East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Green East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 5 2019-06-30
Anh Ngo East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 4 2019-07-14
Ben Law East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 3 2019-06-16
Caleb Dimant East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 5 2019-06-30
Cooper O'Rourke East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Ethan Bell East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 5 2019-07-14
Freddie Featherstone East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Hamish Costello East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Harry Oliphant East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Harry Watson East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 4 2019-07-14
Hayden Courtney East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Jack Yeo East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 2 2019-06-02
Lachlan Besanko East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Luca Phillips East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Matthew Ballamy East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Milo Hehir East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Mitch Goldenberg East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 5 2019-06-30
Nicolas Hewison East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 5 2019-06-30
Noah Ockwell East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Rupert Taylor-Todd East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Ryan Green East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 5 2019-06-30
Thomas Molz East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Willem Koopmans East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14
Xavier Colombies East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 2019-07-14

Last 5 Games View All

14/07 @ Prahran U11 McCorkell 20   - 21   L
30/06 @ St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11 13   - 73   L
23/06 @ Highett U11 24   - 33   L
16/06 vs Ajax U11 Stars 64   - 16   L
02/06 @ Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 24   - 65   L

Next Game View Game

Sun 21 Jul 12:30 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Prahran U11 McCorkell 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 172 101 170.30 80.00
2 Ajax U11 Stars 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 295 202 146.04 80.00
3 East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 181 154 117.53 70.00
4 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 288 166 173.49 66.67
5 Murrumbeena JFC 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 196 184 106.52 60.00
6 Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 184 186 98.92 50.00
7 Highett U11 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 220 256 85.94 33.33
8 Port Melbourne Colts 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 116 228 50.88 20.00
9 East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 118 302 39.07 0.00