East Malvern JFC (Campbell)
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Wong East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 3 2019-07-14 1 1 MOORABBIN WEST RESERVE
Curtis Magree East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-06-30
Darcy Wilson East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-07-14
Finlay Howells East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 3 2019-07-14
Hamish Williams East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-07-14 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Harry Hemmings East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 1 2019-06-30
Henry Yuen-Williamson East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14 3 2 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Hugo Parisotto East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-07-14 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Isaac Dawson East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Jack O'Keeffe East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
James Negri East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-07-14 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Jarred Munro East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 1 2019-06-30
Jock Mcwilliams East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-07-14 9 4 MOORABBIN WEST RESERVE
Joshua Dilley East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14 2 2 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Lachlan Savage East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-06-30
Lucas Tsocanos East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14
Nicholas Lodge East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Oliver Archer East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 1 2019-07-14 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Orson Postregna East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 3 2019-06-16
Ruben Cheek East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 3 2019-06-16 2 1 MOORABBIN WEST RESERVE
Sam Cann East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14
Samuel Gribble East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 1 2019-07-14
Sonny Kirk East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-06-30 2 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
William Garrett East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 4 2019-06-30
William Mackenzie East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14
Xander Withers East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 2019-07-14

Last 5 Games View All

14/07 vs Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 49   - 49   D
30/06 @ Prahran U11 McCorkell 33   - 9   L
23/06 BYE BYE        
16/06 @ Port Melbourne Colts 53   - 28   W
02/06 vs Murrumbeena JFC 23   - 29   W

Next Game View Game

Sun 21 Jul 11:00 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Prahran U11 McCorkell 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 172 101 170.30 80.00
2 Ajax U11 Stars 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 295 202 146.04 80.00
3 East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 181 154 117.53 70.00
4 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 288 166 173.49 66.67
5 Murrumbeena JFC 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 196 184 106.52 60.00
6 Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 184 186 98.92 50.00
7 Highett U11 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 220 256 85.94 33.33
8 Port Melbourne Colts 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 116 228 50.88 20.00
9 East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 118 302 39.07 0.00