Name
Barry NICHOLLS
Bill GIBBONS
Charles BOWEN
Cliff MANZ (Deceased)
Eric UNTERHINER (Deceased)
Glenn SHIPMAN (Deceased)
Greg MAYHEW
Jim ANDERSON
Ken SMITH (Deceased)
Peter O'GRADY
Rex HARDAKER (Deceased)
Roy DUNN
Steven GLYDE
YEAR PREMIERSHIP CLUB RUNNER UP
2007 Macksville Orara Valley
2006 Port Macquarie Sawtell
2005 Macksville Orara Valley
2004 Macksville Port Macquarie
2003 Macksville Orara Valley
2002 Macksville Port Macquarie
2001 Port Macquarie Macksville
2000 Port Macquarie Nambucca Heads
1999 Bellingen-Dorrigo Port Macquarie
1998 Port Macquarie Nambucca Heads
1997 Orara Valley Coffs Harbour
1996 Nambucca Heads Orara Valley
1995 Macksville Coffs Harbour
1994 Orara Valley Nambucca Heads
1993 Nambucca Heads Macksville
1992 Nambucca Heads Woolgoolga
1991 Macksville Coffs Harbour
1990 Bellingen Orara Valley
1989 Bellingen Coffs Harbour
1988 Bellingen Kempsey
1987 Bellingen Nambucca Heads
1986 Nambucca Heads Kempsey
1985 Coffs Harbour Nambucca Heads
1984 Bellingen Coffs Harbour
1983 Coffs Harbour Woolgoolga
1982 Bellingen Ngaku (Kempsey)
1981 Bellingen Macksville
1980 Bellingen Sawtell
1979 Macksville Smithtown
1978 Sawtell Smithtown
1977 Smithtown Nambucca Heads
1976 Nambucca Heads Bellingen
1975 Nambucca Heads Kempsey
1974 Coffs Harbour Bellingen
1973 Coffs Harbour Nambucca Heads
1972 Nambucca Heads Coffs Harbour
1971 Coffs Harbour Nambucca Heads
1970 Coffs Harbour Central Kempsey
1969 Nambucca Heads Central Kempsey
1968 Smithtown Coffs Harbour
1967 Smithtown Coffs Harbour
1966 Smithtown Macksville
YEAR 2nd GRADE Under 18s
2007 Coffs Harbour Macksville
2006 Coffs Harbour Gimbisi (Kempsey)
2005 Orara Valley Nambucca Heads
2004 Coffs Harbour Bellingen-Dorrigo
2003 Port Macquarie Wauchope
2002 Port Macquarie Macksville
2001 Port Macquarie Macksville
2000 Port Macquarie Port Macquarie
1999 Sawtell Port Macquarie
1998 Coffs Harbour Nambucca Heads
1997 Coffs Harbour Sawtell
1996 Coffs Harbour Port Macquarie
1995 Macleay Valley Sawtell
1994 Macksville Woolgoolga
1993 Nambucca Heads Nambucca Heads
1992 Coffs Harbour Macksville
1991 Macksville Coffs Harbour
1990 Ngaku (Kempsey) Coffs Harbour
1989 Kempsey Macksville
1988 Nambucca Heads Coffs Harbour
1987 Coffs Harbour Kempsey Warriors
1986 Bellingen Coffs Harbour
1985 Nambucca Heads Sawtell
1984 Kempsey Sawtell
1983 Coffs Harbour Ngaku (Kempsey)
1982 Sawtell Ngaku (Kempsey)
1981 Woolgoolga Coffs Harbour
1980 Sawtell Coffs Harbour
1979 Macksville Smithtown
1978 Sawtell Coffs Harbour
1977 Macksville Kempsey
1976 Macksville Coffs Harbour
1975 Macksville Macksville
1974 Coffs Harbour Coffs Harbour
1973 Coffs Harbour Bellingen
1972 Central Kempsey Bellingen
1971 Nambucca Heads Bellingen
1970 Bowraville Nambucca Heads
1969 Coffs Harbour Smithtown
1968 Coffs Harbour Bellingen
1967 Central Kempsey Coffs Harbour
1966 Macksville Coffs Harbour