Year Name
1979 Peter Freeman
1979 William Boyd
1982 Christine Edmiston
1982 Greg Sandilands
1982 John Kernan *
1982 John Twoomey
1982 Mervyn English *
1982 Nigel Lake
1984 Geoff Challons
1984 Paul Sanderson
1984 Robert Chesher
1984 Ron Sandilands
1987 Glenn Bailey
1987 Janet Kennedy
1987 John Sanderson
1987 Leo Jones
1987 Peter Kennedy
1987 Robert Houston
1988 Allan Mathews
1988 Harry Carroll *
1988 John Brinkhuis
1991 Ian Taylor
1991 John Lavery
1992 Neil Aldous
1993 Brian Hall
1993 Pat Felix
1993 Terry Kernan
1993 Wayne Studd
1994 Randy Gibbons
1997 Brett Wright
1997 Carol Aldous
1997 Noel Marshall
1997 Terry McCarter
1997 Wayne Martin
1998 Brian Newman
1998 Frank Tabone
1998 Mick Moylan
1998 Peter Sanderson
2000 Glenn Robertson
2000 Ian Fletcher
2000 Kevin O'Neill
2000 Paul Albon
2002 Joe D'Angelo
2002 Mark Usher
2002 Ray Conway
2002 Stephen Diss
2003 Brendan Ryan
2003 Paul Salamito
2003 Tony Turner
2004 Anne Stammers
2004 Glenn Ford*
2004 Janine Ford
2004 Paul Stammers
2004 Shane Doyle
2006 Anne Levy
2006 Deborah Clow
2006 Margaret Perkins
2007 David McShane
2007 David Moore
2007 Jim McKessy *
2008 Barry Nolan
2008 Chris Mackertich
2008 Craig Natoli
2008 Paul Wadwell
2010 Bernie Shinners
2010 Debbie Diss
2012 Greg Rogerson
2012 Hilton Blackley*
2012 Sandra Natoli
2013 Allan Martin
2013 Gerard Laffan
2013 Shane Willmott
2016 Ben Ethemi
Year Name Position
2008 Bernie Shinners President
2008 Darlene Carlisle Secretary
2008 Margaret Perkins Registrar
2008 Ross Woodhouse Senior Vice President
2009 Bernie Shinners President
2009 Darlene Carlisle Secretary
2009 Margaret Perkins Registrar
2009 Ross Woodhouse Senior Vice President
2010 Bernie Shinners President
2010 Darlene Carlisle Secretary
2010 Margaret Perkins Registrar
2010 Ross Woodhouse Vice President
2010 Shane Willmott Vice President
2011 Bernie Shinners President
2011 Bill Mumford Vice President
2011 Mannie Naidoo* Treasurer
2011 Margaret Perkins Registrar/Ass Treasurer
2011 Mark Gilpin Junior President
2011 Shane Willmott Secretary
2012 Brian Hall Junior President
2012 Mannie Naidoo* Treasurer
2012 Margaret Perkins Registrar/Ass Treasurer
2012 Shane Willmott President
2012 Sue Layley Secretary
2013 Brian Hall President
2013 Chris DiGeorgio Vice President
2013 Dennis Chetcuti Junior President
2013 Mannie Naidoo* Treasurer
2013 Margaret Perkins Registar/Ass. Treasurer
2013 Sussan Condello Secretary
2014 Brian Hall President
2014 Dennis Chetcuti Junior Vice President
2014 Greg Rogerson Senior Vice President
2014 Margaret Perkins Registrar/Ass.Treasurer
2014 Shane Willmott Treasurer
2014 Sussan Condello Secretary
2015 Brian Hall President
2015 Margaret Perkins Registrar
2015 Mary Hill Secretary
2015 Mary Hill Treasurer
2015 Stephen Diss Senior Vice President
2016 Brian Hall President
2016 Margaret Perkins Registrar
2016 Mary Hill Secretary
2016 Mary Hill Treasurer
2016 Travis Beattie Junior Vice President
2017 John Perrone President
2017 Linda Perrone Treasurer
2017 Margaret Perkins Registrar
2017 Margaret Perkins Senior Vice President
2017 Sussan Condello Secretary
YEAR TEAM Division
1976 Reserves 2nd Division RDFL
1976 Under 15 RDFL
1978 Under 17 1st Division RDFL
1978 Under 18 2nd Division RDFL
1979 Seniors 2nd Division RDFL
1984 Under 10 RDFL
1986 Reserves 1st Division RDFL
1986 Under 12 B Grade RDFL
1987 Reserves 1st Division RDFL
1988 Under 18 1st Division RDFL
1989 Under 18 1st Division RDFL
1993 Seniors 1st Division RDFL
1997 Under 10 RDFL
1998 Under 10 RDFL
1998 Under 16 1st Division RDFL
1999 Under 11 RDFL
1999 Under 18 1st Division RDFL
2000 Under 12 A Grade RDFL
2003 Reserves B Grade EDFL
2003 Under 12 3rd Division EDFL
2003 Under 16 3rd Division EDFL
2005 Reserves B Grade EDFL
2005 Seniors B Grade EDFL
2010 Under 10 6th Division EDFL
2011 Under 14 5th Division EDFL
2012 Under 12 5th Division EDFL
2012 Under 14 2nd Division EDFL
2013 Under 14 5th Division EDFL
2014 Under 14 7th Division EDFL
2014 Under 18 1st Division EDFL
2016 Seniors 1st Division EDFL
2016 Under 16 5th Division EDFL