5 Year Servive Award 10 Year Service Award 20 Year Service Award
1997 Charlie Stevenson, Alan Hoult, Peter Bates 2002 Alan Hoult 2012 Rob Reid, Roger Smith
1998 Bryan Mitchell, Rob Reid, Barry Anderson 2003 Bryan Mitchell, Robert Reid 2013 Bryan Mitchell
1999 Peter Francis, Laurie Plunkett 2004 Malcolm Neal, Laurie Plunkett 2014 Robyn Francis, Peter Francis,
2000 Bobbielee Blay, Les Ponton 2005 Bobbielee Blay, Les Ponton, 2014 Peter Bates, Malcolm Neal
2001 Wayne Tatterson, Len Ralph 2011 Darren Thain
2006 Greg Shuttleworth, Steve Carey 2014 Margaret Mitchell
2011 Barbara Auldist, Robert Brand, Jim Dear, 2016 Barbara Auldist, Robbie Ross, Wayne Thompson
2011 Darren Fox, Ashley Green, Margaret Mitchell
2011 Max Papley , Robbie Ross, Wayne Thompson.
2012 Maria Clemens
2013 Roger Knowles
2014 Kevin Curran, Nick Fawcett, Scott McDougal
2015 Kate Mitchell, Rishi Gupta, Karen Reid
2016 Marion Jones, Amanda Ellis
2016 Stan Morgan, Kevin Evans
Year Life Member
2003 Laurie Plunkett
2005 Alan Hoult
2007 Bobbielee Blay
2007 Bryan Mitchell
2007 Les Ponton
2007 Robert Reid
2009 Len Ralph
2010 Brian Kinder
2010 Roger Smith
2011 Malcolm Neal
2012 Peter Francis
2012 Robyn Francis
TAC CUP UNDER 18 ALL STARS TAC COACHES AWARD MOST PROFESSIONAL PLAYER
1993 Mark Stevens 1994 Jason Mcfarlane 2010 Tim Northe
1994 Brent Murray,Tim Elliot, Jason Mcfarlane 1998 Stephen Hazelman 2011 Shaun Wyatt
1995 Robert Railton 1999 Leigh Brown 2012 Josh Cashman
1996 Brett Knowles 2011 Shaun Marusic 2013 Tom Muir
1997 Hayden Burgiel 2014 Jordan Cunico
1998 Stephen Hazelman TAC CUP MORRISH MEDALISTS 2015 Josh Patullo
1999 Leigh Brown, Stephen Hazelman 2008 Jarryd Blair 2016 Ben Ainsworth
2000 Sam Dawes 2010 Dyson Heppell
2001 Josh Jennings, Jacob Fraser 2012 Nicholas Graham
2002 Jason Winderlich 2013 Josh Scott
2004 Dean Polo, Jarryd Roughhead 2014 Alex Carr
2005 Ricky Delphine, Dayle Thomas, Chris Dunne
2006Lachlan Hansen,Brent Mcaffer,Ben Ross,Rob Eddy
2007 Jackson Hall, Haelen Kay
2008 Koby Stevens, Jarryd Blair
2009 John Butcher
2010 Dyson Heppell, Jed Lamb
2011 Clay Smith, Sam Docherty, Shaun Wyattt
2012 Tim Membrey, Nicholas Graham
2013 Jack Leslie, Josh Scott
2014 Alex Carr
2015 Ben Ainsworth, Nash Holmes
2016 Joshua Patullo