St Peters FC U11 GREEN
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Bloomfield St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 4 2 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Beau Ascott St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Brady Derrick St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Cayleb Jaremenko St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Cooper Gamlin St Peters FC U11 GREEN 3 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Dallas Robbins St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Daniel Kirkles St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Elliott Walker St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 2 1 COMO PARK
Harry Apostolopoulos St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Heath Oldis St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Jai Van Hoos St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Jaxon Sahib St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Jess Marsh St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Jimmy Cho St Peters FC U11 GREEN 3 2019-05-19
Josh Phelps St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Joshua Pyman St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19
Joshua Terkelsen St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 3 2 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Max Matthews St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 5 3 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Ned Cannington St Peters FC U11 GREEN 3 2019-05-19 2 2 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2
Oliver Selby St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Rohan Baker St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Ryan Lennox St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2
Zac Harrigan St Peters FC U11 GREEN 4 2019-05-19

Last 5 Games View All

19/05 @ Ormond JFC 108   - 13   W
12/05 vs Brighton Beach JFC Grabusnik 57   - 20   L
05/05 vs East Brighton Vampires JFC Redbacks 35   - 25   L
28/04 @ Prahran U11 McCorkell 21   - 20   W

Next Game View Game

Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Prahran U11 McCorkell 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 172 101 170.30 80.00
2 Ajax U11 Stars 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 295 202 146.04 80.00
3 East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 181 154 117.53 70.00
4 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 288 166 173.49 66.67
5 Murrumbeena JFC 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 196 184 106.52 60.00
6 Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 184 186 98.92 50.00
7 Highett U11 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 220 256 85.94 33.33
8 Port Melbourne Colts 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 116 228 50.88 20.00
9 East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 118 302 39.07 0.00