Year Name
1970 Roy Hillard
1971 Alan Hillard, Frank Miller, Jim Woods
1971 Mrs. R. Woods, Mrs. Pat Fitzgerald
1975 Ernie Marshall, Betty Sinclair, Harold Sinclair
1975 Stephen Anderson, John O’Brien, Peter Marshall,
1976 Nelson Reynolds
1977 Greg Marshall, Trevor Neville
1978 Mark Maxwell, Jock McGregor, Don Maxwell
1978 Wayne Sinclair, Michael Reynolds, David Hay,
1979 Mick Marienfell, Ricky Carlson, Vin Camilleri(Jnr)
1980 Mark Garrard, Vin Camilleri(Snr), Rhonda Camilleri
1980 Steve Wuhym, Eunice McGregor, Phillip Jones
1980 Tony Blackhall, Greg Beard, Roy Ayton
1981 Len Carlson, Pat Carlson, Darren Bennetts,
1981 Darren Quix, Peter Ayton, David Moore, Mark Nixon
1981 John Moore, Josie Maxwell. Ian Carruthers
1982 Paul Foley, Andrew Raines, Lorraine Nixon
1982 Steve Carlson, Mark Quix, Bernie Quix, Lance Nixon
1983 David McAleer, Shane Quix, Ernie Richards
1983 Kevin McCormack, Bob Paisley, Brett Paisley
1984 Tim Nelson, John Nixon, Paul Walsh, Margaret Walsh
1985 David Callaway
1987 Ernie Walls, Ivan Jones
1989 Darren Pendlebury
1990 John Stewart
1991 Trevor Mildren, Maurie Fitt
1992 Tom Weightman, Bob Hocking
1993 Lorraine Kendall, Geoff Wills
1997 Les Poynton
1998 Peter Brooks, Mark Clayton
2001 Ross Goulding, Colin McKay
2003 Mark Simmons
2007 Neil Riley
2009 Robynne Simmons
2010 Christine Drossinis
YEAR TEAM COACH
1964 Under 16’s W. Grover
1966 Under 12’s Eric Marshall
1967 Under 12’s Eric Marshall
1972 Under 10’s (Midgets) Eric Richards
1974 Under 12’s (A) Don Murphy
1974 Under 18’s Eric Marshall
1976 Under 14’s Steven Anderson
1978 Under 10’s Ernie Richards
1979 Under 10’s Ernie Richards
1979 Under 16’s Gary Boyd
1980 Under 10’s Ernie Richards
1980 Under 12’s (A) Barry Sharwood
1980 Under 12’s (B) Kevin McCormack
1980 Under 14’s Max Maxwell
1980 Under 18’s Gary Boyd
1981 Under 10’s Chris Avery
1981 Under 12’s (Div 2) Kevin McCormack
1981 Under 14’s (Div 2) Max Maxwell
1981 Under 16’s (Div 2) Trevor Ibbott
1982 Under 10’s Wally Webster
1982 Under 12’s (Div 1) Kevin McCormack
1982 Under 14’s (Div 1) Barry Sharwood
1985 Under 16’s Peter Bruce
1986 Under 16’s Martin Lambert
1987 Under 14’s (Sec2) John Cleary
1989 Under 11’s (Sec 2) Ken Mayne
1989 Under 13’s (Sec 2) Darren Pendlebury
1990 Under 17’s Tony House
1991 Under 13’s (Sec 2) Darren Pendlebury
1992 Under 14’s (Sec 1) Darren Pendlebury
1994 Under 12’s (Sec 2) David McAleer
1994 Under 13’s (Sec 2) Ian Clayton
1999 Under 13’s (Green) Allan Dennis
2000 Under 13’s (Green) David McKay
2001 Under 12’s (Green) Mark Simmons
2003 Under 10’s (Brown) Chris Simmons
2003 Under 13’s (Green) Barry Parks
2005 Under 13’s (Green) Neil Riley
2009 Under 12’s (Green) Andrew Drossinis
2014 Under 13's (Blue) Wayne Hirt
YEAR NAME