East Malvern JFC (Betheras)
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Goodale East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 4 3 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Angus Paterson East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Blake Munro East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Charlie Carty-Salmon East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 2 2 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Charlie Crockett East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 1 1 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4
Edward Gretton-Watson East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Emiliano Salgado East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
George Moore East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
George Walshe East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Gustavo Teixeira East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 8 4 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2
Harry Bigis East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 1 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2
Jago Benjamin Rosenberg East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
James Posterino East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Joseph Chalikias East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 4 2 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2
Lachlan Pullar East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 2 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2
Lachlan Vasta East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Noah Ghosn East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Oscar Hall East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Sonny Jones East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 3 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4
Thomas Smith East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19
Travis Aubor East Malvern JFC (Betheras) 4 2019-05-19 2 2 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2

Last 5 Games View All

19/05 vs Prahran U11 McCorkell 21   - 87   W
12/05 @ Ajax U11 Rockets 27   - 74   L
05/05 @ Murrumbeena JFC 74   - 36   W
28/04 vs Brighton Beach JFC Grabusnik 16   - 51   W

Next Game View Game

Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Prahran U11 McCorkell 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 172 101 170.30 80.00
2 Ajax U11 Stars 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 295 202 146.04 80.00
3 East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 181 154 117.53 70.00
4 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 288 166 173.49 66.67
5 Murrumbeena JFC 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 196 184 106.52 60.00
6 Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 184 186 98.92 50.00
7 Highett U11 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 220 256 85.94 33.33
8 Port Melbourne Colts 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 116 228 50.88 20.00
9 East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 118 302 39.07 0.00