Year Name State/NZ
1992 Bev Bauer Vic
1992 Colleem Morgan NSW
1992 Jim Matthews NSW
1992 Margaret Jaench SA
1992 Neil Gibson NSW
1993 Jeff McKarrow Vic
1993 Phil Driscoll NSW
1993 Ted Powell SA
1994 Jack Walker Vic
1995 Bob Osborne Vic
1996 Alan Garraway Vic
1997 John Kennedy NSW
1998 Bill Stapleton SA
1998 John Davidson NSW
1999 Gary Carlson SA
2000 Barry Writer NSW
2000 Keith Wilson Vic
2002 Beth Serle SA
2002 Mel Young New Zealand
2002 Roger Hammond SA
2003 City of Albury NSW
2003 City of Wodonga Vic
2003 Leila Hines NSW
2003 Sharon Venn SA
2004 Ashley Donaldson Vic
2004 Gabrielle Burridge NSW
2004 Greg Love SA
2004 Karyn Dodds NSW
2004 Noel Robertson SA
2004 Terry Davis Vic
2004 Tony Easson SA
2005 Glenn Mathieson SA
2005 Lyn Taylor NSW
2005 Peter Seebohm SA
2005 Scott Balsar NSW
2006 Alison McKinnon Vic
2007 Jim Rolfe Vic
2008 Helen Pawsey Vic
2008 Peter Sachert SA
2009 Leianne Palmer NSW
2009 Trevor Semmens SA
2010 Erwin Balsar NSW
2012 Agnes Dorricott NSW
2012 Graeme Stringer SA
2012 Grahame Semmens SA
2012 John Hargreaves NSW
2014 Ian Hart Vic
2014 Paul Masters NSW
2015 Albert Joseph NSW
2015 Michael Rogers SA
2015 Paul Salter SA
2016 Henry Weiss SA
2016 Robyn Ruka NZ
2017 Jenny Herbert SA
2017 Ken Medhurst SA
2018 Anthony Foy NSW
2018 Trudy Ireland SA
2018 Wendy Campbell Vic
Year Name Position
1986 - John Martin NSW Cup Director
1986 - Paul Gooding Albury Cup Director
1986-2009 Max Brisbane Victoria Cup Director
2003 - Bert Bargeus SA Cup Director
2010 - 2011 David Huxtable Victoria Cup Director
2012 Ashley Donaldson Victoria Cup Director
2013 Marty Handson Victoria Cup Director
2013 Max Brisbane Victoria Life Member
2014 - 2015 Matt Agterhuis Victoria Cup Director
2016 Beth Serle Life Member
2016 Sharon Venn Life Member
2016 - Tony Long Victoria Cup Director
Name Association State/NZ
Aaron Bruce Horsham Vic
Aaron Trahair Bendigo Vic
Abbey Bishop Port Pirie SA
Ailson Tranquilli (nee Cook) Ballarat Vic
Alex Gynes Shoalhaven NSW
Alex Wilson Murray Bridge SA
Amy Lewis Hamilton Vic
Aneeka Smith Strathalbyn SA
Angela Marino Whyalla SA
Anika Kerr Shepparton Vic
Ashley Constable Horsham Vic
Belinda Batistel Griffith NSW
Belinda Snell Mirboo North Vic
Belinda vander Ploeg Ballarat Vic
Ben Dowdell Shoalhaven NSW
Ben Hunt Bendigo Vic
Ben Madgen Barossa Valley SA
Ben Melmeth Newcastle NSW
Brad Hill Eastern Hills SA
Brad McKinnon Barossa Valley SA
Brad Simpson Goulburn NSW
Cameron Gliddon Bunbury WA
Cathy Whittaker Goulburn NSW
Cayla Francis Eastern Hills SA
Cherie Smith Mildura Vic
Chris Blakemore Whyalla SA
Damian Martin Gloucester NSW
Daniel Jackson Illawarra NSW
Deanne Butler Wangaratta Vic
Demi Skinner Port Lincoln SA
Dene MacDonald Illawarra NSW
Deserae Glaubitz Traralgon NSW
Douglas Peacock Taree NSW
Emily McInerney Bendigo Vic
Emma Langford Yorke Valley SA
Gabrielle Richards Seymour Vic
Glen Saville Bendigo Vic
Greg Vandejagt Kempsey NSW
Huw Wardrop Bathurst NSW
Jacob Holmes Eastern Hills NSW
Jaimee Kennedy Shoalhaven NSW
Jarrod Fryer Ballarat Vic
Jason Brettell Illawarra NSW
Jeff Dowdell Shoalhaven NSW
Jessica Folley Albury NSW
Jessica Mahoney Tamworth NSW
John Philip Hamilton Vic
Jordan Dodman Port Augusta SA
Karen Harrington Bendigo Vic
Kate Davis Warrnambool Vic
Kate Ebzery Newcastle NSW
Kate Hogan Korumburra Vic
Kelly Wilson Leongathha Vic
Kerryn Harrinton Bendigo Vic
Kevin Probert Bendigo Vic
Lauren Jackson Albury NSW
Lauren King Ballina NSW
Leigh Carlson Eastern Hills SA
Liam McInerney Timboon Vic
Luke Agrums Illawarra NSW
Luke Schenscher Willunga SA
Madelaine Garrick Shepparton Vic
Matthew Alexander Warrnambool Vic
Matthew Deldavedova Maryborough Vic
Melissa Smith Tamworth NSW
Michaela Dombkins Newcastle NSW
Michelle Chandler Geelong Vic
Michelle Musselwhite Bairnsdale Vic
Mitchell Creek Horsham Vic
Mitchell Selwood Orange NSW
Molly Lewis Gosford City NSW
Narelle Mcconnell Maffra NSW
Nicole Carr Bendigo Vic
Nicole Hunt Warmambool Vic
Nicole Seekamp Riverland SA
Oliva Thompson Adelaide Plains SA
Patrick Mills Canberra ACT
Renae Camino Illawarra NSW
Rhys Carter Sale Vic
Scott McGregor Newcastle NSW
Sean Mullan Illawarra NSW
Shannon Seebohm Millicent SA
Shelly Hammond Illawarra NSW
Sophie Kleeman Newcastle NSW
Stephanie Talbot Yorke Valley SA
Stephen Black Illawarra NSW
Stephen Weigh Rockhampton QLD
Suzy Batovic Newcastle NSW
Taylor Ortlepp Port Augusta SA
Tess Madgen Barossa Valley SA
Tessa Lavey Bendigo Vic
Tom Dowie Benalla Vic
Toni Gabelish Darwin NT
Tracey Beatty (nee Braithwaite) Yankaililla SA
Trish Fallon Geelong Vic