Name
Antoinette Hogan
Beryl Foster
Charlene Fox
Jodie McGaughey
Judi Sorbie
Megan McInerney
Therese Harwanek
Year Name Team
2018 Brayden Ogier U11 boys rep
2018 Emily Kucharski U11 rep team
2018 Kara Cassidy U11 rep team
2018 Lachlan Debrincat U11 boys rep
2018 Matthew Kellett U11 boys rep
2017 Cheyenne Grice U19 rep team
2017 Emily Elder U19 rep team
2017 Emma Umadhay U19 rep team
2017 Hannah Elder U11 rep team
2017 Isaac King 35s rep team
2017 Jacob Moretti U13 boys rep
2017 Kara Cassidy U11 rep team
2017 Maddison Samways U17 rep team
2017 Maddison Samways U19 rep team
2017 Noah McGaughey U13 boys rep
2016 Maddison Samways U17 rep team
2016 Maddison Samways U19 rep team
2016 Nicholas Samways U13 boys rep
2016 Noah McGaughey U13 boys rep
2016 Shalea Berra U19 rep team
2015 Brooke Vrontamitis U13 rep team
2015 Maddison Samways U15 rep team
2015 Shalea Berra U19 rep team
2015 Therese Harwanek 35s rep team
2014 Ashley Vrontamitis U11 rep team
2014 Therese Harwanek 35s rep team
2013 Maddison Samways U13 rep team
2013 Monique Powell U13 rep team
2013 Therese Harwanek 35s rep team
2012 Emily Elder U13 rep team
2012 Jesse Berra U13 boys rep
2011 Jesse Berra U13 boys rep
Name Team Year
Chloe Alexandra Johnston U11 Dev 2018
Miranda Moretti U11 Dev 2018
Olivia- Rose Macerola U11 Dev 2018
Summer Debrincat U11 Dev 2018
Zarah Mowbray U11 Dev 2018
Aaylah Nelson- Jones U15 dev 2017
Emma Hayhow U13 Dev 2017
Gemma Commissione U15 dev 2017
Hannah Johnston U13 Dev 2017
Sophie Commissione U15 dev 2017
Emma Hayhow U11 Dev 2016
Emma Hayhow U13 Dev 2016
Gemma Commisione U13 Dev 2016
Hannah Johnson U11 Dev 2016
Kaitlin Kellett U11 Dev 2016
Thalia Webb U13 Dev 2016
Ashley Vrontamitis U13 Dev 2015
Ava Alley U11 Dev 2015
Chelsea Mapa U11 Dev 2015
Chloe Vrontamitis U11 Dev 2015
Natalie Mapa U11 Dev 2015
Dominique Burke U13 Dev 2013
Natalie Sapardic U13 Dev 2013
Brandy Timewell U13 Dev 2012
Stephanie Southam U13 Dev 2012
Chloe Barrett U13 Dev 2011
Emily Elder U13 Dev 2011
Jessica Martin U13 Dev 2011
Kyrstan Liddiard U13 Dev 2011