South Melbourne Districts
Competition
2019 Holmesglen U19 Division 4
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Johnson South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 1 1 Waverley Oval 3
Anton Bennett South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-15 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Athan Stamatelatos South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-15 3
Bailey Goff-Mcdonald South Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-01 2 1 Narambi Reserve 4
Callum Reed South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 2
Finn Bonighton South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25 2
Finn Craig South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25 2
Flynn Porter South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-27
Gideon Levin South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-15
Hamish Tudhope South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-06-01 1 1 Waverley Oval
Harrison Watson-Hann South Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-15 2
Harry Gustin South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-04
Harry Markwick South Melbourne Districts 5 2019-06-15 3
Hugo Christian South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 2 1 Brindisi St Oval 1
James Pearce South Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-01 4
James Vergos South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 12 4 Lindsay Hassett Oval 4
Joe Koz South Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-15
Julian Musco South Melbourne Districts 3 2019-06-15 3 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Liam Flore Gallagher South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-01 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Linus Rodda South Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-15 1
Louis Gleeson South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-15
Lucas Van De Velde South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-15
Nicholas Evreniadis South Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-15
Nicholas Kenyon South Melbourne Districts 3 2019-06-15
Nicholas Thexton South Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-15 3 1 Narambi Reserve
Nick Leach South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-25 3 3 Waverley Oval 1
Oscar Ling South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-25
Oscar Williams South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 2 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Patrick Allan South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15
Renzo Rymer Roberts South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 1 1 Narambi Reserve 1
Sebastian Dahan South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-27
Thomas Foley South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-18 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Thomas Sargent South Melbourne Districts 3 2019-06-01 1 1 Brindisi St Oval
Tim O'Mahony South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 2
Toby Arms South Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-18 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 2
Toby Glover South Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-15 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Toby Peterson South Melbourne Districts 3 2019-06-15 2 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Will Bainbridge South Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-15
William Brown South Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 2

Last 5 Games View All

15/06 vs St Kevins 81   - 82   L
01/06 @ Mazenod 93   - 0   L
25/05 @ De La Salle 144   - 49   L
18/05 vs WIlliamstown CYMS 113   - 29   L
11/05 @ St Bedes / Mentone Tigers 46   - 62   L

Next Game View Game

Bye
Sat 22 Jun
Form
Venue

All Games completed

2019 Holmesglen U19 Division 4 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Peninsula 9 8 1 0 0 0 743 448 165.85 32
2 De La Salle 8 6 2 0 1 0 737 401 183.79 28
3 Mazenod 8 6 2 0 0 1 781 553 141.23 28
4 WIlliamstown CYMS 8 5 3 0 0 1 870 431 201.86 24
5 MHSOB 9 6 3 0 0 0 759 382 198.69 24
6 St Kevins 8 5 3 0 0 1 487 764 63.74 24
7 St Bedes / Mentone Tigers 9 4 5 0 0 0 609 568 107.22 16
8 Brunswick NOBSPC 9 2 7 0 0 0 542 667 81.26 8
9 Bulleen Templestowe 5 1 4 0 1 0 201 740 27.16 8
10 Therry Penola 8 0 8 0 1 0 277 778 35.60 4
11 South Melbourne Districts 7 0 7 0 1 0 274 833 32.89 4
12 La Trobe University 9 0 9 0 0 0 250 634 39.43 0