Port Melbourne Colts
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Newbold Port Melbourne Colts 6 2019-07-21 1 1 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
Aryan Verma Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21 1 1 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
Callum Mcdougall Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21 1 1 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
Charlie Bell Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-06-30
Charlie Moss Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21
Charlie Webster Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21 1 1 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE
Cruz Jamieson Port Melbourne Colts 6 2019-07-21 6 2 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Griffin Crick Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21
Jack Daff Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21 3 2 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE
Jack Elson Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21
John-Paul Siles Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21
Jonty Robb Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21 3 2 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE
Laighton Radford Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21
Liam Rutledge Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21
Luca Cassio Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21
Max Mckenzie Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21
Nash Allen Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Noah Mclellan Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Rory Skirrow Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-14 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Sam Johnson Port Melbourne Colts 5 2019-07-21
Samuel Birkett Port Melbourne Colts 6 2019-07-21
Samuel Fasso Port Melbourne Colts 3 2019-07-21
Tess Maloney Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-14
Thomas Bekis Port Melbourne Colts 6 2019-07-21
Thomas Debien Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-06-30
Will Sharpin Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Xavier Sabine Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21
Zac Hine Port Melbourne Colts 4 2019-07-21 1 1 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

21/07 @ St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11 37   - 46   W
14/07 vs Highett U11 7   - 67   L
30/06 vs Ajax U11 Stars 46   - 21   L
23/06 @ Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 33   - 25   L
16/06 vs East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 28   - 53   L

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Ajax U11 Stars 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 362 267 135.58 83.33
2 Prahran U11 McCorkell 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 201 131 153.44 66.67
3 Murrumbeena JFC 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 233 210 110.95 66.67
4 East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 246 221 111.31 58.33
5 Beaumaris U11 Mixed Great Whites 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 214 215 99.53 58.33
6 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 325 212 153.30 57.14
7 Highett U11 6 2 4 0 1 0 0 220 256 85.94 33.33
8 Port Melbourne Colts 6 2 4 0 1 0 0 162 265 61.13 33.33
9 East Brighton Vampires JFC Dynamites 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 144 339 42.48 0.00