Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Skinner Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16
Archie Minster Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Benjamin Costante Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 2 2019-06-16
Charlie Harper Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16 1 1 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE
Charlie Langhorne Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 2 2019-06-16 2 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Flynn Dobinson Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16
Gabriel Hordern Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16
Harrison Meckiff Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 2 2019-06-16
Harrison Wilson Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16 2 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Jake Brusco Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 2
James Killeen Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16
Joseph Gallie-James Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 2 2019-06-02
Joshua O'Connor Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16 2 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Lachlan Ainscough Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16
Liam Gumbrell Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 2 2019-06-02
Liam Mcnamara Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16 5 4 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE
Lucas Wagner Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 2 2019-06-02 2 1 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE
Oisin Carey Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 2 2019-06-16
Oliver Morgan Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 1 2019-06-16
Reed Broadbent Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 1 2019-05-26
Riley Cerritelli Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16
William Meehan Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 1 2019-06-16
Yanni Karakostas Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 2019-06-16

Last 5 Games View All

16/06 @ Cheltenham JFC U11 BLUE 28   - 36   L
02/06 vs Waverley Park Hawks U11 Brown 58   - 37   L
26/05 @ Hampton Rover AFC 39   - 8   W

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

Under 11 Mixed Div 6 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 St Kilda City JFC Inc. 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 163 43 379.07 100.00
2 Waverley Park Hawks U11 Brown 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 166 83 200.00 100.00
3 St Paul's McKinnon JFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 80 90 88.89 66.67
4 Cheltenham JFC U11 BLUE 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 79 101 78.22 66.67
5 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 104 102 101.96 33.33
6 Ashwood Junior Football Club 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 80 133 60.15 33.33
7 Hampton Rover AFC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 57 92 61.96 0.00
8 Ormond JFC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 33 118 27.97 0.00