Under 11 Josh Godden Charlie Officer
2012 - Under 10 Maroon Daniel Porter Ben Howard
2012 - Under 10 Gold Max Delaney Harrison Holzer
2012 - Under .9 Maroon Ned Hogan Tom Cashman
2012 - Under .9 Gold Emmanuel Efstathiou Kane Rossiter
2012 - Under .9 Blue Angus Stannton Rahul Stegelman