St Kilda City JFC Inc
Competition
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aidan Leung St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-08-18
Andre Matthews St Kilda City JFC Inc 15 2019-08-18 5 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Benjamin Boyce-Elliott St Kilda City JFC Inc 10 2019-08-18 3 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Brock Childs St Kilda City JFC Inc 1 2019-06-30
Campbell Jensen St Kilda City JFC Inc 11 2019-08-18
Charlie Langdon St Kilda City JFC Inc 12 2019-08-18 1 1 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE
Cooper Dowe St Kilda City JFC Inc 15 2019-08-18 14 3 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Daniel Kennedy Rey St Kilda City JFC Inc 5 2019-07-21 1 1 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE
Digby Boileau St Kilda City JFC Inc 9 2019-08-18 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Finn Keyes-Tilley St Kilda City JFC Inc 11 2019-08-18 2 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Harvey Dawson St Kilda City JFC Inc 13 2019-08-18
Hugo Williams St Kilda City JFC Inc 10 2019-08-18
Jack Farrelly St Kilda City JFC Inc 14 2019-08-18
Jack Kilgour St Kilda City JFC Inc 15 2019-08-18 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Jake Cotchin St Kilda City JFC Inc 2 2019-06-30
James (jamie) Redlich St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-08-18
Jimmy Watkins St Kilda City JFC Inc 13 2019-08-18 2 2 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Joshua Feferkranz St Kilda City JFC Inc 12 2019-08-18
Kai Vivian St Kilda City JFC Inc 9 2019-08-18 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Kayne Alec Watt St Kilda City JFC Inc 1 2019-06-30 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Lenny Wilson St Kilda City JFC Inc 13 2019-08-18
Levi Ashcroft St Kilda City JFC Inc 2 2019-06-30
Lewis Pepi St Kilda City JFC Inc 11 2019-08-18 4 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Luca Dixon St Kilda City JFC Inc 12 2019-08-18
Mark O'Mahony St Kilda City JFC Inc 12 2019-08-18 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Mason Szonyi St Kilda City JFC Inc 15 2019-08-18 8 4 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Max Beadle St Kilda City JFC Inc 13 2019-08-18 3 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Max Lorden St Kilda City JFC Inc 1 2019-06-30
Max Quin St Kilda City JFC Inc 14 2019-08-18 2 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Raj Johnston St Kilda City JFC Inc 5 2019-06-02
Rex Figdor St Kilda City JFC Inc 14 2019-08-18
Sully Jones St Kilda City JFC Inc 12 2019-08-18
Thomas Walker St Kilda City JFC Inc 15 2019-08-18 1 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

18/08 vs Ajax U14 Comets 96   - 7   L
11/08 vs Ashwood JFC 27   - 6   L
04/08 @ Ormond JFC 29   - 49   L
28/07 @ St Paul's Highett Doggies 24   - 42   W
21/07 vs St Peters FC U14 DIV 2 19   - 65   L

Next Game View Game

Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 St Peters FC U14 DIV 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0 701 286 245.10 90.91
2 Ajax U14 Comets 11 9 1 1 0 0 0 638 254 251.18 86.36
3 Ormond JFC 11 7 3 1 0 0 0 456 318 143.40 68.18
4 Ashwood JFC 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 526 269 195.54 63.64
5 St Paul's Highett Doggies 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 402 424 94.81 45.45
6 Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 11 3 8 0 0 0 0 341 498 68.47 27.27
7 St Kilda City JFC Inc 11 2 9 0 0 0 0 319 609 52.38 18.18
8 Bentleigh JFC 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 113 838 13.48 0.00