St Pauls McKinnon JFC
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Archie Dehne St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 2 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Bailey Case St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 4 3 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2
Benjamin Garnham St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Brady Ryan St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Finlay Morgan St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Gianluca Marandola St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Henry Mills St Pauls McKinnon JFC 4 2019-06-16
Jai Smith St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 5 2 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2
Jonathan Balzano St Pauls McKinnon JFC 5 2019-06-16 2 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2
Jonty Litwinow St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 5 2 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2
Kyan Morgan St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 3 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Luka Sideridis St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 17 5 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Marcus Torcasio St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 1 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Max Dorey St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Michael Monaghan St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 2 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Mitchell Cassidy St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Noah Gray St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Noah Winston St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Onkaar Lamba St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Patrick Pacak St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16
Paul Marchinovskiy St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 1 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
William O'Shannessy St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Zavier Matthews St Pauls McKinnon JFC 6 2019-06-16

Last 5 Games View All

16/06 @ Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 30   - 52   W
02/06 vs East Sandringham JFC 54   - 20   W
26/05 vs Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan 52   - 25   W
19/05 BYE BYE        
12/05 vs Beaumaris U11 Mixed Sharks 59   - 38   W

Next Game View Game

Sun 23 Jun 1:30 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 11 Mixed Div 1 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 East Brighton Vampires JFC Turner 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 159 60 265.00 100.00
2 St Pauls McKinnon JFC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 158 75 210.67 100.00
3 Brighton Beach JFC Macgowan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 143 98 145.92 66.67
4 Bentleigh Junior Football Club 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 85 99 85.86 66.67
5 East Sandringham JFC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 84 119 70.59 33.33
6 Ajax U11 Rockets 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 82 121 67.77 33.33
7 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Div 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 85 161 52.80 0.00
8 Beaumaris U11 Mixed Sharks 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 37 100 37.00 0.00