Year Name
2007 Wayne Clarke
2008 Art Bradshaw
2008 Colin Nelson
2008 Fabian Muller
2008 Mark Goodman
2009 Gary Siemering
2010 Leonie Siemering
2010 Mark Cousins
2010 Peter Ellis
2010 Trent Williams
2011 Brian Jeffries
2011 Mark Sansome
2012 Grant Macauley
2013 Dave Sexton
2014 Christopher Moriarty
Year Name Position
2015 Bobby Walters Executive Committee Member
2015 David Evans President
2015 Fabian Muller Vice President
2015 Nick Stuart Umpires Coach
2015 Nick Stuart Umpires Director
2015 Peta Rayson Executive Committee Member
2015 Vanessa Grund Registrar
2015 Vanessa Grund Secretary
Year Name Division
1998 Edwardstown Under 11
1998 Edwardstown Under 9
1999 Edwardstown Under 11
1999 Edwardstown Under 13
1999 PHOS Camden Under 15
1999 PHOS Camden Under 9
2000 Edwardstown Under 15
2000 Mitcham Under 9
2000 PHOS Camden Under 13
2000 Plympton Under 11
2001 Edwardstown Under 11
2001 Edwardstown Under 15
2001 Mitcham Under 9
2001 PHOS Camden Under 13
2002 Goodwood Under 15
2002 Mitcham Under 11
2002 PHOS Camden Under 9
2002 Plympton Under 13
2003 Edwardstown Under 13
2003 Edwardstown Under 15
2003 Edwardstown Under 9
2003 PHOS Camden Under 11
2004 Mitcham Under 13
2004 PHOS Camden Under 11
2004 PHOS Camden Under 15
2004 PHOS Camden Under 9
2005 Edwardstown Under 10
2005 Edwardstown Under 14
2005 PHOS Camden Under 12
2005 PHOS Camden Under 16
2005 PHOS Camden Under 9
2006 Edwardstown Under 11's
2006 Edwardstown Under 16.5's
2006 Mitcham Under 12's
2006 PHOS Camden Under 13's
2006 Plympton Under 14's
2007 Edwardstown Under 16.5's
2007 Goodwood Under 11's
2007 Goodwood Under 12's
2007 PHOS Camden Under 14's
2007 Unley Under 13's
2008 Edwardstown Under 17's
2008 Goodwood Under 11's
2008 Goodwood Under 13's
2008 Goodwood Under 14's
2008 Goodwood Under 15's
2008 PHOS Camden Under 12's
2009 Edwardstown Under 14's
2009 Goodwood Under 16.5's
2009 PHOS Camden Under 11's
2009 PHOS Camden Under 12's
2009 Unley Under 13's
2009 Unley Under 15's
2010 Edwardstown Under 15's
2010 PHOS Camden Under 11's
2010 PHOS Camden Under 12's
2010 Unley Under 14's
2010 Unley Under 13's
2010 Unley Under 16.5's
2011 Edwardstown Under 16.5's
2011 Mitcham Under 11's
2011 Mitcham Under 12's
2011 Mitcham Under 13's
2011 Plympton Under 15's
2011 Unley Under 14's
2012 Mitcham Under 11
2012 PHOS Under 14
2012 Plympton Under 12
2012 Unley Under 13
2013 Mitcham Under 12 Green
2013 Mitcham Under 14 Green
2013 Plympton Under 12 Red
2013 Unley Under 14 Red
2014 Mitcham Under 11
2014 Mitcham Under 12
2014 Mitcham Under 13
2014 Mitcham Under 14
2014 Unley Under 15
2014 Unley Under 16.5
2015 Mitcham Under 15
2015 Plympton Under 12
2015 Plympton Under 13
2015 Plympton Under 14
2015 Unley Under 11
2015 Unley Under 16.5