South Melbourne Districts
Competition
2019 Holmesglen U19 Division 4
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Johnson South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 1 1 Waverley Oval 3
Athan Stamatelatos South Melbourne Districts 4 2019-05-25 2
Bailey Goff-Mcdonald South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 2 1 Narambi Reserve 4
Callum Reed South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 1
Finn Bonighton South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25 2
Finn Craig South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25 2
Flynn Porter South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-27
Hamish Tudhope South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-25 1 1 Waverley Oval
Harrison Watson-Hann South Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-25 1
Harry Gustin South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-04
Harry Markwick South Melbourne Districts 4 2019-05-18 3
Hugo Christian South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 2 1 Brindisi St Oval 1
James Pearce South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 4
James Vergos South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 8 3 Narambi Reserve 3
Joe Koz South Melbourne Districts 3 2019-05-18
Julian Musco South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-04 1 1 Melbourne High School
Liam Flore Gallagher South Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-18 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Linus Rodda South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25
Nicholas Evreniadis South Melbourne Districts 4 2019-05-25
Nicholas Kenyon South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-25
Nicholas Thexton South Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-25 2 1 Narambi Reserve
Nick Leach South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-25 3 3 Waverley Oval 1
Oscar Ling South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-25
Oscar Williams South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Patrick Allan South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25
Renzo Rymer Roberts South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 1 1 Narambi Reserve 1
Sebastian Dahan South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-27
Thomas Foley South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-18 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Thomas Sargent South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25 1 1 Brindisi St Oval
Tim O'Mahony South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 2
Toby Arms South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-18 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 2
Toby Glover South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25 1
Toby Peterson South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-11
William Brown South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 2

Last 5 Games View All

25/05 @ De La Salle 144   - 49   L
18/05 vs WIlliamstown CYMS 113   - 29   L
11/05 @ St Bedes / Mentone Tigers 46   - 62   L
04/05 vs Kew FC 91   - 9   L
27/04 @ MHSOB 17   - 129   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 1 Jun 9:20 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

2019 Holmesglen U19 Division 4 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 De La Salle 7 6 1 0 0 0 668 331 201.81 24
2 Peninsula 7 6 1 0 0 0 614 323 190.09 24
3 WIlliamstown CYMS 6 4 2 0 0 1 713 344 207.27 20
4 Mazenod 7 5 2 0 0 0 564 480 117.50 20
5 MHSOB 7 4 3 0 0 0 634 312 203.21 16
6 St Kevins 7 4 3 0 0 0 312 654 47.71 16
7 St Bedes / Mentone Tigers 7 3 4 0 0 0 459 434 105.76 12
8 Bulleen Templestowe 5 1 4 0 1 0 201 647 31.07 8
9 Brunswick NOBSPC 7 1 6 0 0 0 388 583 66.55 4
10 Therry Penola 6 0 6 0 1 0 196 563 34.81 4
11 South Melbourne Districts 6 0 6 0 1 0 193 658 29.33 4
12 La Trobe University 7 0 7 0 0 0 166 390 42.56 0